Meet Name: Sanborn Regional Meet
Meet Date: 2013-04-30
Meet Location: Sanborn,NH





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 100 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Gaddy, Isaiah            SR   Somersworth                11.58         7
1  Barrett, Corey           JR   Con-Val                    11.58         7
3  Law, Everitt             SR   Hollis/Brookline           12.00         4
4  Chazin, Erik             SR   Hollis/Brookline           12.13         2
5  Fulton, Josh             FR   Con-Val                    12.66         1
6  Price, Jack              SO   Hollis/Brookline           12.77          
7  Vargas, Dan              SO   Pembroke                   12.93          
8  Gowans, Shawn            FR   Sanborn Regional           13.00          
9  Bisbee, Andrew           FR   Hollis/Brookline           13.13          
10 Marston, David           SO   Pembroke                   13.15          
11 Cram, Aaron              SO   Somersworth                13.41          
12 Clark, Jeff              FR   Somersworth                13.45          
13 Gilman, Hunter           JR   Sanborn Regional           13.77          
14 Gatcomb, Justin          FR   Somersworth                13.88          
15 Kinney, Brad             SO   Pembroke                   14.21          
16 Ellsworth, Baily         SO   Pembroke                   14.70          

Womens 100 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Zack, Monica             SR   Hollis/Brookline           13.46         8
2  Zack, Cortney            SR   Hollis/Brookline           13.78         6
3  Jacques, Kelly           SO   Pembroke                   14.31         4
4  Foley, Megan             JR   Con-Val                    14.37         2
5  Wagner, Alison           JR   Hollis/Brookline           14.45         1
6  Clements, Sarah          SO   Epping                     14.51          
7  Meiklejohn, Shaunnalyssa FR   Sanborn Regional           14.56          
8  Smith, Abby              SR   Sanborn Regional           14.61          
9  Foss, Emma               SO   Pembroke                   14.63          
10 Couto, Jillian           FR   Sanborn Regional           14.70          
11 Lentz, Jordan            SO   Somersworth                14.84          
12 Desvira, Jannet          SO   Epping                     15.00          
13 Bardier, Maddie          JR   Pembroke                   15.14          
14 Hallin, Chantel          FR   Somersworth                15.19          
14 Lee, Vanna               JR   Somersworth                15.19          
16 Spinelli, Rhavin         FR   Somersworth                15.53          
17 Kinsella, Shannon        FR   Sanborn Regional           16.15          
18 Santos, Kaleigh          SO   Sanborn Regional           16.16          
19 Lo, Stephanie            FR   Somersworth                16.18          
20 Paris, Brooke            FR   Somersworth                16.29          
21 Hart, Sarah              SO   Sanborn Regional           16.62          
22 Giles, Bridget           FR   Hollis/Brookline           16.78          
23 Pagnataro, Caitlyn       JR   Sanborn Regional           17.15          

Mens 200 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Gaddy, Isaiah            SR   Somersworth                23.45         8
2  Barrett, Corey           JR   Con-Val                    24.19         6
3  Peterson, Tyler          JR   Sanborn Regional           24.38         4
4  Steed, Cody              SR   Pembroke                   25.25         2
5  Law, Everitt             SR   Hollis/Brookline           25.50         1
6  Kashulines, Daniel       FR   Con-Val                    26.06          
7  Fulton, Josh             FR   Con-Val                    26.22          
8  Porter, Evan                  Hollis/Brookline           26.25          
9  Vargas, Dan              SO   Pembroke                   26.95          
10 Ehlers, Christian        FR   Sanborn Regional           27.10          
11 Bisbee, Andrew           FR   Hollis/Brookline           27.19          
12 Wattimea, Joey           FR   Somersworth                27.22          
13 Miner, Edward            JR   Pembroke                   27.75          
14 Gowans, Shawn            FR   Sanborn Regional           27.85          
15 Cram, Aaron              SO   Somersworth                28.63          
15 Chazin, Erik             SR   Hollis/Brookline           28.63          
17 Marston, David           SO   Pembroke                   29.06          
17 Garside, Nick            JR   Hollis/Brookline           29.06          
19 Gatcomb, Justin          FR   Somersworth                29.82          
20 Kinney, Brad             SO   Pembroke                   30.53          

Womens 200 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Zack, Monica             SR   Hollis/Brookline           29.01         8
2  Hamilton, Molly          SO   Pembroke                   29.50         6
3  Smith, Sophie            FR   Sanborn Regional           29.87         4
4  Mauser, Sarah            JR   Hollis/Brookline           30.19         2
5  Meiklejohn, Shaunnalyssa FR   Sanborn Regional           30.56         1
6  Couto, Jillian           FR   Sanborn Regional           30.89          
7  Wagner, Alison           JR   Hollis/Brookline           31.41          
8  Guinn, Bailey            FR   Con-Val                    31.77          
9  Reade, Alexandra         JR   Pembroke                   31.93          
10 Walsh, Briana            JR   Pembroke                   32.09          
11 Samoisette, Laura        JR   Sanborn Regional           32.19          
12 Hermann, Haley           FR   Sanborn Regional           32.59          
13 Walukevich, Denae        SO   Sanborn Regional           32.75          
14 Venuti, Jillian          JR   Epping                     33.47          
15 Santos, Kaleigh          SO   Sanborn Regional           34.41          
16 Giles, Bridget           FR   Hollis/Brookline           34.95          

Mens 400 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Flaherty, Joe            SR   Hollis/Brookline           53.51         8
2  Harrison, Drew           JR   Pembroke                   53.58         6
3  Lorden, Kyle             JR   Hollis/Brookline           53.94         4
4  Ehlers, Christian        FR   Sanborn Regional           54.87         2
5  Maksimikhin, Stas        SR   Con-Val                    55.12         1
6  Kashulines, Daniel       FR   Con-Val                    56.20          
7  Moss, Tucker             SR   Epping                     59.83          
8  Fetter, Oliver           FR   Hollis/Brookline           1:00.53        
9  Nollet, Colin            SR   Epping                     1:00.98        
10 Weech, Ian               FR   Pembroke                   1:02.33        
11 Michaud, Hunter          FR   Somersworth                1:03.78        
12 Scavotto, Sean           SR   Pembroke                   1:03.88        
13 Cambers, Will            FR   Con-Val                    1:04.15        
14 Miner, Edward            JR   Pembroke                   1:05.03        
15 Holt, Spencer            SO   Epping                     1:05.44        
16 Venuti, Josh             JR   Epping                     1:06.38        
17 Barwood, Joel            SO   Con-Val                    1:09.12        
18 Wall, Eric               FR   Con-Val                    1:11.75        

Womens 400 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Matthias, Lara           SO   Con-Val                    1:04.16       8
2  Philpot, Meghan          JR   Hollis/Brookline           1:04.65       6
3  Morano, Teresa           FR   Con-Val                    1:07.36       4
4  Zack, Cortney            SR   Hollis/Brookline           1:08.62       2
5  Hurley, Sarah            SO   Con-Val                    1:09.28       1
6  Kagenski, Suzanne        JR   Hollis/Brookline           1:10.59        
7  Fenderson, Brooke        SO   Sanborn Regional           1:11.88        
8  Jarosz, Jen              SO   Epping                     1:12.11        
9  Begin, Kelly             SO   Epping                     1:12.60        
10 Torey, Zoee              FR   Sanborn Regional           1:12.79        
11 Reade, Alexandra         JR   Pembroke                   1:14.45        
12 Walsh, Briana            JR   Pembroke                   1:15.22        
13 Macleod, Kayla                Epping                     1:18.90        
14 Kinsella, Shannon        FR   Sanborn Regional           1:19.10        
15 Courtemache, Wendy       SO   Hollis/Brookline           1:19.53        
16 Marchisio, Madeline      FR   Epping                     1:20.23        
17 Whitehouse, Brittany     FR   Somersworth                1:25.07        
18 Wells, Alexa             FR   Epping                     1:30.97        

Mens 800 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Brown, Jon               JR   Sanborn Regional           2:20.63       8
2  Butler, Colby            JR   Sanborn Regional           2:21.62       6
3  Hunt, Andrew             SO   Con-Val                    2:24.56       4
4  Hill, Jake               SO   Somersworth                2:27.13       2
5  Ramirez, Erin            SR   Hollis/Brookline           2:29.65       1
6  Coyne, Dalton            FR   Con-Val                    2:37.18        
7  Pincince, Zach           SR   Somersworth                2:37.93        
8  Weech, Alex              SR   Pembroke                   2:47.17        
9  Wozmak, Granger          FR   Con-Val                    2:48.10        
10 Boulanger, Elijah        SR   Pembroke                   2:49.06        
11 Deyoung, John            FR   Sanborn Regional           2:51.46        
12 Smith, Jamie             FR   Somersworth                2:59.26        

Womens 800 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Philpot, Meghan          JR   Hollis/Brookline           2:36.88       8
2  Cramton, Sarah           FR   Hollis/Brookline           2:37.34       6
3  Abbott, Elizabeth        SR   Pembroke                   2:40.06       4
4  Glidden, Shannon         JR   Con-Val                    2:48.94       2
5  Amour, Larissa           JR   Pembroke                   2:50.81       1
6  Babcock, Emily           FR   Hollis/Brookline           2:52.52        
7  Pearl, Nicole            JR   Pembroke                   2:57.28        
8  Quirbach, Jessica        JR   Con-Val                    2:58.67        
9  Mcneil, Mary             JR   Somersworth                2:59.33        
10 Henry, Annie             FR   Con-Val                    2:59.77        
11 Fenderson, Brooke        SO   Sanborn Regional           3:00.72        
12 Torey, Zoee              FR   Sanborn Regional           3:01.30        
13 Mitchell, Mariah         JR   Pembroke                   3:01.92        
14 Provencher, Emily        JR   Somersworth                3:04.21        
15 Decker, Jayla            FR   Pembroke                   3:04.67        
16 Laurion, Becca           SO   Somersworth                3:08.64        
17 Whitehouse, Ashlee       SR   Somersworth                3:26.09        

Mens 1600 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Brown, Jon               JR   Sanborn Regional           4:55.99       8
2  Sanborn, John            SO   Pembroke                   5:01.48       6
3  Butler, Colby            JR   Sanborn Regional           5:02.02       4
4  Zapolski, Sean           JR   Hollis/Brookline           5:04.62       2
5  Hunt, Andrew             SO   Con-Val                    5:05.33       1
6  Orr, Nick                SO   Con-Val                    5:08.79        
7  Scavotto, Sean           SR   Pembroke                   5:16.91        
8  Edwards, Jessie          JR   Con-Val                    5:20.17        
9  Holt, Spencer            SO   Epping                     5:31.59        
10 Pincince, Zach           SR   Somersworth                5:51.25        
11 Moses, Tejas             SO   Con-Val                    5:52.11        
12 Weech, Alex              SR   Pembroke                   6:01.26        
13 Deyoung, John            FR   Sanborn Regional           6:01.55        
14 Smith, Jamie             FR   Somersworth                6:03.96        
15 Boulanger, Elijah        SR   Pembroke                   6:04.30        
16 Weech, Ian               FR   Pembroke                   6:05.13        
17 Ryhert, Garret           JR   Hollis/Brookline           6:11.42        

Womens 1600 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Benz, Emily              SR   Hollis/Brookline           5:49.43       8
2  Abbott, Elizabeth        SR   Pembroke                   5:54.12       6
3  Glidden, Shannon         JR   Con-Val                    6:03.53       4
4  Corsetti, Elizabeth      SO   Hollis/Brookline           6:20.62       2
5  Mcneil, Mary             JR   Somersworth                6:29.58       1
6  Mitchell, Mariah         JR   Pembroke                   6:30.12        
7  Cole, Megan              FR   Hollis/Brookline           6:37.70        
8  Laurion, Becca           SO   Somersworth                6:48.69        
9  Provencher, Emily        JR   Somersworth                6:53.37        
10 Whitehouse, Ashlee       SR   Somersworth                7:09.13        

Mens 3200 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Zapolski, Sean           JR   Hollis/Brookline           11:02.04      8
2  Bernstein, Joseph        SO   Con-Val                    11:11.55      6
3  Sanborn, John            SO   Pembroke                   11:32.02      4
4  Pincence, Nate           SO   Somersworth                12:52.41      2

Womens 3200 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Benz, Emily              SR   Hollis/Brookline           12:33.43      8
2  Corsetti, Elizabeth      SO   Hollis/Brookline           13:38.59      6
3  Mcneil, Mary             JR   Somersworth                14:07.67      4
4  Cloutier, Tia            JR   Somersworth                14:26.17      2
5  Babcock, Emily           FR   Hollis/Brookline           14:40.50      1

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Berube, Corey            JR   Sanborn Regional           17.64         8
2  Porter, Evan                  Hollis/Brookline           18.60         6

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Beauregard, Lindsey      JR   Hollis/Brookline           16.98         8
2  Gray, Alexis             SO   Somersworth                17.17         6
3  Zanga, Haley             JR   Con-Val                    17.70         4
4  Foley, Megan             JR   Con-Val                    18.18         2
5  Foss, Emma               SO   Pembroke                   19.12         1
6  Caswell, Ellie           FR   Hollis/Brookline           19.20          
7  Eklund, Maria            SR   Hollis/Brookline           19.56          
8  Hermann, Haley           FR   Sanborn Regional           19.74          
9  Chomiak, Nicola          FR   Hollis/Brookline           20.79          

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Pratt, Addison           SO   Somersworth                44.34         8
2  Berube, Corey            JR   Sanborn Regional           49.56         6
3  Parisi, Ethan            FR   Somersworth                50.63         4

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Gray, Alexis             SO   Somersworth                52.69         8
2  Eklund, Maria            SR   Hollis/Brookline           53.27         6
3  Mcaskill, Kayla          JR   Sanborn Regional           1:01.91       4

Men's 4x100 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Somersworth                 46.26              8
 2      Hollis/Brookline            47.19              6
 3      Con-Val                     47.20              4
 4      Pembroke                    48.48              2
 5      Sanborn Regional            48.88               
 6      Sanborn Regional            49.99               

Women's 4x100 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Hollis/Brookline            54.25              8
 2      Pembroke                    55.92              6
 3      Sanborn Regional            56.57              4

Men's 4x400 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Hollis/Brookline            3:45.94            8
 2      Con-Val                     3:49.42            6
 3      Sanborn Regional            3:56.35            4
 4      Pembroke                    4:02.91            2
 5      Epping                      4:18.21             
 6      Con-Val                     4:23.74             

Women's 4x400 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Hollis/Brookline            4:38.08            8
 2      Con-Val                     4:41.31            6
 3      Sanborn Regional            4:49.34            4
 4      Somersworth                 4:52.21            2
 5      Pembroke                    4:59.17             
 6      Con-Val                     5:07.32             
 7      Epping                      5:28.69             

Mens High Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Pirotta, Ricaardo        SR   Somersworth                5' 6"         8
2  Ammon, Duke              JR   Con-Val                    5' 4"         6
3  Dejoie, Elijah           SO   Somersworth                5' 2"         4
4  Sanborn, John            SO   Pembroke                   4' 10"        2
5  Miner, Edward            JR   Pembroke                   4' 8"         1
   Cambers, Will            FR   Con-Val                    No Time        
   Hunt, Andrew             SO   Con-Val                    No Time        

Womens High Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Hill, Rachel             SR   Somersworth                5' 0"         8
2  Francouer, Emily         FR   Somersworth                4' 6"         6
3  Ferland, Haley           JR   Somersworth                4' 2"         4
4  Sharpe, Jamie            FR   Somersworth                4' 0"       1.5
4  Michalak, Sydney         JR   Con-Val                    4' 0"       1.5
   Paris, Brooke            FR   Somersworth                No Time        

Mens Long Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Francouer, Drew          SR   Somersworth                20' 5"        8
2  Pirotta, Ricaardo        SR   Somersworth                18' 8.75"     6
3  Pratt, Addison           SO   Somersworth                17' 9"        4
4  Peterson, Tyler          JR   Sanborn Regional           17' 8.25"     2
5  Dejoie, Elijah           SO   Somersworth                17' 7.5"      1
6  Ammon, Duke              JR   Con-Val                    17' 5"         
7  Ellsworth, Baily         SO   Pembroke                   17' 2"         
8  Hill, Jake               SO   Somersworth                17' 0"         
9  Steed, Cody              SR   Pembroke                   16' 11.25"     
10 Scavotto, Sean           SR   Pembroke                   16' 5"         
11 Phaneuf, Zach            SO   Con-Val                    15' 6.75"      
12 Thibeault, Mark          SO   Hollis/Brookline           15' 4.25"      
13 Gowans, Shawn            FR   Sanborn Regional           15' 1.5"       
14 Gilman, Hunter           JR   Sanborn Regional           13' 8"         
15 Orr, Nick                SO   Con-Val                    12' 8.5"       

Womens Long Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Hill, Rachel             SR   Somersworth                16' 5.5"      8
2  Foss, Emma               SO   Pembroke                   13' 1"        5
2  Zanga, Haley             JR   Con-Val                    13' 1"        5
4  Samoisette, Laura        JR   Sanborn Regional           12' 11"       2
5  Jacques, Kelly           SO   Pembroke                   12' 9"        1
6  Boyd, Ally               SO   Con-Val                    12' 7.75"      
7  Chomiak, Nicola          FR   Hollis/Brookline           12' 6.25"      
8  Guinn, Bailey            FR   Con-Val                    12' 4"         
9  Lentz, Jordan            SO   Somersworth                11' 10"        
10 Mcaskill, Kayla          JR   Sanborn Regional           11' 0"         
   Hart, Sarah              SO   Sanborn Regional           No Time        

Mens Triple Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Francouer, Drew          SR   Somersworth                41' 7.25"     8
2  Steed, Cody              SR   Pembroke                   39' 6.5"      6
3  Pratt, Addison           SO   Somersworth                37' 9.5"      4
4  Dejoie, Elijah           SO   Somersworth                37' 0.05"     2
5  Ammon, Duke              JR   Con-Val                    35' 8.5"      1
6  Phaneuf, Zach            SO   Con-Val                    34' 3.5"       
7  Thibeault, Mark          SO   Hollis/Brookline           33' 2"         
8  Wattimea, Joey           FR   Somersworth                30' 8"         
9  Ellsworth, Baily         SO   Pembroke                   28' 4.5"       
10 Marcin, Cj               FR   Somersworth                24' 5"         

Womens Triple Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Hill, Rachel             SR   Somersworth                36' 7.5"      8
2  Beauregard, Lindsey      JR   Hollis/Brookline           33' 0"        6
3  Francouer, Emily         FR   Somersworth                30' 11.5"     4
4  Bardier, Maddie          JR   Pembroke                   28' 9.5"      2

Mens Shot Put 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Cadorett, Coty           JR   Con-Val                    44' 5.5"      8
2  Francouer, Drew          SR   Somersworth                38' 6"        5
2  Murray, Kyle             JR   Con-Val                    38' 6"        5
4  Robertson, Oscar         SO   Sanborn Regional           38' 5"        2
5  O'Brian, David           SR   Pembroke                   37' 7.5"      1
6  Howard, Shaun            JR   Sanborn Regional           36' 4"         
7  Dellapenna, Ryan         JR   Sanborn Regional           35' 10"        
8  Butler, Brian            JR   Sanborn Regional           30' 11"        
9  Hippern, Dakota          JR   Somersworth                29' 2.5"       
10 Lepage, Ryan             SO   Somersworth                28' 4.5"       
11 Bernier, Tim             SO   Con-Val                    28' 1.5"       
12 Andrews, Corey           FR   Somersworth                22' 8.5"       
   Foster, Sean             JR   Sanborn Regional           No Time        

Womens Shot Put 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Couto, Katrina           SR   Sanborn Regional           29' 9.5"      8
2  Slater, Samantha         JR   Hollis/Brookline           27' 4.5"      6
3  Eklund, Jane             JR   Hollis/Brookline           26' 6"        4
4  Boyd, Ally               SO   Con-Val                    26' 5"        2
5  Mcdonough, Amanda        FR   Hollis/Brookline           26' 3"        1
6  Alix, Rachel             SR   Sanborn Regional           24' 7"         
6  Muse, Felicia            JR   Hollis/Brookline           24' 7"         
8  Paris, Brooke            FR   Somersworth                23' 10.5"      
9  Morgan, Cassidy          FR   Somersworth                23' 8.25"      
10 Freihofer, Deven         JR   Sanborn Regional           22' 9.5"       
11 Riel, Mackenzie          JR   Hollis/Brookline           22' 1.5"       
12 Pettit, Libby            SR   Sanborn Regional           22' 0.5"       
13 Gagnon, Hannah           SO   Somersworth                20' 5.5"       
14 Sharpe, Jamie            FR   Somersworth                20' 3.5"       
15 Howell, Megan            SO   Sanborn Regional           19' 6.5"       

Mens Discus Throw 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Foster, Sean             JR   Sanborn Regional           123' 4"       8
2  Meas, Nawyn              SR   Con-Val                    116' 4"       6
3  Howard, Shaun            JR   Sanborn Regional           115' 6"       4
4  Cadorett, Coty           JR   Con-Val                    113' 10"      2
5  Clough, Austin           SO   Sanborn Regional           109' 8"       1
6  Murray, Kyle             JR   Con-Val                    108' 1"        
7  Hippern, Dakota          JR   Somersworth                100' 10"       
8  Dellapenna, Ryan         JR   Sanborn Regional           96' 6"         
9  Begin, Sawyer            SR   Epping                     91' 1"         
10 Lepage, Ryan             SO   Somersworth                88' 9"         
11 Morford, Derek           FR   Somersworth                87' 11"        
12 O'Brian, David           SR   Pembroke                   83' 3"         
13 Harrison, Drew           JR   Pembroke                   75' 0"         
14 Bernier, Tim             SO   Con-Val                    65' 8"         
15 Clough, Nason            FR   Sanborn Regional           64' 6"         
16 Godzik, Mike             FR   Somersworth                59' 1"         
17 Marcin, Cj               FR   Somersworth                58' 1"         

Womens Discus Throw 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Baldwin, Selina          JR   Con-Val                    84' 3"        8
2  Thibeault, Katryn        SO   Hollis/Brookline           80' 6"        6
3  Slater, Samantha         JR   Hollis/Brookline           80' 5"        4
4  Procita, Aja             JR   Con-Val                    76' 2"        2
5  Gagnon, Miranda          SR   Somersworth                72' 9"        1
6  Spinelli, Rhavin         FR   Somersworth                72' 8"         
7  Boyd, Ally               SO   Con-Val                    66' 1"         
8  Couto, Katrina           SR   Sanborn Regional           66' 0"         
9  Hamilton, Molly          SO   Pembroke                   64' 8"         
10 Mcdonough, Amanda        FR   Hollis/Brookline           63' 1"         
11 Freihofer, Deven         JR   Sanborn Regional           54' 4"         
12 Morgan, Cassidy          FR   Somersworth                52' 0"         
13 Gagnon, Hannah           SO   Somersworth                49' 11"        

Mens Javelin Throw 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Howard, Shaun            JR   Sanborn Regional           165' 11"      8
2  Cronshaw, Jon            SR   Somersworth                148' 1"       6
3  Flaherty, Joe            SR   Hollis/Brookline           130' 0"       4
4  Butler, Brian            JR   Sanborn Regional           124' 3"       2
5  Mcguire, Austin          SR   Somersworth                116' 7"       1
6  Early, Rory              SR   Somersworth                116' 5"        
7  Foster, Sean             JR   Sanborn Regional           113' 1"        
8  Begin, Sawyer            SR   Epping                     108' 4"        
9  Simpson, Brandon         SO   Sanborn Regional           100' 10"       
10 Ahlquist, Ryan           SR   Hollis/Brookline           97' 2"         
11 Ellsworth, Baily         SO   Pembroke                   86' 4"         
12 Clarkson, John                Sanborn Regional           72' 0"         
13 Pincence, Matt           FR   Somersworth                71' 7"         

Womens Javelin Throw 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Gagnon, Miranda          SR   Somersworth                129' 3"       8
2  Francouer, Emily         FR   Somersworth                105' 10"      6
3  Beauregard, Lindsey      JR   Hollis/Brookline           89' 6"        4
4  Ferland, Haley           JR   Somersworth                87' 8"        2
5  Gallant, Beth            FR   Somersworth                87' 6"        1
6  Hallin, Chantel          FR   Somersworth                83' 4"         
7  Alix, Rachel             SR   Sanborn Regional           81' 8"         
8  Baldwin, Selina          JR   Con-Val                    81' 7"         
9  Mauser, Sarah            JR   Hollis/Brookline           72' 2"         
10 Thibeault, Katryn        SO   Hollis/Brookline           68' 10"        
11 Muse, Felicia            JR   Hollis/Brookline           55' 4"         
12 Howell, Megan            SO   Sanborn Regional           50' 9"         
13 Begin, Kelly             SO   Epping                     50' 5"         
14 Procita, Aja             JR   Con-Val                    50' 0"         
15 Howell, Jessica          SR   Sanborn Regional           45' 0"         
16 Couto, Katrina           SR   Sanborn Regional           42' 8"         
17 Mitchell, Mariah         JR   Pembroke                   38' 4"         


Number of Elite performances: 2

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Gagnon, Miranda (Somersworth,NH)
Hill, Rachel (Somersworth,NH)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-TJ 36'7.5 Hill, Rachel, 12, Somersworth
DS STATE- G-JT 129'3.0 Gagnon, Miranda, 12, Somersworth

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 2

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State