Meet Name: Jim Long Invitational
Meet Date: 2013-05-03
Meet Location: Kalamazoo,MI





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kenny Jones              10   Kalamazoo Central              11.15              
2   Lyndon Austell           11   Kalamazoo Central              11.21              
3   Jacob Geter              10   Plainwell                      11.35              
4   Eric Tralyor             11   Battle Creek Central           11.37              
5   Jaziel Pugh              12   Battle Creek Central           11.67              
6   Jake Devries             10   Mattawan                       11.69              
7   Quantre Jennings         10   Kalamazoo Central              11.74              
8   Michael Thompson         12   Battle Creek Central           11.79              
9   Jovan Gulley             12   Grand Rapids Union             11.82              
10  Simeon Smith             9    Kalamazoo Central              11.85              
11  Hunter Anthony           10   Mattawan                       12.06              
12  Jeremy Handley           11   Mattawan                       12.20              
13  James Cyr                11   Plainwell                      12.21              
14  Connor Bosch             12   Mattawan                       12.42              
15  Aaron Wright             12   Grand Rapids Union             12.55              
16  Zac Sharp                     Schoolcraft                    12.90              
17  Adam Marshall                 Schoolcraft                    13.33              
18  Bobby Gonzalez                Schoolcraft                    13.48              
19  Ethan Carrol             9    Schoolcraft                    13.65              
20  Jordan Cox               11   Plainwell                      13.86              

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tra'Von Phillips         11   Kalamazoo Central              22.64              
2   Jamaal Thomas            12   Kalamazoo Central              23.22              
3   Ben Reed                 11   Mattawan                       23.23              
4   Jacob Geter              10   Plainwell                      23.65              
5   Jake Devries             10   Mattawan                       23.83              
6   Paul Brown               11   Grand Rapids Union             24.08              
7   Malik Thompson           10   Battle Creek Central           24.12              
8   Jaziel Pugh              12   Battle Creek Central           24.29              
9   Quantre Jennings         10   Kalamazoo Central              24.83              
10  Jeremy Handley           11   Mattawan                       24.88              
11  Tyler White              12   Plainwell                      25.02              
12  Desean Herra             12   Grand Rapids Union             25.16              
13  Jovan Gulley             12   Grand Rapids Union             25.22              
14  Connor Bosch             12   Mattawan                       25.39              
15  Bobby Gonzalez                Schoolcraft                    27.13              
16  Patrick Buffin                Schoolcraft                    27.43              
17  Steger Matt              9    Schoolcraft                    30.06              

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jamaal Thomas            12   Kalamazoo Central              51.85              
2   Joseph Bowser Ll         11   Battle Creek Central           53.05              
3   Mar-Quis Bownes          10   Kalamazoo Central              55.25              
4   Nolan Carter             10   Kalamazoo Central              56.59              
5   Michael Yarzebinski      12   Plainwell                      56.61              
6   Revanth Bobba            9    Mattawan                       58.28              
7   Jarquell Mitchell        12   Grand Rapids Union             58.47              
8   Matt Schudel             10   Plainwell                      58.73              
9   Deevon Carmouche         10   Battle Creek Central           59.17              
10  David Templeton          10   Battle Creek Central           59.90              
11  Bobby Gonzalez                Schoolcraft                    1:00.10            
12  Lucas Macfarlane         10   Schoolcraft                    1:01.20            
13  Mitch Taber              10   Kalamazoo Central              1:03.26            
14  Dakota Williams          9    Grand Rapids Union             1:05.61            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jacob Ford               11   Mattawan                       2:07.99            
2   Scott Krug               12   Battle Creek Central           2:09.36            
3   Kyle Santman             11   Schoolcraft                    2:10.11            
4   Donovan Williams         9    Kalamazoo Central              2:11.77            
5   Chris Santana            10   Grand Rapids Union             2:13.42            
6   Zac Sharp                     Schoolcraft                    2:14.54            
7   Adam Standiford          12   Mattawan                       2:15.28            
8   Chris Evans              11   Mattawan                       2:16.07            
9   Kyle Hedden              11   Mattawan                       2:19.95            
10  Grayson Betts            11   Plainwell                      2:22.27            
11  Jacob Evans              9    Schoolcraft                    2:23.31            
12  Chinma Nnebedum          11   Kalamazoo Central              2:24.11            
13  Jarquell Mitchell        12   Grand Rapids Union             2:26.31            
14  Mohammed Albagami        11   Battle Creek Central           2:27.86            
15  Deevon Carmouche         10   Battle Creek Central           2:30.41            
16  Marquis Page             12   Battle Creek Central           2:31.45            
17  Andrew Hagen             10   Plainwell                      2:32.54            
18  Kendrick Dorgan          10   Kalamazoo Central              2:33.85            
19  Noah Troyer                   Schoolcraft                    2:35.08            
20  Juan Calderon            9    Grand Rapids Union             2:40.38            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Benny Richardson         11   Mattawan                       4:44.08            
2   Jacob Ford               11   Mattawan                       4:47.64            
3   Joe Houle                11   Mattawan                       4:50.12            
4   Matt Ring                     Schoolcraft                    4:52.21            
5   Adam Standiford          12   Mattawan                       4:57.08            
6   Chris Santana            10   Grand Rapids Union             4:58.11            
7   Faruq Schieber           9    Kalamazoo Central              5:02.47            
8   Neal Malackowski              Schoolcraft                    5:05.32            
9   Nichols Insley           9    Battle Creek Central           5:12.53            
10  Jacob Evans              9    Schoolcraft                    5:18.24            
11  Rechy Rodriguez          11   Grand Rapids Union             5:28.07            
12  Ian Larabel              12   Plainwell                      5:32.38            
13  Calvin Scott             11   Schoolcraft                    5:34.07            
14  Adam Licavoli            12   Plainwell                      5:35.83            
15  Andrew Larner            11   Battle Creek Central           5:36.45            
16  Grant Pettit             10   Plainwell                      5:41.74            
17  Andrew Hagen             10   Plainwell                      5:49.84            
18  Juan Calderon            9    Grand Rapids Union             6:11.27            

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Benny Richardson         11   Mattawan                       10:45.24           
2   Joe Houle                11   Mattawan                       10:55.16           
3   Matt Ring                     Schoolcraft                    10:55.83           
4   Mike Hamel               10   Mattawan                       11:21.74           
5   Nichols Insley           9    Battle Creek Central           11:23.25           
6   Rechy Rodriguez          11   Grand Rapids Union             11:24.42           
7   Faruq Schieber           9    Kalamazoo Central              11:41.47           
8   Ian Larabel              12   Plainwell                      11:41.59           
9   Lenning Ben              10   Schoolcraft                    11:52.74           
10  Andrew Larner            11   Battle Creek Central           12:09.32           
11  Calvin Scott             11   Schoolcraft                    12:09.58           
12  Davis Devoe                   Schoolcraft                    12:13.74           
13  Adam Licavoli            12   Plainwell                      12:18.48           
14  Grant Pettit             10   Plainwell                      12:21.42           
15  Ryan Hulbert             11   Mattawan                       12:22.26           
16  Mitch Taber              10   Kalamazoo Central              12:23.12           

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mitchell Nikolaas        11   Plainwell                      16.26              
2   Forest Drummer           11   Kalamazoo Central              16.66              
3   Devin Collins            12   Grand Rapids Union             17.45              
4   Steve Caldwell           9    Battle Creek Central           17.79              
5   Devin Baker              12   Grand Rapids Union             17.82              
6   Alex Scholten            11   Plainwell                      18.20              
7   Andre Grayson            11   Kalamazoo Central              18.58              
8   Craig Alec               10   Schoolcraft                    18.72              
9   Aaron Shaw               11   Plainwell                      19.34              
10  Jacob Bassett            11   Mattawan                       21.00              
11  Cullen Irish             9    Mattawan                       21.15              
12  Devin Macon              9    Battle Creek Central           22.25              
13  Noah Rietkirk            11   Plainwell                      22.35              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mitchell Nikolaas        11   Plainwell                      41.91              
2   Devin Baker              12   Grand Rapids Union             44.06              
3   Andre Grayson            11   Kalamazoo Central              44.11              
4   Jamarcus Armour          12   Grand Rapids Union             44.97              
5   Deandra Webb             12   Battle Creek Central           45.07              
6   Jacob Bassett            11   Mattawan                       45.90              
7   Devin Collins            12   Grand Rapids Union             46.95              
8   Alex Scholten            11   Plainwell                      48.88              
9   Forest Drummer           11   Kalamazoo Central              52.22              
10  Noah Rietkirk            11   Plainwell                      53.37              
11  Cullen Irish             9    Mattawan                       54.45              
12  Aaron Shaw               11   Plainwell                      54.61              

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Kalamazoo Central              44.14                       
 2      Battle Creek Central           45.18                       
 3      Mattawan                       47.01                       
 4      Kalamazoo Central              50.15                       
 5      Schoolcraft                    50.75                       
 6      Plainwell                      52.18                       
        Grand Rapids Union             DQ                          

Mens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Kalamazoo Central              1:30.20                     
 2      Battle Creek Central           1:33.36                     
 3      Mattawan                       1:34.86                     
 4      Plainwell                      1:36.42                     
 5      Grand Rapids Union             1:38.16                     
 6      Kalamazoo Central              1:38.48                     
 7      Schoolcraft                    1:46.75                     

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Mattawan                       3:37.03                     
 2      Battle Creek Central           3:39.86                     
 3      Plainwell                      3:42.21                     
 4      Kalamazoo Central              3:45.83                     
 5      Grand Rapids Union             3:48.12                     
 6      Schoolcraft                    3:50.26                     

Mens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Mattawan                       8:50.21                     
 2      Grand Rapids Union             9:08.11                     
 3      Battle Creek Central           9:09.85                     
 4      Kalamazoo Central              9:55.36                     
 5      Schoolcraft                    10:10.50                    

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Drew Douglas             12   Schoolcraft                    155-05             
2   Daquarius Yore           12   Battle Creek Central           142-00             
3   Nathan Caldwell          12   Kalamazoo Central              133-02             
4   Shawn Mabin              10   Battle Creek Central           123-07.50          
5   Quinton Alexander        12   Kalamazoo Central              116-00.50          
6   Guy Jamoke               12   Battle Creek Central           112-09             
7   Timothy Pike             12   Battle Creek Central           106-00             
8   Chadd Marks                   Schoolcraft                    103-10             
9   Tony Devauld             11   Kalamazoo Central              94-01.50           
10  Sumner Brinker           12   Plainwell                      94-01              
11  Dakota Shorter           10   Kalamazoo Central              93-10              
12  Vincent Keckler          10   Plainwell                      81-03              
13  Caleb Welsh              11   Mattawan                       78-07.50           
14  Aaron Ringo              12   Plainwell                      77-08.50           
15  Kevin Brittan            12   Mattawan                       74-03              
16  Richard Norman           9    Mattawan                       70-04              
17  Tim Brinkert                  Schoolcraft                    67-10              

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Douglas Williams         12   Kalamazoo Central              6-01.00            
2   Ben Reed                 11   Mattawan                       6-00.00            
3   Graham Hubbell           11   Plainwell                      5-10.00            
3   Simeon Smith             9    Kalamazoo Central              5-10.00            
5   Ahmed Ali                12   Grand Rapids Union             5-08.00            
5   Alec Craig               10   Schoolcraft                    5-08.00            
5   David Templeton          10   Battle Creek Central           5-08.00            
8   Kendrick Dorgan          10   Kalamazoo Central              5-06.00            
8   Devin Collins            12   Grand Rapids Union             5-06.00            
8   Mohammed Albagami        11   Battle Creek Central           5-06.00            
8   Brandon Randle           9    Battle Creek Central           5-06.00            
12  Tristan Jones            9    Mattawan                       5-04.00            
12  James Cyr                11   Plainwell                      5-04.00            
14  Malik Thompson           10   Battle Creek Central           5-01.00            
    Ben Miller               10   Plainwell                      NH                 
    Adam Marshall                 Schoolcraft                    NH                 
    Ethan Carrol             9    Schoolcraft                    NH                 

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Neal Malackowski              Schoolcraft                    12-07.00           
2   Cody Copeland            10   Mattawan                       10-06.00           
3   Dakota Anderson          12   Mattawan                       9-00.00            
4   Bryson Anderson          9    Plainwell                      8-06.00            
5   Alex Scholten            11   Plainwell                      8-00.00            
    Noah Troyer                   Schoolcraft                    NH                 
    Steger Matt              9    Schoolcraft                    NH                 

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Douglas Williams         12   Kalamazoo Central              20-08.00           
2   Paul Brown               11   Grand Rapids Union             20-07.50           
3   Ollie Barnes             12   Kalamazoo Central              19-11.00           
4   Kendrick Dorgan          10   Kalamazoo Central              18-08.25           
5   Brandon Randle           9    Battle Creek Central           17-11.00           
6   Devin Collins            12   Grand Rapids Union             17-09.25           
7   Jacob Bruce              10   Battle Creek Central           17-04.00           
8   Jalen Arnold             12   Grand Rapids Union             17-03.25           
9   James Cyr                11   Plainwell                      17-01.50           
10  Josh Hill                     Schoolcraft                    17-00.00           
11  Dakota Williams          9    Grand Rapids Union             16-07.00           
12  Devon Johnson            9    Battle Creek Central           16-04.75           
13  Patrick Buffin                Schoolcraft                    16-03.50           
14  Andrew Hagen             10   Plainwell                      16-01.25           
15  Hunter Anthony           10   Mattawan                       15-04.00           
16  Ethan Carrol             9    Schoolcraft                    14-06.50           
    Jordan Cox               11   Plainwell                      ND                 

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Elaina Meadows           12   Schoolcraft                    12.82              
2   Shamari Browning         9    Kalamazoo Central              13.08              
3   Zhana Smith              12   Battle Creek Central           13.39              
4   Jaylah Wade              10   Battle Creek Central           13.40              
5   Stephanie Orilowski      9    Grand Rapids Union             13.76              
6   Brooke Pell              10   Plainwell                      13.82              
7   Nautica Banks            9    Battle Creek Central           13.98              
8   Lynn Tomlinson           9    Kalamazoo Central              14.05              
9   Xavyer Williams          10   Kalamazoo Central              14.22              
10  Jamilah Wade             9    Battle Creek Central           14.22              
11  Emma Herr                     Schoolcraft                    14.56              
12  Michaela Casemore        9    Mattawan                       14.63              
13  Kelli Imanse                  Schoolcraft                    14.65              
14  Adrian Hoffman           11   Grand Rapids Union             14.73              
15  Fayonna Boyd             9    Mattawan                       14.81              
16  Lindsey Kinderdine       12   Mattawan                       14.97              
17  Rose Fetzer              12   Schoolcraft                    15.14              
18  Katie Schultz            9    Mattawan                       17.39              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Leah Ellis               12   Battle Creek Central           26.81              
2   Shamari Browning         9    Kalamazoo Central              26.95              
3   Shianna Scott            11   Kalamazoo Central              27.70              
4   Kyrstin George           11   Plainwell                      28.49              
5   Stephanie Orilowski      9    Grand Rapids Union             28.59              
6   Nicole Czuhajewski       10   Kalamazoo Central              29.01              
7   Nadia Tyler              10   Mattawan                       29.13              
8   Chasity Cooper           11   Kalamazoo Central              29.23              
9   Katie Skyes              10   Kalamazoo Central              29.32              
10  Kara Craig               12   Schoolcraft                    29.81              
11  Halima Abdi              12   Grand Rapids Union             29.98              
12  Riley Highhouse          11   Mattawan                       30.68              
13  Rose Fetzer              12   Schoolcraft                    30.73              
14  Melaniece Davis          9    Battle Creek Central           31.14              
15  Lindsey Kinderdine       12   Mattawan                       31.22              
16  Kaitlin Barr             11   Mattawan                       31.77              
17  Adrian Hoffman           11   Grand Rapids Union             31.99              
18  Kelli Imanse                  Schoolcraft                    32.23              
19  Annika Gray              12   Grand Rapids Union             33.55              
20  Shaylee Fought           9    Grand Rapids Union             44.95              

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Leah Ellis               12   Battle Creek Central           59.73              
2   Khalidha Davis           12   Kalamazoo Central              1:01.87            
3   Cara Minto               12   Plainwell                      1:02.15            
4   Taylor Coates            10   Schoolcraft                    1:06.56            
5   Lindsay Johnson               Schoolcraft                    1:08.12            
6   Hannah Bornamann         9    Mattawan                       1:08.26            
7   Olivia Deal              11   Plainwell                      1:08.33            
8   Lindsey Kinderdine       12   Mattawan                       1:11.40            
9   Adrian Hoffman           11   Grand Rapids Union             1:12.82            
10  Kaylie Vangalder         11   Mattawan                       1:13.52            
11  Katherine Sanchez        9    Mattawan                       1:14.01            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Haley Betts              10   Plainwell                      2:42.89            
2   Jessica Wile             10   Schoolcraft                    2:44.82            
3   Morgan King              12   Mattawan                       2:46.61            
4   Kori Dawson              12   Grand Rapids Union             2:49.76            
5   Anna Giffels             10   Plainwell                      3:03.55            
6   Tara Wolfe               10   Plainwell                      3:05.11            
7   Natalie Deperno          9    Mattawan                       3:06.75            
8   Lauren Brady             11   Mattawan                       3:11.33            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Breana Varker                 Schoolcraft                    5:51.57            
2   Haley Betts              10   Plainwell                      5:54.27            
3   Alaina Smith             10   Mattawan                       5:55.75            
4   Kelsey Dorgan            12   Mattawan                       6:10.91            
5   Cassandra Granville      10   Kalamazoo Central              6:15.46            
6   Livi Pelton                   Schoolcraft                    6:27.59            
7   Kelsey Broekema          11   Schoolcraft                    6:29.36            
8   Bailey Brogan            12   Mattawan                       6:38.92            
9   Kori Dawson              12   Grand Rapids Union             6:43.25            
10  Anna Giffels             10   Plainwell                      6:50.09            
11  Tara Wolfe               10   Plainwell                      7:00.29            
12  Lauren Brady             11   Mattawan                       7:20.26            
13  Sadie Devoe              12   Schoolcraft                    7:41.75            

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alaina Smith             10   Mattawan                       13:12.22           
2   Breana Varker                 Schoolcraft                    13:20.58           
3   Kelsey Dorgan            12   Mattawan                       13:36.31           
4   Cassandra Granville      10   Kalamazoo Central              13:44.96           
5   Colleen Flynn            10   Schoolcraft                    14:27.51           
6   Bailey Brogan            12   Mattawan                       14:49.25           
7   Courtney Fargo           10   Schoolcraft                    14:58.58           

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kathryn Ingle            10   Schoolcraft                    17.85              
2   Jordan Devenney          12   Schoolcraft                    18.32              
3   Kyrstin George           11   Plainwell                      18.48              
4   Kerri Hogarth            11   Schoolcraft                    18.66              
5   Anonda Crowder           9    Battle Creek Central           19.36              
6   Noelle Watson            9    Kalamazoo Central              20.42              
7   Lynn Tomlinson           9    Kalamazoo Central              20.44              
8   Megan Friel              10   Plainwell                      20.56              
9   Megan Winkler            11   Mattawan                       21.42              
10  Arin Ertman              9    Schoolcraft                    21.47              
11  Alex-Saundra Hudson      10   Kalamazoo Central              25.71              
12  Dae'Zanah Wright         9    Battle Creek Central           25.77              

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alex-Saundra Hudson      10   Kalamazoo Central              51.59              
2   Lynn Tomlinson           9    Kalamazoo Central              52.61              
3   Megan Winkler            11   Mattawan                       53.81              
4   Kerri Hogarth            11   Schoolcraft                    54.28              
5   Jordan Devenney          12   Schoolcraft                    55.88              
6   Sammy Jo Lesatz          11   Grand Rapids Union             56.72              
7   Kathryn Ingle            10   Schoolcraft                    58.27              
8   Noelle Watson            9    Kalamazoo Central              58.78              
9   Mykayla Lutz             10   Plainwell                      58.96              
10  Megan Friel              10   Plainwell                      1:03.74            

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Battle Creek Central           53.11                       
 2      Kalamazoo Central              53.19                       
 3      Mattawan                       56.61                       
        Schoolcraft                    DQ                          

Womens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Kalamazoo Central              1:49.28                     
 2      Battle Creek Central           1:53.90                     
 3      Plainwell                      1:54.53                     
 4      Mattawan                       1:56.45                     
 5      Schoolcraft                    1:56.56                     
 6      Grand Rapids Union             2:01.07                     

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Schoolcraft                    4:32.65                     
 2      Plainwell                      4:33.85                     
 3      Mattawan                       4:36.27                     
 4      Battle Creek Central           5:02.07                     

Womens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Mattawan                       11:56.06                    
 2      Schoolcraft                    12:23.66                    

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Monica Edick             10   Schoolcraft                    30-08.00           
2   Makiyah Alexander        11   Kalamazoo Central              30-02.00           
3   Cheyann Phipps           10   Battle Creek Central           29-06.50           
4   Symphony Ollie           11   Kalamazoo Central              29-01.00           
5   Hannah Buffin                 Schoolcraft                    28-03.00           
6   Kevvona Wells            12   Battle Creek Central           27-00.00           
7   Morgan Brown             10   Mattawan                       25-00.00           
8   Shaylee Fought           9    Grand Rapids Union             24-05.00           
8   Yasmeen Farran           12   Mattawan                       24-05.00           
10  Allison Knepple          11   Mattawan                       24-04.50           
11  Sarah Lepley             9    Plainwell                      24-03.00           
12  Annika Gray              12   Grand Rapids Union             23-11.50           
13  Keosha Riddley           10   Battle Creek Central           23-08.50           
14  Samantha Cain            10   Plainwell                      23-04.00           
15  Kelly Imanse             9    Schoolcraft                    23-02.00           
16  Kali Jackson             10   Kalamazoo Central              21-01.00           
16  Jessica Carlton          10   Schoolcraft                    21-01.00           
18  Brandy Sparks            9    Battle Creek Central           20-10.00           

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Monica Edick             10   Schoolcraft                    86-05.50           
2   Allison Knepple          11   Mattawan                       84-11              
3   Cheyann Phipps           10   Battle Creek Central           83-06              
4   Makiyah Alexander        11   Kalamazoo Central              82-06.50           
5   Alyssa Adams             12   Plainwell                      80-09              
6   Hannah Buffin                 Schoolcraft                    74-05              
7   Shaylee Fought           9    Grand Rapids Union             72-02              
8   Kevvona Wells            12   Battle Creek Central           71-10              
9   Morgan Brown             10   Mattawan                       70-07              
10  Symphony Ollie           11   Kalamazoo Central              67-10.50           
11  Yasmeen Farran           12   Mattawan                       66-11.50           
12  Hannah Varley            11   Plainwell                      58-07              
13  Ashley Sparks            11   Battle Creek Central           54-00              
14  Kali Jackson             10   Kalamazoo Central              49-08              
15  Jessica Carlton          10   Schoolcraft                    48-07.50           
16  Emily Weston             11   Mattawan                       46-04.50           
17  Brandy Sparks            9    Battle Creek Central           39-09              

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kara Craig               12   Schoolcraft                    5-00.00            
2   Shianna Scott            11   Kalamazoo Central              5-00.00            
3   Kathryn Ingle            10   Schoolcraft                    4-08.00            
4   Sammy Jo Lesatz          11   Grand Rapids Union             4-06.00            
4   Livi Pelton                   Schoolcraft                    4-06.00            
4   Rose Fetzer              12   Schoolcraft                    4-06.00            
7   Michaela Casemore        9    Mattawan                       4-04.00            

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jordan Devenney          12   Schoolcraft                    10-06.00           
2   Justine Steger           12   Schoolcraft                    7-06.00            
3   Arin Ertman              9    Schoolcraft                    6-00.00            
3   Lauren Koch              10   Plainwell                      6-00.00            
    Kate Rozeveld            9    Mattawan                       NH                 

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Elaina Meadows           12   Schoolcraft                    16-03.75           
2   Leah Ellis               12   Battle Creek Central           15-06.75           
3   Marianne Douglas              Schoolcraft                    14-04.50           
4   Jamari Taylor            10   Battle Creek Central           13-11.25           
5   Olivia Hodge             11   Kalamazoo Central              13-06.25           
6   Hannah Bornamann         9    Mattawan                       13-03.00           
7   Halima Abdi              12   Grand Rapids Union             12-09.50           
8   Julia Biebach            12   Plainwell                      12-09.00           
9   Rose Fetzer              12   Schoolcraft                    12-08.00           
10  Stephanie Orilowski      9    Grand Rapids Union             12-06.50           
11  Annika Gray              12   Grand Rapids Union             12-05.50           
12  Kate Rozeveld            9    Mattawan                       11-06.00           
13  Katie Schultz            9    Mattawan                       10-00.75           
14  Nautica Banks            9    Battle Creek Central           9-06.50            
    Chauntay Fisher          10   Battle Creek Central           ND                 


Number of Elite performances: 3

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Nikolaas, Mitchell (Plainwell,MI)
Boys Relay (Kalamazoo Central,MI)
Ellis, Leah (Battle Creek Central,MI)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-300H 41.91 Nikolaas, Mitchell , 11, Plainwell
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.20 Boys Relay, , Kalamazoo Central
DS STATE- G-400 59.73 Ellis, Leah , 12, Battle Creek Central

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 3

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State