Meet Name: MO Class 4 District 4
Meet Date: 2013-05-11
Meet Location: Troy,MO





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2013 06:03 PM
                        Class 4 District 4 - 5/11/2013                         
                            Entries by TRXC Timing                             
                                     Troy                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Loni Parrish              JR F.Z.E.               5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Haley Lindenbusch         SO F.Z.W.               5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Lydia Konneman            SO Timberland           4-10.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Olivia Gautier            JR F.Z.W.               4-10.00   J4-10.00    5   
  5 Betsy Volk                SO F. H.                4-06.00    4-08.00    3.50
  5 Bailee Gaswint            FR Holt                 4-10.00    4-08.00    3.50
  7 Sarah Dumas               JR Holt                 4-08.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 Morgan Bond               JR Timberland           4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Morgan Hall               JR Hannibal             4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  9 Tess McCorkle             SO F. H.                4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 11 Brooke Skopec             FR Troy                 4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 -- Mercedes Jones            JR F.Z.N.               4-06.00         NH  
 -- Kayla Abernathy           SO Parkway C.           4-03.00         NH  
 -- Tasha Frazier             JR Parkway C.           4-08.00         NH  
 
Event 3  Boys High Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nathan Voss               JR Hannibal             6-06.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 D'Andre Campbell          JR F.Z.E.               6-02.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Clayton Daniels           SO Timberland           5-10.00   J5-10.00    6   
  4 Ethan Nixon               SR Holt                 6-00.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Clayton Johnson           JR Timberland           6-00.00   J5-08.00    4   
  6 Daniel Morris             FR F.Z.E.               5-06.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Derick Williams           SO F.H.C.               5-08.00   J5-06.00    1.50
  7 Austin Southerly          FR Holt                 5-10.00   J5-06.00    1.50
  9 Daniel Kuhn               SO F.H.C.               5-06.00    5-04.00  
 10 Brendan Orf               SO F.Z.N.               5-06.00   J5-04.00  
 11 John Daley                SR Parkway C.           5-04.00   J5-04.00  
 12 Alex Mork                 JR F.H.                 5-04.00    5-02.00  
 -- Justin Smith              SR F.Z.S.               6-02.00         NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Pole Vault Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michaela Randolph         SR F.H.N.              10-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Dominique Meyer           SO F.H.N.              10-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Hailey Fink               SR F.Z.N.              10-00.00   10-03.00    6   
  4 Madison Jilek             JR F.H.C.               9-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Melanie Nelgner           SR F.H.C.               8-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 kailey tennant            JR F.Z.W.               8-06.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Courtney Barks            JR F.Z.W.               8-00.00   J8-00.00    2   
  8 Keesha Koelling           JR F.Z.E.               8-00.00    7-06.00    1   
  9 Shelby Saal               SO Troy                 7-06.00   J7-06.00  
 10 Jessica Bornhop           FR Holt                 7-06.00   J7-06.00  
 10 Lauren Ihms               SR Hannibal             8-00.00   J7-06.00  
 12 Kayla Calandro            SO F. H.                7-00.00    7-00.00  
 12 Megan Neveau              SO Holt                 7-00.00    7-00.00  
 14 Hannah Swyers             JR Parkway C.           6-06.00   J7-00.00  
 15 Paige Werner              SO F.Z.S.               7-06.00   J7-00.00  
 -- Olivia Jones              SO Timberland           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Julie James               SO Timberland           7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 7  Boys Pole Vault Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Zeier               SR F.Z.S.              14-00.00   14-01.00   10   
  2 Jeffery Schootman         JR F.Z.W.              11-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Matthew Estrada           SR F.Z.S.              13-00.00  J12-00.00    6   
  4 Chance Koch               JR Timberland          12-06.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 Daniel Ingle              JR F.H.N.              11-06.00  J11-06.00    3.50
  5 Geoff Watson              JR Holt                11-06.00  J11-06.00    3.50
  7 Austin Dettmer            SO Holt                11-00.00   11-00.00    1.50
  7 Joe Mueller               JR F.Z.N.              11-06.00   11-00.00    1.50
  9 Jeff Fennewald            SR Troy                12-00.00  J11-00.00  
 10 Devon Gatchalian          JR F.Z.W.              11-00.00  J11-00.00  
 11 Devon Enochs              SO F.H.C.              10-00.00   10-00.00  
 12 Eli Ratlif                JR Hannibal            10-06.00  J10-00.00  
 13 Jake Baumgartner          SO F.H.C.              10-00.00    9-06.00  
 14 Noah Schwartz             SO Parkway C.           9-06.00   J9-06.00  
 15 Grant Crutcher            SO Parkway C.           9-06.00   J9-06.00  
 16 Brandon Hutchison         FR Troy                 9-00.00   J9-06.00  
 17 Steven Hillis             JR F.H.                 9-00.00    9-00.00  
 17 Rowan Fink                FR F.Z.N.               9-00.00    9-00.00  
 19 Dylan Schalk              FR F.Z.E.               8-00.00   J9-00.00  
 20 Connor Fallon             FR F.H.                 9-06.00   J9-00.00  
 -- Dillan Bailey             JR Timberland          11-00.00         NH  
 -- Andrew Scherff            JR F.H.N.              13-03.00         NH  
 -- Carson Heumphreus         SO F.Z.E.               9-00.00         NH  
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tasha Frazier             JR Parkway C.          16-06.50   16-04.75   10   
      16-03.25  16-04.75  FOUL  15-10  15-08  16-02.75
  2 Jasmine Hayes             SR Parkway C.          17-01.50   16-03.00    8   
      16-01  15-05  15-04  15-01.50  FOUL  16-03
  3 Nataliyah Friar           SR Holt                18-10.00   15-09.50    6   
      15-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kayla Landwehrmier        JR F. H.               17-05.00   15-08.75    5   
      15-08  15-01  15-03.25  15-06  15-08.75  15-03.50
  5 Rachel Goodwin            SR F. H.               16-04.00   15-06.50    4   
      15-06  15-01.25  15-06.50  14-09  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Melanie Blase             JR Hannibal            16-00.00   15-02.75    3   
      13-08.75  FOUL  15-02.75  14-06.50  FOUL  15-02.75
  7 Chelsea Ayers             SO F.H.C.              15-03.50   15-01.25    2   
      14-06  14-09  14-04.75  13-06  14-07.50  15-01.25
  8 Mercedes Jones            JR F.Z.N.              14-10.50   14-08.50    1   
      14-08.50  10-08  13-09.25  14-01  13-10.50  14-00.50
  9 Olivia Gautier            JR F.Z.W.              15-00.00   14-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-08  13-08  14-06.25  14-06.50
 10 Haley Lindenbusch         SO F.Z.W.              15-00.00  J14-08.00  
      14-03  14-05  14-08  13-08.75  13-10.50  FOUL
 11 Brianna Pritchett         JR Timberland          14-10.00   14-07.75  
      13-02.50  14-07.75  14-06.75           
 12 Hope Miller               JR F.Z.S.              15-10.00   14-04.00  
      13-03  13-11.50  14-04          
 13 Julie Colborn             FR Hannibal            15-00.00   14-03.50  
      14-03.50  13-11.50  13-03.50            
 14 Kaela Henry               SR F.H.C.              14-09.25   14-02.50  
      13-09.50  13-07.25  14-02.50            
 15 Cynthia Cahall            SO F.H.N.              14-09.00   13-07.25  
      13-00  13-07.25  FOUL           
 16 Jesse Hollenbeck          JR Troy                14-08.50   13-06.50  
      13-04.50  12-04.50  13-06.50            
 17 Terrie Mickens            JR Timberland          14-02.00   13-06.00  
      13-06  FOUL  12-03.50            
 18 Lauren DeLaney            SR F.Z.N.              15-01.50   13-01.50  
      FOUL  13-01  13-01.50            
 19 Kim Hayes                 SO F.Z.E.              14-09.00   13-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-00.50          
 20 Nicole Schulte            JR Troy                13-11.00   12-02.00  
      11-06.25  11-08.50  12-02           
 
Event 11  Boys Long Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kendall Morris            JR F.H.C.              21-08.00   21-04.25   10   
      21-04.25  20-07  FOUL  21-00  FOUL  FOUL
  2 D'Andre Campbell          JR F.Z.E.              20-11.00   20-01.25    8   
      20-01.25  19-02  FOUL  19-10.50  FOUL  19-06
  3 Lesean Regans             FR Troy                20-11.00   19-07.00    6   
      19-02.75  19-07  18-02.50  18-00  18-05.50  FOUL
  4 Marqual Harris            SO F.Z.S.              20-02.00   19-06.75    5   
      18-09  18-07.25  19-06.75  19-05.75  19-05  FOUL
  5 Clayton Johnson           JR Timberland          20-05.00   19-04.00    4   
      17-05.25  16-01.25  19-00  19-00.25  19-04  18-00
  6 Carl Emmerson             JR Hannibal            20-04.00   18-10.75    3   
      16-08  18-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  18-10.75  18-05.50
  7 Devin McDaniel            JR Timberland          20-08.00   18-09.50    2   
      14-03.25  18-01  18-09.50  18-07.25  18-00.50  16-11.50
  8 Trevor Stratton           SR Hannibal            20-02.00   18-08.25    1   
      17-07  18-03.25  18-07.75  18-08.25  18-07.50  15-10
  9 Leonard Bonner            SO F.H.C.              17-11.50   17-11.00  
      17-06  16-10.25  16-01  17-11  16-07.75  17-06
 10 Quincy Moore              SR F.Z.N.              18-08.00   17-04.75  
      17-00.75  15-06  17-04.75           
 11 Trevor Dames-Bolte        JR F.H.N.              19-00.00   17-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-04            
 12 Gabriel Ditch             SR Parkway C.          17-11.00   17-02.25  
      17-02.25  16-07.75  16-11.25            
 13 Cody Dixon                SO F.H.                17-06.50   17-01.00  
      15-09.75  16-06.50  17-01            
 14 Jabir Muhammad            JR Holt                19-01.00   17-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-00            
 15 D'Armani Payne            SR F.Z.W.              18-05.00   16-09.75  
      16-09.75  16-06.50  16-03.25           
 16 Michael Martin            SR F.Z.N.              19-05.50   16-08.75  
      16-08.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Logan Rapien              JR Troy                17-00.00   16-02.25  
      FOUL  15-09.75  16-02.25            
 18 Derrick Brew              JR F.Z.W.              18-06.00   16-02.00  
      16-02  15-10  15-08.75            
 19 Ryan Ehlers               SO F.H.N.              17-04.00   16-00.50  
      15-03.75  15-02.75  16-00.50            
 20 Jonathan Cook             SR F.Z.S.                         14-08.00  
      14-08  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tori Rogers               JR Holt                17-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jordan Dimmitt            SO Parkway C.          18-07.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nataliyah Friar           SR Holt                39-06.75   38-06.75   10   
      38-06.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Paige Nelson              SR Parkway C.          36-10.50   37-01.75    8   
      35-05.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37-01.75
  3 Jasmine Hayes             SR Parkway C.          36-04.00   36-06.00    6   
      36-06  34-07.50  35-05.50  FOUL  35-04.50  35-03.50
  4 Rachel Goodwin            SR F. H.               34-11.00   35-08.50    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  35-00.50  FOUL  35-08.25  35-08.50
  5 Kim Hayes                 SO F.Z.E.              33-02.50   35-00.50    4   
      33-09  32-11  FOUL  FOUL  35-00  35-00.50
  6 Olivia Gautier            JR F.Z.W.              33-00.00   34-10.00    3   
      FOUL  32-02  34-10  FOUL  34-01.50  33-00
  7 Terrie Mickens            JR Timberland          33-02.00   33-02.50    2   
      FOUL  32-06  FOUL  FOUL  33-02.50  33-01.50
  8 Cynthia Cahall            SO F.H.N.              32-00.00   33-01.00    1   
      32-06.50  32-02  33-01  32-07  29-02.50  30-06.50
  9 Betsy Volk                SO F. H.               31-02.00   32-08.50  
      32-07.50  31-09.75  31-05.50  FOUL  32-08.50  30-05
 10 Kaitlyn Clarke            JR F.Z.E.              31-04.00   31-03.75  
      FOUL  31-01  31-03.75            
 11 Jackie Dowil              SO Hannibal            29-11.00   30-09.25  
      30-09  30-09.25  29-10.75            
 12 Jesse Hollenbeck          JR Troy                30-11.00   30-05.25  
      30-01.50  30-05.25  FOUL            
 13 Thomia King               SR F.Z.N.              29-06.00   30-02.75  
      27-03.50  28-02  30-02.75            
 14 Nicole Schulte            JR Troy                30-11.00   30-01.25  
      29-03  29-04  30-01.25           
 15 Lauren DeLaney            SR F.Z.N.              29-10.50   28-06.00  
      FOUL  28-06  28-05.50            
 16 Kayly Nielsen             SR F.H.C.              28-09.00   28-02.00  
      FOUL  25-01  28-02            
 -- Brianna Pritchett         JR Timberland          31-11.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Destinee Corrigan         SR F.H.C.              30-01.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Markell Strickland        SR Hannibal            44-04.50   43-05.00   10   
      40-01.50  43-05  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Jarred Jefferson          SR F.H.C.              42-00.75   41-08.00    8   
      FOUL  41-08  FOUL  39-06.50  38-03.25  41-03.75
  3 Jabir Muhammad            JR Holt                38-09.00   40-09.50    6   
      40-09.50  39-04.50  40-00.50  39-03  39-03  FOUL
  4 Tyrus Hudson              SR Parkway C.          39-04.75   39-09.50    5   
      38-08  38-07.50  38-11  38-06.50  39-09.50  38-07
  5 Jonathan Cook             SR F.Z.S.              40-05.00   39-08.75    4   
      36-11.50  39-03.25  38-07.50  38-07  38-11.50  39-08.75
  6 D'Armani Payne            SR F.Z.W.              37-05.00   39-00.25    3   
      FOUL  35-08  37-03.50  37-08.75  39-00.25  FOUL
  7 Brandon Hackamack         FR Hannibal            38-08.00   38-03.00    2   
      37-00.25  38-03  37-08  36-00.25  34-06  FOUL
  8 Luke Boshert              SR F.Z.N.              37-11.00   37-02.50    1   
      FOUL  35-01.50  37-02.50  FOUL  36-02.50  36-06.50
  9 Dane Burgdorf             JR F.H.N.              38-08.00   37-02.25  
      37-02.25  35-03.50  34-08.50  36-01  36-01  34-00
 10 Jakari Starks             SR Timberland          36-08.00   36-09.75  
      36-09.75  FOUL  36-08.75            
 11 Logan Rapien              JR Troy                32-00.00   36-08.75  
      FOUL  33-11.50  36-08.75            
 12 Cody Dixon                SO F.H.                35-04.50   36-04.00  
      35-09.50  36-04  36-01            
 13 Michael Dotzel            SO Parkway C.          36-11.00   36-02.00  
      36-02  35-09.25  34-08.50            
 14 Tommy Correa              FR F.H.N.              35-09.00   35-09.50  
      35-09.50  35-01  33-08.75            
 -- Jerry Joseph              SO F.H.C.              32-06.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 17  Girls Discus Throw Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madeline Middlebrooks     SR F.Z.W.                135-00     138-03   10   
      FOUL  122-05  136-07  138-03  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Bri Livingston            SO Troy                  111-09     114-08    8   
      103-02  101-11  100-10  114-08  113-01  109-11
  3 Shelby Weiss              JR Timberland            108-00     112-00    6   
      107-00  FOUL  112-00  FOUL  FOUL  110-07
  4 Rumbi Majee               JR Parkway C.            107-02     109-11    5   
      103-10  103-04  FOUL  91-10  106-05  109-11
  5 Samantha Dudley           SO Timberland            101-02     104-06    4   
      102-00  96-06  95-01  95-03  102-05  104-06
  6 Emily Montgomery          FR Troy                  105-00     102-07    3   
      102-07  99-01  101-08  92-10  101-04  97-07
  7 Marissa Herdt             SR F.H.C.                101-01     102-04    2   
      102-04  100-01  98-03  102-04  FOUL  89-08
  8 Alyssa Feldwert           JR F.Z.N.                 92-01     100-03    1   
      97-00  100-03  FOUL  92-02  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Abby Smith                SO F.Z.S.                 92-07      98-08  
      98-08  97-00  91-05  86-04  85-08  86-08
 10 Tawny Rodriguez           SO F.Z.W.                125-10      98-04  
      98-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Michelle Guarnieri        SR F.Z.E.                 90-05      97-10  
      57-04  97-10  70-00         
 12 Briana Smith              JR Holt                  103-07      94-03  
      92-05  94-03  FOUL         
 13 Courtney Haupt            SR F.H.C.                104-10      93-11  
      90-09  93-11  91-10         
 13 Linsey Owens              SO F.Z.S.                 94-05      93-11  
      93-11  88-01  FOUL         
 15 Chelsea Priebe            JR F.H.N.                 89-06      88-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  88-07           
 16 Meghan Gerard             JR F. H.                  85-10      87-05  
      64-03  77-00  87-05         
 17 Katlyn Garza              JR F.Z.N.                 85-01      85-06  
      FOUL  85-06  FOUL         
 18 Erinn Grady               FR Holt                   78-09      80-09  
      80-09  68-03  FOUL         
 19 Marge Bleyer              JR Parkway C.             78-08      78-08  
      70-08  78-08  FOUL         
 20 Taylor Burgert            JR F.Z.E.                 80-04      78-02  
      61-00  78-02  FOUL         
 21 Codi Munson               SO F. H.                  77-10      73-08  
      73-00  73-08  70-06         
 22 Lindsey Grzeskowiak       SO F.H.N.                 98-06      63-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  63-10         
 
Event 19  Boys Discus Throw Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josh McDonald             SR Timberland            192-06     174-10   10   
      FOUL  137-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  174-10
  2 Demetrius Bernard         SR F.Z.W.                155-00     159-02    8   
      149-03  FOUL  153-01  FOUL  FOUL  159-02
  3 Joe McDevitt              SR F.H.C.                153-05     154-09    6   
      143-01  149-09  154-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jonathan Cook             SR F.Z.S.                138-05     142-09    5   
      142-09  133-03  127-09  FOUL  112-05  129-11
  5 Dalton Gilbert            SR Troy                  149-00     141-05    4   
      130-02  123-08  141-05  132-08  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Johan Soriano             JR F.Z.W.                145-00     141-03    3   
      136-07  128-07  FOUL  140-05  FOUL  141-03
  7 Khalen Saunders           JR Parkway C.            125-09     139-05    2   
      139-05  134-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Cody Miller               JR Troy                  136-00     134-07    1   
      121-00  130-02  FOUL  127-06  128-08  134-07
  9 Justin Dauster            SR Timberland            130-00     131-08  
      131-08  FOUL  125-09  114-11  125-07  121-03
 10 AJ Schulze                SO F.H.N.                132-00     123-01  
      123-01  FOUL  123-01           
 11 Franklin Green            JR F.Z.E.                121-04     121-00  
      121-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Zachary Farmer            SR Holt                  123-01     120-00  
      110-03  FOUL  120-00           
 13 Michael Kuemmel           JR Holt                  128-02     115-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  115-09           
 14 Kyle Thompson             SR F.H.N.                122-06     111-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  111-07            
 15 Trey Hodson               JR Hannibal              116-00     110-07  
      81-03  103-00  110-07           
 16 Dylan Powell              FR Hannibal              123-03     109-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  109-03            
 17 Josh Stockton             JR F.Z.N.                102-04     106-03  
      106-03  105-04  FOUL            
 18 Spencer Whaley            SR F.Z.S.                100-00     102-07  
      96-06  100-05  102-07            
 19 Clayton King              JR F.Z.N.                 88-07      88-04  
      88-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Michael Slater            SO Parkway C.            117-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Alec Schierding           SO F.H.C.                107-01       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madeline Middlebrooks     SR F.Z.W.              41-00.00   38-11.25   10   
      36-09.50  38-09.25  38-11.25  FOUL  38-08  FOUL
  2 Tawny Rodriguez           SO F.Z.W.              37-00.00   35-07.00    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  34-08.25  FOUL  34-06  35-07
  3 Bri Livingston            SO Troy                34-01.00   33-10.00    6   
      FOUL  32-10.25  32-08  FOUL  33-10  FOUL
  4 Megan Bode                JR Hannibal            34-11.00   32-04.25    5   
      31-06  31-09.25  31-00  29-02  32-04.25  29-04.25
  5 Stephanie Zahrndt         SO F.Z.S.              32-02.00   32-02.00    4   
      32-02  30-02.50  30-08.50  29-01.50  31-02  29-01.50
  6 Katie Yuede               JR Timberland          32-10.00   31-05.50    3   
      29-09  31-05.50  28-08  30-05  28-01.50  29-04
  7 Taylor Thompson           SO Parkway C.          34-07.25   31-04.50    2   
      30-08.50  29-09.75  30-01  FOUL  31-04  31-04.50
  8 Lindsey Grzeskowiak       SO F.H.N.              30-09.50   31-02.25    1   
      30-02.75  29-08  31-00.50  29-00.50  31-02.25  31-02
  9 Linsey Owens              SO F.Z.S.              29-11.50   30-07.00  
      30-07  FOUL  FOUL  28-06.25  27-11.50  FOUL
 10 Chelsea Priebe            JR F.H.N.              32-06.00   30-01.00  
      23-07.50  29-11  30-01            
 11 Victoria Papez            SO Timberland          31-07.00   29-05.00  
      29-05  28-04.50  29-02           
 12 Rachel DeMarcantonio      JR F. H.               29-07.00   28-10.00  
      FOUL  27-09.25  28-10            
 13 Briana Smith              JR Holt                30-06.25   28-09.00  
      28-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Alexis Butler             FR F.Z.E.              27-01.00   28-08.50  
      28-08.50  26-11.75  28-02            
 15 Courtney Haupt            SR F.H.C.              29-10.00   28-00.25  
      28-00.25  FOUL  26-09.75            
 16 Marissa Herdt             SR F.H.C.              29-08.00   27-06.50  
      25-06.25  27-02  27-06.50            
 17 Marge Bleyer              JR Parkway C.          27-10.00   27-00.50  
      26-06.75  27-00.50  FOUL           
 18 Sydney Bowers             SO F. H.               30-08.00   27-00.00  
      26-04.50  27-00  26-05            
 19 Caroline Burkemper        FR Troy                26-09.50   26-09.00  
      26-09  26-00.25  26-00.50            
 20 Emily Bell                SO F.Z.E.              26-01.00   25-00.00  
      25-00  21-10.50  24-04            
 21 Haley Markum              SR F.Z.N.              26-09.50   24-02.75  
      24-02.75  24-02.25  23-05.75            
 22 Courtney Siegler          JR F.Z.N.                         23-09.00  
      22-08.50  23-09  23-02            
 23 Nikyra Moore              SO Holt                24-02.75   22-11.00  
      20-02  20-01  22-11            
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josh McDonald             SR Timberland          58-09.75   57-04.00   10   
      57-04  56-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Khalen Saunders           JR Parkway C.          57-04.00   53-01.75    8   
      53-01.75  52-09  51-05.50  51-09.25  FOUL  FOUL
  3 John Hummel               SR Timberland          52-08.00   52-09.50    6   
      51-07  49-11  51-01.75  52-09.50  51-11.50  FOUL
  4 Michael Slater            SO Parkway C.          46-00.00   51-01.50    5   
      47-10  48-07.50  51-01.50  46-11.25  FOUL  50-09
  5 Demetrius Bernard         SR F.Z.W.              56-00.00   49-04.00    4   
      47-11.75  FOUL  48-04.75  48-06  49-04  FOUL
  6 Jonathan Cook             SR F.Z.S.              48-10.00   48-07.50    3   
      43-05  47-09.50  46-02  48-07.50  47-05.25  FOUL
  7 Dalton Gilbert            SR Troy                48-00.00   46-04.25    2   
      45-03  45-01.25  FOUL  46-04.25  45-06.75  44-08.75
  8 Cody Miller               JR Troy                44-03.00   45-10.50    1   
      44-01  45-10.50  44-08.75  43-00  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dylan Powell              FR Hannibal            49-01.00   45-02.50  
      41-02  43-03.25  43-07.25  43-05.25  45-02.50  FOUL
 10 John Kiely                JR F.Z.W.              42-07.00   42-10.50  
      39-09  42-10.50  39-11.50            
 11 Trey Pettit               FR F.H.N.              41-09.75   42-00.25  
      41-00.75  42-00.25  FOUL            
 12 Tyler Payne               SR F.Z.E.              41-04.00   41-08.00  
      41-08  40-09  40-06.75            
 13 Tim Welker                JR Holt                38-00.00   40-04.75  
      39-00  40-04.75  FOUL            
 14 Kyle Thompson             SR F.H.N.              43-07.00   39-10.00  
      FOUL  39-04  39-10            
 15 Alec Schierding           SO F.H.C.              39-00.00   39-05.00  
      38-09  38-03.25  39-05            
 16 Brad Simon                SR Holt                42-03.00   39-03.50  
      FOUL  39-03.50  38-09.50            
 17 Josh Stockton             JR F.Z.N.              37-02.00   37-07.50  
      37-03  37-07.50  37-02            
 18 Austin Lott               SR F.Z.N.              39-04.00   37-01.25  
      35-08  35-00  37-01.25            
 
Event 25  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Francis Howell                                    9:49.70    9:46.52   10   
     1) Rebecca Turney JR               2) Tiffany Sunderland SR          
     3) Courtney Kinion FR              4) Danielle Berry FR              
       2:28.729 (2:28.729)        4:54.931 (2:26.203)        7:23.626 (2:28.695)
       9:46.520 (2:22.895)
  2 Troy Buchanan                                     9:50.40    9:47.08    8   
     1) Rachel Sullivan JR              2) Elizabeth Edwards SO           
     3) Riley Fader SR                  4) Morgan Hartwig FR              
       2:28.967 (2:28.967)        5:00.585 (2:31.619)        7:27.006 (2:26.421)
       9:47.071 (2:20.065)
  3 Ft. Zumwalt West                                 10:05.24    9:47.97    6   
     1) Rachel Althage SO               2) kristin james SR               
     3) Meg Norris JR                   4) Sarah Fogarty SR               
       2:29.152 (2:29.152)        4:58.782 (2:29.631)        7:24.859 (2:26.077)
       9:47.961 (2:23.103)
  4 Parkway Central                                   9:57.21    9:54.23    5   
     1) Kara Stark FR                   2) Sarah Madsen FR                
     3) Casey Muhs SO                   4) Kayla Friesen SR               
       2:28.257 (2:28.257)        4:57.519 (2:29.263)        7:26.818 (2:29.300)
       9:54.227 (2:27.409)
  5 Ft. Zumwalt South                                10:06.24    9:56.16    4   
     1) Sydney Perry SR                 2) Sydney O'Brien JR              
     3) Caitlin Gervich JR              4) Teylar Adelsberger SR          
       2:34.860 (2:34.860)        5:00.148 (2:25.288)        7:29.964 (2:29.816)
       9:56.161 (2:26.198)
  6 Hannibal                                         10:12.84   10:25.21    3   
     1) Sydney Bennett FR               2) Rachel Davis JR                
     3) Abbey Jeffries SR               4) Brooke Watson JR               
       2:31.097 (2:31.097)        5:02.301 (2:31.204)        7:45.075 (2:42.774)
      10:25.206 (2:40.132)
  7 Francis Howell North                             10:48.63   10:29.57    2   
     1) Jillian Fields JR               2) Alexis Happe JR                
     3) Courtney Vishy JR               4) Ariel Kirkpatrick SO           
       2:39.267 (2:39.267)        5:19.901 (2:40.635)        7:53.621 (2:33.721)
      10:29.566 (2:35.945)
  8 Timberland                                       10:55.66   10:55.30    1   
     1) Kelsie Eckert JR                2) Jessica Greer SO               
     3) Christina Harper JR             4) Autumn Rivera JR               
       2:35.578 (2:35.578)        5:25.582 (2:50.004)        8:11.542 (2:45.961)
      10:55.300 (2:43.759)
  9 Holt                                             10:43.04   11:07.90  
     1) Taylor Allison JR               2) Allison Hellebusch JR          
     3) Morgan Rose SO                  4) Erinn Grady FR                 
       2:49.570 (2:49.570)        5:31.106 (2:41.536)        8:22.641 (2:51.536)
      11:07.893 (2:45.253)
 
Event 27  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ft. Zumwalt West                                  8:12.21    8:10.51   10   
     1) Connor Bradford SR              2) Ryan Howe JR                   
     3) Eric Rogers SR                  4) Tyler Percy SR                 
       2:04.422 (2:04.422)        4:06.977 (2:02.555)        6:11.423 (2:04.447)
       8:10.510 (1:59.087)
  2 Ft. Zumwalt East                                  8:17.28    8:21.46    8   
     1) Joe Bindner JR                  2) Sean Conlin SO                 
     3) Nathan Louder JR                4) Nolan Ryan SR                  
       2:05.992 (2:05.992)        4:11.254 (2:05.262)        6:18.554 (2:07.301)
       8:21.458 (2:02.905)
  3 Timberland                                        8:16.24    8:23.93    6   
     1) Markell Williams SO             2) Danny Drury JR                 
     3) Jeffery Davis SR                4) Kyle Swanton SR                
       2:05.451 (2:05.451)        4:15.466 (2:10.015)        6:21.967 (2:06.502)
       8:23.927 (2:01.960)
  4 Francis Howell North                              8:28.00    8:29.66    5   
     1) Samuel McKee SR                 2) Brendan Kirchhoff SR           
     3) Michael Butterfield SO          4) Brandon Rosner JR              
       2:09.764 (2:09.764)        4:21.557 (2:11.793)        6:26.647 (2:05.090)
       8:29.659 (2:03.013)
  5 Parkway Central                                   8:29.10    8:41.21    4   
     1) Daniel Larson JR                2) Tyrus Hudson SR                
     3) Eric Ballesteros SO             4) Scott Coulson JR               
       2:09.974 (2:09.974)        4:14.945 (2:04.971)        6:25.381 (2:10.436)
       8:41.204 (2:15.823)
  6 Holt                                              8:39.37    8:49.43    3   
     1) Chauncey Adams FR               2) Jerome Freeberg SR             
     3) George Malinee JR               4) Austin Southerly FR            
       2:10.943 (2:10.943)        4:27.104 (2:16.161)        6:38.334 (2:11.231)
       8:49.421 (2:11.087)
  7 Ft. Zumwalt South                                 8:36.70    8:57.51    2   
     1) Seth Kitchen JR                 2) Joseph Klix SR                 
     3) Evan Brooks SO                  4) Andrew Freitag JR              
       2:15.261 (2:15.261)        4:30.953 (2:15.692)        6:42.251 (2:11.298)
       8:57.511 (2:15.260)
  8 Ft. Zumwalt North                                 8:20.19    9:04.76    1   
     1) Nick Wampler FR                 2) Brendan Orf SO                 
     3) Tyler Hill SR                   4) Rowan Fink FR                  
       2:16.060 (2:16.060)        4:31.961 (2:15.901)        6:48.547 (2:16.587)
       9:04.752 (2:16.205)
  9 Troy Buchanan                                     8:59.24    9:09.59  
     1) Matthew Brooks SO               2) Dan Meyers SO                  
     3) Pedro Monita FR                 4) David Hill FR                  
       2:14.856 (2:14.856)        4:30.021 (2:15.165)        6:49.641 (2:19.621)
       9:09.582 (2:19.941)
 10 Hannibal                                          9:07.04    9:40.57  
     1) Daniel Deleporte FR             2) Isaac Lichty JR                
     3) Christian Blane FR              4) Josh Arnold FR                 
       2:17.492 (2:17.492)        7:11.775 (4:54.284)        9:40.569 (2:28.794)
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alissa Booker             SR Parkway C.             16.82      16.88Q  4 
  2 Alyssa Hunt               SR F. H.                  16.96      17.55Q  2 
  3 Rachel Duncan             JR F.Z.S.                 17.09      17.67Q  1 
  4 Lydia Konneman            SO Timberland             17.67      17.74Q  3 
  5 Maggie Knight             FR F. H.                  17.80      17.92q  4 
  6 Tasha Frazier             JR Parkway C.             16.96      18.05q  3 
  7 Gina Porter               SO F.Z.N.                 17.83      18.23q  4 
  8 Nicole Rothmeyer          SO Holt                   17.53      18.27q  1 
  9 Keesha Koelling           JR F.Z.E.                 17.92      18.40   3 
 10 Samantha Brown            SR Timberland             17.92      18.65   2 
 11 Brooke McPhee             SO F.Z.W.                 18.64      18.66   2 
 12 Megan McCrary             FR F.Z.S.                            19.24   2 
 13 Jillian Strickland        SO F.H.N.                 18.30      19.44   1 
 14 Laura Wilson              SR F.Z.W.                 18.74      19.45   3 
 15 Thomia King               SR F.Z.N.                 18.42      19.81   1 
 16 Kayly Nielsen             SR F.H.C.                 19.39      19.92   1 
 17 Alexandria Waters         FR Holt                   23.28      20.32   3 
 18 Alyssa Mathis             SO F.H.C.                 19.13      20.43   4 
 19 Danielle Collier          FR F.H.N.                 19.20      20.44   4 
 20 Wendy Benhadt             SO Troy                   20.15      20.50   2 
 21 Alexia Kramer             JR Troy                   21.05      22.52   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tasha Frazier             JR Parkway C.             18.05      16.85   10   
  2 Alissa Booker             SR Parkway C.             16.88      16.90    8   
  3 Alyssa Hunt               SR F. H.                  17.55      17.37    6   
  4 Rachel Duncan             JR F.Z.S.                 17.67      17.58    5   
  5 Nicole Rothmeyer          SO Holt                   18.27      17.81    4   
  6 Lydia Konneman            SO Timberland             17.74      17.87    3   
  7 Gina Porter               SO F.Z.N.                 18.23      17.89    2   
  8 Maggie Knight             FR F. H.                  17.92      17.90    1   
 
Event 31  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Markell Strickland        SR Hannibal               14.94      15.39Q  3  15.384
  2 Bruce Lockhart            SR Holt                   14.76      15.39Q  4  15.387
  3 Nick Snawder              JR Timberland             15.24      15.63Q  1 
  4 Ethan Nixon               SR Holt                   15.23      15.90Q  2 
  5 Drake Kruep               JR F.H.N.                 16.10      15.86q  4 
  6 Brent Curtis              SR Hannibal               16.04      16.76q  2 
  7 Ian Coleman               SR Timberland             16.07      17.17q  3 
  8 Chris Milich              JR F.Z.N.                 17.61      17.79q  1 
  9 Nick Rohde                JR Troy                   17.55      18.08   1 
 10 Oscar Carter              JR Parkway C.             17.54      18.22   3 
 11 Jeremy Karp               SR F.H.C.                 18.32      18.80   3 
 12 Alex Burr                 SR F.Z.W.                 18.24      18.93   2 
 13 Michael Dotzel            SO Parkway C.             17.54      19.30   4 
 14 Brandon Clynes            SR F.H.N.                 16.90      20.21   2 
 15 Tyler Baker               JR F.H.C.                 20.56      20.52   2 
 16 Nathan Sims               JR F.Z.N.                 19.34      21.02   4 
 17 Adam Rushing              SO F.Z.W.                            21.06   3 
 
Event 31  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Markell Strickland        SR Hannibal               15.39      15.08   10   
  2 Bruce Lockhart            SR Holt                   15.39      15.28    8   
  3 Ethan Nixon               SR Holt                   15.90      15.36    6   
  4 Nick Snawder              JR Timberland             15.63      15.53    5   
  5 Brent Curtis              SR Hannibal               16.76      16.09    4   
  6 Drake Kruep               JR F.H.N.                 15.86      16.10    3   
  7 Ian Coleman               SR Timberland             17.17      16.42    2   
  8 Chris Milich              JR F.Z.N.                 17.79      18.52    1   
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitney Adams             SR F. H.                  12.44      12.88Q  3 
  2 Nataliyah Friar           SR Holt                   12.13      13.16Q  4 
  3 Michaela Randolph         SR F.H.N.                 13.16      13.63Q  1 
  4 Amia Jones                SR Parkway C.             12.91      13.68Q  2 
  5 Gwen Pudlowski            FR F.Z.N.                 13.44      13.74q  1 
  6 Luta Young                SO F.H.C.                 13.62      14.07q  3 
  7 Dearra Owens              JR F.Z.S.                 13.77      14.15q  2 
  8 Doris Putman              FR Timberland             13.62      14.20q  4 
  9 Kaitlyn Clarke            JR F.Z.E.                 13.81      14.21   3 
 10 Donnetta Gardner          JR F.H.N.                 13.30      14.26   2  14.252
 11 tristan anderson          JR F.Z.W.                 13.94      14.26   4  14.253
 12 Aleaya Elliott            SR F.Z.E.                 13.95      14.32   2 
 13 Haley Robinson            JR F.Z.N.                 13.94      14.33   4 
 14 Darby Joerling            FR F. H.                  13.65      14.42   1 
 15 Hope Miller               JR F.Z.S.                 13.53      14.54   3 
 16 Kaela Henry               SR F.H.C.                 13.67      14.61   1 
 17 Olivia Renaud             FR Holt                   13.64      15.02   2 
 18 Amanda Morice             FR Troy                   14.90      15.64   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitney Adams             SR F. H.                  12.88      12.55   10   
  2 Nataliyah Friar           SR Holt                   13.16      12.93    8   
  3 Michaela Randolph         SR F.H.N.                 13.63      13.19    6   
  4 Amia Jones                SR Parkway C.             13.68      13.32    5   
  5 Gwen Pudlowski            FR F.Z.N.                 13.74      13.50    4   
  6 Dearra Owens              JR F.Z.S.                 14.15      13.86    3   
  7 Luta Young                SO F.H.C.                 14.07      14.00    2   
  8 Doris Putman              FR Timberland             14.20      14.20    1   
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D'Andre Campbell          JR F.Z.E.                 11.12      11.46Q  4 
  2 Kendall Morris            JR F.H.C.                 11.23      11.52Q  3  11.514
  3 Jarred Jefferson          SR F.H.C.                 11.39      11.61Q  1 
  4 Ben Krause                SO Troy                   11.28      11.76Q  2 
  5 Kyle Harris               SR F.Z.W.                 11.47      11.52q  3  11.517
  6 Chase Abbington           SR F.Z.S.                 11.37      11.71q  1 
  7 Sutton Smith              SO F.H.                   11.54      11.90q  4 
  8 Josh Pins                 SR Timberland             11.47      11.92q  4 
  9 Austin Thomas             SO F.Z.S.                 11.68      11.93   3 
 10 Jeremy Bill               JR Timberland             11.94      12.23   3  12.222
 11 Jason Purley              SO F.H.N.                 11.81      12.23   1  12.228
 12 Ryan Daniel               SO F.Z.N.                 11.40      12.24   2 
 13 DJ Curtis                 SO F.H.N.                 11.95      12.30   4 
 14 Derrick Brew              JR F.Z.W.                 11.54      12.40   2  12.393
 15 Jerry McBride             FR Hannibal               12.04      12.40   2  12.397
 16 James McMahon             JR Holt                   11.71      12.43   1 
 17 Cameron Fullerton         FR F.Z.N.                 11.97      12.64   4 
 -- Brenden Lenac             FR Holt                   11.89         FS   2 
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 D'Andre Campbell          JR F.Z.E.                 11.46      11.72   10   
  2 Kendall Morris            JR F.H.C.                 11.52      11.76    8   
  3 Kyle Harris               SR F.Z.W.                 11.52      11.78    6   
  4 Jarred Jefferson          SR F.H.C.                 11.61      11.82    5   
  5 Chase Abbington           SR F.Z.S.                 11.71      11.83    4    11.821
  6 Ben Krause                SO Troy                   11.76      11.83    3    11.829
  7 Josh Pins                 SR Timberland             11.92      12.23    2   
  8 Sutton Smith              SO F.H.                   11.90      12.25    1   
 
Event 37  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timberland                                        1:49.50    1:47.39   2  10   
     1) Alicia Alexander FR             2) Courtney Ferguson JR           
     3) Jordan Gettimeier SO            4) Mia Hopkins FR                 
  2 Parkway Central                                   1:48.38    1:48.41   2   8   
     1) Taylor Thompson SO              2) Paige Nelson SR                
     3) Amia Jones SR                   4) Jasmine Hayes SR               
  3 Francis Howell                                    1:49.61    1:49.85   2   6   
     1) Taylor Knoche JR                2) Breanna Wages SO               
     3) Stephanie Clawson JR            4) Whitney Adams SR               
  4 Francis Howell Central                            1:54.79    1:51.16   2   5   
     1) Chelsea Ayers SO                2) Bria Miller SR                 
     3) Amanda Ottinger SO              4) Courtney Riportella JR         
  5 Ft. Zumwalt North                                 1:51.42    1:51.29   2   4   
     1) Gwen Pudlowski FR               2) Kenidi Vogelgesang SR          
     3) Rebecca Irlmeier JR             4) Sydney Boxell SR               
  6 Ft. Zumwalt South                                 1:52.33    1:54.00   2   3   
     1) Kaylin Jones SR                 2) Hope Miller JR                 
     3) Dearra Owens JR                 4) Chelsa Smith SO                
  7 Francis Howell North                              1:55.87    1:54.83   1   2   
     1) Claire Carr SO                  2) Michaela Randolph SR           
     3) Donnetta Gardner JR             4) Morgan May SR                  
  8 Holt                                              1:54.56    1:56.02   2   1   
     1) Kierstyn Cotton SO              2) Sarah Dumas JR                 
     3) Bailee Gaswint FR               4) Kristina Hiltl FR              
  9 Troy Buchanan                                     1:57.44    1:56.68   1 
     1) Nicole Schulte JR               2) Stefanie Richterkessing SO     
     3) Jesse Hollenbeck JR             4) Destiny Law FR                 
 10 Ft. Zumwalt West                                  1:54.24    1:56.97   2 
     1) tristan anderson JR             2) Ashley Bennett FR              
     3) Emily Galik SO                  4) Jamie Duffy SO                 
 
Event 39  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannibal                                          1:31.54    1:31.23   2  10   
     1) Jahwaun Cassidy SR              2) Carl Emmerson JR               
     3) Wyatt King SO                   4) Trevor Stratton SR             
  2 Ft. Zumwalt South                                 1:32.46    1:32.06   2   8   
     1) Chase Abbington SR              2) Marqual Harris SO              
     3) Robert Hester SR                4) Justin Smith SR                
  3 Holt                                              1:32.94    1:33.04   2   6   
     1) Travis Ayers SR                 2) Brenden Lenac FR               
     3) James McMahon JR                4) Jacob Thompson JR              
  4 Parkway Central                                   1:34.54    1:34.37   2   5   
     1) Tyrus Hudson SR                 2) Gabriel Ditch SR               
     3) John Daley SR                   4) Stephen Wilson JR              
  5 Ft. Zumwalt East                                  1:33.94    1:34.45   2   4   
     1) Andrew Colaw JR                 2) Daniel Morris FR               
     3) Aremus Thomas JR                4) Caleb Wyble JR                 
  6 Ft. Zumwalt West                                  1:36.24    1:36.10   1   3   
     1) Jason Matthews SR               2) Bryce Williams FR              
     3) Derrick Brew JR                 4) Dominic Fanara SR              
  7 Francis Howell Central                            1:36.00    1:36.31   1   2   
     1) Thessean Earl JR                2) Tyler DeBlaze SR               
     3) Derek Mueller SR                4) Derrick Pierce SO              
  8 Troy Buchanan                                     1:35.42    1:36.84   2   1   
     1) Matthew Brooks SO               2) Ben Krause SO                  
     3) Alec Bauer SR                   4) Ross Jones SO                  
  9 Francis Howell North                              1:34.41    1:36.99   2 
     1) Darrian Wolosyk JR              2) Jordan Powell SO               
     3) Patrick O'Laughlin JR           4) DJ Curtis SO                   
 10 Ft. Zumwalt North                                 1:36.28    1:39.75   1 
     1) Nathan Sims JR                  2) Cameron Fullerton FR           
     3) Alex Walker SO                  4) Andy Jetton JR                 
 
Event 41  Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arnica Zitting            JR F. H.                5:23.62    5:20.71   10   
       1:15.460 (1:15.460)        2:38.247 (1:22.788)        4:01.088 (1:22.841)
       5:20.704 (1:19.617)
  2 Kristen Adams             JR F. H.                5:29.43    5:20.75    8   
       1:16.835 (1:16.835)        2:39.702 (1:22.867)        4:02.085 (1:22.383)
       5:20.748 (1:18.664)
  3 Sarah Fogarty             SR F.Z.W.               5:16.24    5:22.11    6   
       1:17.097 (1:17.097)        2:39.756 (1:22.659)        4:02.109 (1:22.353)
       5:39.968 (1:37.859)
  4 Teylar Adelsberger        SR F.Z.S.               5:24.80    5:25.37    5   
       1:16.535 (1:16.535)        2:40.629 (1:24.095)        4:04.804 (1:24.176)
       5:25.362 (1:20.559)
  5 Michaela Hylen            JR F.Z.E.               5:26.38    5:35.94    4   
       1:17.329 (1:17.329)        2:41.464 (1:24.135)        4:09.938 (1:28.475)
       5:35.939 (1:26.002)
  6 Jessica Greer             SO Timberland           5:44.87    5:39.97    3   
       1:18.545 (1:18.545)        2:44.468 (1:25.923)        4:12.385 (1:27.917)
       5:39.968 (1:27.583)
  7 Abbey Jeffries            SR Hannibal             5:45.14    5:45.21    2   
       1:17.643 (1:17.643)        2:43.945 (1:26.302)        4:15.093 (1:31.149)
       5:45.209 (1:30.116)
  8 Abigail Piper             JR Holt                 5:52.01    5:54.95    1   
       1:18.916 (1:18.916)        2:47.655 (1:28.739)        4:21.843 (1:34.189)
       5:54.948 (1:33.105)
  9 Ariel Kirkpatrick         SO F.H.N.               5:49.00    6:00.14  
       1:18.401 (1:18.401)        2:52.578 (1:34.177)        4:32.269 (1:39.692)
       6:00.136 (1:27.867)
 10 elizabeth lay             JR F.Z.W.               5:40.24    6:02.18  
       1:18.072 (1:18.072)        2:47.725 (1:29.653)        4:25.194 (1:37.470)
       6:02.178 (1:36.984)
 11 Danielle Sartori          FR Parkway C.           6:07.54    6:07.92  
       1:20.129 (1:20.129)        2:56.132 (1:36.004)        4:37.243 (1:41.112)
       6:07.915 (1:30.673)
 12 Taylor Bennett            SR Hannibal             6:02.24    6:14.63  
       1:22.803 (1:22.803)        3:01.767 (1:38.964)        4:46.270 (1:44.503)
       6:14.627 (1:28.358)
 13 Hannah Vancour            FR F.Z.E.               6:19.72    6:16.26  
       1:26.038 (1:26.038)        3:04.897 (1:38.860)        4:46.777 (1:41.881)
       6:16.254 (1:29.477)
 14 Madison Grumich           JR F.H.C.               6:04.71    6:21.25  
       1:22.701 (1:22.701)        2:58.653 (1:35.952)        4:40.092 (1:41.440)
       6:21.250 (1:41.159)
 15 Autumn Rivera             JR Timberland           6:10.24    6:35.83  
       1:20.195 (1:20.195)        2:58.023 (1:37.828)        4:46.420 (1:48.397)
       6:35.830 (1:49.411)
 
Event 43  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sean Conlin               SO F.Z.E.               4:29.88    4:33.97   2  10   
       1:04.922 (1:04.922)        2:15.693 (1:10.771)        3:27.665 (1:11.973)
       4:33.968 (1:06.303)
  2 Kyle Swanton              SR Timberland           4:38.18    4:36.61   2   8   
       1:05.612 (1:05.612)        2:16.360 (1:10.748)        3:28.269 (1:11.910)
       4:36.610 (1:08.342)
  3 Gavin Galanes             JR F.H.                 4:32.96    4:40.07   2   6   
       1:04.601 (1:04.601)        2:15.068 (1:10.467)        3:27.827 (1:12.760)
       4:40.069 (1:12.242)
  4 Logan Jaggie              SR F.Z.N.               4:30.97    4:40.56   2   5   
       1:05.239 (1:05.239)        2:16.066 (1:10.827)        3:28.720 (1:12.655)
       4:40.559 (1:11.839)
  5 Zach McKinley             SO F.H.C.               4:45.90    4:41.90   2   4   
       1:06.866 (1:06.866)        2:16.999 (1:10.133)        3:31.083 (1:14.084)
       4:41.891 (1:10.809)
  6 Walker Wetter             FR F.H.                 4:45.81    4:49.45   2   3   
       1:06.700 (1:06.700)        2:18.753 (1:12.053)        3:35.206 (1:16.453)
       4:49.449 (1:14.244)
  7 Connor Bradford           SR F.Z.W.               4:49.24    4:51.66   2   2   
       1:08.847 (1:08.847)        2:19.682 (1:10.835)        3:34.881 (1:15.199)
       4:51.653 (1:16.772)
  8 Seth Kitchen              JR F.Z.S.               4:49.74    4:53.44   2   1   
       1:06.684 (1:06.684)        2:17.590 (1:10.906)        3:35.943 (1:18.353)
       4:53.431 (1:17.489)
  9 Brandon Chac              JR F.H.N.               4:45.00    4:56.83   2 
       1:08.363 (1:08.363)        2:25.816 (1:17.453)        3:43.545 (1:17.730)
       4:56.824 (1:13.279)
 10 Timmy Bries               SO F.H.N.               4:52.00    4:56.85   2 
       1:10.151 (1:10.151)        2:26.553 (1:16.402)        3:40.595 (1:14.043)
       4:56.846 (1:16.251)
 11 Nathan Louder             JR F.Z.E.               5:00.24    4:57.94   1 
       1:05.668 (1:05.668)        2:22.828 (1:17.160)        3:42.260 (1:19.433)
       4:57.931 (1:15.671)
 12 Riley Flynn               JR F.Z.N.               4:55.04    5:00.75   2 
       1:07.328 (1:07.328)        2:25.417 (1:18.089)        3:45.737 (1:20.321)
       5:00.749 (1:15.013)
 13 Danny Drury               JR Timberland           4:38.67    5:01.57   2 
       1:07.150 (1:07.150)        2:24.574 (1:17.424)        3:44.812 (1:20.239)
       5:01.565 (1:16.753)
 14 Carson Miller             JR F.Z.S.               4:57.90    5:01.88   1 
       1:07.177 (1:07.177)        2:24.834 (1:17.658)        3:45.116 (1:20.283)
       5:01.871 (1:16.755)
 15 Jacob Plevnic             JR F.H.C.               4:54.99    5:03.22   2 
       1:09.618 (1:09.618)        2:26.847 (1:17.229)        3:47.078 (1:20.232)
       5:03.216 (1:16.138)
 16 Nathan Brouillet          SR F.Z.W.               4:59.24    5:05.71   1 
       1:06.120 (1:06.120)        2:23.984 (1:17.865)        3:46.448 (1:22.464)
       5:05.706 (1:19.259)
 17 Scott Coulson             JR Parkway C.           4:49.54    5:09.40   2 
       1:08.377 (1:08.377)        2:26.641 (1:18.264)        3:47.676 (1:21.035)
       5:09.396 (1:21.721)
 18 Pedro Monita              FR Troy                 5:01.24    5:12.75   1 
       1:12.003 (1:12.003)        2:33.378 (1:21.375)        3:58.576 (1:25.199)
       5:12.742 (1:14.167)
 19 Brandon Hutchison         FR Troy                 5:18.24    5:19.40   1 
       1:12.855 (1:12.855)        2:35.343 (1:22.489)        4:00.521 (1:25.179)
       5:19.398 (1:18.877)
 
Event 45  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parkway Central                                     50.60      51.78   2  10   
     1) Amia Jones SR                   2) Paige Nelson SR                
     3) Taylor Thompson SO              4) Tasha Frazier JR               
  2 Francis Howell Central                              52.77      52.19   2   8   
     1) Amanda Ottinger SO              2) Luta Young SO                  
     3) Kaela Henry SR                  4) Destinee Corrigan SR           
  3 Ft. Zumwalt South                                   53.94      52.35   2   6   
     1) Kaylin Jones SR                 2) Hope Miller JR                 
     3) Dearra Owens JR                 4) Linsey Owens SO                
  4 Timberland                                          51.22      52.65   2   5   
     1) Alicia Alexander FR             2) Courtney Ferguson JR           
     3) Jordan Gettimeier SO            4) Mia Hopkins FR                 
  5 Francis Howell                                      52.65      52.70   2   4   
     1) Kayla Landwehrmier JR           2) Rachel Goodwin SR              
     3) Stephanie Clawson JR            4) Whitney Adams SR               
  6 Ft. Zumwalt West                                    54.24      53.68   1   3   
     1) Ashley Bennett FR               2) tristan anderson JR            
     3) brianna tucker JR               4) Jamie Duffy SO                 
  7 Francis Howell North                                53.48      53.87   2   2   
     1) Claire Carr SO                  2) Michaela Randolph SR           
     3) Donnetta Gardner JR             4) Morgan May SR                  
  8 Troy Buchanan                                       54.84      53.94   1   1   
     1) Alexia Kramer JR                2) Kaitlin Marhanka SO            
     3) Jesse Hollenbeck JR             4) Destiny Law FR                 
  9 Holt                                                54.18      54.09   1 
     1) Kierstyn Cotton SO              2) Sarah Dumas JR                 
     3) Bailee Gaswint FR               4) Kristina Hiltl FR              
 10 Ft. Zumwalt North                                   53.26      54.24   2 
     1) Brittany Cobb FR                2) Gwen Pudlowski FR              
     3) Timara Gresham JR               4) Haley Robinson JR              
 11 Ft. Zumwalt East                                    53.12      54.31   2 
     1) Carolyn Clark SO                2) Alyssa Lowes FR                
     3) Keesha Koelling JR              4) Kaitlyn Clarke JR              
 
Event 47  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Francis Howell Central                              43.35      43.73   2  10   
     1) Leonard Bonner SO               2) Jarred Jefferson SR            
     3) Kendall Morris JR               4) Derek Mueller SR               
  2 Ft. Zumwalt East                                    44.04      44.36   2   8   
     1) D'Andre Campbell JR             2) Andrew Colaw JR                
     3) Daniel Morris FR                4) Aremus Thomas JR               
  3 Hannibal                                            44.64      44.52   2   6   
     1) Jahwaun Cassidy SR              2) Wyatt King SO                  
     3) Trevor Stratton SR              4) Mitchell Nichols JR            
  4 Ft. Zumwalt South                                   44.93      45.37   2   5   
     1) Chase Abbington SR              2) Marqual Harris SO              
     3) Christopher Reynolds JR         4) Zakary McCrary SO              
  5 Francis Howell North                                44.89      45.73   2   4   
     1) Darrian Wolosyk JR              2) Jon Schwab SR                  
     3) DJ Curtis SO                    4) Drake Kruep JR                 
  6 Troy Buchanan                                       45.97      46.03   1   3   
     1) Matthew Brooks SO               2) Alec Bauer SR                  
     3) Ross Jones SO                   4) Ben Krause SO                  
  7 Timberland                                          45.70      46.41   2   2   
     1) Jeremy Bill JR                  2) Josh Pins SR                   
     3) Zach Bruckerhoff SR             4) Justin Bill FR                 
  8 Holt                                                45.86      46.51   2   1   
     1) Brenden Lenac FR                2) Aaron Witherspoon FR           
     3) James McMahon JR                4) Jabir Muhammad JR              
  9 Parkway Central                                     46.84      46.65   1 
     1) Jordan Dimmitt SO               2) Gabriel Ditch SR               
     3) John Daley SR                   4) Stephen Wilson JR              
 10 Ft. Zumwalt North                                   46.29      47.08   1 
     1) Nathan Sims JR                  2) Alex Walker SO                 
     3) Cameron Fullerton FR            4) Quincy Moore SR                
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitney Adams             SR F. H.                  55.71      56.23   3  10   
  2 alicia reed               JR F.Z.W.                 57.94      57.96   3   8   
  3 Rachel Sullivan           JR Troy                 1:00.64    1:00.52   3   6   
  4 Taylor Knoche             JR F. H.                1:01.97    1:01.50   3   5   
  5 Sydney Boxell             SR F.Z.N.               1:00.89    1:02.14   3   4   
  6 Sarah Hicks               JR Holt                 1:01.17    1:02.70   3   3   
  7 Bailee Gaswint            FR Holt                 1:03.47    1:03.29   3   2   
  8 Luta Young                SO F.H.C.               1:04.74    1:03.89   2   1   
  9 Peyton Mogley             JR Parkway C.           1:04.23    1:04.56   3 
 10 Jillian Hamill            FR Parkway C.           1:05.13    1:05.02   2 
 11 Shantavis Brown           SR F.H.C.               1:05.48    1:05.60   2 
 12 Morgan May                SR F.H.N.               1:04.91    1:05.73   2 
 13 Olivia Mack               SO Hannibal             1:06.04    1:07.13   1 
 14 Emily Galik               SO F.Z.W.               1:05.24    1:07.22   2 
 15 Carolyn Clark             SO F.Z.E.               1:07.84    1:10.39   1 
 16 Kristen Metts             FR F.H.N.               1:07.34    1:11.68   1 
 17 Michelle Guarnieri        SR F.Z.E.               1:12.24    1:12.14   1 
 
Event 51  Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jacob Thompson            JR Holt                   50.71      50.67   3  10   
  2 Travis Ayers              SR Holt                   52.07      51.68   3   8   
  3 Carl Emmerson             JR Hannibal               51.14      51.77   3   6   
  4 Stephen Wilson            JR Parkway C.             51.84      51.84   3   5   
  5 Jason Matthews            SR F.Z.W.                 52.02      53.17   3   4   
  6 Dominic Fanara            SR F.Z.W.                 53.62      53.41   2   3   
  7 Cortlyn Harris            JR Timberland             53.22      54.35   3   2   
  8 Andy Jetton               JR F.Z.N.                 54.50      54.92   2   1   
  9 Davis Fetzer              JR F.H.                   54.84      55.29   2 
 10 Colton Rector             SR F.Z.N.                 52.94      55.48   3 
 11 Matt McCully              SO F.Z.E.                 55.94      55.83   2 
 12 Ross Jones                SO Troy                   55.60      56.95   2 
 13 Jordan Dimmitt            SO Parkway C.             56.54      57.17   1 
 14 Dylan DeClue              FR F.Z.E.                 56.34      57.81   1 
 15 Derick Williams           SO F.H.C.                 55.02      58.44   2 
 
Event 53  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Courtney Ferguson         JR Timberland             49.90      49.90   3  10   
  2 Sydney Boxell             SR F.Z.N.                 49.74      50.67   3   8   
  3 Alyssa Hunt               SR F. H.                  50.36      50.86   3   6   
  4 Raven Riordan             JR Parkway C.             51.66      51.38   3   5   
  5 Nicole Rothmeyer          SO Holt                   51.03      51.46   3   4   
  6 Kim Hayes                 SO F.Z.E.                 51.83      52.89   3   3   
  7 Keesha Koelling           JR F.Z.E.                 51.37      53.52   3   2   
  8 Bria Miller               SR F.H.C.                 53.55      53.79   2   1   
  9 Megan McCrary             FR F.Z.S.                 53.24      53.84   2 
 10 Renee Boschert            JR Timberland             53.42      54.76   2 
 11 Kayla Abernathy           SO Parkway C.             52.35      54.88   2 
 12 Hayley Maurer             SO F.Z.W.                 52.74      55.13   2 
 13 Gina Porter               SO F.Z.N.                 56.74      55.23   1 
 14 Venessa Taylor            JR F.H.N.                 54.00      55.28   1 
 15 Courtney Fallon           SR F. H.                  53.98      55.35   2 
 16 Courtney Riportella       JR F.H.C.                 53.37      55.94   2 
 17 Taylor Hellman            SO F.Z.W.                 54.74      56.90   1 
 18 Alexandria Waters         FR Holt                   56.94      58.05   1 
 19 Claire Boenitz            FR F.H.N.                 52.00      58.55   2 
 20 Wendy Benhadt             SO Troy                   58.49      59.66   1 
 -- Rachel Duncan             JR F.Z.S.                 51.14         FS   3 
 
Event 55  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nick Snawder              JR Timberland             39.79      40.03   3  10   
  2 Jon Schwab                SR F.H.N.                 39.10      40.31   3   8   
  3 Robert Hester             SR F.Z.S.                 40.82      41.24   3   6   
  4 Bruce Lockhart            SR Holt                   41.59      41.25   3   5   
  5 Markell Strickland        SR Hannibal               40.34      41.56   3   4   
  6 Ian Coleman               SR Timberland             41.23      41.71   3   3   
  7 Brent Curtis              SR Hannibal               42.04      42.55   3   2   
  8 Zakary McCrary            SO F.Z.S.                 42.21      43.53   3   1   
  9 Ethan Nixon               SR Holt                   42.79      43.69   2 
 10 Sam Rackovan              JR F.Z.W.                 44.44      45.21   2 
 11 Cameron Maupin            JR F.Z.N.                 45.86      45.78   2 
 12 Jeremy Schroeder          JR F.H.                   44.71      45.83   2 
 13 Oscar Carter              JR Parkway C.             46.34      46.55   2 
 14 Nick Rohde                JR Troy                   47.85      46.61   1 
 15 Jonathan Banowetz         FR F.Z.N.                 44.51      46.80   2 
 16 Brandon Clynes            SR F.H.N.                 44.60      47.25   2 
 17 Michael Dotzel            SO Parkway C.             45.54      48.29   2 
 18 Andrew Nguyen             FR F.H.                   47.22      48.42   1 
 19 Adam Rushing              SO F.Z.W.                 47.57      49.36   1 
 20 Jeremy Karp               SR F.H.C.                 49.47      50.66   1 
 21 Tyler DeBlaze             SR F.H.C.                 50.83      51.98   1 
 
Event 57  Girls 800 Meter Run Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Valeska Halamicek         SR F. H.                2:19.09    2:19.32   2  10   
       1:10.368 (1:10.368)        2:19.317 (1:08.949)
  2 Caitlin Gervich           JR F.Z.S.               2:25.50    2:22.67   2   8   
       1:11.085 (1:11.085)        2:22.664 (1:11.579)
  3 Rebecca Turney            JR F. H.                2:24.04    2:24.22   2   6   
       1:12.647 (1:12.647)        2:24.216 (1:11.570)
  4 Sarah Madsen              FR Parkway C.           2:25.54    2:24.67   2   5   
       1:10.863 (1:10.863)        2:24.669 (1:13.807)
  5 Sarah Fogarty             SR F.Z.W.               2:24.44    2:25.44   2   4   
       1:11.331 (1:11.331)        2:25.434 (1:14.104)
  6 Brooke Watson             JR Hannibal             2:30.64    2:31.86   2   3   
       1:12.985 (1:12.985)        2:31.857 (1:18.873)
  7 Kara Stark                FR Parkway C.           2:28.42    2:32.68   2   2   
       1:11.635 (1:11.635)        2:32.674 (1:21.040)
  8 Jillian Fields            JR F.H.N.               2:32.00    2:32.77   2   1   
       1:13.921 (1:13.921)        2:32.761 (1:18.840)
  9 Teylar Adelsberger        SR F.Z.S.               2:27.46    2:35.26   2 
       1:14.338 (1:14.338)        2:35.259 (1:20.921)
 10 Alexis Happe              JR F.H.N.               2:31.69    2:35.37   2 
       1:14.618 (1:14.618)        2:35.364 (1:20.747)
 11 Elizabeth Edwards         SO Troy                 2:38.60    2:35.72   2 
       1:12.710 (1:12.710)        2:35.712 (1:23.002)
 12 Amanda Green              SO F.Z.E.               2:33.04    2:36.75   2 
       1:15.075 (1:15.075)        2:36.747 (1:21.672)
 13 kristin james             SR F.Z.W.               2:32.24    2:37.19   2 
       1:15.334 (1:15.334)        2:37.188 (1:21.855)
 14 Christina Harper          JR Timberland           2:36.03    2:40.02   2 
       1:15.490 (1:15.490)        2:40.012 (1:24.522)
 15 Julia Becker              SO F.H.C.               2:42.56    2:41.15   1 
       1:17.394 (1:17.394)        2:41.141 (1:23.748)
 16 Morgan Rose               SO Holt                 2:41.03    2:43.66   1 
       1:14.400 (1:14.400)        2:43.659 (1:29.260)
 17 Katelyn Willard           SR Timberland           2:43.35    2:43.91   1 
       1:16.886 (1:16.886)        2:43.902 (1:27.016)
 18 Alex Ostrander            SO F.Z.E.               2:40.77    2:44.40   1 
       1:18.778 (1:18.778)        2:44.391 (1:25.614)
 19 Rebecca Ashburn           SO Troy                 2:40.37    2:44.64   2 
       1:16.025 (1:16.025)        2:44.633 (1:28.609)
 20 Erica Swanson             JR F.H.C.               2:48.04    2:48.94   1 
       1:17.538 (1:17.538)        2:48.934 (1:31.397)
 21 Hope Knopf                JR F.Z.N.               2:50.56    2:54.01   1 
       1:19.007 (1:19.007)        2:54.001 (1:34.995)
 
Event 59  Boys 800 Meter Run Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Percy               SR F.Z.W.               1:58.06    1:59.65   2  10   
       1:02.376 (1:02.376)          1:59.650 (57.274)
  2 Samuel McKee              SR F.H.N.               2:01.70    2:03.69   2   8   
       1:02.632 (1:02.632)        2:03.684 (1:01.052)
  3 Sean Conlin               SO F.Z.E.               2:00.34    2:04.08   2   6   
       1:03.027 (1:03.027)        2:04.076 (1:01.049)
  4 Brendan Kirchhoff         SR F.H.N.               2:03.50    2:05.64   2   5   
       1:02.786 (1:02.786)        2:05.631 (1:02.846)
  5 Brennan Loveless          JR F.Z.S.               2:05.97    2:06.02   2   4   
       1:04.240 (1:04.240)        2:06.018 (1:01.778)
  6 Lukas Phelps              SO F.Z.N.               2:04.05    2:06.62   2   3   
       1:03.098 (1:03.098)        2:06.619 (1:03.522)
  7 PJ Brown                  JR F.H.C.               2:02.96    2:06.66   2   2   
       1:02.843 (1:02.843)        2:06.658 (1:03.815)
  8 George Malinee            JR Holt                 2:06.88    2:07.49   2   1   
       1:03.719 (1:03.719)        2:07.490 (1:03.771)
  9 Mike Vaia                 SO Hannibal             2:04.74    2:07.61   2 
       1:03.251 (1:03.251)        2:07.603 (1:04.353)
 10 Eric Rogers               SR F.Z.W.               2:06.03    2:09.14   2 
       1:03.426 (1:03.426)        2:09.140 (1:05.715)
 11 Chauncey Adams            FR Holt                 2:08.72    2:09.80   2 
       1:03.122 (1:03.122)        2:09.797 (1:06.676)
 12 Nathan Wilkerson          SR F.H.C.               2:07.61    2:11.21   2 
       1:04.240 (1:04.240)        2:11.202 (1:06.963)
 13 Daniel Larson             JR Parkway C.           2:05.74    2:12.50   2 
       1:04.223 (1:04.223)        2:12.498 (1:08.276)
 14 Alex Rehr                 FR Parkway C.           2:13.54    2:13.77   1 
       1:06.002 (1:06.002)        2:13.761 (1:07.760)
 15 Joseph Klix               SR F.Z.S.               2:08.62    2:14.86   2 
       1:04.519 (1:04.519)        2:14.852 (1:10.334)
 16 Tyler Hill                SR F.Z.N.               2:07.34    2:17.20   2 
       1:04.909 (1:04.909)        2:17.199 (1:12.290)
 17 David Hill                FR Troy                 2:19.24    2:18.33   1 
       1:05.819 (1:05.819)        2:18.323 (1:12.504)
 18 Brandon Layton            SR F.Z.E.               2:11.04    2:21.72   1 
       1:06.860 (1:06.860)        2:21.713 (1:14.853)
 
Event 61  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitney Adams             SR F. H.                  25.23      25.98Q  4 
  2 Nataliyah Friar           SR Holt                   25.40      26.28Q  3 
  3 Taylor Thompson           SO Parkway C.             27.50      27.77Q  1 
  4 Breanna Wages             SO F. H.                  28.40      27.79Q  2 
  5 Dearra Owens              JR F.Z.S.                 28.58      28.29q  3 
  6 Peyton Mogley             JR Parkway C.             27.69      28.33q  3 
  7 Sarah Hicks               JR Holt                   27.52      28.45q  1 
  8 Amanda Ottinger           SO F.H.C.                 29.23      28.59q  4 
  9 Destinee Corrigan         SR F.H.C.                 28.04      28.60   2 
 10 Claire Carr               SO F.H.N.                 28.02      28.89   3 
 11 Donnetta Gardner          JR F.H.N.                 28.09      29.05   1 
 12 Doris Putman              FR Timberland             28.63      29.27   4 
 13 Kenidi Vogelgesang        SR F.Z.N.                 27.96      29.52   4 
 14 Sydney Perry              SR F.Z.S.                 27.56      29.75   2 
 15 Ashley Bennett            FR F.Z.W.                 27.74      30.08   4 
 16 Kelsey Farewell           SR F.Z.E.                 29.74      30.46   2 
 17 Timara Gresham            JR F.Z.N.                 29.19      30.50   3 
 18 Amanda Morice             FR Troy                   33.94      31.90   1 
 
Event 61  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitney Adams             SR F. H.                  25.98      25.99   10   
  2 Nataliyah Friar           SR Holt                   26.28      26.56    8   
  3 Sarah Hicks               JR Holt                   28.45      27.92    6   
  4 Breanna Wages             SO F. H.                  27.79      27.95    5   
  5 Peyton Mogley             JR Parkway C.             28.33      27.99    4   
  6 Amanda Ottinger           SO F.H.C.                 28.59      28.94    3   
  7 Dearra Owens              JR F.Z.S.                 28.29      31.47    2   
  8 Taylor Thompson           SO Parkway C.             27.77    2:10.58    1   
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kyle Harris               SR F.Z.W.                 22.91      23.07Q  2 
  2 Jarred Jefferson          SR F.H.C.                 22.65      23.24Q  3 
  3 Ben Krause                SO Troy                   22.64      23.46Q  4 
  4 Trevor Stratton           SR Hannibal               23.04      23.81Q  1 
  5 Chase Abbington           SR F.Z.S.                 23.50      23.73q  3 
  6 Travis Ayers              SR Holt                   22.93      23.84q  1 
  7 Jacob Thompson            JR Holt                   23.31      23.86q  3 
  8 Austin Thomas             SO F.Z.S.                 23.57      24.24q  2 
  9 Leonard Bonner            SO F.H.C.                 23.45      24.30   4 
 10 Aremus Thomas             JR F.Z.E.                 23.14      24.33   2 
 11 Justin Bill               FR Timberland             23.82      24.37   1 
 12 Cortlyn Harris            JR Timberland             23.87      24.40   2 
 13 Ryan Daniel               SO F.Z.N.                 23.44      24.81   4 
 14 DJ Curtis                 SO F.H.N.                 25.07      24.97   2 
 15 Jordan Dimmitt            SO Parkway C.             24.84      25.50   4 
 16 Cameron Fullerton         FR F.Z.N.                 24.50      25.67   3 
 17 Joseph McLaughlin         FR F.Z.E.                 24.94      26.52   1 
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ben Krause                SO Troy                   23.46      23.22   10   
  2 Jarred Jefferson          SR F.H.C.                 23.24      23.23    8   
  3 Kyle Harris               SR F.Z.W.                 23.07      23.37    6   
  4 Trevor Stratton           SR Hannibal               23.81      23.41    5   
  5 Travis Ayers              SR Holt                   23.84      23.58    4   
  6 Jacob Thompson            JR Holt                   23.86      23.79    3   
  7 Austin Thomas             SO F.Z.S.                 24.24      24.12    2   
 
Event 65  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Friesen             SR Parkway C.          11:34.46   11:23.31   10   
       1:17.701 (1:17.701)        2:41.253 (1:23.553)        4:06.224 (1:24.971)
       5:33.015 (1:26.791)        7:01.186 (1:28.172)        8:29.141 (1:27.955)
       9:58.392 (1:29.252)       11:23.303 (1:24.911)
  2 Arnica Zitting            JR F. H.               11:37.94   11:31.62    8   
       1:19.625 (1:19.625)        2:46.924 (1:27.300)        4:14.564 (1:27.640)
       5:42.160 (1:27.596)        7:10.827 (1:28.668)        8:39.546 (1:28.719)
      10:06.035 (1:26.490)       11:31.611 (1:25.577)
  3 Chandler Carreon          JR Holt                11:57.60   11:41.56    6   
       1:19.697 (1:19.697)        2:46.372 (1:26.676)        4:15.236 (1:28.864)
       5:44.791 (1:29.556)        7:15.393 (1:30.602)        8:47.721 (1:32.329)
      10:19.200 (1:31.479)       11:41.556 (1:22.356)
  4 Sydney O'Brien            JR F.Z.S.              11:53.91   11:42.55    5   
       1:20.319 (1:20.319)        2:47.467 (1:27.148)        4:15.545 (1:28.079)
       5:45.151 (1:29.607)        7:15.506 (1:30.356)        8:47.493 (1:31.987)
      10:19.495 (1:32.002)       11:42.546 (1:23.052)
  5 Kristen Adams             JR F. H.               11:38.41   12:10.62    4   
       1:19.902 (1:19.902)        2:47.500 (1:27.599)        4:15.345 (1:27.845)
       5:44.854 (1:29.509)        7:15.598 (1:30.745)        8:52.714 (1:37.116)
      10:31.621 (1:38.907)       12:10.620 (1:38.999)
  6 Michaela Hylen            JR F.Z.E.              12:32.20   12:25.57    3   
       1:24.769 (1:24.769)        2:56.132 (1:31.363)        4:28.824 (1:32.693)
       6:02.881 (1:34.058)        7:41.003 (1:38.122)        9:19.363 (1:38.361)
      10:56.781 (1:37.418)       12:25.562 (1:28.781)
  7 Rachel Davis              JR Hannibal            12:22.74   12:27.97    2   
       1:21.088 (1:21.088)        2:49.984 (1:28.896)        4:25.962 (1:35.979)
       6:02.693 (1:36.732)        7:39.693 (1:37.000)        9:19.573 (1:39.881)
      10:57.347 (1:37.774)       12:27.962 (1:30.616)
  8 Abigail Piper             JR Holt                12:28.44   12:39.38    1   
       1:22.815 (1:22.815)        2:55.048 (1:32.234)        4:28.443 (1:33.395)
       6:02.388 (1:33.946)        7:40.624 (1:38.237)        9:21.719 (1:41.095)
      11:05.964 (1:44.245)       12:39.373 (1:33.410)
  9 Riley Fader               SR Troy                12:12.01   12:40.06  
       1:20.207 (1:20.207)        2:49.087 (1:28.880)        4:25.461 (1:36.375)
       6:02.683 (1:37.222)        7:41.646 (1:38.963)        9:23.257 (1:41.612)
      11:06.829 (1:43.572)       12:40.052 (1:33.223)
 10 Elizabeth Gibson          JR Parkway C.          12:23.17   12:51.27  
       1:25.277 (1:25.277)        2:58.374 (1:33.098)        4:33.918 (1:35.544)
       6:10.772 (1:36.854)        7:48.415 (1:37.644)        9:29.030 (1:40.615)
      11:10.515 (1:41.486)       12:51.267 (1:40.752)
 11 Brittney Watson           SR F.Z.E.              12:30.62   12:51.56  
       1:21.664 (1:21.664)        2:48.520 (1:26.856)        4:22.277 (1:33.758)
       6:02.035 (1:39.758)        7:45.118 (1:43.084)        9:30.300 (1:45.182)
      11:14.278 (1:43.979)       12:51.551 (1:37.273)
 12 Meg Norris                JR F.Z.W.              12:10.24   13:03.71  
       1:19.959 (1:19.959)        2:47.787 (1:27.828)        4:17.468 (1:29.681)
       5:57.588 (1:40.121)        7:41.064 (1:43.477)        9:28.522 (1:47.458)
      11:18.532 (1:50.011)       13:03.708 (1:45.177)
 13 Madlena Demerchian        JR F.Z.W.              12:37.24   13:13.21  
       1:25.049 (1:25.049)        2:58.592 (1:33.543)        4:34.162 (1:35.571)
       6:14.862 (1:40.700)        8:00.555 (1:45.694)        9:47.180 (1:46.625)
      11:32.467 (1:45.288)       13:13.201 (1:40.735)
 14 Maria Michalski           FR F.H.N.              13:45.08   14:09.40  
       1:29.207 (1:29.207)        3:11.942 (1:42.736)        4:58.240 (1:46.298)
       6:47.736 (1:49.496)        8:42.248 (1:54.513)       10:32.634 (1:50.387)
      12:24.536 (1:51.902)       14:09.394 (1:44.858)
 15 Kristy Eslinger           FR F.H.C.              13:53.56   14:14.66  
       1:29.397 (1:29.397)        3:12.118 (1:42.721)        4:58.103 (1:45.985)
       6:47.816 (1:49.713)        8:41.661 (1:53.846)       10:35.856 (1:54.195)
      12:30.799 (1:54.943)       14:14.655 (1:43.857)
 16 Courtney Vishy            JR F.H.N.              13:51.00   14:35.10  
       1:28.864 (1:28.864)        3:11.833 (1:42.969)        4:58.096 (1:46.263)
       6:47.608 (1:49.512)        8:42.065 (1:54.458)       10:37.504 (1:55.439)
      12:38.011 (2:00.507)       14:35.097 (1:57.087)
 
Event 67  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joe Bindner               JR F.Z.E.               9:50.44    9:58.30   10   
       1:08.377 (1:08.377)        2:24.830 (1:16.454)        3:40.548 (1:15.718)
       4:56.768 (1:16.220)        6:09.845 (1:13.078)        7:26.075 (1:16.230)
       8:44.981 (1:18.907)        9:58.299 (1:13.319)
  2 Logan Jaggie              SR F.Z.N.               9:51.70   10:01.18    8   
       1:08.107 (1:08.107)        2:24.567 (1:16.460)        3:40.322 (1:15.756)
       4:56.454 (1:16.133)        6:11.670 (1:15.216)        7:29.034 (1:17.365)
       8:47.704 (1:18.671)       10:01.177 (1:13.473)
  3 Nolan Ryan                SR F.Z.E.               9:59.34   10:03.30    6   
       1:08.783 (1:08.783)        2:25.077 (1:16.294)        3:40.804 (1:15.728)
       4:57.052 (1:16.248)        6:13.676 (1:16.625)        7:32.605 (1:18.930)
       8:49.607 (1:17.002)       10:03.294 (1:13.688)
  4 Ryan Howe                 JR F.Z.W.              10:17.18   10:04.38    5   
       1:09.299 (1:09.299)        2:25.046 (1:15.748)        3:40.751 (1:15.705)
       4:57.310 (1:16.560)        6:14.379 (1:17.069)        7:34.317 (1:19.939)
       8:54.760 (1:20.444)       10:04.374 (1:09.615)
  5 Kyle Swanton              SR Timberland          10:11.34   10:11.25    4   
       1:09.130 (1:09.130)        2:25.393 (1:16.264)        3:41.270 (1:15.877)
       4:57.757 (1:16.488)        6:14.704 (1:16.948)        7:33.221 (1:18.518)
       8:54.656 (1:21.435)       10:11.244 (1:16.588)
  6 Jeffery Davis             SR Timberland          10:17.24   10:15.32    3   
       1:09.097 (1:09.097)        2:25.598 (1:16.502)        3:41.558 (1:15.960)
       4:58.730 (1:17.173)        6:18.111 (1:19.382)        7:39.247 (1:21.136)
       9:00.536 (1:21.290)       10:15.316 (1:14.781)
  7 Trevor Remund             SO F.H.                10:23.61   10:22.57    2   
       1:09.282 (1:09.282)        2:24.644 (1:15.362)        3:40.579 (1:15.936)
       4:58.418 (1:17.839)        6:17.762 (1:19.344)        7:41.092 (1:23.330)
       9:04.981 (1:23.890)       10:22.563 (1:17.582)
  8 Walter Lembeck            SO F.H.C.              10:06.25   10:22.97    1   
       1:08.406 (1:08.406)        2:24.821 (1:16.416)        3:40.620 (1:15.800)
       4:57.288 (1:16.668)        6:14.095 (1:16.808)        7:33.860 (1:19.766)
       8:56.050 (1:22.191)       10:22.965 (1:26.915)
  9 Rodney Walton             FR Parkway C.          10:19.54   10:43.42  
       1:08.751 (1:08.751)        2:25.424 (1:16.673)        3:44.341 (1:18.918)
       5:09.031 (1:24.690)        6:33.508 (1:24.478)        7:59.459 (1:25.951)
       9:24.559 (1:25.100)       10:43.416 (1:18.858)
 10 Paul Golian               JR Hannibal            10:29.24   10:44.87  
       1:10.848 (1:10.848)        2:24.782 (1:13.935)           2:30.820 (6.038)
       3:50.445 (1:19.626)        5:11.620 (1:21.175)        6:33.791 (1:22.172)
       7:57.601 (1:23.810)        9:23.167 (1:25.567)
 11 Zach Wagner               JR F.Z.W.              10:35.11   10:48.04  
       1:09.590 (1:09.590)        2:25.306 (1:15.717)        3:41.031 (1:15.725)
       5:01.231 (1:20.200)        6:26.087 (1:24.857)        7:52.824 (1:26.738)
       9:20.478 (1:27.655)       10:48.033 (1:27.555)
 12 Brandon Chac              JR F.H.N.              10:24.00   10:57.12  
       1:13.478 (1:13.478)        2:36.484 (1:23.006)        3:58.233 (1:21.749)
       5:23.853 (1:25.621)        6:49.844 (1:25.991)        8:16.384 (1:26.540)
       9:42.900 (1:26.517)       10:57.117 (1:14.218)
 13 Timmy Bries               SO F.H.N.              10:30.00   10:57.64  
       1:15.355 (1:15.355)        2:38.403 (1:23.048)        4:00.619 (1:22.217)
       5:24.625 (1:24.006)        6:50.069 (1:25.445)        8:17.032 (1:26.963)
       9:43.082 (1:26.051)       10:57.635 (1:14.554)
 14 Evan Brooks               SO F.Z.S.              10:46.90   11:02.78  
       1:09.824 (1:09.824)        2:27.631 (1:17.807)        3:50.569 (1:22.938)
       5:13.794 (1:23.225)        6:41.583 (1:27.789)        8:09.115 (1:27.532)
       9:35.548 (1:26.434)       11:02.779 (1:27.231)
 15 Alex Buhse                JR F.H.C.              11:04.07   11:26.69  
       1:12.757 (1:12.757)        2:35.975 (1:23.218)        4:00.547 (1:24.573)
       5:30.305 (1:29.758)        7:01.282 (1:30.977)        8:32.437 (1:31.156)
      10:01.876 (1:29.439)       11:26.687 (1:24.812)
 16 Jordan Benton             JR F.Z.N.              10:58.03   11:35.70  
       1:15.793 (1:15.793)        2:40.200 (1:24.407)        4:08.585 (1:28.385)
       5:40.563 (1:31.979)        7:12.901 (1:32.338)        8:45.980 (1:33.079)
      10:13.407 (1:27.428)       11:35.692 (1:22.285)
 17 Pedro Monita              FR Troy                11:12.24   11:53.15  
       1:17.564 (1:17.564)        2:43.823 (1:26.259)        4:13.316 (1:29.493)
       5:45.828 (1:32.513)        7:20.308 (1:34.480)        8:52.004 (1:31.696)
      10:24.517 (1:32.514)       11:53.146 (1:28.629)
 18 Josh Ignotz               SO Troy                11:57.94   12:15.44  
       1:13.810 (1:13.810)        2:42.684 (1:28.875)        4:12.604 (1:29.920)
       5:45.337 (1:32.734)        7:24.360 (1:39.023)        9:01.348 (1:36.988)
      10:40.685 (1:39.338)       12:15.433 (1:34.748)
 -- Gavin Galanes             JR F.H.                 9:58.61        DNF  
       1:08.529 (1:08.529)        2:24.878 (1:16.350)        3:40.552 (1:15.674)
       4:56.598 (1:16.046)
 
Event 69  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Francis Howell                                    4:00.90    4:03.93   2  10   
     1) Whitney Adams SR                2) Valeska Halamicek SR           
     3) Breanna Wages SO                4) Taylor Knoche JR               
       2:02.550 (2:02.550)        3:04.927 (1:02.377)          4:03.925 (58.999)
  2 Ft. Zumwalt West                                  4:09.24    4:12.42   2   8   
     1) Rachel Althage SO               2) alicia reed JR                 
     3) brianna tucker JR               4) kailey tennant JR              
       2:05.803 (2:05.803)        3:12.294 (1:06.492)        4:12.411 (1:00.117)
  3 Parkway Central                                   4:16.25    4:15.59   2   6   
     1) Jasmine Hayes SR                2) Amia Jones SR                  
     3) Sarah Madsen FR                 4) Peyton Mogley JR               
       2:08.295 (2:08.295)        3:11.672 (1:03.377)        4:15.586 (1:03.915)
  4 Troy Buchanan                                     4:16.77    4:20.23   2   5   
     1) Morgan Hartwig FR               2) Stefanie Richterkessing SO     
     3) Destiny Law FR                  4) Rachel Sullivan JR             
       2:11.241 (2:11.241)        3:18.254 (1:07.014)        4:20.223 (1:01.969)
  5 Francis Howell Central                            4:19.73    4:25.11   2   4   
     1) Bria Miller SR                  2) Amanda Ottinger SO             
     3) Courtney Riportella JR          4) Shantavis Brown SR             
       2:12.358 (2:12.358)        3:19.763 (1:07.406)        4:25.101 (1:05.338)
  6 Francis Howell North                              4:28.21    4:25.72   1   3   
     1) Dominique Meyer SO              2) Cynthia Cahall SO              
     3) Ariel Kirkpatrick SO            4) Morgan May SR                  
       2:14.168 (2:14.168)        3:21.178 (1:07.011)        4:25.713 (1:04.535)
  7 Hannibal                                          4:24.54    4:27.22   1   2   
     1) Sydney Bennett FR               2) Abbey Jeffries SR              
     3) Olivia Mack SO                  4) Brooke Watson JR               
       2:15.198 (2:15.198)        3:22.734 (1:07.536)        4:27.215 (1:04.481)
  8 Holt                                              4:21.71    4:27.37   2   1   
     1) Bailee Gaswint FR               2) Sarah Hicks JR                 
     3) Kristina Hiltl FR               4) Erinn Grady FR                 
       2:12.604 (2:12.604)        3:23.544 (1:10.941)        4:27.363 (1:03.820)
 -- Ft. Zumwalt North                                 4:15.72         DQ   2  Interference
     1) Kenidi Vogelgesang SR           2) Rebecca Irlmeier JR            
     3) Hailey Fink SR                  4) Sydney Boxell SR               
       2:09.939 (2:09.939)        3:15.037 (1:05.098)        4:17.848 (1:02.812)
 
Event 71  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ft. Zumwalt West                                  3:31.22    3:28.17   2  10   
     1) Dominic Fanara SR               2) Eric Rogers SR                 
     3) Jason Matthews SR               4) Tyler Percy SR                 
       1:46.348 (1:46.348)          2:38.829 (52.482)          3:28.169 (49.340)
  2 Hannibal                                          3:30.54    3:28.58   2   8   
     1) Jahwaun Cassidy SR              2) Carl Emmerson JR               
     3) Wyatt King SO                   4) Markell Strickland SR          
       1:45.114 (1:45.114)          2:37.299 (52.186)          3:28.580 (51.281)
  3 Holt                                              3:38.20    3:29.45   2   6   
     1) Chauncey Adams FR               2) Tanner Lujan SO                
     3) George Malinee JR               4) Geoff Watson JR                
       1:44.740 (1:44.740)          2:38.989 (54.249)          3:29.443 (50.454)
  4 Parkway Central                                   3:34.74    3:32.82   2   5   
     1) Tyrus Hudson SR                 2) Stephen Wilson JR              
     3) John Daley SR                   4) Gabriel Ditch SR               
       1:45.853 (1:45.853)          2:40.204 (54.351)          3:32.812 (52.609)
  5 Timberland                                        3:30.45    3:33.36   2   4   
     1) Cortlyn Harris JR               2) Clayton Johnson JR             
     3) Nick Snawder JR                 4) Markell Williams SO            
       1:48.176 (1:48.176)          2:41.405 (53.230)          3:33.353 (51.949)
  6 Francis Howell North                              3:35.68    3:35.46   2   3   
     1) Alexander Bishop JR             2) Samuel McKee SR                
     3) Brendan Kirchhoff SR            4) Jordan Powell SO               
       1:48.688 (1:48.688)          2:42.744 (54.056)          3:35.457 (52.713)
  7 Ft. Zumwalt North                                 3:32.99    3:35.67   2   2   
     1) Luke Boshert SR                 2) Lorenz Collier JR              
     3) Andy Jetton JR                  4) Lukas Phelps SO                
       1:48.159 (1:48.159)          2:42.383 (54.224)          3:35.669 (53.287)
  8 Francis Howell Central                            3:36.25    3:37.48   2   1   
     1) Brian Myles SO                  2) Kendall Morris JR              
     3) Derrick Pierce SO               4) PJ Brown JR                    
       1:49.942 (1:49.942)          2:44.269 (54.327)          3:37.479 (53.211)
  9 Ft. Zumwalt East                                  3:40.00    3:45.16   1 
     1) Andrew Colaw JR                 2) Sean Conlin SO                 
     3) Daniel Morris FR                4) Aremus Thomas JR               
       1:51.621 (1:51.621)          2:49.532 (57.912)          3:45.160 (55.628)
 10 Troy Buchanan                                     3:47.24    3:46.27   1 
     1) Matthew Brooks SO               2) Ross Jones SO                  
     3) John Itinger JR                 4) Avery Suits JR                 
       1:52.706 (1:52.706)          2:51.711 (59.006)          3:46.269 (54.558)
 
              Women - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Francis Howell             146.50     2) Parkway Central           118   
    3) Ft. Zumwalt West            84        4) Holt                       66.50
    5) Timberland                  55        6) Ft. Zumwalt South          45   
    7) Francis Howell Central      37        7) Troy Buchanan              37   
    9) Francis Howell North        36       10) Ft. Zumwalt North          30   
   11) Ft. Zumwalt East            27       12) Hannibal                   20   
 
                Men - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Timberland                  98        2) Ft. Zumwalt West           85   
    3) Hannibal                    81        3) Ft. Zumwalt East           81   
    5) Holt                        78.50     6) Francis Howell Central     66.50
    7) Ft. Zumwalt South           66        8) Francis Howell North       39.50
    9) Parkway Central             39       10) Troy Buchanan              31   
   11) Ft. Zumwalt North           23.50    12) Francis Howell             12   


Number of Elite performances: 33

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Schwab, Jon (Francis Howell North,MO)
Lockhart, Bruce (Emil E. Holt,MO)
Hester, Robert (Ft. Zumwalt South,MO)
Strickland, Markell (Hannibal,MO)
Snawder, Nick (Timberland,MO)
Coleman, Ian (Timberland,MO)
Boys Relay (Francis Howell Central,MO)
Boys Relay (Ft. Zumwalt South,MO)
Boys Relay (Hannibal,MO)
Percy, Tyler (Ft. Zumwalt West,MO)
McDonald, Josh (Timberland,MO)
Zeier, Jacob (Ft. Zumwalt South,MO)
Saunders, Khalen (Parkway Central,MO)
Hummel, John (Timberland,MO)
Slater, Michael (Parkway Central,MO)
Adams, Whitney (Francis Howell,MO)
Friesen, Kayla (Parkway Central,MO)
Reed, Alicia (Ft. Zumwalt West,MO)
Girls Relay (Francis Howell,MO)
Halamicek, Valeska (Francis Howell,MO)
Middlebrooks, Madeline (Ft. Zumwalt West,MO)
Randolph, Michaela (Francis Howell North,MO)
Rodriguez, Tawny (Ft. Zumwalt West,MO)
Friar, Nataliyah (Emil E. Holt,MO)
Nelson, Paige (Parkway Central,MO)
Goodwin, Rachel (Francis Howell,MO)
Hayes, Jasmine (Parkway Central,MO)
Hayes, Kim (Ft. Zumwalt East,MO)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Randolph, Michaela , 12, F.H.N.
DS STATE- B-PV 14'1.0 Zeier, Jacob , 12, F.Z.S.
G-TJ 38'6.75 Friar, Nataliyah , 12, Holt
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'1.75 Nelson, Paige , 12, Parkway C.
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'6.0 Hayes, Jasmine , 12, Parkway C.
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'8.5 Goodwin, Rachel , 12, F. H.
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'0.5 Hayes, Kim , 10, F.Z.E.
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'5.0 Strickland, Markell , 12, Hannibal
G-DT 138'3.0 Middlebrooks, Madeline , 12, F.Z.W.
DS STATE- B-DT 174'10.0 McDonald, Josh , 12, Timberland
DS STATE- G-SP 38'11.25 Middlebrooks, Madeline , 12, F.Z.W.
DS STATE- G-SP 35'7.0 Rodriguez, Tawny , 10, F.Z.W.
DS STATE- B-SP 57'4.0 McDonald, Josh , 12, Timberland
DS STATE- B-SP 53'1.75 Saunders, Khalen , 11, Parkway C.
DS STATE- B-SP 52'9.5 Hummel, John , 12, Timberland
DS STATE- B-SP 51'1.5 Slater, Michael , 10, Parkway C.
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.23 Boys Relay, , Hannibal
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.06 Boys Relay, , Ft. Zumwalt South
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.73 Boys Relay, , Francis Howell Central
DS STATE- G-400 56.23 Adams, Whitney , 12, F. H.
DS STATE- G-400 57.96 reed, alicia , 11, F.Z.W.
DS STATE- B-300H 40.03 Snawder, Nick , 11, Timberland
DS STATE- B-300H 40.31 Schwab, Jon , 12, F.H.N.
DS STATE- B-300H 41.24 Hester, Robert , 12, F.Z.S.
DS STATE- B-300H 41.25 Lockhart, Bruce , 12, Holt
DS STATE- B-300H 41.56 Strickland, Markell , 12, Hannibal
DS STATE- B-300H 41.71 Coleman, Ian , 12, Timberland
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.32 Halamicek, Valeska , 12, F. H.
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.65 Percy, Tyler , 12, F.Z.W.
DS STATE- G-200 25.98p Adams, Whitney , 12, F. H.
DS STATE- G-200 25.99 Adams, Whitney , 12, F. H.
DS STATE- G-3200 11:23.31 Friesen, Kayla , 12, Parkway C.
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.93 Girls Relay, , Francis Howell

Number of Elite performances: 2
Number of DS State performances: 31

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State