Meet Name: Kenosha County Meet
Meet Date: 2013-05-06
Meet Location: Salem,WI





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2013 09:25 PM
                          Kenosha County Outdoor Meet                          
                             Westosha High School                              
                             Salem, WI  - 5/6/2013                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 ToNaya Gulley             11 Tremper                12.50      12.44   2  10   
  2 Jackie Baldwin            10 Bradford               12.35      12.51   2   8   
  3 Mady Marko                09 Bradford               12.75      13.01   2   6   
  4 Alexis Wells              12 Bradford               13.00      13.58   2   4   
  5 Haylee Martin             10 Wilmot Union           13.50      13.60   2   2   
  6 Margaret Hoover           11 Indian Trail           13.40      14.22   2   1   
  7 Rebecca Alter             09 Wilmot Union           13.40      14.29   2 
  8 Taylor Conrad             11 Westosha               13.80      14.35   1 
  9 Sarah Vozel               12 Wilmot Union           13.50      14.48   2 
 10 Mackenzie Anderson        10 Shoreland Lu           14.60      14.49   1 
 11 Sarah Burmesch            11 Westosha               14.60      14.81   1 
 12 Emily Brothen             12 Tremper                13.50      14.84   2 
 13 Sara Greene               11 Tremper                13.80      14.90   1 
 14 Christina Moore           11 Shoreland Lu           15.10      15.09   1 
 15 Rachel Wasser             10 Shoreland Lu           15.00      15.19   1 
 16 Nadia Lambert             10 St. Joseph             15.50      16.01   1 
 17 Alyssa Johnson            10 Christian Life         15.90      16.20   1 
 18 Angelyn Gallagher         10 St. Joseph             16.20      16.97   1 
 -- Halie Hart                11 Westosha               13.20         FS   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Danielle Riggins          11 Tremper                25.00      24.70   3  10   
  2 Jackie Baldwin            10 Bradford               26.32      26.62   3   8   
  3 Mady Marko                09 Bradford               26.57      26.84   3   6   
  4 Haylee Martin             10 Wilmot Union           26.50      27.97   3   4   
  5 Brianna Taylor-Sertich    09 Tremper                27.50      28.02   3   2   
  6 Halie Hart                11 Westosha               28.00      28.87   3   1   
  7 Awisi Obua                11 Shoreland Lu           28.00      29.47   3 
  8 Rebecca Alter             09 Wilmot Union           28.90      29.92   3 
  9 Kelsey Welter             12 Westosha               29.10      30.21   2 
 10 Sarah Burmesch            11 Westosha               29.80      30.36   2 
 11 Karlie Zahn               12 Bradford               30.90      30.43   2 
 12 Mackenzie Anderson        10 Shoreland Lu           29.90      30.50   2 
 13 Sara Greene               11 Tremper                30.00      30.83   2 
 14 Megan Marciniak           09 St. Joseph             30.20      31.56   2 
 15 Christina Moore           11 Shoreland Lu           31.00      31.80   1 
 16 McKenna Calabrese         12 Christian Life         31.90      32.06   1 
 17 Nadia Lambert             10 St. Joseph             33.20      36.00   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Candace Bishop            12 Bradford             1:03.40    1:03.45   2  10    1:03.442
  2 Sarah Klapak              09 Christian Life       1:03.90    1:03.45   2   8    1:03.450
  3 Margaret Hoover           11 Indian Trail         1:05.40    1:07.30   2   6   
  4 Mackenzie Bevry           11 Westosha             1:09.00    1:08.85   2   4   
  5 Jennifer Childers         11 Westosha             1:10.00    1:09.26   2   2   
  6 Haley Paasch              09 Wilmot Union         1:10.00    1:11.66   2   1   
  7 Lillian Torres            10 Tremper              1:10.00    1:12.08   1 
  8 Sophie Ellsworth          09 Wilmot Union         1:10.00    1:15.34   2 
  9 Bailey Adams              12 Christian Life                  1:17.32   1 
 10 Angelyn Gallagher         10 St. Joseph           1:17.00    1:23.35   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kate DelFava              09 St. Joseph           2:24.20    2:25.95   2  10   
  2 Danielle Macareno         12 Bradford             2:32.00    2:33.32   2   8   
  3 Andi Rossow               11 Bradford             2:36.00    2:33.82   2   6   
  4 AnnMarie Lewer            11 Indian Trail         2:38.00    2:33.85   2   4   
  5 Terri Zamagne             12 Bradford             2:41.00    2:37.95   1   2   
  6 Margaret Huck             11 Tremper              2:42.00    2:38.63   1   1   
  7 Sarah Klapak              09 Christian Life       2:30.50    2:39.27   2 
  8 Adelya Kammer             12 Tremper              2:43.00    2:39.67   1 
  9 Anna Cole                 11 Tremper              2:40.00    2:41.45   1 
 10 Mckenna Ballard           11 Indian Trail         2:42.15    2:41.53   1 
 11 Maddie Murphy             10 Westosha             2:34.00    2:41.60   2 
 12 Melissa Capra             10 Westosha             2:33.00    2:43.03   2 
 13 Haley Paasch              09 Wilmot Union         3:20.00    2:50.37   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danielle Macareno         12 Bradford             5:31.84    5:37.83   10   
  2 Melissa Capra             10 Westosha             5:42.00    5:39.73    8   
  3 Abby Bleil                11 Tremper              5:50.00    5:40.28    6   
  4 Julia Alberth             10 Westosha             5:42.00    5:40.69    4   
  5 Maria Sabourin            10 Westosha             5:30.00    5:51.89    2   
  6 Mckenna Ballard           11 Indian Trail         6:05.00    6:01.24    1   
  7 Kathryn McKinnon          09 Bradford             6:02.00    6:06.85  
  8 Rinka Randall             10 Indian Trail         6:15.00    6:09.52  
  9 Katelyn Pena              12 Tremper              6:05.00    6:13.17  
 10 Abby Lash                 10 Shoreland Lu         6:09.00    6:17.35  
 11 Heaven Podgorski          09 Wilmot Union         6:30.00    6:24.96  
 12 Becky Bessler             11 Shoreland Lu         6:11.00    6:31.64  
 13 Gabi Martin               09 Bradford             6:20.00    6:37.64  
 14 Lara Peterson             11 St. Joseph           6:48.50    6:42.63  
 15 Atziri Mendoza            12 St. Joseph           6:59.00    6:45.23  
 16 Nadia Tahiri              11 Christian Life       6:55.00    6:48.96  
 17 Emily Walter              09 Wilmot Union         7:00.00    8:08.13  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brittney Feivor           12 Tremper             11:00.00   10:57.79   10   
  2 Rebecca Lamp              10 Westosha            12:35.00   12:18.02    8   
  3 JoAnne Reiners            11 Westosha            12:35.00   12:28.44    6   
  4 Mady Scopp                09 St. Joseph          12:32.00   12:28.53    4   
  5 Renee Culbertson          11 Westosha            12:30.00   12:31.94    2   
  6 Annie Fisher              11 St. Joseph          13:20.00   13:13.61    1   
  7 Katelyn Pena              12 Tremper             13:15.00   13:26.28  
  8 Kylie Zazula              09 Indian Trail        13:00.00   14:18.60  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Danielle Riggins          11 Tremper                14.30      14.50   2  10   
  2 ToNaya Gulley             11 Tremper                14.60      14.90   2   8   
  3 Corey Perona              12 Westosha               17.90      18.10   2   6   
  4 Brianna Taylor-Sertich    09 Tremper                18.00      18.19   2   4   
  5 Cailtin Jahns             10 Shoreland Lu           18.30      18.67   2   2   
  6 Emma Schultz-Stachnik     09 Shoreland Lu           19.10      18.70   2   1   
  7 Hailey Walters            09 Indian Trail           19.07      19.08   2 
  8 Caylee Koker              09 Shoreland Lu           19.00      20.32   2 
  9 Alex Reeves               09 Westosha               19.80      20.61   2 
 10 Natalie Corduck           10 Westosha               20.90      21.11   1 
 11 Sofia Sanchez             11 St. Joseph             21.00      22.00   1 
 12 Claire Jolly              10 St. Joseph             21.90      23.27   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Low
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Danielle Riggins          11 Tremper                47.00      46.26   2  10   
  2 ToNaya Gulley             11 Tremper                47.50      48.86   2   8   
  3 Brianna Taylor-Sertich    09 Tremper                52.00      50.68   2   6   
  4 Corey Perona              12 Westosha               52.80      50.85   2   4   
  5 Cailtin Jahns             10 Shoreland Lu           54.00      55.03   2   2   
  6 Natalie Corduck           10 Westosha               58.50      55.54   1   1   
  7 Emma Schultz-Stachnik     09 Shoreland Lu           55.00      56.14   2 
  8 Hailey Walters            09 Indian Trail         1:00.60      56.94   1 
  9 Caylee Koker              09 Shoreland Lu           56.00      57.98   2 
 10 Katie Rodriguez           09 Indian Trail         1:00.00      58.73   1 
 11 Sofia Sanchez             11 St. Joseph             59.30      59.94   1 
 12 Claire Jolly              10 St. Joseph           1:03.00    1:03.53   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Bradford                                    50.80      51.11   10   
     1) Jackie Baldwin 10               2) Candace Bishop 12              
     3) Alexis Wells 12                 4) Mady Marko 09                  
  2 Shoreland Lutheran                                  53.00      53.65    8   
     1) Mackenzie Anderson 10           2) Awisi Obua 11                  
     3) Hannah Pagel 12                 4) Rachel Wasser 10               
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                                57.19      54.54    6   
     1) Taylor Ceaser 09                2) Elise Craft 10                 
     3) Katie Rodriguez 09              4) Ariel Thomas 09                
  4 Kenosha Tremper                                     54.00      55.34    4   
     1) Kylie Griffith 12               2) Emily Brothen 12               
     3) Samantha Nofsinger 11           4) Alyssa Niles 11                
  5 Westosha Central                                    55.00      55.58    2   
     1) Savanna Danoski 09              2) Sydney Rau 09                  
     3) Jenna Trione 09                 4) Kelsey Welter 12               
  6 Kenosha St. Joseph                                  57.00      55.91    1   
     1) Adriana Staples 11              2) Jacori Witt 09                 
     3) Megan Marciniak 09              4) Jessica Francois 11            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Indian Trail                              1:59.00    1:53.96   10   
     1) Taylor Ceaser 09                2) Elise Craft 10                 
     3) Katie Rodriguez 09              4) Olivia Crudup 09               
  2 Shoreland Lutheran                                1:54.00    1:54.54    8   
     1) Cailtin Jahns 10                2) Awisi Obua 11                  
     3) Hannah Pagel 12                 4) Caylee Koker 09                
  3 Westosha Central                                  1:56.00    1:55.66    6   
     1) Savanna Danoski 09              2) Sydney Rau 09                  
     3) Taylor Conrad 11                4) Halie Hart 11                  
  4 Kenosha Tremper                                   1:55.00    1:58.66    4   
     1) Kylie Griffith 12               2) Lauren Cox 11                  
     3) Samantha Nofsinger 11           4) Alyssa Niles 11                
  5 Kenosha Bradford                                  2:01.00    1:59.03    2   
     1) Danielle Macareno 12            2) Brooke Villela 11              
     3) Alexis Mussenden 12             4) Kyra Lucchetta 09              
  6 Kenosha St. Joseph                                2:07.50    2:06.96    1   
     1) Jessica Francois 11             2) Jamie Feest 11                 
     3) Naomi Levano 10                 4) Megan Marciniak 09             
  7 Kenosha Christian Life                            2:06.00    2:17.28  
     1) Alyssa Johnson 10               2) Kristen Silerio 11             
     3) McKenna Calabrese 12            4) Vale Albertin 12               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westosha Central                                  4:28.00    4:22.43   10   
     1) Savanna Danoski 09              2) Sydney Rau 09                  
     3) Corey Perona 12                 4) Maria Sabourin 10              
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                              4:24.00    4:25.48    8   
     1) AnnMarie Lewer 11               2) Margaret Hoover 11             
     3) Olivia Crudup 09                4) Anna Adamiec 10                
  3 Kenosha St. Joseph                                4:30.00    4:29.00    6   
     1) Nicole Stanley 12               2) Adriana Staples 11             
     3) Jacori Witt 09                  4) Kate DelFava 09                
  4 Kenosha Tremper                                   4:35.00    4:33.58    4   
     1) Alyssa Niles 11                 2) Amy Shircel 09                 
     3) Anna Cole 11                    4) Lauren Cox 11                  
  5 Kenosha Bradford                                  4:36.00    4:42.52    2   
     1) Karlie Zahn 12                  2) Emily Kraus 09                 
     3) Terri Zamagne 12                4) Andi Rossow 11                 
  6 Shoreland Lutheran                                4:39.00    4:42.71    1   
     1) Becky Bessler 11                2) Abby Lash 10                   
     3) Hannah Pagel 12                 4) Rachel Wasser 10               
  7 Wilmot Union                                      4:40.00    5:03.22  
     1) Rebecca Alter 09                2) Haley Paasch 09                
     3) Sophie Ellsworth 09             4) Heaven Podgorski 09            
  8 Kenosha Christian Life                                       5:15.16  
     1) Lihannah Duncan 10              2) McKenna Calabrese 12           
     3) Bailey Adams 12                 4) Nadia Tahiri 11                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westosha Central                                 10:20.00   10:15.62   10   
     1) Maddie Murphy 10                2) Renee Culbertson 11            
     3) JoAnne Reiners 11               4) Mackenzie Bevry 11             
  2 Kenosha Tremper                                  10:27.00   10:16.37    8   
     1) Brittney Feivor 12              2) Abby Bleil 11                  
     3) Margaret Huck 11                4) Amy Shircel 09                 
  3 Kenosha Bradford                                 10:47.00   10:35.91    6   
     1) Kathryn McKinnon 09             2) Emily Kraus 09                 
     3) Gabi Martin 09                  4) Andi Rossow 11                 
  4 Kenosha St. Joseph                               10:27.00   10:37.65    4   
     1) Nicole Stanley 12               2) Annie Fisher 11                
     3) Mady Scopp 09                   4) Kate DelFava 09                
  5 Kenosha Christian Life                           12:45.00   12:29.56    2   
     1) Bailey Adams 12                 2) Nadia Tahiri 11                
     3) Kristen Silerio 11              4) Lihannah Duncan 10             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adriana Staples           11 St. Joseph           5-03.00    5-05.00   10   
  2 Josie Gieser              12 Wilmot Union         5-00.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Anna Adamiec              10 Indian Trail         5-00.00   J5-02.00    6   
  4 Andrea Garretto           11 Bradford             4-10.00    5-00.00    4   
  5 Jenna Trione              09 Westosha             4-10.00   J5-00.00    2   
  6 Hailey Walters            09 Indian Trail         4-08.00    4-08.00    1   
  7 Hadlei Stanczak           09 Westosha             4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  8 Sarah Vozel               12 Wilmot Union         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Vale Albertin             12 Christian Life       4-06.00    4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Halie Hart                11 Westosha             9-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Phylicia Quiroz           10 Westosha             8-00.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Taylor Conrad             11 Westosha             7-06.00   J7-06.00    6   
  4 Carli Banchi              09 Wilmot Union         6-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  5 Alyssa Gregory            09 Wilmot Union         6-00.00   J7-00.00    2   
  6 Summer Cliff              12 Wilmot Union         6-00.00    6-06.00    1   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haylee Martin             10 Wilmot Union        16-02.00   16-11.00   10   
  2 Adriana Staples           11 St. Joseph          16-03.00   15-03.00    8   
  3 Mady Marko                09 Bradford            15-09.00   15-02.00    6   
  4 Taylor Ceaser             09 Indian Trail        13-00.00   14-10.00    4   
  5 Taylor Conrad             11 Westosha            14-02.00   14-07.00    2   
  6 Jessica Francois          11 St. Joseph          14-10.00   14-06.00    1   
  7 Sarah Vozel               12 Wilmot Union        15-00.00   14-04.00  
  8 Sarah Klapak              09 Christian Life      14-10.00   14-00.00  
  9 Awisi Obua                11 Shoreland Lu        16-04.00   13-08.00  
 10 Jacori Witt               09 St. Joseph          14-00.00   13-04.00  
 11 Sophie Ellsworth          09 Wilmot Union        13-05.00   12-10.00  
 12 Lihannah Duncan           10 Christian Life      12-09.00   12-00.00  
 -- Alyssa Niles              11 Tremper             15-00.00         ND  
 -- Jenna Trione              09 Westosha            14-02.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haylee Martin             10 Wilmot Union        34-00.00   34-04.50   10   
  2 Candace Bishop            12 Bradford            34-00.00   32-01.50    8   
  3 Sarah Vozel               12 Wilmot Union        32-00.00   32-00.00    6   
  4 Kylie Griffith            12 Tremper             30-01.50   30-10.00    4   
  5 Faith Zietsma             09 Westosha            29-01.00   29-08.00    2   
  6 Cailtin Jahns             10 Shoreland Lu        31-01.00   29-05.00    1   
  7 Caylee Koker              09 Shoreland Lu        28-01.00   28-07.25  
  8 Emma Schultz-Stachnik     09 Shoreland Lu        27-00.00   28-06.00  
  9 Jessica Francois          11 St. Joseph          29-06.00   28-02.00  
 10 Sarah Burmesch            11 Westosha            29-02.00   27-07.50  
 11 Sophie Ellsworth          09 Wilmot Union        29-00.00   27-03.00  
 12 Jacori Witt               09 St. Joseph          27-00.00   26-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maria Chavez              11 St. Joseph          32-05.00   34-09.00   10   
  2 Madalyn Schmaling         11 Tremper             32-00.50   33-06.50    8   
  3 Danielle Tesar            11 Westosha            32-01.00   31-10.50    6   
  4 Taylor Naef               12 Westosha            32-11.00   30-01.50    4   
  5 Anastasia Shwaiko         10 Bradford            28-05.00   29-05.50    2   
  6 Briana Schoenke           11 Westosha            26-06.00   29-02.00    1   
  7 Christina Moore           11 Shoreland Lu        29-01.00   27-10.50  
  8 Kellie Romanowski         10 Bradford            26-00.00  J27-10.50  
  9 Olivia Hendershot         09 Wilmot Union        26-00.00   27-08.00  
 10 Ellie Infante             11 Indian Trail        28-02.00   27-06.00  
 11 Cassie Pierce                Shoreland Lu                   27-04.50  
 12 Rachel Adams              12 St. Joseph          28-00.00  J27-04.50  
 13 Emily Pena                11 Tremper             27-00.00   27-00.00  
 14 Gina Trecroci             11 St. Joseph          24-00.00   26-10.00  
 15 Grace Ziegler             10 Bradford                       26-05.50  
 16 Stephanie Drake           11 Tremper             26-00.00   25-08.00  
 17 Payton Tindal                Shoreland Lu                   25-07.00  
 18 Alyssa Johnson            10 Christian Life      23-00.00   23-02.00  
 19 Amanda Sampedro           11 Wilmot Union        28-00.00   23-00.50  
 20 Heaven Podgorski          09 Wilmot Union        22-00.00   22-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madalyn Schmaling         11 Tremper                85-00      91-10   10   
  2 Taylor Naef               12 Westosha               84-00      88-09    8   
  3 Rachel Adams              12 St. Joseph             94-00      87-04    6   
  4 Leah Holloway             11 Westosha               84-00      86-08    4   
  5 Ellie Infante             11 Indian Trail           77-07      78-06    2   
  6 Brianna Reed              10 Shoreland Lu           67-11      78-04    1   
  7 Nicole Stanley            12 St. Joseph             94-06      78-02  
  8 Liz Roman                 11 Tremper                72-00      75-06  
  9 Josie Avery               10 Shoreland Lu           67-04      74-08  
 10 Briana Schoenke           11 Westosha               66-02      70-00  
 11 Micheala Large            11 Shoreland Lu           68-08      68-09  
 12 Amanda Sampedro           11 Wilmot Union           75-00      67-04  
 13 Maria Chavez              11 St. Joseph             70-00      66-05  
 14 Anastasia Shwaiko         10 Bradford               70-07      64-01  
 15 Olivia Hendershot         09 Wilmot Union           60-00      63-05  
 16 Nicole Ginter             11 Tremper                72-00      62-09  
 17 Kellie Romanowski         10 Bradford               47-09      60-00  
 18 Alyssa Johnson            10 Christian Life         55-00      54-10  
 18 Grace Ziegler             10 Bradford                          54-10  
 20 Vale Albertin             12 Christian Life         60-09      49-09  
 21 Heaven Podgorski          09 Wilmot Union           50-00      44-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chris Madden              12 St. Joseph             11.10      11.15   2  10   
  2 Matt Foster               11 St. Joseph             10.90      11.20   2   8   
  3 Luke Millhouse            12 Westosha               11.40      11.73   2   6   
  4 Nick Kappel               11 Westosha               11.60      11.74   2   4   
  5 Tyree Lanier              11 Bradford               11.40      11.81   2   2   
  6 Jake Hinzpeter            12 Wilmot Union           12.60      11.94   1   1   
  7 Albert Rogalski           11 Wilmot Union           12.40      11.97   1 
  8 Bono Maldonado            11 Indian Trail           11.90      12.04   2 
  9 Christian Jones           09 Indian Trail           11.90      12.16   2 
 10 Steven Carter             12 Bradford               11.70      12.18   2 
 11 Charlie Mohring           10 Wilmot Union           12.70      12.27   1 
 12 Romahn Clark              10 St. Joseph             11.90      12.29   2 
 13 Eshaunte Williams         10 Tremper                11.90      12.30   1 
 14 Nathan Gassie             11 Indian Trail           12.06      12.42   1 
 15 Gavin Hicks               10 Tremper                12.80      12.52   1 
 16 Kory Robinson             11 Shoreland Lu           12.80      12.85   1 
 17 Peter Featherstone        11 Christian Life         12.60      12.87   1 
 18 Daniel Lira               12 Bradford               11.80      14.11   2 
 19 Malachi Wadas             09 Christian Life         16.10      16.47   1 
 -- Seth Kopczynski           11 Westosha               12.10         FS   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matt Foster               11 St. Joseph             22.10      22.71   3  10   
  2 Jesse Koenig              12 Westosha               22.64      23.24   3   8   
  3 Michael Roach             11 Indian Trail           23.54      23.72   3   6   
  4 Grant Mac Kinnon          12 Westosha               23.14      23.74   3   4   
  5 Jayden Jesse              09 Wilmot Union           24.30      23.97   2   2   
  6 Matt Svejnoha             12 Wilmot Union           23.70      24.08   3   1   
  7 Bennett Kothe             12 Wilmot Union           23.90      24.13   3 
  8 Jon Scola                 11 Shoreland Lu           25.00      24.59   2 
  9 Darius Williams           11 Bradford               24.00      24.73   3 
 10 Christian Jones           09 Indian Trail           24.80      24.79   2 
 11 Chase Stoyer              10 Indian Trail           24.67      25.28   2 
 12 Tommy Shannon             10 Tremper                25.50      25.37   2 
 13 Eshaunte Williams         10 Tremper                23.70      25.51   3 
 14 Tanner Asplund            09 Westosha               25.50      25.91   1 
 15 Alex Marciniak            11 St. Joseph             25.50      26.12   2 
 16 Keenan Robinson           09 Shoreland Lu           26.00      26.85   1 
 17 William Pechous           09 St. Joseph             26.80      28.69   1 
 18 Malachi Wadas             09 Christian Life         33.50      35.98   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grant Mac Kinnon          12 Westosha               51.24      50.97   3  10   
  2 Jack Heide                12 Bradford               52.00      51.70   3   8   
  3 Dane Rasmussen            10 Bradford               53.90      54.16   3   6   
  4 Shane McNealy             10 Westosha               53.80      55.20   3   4   
  5 Tyler Ralph               09 Tremper                54.70      55.35   3   2   
  6 Joe Pritzle-Finger        09 Indian Trail           55.89      55.57   3   1   
  7 Lance Gordon              11 St. Joseph             58.20      56.98   2 
  8 Christian Rothmann        10 Wilmot Union           58.00      57.99   2 
  9 Zevulon Clark             09 St. Joseph             58.20      58.32   2 
 10 Zach Biehn                11 Westosha               56.50      58.59   2 
 11 Evan Orre                 09 Wilmot Union           59.00    1:01.10   1 
 12 Greg Haras                10 Shoreland Lu           57.50    1:01.33   2 
 13 William Pechous           09 St. Joseph           1:01.00    1:03.74   1 
 14 Tommy Engel               10 Christian Life       1:02.80    1:16.51   1 
 -- Travis Barcalow           12 Shoreland Lu           54.00         FS   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Max Carson                12 Tremper              2:00.00    1:58.54   2  10   
  2 Tyler Fiebelkorn          12 Westosha             1:59.00    1:58.58   2   8   
  3 Scott Seymour             10 Bradford             2:05.00    2:05.08   2   6   
  4 Clay Fellman              11 Bradford             2:08.00    2:07.26   2   4   
  5 Pete Braakman             12 Wilmot Union         2:15.00    2:10.77   2   2   
  6 Matthew Holloway          09 Westosha             2:15.00    2:13.23   2   1   
  7 Liam Aikens               11 Tremper              2:14.00    2:14.71   2 
  8 John David Ford           10 St. Joseph           2:16.50    2:15.15   2 
  9 Joel Blomen               12 Westosha             2:12.00    2:16.86   2 
 10 Justine Tolosa            10 Indian Trail         2:19.00    2:19.16   1 
 11 Collin Hafeman            11 Shoreland Lu         2:21.00    2:20.20   1 
 12 Jack Baldwin              09 St. Joseph           2:19.00    2:21.90   2 
 13 Jacob Lash                12 Shoreland Lu         2:23.00    2:23.17   1 
 14 Ruben Hill                11 Christian Life       2:21.00    2:23.45   1 
 15 Ryan Klinkhammer          09 Indian Trail         2:28.00    2:25.63   1 
 16 Holden Schultz            09 Indian Trail         2:28.00    2:26.80   1 
 17 Ryan Getka                10 St. Joseph           2:28.00    2:29.91   1 
 18 Michael Schantek          10 Bradford             2:29.00    2:29.95   1 
 19 Riley Potter              10 Wilmot Union         2:40.00    2:32.87   1 
 20 Karter Crowe              10 Wilmot Union         3:00.00    2:36.80   1 
 21 Jordan Crowe              09 Christian Life       2:39.00    2:39.36   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kevin Ryan                11 St. Joseph           4:28.20    4:34.66   10   
  2 Scott Seymour             10 Bradford             4:45.00    4:36.53    8   
  3 Jacob Hebior              09 Westosha             4:43.00    4:38.45    6   
  4 Austen Eppen              10 Shoreland Lu         4:58.00    4:51.37    4   
  5 Clay Fellman              11 Bradford             5:03.00    4:53.66    2   
  6 Liam Aikens               11 Tremper              5:00.00    4:56.76    1   
  7 Jack Ray                  11 Westosha             4:57.00    4:57.21  
  8 Matthew Holloway          09 Westosha             5:10.00    4:57.24  
  9 Andrew Werve              10 Tremper              5:05.00    5:07.41  
 10 Kenny Hyllberg            10 Christian Life       5:26.00    5:32.03  
 11 Ryan Getka                10 St. Joseph           5:54.00    5:38.57  
 12 Emanuel Defaut            09 Bradford             5:19.00    5:39.54  
 13 Karl Ciecko               12 Wilmot Union         5:30.00    5:50.61  
 14 Luke Dickow               09 St. Joseph           6:16.00    5:54.98  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luke Versweyveld          11 Christian Life      10:07.00    9:48.27   10   
  2 Charles Lamp              12 Westosha            10:44.00   10:35.18    8   
  3 Matt Short                12 Tremper             10:50.00   10:40.02    6   
  4 Michael Mleczko           10 Bradford            10:55.00   10:41.14    4   
  5 Austen Eppen              10 Shoreland Lu        10:51.00   10:50.73    2   
  6 Andy Daghfall             10 Indian Trail        10:50.00   10:55.71    1   
  7 Corbin Bevry              12 Westosha            11:18.00   10:57.72  
  8 Andrew Slack              09 Shoreland Lu        11:07.00   10:57.89  
  9 Noah Trimark              09 Bradford            11:10.00   10:59.51  
 10 Jonah Arbet               10 Westosha            11:14.00   11:04.07  
 11 Nick Padilla              12 St. Joseph          11:15.00   11:04.68  
 12 Dan Slaviero              12 Tremper             10:55.00   11:14.49  
 13 Ryan Vojtisek             09 Tremper             10:55.00   11:16.30  
 14 Aaron Bullis              11 Bradford            11:45.00   11:28.19  
 15 Flynn Castellanos         11 St. Joseph          11:25.00   11:33.55  
 16 Jake Cairo                09 St. Joseph          11:58.00   11:38.82  
 17 Quin Thomas               11 Christian Life      11:48.00   11:45.93  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bryce Davis               12 Tremper                15.20      15.50   2  10   
  2 Eric Wittkowske           12 Bradford               15.60      16.50   2   8   
  3 Brian Kennedy             12 St. Joseph             17.10      17.31   2   6   
  4 Luke Westhoff             09 Bradford               17.00      17.31   2   4   
  5 Robert Strutz             10 Shoreland Lu           18.50      17.94   2   2   
  6 Ben Rust                  11 Shoreland Lu           19.00      18.21   2   1   
  7 Ho Jin Choi               11 St. Joseph             18.00      18.41   2 
  8 Marcus Lindstrand         10 Wilmot Union                      18.52   1 
  9 Michael Kurzer            10 Westosha               17.80      18.77   2 
 10 Kyle Dreger               12 Tremper                17.90      18.83   2 
 11 Ian Hagen                    Tremper                           19.57   1 
 12 Zach Culbertson           10 Westosha               20.30      20.12   1 
 13 Zach Diamond              11 Shoreland Lu           21.50      20.50   1 
 14 Gerardo Mercado           12 Indian Trail           21.29      20.57   1 
 15 Chris Lindstrand          12 Wilmot Union                      20.74   1 
 16 Jeremy Willis             09 Bradford               19.00      20.90   1 
 17 Matt Strother             09 Wilmot Union                      21.66   1 
 18 Kyle Foulke               10 Westosha               21.80      21.90   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bryce Davis               12 Tremper                41.70      42.08   3  10   
  2 Eric Wittkowske           12 Bradford               42.30      42.47   3   8   
  3 Brian Kennedy             12 St. Joseph             43.50      43.04   3   6   
  4 Michael Kurzer            10 Westosha               42.20      44.13   3   4   
  5 Robert Strutz             10 Shoreland Lu           44.00      44.70   3   2   
  6 Ivan Landmark             10 Indian Trail           43.97      45.07   3   1   
  7 Luke Westhoff             09 Bradford               46.90      45.56   2 
  8 Kyle Dreger               12 Tremper                46.20      46.52   3 
  9 Ian Hagen                    Tremper                           47.29   1 
 10 Zach Diamond              11 Shoreland Lu           47.00      47.54   2 
 11 Ben Rust                  11 Shoreland Lu           46.00      48.06   3 
 12 Max Tracy                 11 Westosha               50.30      48.16   2 
 13 Jeremy Willis             09 Bradford               47.90      48.40   2 
 14 Ho Jin Choi               11 St. Joseph             47.60      48.59   2 
 15 Gerardo Mercado           12 Indian Trail           50.22      49.45   2 
 16 Marcus Lindstrand         10 Wilmot Union                      50.05   1 
 17 Peter Featherstone        11 Christian Life         52.90      50.31   1 
 18 Matt Strother             09 Wilmot Union                      50.36   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha St. Joseph                                  45.80      44.84   10   
     1) Chris Madden 12                 2) Matt Foster 11                 
     3) Romahn Clark 10                 4) Alex Foster 12                 
  2 Westosha Central                                    44.50      45.56    8   
     1) Nick Kappel 11                  2) Jesse Koenig 12                
     3) Grant Perschke 12               4) Luke Millhouse 12              
  3 Wilmot Union                                        46.00      45.59    6   
     1) Austin Haag 10                  2) Albert Rogalski 11             
     3) Bennett Kothe 12                4) Zach Zenner 12                 
  4 Kenosha Bradford                                    45.50      46.17    4   
     1) Tyree Lanier 11                 2) Steven Carter 12               
     3) Darius Williams 11              4) Karl Lott 12                   
  5 Kenosha Indian Trail                                46.70      46.35    2   
     1) Nathan Gassie 11                2) Christian Jones 09             
     3) Chase Stoyer 10                 4) Bono Maldonado 11              
  6 Kenosha Tremper                                     46.50      47.63    1   
     1) Gavin Hicks 10                  2) Andrew Pfantz 12               
     3) Tommy Shannon 10                4) Eshaunte Williams 10           
  7 Shoreland Lutheran                                  47.10      49.08  
     1) Keenan Robinson 09              2) Kory Robinson 11               
     3) Jon Scola 11                    4) Ryan White 11                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Indian Trail                              1:32.56    1:32.04   10   
     1) Arian Griffin 11                2) Michael Roach 11               
     3) Ivan Landmark 10                4) Elijah Garcia 11               
  2 Wilmot Union                                      1:34.00    1:33.13    8   
     1) Austin Haag 10                  2) Matt Svejnoha 12               
     3) Bennett Kothe 12                4) Zach Zenner 12                 
  3 Westosha Central                                  1:35.50    1:35.85    6   
     1) Nick Kappel 11                  2) Zach Biehn 11                  
     3) Grant Perschke 12               4) Luke Millhouse 12              
  4 Kenosha Bradford                                  1:34.00    1:36.01    4   
     1) Tyree Lanier 11                 2) Steven Carter 12               
     3) Darius Williams 11              4) Karl Lott 12                   
  5 Kenosha Tremper                                   1:35.50    1:39.13    2   
     1) Gavin Hicks 10                  2) Tommy Shannon 10               
     3) Gorden Rhutasel 12              4) Andrew Pfantz 12               
  6 Kenosha St. Joseph                                1:39.80    1:39.46    1   
     1) Romahn Clark 10                 2) Alex Marciniak 11              
     3) Gabe Scuglik 12                 4) Dustin White 11                
  7 Shoreland Lutheran                                1:42.00    1:41.07  
     1) Jon Scola 11                    2) Keenan Robinson 09             
     3) Kory Robinson 11                4) Ryan White 11                  
  8 Kenosha Christian Life                            1:59.00    2:01.92  
     1) Peter Featherstone 11           2) Tommy Engel 10                 
     3) Jordan Crowe 09                 4) Malachi Wadas 09               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westosha Central                                  3:30.50    3:27.10   10   
     1) Jesse Koenig 12                 2) Shane McNealy 10               
     3) Tyler Fiebelkorn 12             4) Grant Mac Kinnon 12            
  2 Kenosha Bradford                                  3:34.00    3:38.05    8   
     1) Jack Heide 12                   2) Eric Wittkowske 12             
     3) Dane Rasmussen 10               4) Karl Lott 12                   
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                              3:40.00    3:39.79    6   
     1) Joe Pritzle-Finger 09           2) Ivan Landmark 10               
     3) Elijah Garcia 11                4) Chase Stoyer 10                
  4 Kenosha St. Joseph                                3:46.00    3:44.10    4   
     1) Brian Kennedy 12                2) Kevin Ryan 11                  
     3) Zevulon Clark 09                4) Jack Burke 11                  
  5 Kenosha Tremper                                   3:39.00    3:45.70    2   
     1) Bryce Davis 12                  2) Tyler Ralph 09                 
     3) Andrew Pfantz 12                4) Max Carson 12                  
  6 Shoreland Lutheran                                3:44.00    3:48.02    1   
     1) Travis Barcalow 12              2) Ben Rust 11                    
     3) Robert Strutz 10                4) Ryan White 11                  
  7 Wilmot Union                                      4:00.00    4:07.15  
     1) Karl Ciecko 12                  2) Matt Strother 09               
     3) Antoni Porwit 11                4) Evan Orre 09                   
  8 Kenosha Christian Life                            4:20.00    4:43.52  
     1) Kenny Hyllberg 10               2) Tommy Engel 10                 
     3) Jordan Crowe 09                 4) Quin Thomas 11                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westosha Central                                  8:35.00    8:52.09   10   
     1) Jacob Hebior 09                 2) Shane McNealy 10               
     3) Charles Lamp 12                 4) Corbin Bevry 12                
  2 Kenosha Tremper                                   9:00.00    9:01.57    8   
     1) Ryan Vojtisek 09                2) Greg Banks 12                  
     3) Jared Maraccini 11              4) Dan Slaviero 12                
  3 Kenosha St. Joseph                                8:59.00    9:04.80    6   
     1) Lance Gordon 11                 2) Jack Burke 11                  
     3) Jack Baldwin 09                 4) John David Ford 10             
  4 Kenosha Bradford                                  9:40.00    9:26.24    4   
     1) Michael Mleczko 10              2) Michael Schantek 10            
     3) Jake Fellman 09                 4) Aaron Bullis 11                
  5 Shoreland Lutheran                                9:43.00    9:27.32    2   
     1) Collin Hafeman 11               2) Jacob Lash 12                  
     3) Autin Pecard 11                 4) Andrew Slack 09                
  6 Kenosha Christian Life                            9:40.00    9:46.73    1   
     1) Quin Thomas 11                  2) Ruben Hill 11                  
     3) Kenny Hyllberg 10               4) Steven Klapak 12               
  7 Kenosha Indian Trail                              9:00.00    9:47.79  
     1) Justine Tolosa 10               2) JR Buzzell 10                  
     3) Ryan Klinkhammer 09             4) Holden Schultz 09              
  8 Wilmot Union                                     11:00.00   10:34.73  
     1) Antoni Porwit 11                2) Riley Potter 10                
     3) Karter Crowe 10                 4) Alex Nelson 10                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin Haag               10 Wilmot Union         6-02.00    6-03.00   10   
  2 Michael Roach             11 Indian Trail         5-08.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Alex Foster               12 St. Joseph           5-08.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Kyle Foulke               10 Westosha             5-08.00   J5-10.00    4   
  5 Mitchell Hoff             09 Bradford             5-08.00    5-08.00    2   
  6 Zach Culbertson           10 Westosha             5-08.00   J5-08.00    1   
  7 Jacob Thren               12 Shoreland Lu         5-06.00    5-06.00  
  7 Albert Rogalski           11 Wilmot Union         5-08.00    5-06.00  
  9 Riley Potter              10 Wilmot Union         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 10 Jeremy Willis             09 Bradford             5-04.00    5-04.00  
 10 Marquis Hudson            09 Bradford             5-04.00    5-04.00  
 12 Keenan Robinson           09 Shoreland Lu         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 12 Arion Griffin             11 Indian Trail         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 14 Tommy Engel               10 Christian Life                 J5-02.00  
 15 Alex Marciniak            11 St. Joseph           5-02.00    5-00.00  
 16 Zach Diamond              11 Shoreland Lu         5-04.00   J5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Thren               12 Shoreland Lu        12-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Tyler Magee               12 Wilmot Union        10-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Andre Cuevas              12 Wilmot Union        10-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Stephen Squires           11 Wilmot Union        10-00.00  J11-00.00    4   
  5 Austin Hedrick            10 Westosha             8-06.00    9-06.00    2   
  6 Frank Cushman             11 Westosha             8-00.00    8-00.00    1   
 -- Jacob Lampada             09 Westosha             8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chris Madden              12 St. Joseph          21-07.00   21-07.00   10   
  2 Gabe Scuglik              12 St. Joseph          20-01.00   19-11.00    8   
  3 Michael Roach             11 Indian Trail        20-09.00   19-09.00    6   
  4 Arion Griffin             11 Indian Trail        20-01.00   19-07.00    4   
  5 Luke Millhouse            12 Westosha            18-06.00  J19-07.00    2   
  6 Alex Foster               12 St. Joseph          19-04.00   19-03.00    1   
  7 Luke Westhoff             09 Bradford            18-06.00   19-01.00  
  8 Albert Rogalski           11 Wilmot Union        18-10.00   18-10.00  
  9 Marquis Hudson            09 Bradford            18-09.00  J18-10.00  
 10 Greg Haras                10 Shoreland Lu        18-00.00   18-03.00  
 11 Marcus Lindstrand         10 Wilmot Union        16-11.00   17-10.00  
 12 Steven Klapak             12 Christian Life      16-05.00   17-09.00  
 13 Tanner Asplund            09 Westosha            17-00.00   17-05.00  
 14 Seth Kopczynski           11 Westosha            17-00.00   17-02.00  
 14 Evan Orre                 09 Wilmot Union        17-11.00   17-02.00  
 15 Zack Kaye                 10 Bradford            17-01.00  J17-02.00  
 17 Peter Featherstone        11 Christian Life                 16-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chris Madden              12 St. Joseph          41-00.00   41-07.00   10   
  2 Arion Griffin             11 Indian Trail        42-01.00   41-00.00    8   
  3 Gabe Scuglik              12 St. Joseph          39-00.00   39-01.75    6   
  4 Andrew Pfantz             12 Tremper             39-00.00   38-10.50    4   
  5 Matt Svejnoha             12 Wilmot Union        38-00.00   38-01.25    2   
  6 Ryan White                11 Shoreland Lu        38-00.00   37-03.00    1   
  7 Ben Rust                  11 Shoreland Lu        36-00.00   35-09.00  
  8 Zach Biehn                11 Westosha            35-00.00   35-05.50  
  9 Dominick Ambrosini        11 Bradford            35-03.00   34-06.50  
 10 Greg Haras                10 Shoreland Lu        34-06.00   33-11.50  
 11 Grant Perschke            12 Westosha            34-00.00   33-10.00  
 12 Evan Orre                 09 Wilmot Union        33-00.00   33-01.25  
 13 Marcus Lindstrand         10 Wilmot Union        31-11.00   32-07.00  
 14 Nathan Gassie             11 Indian Trail        35-07.00   31-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graham Bullmore           12 Bradford            52-02.00   49-03.00   10   
  2 Austin Feeney             11 Westosha            45-01.00   45-01.50    8   
  3 Dalton Heckel             11 Wilmot Union        42-02.00   43-07.00    6   
  4 Steve Melotik             11 Bradford            45-01.00   43-06.00    4   
  5 Ethan Ehlers              11 St. Joseph          44-00.00   42-11.00    2   
  6 Paul Swartz               12 Wilmot Union        41-05.00   42-10.00    1   
  7 Ryan Chapman              11 Indian Trail        42-10.00   42-05.00  
  8 Maurice Bland             09 Bradford            43-03.00   42-04.50  
  9 Xavier Ciardo             11 Indian Trail        42-00.00   42-02.50  
 10 Nick Fredrickson          11 St. Joseph          42-07.00   41-03.00  
 11 Jake Carey                11 Westosha            41-00.00   38-03.50  
 12 Dustin White              11 St. Joseph          42-00.00   38-02.00  
 13 Brian Newberry            10 Tremper             41-00.00   37-10.00  
 14 Glenn Karsten             11 Westosha            39-10.00   36-00.00  
 15 Michael Quinn             11 Indian Trail        37-00.00   35-11.50  
 16 Trevor Kosar              11 Wilmot Union        36-00.00   35-07.50  
 17 Vinny Hannas                 Shoreland Lu                   33-09.00  
 18 Michael Gierach           12 Shoreland Lu        36-01.00   33-04.00  
 19 Mason Cochran             11 Tremper             36-00.00   32-07.00  
 20 Trenton Grede             11 Tremper             36-04.50   30-03.50  
 21 Ruben Hill                11 Christian Life      30-00.00   26-04.25  
 22 Mike Nelson               10 Shoreland Lu        40-00.50   21-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graham Bullmore           12 Bradford              141-01     141-08   10   
  2 Austin Feeney             11 Westosha              131-00     135-07    8   
  3 Glenn Karsten             11 Westosha              121-00     134-09    6   
  4 Ethan Ehlers              11 St. Joseph            128-00     124-11    4   
  5 Mike Hodge                11 St. Joseph            123-00     124-07    2   
  6 Doug Edmonds              12 Wilmot Union          120-00     121-11    1   
  7 Dustin White              11 St. Joseph            135-00     114-07  
  8 Ryan Chapman              11 Indian Trail          122-00     110-00  
  9 Steve Melotik             11 Bradford              120-06     109-04  
 10 Nick Edmonds              09 Wilmot Union          105-00     106-11  
 11 Paul Swartz               12 Wilmot Union          105-00     106-00  
 12 Jake Carey                11 Westosha              119-00     105-09  
 13 Xavier Ciardo             11 Indian Trail          122-00     105-01  
 14 Michael Quinn             11 Indian Trail           80-00      98-05  
 15 Brian Newberry            10 Tremper                91-00      94-01  
 16 Martel Berry              10 Shoreland Lu           88-00      91-11  
 17 Michael Gierach           12 Shoreland Lu           98-05      91-08  
 18 Maurice Bland             09 Bradford              114-10      90-00  
 19 Trenton Grede             11 Tremper                93-00      81-09  
 20 Mason Cochran             11 Tremper                70-00      77-10  
 21 Adam Pagel                   Shoreland Lu                      73-00  
 22 Ruben Hill                11 Christian Life         85-00      71-01  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Westosha Central           129        2) Kenosha Tremper           127   
    3) Kenosha Bradford           108        4) Kenosha St. Joseph         62   
    5) Kenosha Indian Trail        49        6) Wilmot Union               48   
    7) Shoreland Lutheran          24        8) Kenosha Christian Life     10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Westosha Central           129        2) Kenosha St. Joseph        120   
    3) Kenosha Bradford           106        4) Wilmot Union               58   
    5) Kenosha Tremper             56        6) Kenosha Indian Trail       53   
    7) Shoreland Lutheran          25        8) Kenosha Christian Life     11   


Number of Elite performances: 10

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Boys Relay (Indian Trail Academy,WI)
Carson, Max (Tremper,WI)
Fiebelkorn, Tyler (Westosha Central,WI)
Gulley, Tonaya (Tremper,WI)
Riggins, Danielle (Tremper,WI)
Feivor, Brittney (Tremper,WI)
Staples, Adriana (St. Joseph Academy,WI)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-100 12.44 Gulley, ToNaya , 11, Tremper
G-200 24.70 Riggins, Danielle , 11, Tremper
G-3200 10:57.79 Feivor, Brittney , 12, Tremper
G-100H 14.50 Riggins, Danielle , 11, Tremper
DS STATE- G-100H 14.90 Gulley, ToNaya , 11, Tremper
DS STATE- G-300H 46.26 Riggins, Danielle , 11, Tremper
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Staples, Adriana , 11, St. Joseph
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.54 Carson, Max , 12, Tremper
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.58 Fiebelkorn, Tyler , 12, Westosha
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.04 Boys Relay, , Kenosha Indian Trail

Number of Elite performances: 3
Number of DS State performances: 7

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State