Meet Name: CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
Meet Date: 2013-05-11
Meet Location: Estancia HS - Costa Mesa,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of Hal Harkness and CIF-SS!
         CIF Southern Section Division 3 Prelims - 5/11/2013         
                     Estancia High School                      

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Girls Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    School                                               Prelims
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (S.O.)                                      47.59
  2 Alemany                                                47.70
  3 Monrovia                                               47.77
  4 Mater Dei                                              48.26
  5 South Pasadena                                         48.44
  6 Irvine                                                 48.93
  7 Santa Margarita                                        48.99
  8 Northwood                                              49.02
  9 Pasadena                                               49.11
 10 Brea Olinda                                            49.30
 11 San Luis Obispo                                        49.83
 12 St. Lucy's                                             50.32
 13 Inglewood                                              50.41
 14 San Marcos                                             50.46
 15 El Segundo                                             50.52
 16 Immaculate Heart                                       50.57
 17 Oak Park                                               50.65
 18 Laguna Hills                                           50.87
 19 Los Altos                                              50.88
 20 Duarte                                                 50.97
 21 Atascadero                                             50.98
 22 Beverly Hills                                          51.15
 23 San Dimas                                              51.23
 24 Lompoc                                                 51.27
 25 Rio Mesa                                               51.60
 26 Bishop Montgomery                                      51.66
 27 Bellflower                                             51.68
 28 J. Serra                                               51.84
 29 Sierra Vista                                           51.87
 30 Magnolia                                               51.92
 31 Nipomo                                                 51.95
 32 Santa Ynez                                             52.13
 33 Northview                                              52.45
 34 San Marino                                             52.63
 35 Marshall                                               52.70
 36 Costa Mesa                                             52.71
 37 Mountain View                                          53.01
 38 Rim of the World                                       53.17
 39 Burroughs/Rid.                                         53.25
 40 Jurupa Hills                                           53.63
 41 Shadow Hills                                           54.43

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Boys Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    School                                               Prelims
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (S.O.)                                      41.57
  2 Crespi                                                 42.41
  3 Alemany                                                42.65
  4 Mater Dei                                              42.65
  5 St. John Bosco                                         42.94
  6 J. Serra                                               43.19
  7 Bellflower                                             42.66
  8 Bishop Amat                                            42.71
  9 Monrovia                                               42.87
 10 Servite                                                42.97
 11 Corona del Mar                                         43.20
 12 Rio Mesa                                               43.23
 13 South Hills                                            43.23
 14 Santa Margarita                                        43.31
 15 San Luis Obispo                                        43.35
 16 San Juan Hills                                         43.59
 17 Hesperia                                               43.71
 18 Charter Oak                                            43.76
 19 Lakeside                                               43.80
 20 Lompoc                                                 43.95
 21 Los Altos                                              44.05
 22 Northview                                              44.10
 23 Costa Mesa                                             44.12
 24 Yucca Valley                                           44.15
 25 Gahr                                                   44.18
 26 Irvine                                                 44.21
 27 Santa Ynez                                             44.27
 28 Beverly Hills                                          44.40
 29 Rosemead                                               44.45
 30 Los Amigos                                             44.48
 31 Pasadena                                               44.52
 32 Artesia                                                44.54
 33 Sierra Vista                                           44.54
 34 Yorba Linda                                            44.60
 34 Morningside                                            44.60
 36 San Marcos                                             44.64
 37 El Segundo                                             44.65
 38 Burroughs/Rid.                                         44.69
 39 Covina                                                 44.78
 40 Nipomo                                                 44.79
 41 Oak Park                                               44.85
 42 San Marino                                             45.13
 43 Granite Hills                                          45.39
 44 Santa Paula                                            45.90
 45 Diamond Ranch                                          48.35

Girls 1600 Meter Run Girls Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                Prelims
================================================================
  1 SEGAL, SYDNEY               12 Beverly Hills         4:55.59     
  2 Shanahan, Danielle          12 Bishop Montgomery     4:57.54     
  3 Hubert, Emily               10 Bishop Amat           5:01.45     
  4 Scott, Marissa              12 Bonita                4:57.23     
  5 Thomas, Lizzy               11 Harvard/Westlake      4:59.05     
  6 Jones, Alana                12 Laguna Hills          5:01.72     
  7 Maldonado, Gabriella        12 Pacific               5:06.14     
  8 Rennick, Micayla            12 San Luis Obispo       5:06.32     
  9 Deimling, Katie             11 Granite Hills         5:08.30     
 10 Knights, Bethan             11 Northwood             5:08.39     
 11 Iida, Rachel                 9 Yorba Linda           5:09.02     
 12 Zambrano, Jeanette          10 Bolsa Grande          5:09.42     
 13 Farello, Anna               12 El Segundo            5:09.49     
 14 Rodriguez, Fernanda         11 Rubidoux              5:12.52     
 15 Valle, Roxanne              10 Azusa                 5:14.42     
 16 Scott, Kailyn               10 Bonita                5:14.46     
 17 Martinez, Alyssa            12 San Dimas             5:14.98     
 18 Pigneri, Brooke             11 Santa Margarita       5:15.52     
 19 Kuehn, Kaitlyn              12 San Marcos            5:17.42     
 20 Moreno, Yasmin              12 Harvard/Westlake      5:17.43     
 21 Cabrera, Samantha            9 Bishop Amat           5:19.26     
 22 VAN LOAN, HELENA            11 South Pasadena        5:19.61     
 23 Mermel, Kazia               12 Notre Dame (S.O.)     5:19.92     
 24 Morse, Larissa              10 Granite Hills         5:20.73     
 25 Marcano, Maryah             10 Burroughs/Rid.        5:20.84     
 26 Gonzalez, Brittany          12 Rio Mesa              5:21.96     
 27 Cwik, Sonja                 12 La Canada             5:23.55     
 28 Digiovanni, Sara            12 Mater Dei             5:24.46     
 29 Dittenhoefer, Cassie        11 Nipomo                5:28.99     
 30 Elizalde, Alondra           11 Covina                5:29.02     
 31 Purcell, Marisa             11 Northwood             5:29.86     
 32 Byrd, Charisma               9 Rosary                5:29.94     
 33 Meko, Kyra                  11 Nipomo                5:31.52     
 34 LEE, DA EUN                 11 Beverly Hills         5:32.56     
 35 Diaz, Laura                 11 Rubidoux              5:33.56     
 36 Frederich, Anna             11 La Canada             5:35.02     
 37 Housley, Paige               9 Grand Terrace         5:35.57     
 38 Serna, Samantha             10 Yorba Linda           5:35.75     
 39 Vanetta, Haley               9 Northview             5:36.05     
 40 Anderson, Macayla           11 Rim of the World      5:37.15     
 41 Khoo, Sharon                10 Gabrielino            5:40.60     
 42 Phung, Cindy                11 Rosemead              5:44.41     
 43 Reyes, Monserrat            12 Los Amigos            5:51.15     

Boys 1600 Meter Run Boys Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                Prelims
================================================================
  1 Koryta, Brennon             11 Brea Olinda           4:18.29     
  2 BATRA, CHANAN               12 Beverly Hills         4:18.58     
  3 Luna, David                 11 Indio                 4:18.84     
  4 Solorza, Gilbert            12 Buena Park            4:18.93     
  5 Tamagno, Austin              9 Brea Olinda           4:18.98     
  6 Hall, Dalton                12 Mater Dei             4:19.40     
  7 Parks, Teddy                12 Corona del Mar        4:20.63     
  8 Carey, Jacob                12 Santa Ynez            4:20.65     
  9 FitzGerald, Jimmy           10 Rio Mesa              4:21.23     
 10 Celestin, Casey             11 Palos Verdes          4:21.32     
 11 Engel, Jason                12 Santa Margarita       4:22.44     
 12 Clack, Kevin                12 Yorba Linda           4:22.46     
 13 Estrada, Branden            10 St. John Bosco        4:22.52     
 14 Huezo, Alex                 12 Gabrielino            4:23.26     
 15 Farrell, Aidan              12 Paso Robles           4:24.19     
 16 Ernst, William              10 San Luis Obispo       4:24.34     
 17 Trejo, Kenneth              12 Hoover                4:24.65     
 18 Gurrola, Miguel             12 Saddleback            4:24.70     
 19 Ramirez, Daniel             12 Buena Park            4:25.25     
 20 Ramirez, David              12 Atascadero            4:26.19     
 21 Nobbs, Dillon               11 Bonita                4:26.49     
 22 Heuchert, Alex              12 San Marcos            4:26.81     
 23 Meckler, Reid               12 Corona del Mar        4:28.39     
 24 Williams, Adam              12 Damien                4:28.47     
 25 Munoz, Elias                11 Cathedral             4:28.78     
 26 Rodriguez, Raymundo         12 Rubidoux              4:29.24     
 27 Boston, Joshua              11 Burroughs/Rid.        4:30.95     
 28 Escalante, Jose             11 Jurupa Valley         4:31.07     
 29 Mendoza, Jose               11 Hesperia              4:31.72     
 30 Herrera, Kevin              10 Covina                4:31.96     
 31 Stevenson, Eric             11 Granite Hills         4:32.77     
 32 Tellez, Bryan               11 El Monte              4:36.81     
 33 LARSON, JEFF                11 Yucca Valley          4:37.97     
 34 Matthew, Denzil             12 Yorba Linda           4:39.27     
 35 Pang, Mark                  12 Cathedral             4:41.02     
 36 Situ, Austin                11 Temple City           4:44.94     
 37 Bourgeois, Jacob            10 Pacifica (G.G.)       4:52.71     
 38 Singer, Javin               10 Pacific               4:59.59     

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Girls Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                  Year School               Prelims Wind
================================================================
  1 Harbin, Skylin         11 Alemany                 14.49  2.7
  2 Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa   9 Alemany                 14.55  2.2
  3 RICHARDSON, RACHEAL    12 Pasadena                14.80  2.6
  4 Mosley, Sidney         10 Monrovia                14.83  1.7
  5 Radan, Emma            11 Mater Dei               14.96  2.0
  6 Lambert, Leah          11 Alemany                 14.81  2.6
  7 Hilley, Caroline       11 Santa Margarita         14.97  1.7
  8 POOLE, TEYANA          12 Yucca Valley            15.23  2.7
  9 Regan, Sarah           12 Rosemead                15.30  2.0
 10 Mitchell, Britney      11 Pomona                  15.31  2.2
 11 Hanrahan, Brittany     12 Mater Dei               15.33  2.7
 12 ACEBO, NINA            10 South Pasadena          15.55  2.0
 13 Dalley, Alexandria     12 San Luis Obispo         15.68  1.7
 14 Greenlaw, Alisha       11 Rio Mesa                15.80  1.7
 15 Harper, Kelsey         11 San Luis Obispo         15.88  2.0
 16 Kratzberg, Emma         9 Corona del Mar          15.91  2.6
 17 Davis, Maile           11 Palos Verdes            15.99  2.0
 18 Glover, Tsunami        12 Inglewood               15.99  2.2
 19 Petersen, Kaylin       12 Brea Olinda             16.00  2.2
 20 Tade, Helen            10 Gabrielino              16.06  2.7
 21 Donnelly, Ally         12 South Hills             16.24  2.6
 22 Hanafin, Maeve         10 Rio Mesa                16.26  2.6
 23 Schiller, Rachelle     11 Burroughs/Rid.          16.27  1.7
 24 DONALDSON, PAIGE       11 San Juan Hills          16.37  2.2
 25 Lona, Deseree          12 St. Joseph (Lakewo      16.44  2.6
 26 Robinson, Mychal       10 Tustin                  16.57  2.7
 27 Johnson, Candace       11 Palos Verdes            16.58  2.6
 28 Molesky, Allie         11 Nipomo                  16.60  2.2
 29 Vien, Tammy             9 Rosemead                17.18  2.6
 30 Hultberg, Linnea       11 Sonora                  17.29  1.7
 31 Tatum, Desirea          9 Covina                  17.48  1.7
 32 Holroyd, Kilee         11 Pacifica (G.G.)         17.49  2.0
 33 Block-Funkhouser, Dev   9 San Marcos              17.59  2.7
 34 Tucker, Kelly          12 Immaculate Heart        17.98  2.0
 35 Quintero, Isabella     12 San Dimas               18.02  2.2
 36 Gatson, Brittany       12 Tahquitz                21.16  2.2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Boys Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                  Year School               Prelims Wind
================================================================
  1 Akins, Cameron         12 Cathedral               14.38  1.8
  2 Teart, Anthony         12 Rio Mesa                14.43  2.2
  3 Hayes, Nikko           12 Lompoc                  14.43  2.8
  4 Davison, John          12 Alemany                 14.72  1.8
  5 Aceves, Gabriel        12 Los Altos               14.79  1.8
  6 Simmeth, Caleb         12 St. Francis             14.73  1.8
  7 Markham, Ian           12 Oak Park                14.81  2.8
  8 Sanchez, Michael       12 Damien                  15.02  1.8
  9 Quinn, Anthony         12 Damien                  15.06  1.8
 10 Nixon, Taraun          12 Hueneme                 15.11  1.8
 11 Riser, Cullan          12 Lutheran (Orange)       15.17  1.8
 11 Bolus, Troy            12 Corona del Mar          15.17  2.8
 13 Atencio, Derek         11 Yorba Linda             15.22  2.8
 14 Chance, Dominic        12 Atascadero              15.26  2.2
 15 Bangean, David         11 Bolsa Grande            15.36  1.8
 16 Zepeda, Carlos         11 Santa Ynez              15.58  1.8
 17 Connors, Justin        12 Apple Valley            15.59  2.2
 18 SIMMONS, TYTUS         11 Artesia                 15.76  1.8
 19 Franklin, Deion        12 Northview               15.77  1.8
 20 Hawkins, Gary          10 Gabrielino              15.83  1.8
 21 Bernard, Wesley        11 Bellflower              15.95  2.8
 22 Lugo, David            11 Mater Dei               15.97  1.8
 23 Berning, Bradley       11 El Monte                16.18  2.2
 24 FERNANDEZ, HECTOR      12 South Pasadena          16.20  1.8
 25 Ellsworth, Orson       11 Rim of the World        16.22  1.8
 26 Landazuri, Anthony     11 Jurupa Hills            16.36  2.2
 27 VELO, DANNY            12 Bassett                 16.79  1.8
 28 Ament, Tim             12 Servite                 16.81  1.8
 29 WOODS, KEVONTE         12 Desert Hot Springs      17.65  1.8
 30 Weaver, Brendan        12 Palos Verdes            17.67  1.8
 31 Anderson, Jacob        12 Tustin                  18.51  2.8
 32 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason  11 Alemany                 21.29  2.2
 33 McGuinness, Nick       12 Corona del Mar          21.55  1.8

Girls 400 Meter Dash Girls Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                Prelims
================================================================
  1 Radan, Tara                 11 Mater Dei               56.47     
  2 Rogers, Chanel              10 Alemany                 56.50     
  3 ANUAKPADO, LAURA            12 South Pasadena          57.16     
  4 Shorty, Janaya              12 Bellflower              57.36     
  5 Muno, Zana                  10 Notre Dame (S.O.)       57.83     
  6 Ahmed-Green, Rai            11 Irvine                  56.51     
  7 Gilbert, Alex               12 Santa Margarita         57.42     
  8 Qian, Philine               11 Northwood               58.02     
  9 Cusworth, Angelica          10 Atascadero              58.26     
 10 Buckley, Summer             11 Alemany                 58.69     
 11 Crawley, Summer             12 Irvine                  58.96     
 12 Love, Morgan                10 Charter Oak             59.06     
 13 Thomas, Jasmine             12 Monrovia                59.71     
 14 Carreras, Angie             10 Mater Dei               59.83     
 15 Marquez, Sandra             11 Mountain View           59.89     
 16 Bowman, Regina              12 Indio                 1:00.25     
 17 Daley, Jennifer             12 Costa Mesa            1:00.30     
 18 Hansen, Jessica             11 Rio Mesa              1:00.46     
 19 WILLIS, KAMIA RODIL         11 South Pasadena        1:00.47     
 20 Vana, Stephanie             12 Bonita                1:00.59     
 21 Shetler, Kelsey             10 San Luis Obispo       1:00.84     
 22 Springford, Kelly           11 Nipomo                1:01.97     
 23 Konopliv, Mary              10 Marshall              1:02.14     
 24 Perez, Marissa              11 Saddleback            1:02.19     
 25 NEIMAN, SARA                 9 Beverly Hills         1:02.55     
 26 Beatty, Abgail              11 Rim of the World      1:02.62     
 27 Hauser, Aisha               11 Inglewood             1:03.54     
 28 WILLIAMS, AALIYAH           10 Yucca Valley          1:03.60     
 29 Vargas-Recio, Cynthia       12 San Dimas             1:04.10     
 30 Sanchez, Andrea             11 South El Monte        1:04.65     
 31 Zuniga, Amy                 12 Jurupa Hills          1:04.67     
 32 Roland, Kourtney            11 Tahquitz              1:05.12     
 33 Kelly, Reyna                11 Duarte                1:05.83     

Boys 400 Meter Dash Boys Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                Prelims
================================================================
  1 ROHANI, ALEXANDER           12 Beverly Hills           48.75     
  2 Rutherford, Devin           12 Bonita                  49.73     
  3 Hurst, Matt                 11 Corona del Mar          49.90     
  4 Tellier, Daniel             12 Chaminade               50.29     
  5 Bernard, Isaiah             12 Chaminade               50.70     
  6 Faabord, Tyler              12 Tahquitz                51.21     
  7 Ellis, Ricky                12 Gahr                    50.34     
  8 Neenan, Zack                12 Lutheran (Orange)       50.37     
  9 Alcalde, Josh               12 Pacifica (G.G.)         50.48     
 10 Purzycki, Ryan              11 Northwood               50.64     
 11 Muncie, Hunter              10 Los Altos               50.68     
 12 Wang, Kenny                 10 South Hills             50.84     
 13 Pineda, Cesar               12 Costa Mesa              50.92     
 14 Smith, Raymond              10 San Luis Obispo         50.98     
 15 Thomas, Richard             12 Burroughs/Rid.          51.21     
 16 Gaines, Hasan               11 Antelope Valley         51.23     
 17 Rodriguez, Jose             11 Grand Terrace           51.30     
 18 ANUAKPADO, SAM              10 South Pasadena          51.37     
 19 Casner, Austin              12 Monrovia                51.41     
 20 Droughn, Lawrence           11 Rio Mesa                51.44     
 21 Blackwell, JaBrian          12 Crespi                  51.45     
 22 Pujia, Solomon              10 Laguna Hills            51.46     
 23 Armstrong, Kenneth          12 Damien                  51.47     
 24 Atencio, Dylan              10 Yorba Linda             51.48     
 25 Wallace, Elijah             11 Hesperia                51.56     
 26 Aguilera, Taylor            10 Notre Dame (S.O.)       51.68     
 27 Larson, Travis              10 Notre Dame (S.O.)       51.95     
 28 BARRY, WARDELL              12 Pasadena                52.04     
 29 Valdez, Lenny               11 Santa Ynez              52.11     
 30 FERNANDEZ, JUSTIN           10 South Pasadena          52.26     
 31 Velasquez, Oscar            12 Jurupa Hills            52.38     
 32 Lopez, Gustavo              12 Covina                  52.38     
 33 Fabian, Manuel              12 Indio                   52.46     
 34 Perez, Aldair               12 Bolsa Grande            52.59     
 35 Nicholson, Stanley          12 Granite Hills           52.73     
 36 Miller, Tyson                9 San Marcos              52.75     
 37 Harper, Dante               11 Lakeside                52.87     
 38 Ochoa, Martin                9 Rubidoux                53.06     
 39 Khatib, Zaid                10 Gabrielino              53.09     
 40 Barrios, Josh               10 Nipomo                  53.10     
 41 Gonzalez, Jesus             11 Jurupa Hills            53.22     
 42 Torres, Eduardo             11 Los Amigos              53.26     
 43 URIBE, JOHN                 12 Shadow Hills            53.48     
 44 Antunez, Edwin              12 Sierra Vista            53.53     
 45 SILVAS, ELOY                12 Shadow Hills            53.59     
 46 Sanchez, Jake               12 Wilson (H.H.)           53.65     

Girls 100 Meter Dash Girls Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                  Year School               Prelims Wind
================================================================
  1 Asemota, Donatella     11 Notre Dame (S.O.)       11.93  2.0
  2 Watts, Asia            11 Alemany                 12.03  1.8
  3 Byers, Alayah          10 Alemany                 12.06  2.8
  4 William-Boysah, Perri  11 Estancia                12.13  0.8
  5 Fellows, Chasitty      12 Monrovia                12.16  2.1
  6 Williams, Alexia       12 Irvine                  12.36  1.8
  7 Mosley, Sidney         10 Monrovia                12.27  2.1
  8 Anderson, Samantha     11 Paso Robles             12.28  0.8
  9 GOLDEN, MADISON         9 Beverly Hills           12.46  1.8
 10 Janneck, Jennifer      12 Brea Olinda             12.49  2.8
 11 Berrios, Marina        12 Pacifica (G.G.)         12.50  2.8
 12 Troescher, Sarah        9 St. Lucy's              12.52  1.8
 13 LaBare, Paige           9 Costa Mesa              12.54  2.0
 14 Moss, Jazmin           10 Mater Dei               12.55  0.8
 15 Lino, Shawna           11 Bellflower              12.58  0.8
 16 Grate, Jamilah         12 Inglewood               12.64  2.0
 16 Harvey, Apree          10 Magnolia                12.64  2.8
 18 Bosancic, Bianca       11 Los Altos               12.68  2.8
 19 McGuire, Kelly         10 San Luis Obispo         12.71  1.8
 20 JACKMON, JAZMIN        10 South Pasadena          12.76  2.0
 21 Rivera, Carla          12 Sierra Vista            12.77  2.8
 22 Solaru, Danielle        9 Northwood               12.77  1.8
 23 Celaya, Abi            12 San Dimas               12.77  1.8
 24 francis, angela        11 Bishop Montgomery       12.78  2.8
 25 Greenlaw, Alisha       11 Rio Mesa                12.78  2.1
 26 Marquez, Sandra        11 Mountain View           12.79  1.8
 27 De Los Santos, Anaiis  12 Atascadero              12.79  0.8
 28 Fisher, Jillian        11 San Marcos              12.79  2.0
 29 BLOUNT, CAMARA         12 Pasadena                12.81  2.1
 30 Robinson, Karmeece      9 Duarte                  12.82  1.8
 31 Nolen, Emily           11 Brea Olinda             12.82  2.1
 32 Winston, Mallory       11 Laguna Hills            12.86  1.8
 33 Santiel, Jaszmyne       9 Indio                   12.87  2.0
 33 Bays, Logan            12 Immaculate Heart        12.87  0.8
 35 Fessler, Amber         12 Azusa                   12.90  2.1
 35 Moseley, Autumn         9 San Dimas               12.90  2.8
 37 Banks, Jovi'l          10 Tahquitz                12.91  2.8
 37 Dunson, Chantel        11 Lompoc                  12.91  2.1
 39 Reyes, Sarai           11 Indio                   12.94  1.8
 40 Da Sylveria, Ashley    11 Marshall                12.95  1.8
 41 Desir, Marcela         11 El Segundo              12.95  1.8
 42 Yamamoto, Shion        12 Lutheran (Orange)       12.97  2.0
 43 Perez, Sarah            9 Mater Dei               12.99  1.8
 44 Novak, Brittney         9 Oak Park                13.03  2.0
 45 Virkler, Kristen       11 El Segundo              13.06  1.8
 45 Acton, Melanie          9 Lompoc                  13.06  2.1
 47 Da Sylveria, Breanna   10 Marshall                13.10  1.8
 48 Christina, Ozzimo      12 Nipomo                  13.16  0.8
 49 Feshbach, Natasha       9 Santa Barbara           13.19  1.8
 50 Marquez, Jazmine       10 Mountain View           13.30  0.8

Boys 100 Meter Dash Boys Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                  Year School               Prelims Wind
================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani     12 Notre Dame (S.O.)       10.53  2.0
  2 Andrews, Darren        12 Bishop Amat             10.57  2.6
  3 Brock, Tarrick          9 Crespi                  10.57  2.0
  4 Danner, Spencer        11 San Juan Hills          10.79  3.4
  5 staggers, wyatt        12 Lakeside                10.94  2.2
  6 Cutkelvin, Shawn       12 South Hills             10.73  2.6
  7 Ross, Quincy           12 Pacific                 10.75  2.0
  8 Godin, Curtis          11 Mater Dei               10.79  2.0
  9 Washington, Donavin    11 Charter Oak             10.83  3.4
 10 love, marcus           12 Lakeside                10.84  3.4
 11 Hunley, Ryan           12 Bellflower              10.89  2.0
 12 Petsas, George         12 Esperanza               10.93  3.4
 13 French, Cameron        11 Antelope Valley         10.96  2.0
 14 Leon, Max              11 Notre Dame (S.O.)       10.97  3.4
 15 Gillespie, Cravon      11 Monrovia                10.97  2.2
 16 Hernandez, Vince       11 Santa Margarita         10.98  2.6
 17 Davis, Dominic         10 Alemany                 11.01  2.2
 18 Martinez, Noel         12 La Puente               11.03  2.0
 19 Taylor, Javon          12 Northview               11.07  2.6
 20 Ali-Watkins, Blaize    12 El Segundo              11.09  2.0
 21 Bell, Quinton          11 Costa Mesa              11.10  2.0
 21 Colbert, Tredon        12 Bellflower              11.10  2.0
 23 Bryant, Mason          12 Monrovia                11.22  2.0
 24 Greenelsh, Nate        10 San Luis Obispo         11.25  2.2
 25 Nance, Tyler           11 San Dimas               11.26  2.2
 26 Gomez, Angel           12 Los Amigos              11.26  2.6
 27 Pacheco, Josh          11 El Segundo              11.27  3.4
 28 Graves, Michael        12 Los Altos               11.28  2.6
 29 Hayes, Austin          10 Lompoc                  11.28  2.0
 30 Dirks, Andrew          10 Yorba Linda             11.28  2.6
 31 Jones, Lee             11 Sierra Vista            11.34  2.0
 31 Walberg, George        12 San Juan Hills          11.34  2.0
 33 Koehn, Gavin           12 Santa Barbara           11.37  3.4
 34 Hannah, Alec           12 Santa Ynez              11.37  2.2
 35 Prommete, Star         12 La Puente               11.39  3.4
 36 Sherman, Hunter        12 Covina                  11.46  2.2
 37 Crenshaw, Oronde       11 Costa Mesa              11.48  2.0
 38 ORTEGA, ISAIAH         10 Shadow Hills            11.68  2.0

Girls 800 Meter Run Girls Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                Prelims
================================================================
  1 Scott, Marissa              12 Bonita                2:14.87     
  2 VANDENBERG, KYLEE           12 San Juan Hills        2:18.14     
  3 Barraza, Alissa             11 San Marino            2:19.58     
  4 Rambo, Ashlyn               11 Mater Dei             2:15.93     
  5 Butler, Kylie               12 Palos Verdes          2:19.11     
  6 PERSONENI, ANNABEL           9 Beverly Hills         2:19.40     
  7 RENKEN, ANIKA               12 South Pasadena        2:19.45     
  8 Scott, Kailyn               10 Bonita                2:19.71     
  9 Hele, Noelle                11 Granite Hills         2:20.50     
 10 Kopecek, Kala               11 St. Joseph (Lakewo    2:20.51     
 11 TING, LILY                  12 Beverly Hills         2:21.07     
 12 McDonald, Madeline          11 Rosary                2:22.15     
 13 Maldonado, Gabriella        12 Pacific               2:23.07     
 14 Scifres, Sheridan           10 Santa Margarita       2:23.15     
 15 Martinez, Cynthia           12 Hueneme               2:24.12     
 16 Larson, Ashley               9 Northwood             2:24.31     
 17 Moreno, Yasmin              12 Harvard/Westlake      2:24.46     
 18 Ramirez, Jocelyn            10 Bolsa Grande          2:25.40     
 19 Englehardt, Kendall         11 Oak Park              2:25.95     
 20 McKell, Davis               11 Cabrillo/Lompoc       2:26.06     
 21 Hele, Holly                 11 Granite Hills         2:26.44     
 22 Wood, Beverlee              12 Burroughs/Rid.        2:26.58     
 23 Thorhaug, Danielle          12 Yorba Linda           2:26.88     
 24 Garcia, Ana                 10 Rosemead              2:26.97     
 25 Studier, Greta              10 El Segundo            2:27.69     
 26 Enriquez, Lizette           10 Rubidoux              2:27.77     
 27 Griffith, Auburn             9 Rio Mesa              2:28.26     
 28 Mejia, Veronica             11 San Marino            2:28.68     
 29 Morales, Lezly              11 Azusa                 2:28.96     
 30 Espinoza, Alexis            10 Pacific               2:30.48     
 31 Marine, Demi                 9 Covina                2:31.25     
 32 Asciak, Taylor               9 Yorba Linda           2:31.86     
 33 Howell, Allie               10 Immaculate Heart      2:35.08     
 34 Hartman, Bridget            10 Harvard/Westlake      2:36.10     
 35 Guadarrama, Alejandra        9 El Monte              2:36.81     
 36 WOOD, KATELYN                9 Yucca Valley          2:42.12     
 37 Huynh, Helen                12 Gabrielino            2:45.30     

Boys 800 Meter Run Boys Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                Prelims
================================================================
  1 Bazargan, Sahm              11 Oak Park              1:54.77     
  2 MESSANA, PAUL               12 South Pasadena        1:56.57     
  3 Huezo, Alex                 12 Gabrielino            1:56.87     
  4 Williams, Adam              12 Damien                1:54.93     
  5 Hall, Dalton                12 Mater Dei             1:56.40     
  6 Lloyd, Demetrious           12 Servite               1:57.51     
  7 Lopez, Christian            11 Wilson (H.H.)         1:57.68     
  8 CASTRO, DOUGLAS             12 Bassett               1:58.07     
  9 Carlson, Chris              12 Oak Park              1:58.19     
 10 Ubaldo, Javier              11 Wilson (H.H.)         1:58.29     
 11 BATRA, CHANAN               12 Beverly Hills         1:58.82     
 12 Garcia, Christian           12 Los Altos             1:58.86     
 13 Camarena, Chris             11 San Juan Hills        1:59.32     
 14 FitzGerald, Jimmy           10 Rio Mesa              1:59.37     
 15 Perez, Yadir                12 Bolsa Grande          1:59.38     
 16 Clack, Kevin                12 Yorba Linda           1:59.50     
 17 Parks, Teddy                12 Corona del Mar        1:59.56     
 18 Guzman, Isac                12 Cabrillo/Lompoc       1:59.65     
 19 Nevarez, Michael            10 Cathedral             2:00.00     
 20 Mijares, Jonathon           10 Los Altos             2:00.50     
 21 Enos, Kyle                  12 Esperanza             2:00.63     
 22 Aldaraca, Abraham           12 Pomona                2:00.72     
 23 MACIAS, JOSHUA              12 Bassett               2:00.76     
 24 Foundoulis, Jamie           12 Laguna Hills          2:00.87     
 25 Estrada, Branden            10 St. John Bosco        2:01.52     
 26 Love, Tanner                12 Corona del Mar        2:02.28     
 27 Durand, Hunter              11 Pacifica (G.G.)       2:02.34     
 28 MAGENNIS, DANIEL            12 Yucca Valley          2:02.81     
 29 Exum, Derek                 12 Apple Valley          2:03.89     

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Girls Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                Prelims
================================================================
  1 Harbin, Skylin              11 Alemany                 44.08     
  2 Hilley, Caroline            11 Santa Margarita         44.30     
  3 SHAW, LEXI                  12 San Juan Hills          45.00     
  4 Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa        9 Alemany                 45.14     
  5 Radan, Emma                 11 Mater Dei               46.06     
  6 Hanrahan, Brittany          12 Mater Dei               45.03     
  7 Cusworth, Angelica          10 Atascadero              45.21     
  8 Buckley, Summer             11 Alemany                 45.67     
  9 RICHARDSON, RACHEAL         12 Pasadena                46.70     
 10 Harper, Kelsey              11 San Luis Obispo         46.84     
 11 Regan, Sarah                12 Rosemead                47.21     
 12 Herrera, Madison            11 Monrovia                47.39     
 13 JACKMON, JAZMIN             10 South Pasadena          47.60     
 14 Glenn, Emily                11 Corona del Mar          47.74     
 15 Carman, Emily               10 Brea Olinda             48.00     
 16 Vien, Tammy                  9 Rosemead                48.12     
 17 Petersen, Kaylin            12 Brea Olinda             48.28     
 18 Durko, Avery                12 Palos Verdes            48.31     
 19 Donnelly, Ally              12 South Hills             48.50     
 20 ACEBO, NINA                 10 South Pasadena          48.56     
 21 Covarrubias, Adriana        10 Cabrillo/Lompoc         48.73     
 22 Kunz, Anastasia             11 San Marcos              48.74     
 23 Rodriguez, Danielle         12 St. Lucy's              48.77     
 24 Da Sylveria, Ashley         11 Marshall                48.85     
 25 Schiller, Rachelle          11 Burroughs/Rid.          49.11     
 26 Celaya, Abi                 12 San Dimas               49.20     
 27 Glover, Tsunami             12 Inglewood               49.25     
 28 Hanafin, Maeve              10 Rio Mesa                49.38     
 29 Davis, Maile                11 Palos Verdes            49.60     
 30 Santiel, Jaszmyne            9 Indio                   50.52     
 31 Hill, Summer                 9 Rim of the World        50.66     
 32 Johnson, Genevieve           9 El Segundo              51.31     
 33 Spry, Kenzie                10 Santa Ynez              51.72     
 34 Irvine, Keely               11 Santa Ynez              51.79     
 35 Athans, Caitlin             11 San Dimas               52.78     
 36 Prentice, Calonsior         12 Tahquitz                53.11     

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Boys Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                Prelims
================================================================
  1 Weaver, Brendan             12 Palos Verdes            38.56     
  2 Teart, Anthony              12 Rio Mesa                38.59     
  3 Riser, Cullan               12 Lutheran (Orange)       38.60     
  4 Akins, Cameron              12 Cathedral               38.66     
  5 Toh, Chris                  12 San Luis Obispo         39.53     
  6 Hardy, Troy                 12 Corona del Mar          38.89     
  7 Hayes, Nikko                12 Lompoc                  39.03     
  8 Simmeth, Caleb              12 St. Francis             39.18     
  9 Lugo, David                 11 Mater Dei               39.83     
 10 Anderson, Jacob             12 Tustin                  40.01     
 11 Nixon, Taraun               12 Hueneme                 40.02     
 12 Sanchez, Michael            12 Damien                  40.31     
 13 Markham, Ian                12 Oak Park                40.33     
 14 Moline, Torry               11 Jurupa Hills            40.35     
 15 Bohuslavizki, Christian     11 Santa Margarita         40.49     
 16 Aceves, Gabriel             12 Los Altos               40.57     
 17 Ause, Kyle                  12 Notre Dame (S.O.)       40.78     
 18 Quinn, Anthony              12 Damien                  40.88     
 19 Heron, Rene                 12 Jurupa Hills            41.00     
 20 Bangean, David              11 Bolsa Grande            41.13     
 21 Zepeda, Carlos              11 Santa Ynez              41.18     
 22 Chance, Dominic             12 Atascadero              41.46     
 23 Haak, Sawyer                11 Damien                  41.47     
 24 Atencio, Derek              11 Yorba Linda             41.58     
 25 Bernard, Wesley             11 Bellflower              41.66     
 26 Meech, Connor               10 San Juan Hills          41.69     
 27 FERNANDEZ, HECTOR           12 South Pasadena          41.79     
 28 Wilson, Jonathan            11 San Marcos              42.09     
 29 VELO, DANNY                 12 Bassett                 42.18     
 30 Martinez-Gomez, Javier      11 Lompoc                  42.22     
 31 Miketta, Graham             11 La Canada               42.24     
 32 Mannino, Nick               12 Covina                  42.61     
 33 Hawkins, Gary               10 Gabrielino              42.61     
 34 Dominguez, Roger            12 Mountain View           42.72     
 35 Sanchez, Santiago            9 Sierra Vista            42.80     
 36 Morales, Angel              12 Covina                  43.04     
 37 Gonzalez, Mauro             11 Bolsa Grande            43.25     
 38 MARTINEZ, WALTER            11 Pasadena                43.28     
 39 WOODS, KEVONTE              12 Desert Hot Springs      43.53     
 40 Brown-Gaines, Martin        11 Inglewood               43.97     
 41 SIMMONS, TYTUS              11 Artesia                 44.08     

Girls 200 Meter Dash Girls Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                  Year School               Prelims Wind
================================================================
  1 Shorty, Janaya         12 Bellflower              24.09  4.1
  2 Radan, Tara            11 Mater Dei               24.56  3.7
  3 Asemota, Donatella     11 Notre Dame (S.O.)       24.57  NWI   
  4 ANUAKPADO, LAURA       12 South Pasadena          24.69  2.3
  5 Watts, Asia            11 Alemany                 24.81  2.4
  6 Fellows, Chasitty      12 Monrovia                25.02  2.9
  7 GOLDEN, MADISON         9 Beverly Hills           25.12  NWI   
  8 William-Boysah, Perri  11 Estancia                25.20  NWI   
  9 Ahmed-Green, Rai       11 Irvine                  25.23  2.4
 10 Rogers, Chanel         10 Alemany                 25.30  2.9
 11 Berrios, Marina        12 Pacifica (G.G.)         25.59  3.7
 12 Crawley, Summer        12 Irvine                  25.60  3.7
 13 Lino, Shawna           11 Bellflower              25.61  2.9
 14 Gilbert, Alex          12 Santa Margarita         25.68  4.1
 15 Marquez, Sandra        11 Mountain View           25.71  4.1
 16 BLOUNT, CAMARA         12 Pasadena                25.90  NWI   
 17 Janneck, Jennifer      12 Brea Olinda             25.92  4.1
 18 Padget, Dana            9 Esperanza               25.93  2.4
 19 Grate, Jamilah         12 Inglewood               25.94  2.4
 20 Enriquez, Larissa       9 St. Joseph (Lakewo      26.00  3.7
 21 LISTON, REBECCA         9 South Pasadena          26.04  2.3
 22 Dunson, Chantel        11 Lompoc                  26.04  2.9
 23 McGuire, Kelly         10 San Luis Obispo         26.21  4.1
 24 Harvey, Apree          10 Magnolia                26.32  NWI   
 25 Block, Cassidy         10 San Luis Obispo         26.34  3.7
 26 Moseley, Autumn         9 San Dimas               26.42  3.7
 27 Desir, Marcela         11 El Segundo              26.45  2.9
 28 Novak, Brittney         9 Oak Park                26.49  2.9
 29 De Los Santos, Anaiis  12 Atascadero              26.50  2.4
 30 Greenlaw, Alisha       11 Rio Mesa                26.52  2.3
 31 LaBare, Paige           9 Costa Mesa              26.53  2.3
 32 Qian, Philine          11 Northwood               26.59  2.9
 33 Perez, Sarah            9 Mater Dei               26.63  2.3
 34 Banks, Jovi'l          10 Tahquitz                26.69  4.1
 35 Feshbach, Natasha       9 Santa Barbara           26.83  2.4
 36 Perez, Marissa         11 Saddleback              26.88  NWI   
 37 Virkler, Kristen       11 El Segundo              26.90  4.1
 38 Brown, Amari           12 Duarte                  27.44  4.1
 39 Gutierrez, Laura       12 Sierra Vista            27.49  2.3
 40 Gibson, Lauren          9 Northview               27.96  2.4
 41 Acton, Melanie          9 Lompoc                  28.18  2.3

Boys 200 Meter Dash Boys Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                  Year School               Prelims Wind
================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani     12 Notre Dame (S.O.)       21.36  1.8
  2 Torres, Taylor         12 Mater Dei               21.71  3.5
  3 Ross, Quincy           12 Pacific                 21.73  3.3
  4 Hunley, Ryan           12 Bellflower              21.80  2.9
  5 Godin, Curtis          11 Mater Dei               21.81  3.1
  6 Danner, Spencer        11 San Juan Hills          21.67  1.8
  7 ROHANI, ALEXANDER      12 Beverly Hills           21.85  2.9
  8 Washington, Donavin    11 Charter Oak             21.91  3.1
  9 Hurst, Matt            11 Corona del Mar          21.91  1.8
 10 Pettis, Dante          11 J. Serra                21.93  3.5
 11 Cutkelvin, Shawn       12 South Hills             21.97  3.3
 12 Gillespie, Cravon      11 Monrovia                22.03  3.3
 13 Blackwell, JaBrian     12 Crespi                  22.05  3.5
 14 love, marcus           12 Lakeside                22.08  3.5
 15 Davis, Dominic         10 Alemany                 22.24  3.1
 16 Petsas, George         12 Esperanza               22.26  3.3
 17 Johnson, Kemyni        12 Morningside             22.30  2.9
 18 Rutherford, Devin      12 Bonita                  22.42  1.8
 19 Hixson, Robert         12 Atascadero              22.60  3.5
 20 Colbert, Tredon        12 Bellflower              22.63  2.9
 21 Graves, Michael        12 Los Altos               22.63  2.9
 22 Koehn, Gavin           12 Santa Barbara           22.64  3.3
 23 Walberg, George        12 San Juan Hills          22.69  3.1
 24 French, Jackson        12 Burroughs/Rid.          22.75  3.1
 25 Gomez, Angel           12 Los Amigos              22.85  3.5
 26 staggers, wyatt        12 Lakeside                22.93  2.9
 27 Bryant, Mason          12 Monrovia                22.95  3.5
 28 Sherman, Hunter        12 Covina                  23.00  1.8
 29 Hayes, Austin          10 Lompoc                  23.08  3.3
 30 Nance, Tyler           11 San Dimas               23.10  3.1
 31 Adams, Nick            11 Monrovia                23.23  1.8
 32 Bradley, Cole          11 San Luis Obispo         23.24  3.5
 33 Cueva, Albert          12 Sierra Vista            23.24  3.3
 34 Small, Kendall         10 Ocean View              23.32  3.1
 35 Perez-Doane, Caleb     12 Nipomo                  23.36  1.8
 36 Audelo, Jesse           9 Rosemead                23.37  2.9
 37 Collier, Thomas        11 Jurupa Hills            23.45  3.3
 38 Prommete, Star         12 La Puente               23.49  1.8
 39 O'DONNELL, HAEMISH     12 Yucca Valley            23.54  1.8
 40 Brown, Michael         12 Hueneme                 23.60  3.3

Girls 3200 Meter Run Girls Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                Prelims
================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Danielle          12 Bishop Montgomery    10:42.93     
  2 SEGAL, SYDNEY               12 Beverly Hills        10:56.30     
  3 Knights, Bethan             11 Northwood            10:48.43     
  4 Hubert, Emily               10 Bishop Amat          11:01.98     
  5 Jones, Alana                12 Laguna Hills         11:02.05     
  6 Landa, Mackenzie            11 Bonita               11:03.00     
  7 Thomas, Lizzy               11 Harvard/Westlake     11:04.61     
  8 Zambrano, Jeanette          10 Bolsa Grande         11:07.27     
  9 Blackwell, Brittany          9 Oak Park             11:15.12     
 10 Farello, Anna               12 El Segundo           11:17.40     
 11 Rodriguez, Fernanda         11 Rubidoux             11:18.68     
 12 Webber, Cassidy             10 Palos Verdes         11:20.58     
 13 Cabrera, Samantha            9 Bishop Amat          11:23.12     
 14 Davis, Ashley                9 Paso Robles          11:23.38     
 15 Marcano, Maryah             10 Burroughs/Rid.       11:23.91     
 16 Deimling, Katie             11 Granite Hills        11:25.79     
 17 Carmo, Olivia               12 San Luis Obispo      11:27.64     
 18 Creese, Kelsey               9 Bonita               11:36.72     
 19 Cwik, Sonja                 12 La Canada            11:41.17     
 20 Zamora, Alexa               10 Granite Hills        11:43.09     
 21 Gonzalez, Brittany          12 Rio Mesa             11:44.59     
 22 Purcell, Marisa             11 Northwood            11:45.24     
 23 Larson, Ashley               9 Northwood            11:45.89     
 24 Munson, Erica               10 Santa Margarita      11:48.52     
 25 Maldonado, Gabriella        12 Pacific              11:49.58     
 26 Meko, Kyra                  11 Nipomo               11:49.84     
 27 Harrigian, Olivia            9 San Marino           11:51.15     
 28 Anderson, Macayla           11 Rim of the World     11:52.71     
 29 Lindholm, Colby             12 J. Serra             11:52.76     
 30 O'Brien, Emma                9 Oak Park             11:53.10     
 31 Gagnon, Lauren              12 Palos Verdes         11:59.47     
 32 Son, Kristie                12 Bolsa Grande         12:02.24     
 33 Ye, EMILY                    9 South Pasadena       12:03.51     
 34 Breitschwerdt, Katelyn      10 St. Lucy's           12:10.95     
 35 Stevens, Amanda             12 Yorba Linda          12:15.16     
 36 Dalman, Samantha            11 Los Altos            12:22.58     
 37 De La Vara, Angela          10 Bolsa Grande         12:24.63     
 38 Mondragon, Olga             12 Jurupa Hills         12:36.99     
 39 Cassidy, Bridget             9 Temescal Canyon      12:38.92     
 40 Smith, Emily                12 San Dimas            12:44.14     

Boys 3200 Meter Run Boys Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                Prelims
================================================================
  1 Luna, David                 11 Indio                 9:12.72     
  2 Solorza, Gilbert            12 Buena Park            9:28.57     
  3 Smith, Myles                12 St. John Bosco        9:13.95     
  4 Tamagno, Austin              9 Brea Olinda           9:16.65     
  5 WILSON, JOSH                11 South Pasadena        9:24.65     
  6 Teran, Michael              10 Jurupa Hills          9:29.48     
  7 Huizar, Mark                12 Los Altos             9:29.98     
  8 Diaz, Zachary               12 Palos Verdes          9:32.55     
  9 Gurrola, Miguel             12 Saddleback            9:38.29     
 10 Reed, Devon                 10 Jurupa Hills          9:38.32     
 11 Reed, Brittan               10 Jurupa Hills          9:38.39     
 12 Ruiz, Matthew               11 Cathedral             9:40.51     
 13 Thedinga, Patrick           12 Oak Park              9:41.61     
 14 Keith, Spencer              11 Corona del Mar        9:42.35     
 15 FLESH, ELI                  12 Beverly Hills         9:43.24     
 16 Cortez-Adams, Joe           12 Crespi                9:44.00     
 17 Kwiatkowski, Matthew        12 Paso Robles           9:44.09     
 18 Solorza, Ruben              12 St. John Bosco        9:44.88     
 19 Hernandez, Christian        11 Bishop Amat           9:47.04     
 20 Costello, Jeremy            11 San Luis Obispo       9:49.95     
 21 Boston, Joshua              11 Burroughs/Rid.        9:54.86     
 22 Negrete, Douglas            12 Damien                9:55.28     
 23 Jones, Eric                 12 Oak Park              9:55.38     
 24 Carey, Jacob                12 Santa Ynez            9:57.20     
 25 Juarez, Eduardo             12 Hueneme               9:59.70     
 26 Escalante, Jose             11 Jurupa Valley        10:02.12     
 27 Jordan, Wallace              9 Granite Hills        10:03.82     
 28 Cameron, Mitchell           11 Damien               10:04.24     
 29 Serrano, Arturo             12 Rosemead             10:06.33     
 30 Solis, Daniel                9 Apple Valley         10:07.96     
 31 Covarrubias, Brian          12 La Puente            10:09.42     
 32 Ernst, Josh                 12 San Luis Obispo      10:11.36     
 33 Hulme, Michael              10 Mater Dei            10:20.43     
 34 Bhutada, Abhi               11 Oak Park             10:24.11     
 35 Forsythe, Connor            12 El Segundo           10:24.93     

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Girls Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    School                                               Prelims
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                            3:52.06
  2 South Pasadena                                       3:53.98
  3 Alemany                                              3:55.82
  4 Santa Margarita                                      3:58.42
  5 Monrovia                                             4:00.83
  6 Notre Dame (S.O.)                                    4:01.27
  7 Bellflower                                           4:00.22
  8 San Juan Hills                                       4:02.21
  9 Harvard/Westlake                                     4:02.24
 10 San Marcos                                           4:04.99
 11 Bishop Amat                                          4:05.22
 12 St. Joseph (Lakewood)                                4:05.49
 13 Rosary                                               4:06.11
 14 Palos Verdes                                         4:07.10
 15 Atascadero                                           4:07.29
 16 Bonita                                               4:08.08
 17 Beverly Hills                                        4:08.34
 18 Northwood                                            4:09.29
 19 San Luis Obispo                                      4:09.89
 20 El Segundo                                           4:11.29
 21 Santa Ynez                                           4:12.55
 22 Rosemead                                             4:13.01
 23 Nipomo                                               4:13.15
 24 Gabrielino                                           4:14.86
 25 San Marino                                           4:15.13
 26 Los Altos                                            4:15.88
 27 Costa Mesa                                           4:15.99
 28 Yorba Linda                                          4:16.45
 29 Marshall                                             4:16.53
 30 Burroughs/Rid.                                       4:18.49
 31 Pacifica (G.G.)                                      4:18.89
 32 Oak Park                                             4:18.90
 33 Immaculate Heart                                     4:19.22
 34 Northview                                            4:19.84
 35 Rio Mesa                                             4:20.44
 36 Granite Hills                                        4:20.72
 37 Santa Paula                                          4:20.77
 38 Grand Terrace                                        4:21.14
 39 Azusa                                                4:22.52
 40 Yucca Valley                                         4:23.81
 41 San Dimas                                            4:23.83
 42 Sierra Vista                                         4:25.77
 43 Temescal Canyon                                      4:27.26
 44 Jurupa Hills                                         4:30.92

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Boys Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    School                                               Prelims
================================================================
  1 Beverly Hills                                        3:19.99
  2 Notre Dame (S.O.)                                    3:23.21
  3 Santa Margarita                                      3:24.42
  4 Lutheran (Orange)                                    3:25.88
  5 Servite                                              3:27.83
  6 Jurupa Hills                                         3:27.90
  7 Rio Mesa                                             3:21.84
  8 San Luis Obispo                                      3:23.47
  9 Mater Dei                                            3:24.48
 10 Atascadero                                           3:27.45
 11 Los Altos                                            3:27.50
 12 El Segundo                                           3:27.79
 13 St. John Bosco                                       3:28.10
 14 Northwood                                            3:28.17
 15 San Marcos                                           3:28.20
 16 Granite Hills                                        3:28.22
 17 Inglewood                                            3:28.23
 18 Wilson (H.H.)                                        3:28.59
 19 Monrovia                                             3:28.66
 20 South Pasadena                                       3:28.94
 21 San Juan Hills                                       3:29.72
 22 Gabrielino                                           3:29.74
 23 Damien                                               3:29.83
 24 Costa Mesa                                           3:29.91
 25 Brea Olinda                                          3:30.46
 26 Nipomo                                               3:30.51
 27 Bolsa Grande                                         3:30.96
 28 Apple Valley                                         3:31.54
 29 Covina                                               3:32.19
 30 Pacific                                              3:32.25
 31 Pacifica (G.G.)                                      3:32.44
 32 Lompoc                                               3:33.27
 33 Rosemead                                             3:33.86
 34 Burroughs/Rid.                                       3:34.04
 35 Bellflower                                           3:34.16
 36 Oak Park                                             3:34.36
 37 Yorba Linda                                          3:34.37
 38 Shadow Hills                                         3:35.14
 39 Bassett                                              3:35.25
 40 Bonita                                               3:36.20
 41 Marshall                                             3:37.18
 42 Santa Ynez                                           3:39.00
 43 La Canada                                            3:40.92
 44 Rubidoux                                             3:47.35
 45 Rim of the World                                     3:47.44
 46 Desert Hot Springs                                   3:48.36

Girls High Jump Girls Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                Prelims
================================================================
  1 Florent, Alexandria         10 Harvard/Westlake      5-02.00     
  2 Kieffer-Wright, Claire      11 South Pasadena        5-02.00     
  3 Nizdil, Raegan              12 Rio Mesa              5-02.00     
  4 Garratt, Charlotte          11 San Marcos            5-02.00     
  5 POOLE, TEYANA               12 Yucca Valley          5-02.00     
  6 Vera, Susannah              11 Palm Desert           5-02.00     
  7 Wilcox, Hayley              11 Rosary                5-02.00     
  8 Pedati, Julia                9 Calabasas             5-00.00     
  9 Englehardt, Kendall         11 Oak Park              5-00.00     
 10 LEDDY, ROWAN                10 South Pasadena        5-00.00     
 11 Robinson, Treasure           9 Ocean View            5-00.00     
 11 Allen, Tessa                10 Bishop Montgomery     5-00.00     
 11 Waymire, Paige              12 Nipomo                5-00.00     
 11 Gatson, Brittany            12 Tahquitz              5-00.00     
 11 Nance, Hannah                9 San Dimas             5-00.00     
 11 Hausman, Serena             10 Covina                5-00.00     
 11 Ruble, Emily                 9 Oak Park              5-00.00     
 11 Devaney, Cece                9 San Luis Obispo       5-00.00     
 19 Selig, McKenzie             11 Rio Mesa              4-10.00     
 19 Moreno, Magali              12 Sierra Vista          4-10.00     
 19 Williams, Najah             11 Apple Valley          4-10.00     
 19 MacGuirer, Tia              10 Rim of the World      4-10.00     
 19 Mitchell, Sloane            11 South Pasadena        4-10.00     
 19 Hahn, Jami                  12 Lutheran (Orange)     4-10.00     
 19 Illes, Dana                 12 Santa Ynez            4-10.00     
 19 Spillman, Savannah          10 San Dimas             4-10.00     
 19 Cooks, Maxine               12 Barstow               4-10.00     

Girls Pole Vault Girls Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                Prelims
================================================================
  1 Merritt, Kaitlyn            10 Santa Margarita      11-00.00     
  2 Nilssen, Caitlin            12 J. Serra             10-06.00     
  2 Frum, Jenna                 11 Mater Dei            10-06.00     
  2 Boyer, Grace                12 Mater Dei            10-06.00     
  2 Fujii, Diana                11 Mater Dei            10-06.00     
  6 McCollum, Kari              10 Lutheran (Orange)    10-06.00     
  6 Johnson, Julie              12 Mater Dei            10-06.00     
  8 Grabowsky, Natalie          12 Santa Margarita      10-06.00     
  9 Mercado, Dre                12 Covina               10-03.00     
 10 Pestano, Brooke             11 Oak Park             10-00.00     
 10 Peng, Cassidy                9 Bonita                9-06.00     
 10 Tu, Van                     12 Rosemead             10-00.00     
 10 BLOCK, AMANDA                9 Beverly Hills        10-00.00     
 13 Kwan, Anya                  12 San Marino            9-06.00     
 13 Yu, Vivan                   11 Temple City           9-06.00     
 16 Pfeifroth, Lauren           11 Wilson (H.H.)         9-00.00     
 16 Xiong, Greta                10 Temple City           9-00.00     
 16 Keefer, Madeline            12 Atascadero            9-00.00     
 16 Kim, Carolyn                11 El Segundo            9-00.00     
 20 Lam, Angelina               10 El Monte              8-06.00     
 20 Sienko, Natalie             11 Yorba Linda           8-06.00     

Girls Long Jump Girls Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                Prelims
================================================================
  1 Corrin, Courtney             9 Harvard/Westlake     18-10.00     
  2 Agege, Efe                  11 Harvard/Westlake     17-10.00     
  3 Vance, Caroline             12 San Marcos           17-09.50     
  4 Wheatley, Dominique         11 Bonita               17-07.25     
  5 Gilliam, Summer             11 Alemany              17-07.25     
  6 POOLE, TEYANA               12 Yucca Valley         17-06.00     
  7 ACEBO, NINA                 10 South Pasadena       17-05.00     
  8 Harper, Kelsey              11 San Luis Obispo      17-03.25     
  9 Ugoagu, Beverly             12 Diamond Ranch        17-03.00     
 10 JACKMON, JAZMIN             10 South Pasadena       17-03.00     
 11 Dalley, Alexandra           12 San Luis Obispo      17-03.00     
 12 WIDDOWSON, CHLOE            11 San Juan Hills       16-09.50     
 13 Allen, Cheyenne             10 Mater Dei            16-08.50     
 14 Holroyd, Kilee              11 Pacifica (G.G.)      16-08.00     
 14 Hamann, Laura               11 Rosary               16-08.00     
 16 Johnson, Madeline           12 Northwood            16-07.75     
 17 Mitchell, Sloane            11 South Pasadena       16-07.50     
 18 Long, Kaitlin                9 Santa Margarita      16-07.00     
 19 Lucas, Cecelia              10 Rio Mesa             16-04.75     
 20 Becker, Ariel               12 San Luis Obispo      16-03.00     
 20 WILLIS, KAMIA RODIL         11 South Pasadena       16-03.00     
 20 Holliday, Bayley            11 Rio Mesa             16-03.00     
 20 Winninghoff, Sadie          11 San Luis Obispo      16-03.00     
 24 Ryant, Cate                 11 Palos Verdes         16-01.00     
 25 Schroeder, Savannah         10 Ocean View           16-00.25     
 26 Miller, Hannah              12 Bellflower           16-00.00     
 27 Janneck, Jennifer           12 Brea Olinda          15-11.00     
 28 Peng, Cassidy                9 Bonita               15-10.50     
 29 Chuck-Wong, Taylor          10 Oak Park             15-08.50     
 30 Herrera, Madison            11 Monrovia             15-07.00     
 30 Mangiaracina, Katie         10 Yorba Linda          15-07.00     
 32 Parker, Jill                12 Esperanza            15-06.75     
 33 Bays, Logan                 12 Immaculate Heart     15-06.25     
 34 Jimenez, Briana             11 Magnolia             15-05.25     
 35 Murdock, Amber              12 Rubidoux             15-05.00     
 36 Crosby, Kiora               12 Hawthorne            15-04.75     
 37 Fagan, Kara                 11 St. Lucy's           15-04.50     
 37 Lona, Deseree               12 St. Joseph (Lakewo   15-04.50     
 39 Bals, Anneliese             11 St. Lucy's           15-03.00     
 40 Montero, Justine             9 St. Joseph (Lakewo   15-01.50     
 41 Barnes, Mackenzie            9 Duarte               15-01.00     
 41 Quintero, Isabella          12 San Dimas            15-01.00     
 43 MEADOWS, ASIA               10 Beverly Hills        15-00.00     
 44 Soza, Melissa               10 Mountain View        14-10.50     
 45 Waymire, Paige              12 Nipomo               14-07.50     
 46 Hausman, Serena             10 Covina               14-00.50     
 47 Rivera, Carla               12 Sierra Vista         13-07.50     
 48 Bolusan, Brittany           11 Lompoc               13-07.00     

Girls Triple Jump Girls Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                Prelims
================================================================
  1 POOLE, TEYANA               12 Yucca Valley         38-06.50     
  2 Asemota, Fendi              11 Notre Dame (S.O.)    38-00.50     
  3 Corrin, Courtney             9 Harvard/Westlake     37-11.50     
  4 Castellanos, Yessica        10 Los Amigos           37-08.00     
  5 Agege, Efe                  11 Harvard/Westlake     37-06.00     
  6 Wheatley, Dominique         11 Bonita               36-10.00     
  7 Vance, Caroline             12 San Marcos           36-09.75     
  8 Cotociu, Elizibeth          11 Pacifica (G.G.)      36-09.25     
  9 Lucas, Cecelia              10 Rio Mesa             36-08.25     
 10 Harper, Kelsey              11 San Luis Obispo      36-06.50     
 11 Torres, Grace               11 San Luis Obispo      36-03.00     
 12 Moss, Jazmin                10 Mater Dei            35-11.00     
 13 Miranda, Rebecka            12 Cabrillo/Lompoc      35-07.00     
 13 Parker, Jill                12 Esperanza            35-07.00     
 15 Dalley, Alexandria          12 San Luis Obispo      35-06.50     
 16 Hamann, Laura               11 Rosary               35-05.00     
 17 Coley, Kyra                 10 Mater Dei            35-01.00     
 18 Martindale, Kelli           11 Santa Barbara        34-10.00     
 19 Peng, Cassidy                9 Bonita               34-09.00     
 20 Mitchell, Sloane            11 South Pasadena       34-08.00     
 20 Johnston, Ariel             11 Santa Ynez           34-08.00     
 22 Ng, JESSICA                 12 South Pasadena       34-06.50     
 23 Roizman, Nathali            11 Yorba Linda          34-03.00     
 24 Amazan, Khaila              11 South Hills          34-02.25     
 25 WIDDOWSON, CHLOE            11 San Juan Hills       34-02.00     
 26 Valentin, Miranda           11 Bellflower           33-09.00     
 27 Hausman, Serena             10 Covina               32-10.00     
 28 PERRY, HARMONY              12 Artesia              32-07.75     
 29 Chatman, Jasmine            12 Buena Park           32-05.00     
 30 Bolusan, Brittany           11 Lompoc               32-03.75     
 31 Jones, Brenae                9 Garey                31-09.25     
 32 Hudson, Kealia              10 South Pasadena       31-09.00     
 33 Rivera, Carla               12 Sierra Vista         31-07.00     
 34 White, Priscilla            12 Ganesha              30-11.00     
 35 Montero, Justine             9 St. Joseph (Lakewo   30-10.00     
 36 MEADOWS, ASIA               10 Beverly Hills        30-00.00     
 37 Vuong, Michelle             11 Gabrielino           29-10.00     

Girls Shot Put Girls Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                Prelims
================================================================
  1 Britt, Nia                  10 Alemany              46-10.50     
  2 Iwuchukwu, Ginika           11 Notre Dame (S.O.)    41-02.25     
  3 Nevitt, Taylor              11 Nipomo               39-11.25     
  4 Miki-han, Kau ilani         11 Mater Dei            37-02.00     
  5 Gomez, Victoria             11 Los Amigos           34-11.75     
  6 Pau'u, Rachel               11 Rosary               34-11.00     
  7 Brown, Chrisshnay           10 Lompoc               34-10.75     
  8 Amazan, Khaila              11 South Hills          34-10.50     
  9 Theus, Dominque             11 Covina               34-07.50     
 10 Thomas, Sabrina             12 Monrovia             34-07.50     
 11 HATHAWAY, SOPHIA            10 South Pasadena       34-05.50     
 12 Lewis, Rebecca              11 Estancia             34-00.50     
 13 Coyle, Cortney              12 Sonora               34-00.00     
 14 Hahn, Jami                  12 Lutheran (Orange)    33-09.00     
 14 White, Jacquelynne          12 Indio                33-09.00     
 16 Kandell, Rebecca            12 Burroughs/Rid.       33-04.50     
 17 Kandell, Jennifer           10 Burroughs/Rid.       33-01.25     
 18 Mendiaz, Richelle           10 Santa Ynez           33-01.00     
 19 Schildmwer, McKenna            Northview            32-11.00     
 20 Harris, Jade                11 Banning              32-08.75     
 21 Allen, Lauren               12 Esperanza            32-07.50     
 22 Morales, Emily              12 Sonora               32-05.00     
 23 Daniels, Tyra               10 Sierra Vista         32-02.25     
 24 Muscatelli, Ashley          10 Northwood            31-10.00     
 25 Chan, Gaby                  11 Temple City          31-09.50     
 26 Johnson, Shu'Vonte'         12 Antelope Valley      31-09.00     
 27 Bucknovitz, Sarah           12 Oak Park             31-00.50     
 28 Garcia, Sharon              12 La Puente            30-11.00     
 29 Shamieh, Molly              11 Notre Dame (S.O.)    30-05.75     
 30 Jansen, Kathryn             10 Yorba Linda          30-05.50     
 31 Rash, Victoria               9 Burroughs/Rid.       30-04.00     
 32 Kent, Chelsie               12 St. Lucy's           30-01.50     
 33 Hayes, Malia                10 Ocean View           29-10.00     
 34 Anderson, Madisen           11 Tustin               29-03.25     
 35 Means, Sydney               10 Tustin               27-02.50     
 36 Moreno, Liliana             12 Bellflower           26-08.50     

Girls Discus Throw Girls Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                Prelims
================================================================
  1 Brown, Chrisshnay           10 Lompoc              117-11.00     
  2 Crum, Emily                 11 Mater Dei           117-03.00     
  3 Nevitt, Taylor              11 Nipomo              117-01.00     
  4 Thomas, Sabrina             12 Monrovia            115-03.00     
  5 Lewis, Rebecca              11 Estancia            114-00.00     
  6 Allen, Lauren               12 Esperanza           113-02.00     
  7 Mendiaz, Richelle           10 Santa Ynez          112-04.00     
  8 Andino, Mary                12 San Luis Obispo     111-02.00     
  9 Jensen, Alli                12 J. Serra            110-00.00     
 10 Miki-han, Kau ilani         11 Mater Dei           108-10.00     
 11 Johnson, Shu'Vonte'         12 Antelope Valley     103-05.00     
 12 Bagdasar, Hannah            11 Corona del Mar      103-00.00     
 13 Campos, Eliana              12 Rosemead            101-11.00     
 14 Bucknovitz, Sarah           12 Oak Park            100-02.00     
 14 Gomez, Victoria             11 Los Amigos          100-02.00     
 16 Iem, Amv                    11 Rosemead             99-09.00     
 17 Daniels, Tyra               10 Sierra Vista         96-07.00     
 18 Kandell, Rebecca            12 Burroughs/Rid.       96-06.00     
 19 Kandell, Jennifer           10 Burroughs/Rid.       96-02.00     
 20 Myers, Marissa              11 Magnolia             94-02.00     
 21 Roberts, Dajza              11 Apple Valley         94-01.00     
 22 Coyle, Cortney              12 Sonora               92-06.00     
 23 Felix, Madison               9 Burroughs/Rid.       92-03.00     
 24 Raptis, Analia              10 Rim of the World     89-09.00     
 25 Duginger, Emily             11 Northwood            88-09.00     
 26 Hatton, Sydney              11 Laguna Hills         88-01.00     
 27 Theus, Dominque             11 Covina               87-01.00     
 27 Hayes, Malia                10 Ocean View           87-01.00     
 29 Jansen, Kathryn             10 Yorba Linda          87-00.00     
 30 Yeoman, Secret              12 Bellflower           84-09.00     
 31 Seman, Heather              12 St. Lucy's           84-02.00     
 32 Fisher, Caity               12 Oak Park             83-08.00     
 33 Chan, Gaby                  11 Temple City          78-01.00     
 34 Biosah, Zita                11 Harvard/Westlake     68-10.00     

Boys High Jump Boys Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                Prelims
================================================================
  1 eggums, marcus              12 Lakeside              6-02.00     
  2 Djergian, Thomas            11 Notre Dame (S.O.)     6-02.00     
  3 Williams, Deonte            12 Antelope Valley       6-02.00     
  4 Mikrakis, Alex              11 Alemany               6-02.00     
  5 Smith, Jamari               11 Hesperia              6-02.00     
  6 Walker, Brenton             12 Santa Barbara         6-02.00     
  7 Hawkins, Myles              11 Lutheran (Orange)     6-02.00     
  8 McGuinness, Nick            12 Corona del Mar        6-02.00     
  9 Debus, Joel                 11 Lutheran (Orange)     6-00.00     
 10 Rembert, Ahkeli             11 Lutheran (Orange)     6-00.00     
 11 Coffey, Wes                 10 Palm Desert           6-00.00     
 11 Franklin, Deion             12 Northview             6-00.00     
 11 Halter, Reece               12 San Juan Hills        6-00.00     
 11 Crouch, Darnell             12 Apple Valley          6-00.00     
 12 Tang, Derek                 11 Rosemead              5-10.00     
 12 MERKELL, ROBERO             11 Monrovia              5-10.00     
 12 Prata, Robert               11 Damien                5-10.00     
 12 Walshe, Damon               12 Covina                5-10.00     
 12 Cambell, Raymond            12 Duarte                5-10.00     

Boys Pole Vault Boys Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                Prelims
================================================================
  1 Gaylord, Ben                12 Harvard/Westlake     15-00.00     
  2 Hall, Connor                12 San Luis Obispo      15-00.00     
  3 Stull, Kevin                12 Lutheran (Orange)    15-00.00     
  4 Gallivan, Clint             12 Mater Dei            15-00.00     
  4 Bean, David                 11 Lutheran (Orange)    15-00.00     
  6 Enbody, Brandon             12 Crespi               15-00.00     
  7 Rovzar, Michael             12 Mater Dei            15-00.00     
  8 Curry, Parker               11 Santa Margarita      15-00.00     
  9 Johansson, Carl             11 Lutheran (Orange)    14-06.00     
 10 Nord, Tommy                 11 Mater Dei            14-06.00     
 10 Shank, Jesse                11 Servite              14-06.00     
 10 Franco, Quinten             12 Notre Dame (S.O.)    14-06.00     
 13 French, Steven              10 Cabrillo/Lompoc      14-00.00     
 13 Winchell, Mark              12 Gabrielino           14-00.00     
 15 Applequist, Anthony         12 Burroughs/Rid.       13-06.00     
 15 Gray, Benjamin              10 Temple City          13-06.00     
 17 Turk, Matthew               10 San Marcos           12-06.00     
 17 SUAREZ, ESTEBAN              9 South Pasadena       12-06.00     
 19 Davidson, Wyatt             11 Santa Ynez           12-00.00     
 19 Martinez, Thomas            11 Nipomo               12-00.00     
 21 Hoang, Brian                12 Rosemead             11-06.00     
 21 Fischbeck, Jake             11 Yorba Linda          11-06.00     

Boys Long Jump Boys Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                Prelims
================================================================
  1 Webster, Josh               12 South Hills          23-05.25     
  2 Taylor, Jacob               12 Rim of the World     23-04.00     
  3 Pettis, Dante               11 J. Serra             22-11.00     
  4 Crouch, Darnell             12 Apple Valley         22-08.00     
  5 Hawkins, Myles              11 Lutheran (Orange)    22-04.50     
  6 Thomas, Zachery             12 Crespi               22-03.00     
  7 Ali-Watkins, Blaize         12 El Segundo           21-10.00     
  8 Finnie, Ryan                12 Mater Dei            21-05.00     
  9 Walker, Brenton             12 Santa Barbara        21-03.50     
 10 Rembert, Ahkeli             11 Lutheran (Orange)    21-02.00     
 11 Perez, Derek                12 Laguna Hills         21-00.00     
 12 Toh, Chris                  12 San Luis Obispo      20-10.50     
 13 Brown, Jordan               12 Brea Olinda          20-10.00     
 14 Talton, Tavares             12 Tahquitz             20-09.25     
 15 Hammond, Alex               10 Hesperia             20-08.50     
 16 Armstrong, Kenneth          12 Damien               20-06.50     
 16 Salazar, Gregory            11 Cathedral            20-06.50     
 18 Martinez, Noel              12 La Puente            20-04.00     
 19 Juneau, Kimane              12 Hesperia             20-03.00     
 20 Colbert, Tredon             12 Bellflower           20-02.50     
 21 Stewart, Bryon              12 Bellflower           20-02.00     
 22 eggums, marcus              12 Lakeside             20-01.50     
 23 Hannah, Alec                12 Santa Ynez           20-01.00     
 23 Blackwell, JaBrian          12 Crespi               20-01.00     
 23 Awujo, Felix                12 Temple City          20-01.00     
 26 Bolus, Troy                 12 Corona del Mar       20-00.50     
 27 Cunningan, James            12 Northview            20-00.00     
 28 Thomas, Kristian            10 El Segundo           19-11.75     
 29 Spencer, Octavius           10 Monrovia             19-10.50     
 30 Small, Kendall              10 Ocean View           19-09.50     
 31 Jones, Lee                  11 Sierra Vista         19-08.00     
 32 Keszler, Kendrick           11 Nipomo               19-05.00     
 33 Pitney, Kai                 12 Yorba Linda          19-04.50     
 34 Bettisworth, Grant          11 Oak Park             19-04.00     
 35 Verduzco, Luis              12 Sierra Vista         18-08.00     
 36 ORTEGA, ISAIAH              10 Shadow Hills         18-07.00     
 37 Martinez, Jacob             11 Gabrielino           18-06.00     
 38 Diep, Dillion               11 El Monte             18-02.50     
 39 Lopez, Miguel               11 Los Amigos           17-04.00     

Boys Triple Jump Boys Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                Prelims
================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Myles              11 Lutheran (Orange)    47-00.00     
  2 Wilson, Deshaun             12 Granite Hills        46-06.00     
  3 Webster, Josh               12 South Hills          45-11.00     
  4 Salazar, Gregory            11 Cathedral            45-07.00     
  5 Finnie, Ryan                12 Mater Dei            45-05.00     
  6 Stewart, Bryon              12 Bellflower           44-10.00     
  7 Pettis, Dante               11 J. Serra             44-07.00     
  8 Washington, Nathan          11 Crespi               44-01.00     
  9 Williams, Deonte            12 Antelope Valley      44-00.00     
  9 Smith, Genisis              11 Granite Hills        44-00.00     
 11 Debus, Joel                 11 Lutheran (Orange)    43-07.50     
 12 Knowles, Eric               11 St. Francis          43-07.00     
 12 Brown, Jordan               12 Brea Olinda          43-07.00     
 14 Bamishaye, Emmanuel          9 Hesperia             43-05.00     
 15 Milliken, Pierce            12 Chaminade            43-03.00     
 15 McGhee, Branford            12 Tahquitz             43-03.00     
 17 Davison, Ray                12 Crespi               43-02.00     
 18 Ott, Jonathon               12 Pacifica (G.G.)      43-01.50     
 19 Waller, Travis              10 Servite              42-10.00     
 20 Donaldson, Dijon            11 Bellflower           42-02.00     
 21 Cunningan, James            12 Northview            42-01.00     
 22 Gray, Benjamin              10 Temple City          41-09.00     
 23 McGhee, Marcus              12 Antelope Valley      41-08.00     
 24 Franco, Stephen             12 Gabrielino           41-06.00     
 25 Garay, Josh                 12 Santa Paula          41-05.00     
 26 Perez, isaac                12 Burroughs/Rid.       41-03.50     
 27 Buttke, Colin               11 Oak Park             40-09.00     
 28 Pitney, Kai                 12 Yorba Linda          40-06.50     
 29 VALLO, LOGAN                11 Yucca Valley         40-00.50     
 30 Wilson, Shawn               10 Pomona               40-00.00     
 31 Ha, Matthew                 12 Bolsa Grande         39-07.00     
 32 Arellano, Rafael            12 Lompoc               39-05.50     

Boys Shot Put Boys Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                Prelims
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amir Ali         11 Crespi               58-05.00     
  2 McMorris, Malik             10 Mater Dei            55-02.75     
  3 Sulka, Kyle                 12 Notre Dame (S.O.)    54-02.00     
  4 Truong, William             11 Esperanza            53-07.00     
  5 Katnik, Matt                10 St. John Bosco       53-06.00     
  6 GORWIN, TREVOR              11 Yucca Valley         52-08.50     
  7 Orosco-Moore, Michael       12 San Marcos           51-01.50     
  8 Swanson, Austin             10 Notre Dame (S.O.)    50-04.25     
  9 Dayoa, Dionne               11 Notre Dame (S.O.)    49-04.25     
 10 Sweetser, Garrett           11 Esperanza            49-04.00     
 11 Ferguson, Jack              12 San Luis Obispo      49-02.75     
 12 Underwood, Dane             12 Santa Ynez           49-01.00     
 12 Tombol, Zack                12 Servite              49-01.00     
 14 Roberts, Roy                 9 Esperanza            48-09.00     
 15 Coleman, Lavon              12 Lompoc               48-05.50     
 16 Thomas, Austin              12 Yorba Linda          47-10.00     
 17 Kerns, Colby                12 Paso Robles          47-08.00     
 18 Martinez, Marcelino         12 Bellflower           47-07.00     
 19 Nanos, Garrett              11 Charter Oak          47-06.00     
 19 Bacon, Troy                 11 Apple Valley         47-06.00     
 21 Padilla, Roland             12 Damien               46-08.50     
 22 Villanueva, Angel           10 Duarte               45-10.25     
 23 Frazier V, George           12 Monrovia             45-09.00     
 24 BROWN, CHRIS                12 Desert Hot Springs   45-08.75     
 25 lowe, tommy                 12 Lakeside             45-05.00     
 26 Hein, Austin                11 Laguna Hills         45-01.00     
 27 Leon, Daniel                12 Northview            44-06.00     
 27 Montes De Oca, Alonzo       11 Los Amigos           44-06.00     
 29 Allison, Hassan             12 Cathedral            44-05.75     
 30 Avila, Maro                 11 Mountain View        44-05.00     
 31 Farman, Kyle                12 Palos Verdes         43-08.00     
 32 Pierotti, Michael           11 Corona del Mar       43-06.50     
 33 Decker, Blake               11 Rim of the World     43-02.25     
 34 Springer, Jared             11 Nipomo               43-02.00     
 35 Colin, Javier               12 Monrovia             42-09.50     
 35 Bays, Blake                 11 Burroughs/Rid.       42-09.50     
 37 Corral, Ernesto             12 Indio                42-05.00     
 38 GREER, AUSTIN               11 Beverly Hills        42-02.00     
 39 Broussard, Jacob            11 Bonita               41-08.25     
 40 Mena, Lorenzo               12 Gabrielino           41-07.00     
 41 Montiel, Raul               10 La Puente            41-06.25     
 42 Tirado, Joseph              12 Northview            41-03.50     
 43 Land, William               11 Grand Terrace        40-11.00     
 44 Mendoza, Jose               12 La Puente            40-05.00     

Boys Discus Throw Boys Division 3 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                Prelims
================================================================
  1 Tombol, Zack                12 Servite             170-07.00     
  2 Patterson, Amir Ali         11 Crespi              166-05.00     
  3 Underwood, Dane             12 Santa Ynez          164-02.00     
  4 Nagengast, Ben              12 Paso Robles         154-02.00     
  5 McMorris, Malik             10 Mater Dei           152-08.00     
  6 Frazier V, George           12 Monrovia            150-01.00     
  7 BROWN, CHRIS                12 Desert Hot Springs  146-09.00     
  8 Admire, Andrew              12 Esperanza           146-03.00     
  9 GORWIN, TREVOR              11 Yucca Valley        146-01.00     
 10 Truong, William             11 Esperanza           144-02.00     
 11 Haigler, Arron              10 Notre Dame (S.O.)   143-06.00     
 12 Padilla, Roland             12 Damien              141-07.00     
 13 Hayashi, Brandon            11 Los Altos           140-11.00     
 14 Storm, Nick                 12 Corona del Mar      139-07.00     
 15 Degrassi, Luke              12 Laguna Hills        139-06.00     
 16 Felix, Kyle                  9 Burroughs/Rid.      137-00.00     
 17 Hansen, Travis              12 Apple Valley        135-07.00     
 18 Cole, Johan                 11 Paso Robles         135-01.00     
 19 Mendoza, Jose               12 La Puente           134-10.00     
 20 Schwarm, Adam               12 Atascadero          133-06.00     
 21 Moreno, Daniel              11 Bellflower          133-04.00     
 22 Hoeflich, Josh              12 San Marcos          132-11.00     
 23 Leon, Daniel                12 Northview           132-10.00     
 24 Katnik, Matt                10 St. John Bosco      131-10.00     
 25 Han, Rickey                 12 Temple City         129-06.00     
 26 Montes De Oca, Alonzo       11 Los Amigos          128-06.00     
 27 Colin, Javier               12 Monrovia            127-07.00     
 27 Webster, Jack               12 San Juan Hills      127-07.00     
 29 Robles, Sergio              12 Rosemead            126-02.00     
 30 Measer, Matthew             11 Damien              126-00.00     
 31 Sahagun, Michael            10 Rosemead            125-07.00     
 32 Moananu, Royce              12 Bellflower          124-05.00     
 33 Commadore, Jalen            12 Santa Barbara       124-00.00     
 34 Iribarren, William          12 Lompoc              122-11.00     
 35 Rockwell, Alexander         10 Burroughs/Rid.      122-01.00     
 36 Land, William               11 Grand Terrace       118-06.00     
 37 Reyes, Eluzai               12 Rubidoux            117-06.00     
 38 Lopez, Richard              12 Saddleback          116-06.00     
 39 Tirado, Joseph              12 Northview           115-06.00     
 40 Pierotti, Michael           11 Corona del Mar      114-03.00     
 41 Millan, Byron               11 Azusa               112-04.00     
 42 Acevedo, Erick              12 Ganesha             110-03.00     
 43 Tolmachoff, David           10 Los Altos           103-07.00     
 44 Black, Zack                 12 Rim of the World    101-08.00  


Number of Elite performances: 772

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Muhammad, Khalfani (Notre Dame,CA)
Andrews, Darren (Bishop Amat,CA)
Davis, Dominic (Alemany,CA)
Ross, Quincy (Pacific,CA)
Petsas, George (Esperanza,CA)
French, Cameron (Antelope Valley,CA)
Danner, Spencer (San Juan Hills,CA)
Staggers, Wyatt (Lakeside,CA)
Love, Marcus (Lakeside,CA)
Cutkelvin, Shawn (South Hills,CA)
Bryant, Mason (Monrovia,CA)
Hernandez, Vince (Santa Margarita,CA)
Taylor, Javon (Northview,CA)
Gomez, Angel (Los Amigos,CA)
Godin, Curtis (Mater Dei,CA)
Colbert, Tredon (Bellflower,CA)
Leon, Max (Notre Dame,CA)
Gillespie, Cravon (Monrovia,CA)
Walberg, George (San Juan Hills,CA)
Ali-Watkins, Blaize (El Segundo,CA)
Graves, Michael (Los Altos,CA)
Washington, Donavin (Charter Oak,CA)
Martinez, Noel (La Puente,CA)
Brock, Tarrick (Crespi,CA)
Pacheco, Josh (El Segundo,CA)
Jones, Lee (Sierra Vista,CA)
Hayes, Austin (Lompoc,CA)
Hunley, Ryan (Bellflower,CA)
Bell, Quinton (Costa Mesa,CA)
Dirks, Andrew (Yorba Linda,CA)
Greenelsh, Nate (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Nance, Tyler (San Dimas,CA)
Riser, Cullan (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Davison, John (Alemany,CA)
Teart, Anthony (Rio Mesa,CA)
Hernandez, Hector (South Pasadena,CA)
Bolus, Troy (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Akins, Cameron (Cathedral,CA)
Markham, Ian (Oak Park,CA)
Hayes, Nikko (Lompoc,CA)
Simmeth, Caleb (St. Francis,CA)
Aceves, Gabriel (Los Altos,CA)
Bangean, David (Bolsa Grande,CA)
Hawkins, Gary (Gabrielino,CA)
Zepeda, Carlos (Santa Ynez,CA)
Nixon, Taraun (Hueneme,CA)
Sanchez, Michael (Damien,CA)
Connors, Justin (Apple Valley,CA)
Quinn, Anthony (Damien,CA)
Atencio, Derek (Yorba Linda,CA)
Simmons, Tytus (Artesia,CA)
Chance, Dominic (Atascadero,CA)
Lugo, David (Mater Dei,CA)
Franklin, Deion (Northview,CA)
Bernard, Wesley (Bellflower,CA)
Berning, Bradley (El Monte,CA)
Ellsworth, Orson (Rim Of The World,CA)
Landazuri, Anthony (Jurupa Hills,CA)
Ramirez, Daniel (Buena Park,CA)
Engel, Jason (Santa Margarita,CA)
Batra, Chanan (Beverly Hills,CA)
Hall, Dalton (Mater Dei,CA)
Clack, Kevin (Yorba Linda,CA)
Gurrola, Miguel (Saddleback,CA)
Nobbs, Dillon (Bonita,CA)
Rodriguez, Raymundo (Rubidoux,CA)
Solorza, Gilbert (Buena Park,CA)
Munoz, Elias (Cathedral,CA)
Carey, Jacob (Santa Ynez,CA)
Williams, Adam (Damien,CA)
Luna, David (Indio,CA)
Meckler, Reid (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Parks, Teddy (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Koryta, Brennon (Brea Olinda,CA)
Trejo, Kenneth (Hoover -SS,CA)
Huezo, Alex (Gabrielino,CA)
Farrell, Aidan (Paso Robles,CA)
Tamagno, Austin (Brea Olinda,CA)
Ernst, William (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Celestin, Casey (Palos Verdes,CA)
Heuchert, Alex (San Marcos,CA)
Herrera, Kevin (Covina,CA)
Boston, Joshua (Burroughs,CA)
Escalante, Jose (Jurupa Valley,CA)
Mendoza, Jose (Hesperia,CA)
Ramirez, David (Atascadero,CA)
Stevenson, Eric (Granite Hills,CA)
Fitzgerald, James (Rio Mesa,CA)
Estrada, Brandon (Hart,CA)
Rohani, Alex (Beverly Hills,CA)
Hurst, Matt (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Hixson, Robert (Atascadero,CA)
Pettis, Dante (JSerra,CA)
Torres, Taylor (Mater Dei,CA)
Blackwell, Jabrian (Crespi,CA)
French, Jackson (Burroughs,CA)
Rutherford, Devin (Bonita,CA)
Johnson, Kemyni (Morningside,CA)
Koehn, Gavin (Santa Barbara,CA)
Weaver, Brendan (Palos Verdes,CA)
Ause, Kyle (Notre Dame,CA)
Haak, Sawyer (Damien,CA)
Hardy, Troy (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Anderson, Jacob (Tustin,CA)
Bohuslavizki, Christian (Santa Margarita,CA)
Heron, Rene (Jurupa Hills,CA)
Toh, Chris (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Moline, Torry (Jurupa Hills,CA)
Meech, Connor (San Juan Hills,CA)
Smith, Myles (St. John Bosco,CA)
Ruiz, Matthew (Cathedral,CA)
Teran, Michael (Jurupa Hills,CA)
Thedinga, Patrick (Oak Park,CA)
Negrete, Douglas (Damien,CA)
Solorza, Ruben (St. John Bosco,CA)
Flesch, Eli (Beverly Hills,CA)
Jones, Eric (Oak Park,CA)
Diaz, Zach (Palos Verdes,CA)
Huizar, Mark (Los Altos,CA)
Cortez-Adams, Joe (Crespi,CA)
Keith, Spencer (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Kwiatkowski, Matthew (Paso Robles,CA)
Hernandez, Christian (Bishop Amat,CA)
Reed, Brittan (Jurupa Hills,CA)
Reed, Devon (Jurupa Hills,CA)
Costello, Jeremy (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Wilson, Joshua (South Pasadena,CA)
Armstrong, Kenneth (Damien,CA)
Alcalde, Josh (Pacifica,CA)
Casner, Austin (Monrovia,CA)
Muncie, Hunter (Los Altos,CA)
Aguilera, Taylor (Notre Dame,CA)
Tellier, Daniel (Chaminade,CA)
Ellis, Ricky (Gahr,CA)
Bernard, Isaiah (Chaminade,CA)
Gaines, Hasan (Antelope Valley,CA)
Neenan, Zack (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Purzycki, Ryan (Northwood,CA)
Wang, Kenny (South Hills,CA)
Atencio, Dylan (Yorba Linda,CA)
Smith, Raymond (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Pujia, Solomon (Laguna Hills,CA)
Droughn, Lawrence (Rio Mesa,CA)
Rodriguez, Jose (Grand Terrace,CA)
Anuakpado, Sam (South Pasadena,CA)
Wallace, Elijah (Hesperia,CA)
Faaborg, Tyler (Tahquitz,CA)
Pineda, Cesar (Costa Mesa,CA)
Thomas, Richard (Burroughs,CA)
Boys Relay (Gahr,CA)
Boys Relay (Morningside,CA)
Boys Relay (Servite,CA)
Boys Relay (Pasadena,CA)
Boys Relay (Santa Margarita,CA)
Boys Relay (St. John Bosco,CA)
Boys Relay (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Boys Relay (Rio Mesa,CA)
Boys Relay (Lompoc,CA)
Boys Relay (Crespi,CA)
Boys Relay (Hesperia,CA)
Boys Relay (Artesia,CA)
Boys Relay (Mater Dei,CA)
Boys Relay (Santa Ynez,CA)
Boys Relay (Bishop Amat,CA)
Boys Relay (Covina,CA)
Boys Relay (Monrovia,CA)
Boys Relay (Beverly Hills,CA)
Boys Relay (Nipomo,CA)
Boys Relay (Irvine,CA)
Boys Relay (Alemany,CA)
Boys Relay (Bellflower,CA)
Boys Relay (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Boys Relay (San Marcos,CA)
Boys Relay (Oak Park,CA)
Boys Relay (Notre Dame,CA)
Boys Relay (Lakeside,CA)
Boys Relay (San Juan Hills,CA)
Boys Relay (Charter Oak,CA)
Boys Relay (South Hills,CA)
Boys Relay (Los Altos,CA)
Boys Relay (Yucca Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (JSerra,CA)
Boys Relay (El Segundo,CA)
Boys Relay (Northview,CA)
Boys Relay (Los Amigos,CA)
Boys Relay (San Marino,CA)
Boys Relay (Rosemead,CA)
Boys Relay (Burroughs,CA)
Boys Relay (Sierra Vista,CA)
Boys Relay (Yorba Linda,CA)
Boys Relay (Costa Mesa,CA)
Boys Relay (Brea Olinda,CA)
Boys Relay (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Boys Relay (Damien,CA)
Boys Relay (South Pasadena,CA)
Boys Relay (Pacifica,CA)
Boys Relay (Inglewood,CA)
Boys Relay (Granite Hills,CA)
Boys Relay (Bonita,CA)
Boys Relay (Marshall,CA)
Boys Relay (Shadow Hills,CA)
Boys Relay (Northwood,CA)
Boys Relay (Apple Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Jurupa Hills,CA)
Boys Relay (Pacific,CA)
Boys Relay (Gabrielino,CA)
Boys Relay (Bolsa Grande,CA)
Boys Relay (Atascadero,CA)
Boys Relay (Bassett,CA)
Boys Relay (Wilson,CA)
Love, Tanner (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Messana, Paul (South Pasadena,CA)
Bazargan, Sahm (Oak Park,CA)
Foundolis, Jamie (Laguna Hills,CA)
Alderaca, Abraham (Pomona,CA)
Lopez, Christian (Wilson,CA)
Nevarez, Michael (Cathedral,CA)
Carlson, Chris (Oak Park,CA)
Enos, Kyle (Esperanza,CA)
Ubaldo, Javier (Wilson,CA)
Castro, Douglas (Bassett,CA)
Camarena, Chris (San Juan Hills,CA)
Lloyd, Demetrious (Servite,CA)
Garcia, Christian (Los Altos,CA)
Perez, Yadir (Bolsa Grande,CA)
Durand, Hunter (Pacifica,CA)
Macias, Joshua (Bassett,CA)
Guzman, Isac (Cabrillo,CA)
Mijares, Jonathon (Los Altos,CA)
McMorris, Malik (Mater Dei,CA)
Tombol, Zack (Servite,CA)
Truong, William (Esperanza,CA)
Admire, Andrew (Esperanza,CA)
Nagengast, Ben (Paso Robles,CA)
Underwood, Dane (Santa Ynez,CA)
Storm, Nick (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Patterson, Amir Ali (Crespi,CA)
Gorwin, Trevor (Yucca Valley,CA)
Hayashi, Brandon (Los Altos,CA)
Padilla, Roland (Damien,CA)
De Grassi, Luke (Laguna Hills,CA)
Felix, Kyle (Burroughs,CA)
Hansen, Travis (Apple Valley,CA)
Haigler, Arron (Notre Dame,CA)
Brown, Chris (Desert Hot Springs,CA)
Cole, Johan (Paso Robles,CA)
Frazier V, George (Monrovia,CA)
Mendoza, Jose (La Puente,CA)
Mcguinness, Nick (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Hawkins, Myles (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Mikrakis, Alex (Alemany,CA)
Williams, Deonte (Antelope Valley,CA)
Djergian, Thomas (Notre Dame,CA)
Walker, Brenton (Santa Barbara,CA)
Eggums, Marcus (Lakeside,CA)
Smith, Jamari (Hesperia,CA)
Webster, Josh (South Hills,CA)
Finnie, Ryan (Mater Dei,CA)
Rembert, Ahkeli (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Perez, Derek (Laguna Hills,CA)
Brown, Jordan (Brea Olinda,CA)
Crouch, Darnell (Apple Valley,CA)
Hammond, Alex (Hesperia,CA)
Thomas, Zachery (Crespi,CA)
Taylor, Jacob (Rim Of The World,CA)
Talton, Tavares (Tahquitz,CA)
Rovzar, Michael (Mater Dei,CA)
Gaylord, Ben (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Curry, Parker (Santa Margarita,CA)
Hall, Connor (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Enbody, Brandon (Crespi,CA)
Winchell, Mark (Gabrielino,CA)
Bean, David (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Johansson, Carl (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Nord, Tommy (Mater Dei,CA)
Stull, Kevin (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Shank, Jesse (Servite,CA)
Franco, Quinten (Notre Dame,CA)
Gray, Benjamin (Temple City,CA)
Gallivan, Clint (Mater Dei,CA)
French, Steven (Cabrillo,CA)
Applequist, Anthony (Burroughs,CA)
Dayoa, Dionne (Notre Dame,CA)
Sweetser, Garrett (Esperanza,CA)
Coleman, Lavon (Lompoc,CA)
Orosco-Moore, Michael (San Marcos,CA)
Katnik, Matt (St. John Bosco,CA)
Sulka, Kyle (Notre Dame,CA)
Swanson, Austin (Notre Dame,CA)
Roberts, Roy (Esperanza,CA)
Ferguson, Jack (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Knowles, Eric (St. Francis,CA)
Salazar, Gregory (Cathedral,CA)
Ott, Johnathon (Pacifica,CA)
Wilson, Deshaun (Granite Hills,CA)
Stewart, Byron (Bellflower,CA)
Davison, Ray (Crespi,CA)
Debus, Joel (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Mcghee, Branford (Tahquitz,CA)
Waller, Travis (Servite,CA)
Smith, Genesis (Granite Hills,CA)
Bamishaye, Emmanuel (Hesperia,CA)
Milliken, Pierce (Chaminade,CA)
Cunningan, James (Northview,CA)
Donaldson, Dijon (Bellflower,CA)
Washington, Nate (Crespi,CA)
Williams, Alexia (Irvine,CA)
Watts, Asia (Alemany,CA)
Asemota, Donatella (Notre Dame,CA)
Janneck, Jennifer (Brea Olinda,CA)
Byers, Alayah (Alemany,CA)
Fellows, Chastity (Monrovia,CA)
Berrios, Marina (Pacifica,CA)
Jackmon, Jazmin (South Pasadena,CA)
Nolen, Emily (Brea Olinda,CA)
Greenlaw, Alisha (Rio Mesa,CA)
Mosley, Sydney (Monrovia,CA)
Reyes, Sarai (Indio,CA)
Moss, Jazmin (Mater Dei,CA)
Fisher, Jillian (San Marcos,CA)
Marquez, Sandra (Mountain View,CA)
Rivera, Carla (Sierra Vista,CA)
Dunson, Chantel (Lompoc,CA)
Lino, Shawna (Bellflower,CA)
Golden, Madison (Serra Gardena,CA)
Winston, Mallory (Laguna Hills,CA)
Troescher, Sarah (Arcadia,CA)
Blount, Camara (Pasadena,CA)
Grate, Jamilah (Inglewood,CA)
Anderson, Samantha (Paso Robles,CA)
Labare, Paige (Costa Mesa,CA)
William-Mensah, Perris (Estancia,CA)
Santiel, Jazmyne (Indio,CA)
Banks, Jovi'L (Tahquitz,CA)
Fessler, Amber (Azusa,CA)
Robinson, Karmeece (Duarte,CA)
Francis, Angela (Bishop Montgomery,CA)
Bays, Logan (Immaculate Heart,CA)
Bosancic, Bianca (Los Altos,CA)
Celaya, Abi (San Dimas,CA)
De Los Santos, Anaiis (Atascadero,CA)
Harvey, Apree (Magnolia,CA)
Mcguire, Kelly (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Moseley, Autumn (San Dimas,CA)
Solaru, Danielle (Northwood,CA)
Poole, Teyana (Yucca Valley,CA)
Richardson, Racheal (Pasadena,CA)
Lambert, Leah (Alemany,CA)
Hilley, Caroline (Santa Margarita,CA)
Mitchell, Brittany (Pomona,CA)
Hanrahan, Brittany (Mater Dei,CA)
Acebo, Nina (South Pasadena,CA)
Petersen, Kaylin (Brea Olinda,CA)
Radan, Emma (Mater Dei,CA)
Regan, Sarah (Rosemead,CA)
Davis, Maile (Palos Verdes,CA)
Harbin, Skylin (Alemany,CA)
Donnelly, Ally (South Hills,CA)
Lona, Deseree (St. Joseph,CA)
Hanafin, Maeve (Rio Mesa,CA)
Donaldson, Paige (San Juan Hills,CA)
Dalley, Alexandria (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Harper, Kelsey (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Tade, Helen (Gabrielino,CA)
Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa (Alemany,CA)
Glover, Tsunami (Inglewood,CA)
Kratzberg, Emma (Newport Harbor,CA)
Johnson, Candace (Palos Verdes,CA)
Molesky, Allie (Nipomo,CA)
Hultberg, Linnea (Sonora,CA)
Robinson, Mychal (Tustin,CA)
Schiller, Rachelle (Burroughs,CA)
Vien, Tammy (Rosemead,CA)
Purcell, Marisa (Northwood,CA)
Shanahan, Danielle (Bishop Montgomery,CA)
Scott, Marissa (Bonita,CA)
Maldonado, Gabriela (Pacific,CA)
Jones, Alana (Laguna Hills,CA)
Rennick, Micayla (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Deimling, Katie (Granite Hills,CA)
Rodriguez, Fernanda (Rubidoux,CA)
Frederich, Anna (La Canada,CA)
Kuehn, Kaitlyn (San Marcos,CA)
Cwik, Sonja (La Canada,CA)
Van Loan, Helena (South Pasadena,CA)
Hubert, Emily (Bishop Amat,CA)
Zambrano, Jeanette (Bolsa Grande,CA)
Farello, Anna (El Segundo,CA)
Scott, Kailyn (Bonita,CA)
Knights, Bethan (Northwood,CA)
Segal, Sydney (Beverly Hills,CA)
Serna, Samantha (Yorba Linda,CA)
Morse, Larissa (Granite Hills,CA)
Martinez, Alyssa (San Dimas,CA)
Thomas, Lizzy (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Elizalde, Alondra (Covina,CA)
Digiovanni, Sara (Mater Dei,CA)
Meko, Kyra (Nipomo,CA)
Pigneri, Brooke (Santa Margarita,CA)
Mermel, Kazia (Notre Dame,CA)
Iida, Rachel (Yorba Linda,CA)
Moreno, Yasmin (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Marcano, Maryah (Burroughs,CA)
Cabrera, Samantha (Bishop Amat,CA)
Valle, Roxanne (Azusa,CA)
Dittenhoefer, Cassie (Nipomo,CA)
Byrd, Charisma (Rosary,CA)
Gonzalez, Brittany (Rio Mesa,CA)
Housley, Paige (Grand Terrace,CA)
Diaz, Laura (Rubidoux,CA)
Lee, Da Eun (Beverly Hills,CA)
Crawley, Summer (Irvine,CA)
Ahmed-Green, Rai (Irvine,CA)
Anuakpado, Laura (South Pasadena,CA)
Gilbert, Alex (Santa Margarita,CA)
Radan, Tara (Mater Dei,CA)
Qian, Philine (Northwood,CA)
Shorty, Janaya (Bellflower,CA)
Liston, Rebecca (South Pasadena,CA)
Padget, Dana (Esperanza,CA)
Enriquez, Larisa (St. Joseph,CA)
Rogers, Chanel (Alemany,CA)
Desir, Marcela (El Segundo,CA)
Novak, Brittney (Oak Park,CA)
Perez, Sarah (Mater Dei,CA)
Block, Cassidy (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Buckley, Summer (Alemany,CA)
Shaw, Lexi (San Juan Hills,CA)
Herrera, Madison (Monrovia,CA)
Carmen, Emily (Brea Olinda,CA)
Cusworth, Angelica (Atascadero,CA)
Glenn, Emily (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Lindholm, Colby (JSerra,CA)
Munson, Erica (Santa Margarita,CA)
Webber, Cassidy (Palos Verdes,CA)
Gagnon, Lauren (Palos Verdes,CA)
Zamora, Alexa (Granite Hills,CA)
Landa, Mackenzie (Bonita,CA)
Blackwell, Brittany (Oak Park,CA)
Larson, Ashley (Northwood,CA)
Carmo, Olivia (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Creese, Kelsey (Bonita,CA)
Harrigian, Olivia (San Marino,CA)
Davis, Ashley (Paso Robles,CA)
Anderson, Macayla (Rim Of The World,CA)
O'Brien, Emma (Oak Park,CA)
Daley, Jennifer (Costa Mesa,CA)
Thomas, Jasmine (Monrovia,CA)
Bowman, Regina (Indio,CA)
Willis, Kamia Rodil (South Pasadena,CA)
Carreras, Angie (Mater Dei,CA)
Muno, Zana (Notre Dame,CA)
Love, Morgan (Charter Oak,CA)
Hansen, Jessica (Rio Mesa,CA)
Vana, Stephanie (Bonita,CA)
Girls Relay (Pasadena,CA)
Girls Relay (Rio Mesa,CA)
Girls Relay (St. Lucy's,CA)
Girls Relay (Santa Margarita,CA)
Girls Relay (Mater Dei,CA)
Girls Relay (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Girls Relay (Atascadero,CA)
Girls Relay (Brea Olinda,CA)
Girls Relay (Bellflower,CA)
Girls Relay (San Marcos,CA)
Girls Relay (Los Altos,CA)
Girls Relay (Beverly Hills,CA)
Girls Relay (San Dimas,CA)
Girls Relay (Monrovia,CA)
Girls Relay (Northwood,CA)
Girls Relay (Oak Park,CA)
Girls Relay (Inglewood,CA)
Girls Relay (El Segundo,CA)
Girls Relay (Nipomo,CA)
Girls Relay (Irvine,CA)
Girls Relay (Alemany,CA)
Girls Relay (South Pasadena,CA)
Girls Relay (Notre Dame,CA)
Girls Relay (JSerra,CA)
Girls Relay (Laguna Hills,CA)
Girls Relay (Lompoc,CA)
Girls Relay (Bishop Montgomery,CA)
Girls Relay (Sierra Vista,CA)
Girls Relay (Duarte,CA)
Girls Relay (Immaculate Heart,CA)
Girls Relay (Magnolia,CA)
Girls Relay (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Girls Relay (Bishop Amat,CA)
Girls Relay (San Juan Hills,CA)
Girls Relay (Rosary,CA)
Girls Relay (Palos Verdes,CA)
Girls Relay (Bonita,CA)
Girls Relay (Santa Ynez,CA)
Girls Relay (St. Joseph,CA)
Girls Relay (Rosemead,CA)
Butler, Kylie (Palos Verdes,CA)
Rambo, Ashlyn (Mater Dei,CA)
Kopecek, Kayla (St. Joseph,CA)
Barraza, Alissa (San Marino,CA)
Renken, Anika (South Pasadena,CA)
Ting, Lily (Beverly Hills,CA)
Vandenberg, Kylee (San Juan Hills,CA)
Martinez, Cynthia (Hueneme,CA)
Hele, Noelle (Granite Hills,CA)
Personini, Annabel (Beverly Hills,CA)
Mcdonald, Madeline (Rosary,CA)
Scifres, Sheridan (Santa Margarita,CA)
Nevitt, Taylor (Nipomo,CA)
Lewis, Rebekah (Estancia,CA)
Thomas, Sabrina (Monrovia,CA)
Allen, Lauren (Esperanza,CA)
Andino, Mary (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Crum, Emily (Mater Dei,CA)
Brown, Chrisshnay (Lompoc,CA)
Miki-Han, Kau Ilani (Mater Dei,CA)
Mendiaz, Richelle (Santa Ynez,CA)
Jensen, Alli (JSerra,CA)
Nizdil, Raegan (Rio Mesa,CA)
Kieffer-Wright, Claire (South Pasadena,CA)
Engelhardt, Kendall (Oak Park,CA)
Florent, Alexandria (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Leddy, Rowan (South Pasadena,CA)
Garratt, Charlotte (San Marcos,CA)
Pedati, Julia (Calabasas,CA)
Wilcox, Hayley (Rosary,CA)
Allen, Tessa (Bishop Montgomery,CA)
Vera, Susannah (Palm Desert,CA)
Gatson, Brittany (Tahquitz,CA)
Waymire, Paige (Nipomo,CA)
Devaney, Cece (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Hausman, Serena (Covina,CA)
Nance, Hannah (San Dimas,CA)
Robinson, Treasure (Ocean View,CA)
Ruble, Emily (Oak Park,CA)
Mitchell, Sloane (South Pasadena,CA)
Wheatley, Dominique (Bonita,CA)
Gilliam, Summer (Alemany,CA)
Holroyd, Kilee (Pacifica,CA)
Ugoago, Beverly (Diamond Ranch,CA)
Vance, Caroline (San Marcos,CA)
Lucas, Cecelia (Rio Mesa,CA)
Agege, Efe (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Corrin, Courtney (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Hamann, Laura (Rosary,CA)
Allen, Cheyenne (Mater Dei,CA)
Long, Kaitlin (Santa Margarita,CA)
Widdowson, Chloe (San Juan Hills,CA)
Johnson, Madeline (Northwood,CA)
Johnson, Julie (Mater Dei,CA)
Nilssen, Caitlin (JSerra,CA)
Merritt, Kaitlyn (Santa Margarita,CA)
Grabowski, Natalie (Santa Margarita,CA)
Boyer, Grace (Mater Dei,CA)
Frum, Jenna (Mater Dei,CA)
Mercado, Dre (Covina,CA)
Pestano, Brooke (Oak Park,CA)
Fujii, Diana (Mater Dei,CA)
Mccollum, Kari (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Block, Amanda (Beverly Hills,CA)
Tu, Van (Rosemead,CA)
Iwuchukwu, Ginika (Notre Dame,CA)
Britt, Nia (Notre Dame,CA)
Gomez, Victoria (Los Amigos,CA)
Coyle, Courtney (Sonora,CA)
Amazan, Khaila (South Hills,CA)
Pau'U, Rachel (Rosary,CA)
Hathaway, Sophia (South Pasadena,CA)
Theus, Dominque (Covina,CA)
Miranda, Rebecka (Cabrillo,CA)
Coley, Kyra (Mater Dei,CA)
Ng, Jessica (South Pasadena,CA)
Cotociu, Elizabeth (Pacifica,CA)
Parker, Jill (Esperanza,CA)
Torres, Grace (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Martindale, Kelli (Santa Barbara,CA)
Roizman, Nathali (Yorba Linda,CA)
Johnston, Ariel (Santa Ynez,CA)
Asemota, Fendi (Notre Dame,CA)
Castellanos, Yessica (Los Amigos,CA)
Peng, Cassidy (Bonita,CA)
Valentin, Miranda (Bellflower,CA)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State