Meet Name: Lakeridge quad
Meet Date: 2013-05-08
Meet Location: Lake Oswego ,OR



Results courtesy Athletic.net



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alex Alamida             12   Lakeridge                      11.10              
2   Julius Shellmire         10   Grant                          11.31              
3   Jovon Lewis              10   Grant                          11.43              
4   Mason Craig              9    West Linn                      11.63              
5   Daniel Sherrell          11   Clackamas                      11.80              
6   Kurt Moon                10   West Linn                      11.81              
7   Jay Whitaker             11   Grant                          11.83              
8   Alex Brittle             10   Clackamas                      11.85              
9   Tristan Stallcup         10   West Linn                      12.03              
10  Nicholas Yun             12   Lakeridge                      12.06              
11  Newton Blair             10   Clackamas                      12.07              
12  Sam Wurtz                9    Lakeridge                      12.68              

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alex Alamida             12   Lakeridge                      22.37              
2   Julius Shellmire         10   Grant                          22.64              
3   Merrick Sanders          11   Lakeridge                      23.67              
4   Kurt Moon                10   West Linn                      24.02              
5   Alex Brittle             10   Clackamas                      24.21              
6   Newton Blair             10   Clackamas                      24.36              
7   Mason Craig              9    West Linn                      24.56              
8   Sam Davis                10   Grant                          24.71              
9   Spencer Smith            10   Clackamas                      24.91              
10  Scott Nicholson          10   West Linn                      25.71              
    Cody Casteel             9    Lakeridge                      NT                 
    Harrison Schrage         9    Grant                          NT                 

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Julian Hanlon-Austin     12   Grant                          51.22              
2   Damion Middleton         12   Clackamas                      52.71              
3   Brandon Brown            10   Grant                          53.64              
4   Merrick Sanders          11   Lakeridge                      53.74              
5   Alec Home                11   Lakeridge                      54.52              
6   Lucas Evans              10   West Linn                      54.57              
7   Justus Highbarger        12   West Linn                      54.82              
8   Kyle Jones               11   Clackamas                      55.32              
9   Tim Jordan               10   Lakeridge                      55.44              
10  Spencer Smith            10   Clackamas                      55.84              
11  Christopher Lewis        10   Grant                          56.97              
12  Logan Miller             11   West Linn                      57.09              

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jack Roberts             12   Grant                          1:58.14            
2   Michael Walker           12   Lakeridge                      1:58.91            
3   Colton Ansberry          12   Lakeridge                      1:59.99            
4   Roman Ollar              9    West Linn                      2:00.93            
5   Corrado Pitari           11   Lakeridge                      2:01.28            
6   Tyler Griffin            12   West Linn                      2:01.31            
7   Connor Cushman           12   West Linn                      2:01.58            
8   Eli Boudouris            10   Grant                          2:04.38            
9   Miles Anderson           12   Grant                          2:04.40            
10  Tyler Noble              11   Clackamas                      2:16.64            
    Timothy Schwer           10   Clackamas                      NT                 
    Rick Hummer              12   Clackamas                      NT                 

Mens 1500 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Julian Heninger          12   Lakeridge                      4:06.83            
2   Jackson Cole             11   Grant                          4:17.17            
3   Art O'Kelly              12   Grant                          4:20.08            
4   Leo Lukens               9    Lakeridge                      4:22.59            
5   Nick Rooney              10   Lakeridge                      4:26.78            
6   Matthew Haglund          11   Clackamas                      4:29.92            
7   Michael Katancik         11   West Linn                      4:30.17            
8   John Goetze              11   West Linn                      4:34.77            
9   Aidan Paulk              12   Grant                          4:36.16            
10  Tyler Noble              11   Clackamas                      5:01.59            
    Timothy Schwer           10   Clackamas                      NT                 

Mens 3000 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Connor Cushman           12   West Linn                      9:23.73            
2   Grayson Ollar            9    West Linn                      9:26.56            
3   Hudson Rennaker          12   Grant                          9:42.08            
4   Michael Sullivan         10   West Linn                      9:43.85            
5   George Grenham           11   Grant                          9:45.01            
6   Jack Walker              11   Grant                          9:51.23            
7   Justin Miller            9    Lakeridge                      10:05.26           
8   Reed Mederos             9    Lakeridge                      10:07.00           
9   Daniel Ragsdale          9    Lakeridge                      10:11.38           
10  Weiyi Zhou               10   Clackamas                      10:43.60           
11  Jimmy Linderman Iv       11   Clackamas                      10:48.92           

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Connor Mclean            11   Clackamas                      15.26              
2   Max Jette                12   Clackamas                      15.65              
3   Jesse Debord             12   Clackamas                      16.08              
4   Reilly Kirk              11   Lakeridge                      16.51              
5   Cameron Clarke           11   Lakeridge                      16.70              
6   Scott Nicholson          10   West Linn                      16.78              
7   Sam Reed                 9    Lakeridge                      17.28              
8   Jonathan Dorsey          10   West Linn                      18.02              
9   Louis Celt               10   Grant                          19.12              
10  Eddie Tellez             10   Grant                          20.09              
    Tristan Stallcup         10   West Linn                      FS                 

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Reilly Kirk              11   Lakeridge                      42.18              
2   Connor Mclean            11   Clackamas                      42.20              
3   Cameron Clarke           11   Lakeridge                      42.75              
4   Sam Reed                 9    Lakeridge                      43.91              
5   Damion Middleton         12   Clackamas                      44.01              
6   Eddie Tellez             10   Grant                          44.56              
7   Ben Seitz                11   Grant                          45.46              
8   Jonathan Dorsey          10   West Linn                      46.43              
9   Jesse Debord             12   Clackamas                      46.78              
    Colby Gray               11   West Linn                      NT                 
    Louis Celt               10   Grant                          NT                 
    Tristan Stallcup         10   West Linn                      NT                 

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Grant                          43.70                       
 2      West Linn                      44.77                       
 3      Clackamas                      44.80                       
 4      Lakeridge                      46.04                       

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Lakeridge                      3:26.92                     
 2      Grant                          3:28.53                     
 3      Clackamas                      3:35.51                     
 4      West Linn                      3:36.43                     

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Justin Hesselegesser     12   Clackamas                      43-11.50           
2   Josh Ottenbacher         12   Clackamas                      43-08.50           
3   Ta'Astea Cross           12   Grant                          42-11.00           
4   Michael Kiever           10   Lakeridge                      40-10.00           
5   Gavin Anderson           11   West Linn                      39-10.50           
6   L'Don Archie             11   Grant                          38-03.00           
7   Brodie Haehlen           11   Clackamas                      36-05.50           
8   Joey Miller              12   Lakeridge                      36-05.00           
9   Taevon Ashley            12   Grant                          35-00.00           
10  Garett Keizur            9    West Linn                      33-03.00           
10  Sergio Mendes            9    Lakeridge                      33-03.00           
12  Nicholas Dunstan         10   West Linn                      31-09.50           

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Justin Hesselegesser     12   Clackamas                      130-03             
2   Max Jette                12   Clackamas                      126-01             
3   Gavin Anderson           11   West Linn                      119-07             
4   Taevon Ashley            12   Grant                          116-08             
5   Austin Insisiengmay      12   Clackamas                      110-11             
6   James Andrew             11   Lakeridge                      108-05             
7   Jack Wannarka            9    West Linn                      107-09             
8   Nathaniel Kirkpatrick    11   Lakeridge                      104-06             
9   Ta'Astea Cross           12   Grant                          99-01              
10  Owen Hart                10   Lakeridge                      96-01              
11  Garett Keizur            9    West Linn                      83-11              
12  Nick Alvey               11   Grant                          79-05              

Mens Javelin
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Austin Cole              12   Clackamas                      154-06             
2   Owen Hart                10   Lakeridge                      151-00             
3   Drew Cribbs              12   West Linn                      146-10             
4   Josh Ottenbacher         12   Clackamas                      139-02             
5   Aiden Turner             12   Clackamas                      138-10             
6   Mckay Burg               10   Lakeridge                      126-05             
7   Randynz Rankin           12   West Linn                      125-01             
8   Hunter Collins           11   Lakeridge                      122-06             
9   Ethan Terner             12   West Linn                      115-02             
10  Isaiah Pernell           11   Grant                          110-06             
11  Nick Alvey               11   Grant                          106-04             
    Aaron Harris             12   Grant                          ND                 

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Max Jette                12   Clackamas                      6-06.00            
2   Andrew Clarke            12   Lakeridge                      5-10.00            
3   Eric Dungey              10   Lakeridge                      5-10.00            
4   Scott Nicholson          10   West Linn                      5-08.00            
5   Sam Davis                10   Grant                          5-06.00            
6   Nick Curtis              10   Clackamas                      5-06.00            
7   Troy Carver              9    West Linn                      5-06.00            
8   Rommel Zapanta           12   Clackamas                      5-02.00            
9   Mitch Wible              12   West Linn                      5-02.00            
10  Jaylun Lewis             10   Grant                          5-00.00            
    Luke Simmons             12   Grant                          NH                 

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Connor Mclean            11   Clackamas                      14-09.00           
2   Max Jette                12   Clackamas                      12-06.00           
3   Cameron Jones            11   Clackamas                      11-06.00           
4   Bradley Nelson           11   West Linn                      10-06.00           
5   Kyle Harris              12   West Linn                      9-06.00            
6   Mitch Haynes             10   Lakeridge                      9-00.00            
    Michael Moxness          9    Lakeridge                      NH                 
    Nicholas Yun             12   Lakeridge                      NH                 
    David Evans              10   West Linn                      NH                 

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Harrison Schrage         9    Grant                          20-05.00           
2   Jay Whitaker             11   Grant                          20-01.00           
3   Alec Home                11   Lakeridge                      19-03.25           
4   Troy Carver              9    West Linn                      19-02.50           
5   Charles Davis            12   Grant                          19-02.00           
6   Connor Mclean            11   Clackamas                      19-01.00           
7   Ethan Terner             12   West Linn                      18-03.00           
8   Mario Mastrandrea        12   West Linn                      17-11.25           
9   Rommel Zapanta           12   Clackamas                      17-08.50           
10  Cody Casteel             9    Lakeridge                      17-03.50           
11  Cameron Mcnulty          11   Clackamas                      15-07.75           
12  Nicholas Yun             12   Lakeridge                      14-11.25           

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tarran Bradley           12   Grant                          43-01.00           
2   Micah Bartel             12   Lakeridge                      42-04.00           
3   Rommel Zapanta           12   Clackamas                      41-00.75           
4   Corrado Pitari           11   Lakeridge                      40-10.50           
5   Mario Mastrandrea        12   West Linn                      39-11.00           
6   Alec Home                11   Lakeridge                      39-00.50           
7   Jesse Debord             12   Clackamas                      37-08.00           
8   Ethan Terner             12   West Linn                      36-08.00           
9   Troy Carver              9    West Linn                      36-00.50           
10  Luke Simmons             12   Grant                          35-11.00           
11  Jordan Linn              10   Clackamas                      34-07.00           

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Marissa Miller           11   Lakeridge                      12.85              
2   Ranya Al-Khaledy         11   Lakeridge                      13.03              
3   Shayla Noil              10   Grant                          13.12              
4   Katya Mckenzie           10   Clackamas                      13.16              
5   Isabella Reicher         9    West Linn                      13.28              
6   Amarachi Nwokoma         10   Clackamas                      13.32              
7   Juliana Guthner          9    West Linn                      13.44              
8   Emily Hamel              9    West Linn                      13.48              
9   Maya Nabipoor            10   Grant                          13.70              
10  Ally Jeidy               10   Grant                          13.73              
11  Bridget Delaney          10   Lakeridge                      14.17              
    Yasmeen Ramos            10   Clackamas                      NT                 

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Marissa Miller           11   Lakeridge                      26.35              
2   Saskia Mcnairy           11   Lakeridge                      26.39              
3   Caroline Combs           10   Clackamas                      26.50              
4   Cara Boucher             12   West Linn                      26.52              
5   Isabella Reicher         9    West Linn                      27.02              
6   Shayla Noil              10   Grant                          27.12              
7   Katya Mckenzie           10   Clackamas                      27.17              
8   Zenna Nwokoma            11   Clackamas                      27.74              
9   Ally Jeidy               10   Grant                          28.12              
10  Kerry Plunkett           9    West Linn                      28.82              
11  Sara Magnuson            10   Lakeridge                      29.24              
12  Emilee Morgan            11   Grant                          29.47              

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Piper Donaghu            11   Grant                          57.13              
2   Cara Boucher             12   West Linn                      58.05              
3   Juliana Guthner          9    West Linn                      1:00.14            
4   Sydney Lautze            11   Lakeridge                      1:00.89            
5   Caroline Combs           10   Clackamas                      1:01.39            
6   Alli Dickey              10   Clackamas                      1:02.46            
7   Kerry Plunkett           9    West Linn                      1:02.93            
8   Thea Foulk               9    Grant                          1:03.77            
9   Pieper James             10   Clackamas                      1:04.15            
10  Emilee Morgan            11   Grant                          1:04.50            
11  Tena Rogers              9    Lakeridge                      1:05.82            
12  Morgan Kaye              9    Lakeridge                      1:08.31            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ella Donaghu             9    Grant                          2:13.36            
2   Kelly O'Neill            12   Lakeridge                      2:14.65            
3   Zoe Clegg                10   Clackamas                      2:28.08            
4   Andi Bisbjerg            11   Lakeridge                      2:31.88            
5   Amber Burkhart           10   Grant                          2:31.90            
6   Cailin Guerins           11   West Linn                      2:34.03            
7   Samantha Marioni         9    West Linn                      2:36.55            
8   Rylie Stanley            10   Clackamas                      2:36.95            
9   Heidi Newland            9    Lakeridge                      2:40.32            
10  Courtney Beard           10   Clackamas                      2:42.31            
    Cory Koehler             10   Grant                          NT                 
    Rebecca Donnelly         12   West Linn                      NT                 

Womens 1500 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Piper Donaghu            11   Grant                          4:42.07            
2   Amber Harvey             10   Clackamas                      5:12.35            
3   Libby Kokes              10   Grant                          5:15.15            
4   Rebecca Donnelly         12   West Linn                      5:17.42            
5   Jean Elliott             9    Grant                          5:19.23            
6   Leah Henningsen          12   West Linn                      5:19.38            
7   Laura Manning            11   Lakeridge                      5:19.69            
8   Lia Newman               11   Lakeridge                      5:21.06            
9   Dorothy Wang             10   Lakeridge                      5:23.41            
10  Kayla Mcneeley           11   Clackamas                      5:31.59            
11  Adrienne Hohensee        10   West Linn                      5:38.01            
12  Rylie Stanley            10   Clackamas                      5:55.53            

Womens 3000 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Laura Suzuki             12   Lakeridge                      11:34.79           
2   Julia Sherman            11   Grant                          11:43.97           
3   Lia Newman               11   Lakeridge                      11:53.16           
4   Marija Jozic             10   West Linn                      11:56.65           
5   Courtney Beard           10   Clackamas                      12:16.12           
6   Dorothy Wang             10   Lakeridge                      12:27.61           
7   Kayla Mcneeley           11   Clackamas                      12:29.72           
8   Leah Zetterlund          11   Clackamas                      12:30.20           
9   Kamryn Hogan             9    Grant                          12:38.84           
10  Jordon Stoeber           9    Grant                          13:01.73           

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Madi Greenleaf           12   Lakeridge                      15.39              
2   Melissa Carson           10   Clackamas                      16.76              
3   Hannah Stultz            12   Clackamas                      16.97              
4   Saskia Mcnairy           11   Lakeridge                      17.52              
5   Diana Swanson            10   West Linn                      17.59              
6   Sydney Borgeson          9    Lakeridge                      17.65              
7   Madeleine Kaczmarowski   12   Grant                          17.66              
8   Shelby Torgerson         11   Clackamas                      18.22              
9   Suhi Van Tull            12   Grant                          22.06              
    Naolly Garcia            10   West Linn                      NT                 

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Madi Greenleaf           12   Lakeridge                      45.82              
2   Hannah Stultz            12   Clackamas                      48.37              
3   Melissa Carson           10   Clackamas                      50.36              
4   Madeleine Kaczmarowski   12   Grant                          50.72              
5   Emily Souers             9    Lakeridge                      52.37              
6   Diana Swanson            10   West Linn                      52.88              
7   Sydney Borgeson          9    Lakeridge                      53.04              
8   Shelby Torgerson         11   Clackamas                      53.12              
9   Suhi Van Tull            12   Grant                          56.32              
    Naolly Garcia            10   West Linn                      NT                 

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Lakeridge                      49.69                       
 2      West Linn                      50.04                       
 3      Clackamas                      50.89                       
 4      Grant                          51.76                       

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Lakeridge                      4:02.17                     
 2      West Linn                      4:03.72                     
 3      Clackamas                      4:08.07                     
 4      Grant                          4:13.06                     

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Maddie Rabing            9    Lakeridge                      40-07.00           
2   Angela Arrington         9    Clackamas                      28-02.50           
3   Julia Boyd-Helm          12   West Linn                      26-09.50           
4   Jessica Pardee           12   Clackamas                      26-03.50           
5   Grace Clark              11   Grant                          25-04.50           
6   Kelsey Mackenzie         11   Lakeridge                      25-01.00           
7   Hannah Posey-Scholl      10   Grant                          24-11.50           
8   Olivia Morris            12   Clackamas                      24-07.50           
9   Grace Anderson           10   Lakeridge                      24-02.50           
10  Anna Peterson            11   Grant                          22-03.00           
11  Meredith Bowers          10   West Linn                      21-06.50           
    Sophie Bangs             12   West Linn                      ND                 

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Maddie Rabing            9    Lakeridge                      111-00             
2   Gabby Quintana           10   Lakeridge                      84-07              
3   Annie Jahraus            9    Lakeridge                      82-03              
4   Meredith Bowers          10   West Linn                      82-00              
5   Hannah Posey-Scholl      10   Grant                          77-04              
6   Maddy Silberger-Franek   10   Grant                          75-00              
7   Angela Arrington         9    Clackamas                      72-05              
8   Jessica Pardee           12   Clackamas                      72-04              
9   Jordyn Batemen           10   Clackamas                      71-05              
10  Audrey Belisle           9    West Linn                      65-06              
    Danni Bernardini         12   Grant                          ND                 

Womens Javelin
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Savannah Warner          11   Clackamas                      105-08             
2   Maddy Silberger-Franek   10   Grant                          105-04             
3   Maddie Rabing            9    Lakeridge                      102-05             
4   Kelsey Walker            11   Lakeridge                      102-00             
5   Audrey Belisle           9    West Linn                      99-08              
6   Jensen Perrick           10   Clackamas                      94-02              
7   Jessica Pardee           12   Clackamas                      88-05              
8   Grace Clark              11   Grant                          83-01              
9   Caroline Swanson         10   West Linn                      79-07              
10  Sophie Bangs             12   West Linn                      79-00              
11  Emily Pearson            10   Lakeridge                      56-04              
    Kierstin Johnson         11   Lakeridge                      ND                 

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Maddie Moxness           11   Lakeridge                      4-10.00            
1   Celia Crawford           12   Clackamas                      4-10.00            
3   Keilee Neikes            9    Clackamas                      4-08.00            
3   Emily Pearson            10   Lakeridge                      4-08.00            
5   Danni Bernardini         12   Grant                          4-06.00            
5   Emily Rissberger         10   West Linn                      4-06.00            
5   Elle Dyrdahl             9    West Linn                      4-06.00            
8   Kerry Plunkett           9    West Linn                      4-04.00            
8   Erica Pagano             11   Clackamas                      4-04.00            
8   Hope Daskalos            11   Lakeridge                      4-04.00            
    Jane Stockbridge         10   Grant                          NH                 
    Jacci Walker             12   Grant                          NH                 

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nicole Kangas            11   Lakeridge                      9-06.00            
2   Madi Visscher            11   Clackamas                      9-00.00            
3   Emily Hamel              9    West Linn                      8-06.00            
4   Audrey Clow              9    West Linn                      8-00.00            
5   Alexx O'Boyle            10   Lakeridge                      7-06.00            
5   Sara Rogers              9    Clackamas                      7-06.00            
5   Hannah Posey-Scholl      10   Grant                          7-06.00            
8   Lydia Durnil             11   Grant                          7-00.00            
8   Emma Stevens             12   West Linn                      7-00.00            
    Riley Whalen             9    Lakeridge                      NH                 
    Hannah Barre             10   Clackamas                      NH                 
    Helena Bales             12   Grant                          NH                 

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Saskia Mcnairy           11   Lakeridge                      16-10.50           
2   Jacci Walker             12   Grant                          16-04.50           
3   Ranya Al-Khaledy         11   Lakeridge                      15-06.25           
4   Nicole Kangas            11   Lakeridge                      15-05.00           
5   Melissa Carson           10   Clackamas                      15-01.00           
6   Kandice Jameson          11   Clackamas                      14-06.50           
7   Lacey Gunther            12   West Linn                      14-05.50           
8   Emily Rissberger         10   West Linn                      14-05.00           
9   Elle Dyrdahl             9    West Linn                      14-03.00           
10  Emilee Morgan            11   Grant                          14-01.00           
11  Madi Visscher            11   Clackamas                      13-09.00           
    Emma Decker              12   Grant                          ND                 

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Saskia Mcnairy           11   Lakeridge                      35-01.50           
2   Celia Crawford           12   Clackamas                      32-06.00           
3   Ranya Al-Khaledy         11   Lakeridge                      32-05.00           
4   Danni Bernardini         12   Grant                          32-02.50           
5   Marissa Kelly            9    Clackamas                      32-00.50           
6   Hope Daskalos            11   Lakeridge                      31-01.50           
7   Kandice Jameson          11   Clackamas                      30-10.50           
8   Emily Rissberger         10   West Linn                      30-00.00           
    Nicole Kangas            11   Lakeridge                      ND                 
    Lacey Gunther            12   West Linn                      ND                 



Number of Elite performances: 20

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Heninger, Julian (Lakeridge,OR)
Alamida, Alex (Lakeridge,OR)
Boys Relay (Grant,OR)
Walker, Michael (Lakeridge,OR)
Ansberry, Colton (Lakeridge,OR)
Roberts, Jack (Grant,OR)
Jette, Max (Clackamas,OR)
Mclean, Connor (Clackamas,OR)
Bradley, Tarran (Grant,OR)
Donaghu, Piper (Grant,OR)
Greenleaf, Madi (Lakeridge,OR)
Boucher, Cara (West Linn,OR)
Girls Relay (Lakeridge,OR)
Girls Relay (West Linn,OR)
O'Neill, Kelly (Lakeridge,OR)
Donaghu, Ella (Grant,OR)
Rabing, Maddie (Lakeridge,OR)
Mcnairy, Saskia (Lakeridge,OR)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-200 22.37 Alamida, Alex , 12, Lakeridge
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.14 Roberts, Jack , 12, Grant
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.91 Walker, Michael , 12, Lakeridge
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.99 Ansberry, Colton , 12, Lakeridge
DS STATE- B-1500 4:06.83 Heninger, Julian , 12, Lakeridge
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.70 Boys Relay, , Grant
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Jette, Max , 12, Clackamas
DS STATE- B-PV 14'9.0 Mclean, Connor , 11, Clackamas
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'1.0 Bradley, Tarran , 12, Grant
DS STATE- G-400 57.13 Donaghu, Piper , 11, Grant
DS STATE- G-400 58.05 Boucher, Cara , 12, West Linn
G-800 2:13.36 Donaghu, Ella , 9, Grant
DS STATE- G-800 2:14.65 O'Neill, Kelly , 12, Lakeridge
G-1500 4:42.07 Donaghu, Piper , 11, Grant
DS STATE- G-300H 45.82 Greenleaf, Madi , 12, Lakeridge
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.69 Girls Relay, , Lakeridge
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.17 Girls Relay, , Lakeridge
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.72 Girls Relay, , West Linn
DS STATE- G-SP 40'7.0 Rabing, Maddie , 9, Lakeridge
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'1.5 Mcnairy, Saskia , 11, Lakeridge

Number of Elite performances: 2
Number of DS State performances: 18

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State