Meet Name: MO Class 4 Sectional 4
Meet Date: 2013-05-18
Meet Location: Blue Springs,MO





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red



Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2013 08:55 PM
             Class 3 Sectional 4, Class 4 Sectional 4 - 5/18/2013              
                            Entries by TRXC Timing                             
                           Blue Springs High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiesha Bailey             SO North K.C.           5-04.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Chrisha Riley             JR W. Chrisman          5-04.00    5-05.00    8   
  3 Taylor Thompson           SR North K.C.           5-04.00   J5-05.00    6   
  4 Alicia Starr              FR Blue Springs         5-00.00    5-02.00    5   
  5 Haley Riffle              SR L.S.N.               5-00.00    5-01.00    3.50
  5 Abigail Bales             JR L.S.W.               5-00.00    5-01.00    3.50
  7 Hailey Lueckenotto        SR Ray.-Pec.            4-10.00    4-11.00    2   
 -- Jessica Hayes             SR Park Hill S.         5-02.00         NH  
 
Event 3  Boys High Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopher Alleman       JR Ray.-Pec.            5-10.00    6-05.00   10   
  2 Matt Sebelski             JR Kearney              6-00.00   J6-05.00    8   
  3 Steven E. Brown           SR Ray.-Pec.            5-10.00   J6-05.00    6   
  4 Austin Regier             SR Fort Osage           6-02.00    6-02.00    5   
  5 Syrell Fuel               SR B.S.S.               6-02.00    6-01.00    4   
  7 Bobby Bradley             SR Raytown              5-08.00   J6-01.00    2.50
  7 Devonte Thornton          SR Park Hill            6-00.00   J6-01.00    2.50
  8 Jackson Redmond           JR Liberty              6-00.00    5-11.00    1   
 
Event 5  Girls Pole Vault Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heather Glenn             SR Liberty             11-07.00   10-09.00   10   
  2 Lia Howe                  SR L.S.N.              10-04.00  J10-09.00    8   
  3 Claire Goppert            SR L.S.N.               9-10.00  J10-09.00    6   
  4 Nicole Kallenberger       FR L.S.W.               9-10.00   10-03.00    5   
  5 Taylor Cofeild            JR Park Hill           10-00.00    9-09.00    3.50
  5 Cali Bissell              SR Blue Springs         9-10.00    9-09.00    3.50
 -- Brittani Anderson         SR Staley               8-00.00         NH  
 -- Hannah Pio                SR North K.C.           8-06.00         NH  
 
Event 7  Boys Pole Vault Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Logan Brattin             SR L.S.W.              13-10.00   14-09.00   10   
  2 Malik Jefferson           JR Raytown S.          13-10.00   14-00.00    8   
  3 Brandon Jolliff           JR Liberty             12-09.00   12-09.00    6   
  4 Kai Miller                SO Blue Springs        12-10.00  J12-09.00    5   
  5 Brady Daniels             SO Lee's Summit        12-10.00  J12-09.00    4   
  6 Tanner Prendergast        JR Liberty             11-06.00   11-09.00    3   
  7 Ashton Aldridge           JR Staley              11-06.00   11-03.00    2   
 -- Tyler Titus               JR Fort Osage          11-06.00         NH  
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jazmin McCoy              SR Blue Springs        18-07.00   19-00.25   10   
  2 Kiesha Bailey             SO North K.C.          17-06.00   18-02.00    8   
  3 Monique Townson           JR Staley              17-05.00   17-07.75    6   
  4 Sabrina Anderson          SO North K.C.          16-10.00   17-05.75    5   
  5 Waynieka Wheeler          SR W. Chrisman         17-00.50   17-05.50    4   
  6 Gabrielle Anderson        JR Ray.-Pec.           16-06.50   16-11.00    3   
  7 Brielle Magee             JR L.S.N.              16-07.00   16-09.00    2   
  8 Diamond White             SO Raytown S.          17-00.25   16-03.25    1   
 
Event 11  Boys Long Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donte Watkins             SR Blue Springs        22-01.25   22-04.50   10   
  2 Nick Griffith             JR Park Hill S.        20-09.50   22-03.50    8   
  3 Elijah McGill             JR Fort Osage          21-05.50   22-02.50    6   
  4 Curtis Goldmon            JR Rockhurst           22-06.50   21-10.50    5   
  5 David Daniel              SR W. Chrisman         21-01.00   21-08.75    4   
  6 Kolton Shindelar          SR Liberty             21-02.00   21-08.25    3   
  7 Eli Leavell               JR Blue Springs        21-01.25   21-06.25    2   
  8 Syrell Fuel               SR B.S.S.              20-11.50   20-02.00    1   
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexis Hart               FR Truman              38-10.50   38-05.75   10   
  2 Bri Starr                 SR Blue Springs        37-00.25   38-02.50    8   
  3 Eboni Moore               SR L.S.N.              36-02.75   37-09.00    6   
  4 Jamie Newsome             JR L.S.W.              37-06.00   35-11.75    5   
  5 Raven Bunn                JR Fort Osage          35-01.25   35-07.25    4   
  6 Monique Townson           JR Staley              37-02.00   35-06.25    3   
  7 Kiarrah Moore             JR Ray.-Pec.           36-01.00   34-09.25    2   
  8 Esther Loukawila          FR Winnetonka          35-00.25   34-08.00    1   
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Curtis Goldmon            JR Rockhurst           45-03.00   47-00.25   10   
  2 Davian Hawkins            SO Lee's Summit        45-06.00   46-10.50    8   
  3 Jacob Peister             SO Blue Springs        45-05.50   46-03.50    6   
  4 Austin Regier             SR Fort Osage          46-05.00   45-02.00    5   
  5 Celestine Anudike         SR Lee's Summit        45-00.00   44-00.00    4   
  6 Cal Lawanson              JR Staley              42-00.50   41-09.50    3   
  7 Seth Hudson               FR Park Hill S.        43-03.25   41-00.00    2   
  8 Dillon Britt              SR Kearney             42-01.50   40-07.50    1   
 
Event 17  Girls Discus Throw Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyra Bickham              SR Blue Springs          129-02     145-01   10   
  2 Cydnee Holmes             SR L.S.N.                123-01     140-03    8   
  3 Ali Taylor                SR Staley                126-03     137-08    6   
  4 Asia Cole                 JR Fort Osage            122-00     137-07    5   
  5 Imani Johnson             JR L.S.N.                120-09     134-09    4   
  6 Morgan Keesee             JR Park Hill S.          121-03     118-00    3   
  7 Victoria Mitchell         JR Staley                117-04     114-02    2   
  8 Amanda Whitney            SO Belton                115-11     102-01    1   
 
Event 19  Boys Discus Throw Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Khalil Davis              SO Blue Springs          160-10     179-04   10   
  2 Cody Kildow               SR Park Hill S.          173-11     175-03    8   
  3 Josh Watson               JR B.S.S.                151-11     169-01    6   
  4 Carlos Davis              SO Blue Springs          162-03     166-10    5   
  5 Jace Kaleikau             SR L.S.N.                149-09     166-08    4   
  6 Milton Hall               JR North K.C.            145-08     161-09    3   
  7 Robert Lane               JR Park Hill S.          154-08     150-10    2   
  8 Jimmy Beaird              JR Oak Park              148-08     149-05    1   
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Asia Cole                 JR Fort Osage          45-11.00   47-02.50   10   
  2 Tyra Bickham              SR Blue Springs        41-09.00   43-06.75    8   
  3 Morgan Keesee             JR Park Hill S.        39-00.50   40-00.75    6   
  4 Cydnee Holmes             SR L.S.N.              38-04.00   39-07.50    5   
  5 Diamond Mosby-Norris      JR Winnetonka          37-11.00   38-01.00    4   
  6 Imani Johnson             JR L.S.N.              37-01.00   37-09.75    3   
  7 Victoria Mitchell         JR Staley              37-11.50   37-08.00    2   
  8 Alexis Acklin             JR Ray.-Pec.           38-01.00   36-10.25    1   
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evan Martin               JR L.S.W.              51-11.50   54-00.00   10   
  2 Collin Heller             SR Staley              53-07.00   52-02.25    8   
  3 Jace Kaleikau             SR L.S.N.              50-00.00   52-00.00    6   
  4 Tauai Tualatamalelagi     JR Fort Osage          49-01.25   51-09.50    5   
  5 Jordan Jamerson           SR Raytown             49-00.50   51-03.00    4   
  6 Avery Carter              JR L.S.W.              51-05.25   50-03.75    3   
  7 Ray McNair                SR Oak Park            48-07.50   50-01.25    2   
  8 Kyle Bates                SR North K.C.          48-05.50   48-00.00    1   
 
Event 25  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Teresa's Academy                              9:55.30    9:38.58   10   
     1) Hannah McCausland SR            2) Ann Campbell SO                
     3) Courtney Coppinger SR           4) Lane Maguire SR                
  2 Lee's Summit West                                10:00.94    9:41.45    8   
     1) Annika Sisson JR                2) Kourtney West FR               
     3) Kennadee Williams JR            4) Elizabeth Nolke JR             
  3 Lee's Summit North                               10:08.10    9:42.49    6   
     1) Carson Severson SR              2) Lexi Rampetsreiter FR          
     3) Danielle Rock FR                4) Karley Brown SR                
  4 Blue Springs                                     10:08.40    9:43.27    5   
     1) Maria Wendell SO                2) Emily Hubner SO                
     3) Elena Chavez JR                 4) Corinne Rinne JR               
  5 Liberty                                          10:25.98    9:45.75    4   
     1) Jennifer Myers JR               2) Caitlin Harris SO              
     3) Johnna McGlaughlin JR           4) Madison Nasteff SO             
  6 Park Hill South                                  10:37.28   10:10.94    3   
     1) Madeline Homoly SO              2) Erin Stump SO                  
     3) Maddi Blinzler FR               4) Itoko Sakaue SR                
  7 Park Hill                                        10:40.56   10:12.81    2   
     1) Mercedes Robinson SO            2) Brooke Bischof JR              
     3) Kim Rau JR                      4) Chelsey Lewis SR               
  8 Oak Park                                         10:45.40   10:35.78    1   
     1) Molly Greener SR                2) Megan Greener SR               
     3) Allyson Ng SR                   4) Julia Wopata SO                
 
Event 27  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rockhurst                                         8:13.07    7:54.46   10   
     1) Chaz Trujillo SR                2) William Thompson SO            
     3) Alex Lombardo SR                4) Carson Bode SO                 
  2 Lee's Summit West                                 8:23.18    7:55.40    8   
     1) Birdsong Warren SR              2) P.J. Thompson JR               
     3) Andrew Pierson SR               4) Trevin Lyles SR                
  3 Park Hill                                         8:10.57    7:55.88    6   
     1) Brandon Riley SR                2) Kyle Pudenz SO                 
     3) Kainen Utt SR                   4) Cain Winebrenner SR            
  4 Blue Springs                                      8:30.13    8:02.10    5   
     1) Stephen Mugeche SO              2) Simon Belete SR                
     3) James Barnett SR                4) Alex Johnson SR                
  5 Oak Park                                          8:13.61    8:17.20    4   
     1) Will Henry JR                   2) Makram Tutu SO                 
     3) Liban Samatar SR                4) Akwy Gawg SR                   
  6 Kearney                                           8:14.91    8:18.60    3   
     1) Aaron Stephens SR               2) Conner Allen SO                
     3) Jason Goin SR                   4) Sam Oxandale JR                
  7 Liberty                                           8:14.01    8:19.03    2   
     1) Nick Stansbury SR               2) Connor Carr SR                 
     3) TY Cogdill SR                   4) Kyle Gabrielson JR             
  8 Raymore-Peculiar                                  8:48.32    8:47.68    1   
     1) Keaton Wasson SO                2) Hunter Fawcett SO              
     3) Levi Van Dyne JR                4) Rhett Hammers SO               
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan Smith              JR Ray.-Pec.              14.83      14.93   10   
  2 Audrey Rothers            SR Park Hill S.           15.51      15.15    8   
  3 Kiesha Bailey             SO North K.C.             15.21      15.64    6   
  4 Monique Townson           JR Staley                 16.41      15.82    5   
  5 Savanna Hoyle             SR B.S.S.                 16.44      15.83    4   
  6 Seana Young               SO Raytown                16.13      15.94    3   
  7 Giggy Reardon             JR St. Teresa's           16.27      16.02    2   
  8 Jazmine Thompson          JR Staley                 16.24      19.30    1   
 
Event 31  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kevin Brown               SR Ruskin                 14.79      14.47   10   
  2 Drew Bodicky              SR Central (S.J.)         14.37      14.55    8   
  3 Justice Burks             JR Raytown S.             14.90      14.79    6   
  4 Dondrell Hardiman         SR Park Hill              15.13      15.05    5   
  5 Tyler Blair               JR B.S.S.                 15.16      15.24    4   
  6 Jackson Newman            JR Staley                 15.60      15.49    3   
  7 Donte Watkins             SR Blue Springs           15.12      15.57    2   
  8 Jacoby Swanson            JR Liberty                16.08      16.32    1   
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jazmin McCoy              SR Blue Springs           12.10      12.03   10   
  2 Waynieka Wheeler          SR W. Chrisman            12.18      12.06    8   
  3 Sharee Zombo              SO Liberty                12.25      12.31    6   
  4 Kennedy Bright            SO St. Teresa's           12.32      12.39    5   
  5 Makayla Moore             SO B.S.S.                 12.33      12.41    4   
  6 Markees Mondaine          SR Winnetonka             12.48      12.44    3   
  7 Sabrina Anderson          SO North K.C.             12.65      12.47    2   
  8 Re'yven Lawrence          JR Blue Springs           12.66      12.51    1   
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roy Bay                   SR Truman                 10.46      10.69   10   
  2 DaVante Wilkerson         JR W. Chrisman            10.65      10.82    8   
  3 DaShaughn Terry           SR Blue Springs           10.91      10.95    6   
  4 Dalvin Wilkerson          SO W. Chrisman            10.84      10.97    5   
  5 Tyshawn Pennington        SR Raytown S.             10.85      10.98    4   
  6 Jordan Williams           JR North K.C.             10.89      11.09    3   
  7 Bobby Neal                SR Ruskin                 10.92      11.13    2   
  8 Dylan Stoetzer            SR Rockhurst              10.93      11.19    1   
 
Event 37  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Springs                                      1:44.71    1:41.37   10   
     1) Re'yven Lawrence JR             2) Jazmin McCoy SR                
     3) Jenna Jacoby FR                 4) Gabby Hall SO                  
  2 Lee's Summit North                                1:45.39    1:42.71    8   
     1) Aliyah Hakim SO                 2) Kelsey Lewis JR                
     3) Jenny Krause SO                 4) Rhema Taylor FR                
  3 Liberty                                           1:47.31    1:45.31    6   
     1) Sydney Offield FR               2) Erin Umland FR                 
     3) Danielle Coffer SR              4) Sharee Zombo SO                
  4 Raymore-Peculiar                                  1:46.74    1:46.22    5   
     1) Autumn Green FR                 2) Latiana Russell JR             
     3) Gabrielle Anderson JR           4) Morgan Smith JR                
  5 Park Hill South                                   1:50.45    1:48.86    4   
     1) Maryn Burns FR                  2) Vanessa Crawford FR            
     3) Hiba Mahgoub FR                 4) Jordan Hammond SO              
  6 Oak Park                                          1:50.14    1:49.25    3   
     1) Katia Newell FR                 2) Alexis Moore FR                
     3) Kaley Breault SO                4) Hannah Rupard SO               
  7 Blue Springs South                                1:48.67    1:50.39    2   
     1) Erin Griesbauer FR              2) Jahliah Clay FR                
     3) Savanna Hoyle SR                4) Makayla Moore SO               
  8 Fort Osage                                        1:51.46    1:52.25    1   
     1) Allison Stevens SO              2) Jackie Leavell SO              
     3) Meagan Kelly JR                 4) Breanne Houghtaling SR         
 
Event 39  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raytown                                           1:31.11    1:27.80   10   
     1) Lorenzo Wade JR                 2) Reese Fisher SR                
     3) Shannon Rollins SO              4) Markel Robinson SO             
  2 Ruskin                                            1:30.85    1:28.29    8   
     1) Mike Nelson SO                  2) Justin Martin SR               
     3) Kevin Brown SR                  4) Bobby Neal SR                  
  3 Raytown South                                     1:30.50    1:28.40    6   
     1) Glen Pargo JR                   2) Markees Jackson JR             
     3) Joe Johnson SO                  4) Tyshawn Pennington SR          
  4 William Chrisman                                  1:31.03    1:28.56    5   
     1) Sam Michell JR                  2) Dalvin Wilkerson SO            
     3) Javaughn Chambers JR            4) DaVante Wilkerson JR           
  5 Lee's Summit West                                 1:30.89    1:29.24    4   
     1) Demarcus Edwards JR             2) Logan Cheadle JR               
     3) Austin Burau SR                 4) Andrew Palmer JR               
  6 Park Hill                                         1:31.99    1:29.49    3   
     1) Cory Welch SR                   2) Kenyatte Harris SO             
     3) Dominique Anderson SR           4) Dondrell Hardiman SR           
  7 Liberty                                           1:32.41    1:29.72    2   
     1) Eric Greely SR                  2) Clay Newberry JR               
     3) Caleb Taylor JR                 4) Lindell Watkins SR             
  8 Staley                                            1:32.56    1:29.91    1   
     1) Faizol Bouchard FR              2) Nathan Bass SO                 
     3) Tristin Preston-Riley SO        4) Kahluna Bouchard SO            
 
Event 41  Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Courtney Coppinger        SR St. Teresa's         5:17.02    5:05.04   10   
  2 Kennadee Williams         JR L.S.W.               5:18.80    5:05.55    8   
  3 Grace Klausen             SO B.S.S.               5:17.96    5:06.95    6   
  4 Elizabeth Nolke           JR L.S.W.               5:20.22    5:07.98    5   
  5 Marie Taylor              SR Liberty              5:19.24    5:15.97    4   
  6 Allyson Ng                SR Oak Park             5:41.86    5:45.17    3   
  7 Madison Nasteff           SO Liberty              5:36.60    5:46.97    2   
  8 Anne Wood                 FR Kearney              5:41.79    5:47.78    1   
 
Event 43  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colton Rockhold           JR Truman               4:28.05    4:16.68   10   
  2 Stephen Mugeche           SO Blue Springs         4:27.14    4:17.23    8   
  3 Brett Bachman             SR Central (S.J.)       4:33.75    4:20.15    6   
  4 Kyle Pudenz               SO Park Hill            4:32.11    4:20.94    5   
  5 Alex Lombardo             SR Rockhurst            4:28.09    4:22.01    4   
  6 Jason Fambrough           JR Ray.-Pec.            4:28.24    4:25.30    3   
  7 Zachary Penrod            SO Raytown              4:28.05    4:33.31    2   
  8 Tristan Laughlin          JR W. Chrisman          4:33.91    4:42.16    1   
 
Event 45  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Springs                                        49.90      48.37   10   
     1) Re'yven Lawrence JR             2) Jessica Lawson SO              
     3) Jenna Jacoby FR                 4) Gabby Hall SO                  
  2 Blue Springs South                                  49.72      48.83    8   
     1) Savanna Hoyle SR                2) Jahliah Clay FR                
     3) Erin Griesbauer FR              4) Makayla Moore SO               
  3 Winnetonka                                          49.87      49.11    6   
     1) Raven Lawson SR                 2) Brandy Mends SO                
     3) Markees Mondaine SR             4) Guttu Dakorson SR              
  4 William Chrisman                                    50.32      49.21    5   
     1) Deja Hall SO                    2) Kyana Mason SO                 
     3) Alliyah Mayweather FR           4) Waynieka Wheeler SR            
  5 North Kansas City                                   50.39      49.24    4   
     1) Ariel Williams SO               2) Kiesha Bailey SO               
     3) Layla Baldwin FR                4) Sabrina Anderson SO            
  6 Raytown South                                       51.26      49.49    3   
     1) Chance Truss FR                 2) Angela Roberts SR              
     3) Jade VonLeggett FR              4) Diamond White SO               
  7 Liberty                                             50.98      52.75    2   
     1) Nyshele Posey JR                2) Kelsi Garrett FR               
     3) Erin Umland FR                  4) Morgan Fleming FR              
 -- Raytown                                             50.97        DNF  
     1) Rashae Taylor SR                2) Terri Saunders JR              
     3) Shianne Williams SO             4) Ashley Harvey FR               
 
Event 47  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Truman                                              43.18      42.11   10   
     1) Demetric Dinwiddie JR           2) Alex Davis JR                  
     3) Ben Sander SO                   4) Roy Bay SR                     
  2 Rockhurst                                           43.02      42.13    8   
     1) Max Linscott SR                 2) Dylan Stoetzer SR              
     3) Tommy Seitz SR                  4) Curtis Goldmon JR              
  3 Raytown South                                       43.42      42.67    6   
     1) Glen Pargo JR                   2) Sean Allen SR                  
     3) Markees Jackson JR              4) Tyshawn Pennington SR          
  4 William Chrisman                                    43.43      42.69    5   
     1) David Daniel SR                 2) Dalvin Wilkerson SO            
     3) Javaughn Chambers JR            4) DaVante Wilkerson JR           
  5 Blue Springs South                                  43.61      42.95    4   
     1) Marquan Hughes SO               2) Josh McClary SO                
     3) Cole Connors JR                 4) Brandin Dandridge JR           
  6 Park Hill                                           44.27      43.13    3   
     1) Cory Welch SR                   2) Matt Harris FR                 
     3) Dominique Anderson SR           4) Kenyatte Harris SO             
  7 Staley                                              43.81      43.71    2   
     1) Diante Graves SR                2) Tristin Preston-Riley SO       
     3) Faizol Bouchard FR              4) Nathan Bass SO                 
 -- Lee's Summit West                                   43.55         DQ   3rd runner out of zo
     1) Austin Dismond JR               2) Logan Cheadle JR               
     3) Demarcus Edwards JR             4) Andrew Palmer JR               
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brady Rodney              JR Central (S.J.)         58.87      56.42   10   
  2 Rhema Taylor              FR L.S.N.                 58.68      57.11    8   
  3 Aliyah Hakim              SO L.S.N.                 59.38      57.43    6   
  4 Jamie Newsome             JR L.S.W.               1:00.55      58.25    5   
  5 Jordan Hammond            SO Park Hill S.         1:02.02    1:00.15    4   
  6 Mary Gibson               JR St. Teresa's         1:02.00    1:02.62    3   
 
Event 51  Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joe Johnson               SO Raytown S.             51.03      49.68   10   
  2 Alex Johnson              SR Blue Springs           50.77      49.99    8   
  3 C J Whisnant              JR Park Hill S.           51.64      50.18    6   
  4 Birdsong Warren           SR L.S.W.                 51.07      50.41    5   
  5 Austin Regier             SR Fort Osage             51.50      50.72    4   
  6 Aaron Washington          SO Lee's Summit           51.13      51.37    3   
  7 Jason Goin                SR Kearney                51.98      53.74    2   
  8 Sam Michell               JR W. Chrisman            52.44      54.87    1   
 
Event 53  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audrey Rothers            SR Park Hill S.           47.73      45.66   10   
  2 Morgan Smith              JR Ray.-Pec.              47.55      45.67    8   
  3 Kaley Breault             SO Oak Park               49.86      46.35    6   
  4 Kala Taylor               JR L.S.N.                 48.56      46.50    5   
  5 Erica Morey               SR L.S.N.                 48.02      46.84    4   
  6 Seana Young               SO Raytown                48.02      47.25    3   
  7 Alisha Meyer              SR Truman                 48.76      48.83    2   
  8 Darian Davis              JR Kearney                49.92      49.08    1   
 
Event 55  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dondrell Hardiman         SR Park Hill              41.11      38.83   10   
  2 Lindell Watkins           SR Liberty                39.68      38.87    8   
  3 Trey Augustine            JR L.S.W.                 40.59      39.65    6   
  4 Alex Jimenez              JR Liberty                41.17      39.85    5   
  5 Jackson Newman            JR Staley                 41.92      40.15    4   
  6 Matt Scallety             JR L.S.N.                 42.33      40.79    3   
  7 Malik Jefferson           JR Raytown S.             42.20      40.87    2   
  8 Chris Clark               SR Blue Springs           42.40      42.46    1   
 
Event 57  Girls 800 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paityn Howat              FR Central (S.J.)       2:20.02    2:15.23   10   
  2 Lane Maguire              SR St. Teresa's         2:20.61    2:15.24    8   
  3 Sabrina Monsees           SO Winnetonka           2:17.58    2:15.93    6   
  4 Annika Sisson             JR L.S.W.               2:21.53    2:16.15    5   
  5 Meghan Kearney            SO Notre Dame           2:21.27    2:17.52    4   
  6 Grace Klausen             SO B.S.S.               2:22.40    2:23.23    3   
  7 Kiden Pitia               JR Staley               2:29.05    2:26.04    2   
  8 Marie Taylor              SR Liberty              2:24.74    2:34.33    1   
 
Event 59  Boys 800 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cain Winebrenner          SR Park Hill            2:01.00    1:56.59   10   
  2 Tyler Layton              SR B.S.S.               2:02.01    1:57.20    8   
  3 Carson Bode               SO Rockhurst            2:01.53    1:57.88    6   
  4 Brody Wild                SR Ray.-Pec.            2:01.56    1:58.48    5   
  5 Sam Oxandale              JR Kearney              2:03.27    1:58.61    4   
  6 Kenyon Briggs             SR Truman               2:03.55    2:07.15    3   
 -- Liban Samatar             SR Oak Park             2:03.33         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabby Hall                SO Blue Springs           25.99      25.33   10   
  2 Waynieka Wheeler          SR W. Chrisman            25.22      25.42    8   
  3 Jazmine Thompson          JR Staley                 25.65      25.43    6   
  4 Jazmin McCoy              SR Blue Springs           25.85      25.45    5   
  5 Sharee Zombo              SO Liberty                25.42      25.46    4   
  6 Jamie Newsome             JR L.S.W.                 25.99      26.10    3   
  7 Kennedy Bright            SO St. Teresa's           26.07      26.51    2   
  8 Markees Mondaine          SR Winnetonka             26.90      26.68    1   
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roy Bay                   SR Truman                 21.45      21.65   10   
  2 DaVante Wilkerson         JR W. Chrisman            21.95      21.90    8   
  3 Dalvin Wilkerson          SO W. Chrisman            22.13      21.99    6   
  4 Markees Jackson           JR Raytown S.             22.87      22.12    5   
  5 Bobby Neal                SR Ruskin                 22.52      22.23    4   
  6 Tommy Seitz               SR Rockhurst              22.69      22.28    3   
  7 C J Whisnant              JR Park Hill S.           22.33      22.33    2   
  8 Tyshawn Pennington        SR Raytown S.             22.75      22.78    1   
 
Event 65  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Courtney Coppinger        SR St. Teresa's        11:39.25   11:40.98   10   
  2 Ann Campbell              SO St. Teresa's        11:39.22   11:43.53    8   
  3 Kennadee Williams         JR L.S.W.              11:39.19   11:45.06    6   
  4 Abigail Burr              FR Central (S.J.)      12:01.24   11:48.89    5   
  5 Kourtney West             FR L.S.W.              11:39.21   11:50.98    4   
  6 Kate Wood                 FR Kearney             12:22.84   12:31.01    3   
  7 Tracey Benitez            SR Winnetonka          12:17.94   12:32.10    2   
  8 Mercedes Robinson         SO Park Hill           12:17.15   13:00.82    1   
 
Event 67  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephen Mugeche           SO Blue Springs         9:32.04    9:20.00   10   
  2 Simon Belete              SR Blue Springs         9:32.74    9:22.49    8   
  3 Colton Rockhold           JR Truman               9:40.40    9:25.42    6   
  4 Jeff Bachman              SR Central (S.J.)       9:50.08    9:33.07    5   
  5 James Barnett             SR Blue Springs         9:50.49    9:44.15    4   
  6 Matt Alvey                SO Liberty              9:56.09   10:07.21    3   
  7 Zac Miller                JR Central (S.J.)       9:51.74   10:23.14    2   
  8 Jason Fambrough           JR Ray.-Pec.           10:00.73   10:29.45    1   
 
Event 69  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central (St. Joseph)                              4:06.49    3:57.92   10   
     1) Madisun Conard FR               2) Paityn Howat FR                
     3) Megan Kneib SO                  4) Brady Rodney JR                
  2 Blue Springs                                      4:09.34    3:58.68    8   
     1) Re'yven Lawrence JR             2) Jenna Jacoby FR                
     3) Corinne Rinne JR                4) Gabby Hall SO                  
  3 St. Teresa's Academy                              4:12.19    4:02.75    6   
     1) Kennedy Bright SO               2) Mary Gibson JR                 
     3) Hannah McCausland SR            4) Lane Maguire SR                
  4 Liberty                                           4:14.15    4:03.50    5   
     1) Sydney Offield FR               2) Danielle Coffer SR             
     3) Marie Taylor SR                 4) Sharee Zombo SO                
  5 Lee's Summit West                                 4:14.33    4:03.75    4   
     1) Annika Sisson JR                2) Jamie Newsome JR               
     3) Bryce Lange FR                  4) Elizabeth Nolke JR             
  6 Park Hill South                                   4:15.57    4:05.30    3   
     1) Audrey Rothers SR               2) Jordan Hammond SO              
     3) Hiba Mahgoub FR                 4) Katrina Kaltefleiter SO        
  7 Lee's Summit                                      4:13.82    4:06.30    2   
     1) Christina Bingaman JR           2) Ama Idun JR                    
     3) Allison Stetzler JR             4) Audrey Stetzler JR             
  8 Fort Osage                                        4:20.78    4:21.50    1   
     1) Jackie Leavell SO               2) Meagan Kelly JR                
     3) Breanne Houghtaling SR          4) Lauren Schletzbaum SO          
 
Event 71  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee's Summit West                                 3:24.32    3:19.91   10   
     1) Dwane Simmons JR                2) Austin Burau SR                
     3) Trevin Lyles SR                 4) Birdsong Warren SR             
  2 Blue Springs                                      3:27.33    3:20.88    8   
     1) Antwon President JR             2) DaShaughn Terry SR             
     3) Alex Johnson SR                 4) Darrius Shepherd JR            
  3 Liberty                                           3:34.00    3:21.26    6   
     1) Cameron Smith SO                2) Tim Hannah SR                  
     3) Eric Greely SR                  4) Lindell Watkins SR             
  4 Park Hill                                         3:28.68    3:22.47    5   
     1) Brandon Riley SR                2) Dondrell Hardiman SR           
     3) Quintavious Kelly JR            4) Cain Winebrenner SR            
  5 Rockhurst                                         3:26.75    3:23.32    4   
     1) Wondabeka Ashenafi SR           2) Patrick Bowen FR               
     3) Chaz Trujillo SR                4) Carson Bode SO                 
  6 Kearney                                           3:33.58    3:26.09    3   
     1) Aaron Stephens SR               2) Kyle Day SR                    
     3) Tab Hall SR                     4) Jason Goin SR                  
  7 Lee's Summit                                      3:29.39    3:26.33    2   
     1) Aaron Washington SO             2) Julian Moreno JR               
     3) Gavin Tracy JR                  4) Zach Mitchell FR               
  8 Fort Osage                                        3:30.95    3:28.22    1   
     1) Austin Regier SR                2) Steve McBee SR                 
     3) Jesse McBee SO                  4) Austan Jones JR                
 
              Women - Class 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chillicothe                 65        2) Grandview                  63   
    3) Maryville                   61        3) Clinton                    61   
    5) Warrensburg                 57        6) Smithville                 50   
    7) Lawson                      44        8) Lincoln College Prep       41   
    9) Odessa                      33       10) Platte County              32   
   11) Savannah                    28       12) Liberty North              25   
   13) Trenton                     20       14) St. Pius X (Kansas City)   19   
   14) Grain Valley                19       16) Center                     15   
   17) Excelsior Springs           12.50    18) Pleasant Hill              12   
   19) O'Hara                       9       20) Hogan Prep Academy Charte   7   
   21) Central Academy of Excelle   5       22) Lafayette (St. Joseph)      4   
   22) Benton                       4       24) Pembroke Hill               3   
   24) Richmond                     3       26) Harrisonville               1.50
 
              Women - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Blue Springs               103.50     2) Lee's Summit North         82.50
    3) St. Teresa's Academy        64        4) Lee's Summit West          61.50
    5) Liberty                     44        6) Park Hill South            41   
    6) North Kansas City           41        8) Central (St. Joseph)       35   
    9) Staley                      33        9) William Chrisman           33   
   11) Raymore-Peculiar            31       12) Blue Springs South         27   
   13) Winnetonka                  23       14) Fort Osage                 21   
   15) Oak Park                    13       16) Truman                     12   
   17) Park Hill                    6.50    18) Raytown                     6   
   19) Kearney                      5       20) Notre Dame de Sion          4   
   20) Raytown South                4       22) Lee's Summit                2   
   23) Belton                       1                                           
 
                Men - Class 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grandview                  111        2) Liberty North              73   
    3) Warrensburg                 72        4) Maryville                  67.50
    5) Oak Grove                   48        6) Benton                     34.50
    7) Platte County               32        8) Chillicothe                30   
    9) Harrisonville               27       10) Lawson                     25   
   11) Center                      24       12) Smithville                 23   
   13) Pleasant Hill               20       14) Trenton                    17   
   14) O'Hara                      17       14) Grain Valley               17   
   17) Odessa                      14       18) Excelsior Springs          12   
   19) Central Academy of Excelle  10       20) Lafayette (St. Joseph)      8   
   21) Lincoln College Prep         5       22) Savannah                    4   
   22) Northeast (K.C.)             4       22) Richmond                    4   
   25) Cameron                      2                                           
 
                Men - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Blue Springs                98        2) Lee's Summit West          56   
    3) Rockhurst                   51        4) Park Hill                  49.50
    5) Truman                      49        6) Raytown South              48   
    7) William Chrisman            43        8) Liberty                    40   
    9) Park Hill South             28       10) Blue Springs South         27   
   11) Raymore-Peculiar            26       11) Fort Osage                 26   
   13) Ruskin                      24       14) Staley                     23   
   15) Central (St. Joseph)        21       15) Kearney                    21   
   15) Lee's Summit                21       18) Raytown                    18.50
   19) Lee's Summit North          13       20) North Kansas City           7   
   20) Oak Park                     7                                           



Number of Elite performances: 163

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Scallety, Matt (Lee's Summit North,MO)
Johnson, Imani (Lee's Summit North,MO)
Hardiman, Dondrell (Park Hill,MO)
Mosby-Norris, Diamond (Winnetonka,MO)
Boys Relay (William Chrisman,MO)
Girls Relay (Raymore-Peculiar,MO)
Jimenez, Alex (Liberty,MO)
Watson, Josh (Blue Springs South,MO)
Mugeche, Stephen (Blue Springs,MO)
Smith, Morgan (Raymore-Peculiar,MO)
Boys Relay (Raytown,MO)
Holmes, Cydnee (Lee's Summit North,MO)
Boys Relay (Ruskin,MO)
Bickham, Tyra (Blue Springs,MO)
Rodney, Brady (St. Joseph Central,MO)
Martin, Evan (Lee's Summit West,MO)
Boys Relay (Blue Springs South,MO)
Boys Relay (Lee's Summit West,MO)
Taylor, Ali (Staley,MO)
Hakim, Aliyah (Lee's Summit North,MO)
Boys Relay (Raytown South,MO)
Keesee, Morgan (Park Hill South,MO)
Girls Relay (Blue Springs South,MO)
Boys Relay (Truman,MO)
Winebrenner, Cain (Park Hill,MO)
Belete, Simon (Blue Springs,MO)
Boys Relay (Rockhurst,MO)
Boys Relay (Staley,MO)
Monsees, Sabrina (Winnetonka,MO)
Riley, Chrisha (William Chrisman,MO)
Girls Relay (Blue Springs,MO)
Davis, Carlos (Blue Springs,MO)
Rothers, Audrey (Park Hill South,MO)
Kildow, Cody (Park Hill South,MO)
Coppinger, Courtney (St. Teresa's Academy,MO)
Boys Relay (Blue Springs,MO)
Kaleikau, Jace (Lee's Summit North,MO)
Girls Relay (Lee's Summit West,MO)
Watkins, Lindell (Liberty,MO)
Girls Relay (Winnetonka,MO)
Newman, Jackson (Staley,MO)
Newsome, Jamie (Lee's Summit West,MO)
Bay, Roy (Truman,MO)
Pennington, Tyshawn (Raytown South,MO)
Wilkerson, Dalvin (William Chrisman,MO)
Terry, Dashaughn (Blue Springs,MO)
Wilkerson, Davante (William Chrisman,MO)
Brown, Kevin (Ruskin,MO)
Bodicky, Drew (St. Joseph Central,MO)
Burks, Justice (Raytown South,MO)
Bachman, Brett (St. Joseph Central,MO)
Pudenz, Kyle (Park Hill,MO)
Rockhold, Cole (Truman,MO)
Neal, Bobby (Ruskin,MO)
Jackson, Markees (Raytown South,MO)
Seitz, Tommy (Rockhurst,MO)
Jefferson, Malik (Raytown South,MO)
Augustine, Trey (Lee's Summit West,MO)
Bachman, Jeff (St. Joseph Central,MO)
Johnson, Joe (Raytown South,MO)
Johnson, Alex (Blue Springs,MO)
Boys Relay (Park Hill,MO)
Boys Relay (Liberty,MO)
Oxandale, Sam (Kearney,MO)
Wild, Brody (Raymore-Peculiar,MO)
Bode, Carson (Rockhurst,MO)
Layton, Tyler (Blue Springs South,MO)
Hall, Milton (North Kansas City,MO)
Davis, Khalil (Blue Springs,MO)
Sebelski, Matt (Kearney,MO)
Alleman, Christopher (Raymore-Peculiar,MO)
Griffith, Nick (Park Hill South,MO)
Mcgill, Elijah (Fort Osage,MO)
Watkins, Donte (Blue Springs,MO)
Brattin, Logan (Lee's Summit West,MO)
Carter, Avery (Lee's Summit West,MO)
Jamerson, Jordan (Raytown,MO)
Tualatamalelagi, Tauai (Fort Osage,MO)
McNair, Ray (Oak Park,MO)
Heller, Collin (Staley,MO)
Peister, Jacob (Blue Springs,MO)
Goldmon, Curtis (Rockhurst,MO)
Anudike, Celestine (Lee's Summit,MO)
Regier, Austin (Fort Osage,MO)
Hawkins, Davian (Lee's Summit,MO)
Zombo, Sharee (Liberty,MO)
Wheeler, Waynieka (William Chrisman,MO)
Mccoy, Jazmin (Blue Springs,MO)
Bright, Kennedy (St. Teresa's Academy,MO)
Anderson, Sabrina (North Kansas City,MO)
Mondaine, Markees (Winnetonka,MO)
Moore, Makayla (Blue Springs South,MO)
Klausen, Grace (Blue Springs South,MO)
Nolke, Elizabeth (Lee's Summit West,MO)
Williams, Kennadee (Lee's Summit West,MO)
Hall, Gabby (Blue Springs,MO)
Thompson, Jazmine (Staley,MO)
Taylor, Kala (Lee's Summit North,MO)
Morey, Erica (Lee's Summit North,MO)
Breault, Kaley (Oak Park,MO)
Young, Seana (Raytown,MO)
Taylor, Rhema (Lee's Summit North,MO)
Girls Relay (William Chrisman,MO)
Girls Relay (North Kansas City,MO)
Girls Relay (Raytown South,MO)
Girls Relay (Lee's Summit North,MO)
Girls Relay (Liberty,MO)
Girls Relay (St. Joseph Central,MO)
Girls Relay (St. Teresa's Academy,MO)
Sisson, Annika (Lee's Summit West,MO)
Maguire, Lane (St. Teresa's Academy,MO)
Kearney, Meghan (Notre Dame de Sion,MO)
Howat, Paityn (St. Joseph Central,MO)
Cole, Asia (Fort Osage,MO)
Bailey, Kiesha (North Kansas City,MO)
Thompson, Taylor (North Kansas City,MO)
Townson, Monique (Staley,MO)
Mitchell, Victoria (Staley,MO)
Acklin, Alexis (Raymore-Peculiar,MO)
Hart, Alexis (Truman,MO)
Starr, Bri (Blue Springs,MO)
Moore, Eboni (Lee's Summit North,MO)
Bunn, Raven (Fort Osage,MO)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-HJ 5'6.0 Bailey, Kiesha , 10, North K.C.
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Riley, Chrisha , 11, W. Chrisman
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Thompson, Taylor , 12, North K.C.
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Alleman, Christopher , 11, Ray.-Pec.
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Sebelski, Matt , 11, Kearney
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 E., Steven , 12, Ray.-Pec.
DS STATE- B-PV 14'9.0 Brattin, Logan , 12, L.S.W.
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Jefferson, Malik , 11, Raytown S.
G-LJ 19'0.25 McCoy, Jazmin , 12, Blue Springs
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'2.0 Bailey, Kiesha , 10, North K.C.
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'7.75 Townson, Monique , 11, Staley
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'5.75 Anderson, Sabrina , 10, North K.C.
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'5.5 Wheeler, Waynieka , 12, W. Chrisman
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'4.5 Watkins, Donte , 12, Blue Springs
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'3.5 Griffith, Nick , 11, Park Hill S.
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'2.5 McGill, Elijah , 11, Fort Osage
G-TJ 38'5.75 Hart, Alexis , 9, Truman
DS STATE- G-TJ 38'2.5 Starr, Bri , 12, Blue Springs
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'9.0 Moore, Eboni , 12, L.S.N.
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'11.75 Newsome, Jamie , 11, L.S.W.
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'7.25 Bunn, Raven , 11, Fort Osage
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'6.25 Townson, Monique , 11, Staley
B-TJ 47'0.25 Goldmon, Curtis , 11, Rockhurst
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'10.5 Hawkins, Davian , 10, Lee'S Summit
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'3.5 Peister, Jacob , 10, Blue Springs
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'2.0 Regier, Austin , 12, Fort Osage
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'0.0 Anudike, Celestine , 12, Lee'S Summit
G-DT 145'1.0 Bickham, Tyra , 12, Blue Springs
G-DT 140'3.0 Holmes, Cydnee , 12, L.S.N.
G-DT 137'8.0 Taylor, Ali , 12, Staley
G-DT 137'7.0 Cole, Asia , 11, Fort Osage
DS STATE- G-DT 134'9.0 Johnson, Imani , 11, L.S.N.
B-DT 179'4.0 Davis, Khalil , 10, Blue Springs
B-DT 175'3.0 Kildow, Cody , 12, Park Hill S.
DS STATE- B-DT 169'1.0 Watson, Josh , 11, B.S.S.
DS STATE- B-DT 166'10.0 Davis, Carlos , 10, Blue Springs
DS STATE- B-DT 166'8.0 Kaleikau, Jace , 12, L.S.N.
DS STATE- B-DT 161'9.0 Hall, Milton , 11, North K.C.
G-SP 47'2.5 Cole, Asia , 11, Fort Osage
G-SP 43'6.75 Bickham, Tyra , 12, Blue Springs
DS STATE- G-SP 40'0.75 Keesee, Morgan , 11, Park Hill S.
DS STATE- G-SP 39'7.5 Holmes, Cydnee , 12, L.S.N.
DS STATE- G-SP 38'1.0 Mosby-Norris, Diamond , 11, Winnetonka
DS STATE- G-SP 37'9.75 Johnson, Imani , 11, L.S.N.
DS STATE- G-SP 37'8.0 Mitchell, Victoria , 11, Staley
DS STATE- G-SP 36'10.25 Acklin, Alexis , 11, Ray.-Pec.
DS STATE- B-SP 54'0.0 Martin, Evan , 11, L.S.W.
DS STATE- B-SP 52'2.25 Heller, Collin , 12, Staley
DS STATE- B-SP 52'0.0 Kaleikau, Jace , 12, L.S.N.
DS STATE- B-SP 51'9.5 Tualatamalelagi, Tauai , 11, Fort Osage
DS STATE- B-SP 51'3.0 Jamerson, Jordan , 12, Raytown
DS STATE- B-SP 50'3.75 Carter, Avery , 11, L.S.W.
DS STATE- B-SP 50'1.25 McNair, Ray , 12, Oak Park
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:38.58 Girls Relay, , St. Teresa'S Academy
B-4x800 7:54.46 Boys Relay, , Rockhurst
B-4x800 7:55.40 Boys Relay, , Lee'S Summit West
B-4x800 7:55.88 Boys Relay, , Park Hill
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:02.10 Boys Relay, , Blue Springs
DS STATE- G-100H 14.93 Smith, Morgan , 11, Ray.-Pec.
DS STATE- G-100H 15.15 Rothers, Audrey , 12, Park Hill S.
DS STATE- B-110H 14.47 Brown, Kevin , 12, Ruskin
DS STATE- B-110H 14.55 Bodicky, Drew , 12, Central (S.J.)
DS STATE- B-110H 14.79 Burks, Justice , 11, Raytown S.
DS STATE- G-100 12.03 McCoy, Jazmin , 12, Blue Springs
DS STATE- G-100 12.06 Wheeler, Waynieka , 12, W. Chrisman
DS STATE- G-100 12.31 Zombo, Sharee , 10, Liberty
DS STATE- G-100 12.39 Bright, Kennedy , 10, St. Teresa'S
DS STATE- G-100 12.41 Moore, Makayla , 10, B.S.S.
DS STATE- G-100 12.44 Mondaine, Markees , 12, Winnetonka
DS STATE- G-100 12.47 Anderson, Sabrina , 10, North K.C.
DS STATE- B-100 10.69 Bay, Roy , 12, Truman
DS STATE- B-100 10.82 Wilkerson, DaVante , 11, W. Chrisman
DS STATE- B-100 10.95 Terry, DaShaughn , 12, Blue Springs
DS STATE- B-100 10.97 Wilkerson, Dalvin , 10, W. Chrisman
DS STATE- B-100 10.98 Pennington, Tyshawn , 12, Raytown S.
G-4x200 1:41.37 Girls Relay, , Blue Springs
G-4x200 1:42.71 Girls Relay, , Lee'S Summit North
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.31 Girls Relay, , Liberty
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.22 Girls Relay, , Raymore-Peculiar
B-4x200 1:27.80 Boys Relay, , Raytown
B-4x200 1:28.29 Boys Relay, , Ruskin
B-4x200 1:28.40 Boys Relay, , Raytown South
B-4x200 1:28.56 Boys Relay, , William Chrisman
B-4x200 1:29.24 Boys Relay, , Lee'S Summit West
B-4x200 1:29.49 Boys Relay, , Park Hill
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:29.72 Boys Relay, , Liberty
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:29.91 Boys Relay, , Staley
DS STATE- G-1600 5:05.04 Coppinger, Courtney , 12, St. Teresa'S
DS STATE- G-1600 5:05.55 Williams, Kennadee , 11, L.S.W.
DS STATE- G-1600 5:06.95 Klausen, Grace , 10, B.S.S.
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.98 Nolke, Elizabeth , 11, L.S.W.
DS STATE- B-1600 4:16.68 Rockhold, Colton , 11, Truman
DS STATE- B-1600 4:17.23 Mugeche, Stephen , 10, Blue Springs
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.15 Bachman, Brett , 12, Central (S.J.)
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.94 Pudenz, Kyle , 10, Park Hill
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.37 Girls Relay, , Blue Springs
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.83 Girls Relay, , Blue Springs South
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.11 Girls Relay, , Winnetonka
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.21 Girls Relay, , William Chrisman
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.24 Girls Relay, , North Kansas City
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.49 Girls Relay, , Raytown South
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.11 Boys Relay, , Truman
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.13 Boys Relay, , Rockhurst
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.67 Boys Relay, , Raytown South
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.69 Boys Relay, , William Chrisman
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.95 Boys Relay, , Blue Springs South
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.13 Boys Relay, , Park Hill
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.71 Boys Relay, , Staley
DS STATE- G-400 56.42 Rodney, Brady , 11, Central (S.J.)
DS STATE- G-400 57.11 Taylor, Rhema , 9, L.S.N.
DS STATE- G-400 57.43 Hakim, Aliyah , 10, L.S.N.
DS STATE- G-400 58.25 Newsome, Jamie , 11, L.S.W.
DS STATE- B-400 49.68 Johnson, Joe , 10, Raytown S.
DS STATE- B-400 49.99 Johnson, Alex , 12, Blue Springs
DS STATE- G-300H 45.66 Rothers, Audrey , 12, Park Hill S.
DS STATE- G-300H 45.67 Smith, Morgan , 11, Ray.-Pec.
DS STATE- G-300H 46.35 Breault, Kaley , 10, Oak Park
DS STATE- G-300H 46.50 Taylor, Kala , 11, L.S.N.
DS STATE- G-300H 46.84 Morey, Erica , 12, L.S.N.
DS STATE- G-300H 47.25 Young, Seana , 10, Raytown
DS STATE- B-300H 38.83 Hardiman, Dondrell , 12, Park Hill
DS STATE- B-300H 38.87 Watkins, Lindell , 12, Liberty
DS STATE- B-300H 39.65 Augustine, Trey , 11, L.S.W.
DS STATE- B-300H 39.85 Jimenez, Alex , 11, Liberty
DS STATE- B-300H 40.15 Newman, Jackson , 11, Staley
DS STATE- B-300H 40.79 Scallety, Matt , 11, L.S.N.
DS STATE- B-300H 40.87 Jefferson, Malik , 11, Raytown S.
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.23 Howat, Paityn , 9, Central (S.J.)
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.24 Maguire, Lane , 12, St. Teresa'S
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.93 Monsees, Sabrina , 10, Winnetonka
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.15 Sisson, Annika , 11, L.S.W.
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.52 Kearney, Meghan , 10, Notre Dame
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.59 Winebrenner, Cain , 12, Park Hill
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.20 Layton, Tyler , 12, B.S.S.
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.88 Bode, Carson , 10, Rockhurst
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.48 Wild, Brody , 12, Ray.-Pec.
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.61 Oxandale, Sam , 11, Kearney
DS STATE- G-200 25.33 Hall, Gabby , 10, Blue Springs
DS STATE- G-200 25.42 Wheeler, Waynieka , 12, W. Chrisman
DS STATE- G-200 25.43 Thompson, Jazmine , 11, Staley
DS STATE- G-200 25.45 McCoy, Jazmin , 12, Blue Springs
DS STATE- G-200 25.46 Zombo, Sharee , 10, Liberty
DS STATE- B-200 21.65 Bay, Roy , 12, Truman
DS STATE- B-200 21.90 Wilkerson, DaVante , 11, W. Chrisman
DS STATE- B-200 21.99 Wilkerson, Dalvin , 10, W. Chrisman
DS STATE- B-200 22.12 Jackson, Markees , 11, Raytown S.
DS STATE- B-200 22.23 Neal, Bobby , 12, Ruskin
DS STATE- B-200 22.28 Seitz, Tommy , 12, Rockhurst
DS STATE- B-200 22.33 J, C , 11, Park Hill S.
DS STATE- B-3200 9:20.00 Mugeche, Stephen , 10, Blue Springs
DS STATE- B-3200 9:22.49 Belete, Simon , 12, Blue Springs
DS STATE- B-3200 9:25.42 Rockhold, Colton , 11, Truman
DS STATE- B-3200 9:33.07 Bachman, Jeff , 12, Central (S.J.)
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:57.92 Girls Relay, , Central (St. Joseph)
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:58.68 Girls Relay, , Blue Springs
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.75 Girls Relay, , St. Teresa'S Academy
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.50 Girls Relay, , Liberty
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.75 Girls Relay, , Lee'S Summit West
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:19.91 Boys Relay, , Lee'S Summit West
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:20.88 Boys Relay, , Blue Springs
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.26 Boys Relay, , Liberty
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.47 Boys Relay, , Park Hill
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.32 Boys Relay, , Rockhurst

Number of Elite performances: 22
Number of DS State performances: 141

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State