Meet Name: IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
Meet Date: 2013-05-16
Meet Location: Joliet,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

Licensed to AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2013 09:13 PM
                   IHSA 3A Boys Sectional Championship Meet                    
                            Joliet West High School                            
                            Joliet, IL  - 5/16/2013                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jake Smith                Jr Minooka                10.99      11.04Q  3 
  2 John Mensah               So Plain (East)           11.23      11.06Q  1 
  3 Davin Collier             So Nap (North)            11.29      11.22Q  4 
  4 Tommie Van                Jr Plain (South)          11.19      11.30Q  2 
  5 Marquette Sanchez         Sr Aurora West            11.24      11.31q  2 
  6 Brett Wainwright          Sr Oswego                 11.24      11.37q  1  11.361
  7 Ryan Hodges               Sr Oswego                 11.34      11.37q  3  11.367
  8 Bobby Kalline             Jr Oswego East            11.48      11.44q  1 
  9 Dane Moscatelli           Sr Plain (Central)        11.44      11.46   2 
 10 Andrew Ernest             Sr Oswego East            11.64      11.47   4 
 11 Robert Baker              Jr Plan (North)           11.25      11.58   4 
 12 Victor Turpin             So Minooka                11.92      11.62   4 
 13 DeVaughn Hrobowski        Fr Plan (North)           10.94      11.64   4 
 14 Tristan Sutton            So Aurora Waub            11.69      11.70   1 
 15 Drew Weeks                So Nap (Central)          11.65      11.74   2 
 16 Josh Ware                 Sr Plain (East)           11.65      11.78   3 
 17 Ontario Durns             Sr Aurora Waub            11.61      11.79   2 
 18 Jason Worley              Jr Joliet Cent            11.75      11.82   1 
 19 Chris Muoghalu            Fr Nap (Neuqua)           11.44      11.88   1 
 20 Jacob Sampson             Fr Nap (Neuqua)                      11.90   1 
 21 Henry Imburgia            So Yorkville              11.64      11.95   4 
 22 Scott McMahon             Sr Nap (Central)          11.92      11.99   3 
 23 Kendall Ross              So Plain (South)          12.04      12.06   3 
 24 Latrell Williams          Sr Yorkville              11.64      12.08   3 
 25 Aaron Tetreault           Sr Nap (North)            12.02      12.17   4 
 26 Oswaldo Alanis            So Aurora East            12.76      12.56   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jake Smith                Jr Minooka                11.04      10.93   10   
  2 John Mensah               So Plain (East)           11.06      11.06    8   
  3 Davin Collier             So Nap (North)            11.22      11.16    6   
  4 Tommie Van                Jr Plain (South)          11.30      11.28    4   
  5 Ryan Hodges               Sr Oswego                 11.37      11.30    2   
  6 Brett Wainwright          Sr Oswego                 11.37      11.49    1   
  7 Marquette Sanchez         Sr Aurora West            11.31      11.53  
  8 Bobby Kalline             Jr Oswego East            11.44      11.55  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kahmari Montgomery        So Plain (Central)        22.51      22.50Q  2 
  2 Benny Prunty              Sr Aurora West            22.40      22.63Q  3 
  3 Sam Bransby               Jr Nap (Central)          21.70      22.68Q  4 
  4 Devin Ingram              Jr Minooka                22.76      22.80Q  1 
  5 Ryan Hodges               Sr Oswego                 22.90      22.93q  1 
  6 Thomas Harris             So Plan (North)           22.94      23.02q  2 
  7 Nico Divaldivielso        So Oswego East            22.97      23.07q  3 
  8 Jaylon Gillespie          Jr Plain (South)          23.15      23.14q  4 
  9 Matt Dlugopolski          Fr Minooka                23.26      23.22   3 
 10 Arrion Mitchell           Jr Aurora East            24.21      23.43   3 
 11 DeVonte Taylor            Sr Plain (South)          23.09      23.65   4 
 12 Chrispin Johnston         Sr Nap (Central)          24.02      23.77   2  23.763
 13 Dan Gaynes                Fr Nap (Neuqua)           23.84      23.77   3  23.769
 14 Alex Ruscitti             So Plan (North)           23.43      23.81   1 
 15 Jason Worley              Jr Joliet Cent            23.87      23.95   4 
 16 Latrell Lee               Jr Aurora East            23.98      23.97   3 
 17 Kyle Bender               So Nap (Neuqua)           24.34      23.99   3 
 18 Jalen Hutt                Fr Plain (East)           23.74      24.10   2 
 19 Tristan Sutton            So Aurora Waub            24.10      24.14   1 
 20 Matt Bolliger             Sr Nap (North)            23.41      24.17   2 
 21 Zane Marchiando           So Oswego East            24.44      24.19   2 
 22 Kevin Ontiveros           Jr Yorkville              24.21      24.21   4 
 23 Issiah Dunson             Fr Plain (Central)        24.60      24.35   1 
 24 Ontario Durns             Sr Aurora Waub            24.11      24.42   1 
 25 Mason Memming             So Oswego                 24.13      24.61   2  24.604
 26 Sterling Gladney          Sr Plain (East)           23.84      24.61   4  24.610
 27 Datrell Poindexter        Jr Nap (North)            23.45      24.67   1 
 28 Marcus Bates              So Yorkville              24.34      25.16   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sam Bransby               Jr Nap (Central)          22.68      22.17   10   
  2 Kahmari Montgomery        So Plain (Central)        22.50      22.18    8   
  3 Benny Prunty              Sr Aurora West            22.63      22.44    6   
  4 Devin Ingram              Jr Minooka                22.80      22.78    4   
  5 Jaylon Gillespie          Jr Plain (South)          23.14      23.23    2   
  6 Nico Divaldivielso        So Oswego East            23.07      23.30    1   
  7 Ryan Hodges               Sr Oswego                 22.93      23.42  
  8 Thomas Harris             So Plan (North)           23.02      23.49  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sam Bransby               Jr Nap (Central)          49.14      48.93   4  10   
  2 Kenny Lewis               Jr Plain (East)           48.71      49.16   4   8   
  3 Chris Wilson              Jr Minooka                49.44      49.17   4   6   
  4 Daniel Ingram             Sr Minooka                51.15      51.19   4   4   
  5 Steven Strange            Fr Oswego                 52.48      51.55   4   2   
  6 Daniel Spaccapaniccia     Jr Nap (Central)          51.84      52.16   4   1   
  7 Dillon Howorth            Jr Yorkville              52.61      52.25   3 
  8 Julius Garcia             Sr Nap (Neuqua)           52.55      52.49   4 
  9 Anton Jones               Sr Yorkville              52.04      52.62   4 
 10 Mark Prescher             So Nap (Neuqua)           53.20      52.89   3 
 11 Jarvis Carter             Fr Plain (East)           52.94      53.19   3 
 12 Marcus Edwards            Sr Plain (Central)        53.34      53.52   3 
 13 Dan Moran                 So Oswego East            54.44      53.58   2 
 14 Julian Flores             Jr Oswego East            53.57      53.92   3 
 15 Gustavo Herrera           Sr Oswego                 54.24      54.02   2 
 16 Tj Agyakye                Fr Nap (North)            52.91      54.03   3 
 17 Cesar Guzman              Fr Plain (South)          53.92      54.38   2 
 18 Rafael Rosado             Jr Plan (North)           53.74      54.59   2 
 19 Nathan Ulmer              Fr Plain (South)          55.44      54.81   2 
 20 Joe Adamski               So Aurora Waub            55.05      55.11   2 
 21 Tommy Richards            So Plan (North)           53.74      55.39   2 
 22 Tyler Samuels             Fr Joliet Cent            56.17      55.49   1 
 23 Greg Wajda                Sr Nap (North)            54.11      55.58   2 
 24 KyShawn McComb            Jr Joliet West            53.05      55.65   3 
 25 Fredrick Wilson           Jr Aurora East            56.80      55.95   1 
 26 Ulises Ortiz              Sr Plain (Central)        59.04      56.08   1 
 27 Jacob Collins             Jr Joliet Cent            58.48      57.96   1 
 28 Mauricio Guerrero         Jr Aurora East            59.50    1:04.79   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alex Pierce               Sr Minooka              1:55.40    1:54.25   3  10   
  2 Jake Runnion              Sr Plain (East)         1:59.66    1:55.34   3   8   
  3 Mike Giocolo              Sr Plain (Central)      1:59.84    1:56.85   3   6   
  4 Misael Tobias             Jr Plain (South)        2:01.32    1:57.02   3   4   
  5 Rene Salinas              Sr Oswego East          1:58.89    1:57.74   3   2   
  6 Joey Santillo             Sr Minooka              2:03.56    1:57.81   2   1   
  7 Sergio Llanes             So Plain (East)         1:59.57    2:01.30   3 
  8 Mac Kiley                 Jr Nap (Neuqua)         2:03.70    2:01.43   2 
  9 Jeff Colvin               Jr Aurora Waub          2:02.91    2:01.48   2 
 10 Christian Schafer         Jr Nap (Central)        2:01.74    2:01.77   3 
 11 Cody Dyer                 Sr Plain (South)        1:58.86    2:01.97   3 
 12 Matt Horsley              So Nap (Neuqua)         2:07.73    2:02.29   1 
 13 Deonta Motley             Sr Aurora West          2:01.69    2:02.78   3 
 14 Chase Hall                Jr Oswego               2:05.24    2:03.30   2 
 15 Christian Bartell         Sr Oswego               2:05.93    2:03.34   2 
 16 Geoffrey McCullough       Fr Nap (Central)        2:03.34    2:04.27   2 
 17 Griffin Eicher            Jr Aurora Waub          2:04.24    2:04.53   2 
 18 Joey Rios                 Sr Joliet West          2:09.21    2:05.04   1 
 19 Richie Rysiewicz          Sr Plan (North)         2:05.14    2:06.58   2 
 20 David Alvarado            Sr Aurora East          2:09.00    2:08.15   1 
 21 Alejandro Cervantes       So Joliet Cent          2:09.50    2:08.32   1 
 22 Richard Skogsberg         Jr Yorkville            2:07.34    2:08.37   2 
 23 Caleb Piszczek            Jr Yorkville            2:05.13    2:08.70   2 
 24 Jon Sanders               Jr Plan (North)         2:08.03    2:10.01   1 
 25 Alex Hernandez            Jr Joliet Cent          2:10.50    2:10.65   1 
 26 Joe Rickwalder            Jr Nap (North)          2:07.41    2:11.35   2 
 27 Nick Kavanau              Sr Nap (North)          2:07.81    2:11.54   1 
 28 Graham Issacson           Sr Aurora West          2:02.44    2:12.93   3 
 29 Alexis Del Toro           Sr Aurora East          2:09.24    2:13.35   1 
 30 Mario Barrios             Sr Plain (Central)      2:18.14    2:16.41   1 
 31 Paul Koerner              Sr Joliet West          2:07.73    2:17.86   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caleb Beck                Sr Oswego               4:18.96    4:18.60   2  10   
  2 Jake Fitzgerald           Sr Plain (South)        4:27.81    4:20.05   2   8   
  3 Connor Horn               Fr Nap (Neuqua)         4:26.65    4:20.61   2   6   
  4 Charles Thornton          Jr Oswego East          4:26.85    4:21.15   2   4   
  5 Ethan Brodeur             Sr Nap (Central)        4:20.32    4:22.32   2   2   
  6 John Principato           Jr Plain (Central)      4:34.94    4:22.91   2   1   
  7 Cam Knudsen               Sr Minooka              4:25.14    4:26.53   2 
  8 Robert Herrera            Sr Aurora West          4:30.31    4:28.89   2 
  9 Ryan Hanselman            Jr Nap (North)          4:28.62    4:29.01   2 
 10 Omar Gomez                Sr Aurora West          4:28.80    4:31.87   2 
 11 Dan Weiss                 So Nap (Neuqua)         4:40.24    4:31.94   1 
 12 Salvador Lazaro           Jr Joliet Cent          4:32.16    4:34.25   2 
 13 Jake Pecorin              Jr Nap (North)          4:32.63    4:35.52   2 
 14 Colin Warke               Sr Plain (East)         4:40.11    4:36.01   1 
 15 Kenny Peters              So Plain (South)        4:41.74    4:36.31   1 
 16 Matthew Meier             Fr Nap (Central)        4:35.00    4:37.83   2 
 17 Erik Brick                Sr Minooka              4:44.48    4:38.96   1 
 18 Hugo Hernandez            Sr Joliet West          4:34.52    4:39.43   2 
 19 John Lyon                 So Plain (Central)      4:38.44    4:39.93   2 
 20 Mason Miller              Jr Oswego East          4:41.06    4:40.88   1 
 21 Peter Johnsrud            So Oswego               4:36.99    4:41.79   2 
 22 Garrett Eicher            Jr Aurora Waub          4:47.21    4:45.13   1 
 23 Patrick Wolak             Fr Aurora Waub          4:51.15    4:45.63   1 
 24 Jose Aguilera             So Joliet Cent          4:45.65    4:47.41   1 
 25 Francisco Valtierrez      Jr Aurora East          4:54.72    4:48.36   1 
 26 Jack Sebok                Fr Plan (North)         4:51.24    4:48.62   1 
 27 Jake Firrantello          Fr Yorkville            4:44.71    4:49.11   1 
 28 Jake Godlewski            Sr Joliet West          4:47.01    4:50.61   1 
 29 Thor Hester               Fr Yorkville            4:53.89    4:53.94   1 
 30 Tim Schrank               So Plan (North)         4:53.76    4:56.64   1 
 31 Harris Jordan             So Plain (East)         4:59.24    5:02.91   1 
 32 Jose Alvarado             Fr Aurora East          5:01.23    5:06.10   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caleb Beck                Sr Oswego               9:14.55    9:15.54   2  10   
  2 Dan Lathrop               Jr Plain (South)        9:29.63    9:25.74   2   8   
  3 Jimmy Qiao                Sr Nap (North)          9:30.41    9:28.56   2   6   
  4 Nick Bushelle             Jr Nap (Neuqua)         9:27.65    9:28.86   2   4   
  5 Joe Suarez                So Plain (East)         9:33.44    9:28.91   2   2   
  6 Luke Hoffert              So Yorkville            9:34.01    9:33.44   2   1   
  7 Mike Whaley               Sr Nap (Neuqua)         9:44.32    9:35.24   2 
  8 Ethan Brodeur             Sr Nap (Central)        9:20.73    9:48.27   2 
  9 Kerry Gschwendtner        So Nap (North)          9:38.51    9:50.27   2 
 10 Zak Arcara                Sr Yorkville            9:53.31    9:55.78   2 
 11 Peter Johnsrud            So Oswego               9:48.76    9:57.70   2 
 12 Cody Hughes               Jr Plain (East)         9:55.14    9:58.85   1 
 13 Matt Stern                Sr Nap (Central)        9:38.78   10:03.74   2 
 14 Julian Morrison           Sr Aurora Waub          9:48.29   10:07.09   2 
 15 Felipe Nino               So Aurora East          9:49.00   10:07.62   2 
 16 Ryan Fluke                So Oswego East         10:03.18   10:08.43   1 
 17 Turner Kelly              So Oswego East         10:10.10   10:11.06   1 
 18 Gabe Calvillo             Sr Plain (South)        9:57.62   10:20.35   1 
 19 Sean Bruyere              Sr Plan (North)        10:20.24   10:26.03   1 
 20 Austin Carlson            Sr Aurora Waub          9:49.27   10:32.80   2 
 21 Will O'Connell            Sr Minooka             10:42.02   10:40.23   1 
 22 Drew Gallagher            Jr Plain (Central)     10:35.64   10:41.90   1 
 23 Vince Moreno              Fr Joliet Cent         10:39.93   10:42.05   1 
 24 Zach Schmidt              Sr Plain (Central)     10:45.64   10:52.29   1 
 25 Miguel Sanchez            Sr Aurora East         10:41.00   10:53.12   1 
 26 Sebastian Arroyo          So Joliet West         11:04.26   10:57.55   1 
 27 Caine Cimino                 Joliet Cent         11:00.30   11:06.66   1 
 28 Andy Geldean              Jr Minooka             10:08.84   11:11.65   1 
 29 Jack Malec                Jr Plan (North)        10:40.24   11:18.51   1 
 30 Dan Hakala                Jr Joliet West         11:04.41   11:27.44   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corey Johnson             Sr Plan (North)           15.09      14.94Q  1 
  2 Shabari Bailey            Jr Minooka                15.28      15.06Q  2 
  3 Zion Mason                Sr Plan (North)           14.81      15.21Q  4 
  4 Michael Jopes             Jr Nap (Central)          14.86      15.37Q  3 
  5 Zach Zamora               Jr Minooka                15.18      15.00q  1 
  6 Jalil Manson              Sr Plain (East)           15.05      15.12q  2 
  7 Tyler Kirkwood            Fr Aurora Waub            15.81      15.39q  2 
  8 Drake Bernhard            Jr Joliet Cent            15.42      15.50q  3 
  9 Ernie Edwards             Sr Nap (Neuqua)           15.94      15.78   1 
 10 Alec Weyneth              Sr Nap (North)            15.71      15.95   4 
 11 Matt Starasinich          Sr Joliet West            15.74      16.05   3 
 12 Justin Augustin           Jr Oswego East            15.67      16.13   4 
 13 Sebastian Perhon          So Plain (Central)        16.54      16.50   2 
 14 Drake Spears              Fr Aurora West            16.02      16.51   3 
 15 Alex Frausto              Sr Plain (Central)        16.24      16.58   4 
 16 Terrence Phillips         Sr Joliet Cent            16.02      16.65   2 
 17 Austin Gram               Sr Nap (North)            16.13      16.67   4 
 18 Tejas Madhavan            Sr Nap (Central)          17.10      17.10   1 
 19 Bernard Thompson          So Plain (East)           15.93      17.14   1 
 20 Jeff Penny                So Aurora Waub            17.11      17.32   2 
 21 Vincent Lu                Jr Nap (Neuqua)           16.54      17.69   3 
 22 Robert Ritchey            Fr Oswego                 17.35      17.73   4 
 23 Mike Dynowski             Jr Yorkville              17.24      17.92   3 
 24 Marcos Escobedo           Sr Aurora East            19.01      19.62   3 
 -- Anthony Lunsford          Sr Yorkville              16.63         FS   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zion Mason                Sr Plan (North)           15.21      14.58   10   
  2 Zach Zamora               Jr Minooka                15.00      14.63    8   
  3 Jalil Manson              Sr Plain (East)           15.12      14.84    6   
  4 Corey Johnson             Sr Plan (North)           14.94      14.93    4   
  5 Shabari Bailey            Jr Minooka                15.06      15.07    2   
  6 Michael Jopes             Jr Nap (Central)          15.37      15.25    1   
  7 Tyler Kirkwood            Fr Aurora Waub            15.39      15.85  
 -- Drake Bernhard            Jr Joliet Cent            15.50         FS  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jalil Manson              Sr Plain (East)           40.05      39.21   4  10   
  2 Michael Jopes             Jr Nap (Central)          39.50      39.66   4   8   
  3 Corey Johnson             Sr Plan (North)           40.37      40.08   4   6   
  4 Zach Zamora               Jr Minooka                40.51      40.16   4   4   
  5 Annile Williams           So Plan (North)           39.59      40.23   4   2   
  6 Justin Augustin           Jr Oswego East            39.70      41.45   4   1   
  7 Matt Starasinich          Sr Joliet West            42.72      41.64   3 
  8 Alec Weyneth              Sr Nap (North)            42.10      41.90   3 
  9 Bobby Kaluza              Jr Minooka                42.50      42.18   3 
 10 Marco Montani             Sr Nap (North)            41.22      42.28   4 
 11 Rashaan Lincoln           Jr Plain (South)          42.94      42.59   3 
 12 Mike Newtoff              Sr Plain (Central)        42.44      42.61   3 
 13 Anthony Lunsford          Sr Yorkville              42.11      42.71   3 
 14 Tyler Kirkwood            Fr Aurora Waub            43.76      42.74   2 
 15 Anton Simms               Jr Oswego                 44.67      42.99   1 
 16 Rob Davis                 Sr Oswego East            43.59      43.00   2 
 17 Sebastian Perhon          So Plain (Central)        42.44      43.15   3 
 18 Bernard Thompson          So Plain (East)           41.89      43.20   4 
 19 Kyle Hilton               So Nap (Central)          42.56      43.44   3 
 20 Craig Halicki             Sr Nap (Neuqua)           44.24      43.57   1 
 21 Jeff Penny                So Aurora Waub            43.84      43.77   2 
 22 Julio Montenegro          Sr Joliet Cent            43.30      44.09   2 
 23 Robert Partee             Jr Plain (South)          44.15      44.13   2 
 24 Vincent Lu                Jr Nap (Neuqua)           44.04      44.18   2 
 25 Caleb Hasselbring         Sr Joliet Cent            44.07      44.76   2 
 26 Drake Spears              Fr Aurora West            45.08      45.31   1 
 27 Robert Ritchey            Fr Oswego                 44.81      47.35   1 
 28 Marcos Escobedo           Sr Aurora East            46.87      49.33   1 
 -- Mike Dynowski             Jr Yorkville              43.94         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Plainfield (East)                                   42.70      42.12   2  10   
     1) Aris Irizarry Sr                2) John Mensah So                 
     3) Kenny Lewis Jr                  4) Shederick Majors Jr            
  2 Minooka                                             42.82      42.31   2   8   
     1) Ethan Cane Sr                   2) Matt Dlugopolski Fr            
     3) Daniel Ingram Sr                4) Devin Ingram Jr                
  3 Naperville (Neuqua Valley)                          43.03      42.66   2   6   
     1) James Sampson Jr                2) Christian Malave So            
     3) Austin Parks Jr                 4) Mikey Dudek Jr                 
  4 Plainfield (South)                                  43.39      43.01   2   4   
     1) Austin Deal Fr                  2) Jason Ochoa Sr                 
     3) Tommie Van Jr                   4) Jaylon Gillespie Jr            
  5 Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)                           43.39      43.23   2   2   
     1) Tony Durns So                   2) Kyle Neese Sr                  
     3) John Burke Sr                   4) John Fizer Jr                  
  6 Plainfield (North)                                  43.94      43.38   1   1   
     1) Thomas Harris So                2) Zion Mason Sr                  
     3) DeVaughn Hrobowski Fr           4) Robert Baker Jr                
  7 Oswego (East)                                       43.60      43.56   2 
     1) Bobby Kalline Jr                2) Brandon Lowe Jr                
     3) Nico Divaldivielso So           4) Andrew Ernest Sr               
  8 Oswego                                              44.35      43.64   1 
     1) Brett Wainwright Sr             2) Mason Memming So               
     3) Tyler Walsh Jr                  4) Ryan Hodges Sr                 
  9 Joliet (West)                                       44.09      43.90   1 
     1) Ronald Banner Jr                2) Cedrick Green Jr               
     3) Zack Tiller Jr                  4) Elton Hodges Jr                
 10 Naperville (North)                                  43.83      44.56   2 
     1) Diondre Lang Jr                 2) Davin Collier So               
     3) DeSean Brown Jr                 4) Adam Milsap Jr                 
 11 Naperville (Central)                                44.17      44.63   1 
     1) Lawrence Jones Jr               2) Jack Myers Jr                  
     3) Tommy Duval Jr                  4) Carson Hassler Sr              
 12 Joliet (Central)                                    46.06      46.31   1 
     1) David Carter Fr                 2) Terrence Phillips Sr           
     3) Hector Zavala Sr                4) Jason Worley Jr                
 13 Plainfield (Central)                                45.44      46.61   1 
     1) Roger Thigpen So                2) Issiah Dunson Fr               
     3) Chris Guitron Jr                4) Leon Griffin Jr                
 14 Yorkville                                           44.96      51.37   1 
     1) Malcom Levy Jr                  2) Dillon Howorth Jr              
     3) Latrell Williams Sr             4) Anton Jones Sr                 
 -- Aurora (West Aurora)                                43.43         DQ   2  Out of Zone #3
     1) Marquette Sanchez Sr            2) Tony Oros Sr                   
     3) Charles House Sr                4) Benny Prunty Sr                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Minooka                                           1:29.06    1:28.22   2  10   
     1) Matt Dlugopolski Fr             2) Daniel Ingram Sr               
     3) Devin Ingram Jr                 4) Mitch Miller So                
  2 Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)                         1:29.11    1:29.02   2   8   
     1) Tony Durns So                   2) Kyle Neese Sr                  
     3) John Burke Sr                   4) Dan Waldron Sr                 
  3 Plainfield (East)                                 1:30.74    1:29.34   2   6   
     1) Aris Irizarry Sr                2) John Mensah So                 
     3) Mozel Hargrays Jr               4) Shederick Majors Jr            
  4 Naperville (Neuqua Valley)                        1:30.20    1:29.44   2   4   
     1) James Sampson Jr                2) Mikey Dudek Jr                 
     3) Nick Rafacz Jr                  4) Christian Malave So            
  5 Plainfield (South)                                1:30.65    1:30.02   2   2   
     1) Jason Ochoa Sr                  2) Tommie Van Jr                  
     3) Jaylon Gillespie Jr             4) DeVonte Taylor Sr              
  6 Oswego                                            1:31.51    1:30.98   2   1   
     1) Ryan Hodges Sr                  2) Mason Memming So               
     3) Brett Wainwright Sr             4) Alain Dixon Sr                 
  7 Plainfield (Central)                              1:32.04    1:31.45   1 
     1) Alex Frausto Sr                 2) Dane Moscatelli Sr             
     3) Nick Castellucci Sr             4) Kahmari Montgomery So          
  8 Oswego (East)                                     1:31.39    1:31.54   2 
     1) Bobby Kalline Jr                2) Nico Divaldivielso So          
     3) Brandon Lowe Jr                 4) Andrew Ernest Sr               
  9 Naperville (Central)                              1:31.74    1:32.17   1 
     1) Lawrence Jones Jr               2) Jack Myers Jr                  
     3) Tommy Duval Jr                  4) Drew Weeks So                  
 10 Joliet (West)                                     1:32.85    1:32.29   1 
     1) Ronald Banner Jr                2) Cedrick Green Jr               
     3) Zack Tiller Jr                  4) Elton Hodges Jr                
 11 Yorkville                                         1:33.90    1:34.02   1 
     1) Malcom Levy Jr                  2) Anthony Lunsford Sr            
     3) Gabe Arroyo Fr                  4) Kevin Ontiveros Jr             
 12 Aurora (East)                                     1:37.31    1:35.37   1 
     1) Latrell Lee Jr                  2) Arrion Mitchell Jr             
     3) David Silva So                  4) Oswaldo Alanis So              
 13 Naperville (North)                                1:31.28    1:35.50   2 
     1) Diondre Lang Jr                 2) Davin Collier So               
     3) DeSean Brown Jr                 4) Adam Milsap Jr                 
 14 Joliet (Central)                                  1:36.13    1:36.62   1 
     1) David Carter Fr                 2) Terrence Phillips Sr           
     3) Hector Zavala Sr                4) Jason Worley Jr                
 15 Plainfield (North)                                1:33.50    1:36.74   1 
     1) Annile Williams So              2) DeVaughn Hrobowski Fr          
     3) Johnny McConnaughey Fr          4) Richie Matway Fr               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Minooka                                           3:21.53    3:20.42   2  10   
     1) Nolan Barajas So                2) Daniel Ingram Sr               
     3) Alex Pierce Sr                  4) Kyle Shelton Jr                
  2 Naperville (Central)                              3:24.25    3:21.17   2   8   
     1) Michael Jopes Jr                2) Kevin Kulling So               
     3) Carson Hassler Sr               4) Sam Bransby Jr                 
  3 Plainfield (East)                                 3:24.70    3:21.93   2   6   
     1) Sergio Llanes So                2) Sam Bandemer Jr                
     3) Jalil Manson Sr                 4) Christian Glass So             
  4 Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)                         3:26.79    3:22.33   2   4   
     1) Tony Durns So                   2) Kyle Neese Sr                  
     3) Jeff Markham Sr                 4) John Burke Sr                  
  5 Naperville (Neuqua Valley)                        3:27.14    3:22.84   2   2   
     1) Zac Espinosa So                 2) Ty Moss So                     
     3) Nick Rafacz Jr                  4) Roland Dewgard Jr              
  6 Oswego (East)                                     3:24.95    3:29.73   2   1   
     1) Rene Salinas Sr                 2) Justin Augustin Jr             
     3) Chase Skenandore Sr             4) Andrew Holm Sr                 
  7 Joliet (West)                                     3:33.91    3:34.36   2 
     1) Elton Hodges Jr                 2) Cody Robinson Jr               
     3) KyJuan McComb Jr                4) Matt Starasinich Sr            
  8 Naperville (North)                                3:36.13    3:36.36   1 
     1) Adam Milsap Jr                  2) Tj Agyakye Fr                  
     3) Keaton McGee So                 4) Morrell Francis So             
  9 Plainfield (Central)                              3:40.50    3:37.16   1 
     1) Marcus Edwards Sr               2) Mike Newtoff Sr                
     3) Alex Frausto Sr                 4) Nick Castellucci Sr            
 10 Oswego                                            3:40.20    3:38.09   1 
     1) Gustavo Herrera Sr              2) Javier Medero Jr               
     3) Ethan Livingston Sr             4) Steven Strange Fr              
 11 Plainfield (South)                                3:35.63    3:38.11   1 
     1) Kendall Ross So                 2) Jawanza Merriweather So        
     3) Nathan Ulmer Fr                 4) Cesar Guzman Fr                
 12 Plainfield (North)                                3:34.24    3:39.71   1 
     1) Zach Shelton Fr                 2) Richie Matway Fr               
     3) Johnny McConnaughey Fr          4) DeVaughn Hrobowski Fr          
 13 Joliet (Central)                                  3:44.20    3:39.73   1 
     1) Caleb Hasselbring Sr            2) Tyler Samuels Fr               
     3) Caleb Hannah Jr                 4) Julio Montenegro Sr            
 14 Yorkville                                         3:31.23    3:39.77   2 
     1) Dillon Howorth Jr               2) Malcom Levy Jr                 
     3) Gabe Arroyo Fr                  4) Anton Jones Sr                 
 15 Aurora (East)                                     3:48.35    4:07.81   1 
     1) Jesse Arredondo Sr              2) Miguel Sanchez Sr              
     3) Marcos Escobedo Sr              4) Alexis Del Toro Sr             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Minooka                                           7:58.00    7:52.05   10   
     1) Erik Brick Sr                   2) Kyle Brown Jr                  
     3) Henry Bugajski So               4) Cam Knudsen Sr                 
  2 Aurora (West Aurora)                              8:10.52    7:58.93    8   
     1) Connor McCue Fr                 2) Alan Martinez Sr               
     3) Omar Gomez Sr                   4) Brandon McKay Sr               
  3 Naperville (Neuqua Valley)                        7:58.35    7:59.79    6   
     1) Brendan O'Connor Sr             2) Robbie Hohlman Sr              
     3) Roland Dewgard Jr               4) Ty Moss So                     
  4 Oswego (East)                                     7:57.29    8:02.24    4   
     1) Charles Thornton Jr             2) Rene Salinas Sr                
     3) Chase Skenandore Sr             4) Andrew Holm Sr                 
  5 Yorkville                                         8:15.91    8:02.53    2   
     1) Nolan Tweedy Jr                 2) Jake Hoffert So                
     3) Eric Baker Sr                   4) Shawn O'Malley Sr              
  6 Oswego                                            8:18.84    8:16.56    1   
     1) Gustavo (Adr Herrera Sr         2) Christian Bartell Sr           
     3) Nick Couch Sr                   4) Chase Hall Jr                  
  7 Joliet (Central)                                  8:27.75    8:22.54  
     1) Raul Rosendo Fr                 2) Jose Aguilera So               
     3) Caleb Hannah Jr                 4) Salvador Lazaro Jr             
  8 Joliet (West)                                     8:33.62    8:27.24  
     1) Sean Youell Jr                  2) Paul Koerner Sr                
     3) Jake Godlewski Sr               4) Hugo Hernandez Sr              
  9 Naperville (North)                                8:24.31    8:29.07  
     1) Keaton McGee So                 2) Paul Hunter Sr                 
     3) Sam Ceruti Sr                   4) Ryan Drendel So                
 10 Naperville (Central)                              8:15.29    8:30.94  
     1) Jan Torres Sr                   2) Eugene Wu So                   
     3) Kevin Wandke So                 4) Alex Page Sr                   
 11 Plainfield (South)                                8:09.47    8:32.03  
     1) Jake Fitzgerald Sr              2) Misael Tobias Jr               
     3) Dan Lathrop Jr                  4) Cody Dyer Sr                   
 12 Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)                         8:42.80    8:32.13  
     1) John Vollrath So                2) Will Gnesda So                 
     3) Amrish Selvam Fr                4) Brendan Lynch Jr               
 13 Plainfield (North)                                8:40.24    8:48.64  
     1) Tanner Thurman So               2) Matt Hosler So                 
     3) Adam Bruyere So                 4) Dan Gibson So                  
 14 Plainfield (Central)                              8:18.54    9:00.01  
     1) Robert Medina Jr                2) Sam Espinal Jr                 
     3) Mario Barrios Sr                4) Dylan Brady Fr                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kurt Zumbahlen            Sr Minooka              6-03.00    6-05.00    9   
  1 Tim Heinz                 Jr Nap (Neuqua)         6-08.00    6-05.00    9   
  3 Manny Bofah               Jr Plan (North)         6-06.00   J6-05.00    6   
  4 Peter Andreano            So Minooka              6-03.00   J6-05.00    4   
  5 Drake Bernhard            Jr Joliet Cent          6-01.00    6-03.00    2   
  6 Jared Samms               So Plan (North)         6-02.00    6-01.00    1   
  7 Calvin Lee                Sr Plain (Central)      6-00.00    5-11.00  
  7 Pharaoh Watson            Sr Plain (East)         6-00.00    5-11.00  
  9 Matt Starasinich          Sr Joliet West          6-00.00   J5-11.00  
 10 Donovan Sivles            Sr Oswego East          6-05.00   J5-11.00  
 -- Austin Gram               Sr Nap (North)          5-10.00         NH  
 -- Jake Neuman               Sr Nap (North)          6-01.00         NH  
 -- Matt Hughes               Jr Nap (Neuqua)         6-02.00         NH  
 -- Gervon Miles              So Plain (East)         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Nick Craft                Sr Oswego East          6-02.00         NH  
 -- Barry Pryor               So Aurora West          5-09.00         NH  
 -- DeMario Webb              Jr Aurora Waub          5-09.00         NH  
 -- Steven Green              Sr Aurora East          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Robert Partee             Jr Plain (South)        5-10.00         NH  
 -- Alex Gerdisch             Sr Aurora Waub          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Rashaan Lincoln           Jr Plain (South)        6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luke Winder               Jr Plain (Central)     16-10.00   15-03.00   10   
  2 Adam Peterson             Jr Nap (Neuqua)        14-00.00   13-09.00    8   
  3 Ryan Pullara              So Minooka             12-09.00   13-03.00    6   
  4 Caleb Hasselbring         Sr Joliet Cent         13-00.00   12-09.00    3   
  4 Josh Prescher             Sr Nap (Neuqua)        14-00.00   12-09.00    3   
  6 Brandon Davis             Sr Oswego              13-09.00  J12-09.00    1   
  7 Aaron Jordan              Sr Oswego East         12-09.00  J12-09.00  
  8 Justin Allara             Sr Nap (Central)       12-09.00   12-03.00  
  9 Will Heyl                 Sr Plan (North)        13-00.00  J12-03.00  
 10 Mark Egan                 So Nap (North)         11-06.00  J12-03.00  
 11 Danny Gulino              So Plan (North)        12-00.00  J12-03.00  
 12 Tanner Vann               So Oswego              11-00.00   11-03.00  
 13 Alex Thepsomphone         So Joliet West         10-03.00   10-09.00  
 14 Austin Wolf               Sr Yorkville           10-03.00  J10-09.00  
 15 Nick Markese              So Plain (South)       10-06.00   10-03.00  
 16 Blake Rurik               Jr Nap (North)         11-03.00    9-09.00  
 17 Chris Kuehni              Fr Plain (Central)     10-00.00    9-03.00  
 -- Aaron McGavin             So Oswego East         10-09.00         NH  
 -- Jesse Arredondo           Sr Aurora East         12-00.00         NH  
 -- Stan Liu                  Jr Nap (Central)       11-09.00         NH  
 -- Eric Herbert              Sr Minooka             12-03.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emery Barnes              Sr Nap (Neuqua)        22-00.00   23-00.00   10   
  2 Alain Dixon               Sr Oswego              22-01.00   22-06.50    8   
  3 Ethan Cane                Sr Minooka             22-07.00   22-03.50    6   
  4 Ashton McCullough         Sr Joliet West         21-06.00   22-03.00    4   
  5 Aris Irizarry             Sr Plain (East)        22-05.50  J22-03.00    2   
  6 James Travis              Jr Aurora Waub         22-01.00   22-01.00    1   
  7 Mozel Hargrays            Jr Plain (East)        21-10.00   21-07.00  
  8 Ronald Banner             Jr Joliet West         20-02.00   21-02.00  
  9 Donovan Sivles            Sr Oswego East         20-10.00   21-00.00  
 10 Noah Heupel               Jr Nap (Neuqua)        21-08.25   20-07.50  
 11 Preston Scheel            Sr Minooka             21-06.50   20-04.00  
 12 Akwasi Aikins             So Plain (Central)     21-01.50   19-08.50  
 13 Malik Carson              Jr Joliet Cent         19-08.00   19-06.50  
 14 Gary Glover               Jr Aurora West         20-03.00   19-01.00  
 15 Chris Keske               Jr Plain (South)       18-10.00   18-10.00  
 16 Booker Ross               Sr Aurora West         20-08.00   18-09.00  
 17 Tyler Thompson            So Aurora Waub         18-07.00   18-08.00  
 18 Luis Avila                So Yorkville           19-07.00   18-04.00  
 19 Robert Tucker             Sr Plain (South)       19-11.00   18-02.50  
 20 Joe Talton                Sr Oswego East         19-00.00   18-02.00  
 21 Alex Todd                 Sr Nap (Central)       19-00.25   17-09.00  
 22 Marcus Bates              So Yorkville           18-10.00   17-07.50  
 23 Mark Egan                 So Nap (North)         17-06.00   16-07.00  
 24 Matt Rubic                   Nap (Central)                  16-02.50  
 25 Arturo Garcia             Jr Plain (Central)     15-01.00   15-02.00  
 -- Jared Samms               So Plan (North)        19-07.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Travis              Jr Aurora Waub         45-08.00   46-08.00   10   
  2 Aaron Kennebrew           Sr Aurora West         44-11.50   45-11.50    8   
  3 Charles House             Sr Aurora West         44-05.00   43-11.00    6   
  4 Ethan Cane                Sr Minooka             42-09.00   43-07.00    4   
  5 Austin Parks              Jr Nap (Neuqua)        44-00.50   43-04.50    2   
  6 Robert Tucker             Sr Plain (South)       42-11.00   43-02.50    1   
  7 Brad Mikulecky            Sr Nap (Neuqua)        42-02.00   42-11.50  
  8 Peter Andreano            So Minooka             41-11.25   41-10.50  
  9 Steve Akoto               Sr Plain (East)        40-01.00   40-11.00  
 10 Matt Jordan               Sr Plain (East)        39-06.00   40-05.00  
 11 Chris Keske               Jr Plain (South)       38-10.00   39-05.50  
 12 Luis Avila                So Yorkville           40-03.50   39-02.00  
 13 Tynan Leachman            So Yorkville           39-07.00   37-07.00  
 14 Alex Todd                 Sr Nap (Central)       38-00.50   37-04.00  
 15 Jeff Penny                So Aurora Waub         37-04.00   36-08.00  
 16 Jon Heikkinen             Sr Nap (Central)       37-03.50   36-04.00  
 17 Datrell Poindexter        Jr Nap (North)         36-03.00   35-10.00  
 18 Oscar Magana              Jr Aurora East         34-01.00   35-04.00  
 -- Corey Briggs              Sr Oswego East         41-04.00         ND  
 -- Donovan Sivles            Sr Oswego East         43-02.00         ND  
 -- Akwasi Aikins             So Plain (Central)     42-02.00         ND  
 -- Alex Ruscitti             So Plan (North)        38-06.00         ND  
 -- Malik Carson              Jr Joliet Cent         40-07.00         ND  
 -- Ronald Banner             Jr Joliet West         40-01.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riley Kittridge           Sr Aurora Waub         59-11.00   61-05.50   10   
  2 Sean Swabowski            Sr Joliet Cent         52-07.00   53-04.00    8   
  3 Carlos Varela-Hernande    Sr Nap (Neuqua)        54-00.50   51-06.00    6   
  4 Kyle Mitchell             Sr Plain (Central)     53-06.50   51-02.00    4   
  5 Nick Bergstrom            Sr Plan (North)        50-07.00   51-01.50    2   
  6 Brock Whalen              So Minooka             50-07.00   50-04.50    1   
  7 Grant Brineman            Sr Yorkville           46-06.00   47-03.00  
  8 Tom Cwiok                 Fr Nap (Neuqua)        45-07.50   47-02.00  
  9 John Harris               Jr Aurora Waub         47-06.00   47-00.00  
 10 Nate Teske                Jr Nap (Central)       49-08.75   46-04.50  
 11 Dan Jackson               So Plain (East)        47-05.00   45-03.00  
 12 Dan Patton                Sr Nap (North)         46-09.00   44-06.00  
 13 Chris Ponce               Sr Joliet Cent         48-03.00   44-01.50  
 14 Nick Wolf                 So Plan (North)        48-04.00   44-00.00  
 15 Ray Packer                Sr Yorkville           46-04.00   43-05.00  
 16 T.R. Thompson             Sr Plain (South)       43-08.00   43-03.00  
 17 Matt Vidican              Sr Plain (South)       47-10.00   42-11.00  
 18 Jose Flores               Jr Oswego              42-06.00   42-10.00  
 19 Sean Norris               Jr Joliet West         45-06.00   42-09.50  
 20 Killian Mills             Sr Oswego East         45-05.00   42-00.00  
 21 Jake Angona               Jr Nap (Central)       46-08.00   41-09.50  
 22 Rj Martin                 Jr Plain (Central)     44-01.00   41-09.00  
 23 Tony Pendleton            Sr Oswego East         42-05.00   41-01.50  
 24 Donald Larson             Jr Aurora West         46-10.00   40-02.50  
 25 Tyler Bushman             So Nap (North)         41-06.00   39-09.00  
 26 Austin Stock                 Minooka             43-00.00   36-08.00  
 27 Tomas Navarro             Sr Aurora East         40-07.00   35-03.50  
 28 Andy Salazar              Sr Oswego              38-08.00   34-08.50  
 29 Derrick Mosley            Jr Aurora East         36-11.00   33-00.00  
 -- Zach Frankel              So Plain (East)        43-07.00         ND  
 -- Shaq Redmond              Sr Aurora West         47-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riley Kittridge           Sr Aurora Waub           181-04     173-09   10   
  2 Favio Nunez               Jr Joliet Cent           161-10     160-10    8   
  3 Ryan Connor               Jr Joliet Cent           161-00     160-02    6   
  4 Kyle Mitchell             Sr Plain (Central)       162-01     159-04    4   
  5 Tyler Lancaster           Sr Plain (East)          160-10     158-10    2   
  6 Carlos Varela-Hernande    Sr Nap (Neuqua)          163-08     158-07    1   
  7 John Harris               Jr Aurora Waub           151-04     156-02  
  8 Trevor Rogers             Sr Minooka               151-08     143-02  
  9 Tim Kello                 Jr Plain (South)         135-07     141-11  
 10 Paul Fina                 Jr Yorkville             146-05     139-04  
 11 KeyShawn Smith            Jr Joliet West           117-00     137-00  
 12 Hunter Siler              So Aurora West           147-03     136-11  
 13 Donald Larson             Jr Aurora West           143-02     136-03  
 14 Dan Jackson               So Plain (East)          133-07     132-05  
 15 Marshall Williams         Jr Joliet West           127-06     130-03  
 16 Sam Weisz                 Fr Yorkville             131-06     121-11  
 17 Rj Martin                 Jr Plain (Central)       125-02     121-04  
 18 Mike Ciric                Sr Plain (South)         135-06     120-02  
 19 Tony Pendleton            Sr Oswego East           131-03     119-03  
 20 Tim Fields                Sr Nap (Neuqua)          158-11     116-00  
 21 Nick Bergstrom            Sr Plan (North)          145-00     115-07  
 22 Kyle Bailey               Sr Minooka               128-09     114-01  
 23 Joel Silva                Sr Aurora East           124-06     111-07  
 24 Dan Patton                Sr Nap (North)           139-09     110-03  
 25 Tomas Navarro             Sr Aurora East           123-06     109-08  
 26 Charlie Kirkwood          So Oswego                112-00     100-09  
 27 Hector Mendoza            Jr Oswego East           115-03      90-10  
 28 Kyle Koller               Jr Oswego                114-00      89-03  
 -- Ryan Castleberry          Sr Nap (North)           135-09         ND  
 -- Abel Franco               So Nap (Central)         138-07         ND  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Minooka                    117        2) Plainfield (East)          68   
    3) Naperville (Neuqua Valley)  67        4) Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)  45   
    5) Naperville (Central)        40        6) Oswego                     36   
    7) Plainfield (South)          33        7) Plainfield (Central)       33   
    9) Plainfield (North)          32       10) Aurora (West Aurora)       28   
   11) Joliet (Central)            27       12) Oswego (East)              13   
   13) Naperville (North)          12       14) Joliet (West)               4   
   15) Yorkville                    3                                           



Number of Elite performances: 203

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Sanchez, Marquette (West Aurora,IL)
Hodges, Ryan (Oswego,IL)
Van, Tommy (Plainfield South,IL)
Smith, Jake (Minooka Community,IL)
Collier, Davin (Naperville North,IL)
Wainwright, Brett (Oswego,IL)
Mensah, John (Plainfield East,IL)
Weyneth, Alec (Naperville North,IL)
Johnson, Corey (Plainfield North,IL)
Manson, Jalil (Plainfield East,IL)
Jopes, Michael (Naperville Central,IL)
Mason, Zion (Plainfield North,IL)
Zamora, Zach (Minooka Community,IL)
Bernhard, Drake (Joliet Central,IL)
Kirkwood, Tyler (Waubonsie Valley,IL)
Edwards, Ernie (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Bailey, Shabari (Minooka Community,IL)
Brodeur, Ethan (Naperville Central,IL)
Beck, Caleb (Oswego,IL)
Herrera, Robert (West Aurora,IL)
Gomez, Omar (West Aurora,IL)
Pecorin, Jake (Naperville North,IL)
Principato, John (Plainfield Central,IL)
Warke, Collin (Plainfield East,IL)
Hernandez, Hugo (Joliet West,IL)
Thornton, Charles (Oswego East,IL)
Fitzgerald, Jake (Plainfield South,IL)
Weiss, Daniel (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Hanselman, Ryan (Naperville North,IL)
Peters, Kenny (Plainfield South,IL)
Knudsen, Cam (Minooka Community,IL)
Horn, Connor (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Lazaro, Salvador (Joliet Central,IL)
Brick, Erik (Minooka Community,IL)
Meier, Matthew (Naperville Central,IL)
Lyons, John (Plainfield Central,IL)
Bransby, Sam (Naperville Central,IL)
Ingram, Devin (Minooka Community,IL)
Harris, Thomas (Plainfield North,IL)
Prunty, Benny (West Aurora,IL)
Divaldivielso, Nico (Oswego East,IL)
Gillespie, Jaylon (Plainfield South,IL)
Montgomery, Kahmari (Plainfield Central,IL)
Dlugopolski, Matt (Minooka Community,IL)
Starasinich, Matt (Joliet West,IL)
Agustin, Justin (Oswego East,IL)
Williams, Annile (Plainfield North,IL)
Morrison, Julian (Waubonsie Valley,IL)
Stern, Matt (Naperville Central,IL)
Qiao, Jimmy (Naperville North,IL)
Arcara, Zac (Yorkville,IL)
Bushelle, Nick (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Lathrop, Dan (Plainfield South,IL)
Suarez, Joseph (Plainfield East,IL)
Hughes, Cody (Plainfield East,IL)
Kelly, Turner (Oswego East,IL)
Hoffert, Luke (Yorkville,IL)
Gschwendtner, Kerry (Naperville North,IL)
Whaley, Mike (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Nino, Felipe (East Aurora,IL)
Johnsrud, Peter (Oswego,IL)
Fluke, Ryan (Oswego East,IL)
Garcia, Julius (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Ingram, Daniel (Minooka Community,IL)
Wilson, Chris (Minooka Community,IL)
Spaccapaniccia, Daniel (Naperville Central,IL)
Lewis, Kenny (Plainfield East,IL)
Howorth, Dillon (Yorkville,IL)
Strange, Steven (Oswego,IL)
Boys Relay (Naperville Central,IL)
Boys Relay (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Boys Relay (Naperville North,IL)
Boys Relay (Plainfield North,IL)
Boys Relay (Waubonsie Valley,IL)
Boys Relay (Plainfield South,IL)
Boys Relay (Minooka Community,IL)
Boys Relay (Oswego,IL)
Boys Relay (Oswego East,IL)
Boys Relay (Plainfield East,IL)
Boys Relay (Joliet West,IL)
Boys Relay (Plainfield Central,IL)
Boys Relay (Yorkville,IL)
Boys Relay (West Aurora,IL)
Boys Relay (Joliet Central,IL)
Santillo, Joey (Minooka Community,IL)
Dyer, Cody (Plainfield South,IL)
Schafer, Christian (Naperville Central,IL)
Pierce, Alex (Minooka Community,IL)
Runnion, Jake (Plainfield East,IL)
Bartell, Christian (Oswego,IL)
Llanes, Sergio (Plainfield East,IL)
Tobias, Misael (Plainfield South,IL)
Salinas, Rene (Oswego East,IL)
Horsley, Matt (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Hall, Chase (Oswego,IL)
Motley, Deonta (West Aurora,IL)
Colvin, Jeff (Waubonsie Valley,IL)
Giocolo, Mike (Plainfield Central,IL)
Kiley, Mac (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Eicher, Griffin (Waubonsie Valley,IL)
McCullough, Geoffrey (Naperville Central,IL)
Varela-Hernandez, Carlos (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Mitchell, Kyle (Plainfield Central,IL)
Kittridge, Riley (Waubonsie Valley,IL)
Harris, John (Waubonsie Valley,IL)
Nunez, Favio (Joliet Central,IL)
Rogers, Trevor (Minooka Community,IL)
Connor, Ryan (Joliet Central,IL)
Lancaster, Tyler (Plainfield East,IL)
Kello, Tim (Plainfield South,IL)
Heinz, Tim (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Zumbahlen, Kurtis (Minooka Community,IL)
Andreano, Peter (Minooka Community,IL)
Bofah, Manny (Plainfield North,IL)
Samms, Jared (Plainfield North,IL)
Irizarry, Aris (Plainfield East,IL)
Dixon, Alain (Oswego,IL)
Travis, James (Waubonsie Valley,IL)
Barnes, Emery (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Heupel, Noah (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Cane, Ethan (Minooka Community,IL)
McCullough, Ashton (Joliet West,IL)
Hargrays, Mozel (Plainfield East,IL)
Banner, Ronald (Joliet West,IL)
Sivels, Donovan (Oswego East,IL)
Prescher, Josh (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Winder, Luke (Plainfield Central,IL)
Pullara, Ryan (Minooka Community,IL)
Hasselbring, Caleb (Joliet Central,IL)
Peterson, Adam (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Davis, Brandon (Oswego,IL)
Jordan, Aaron (Oswego East,IL)
Bergstrom, Nick (Plainfield North,IL)
Swabowski, Sean (Joliet Central,IL)
Whalen, Brock (Minooka Community,IL)
Brineman, Grant (Yorkville,IL)
Cwiok, Tom (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Mikulecky, Brad (Neuqua Valley,IL)
House, Charles (West Aurora,IL)
Parks, Austin (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Tucker, Robert (Plainfield South,IL)
Kennebrew, Aaron (West Aurora,IL)


Elite Performances:

DS Regional- B-100 11.04p Smith, Jake , 11, Minooka
DS Regional- B-100 11.06p Mensah, John , 10, Plain (East)
DS Regional- B-100 11.22p Collier, Davin , 10, Nap (North)
DS Regional- B-100 11.30p Van, Tommie , 11, Plain (South)
DS Regional- B-100 11.31p Sanchez, Marquette , 12, Aurora West
DS Regional- B-100 11.37p Wainwright, Brett , 12, Oswego
DS Regional- B-100 11.37p Hodges, Ryan , 12, Oswego
DS STATE- B-100 10.93 Smith, Jake , 11, Minooka
DS Regional- B-100 11.06 Mensah, John , 10, Plain (East)
DS Regional- B-100 11.16 Collier, Davin , 10, Nap (North)
DS Regional- B-100 11.28 Van, Tommie , 11, Plain (South)
DS Regional- B-100 11.30 Hodges, Ryan , 12, Oswego
DS STATE- B-200 22.50p Montgomery, Kahmari , 10, Plain (Central)
DS Regional- B-200 22.63p Prunty, Benny , 12, Aurora West
DS Regional- B-200 22.68p Bransby, Sam , 11, Nap (Central)
DS Regional- B-200 22.80p Ingram, Devin , 11, Minooka
DS Regional- B-200 22.93p Hodges, Ryan , 12, Oswego
DS Regional- B-200 23.02p Harris, Thomas , 10, Plan (North)
DS Regional- B-200 23.07p Divaldivielso, Nico , 10, Oswego East
DS Regional- B-200 23.14p Gillespie, Jaylon , 11, Plain (South)
DS Regional- B-200 23.22p Dlugopolski, Matt , 9, Minooka
DS STATE- B-200 22.17 Bransby, Sam , 11, Nap (Central)
DS STATE- B-200 22.18 Montgomery, Kahmari , 10, Plain (Central)
DS STATE- B-200 22.44 Prunty, Benny , 12, Aurora West
DS Regional- B-200 22.78 Ingram, Devin , 11, Minooka
DS Regional- B-200 23.23 Gillespie, Jaylon , 11, Plain (South)
DS Regional- B-200 23.30 Divaldivielso, Nico , 10, Oswego East
DS STATE- B-400 48.93 Bransby, Sam , 11, Nap (Central)
DS STATE- B-400 49.16 Lewis, Kenny , 11, Plain (East)
DS STATE- B-400 49.17 Wilson, Chris , 11, Minooka
DS Regional- B-400 51.19 Ingram, Daniel , 12, Minooka
DS Regional- B-400 51.55 Strange, Steven , 9, Oswego
DS Regional- B-400 52.16 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel , 11, Nap (Central)
DS Regional- B-400 52.25 Howorth, Dillon , 11, Yorkville
DS Regional- B-400 52.49 Garcia, Julius , 12, Nap (Neuqua)
B-800 1:54.25 Pierce, Alex , 12, Minooka
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.34 Runnion, Jake , 12, Plain (East)
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.85 Giocolo, Mike , 12, Plain (Central)
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.02 Tobias, Misael , 11, Plain (South)
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.74 Salinas, Rene , 12, Oswego East
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.81 Santillo, Joey , 12, Minooka
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.30 Llanes, Sergio , 10, Plain (East)
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.43 Kiley, Mac , 11, Nap (Neuqua)
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.48 Colvin, Jeff , 11, Aurora Waub
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.77 Schafer, Christian , 11, Nap (Central)
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.97 Dyer, Cody , 12, Plain (South)
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.29 Horsley, Matt , 10, Nap (Neuqua)
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.78 Motley, Deonta , 12, Aurora West
DS Regional- B-800 2:03.30 Hall, Chase , 11, Oswego
DS Regional- B-800 2:03.34 Bartell, Christian , 12, Oswego
DS Regional- B-800 2:04.27 McCullough, Geoffrey , 9, Nap (Central)
DS Regional- B-800 2:04.53 Eicher, Griffin , 11, Aurora Waub
DS STATE- B-1600 4:18.60 Beck, Caleb , 12, Oswego
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.05 Fitzgerald, Jake , 12, Plain (South)
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.61 Horn, Connor , 9, Nap (Neuqua)
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.15 Thornton, Charles , 11, Oswego East
DS Regional- B-1600 4:22.32 Brodeur, Ethan , 12, Nap (Central)
DS Regional- B-1600 4:22.91 Principato, John , 11, Plain (Central)
DS Regional- B-1600 4:26.53 Knudsen, Cam , 12, Minooka
DS Regional- B-1600 4:28.89 Herrera, Robert , 12, Aurora West
DS Regional- B-1600 4:29.01 Hanselman, Ryan , 11, Nap (North)
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.87 Gomez, Omar , 12, Aurora West
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.94 Weiss, Dan , 10, Nap (Neuqua)
DS Regional- B-1600 4:34.25 Lazaro, Salvador , 11, Joliet Cent
DS Regional- B-1600 4:35.52 Pecorin, Jake , 11, Nap (North)
DS Regional- B-1600 4:36.01 Warke, Colin , 12, Plain (East)
DS Regional- B-1600 4:36.31 Peters, Kenny , 10, Plain (South)
DS Regional- B-1600 4:37.83 Meier, Matthew , 9, Nap (Central)
DS Regional- B-1600 4:38.96 Brick, Erik , 12, Minooka
DS Regional- B-1600 4:39.43 Hernandez, Hugo , 12, Joliet West
DS Regional- B-1600 4:39.93 Lyon, John , 10, Plain (Central)
B-3200 9:15.54 Beck, Caleb , 12, Oswego
DS STATE- B-3200 9:25.74 Lathrop, Dan , 11, Plain (South)
DS STATE- B-3200 9:28.56 Qiao, Jimmy , 12, Nap (North)
DS STATE- B-3200 9:28.86 Bushelle, Nick , 11, Nap (Neuqua)
DS STATE- B-3200 9:28.91 Suarez, Joe , 10, Plain (East)
DS STATE- B-3200 9:33.44 Hoffert, Luke , 10, Yorkville
DS STATE- B-3200 9:35.24 Whaley, Mike , 12, Nap (Neuqua)
DS Regional- B-3200 9:48.27 Brodeur, Ethan , 12, Nap (Central)
DS Regional- B-3200 9:50.27 Gschwendtner, Kerry , 10, Nap (North)
DS Regional- B-3200 9:55.78 Arcara, Zak , 12, Yorkville
DS Regional- B-3200 9:57.70 Johnsrud, Peter , 10, Oswego
DS Regional- B-3200 9:58.85 Hughes, Cody , 11, Plain (East)
DS Regional- B-3200 10:03.74 Stern, Matt , 12, Nap (Central)
DS Regional- B-3200 10:07.09 Morrison, Julian , 12, Aurora Waub
DS Regional- B-3200 10:07.62 Nino, Felipe , 10, Aurora East
DS Regional- B-3200 10:08.43 Fluke, Ryan , 10, Oswego East
DS Regional- B-3200 10:11.06 Kelly, Turner , 10, Oswego East
DS STATE- B-110H 14.94p Johnson, Corey , 12, Plan (North)
DS Regional- B-110H 15.06p Bailey, Shabari , 11, Minooka
DS Regional- B-110H 15.21p Mason, Zion , 12, Plan (North)
DS Regional- B-110H 15.37p Jopes, Michael , 11, Nap (Central)
DS STATE- B-110H 15.00p Zamora, Zach , 11, Minooka
DS Regional- B-110H 15.12p Manson, Jalil , 12, Plain (East)
DS Regional- B-110H 15.39p Kirkwood, Tyler , 9, Aurora Waub
DS Regional- B-110H 15.50p Bernhard, Drake , 11, Joliet Cent
DS Regional- B-110H 15.78p Edwards, Ernie , 12, Nap (Neuqua)
DS Regional- B-110H 15.95p Weyneth, Alec , 12, Nap (North)
DS STATE- B-110H 14.58 Mason, Zion , 12, Plan (North)
DS STATE- B-110H 14.63 Zamora, Zach , 11, Minooka
DS STATE- B-110H 14.84 Manson, Jalil , 12, Plain (East)
DS STATE- B-110H 14.93 Johnson, Corey , 12, Plan (North)
DS Regional- B-110H 15.07 Bailey, Shabari , 11, Minooka
DS Regional- B-110H 15.25 Jopes, Michael , 11, Nap (Central)
DS Regional- B-110H 15.85 Kirkwood, Tyler , 9, Aurora Waub
DS STATE- B-300H 39.21 Manson, Jalil , 12, Plain (East)
DS STATE- B-300H 39.66 Jopes, Michael , 11, Nap (Central)
DS STATE- B-300H 40.08 Johnson, Corey , 12, Plan (North)
DS STATE- B-300H 40.16 Zamora, Zach , 11, Minooka
DS STATE- B-300H 40.23 Williams, Annile , 10, Plan (North)
DS STATE- B-300H 41.45 Augustin, Justin , 11, Oswego East
DS STATE- B-300H 41.64 Starasinich, Matt , 12, Joliet West
DS STATE- B-300H 41.90 Weyneth, Alec , 12, Nap (North)
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.12 Boys Relay, , Plainfield (East)
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.31 Boys Relay, , Minooka
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.66 Boys Relay, , Naperville (Neuqua Valley)
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.01 Boys Relay, , Plainfield (South)
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.23 Boys Relay, , Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.38 Boys Relay, , Plainfield (North)
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.56 Boys Relay, , Oswego (East)
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.64 Boys Relay, , Oswego
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.90 Boys Relay, , Joliet (West)
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.56 Boys Relay, , Naperville (North)
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.63 Boys Relay, , Naperville (Central)
B-4x200 1:28.22 Boys Relay, , Minooka
B-4x200 1:29.02 Boys Relay, , Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)
B-4x200 1:29.34 Boys Relay, , Plainfield (East)
B-4x200 1:29.44 Boys Relay, , Naperville (Neuqua Valley)
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.02 Boys Relay, , Plainfield (South)
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.98 Boys Relay, , Oswego
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.45 Boys Relay, , Plainfield (Central)
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.54 Boys Relay, , Oswego (East)
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.17 Boys Relay, , Naperville (Central)
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.29 Boys Relay, , Joliet (West)
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:34.02 Boys Relay, , Yorkville
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:20.42 Boys Relay, , Minooka
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.17 Boys Relay, , Naperville (Central)
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.93 Boys Relay, , Plainfield (East)
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.33 Boys Relay, , Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.84 Boys Relay, , Naperville (Neuqua Valley)
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:29.73 Boys Relay, , Oswego (East)
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:34.36 Boys Relay, , Joliet (West)
B-4x800 7:52.05 Boys Relay, , Minooka
B-4x800 7:58.93 Boys Relay, , Aurora (West Aurora)
DS STATE- B-4x800 7:59.79 Boys Relay, , Naperville (Neuqua Valley)
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:02.24 Boys Relay, , Oswego (East)
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:02.53 Boys Relay, , Yorkville
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:16.56 Boys Relay, , Oswego
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:22.54 Boys Relay, , Joliet (Central)
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:27.24 Boys Relay, , Joliet (West)
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:29.07 Boys Relay, , Naperville (North)
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:30.94 Boys Relay, , Naperville (Central)
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:32.03 Boys Relay, , Plainfield (South)
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:32.13 Boys Relay, , Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Zumbahlen, Kurt , 12, Minooka
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Heinz, Tim , 11, Nap (Neuqua)
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Bofah, Manny , 11, Plan (North)
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Andreano, Peter , 10, Minooka
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'3.0 Bernhard, Drake , 11, Joliet Cent
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'1.0 Samms, Jared , 10, Plan (North)
B-PV 15'3.0 Winder, Luke , 11, Plain (Central)
DS Regional- B-PV 13'9.0 Peterson, Adam , 11, Nap (Neuqua)
DS Regional- B-PV 13'3.0 Pullara, Ryan , 10, Minooka
DS Regional- B-PV 12'9.0 Hasselbring, Caleb , 12, Joliet Cent
DS Regional- B-PV 12'9.0 Prescher, Josh , 12, Nap (Neuqua)
DS Regional- B-PV 12'9.0 Davis, Brandon , 12, Oswego
DS Regional- B-PV 12'9.0 Jordan, Aaron , 12, Oswego East
DS STATE- B-LJ 23'0.0 Barnes, Emery , 12, Nap (Neuqua)
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'6.5 Dixon, Alain , 12, Oswego
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'3.5 Cane, Ethan , 12, Minooka
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'3.0 McCullough, Ashton , 12, Joliet West
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'3.0 Irizarry, Aris , 12, Plain (East)
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'1.0 Travis, James , 11, Aurora Waub
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'7.0 Hargrays, Mozel , 11, Plain (East)
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'2.0 Banner, Ronald , 11, Joliet West
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'0.0 Sivles, Donovan , 12, Oswego East
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'7.5 Heupel, Noah , 11, Nap (Neuqua)
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'8.0 Travis, James , 11, Aurora Waub
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'11.5 Kennebrew, Aaron , 12, Aurora West
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'11.0 House, Charles , 12, Aurora West
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'7.0 Cane, Ethan , 12, Minooka
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'4.5 Parks, Austin , 11, Nap (Neuqua)
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'2.5 Tucker, Robert , 12, Plain (South)
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'11.5 Mikulecky, Brad , 12, Nap (Neuqua)
DS Regional- B-TJ 41'10.5 Andreano, Peter , 10, Minooka
B-SP 61'5.5 Kittridge, Riley , 12, Aurora Waub
DS STATE- B-SP 53'4.0 Swabowski, Sean , 12, Joliet Cent
DS STATE- B-SP 51'6.0 Varela-Hernande, Carlos , 12, Nap (Neuqua)
DS STATE- B-SP 51'2.0 Mitchell, Kyle , 12, Plain (Central)
DS STATE- B-SP 51'1.5 Bergstrom, Nick , 12, Plan (North)
DS STATE- B-SP 50'4.5 Whalen, Brock , 10, Minooka
DS Regional- B-SP 47'3.0 Brineman, Grant , 12, Yorkville
DS Regional- B-SP 47'2.0 Cwiok, Tom , 9, Nap (Neuqua)
DS Regional- B-SP 47'0.0 Harris, John , 11, Aurora Waub
DS STATE- B-DT 173'9.0 Kittridge, Riley , 12, Aurora Waub
DS STATE- B-DT 160'10.0 Nunez, Favio , 11, Joliet Cent
DS STATE- B-DT 160'2.0 Connor, Ryan , 11, Joliet Cent
DS Regional- B-DT 159'4.0 Mitchell, Kyle , 12, Plain (Central)
DS Regional- B-DT 158'10.0 Lancaster, Tyler , 12, Plain (East)
DS Regional- B-DT 158'7.0 Varela-Hernande, Carlos , 12, Nap (Neuqua)
DS Regional- B-DT 156'2.0 Harris, John , 11, Aurora Waub
DS Regional- B-DT 143'2.0 Rogers, Trevor , 12, Minooka
DS Regional- B-DT 141'11.0 Kello, Tim , 11, Plain (South)

Number of Elite performances: 10

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State