Meet Name: WA 1A State OUT
Meet Date: 2008-05-24
Meet Location: Mt Tahoma,WA



Results courtesy WashingtonTrack.com and Athletic.net



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 100 Meters
============================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final  Wind       
============================================================================
1   Zach Keene               12   Cedar Park Christian           10.77  +3.2            
2   Blair Collins            11   Royal                          11.08  +3.2            
3   Chris Ruether            11   Cashmere                       11.12  +3.2            
4   Jacob Patton             12   Orting                         11.24  +3.2            
5   Boone Davis              12   Cascade-Leavenworth            11.39  +3.2            
6   Quinton Brooks           12   Cle Elum/Roslyn                11.46  +3.2            
7   Jake Weyerhaeuser        11   Charles Wright Academy         11.47  +3.2            
8   Aaron Iseman             11   Bellevue Christian             11.52  +3.2            

Mens 100 Meters
=============================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims Wind      
=============================================================================
1   Zach Keene               12   Cedar Park Christian           11.01  +3.6            
2   Chris Ruether            11   Cashmere                       11.14  +2.3            
3   Blair Collins            11   Royal                          11.24  +2.3            
4   Boone Davis              12   Cascade-Leavenworth            11.31  +3.6            
5   Jacob Patton             12   Orting                         11.26  +2.3            
6   Jake Weyerhaeuser        11   Charles Wright Academy         11.35  +3.6            
7   Quinton Brooks           12   Cle Elum/Roslyn                11.41  +3.6            
7   Aaron Iseman             11   Bellevue Christian             11.41  +2.3            
9   Tim Maine                12   Columbia-Burbank               11.45  +3.6            
10  Bryan Ayers              12   King's                         11.49  +3.6            
11  Derrick Talley           11   Chelan                         11.52  +2.3            
12  Trevor Mccain            12   Kalama                         11.57  +3.6            
13  Eddie Knick              12   Ilwaco                         11.66  +2.3            
14  Cameron Shaner           12   Forks                          11.71  +2.3            
15  Pat Chase                12   Cle Elum/Roslyn                11.74  +2.3            
16  Jarin Ladiges            12   White Salmon                   12.17  +3.6            

Mens 200 Meters
============================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final  Wind       
============================================================================
1   Zach Keene               12   Cedar Park Christian           21.62  +2.6            
2   Josh Fuller              11   King's                         22.31  +2.6            
3   Jacob Patton             12   Orting                         22.51  +2.6            
4   Marcus Pond              12   Kalama                         22.72  +2.6            
5   Chris Ruether            11   Cashmere                       22.95  +2.6            
6   Boone Davis              12   Cascade-Leavenworth            22.97  +2.6            
7   Matt Kaino               12   Ilwaco                         23.02  +2.6            
8   Andrei Lintz             12   Meridian                       23.32  +2.6            

Mens 200 Meters
=============================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims Wind      
=============================================================================
1   Jacob Patton             12   Orting                         22.55  +1.4            
2   Josh Fuller              11   King's                         22.81  +2.0            
3   Zach Keene               12   Cedar Park Christian           22.76  +1.4            
4   Marcus Pond              12   Kalama                         22.92  +2.0            
5   Chris Ruether            11   Cashmere                       22.84  +1.4            
6   Boone Davis              12   Cascade-Leavenworth            23.07  +2.0            
7   Matt Kaino               12   Ilwaco                         23.01  +1.4            
8   Andrei Lintz             12   Meridian                       23.20  +2.0            
9   Tim Maine                12   Columbia-Burbank               23.27  +1.4            
10  Brett Thompson           12   Cle Elum/Roslyn                23.37  +1.4            
11  Quinton Brooks           12   Cle Elum/Roslyn                23.43  +2.0            
12  Gabe Aeschliman          12   Colfax                         23.55  +1.4            
13  Jordan Scholten          11   Cedar Park Christian           23.60  +2.0            
14  Trevor Mccain            12   Kalama                         23.96  +1.4            
15  Brett Clyde              12   Connell                        24.12  +2.0            
16  Brent Phillips           12   Montesano                      24.27  +2.0            

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Josh Fuller              11   King's                         49.70              
2   Jacob Patton             12   Orting                         49.81              
3   Matt Kaino               12   Ilwaco                         50.04              
4   Marcus Pond              12   Kalama                         50.57              
5   Ben Allen                10   Cashmere                       51.22              
6   Wes Erickson             12   University Prep                51.32              
7   Boone Davis              12   Cascade-Leavenworth            51.79              
8   Tim Maine                12   Columbia-Burbank               53.25              

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Matt Kaino               12   Ilwaco                         50.61              
2   Marcus Pond              12   Kalama                         50.85              
3   Jacob Patton             12   Orting                         50.94              
4   Josh Fuller              11   King's                         51.01              
5   Wes Erickson             12   University Prep                51.15              
6   Ben Allen                10   Cashmere                       51.18              
7   Boone Davis              12   Cascade-Leavenworth            51.41              
8   Tim Maine                12   Columbia-Burbank               51.43              
9   Matthew Porter           12   Friday Harbor                  51.67              
10  Gabe Aeschliman          12   Colfax                         51.72              
11  Joel Weise               11   Highland                       52.50              
12  Steven Mcdonald          12   Coupeville                     52.76              
13  Brett Thompson           12   Cle Elum/Roslyn                53.18              
14  Jase Eskildsen           12   Connell                        53.24              
15  Cameron Shaner           12   Forks                          53.53              
16  Michael Dempsey          11   La Center                      54.10              

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jasen Brown              12   Brewster                       1:54.56            
2   Jeffery Crabill          10   Charles Wright Academy         1:57.52            
3   Wes Erickson             12   University Prep                1:57.76            
4   Austin Stuchell          11   Lakeside                       2:02.29            
5   Reid Empey               10   Connell                        2:02.31            
6   Nathanael Sleight        12   Bellevue Christian             2:02.43            
7   Nick Smith               11   Charles Wright Academy         2:02.51            
8   Hale Shaw                12   University Prep                2:06.12            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Wes Erickson             12   University Prep                1:59.07            
2   Hale Shaw                12   University Prep                2:01.37            
3   Jasen Brown              12   Brewster                       1:59.50            
4   Austin Stuchell          11   Lakeside                       2:01.53            
5   Nick Smith               11   Charles Wright Academy         1:59.65            
6   Jeffery Crabill          10   Charles Wright Academy         2:01.73            
7   Reid Empey               10   Connell                        2:00.39            
8   Nathanael Sleight        12   Bellevue Christian             2:02.12            
9   Cody Lambert             12   Onalaska                       2:02.29            
10  Tyler Eccles             11   Castle Rock                    2:03.57            
11  Evin Laplatney           10   Ilwaco                         2:03.58            
12  Dylan Zickler            11   Newport                        2:03.79            
13  Asa Israel               11   Goldendale                     2:04.13            
14  Andrew Olsen             10   Stevenson                      2:04.37            
15  Jade Patterson           11   Zillah                         2:05.54            
16  Cody Long                10   Highland                       2:10.86            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Seth Pierson             11   Cashmere                       4:21.89            
2   Kyle King                12   Coupeville                     4:23.10            
3   Jasen Brown              12   Brewster                       4:25.18            
4   Kyle Johnson             12   Lakeside                       4:26.42            
5   Jeffery Crabill          10   Charles Wright Academy         4:29.65            
6   Jose Marcial             11   Kiona Benton                   4:31.10            
7   Spencer Hunt             12   Onalaska                       4:31.99            
8   Tyler King               9    Coupeville                     4:32.00            
9   Asa Israel               11   Goldendale                     4:33.18            
10  Duncan Clark             10   Bush                           4:34.74            
11  Luke Tonnemaker          12   Royal                          4:38.06            
12  Jared Larsen             11   Montesano                      4:42.45            
13  Andrew Vanness           11   Bellevue Christian             4:45.95            
14  Cameron Robertson        12   Kiona Benton                   4:45.98            
15  Jarran Harris            10   Tenino                         4:47.78            
16  Zach Harris              12   Montesano                      4:52.87            

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kyle King                12   Coupeville                     9:43.24            
2   Kyle Johnson             12   Lakeside                       9:49.05            
3   Tim Welch                12   Lakeside                       9:55.34            
4   Jose Marcial             11   Kiona Benton                   9:58.88            
5   Spencer Hunt             12   Onalaska                       10:02.67           
6   Tyler King               9    Coupeville                     10:05.00           
7   Duncan Clark             10   Bush                           10:08.09           
8   Max Laberge              10   Charles Wright Academy         10:10.80           
9   Asa Israel               11   Goldendale                     10:11.45           
10  Cameron Robertson        12   Kiona Benton                   10:20.52           
11  Stephen Berglund         11   Ilwaco                         10:27.71           
12  Andrew Vanness           11   Bellevue Christian             10:30.90           
13  Ethan Tonnemaker         9    Royal                          10:35.16           
14  Seth Pierson             11   Cashmere                       10:38.28           
15  Kolten Anderson          11   Rainier                        11:00.45           
16  Zach Harris              12   Montesano                      11:04.50           

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final  Wind       
============================================================================
1   Spencer Ramos            10   Cascade Christian              15.59  +1.8            
2   Sean Brugger             10   King's                         15.61  +1.8            
3   Raymond Zhang            11   King's                         15.75  +1.8            
4   Jake Vetter              12   Montesano                      15.89  +1.8            
5   Curtis Clauson           9    King's                         15.91  +1.8            
6   Casey Strothman          10   Freeman                        16.45  +1.8            
7   Lalo Mendoza             11   Wahluke                        16.68  +1.8            
8   Anthony Emtman           11   Freeman                        16.92  +1.8            

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims 
=========================================================================
1   Lalo Mendoza             11   Wahluke                        15.62              
2   Raymond Zhang            11   King's                         15.94              
3   Sean Brugger             10   King's                         15.67              
4   Casey Strothman          10   Freeman                        16.23              
5   Jake Vetter              12   Montesano                      15.99              
6   Spencer Ramos            10   Cascade Christian              16.31              
7   Anthony Emtman           11   Freeman                        16.26              
8   Curtis Clauson           9    King's                         16.28              
9   Peter Waterman           12   Newport                        16.37              
10  Joshua Zoellick          10   Cedar Park Christian           16.39              
11  Allan Palmerson          11   Rochester                      16.87              
12  Luke Conley              12   River View                     16.98              
13  Lars Leland              12   Wahluke                        17.20              
14  Ryan Cline               12   Forks                          18.14              
15  Tim Richardson           12   Onalaska                       19.77              
    John Gage                11   Highland                       FS                 

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Spencer Ramos            10   Cascade Christian              40.73              
2   Austin Dean              12   King's                         41.07              
3   Jt Pettet                12   Lakeside                       41.76              
4   Nathan Phillips          9    Bellevue Christian             42.19              
5   Tim Richardson           12   Onalaska                       42.94              
6   Jordan Adkins            11   Lake Roosevelt                 43.37              
7   Brandon Dean             11   King's                         43.69              
8   John Gage                11   Highland                       45.40              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Austin Dean              12   King's                         41.28              
2   Spencer Ramos            10   Cascade Christian              41.71              
3   Jt Pettet                12   Lakeside                       42.08              
4   John Gage                11   Highland                       43.13              
4   Jordan Adkins            11   Lake Roosevelt                 43.13              
6   Nathan Phillips          9    Bellevue Christian             42.44              
7   Tim Richardson           12   Onalaska                       42.79              
8   Brandon Dean             11   King's                         43.02              
9   Anthony Emtman           11   Freeman                        43.35              
10  Kyle Campbell            12   Montesano                      44.03              
11  Brody Pestana            9    Stevenson                      45.35              
12  Ryan Cline               12   Forks                          46.02              
13  Jordan Delay             11   Royal                          46.08              
14  Cody Pierce              11   River View                     47.24              
15  Brendan Shearer          10   Zillah                         47.88              
16  Kyle Kennaw              12   Lynden Christian               48.40              

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      King's                         43.28                       
 2      Royal                          43.85                       
 3      Cashmere                       44.01                       
 4      Cedar Park Christian           44.32                       
 5      Cle Elum/Roslyn                44.32                       
 6      Charles Wright Academy         44.48                       
 7      Bellevue Christian             44.70                       
 8      Chelan                         44.75                       

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Royal                          44.24                       
 2      Cashmere                       44.27                       
 3      King's                         44.29                       
 4      Cle Elum/Roslyn                44.64                       
 5      Bellevue Christian             44.72                       
 6      Cedar Park Christian           44.81                       
 7      Charles Wright Academy         44.83                       
 8      Chelan                         44.98                       
 9      Connell                        45.07                       
 10     Kalama                         45.18                       
 11     Meridian                       45.22                       
 12     Newport                        45.79                       
 13     White Salmon                   45.85                       
 14     Rainier                        47.05                       
 15     River View                     47.12                       
 16     Montesano                      47.23                       

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      King's                         3:26.64                     
 2      Cashmere                       3:32.10                     
 3      Freeman                        3:32.40                     
 4      Coupeville                     3:33.19                     
 5      Charles Wright Academy         3:33.38                     
 6      Onalaska                       3:34.53                     
 7      Brewster                       3:34.70                     
 8      University Prep                3:38.72                     

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      King's                         3:29.72                     
 2      Cashmere                       3:32.26                     
 3      Freeman                        3:30.86                     
 4      Onalaska                       3:32.89                     
 5      Charles Wright Academy         3:32.09                     
 6      Coupeville                     3:34.66                     
 7      Brewster                       3:36.05                     
 8      University Prep                3:36.20                     
 9      White Salmon                   3:36.83                     
 10     Cedar Park Christian           3:37.49                     
 11     Montesano                      3:37.62                     
 12     Zillah                         3:38.70                     
 13     Connell                        3:40.04                     
 14     Castle Rock                    3:44.56                     
 15     Kiona Benton                   3:49.10                     
 16     Columbia-Burbank               3:49.22                     

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Andrei Lintz             12   Meridian                       55-01.25           
2   Scott Macdonald          12   Cedar Park Christian           53-04.75           
3   Will Lohman              10   Chewelah                       52-09.00           
4   Mike Jensen              12   Tenino                         49-06.75           
5   Victor Swanson           12   King-s                         47-05.75           
6   Spencer Hadley           12   Connell                        45-09.50           
7   Thad Callaghen           12   Naches Valley                  45-07.50           
8   Derek Sanchez            12   Newport                        45-07.00           
9   Sean Mcdonald            12   Kalama                         45-01.00           
10  Max Crook                11   Meridian                       44-11.00           
11  Eric Dohrman             12   Goldendale                     43-09.75           
12  Eli Perez                12   Mabton                         43-06.00           
13  Gerrit Van Otten         12   Chimacum                       43-04.75           
14  David Parker             12   Cashmere                       42-03.50           
15  Taylor Napiontek         11   Montesano                      40-05.25           
    Reese Baumann-Unger      12   Tenino                         FOUL               

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Will Lohman              10   Chewelah                       153-07             
2   Reese Baumann-Unger      12   Tenino                         148-02             
3   Andrew Godderz           12   Freeman                        140-01             
4   Ryan Wolfe               12   Kiona Benton                   136-07             
5   Spencer Hadley           12   Connell                        136-03             
6   Victor Swanson           12   King-s                         134-11             
7   Jake Wilcox              11   Naches Valley                  132-11             
8   Gerrit Van Otten         12   Chimacum                       130-02             
9   Billy Martin             11   King-s                         128-09             
10  Scott Macdonald          12   Cedar Park Christian           128-08             
11  Sean Mcdonald            12   Kalama                         127-05             
12  Bradon Franklin          11   Rainier                        126-10             
13  Keegan Stotsenberg       12   King-s                         126-04             
14  Riley Nelson             10   Chewelah                       109-07             
    Aaron Mcgraw             12   La Center                      ND                 
    Wade Plumlee             12   Goldendale                     ND                 

Mens Javelin
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Spencer Hadley           12   Connell                        189-04             
2   Trevor Mccain            12   Kalama                         187-01             
3   Reese Baumann-Unger      12   Tenino                         179-00             
4   Edward Callahan          12   Cashmere                       174-08             
5   Brian Miller             12   Coupeville                     172-06             
6   Daniel Cuello            12   Connell                        169-02             
7   Patrick Mcmahon          11   Seattle Academy                166-05             
8   Kyle Naber               12   Freeman                        165-04             
9   Curtis Clauson           9    King-s                         162-07             
10  Mike Ledgerwood          12   River View                     160-10             
11  Alex Bushy               11   Cashmere                       160-00             
12  Cody Kass                12   Naches Valley                  149-04             
13  Justin Allenbaugh        12   Montesano                      146-09             
14  Alex Lehman              12   King-s                         145-02             
15  Thomas Bretz             12   King-s                         141-02             
16  Jace Spencer             11   Castle Rock                    112-00             

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jake Vetter              12   Montesano                      6-07.00            
2   Calvin Garrett           12   White Salmon                   6-02.00            
3   Jared Berarducci         12   Colfax                         6-02.00            
4   Blair Collins            11   Royal                          6-00.00            
5   Patrick Newman           11   Highland                       5-11.00            
6   Brian Miller             12   Coupeville                     5-10.00            
6   Chris Kitter             12   Cle Elum/Roslyn                5-10.00            
8   Scott Eberle             9    Freeman                        5-10.00            
9   Sean Brugger             10   King-s                         5-08.00            
9   Lewis Meyers             11   Stevenson                      5-08.00            
11  Dj Johnson               12   Bush                           5-08.00            
12  Patrick Mcmahon          11   Seattle Academy                5-08.00            
12  Josh Moore               11   Cedar Park Christian           5-08.00            
14  Michael Conradt          11   Mabton                         5-08.00            
15  Shelby Hite              11   Kettle Falls                   5-06.00            
16  Shane Prince             12   Montesano                      5-06.00            

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Adam Cloaninger          12   Colfax                         14-00.00           
2   Wade Holter              11   Kalama                         14-00.00           
3   Ray Zoellick             12   Cedar Park Christian           13-06.00           
4   Marc Soelberg            12   Freeman                        13-06.00           
5   Alex Lehman              12   King-s                         13-00.00           
6   Jacob Carson             12   Cashmere                       12-06.00           
7   Josh Frye                11   Newport                        12-06.00           
8   Austin Allred            12   Royal                          12-06.00           
9   Bryce Bowles             12   Rainier                        12-06.00           
10  Oliver Miska             11   Seattle Academy                12-00.00           
11  Troy Cunningham          12   Kiona Benton                   12-00.00           
12  Jean Blatchford          11   King-s                         11-06.00           
13  Sinclair Ballmes         12   Rainier                        10-06.00           
14  Tyler Hakala             9    Highland                       10-06.00           
15  David Tobin              11   Kiona Benton                   10-00.00           
    Austin Mccrum            10   Stevenson                      NH                 
    Chris Vandenbos          10   Lynden Christian               NH                 

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Blair Collins            11   Royal                          21-11.75           
2   Aaron Iseman             11   Bellevue Christian             21-01.25           
3   John Burley              11   King-s                         20-10.75           
4   Al Lang                  11   Seattle Christian              20-09.50           
5   Boone Davis              12   Cascade-Leavenworth            20-09.25           
6   Curtis Clauson           9    King-s                         20-06.00           
7   Marcus Pond              12   Kalama                         20-04.25           
8   Jake Vetter              12   Montesano                      20-04.00           
9   Matthew Porter           12   Friday Harbor                  19-09.25           
10  Sam Sydloski-Tesch       12   Chelan                         19-07.25           
11  Karl Schmidt             12   Omak                           19-03.75           
12  Brent Phillips           12   Montesano                      18-08.75           
13  Austin Allred            12   Royal                          18-08.00           
14  Colton Riner             11   Connell                        18-07.75           
15  Joel Weise               11   Highland                       18-07.25           
16  Baley Perron             12   Montesano                      18-04.75           

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jake Vetter              12   Montesano                      45-09.75           
2   Ishmael Stinson          11   Charles Wright Academy         43-06.00           
3   Tony Yakovich            12   King-s                         43-04.25           
4   Luke Mathews             11   Freeman                        43-00.00           
5   John Burley              11   King-s                         42-07.75           
6   Joel Weise               11   Highland                       42-05.25           
7   Al Lang                  11   Seattle Christian              41-09.25           
8   Jared Berarducci         12   Colfax                         41-01.25           
9   Thomas Steinke           11   Cascade-Leavenworth            39-11.75           
10  James (Tate) Peterson    11   White Salmon                   39-02.00           
11  Kyle North               11   Rainier                        39-02.00           
12  Daniel Estrada           11   Zillah                         37-10.00           
13  Brendan Shearer          10   Zillah                         37-03.25           
14  Chris Kitter             12   Cle Elum/Roslyn                35-05.50           
    Matthew Porter           12   Friday Harbor                  DNS                
    Shane Prince             12   Montesano                      FOUL               

Womens 100 Meters
============================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final  Wind       
============================================================================
1   Whitney Leavitt          11   Kiona Benton                   12.11  +2.6            
2   Amanda Stump             11   Stevenson                      12.34  +2.6            
3   Gale Nelson              12   Lakeside                       12.42  +2.6            
4   Clara Midgley            9    University Prep                12.84  +2.6            
5   Erin Smith               12   Chewelah                       12.87  +2.6            
6   Lexi Petersen            9    Seattle Christian              12.92  +2.6            
7   Andrea Wickenhagen       9    Highland                       13.01  +2.6            
8   Diane Lawrence           10   Charles Wright Academy         13.15  +2.6            

Womens 100 Meters
=============================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims Wind      
=============================================================================
1   Whitney Leavitt          11   Kiona Benton                   12.05  +2.9            
2   Amanda Stump             11   Stevenson                      12.25  +2.4            
3   Gale Nelson              12   Lakeside                       12.54  +2.4            
4   Erin Smith               12   Chewelah                       12.87  +2.9            
5   Lexi Petersen            9    Seattle Christian              12.93  +2.4            
6   Clara Midgley            9    University Prep                12.95  +2.9            
7   Diane Lawrence           10   Charles Wright Academy         12.97  +2.4            
8   Andrea Wickenhagen       9    Highland                       13.00  +2.4            
9   Tonya Smith              10   Naches Valley                  13.04  +2.4            
10  Rachael Williams         9    Charles Wright Academy         13.05  +2.9            
11  Mackenzie Sanders        9    Montesano                      13.15  +2.9            
12  Megan Petersen           12   Charles Wright Academy         13.17  +2.9            
13  Stephanie Barrong        10   Freeman                        13.18  +2.4            
14  Kassy Verhagen           12   La Center                      13.20  +2.9            
15  Skye Waddell             10   Lakeside                       13.26  +2.9            
16  Sarah Funk               12   Rainier                        13.29  +2.4            

Womens 200 Meters
============================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final  Wind       
============================================================================
1   Whitney Leavitt          11   Kiona Benton                   24.78  +0.9            
2   Amanda Stump             11   Stevenson                      25.30  +0.9            
3   Li Murphy                10   Annie Wright                   25.85  +0.9            
4   Gale Nelson              12   Lakeside                       25.90  +0.9            
5   Lexi Petersen            9    Seattle Christian              26.37  +0.9            
6   Clara Midgley            9    University Prep                26.59  +0.9            
7   Samantha Beamer          9    Chewelah                       26.90  +0.9            
8   Lindsey Elder            9    Tenino                         27.35  +0.9            

Womens 200 Meters
=============================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims Wind      
=============================================================================
1   Whitney Leavitt          11   Kiona Benton                   24.78  +2.3            
2   Amanda Stump             11   Stevenson                      25.47  +1.2            
3   Gale Nelson              12   Lakeside                       25.73  +2.3            
4   Li Murphy                10   Annie Wright                   26.15  +1.2            
5   Lexi Petersen            9    Seattle Christian              26.41  +2.3            
6   Samantha Beamer          9    Chewelah                       26.65  +1.2            
7   Clara Midgley            9    University Prep                26.67  +2.3            
8   Lindsey Elder            9    Tenino                         27.05  +2.3            
9   Diane Lawrence           10   Charles Wright Academy         27.08  +1.2            
10  Andrea Wickenhagen       9    Highland                       27.22  +1.2            
11  Samantha Lundberg        9    Cedar Park Christian           27.36  +2.3            
12  Sarah Funk               12   Rainier                        27.43  +2.3            
13  Skye Waddell             10   Lakeside                       27.47  +1.2            
14  Kassy Verhagen           12   La Center                      28.03  +2.3            
15  Shimiqua George          10   Newport                        28.05  +1.2            
16  Cierra Miller            11   Royal                          28.57  +1.2            

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Li Murphy                10   Annie Wright                   57.50              
2   Samantha Beamer          9    Chewelah                       59.48              
3   Katelyn Thompson         12   Cashmere                       59.53              
4   Alicia Wolf              9    Meridian                       1:00.05            
5   Clara Midgley            9    University Prep                1:00.36            
6   Mackenzie Sanders        9    Montesano                      1:00.47            
7   Syd Austin               11   Chelan                         1:02.84            
8   Cierra Miller            11   Royal                          1:03.87            

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Li Murphy                10   Annie Wright                   58.06              
2   Samantha Beamer          9    Chewelah                       1:00.82            
3   Katelyn Thompson         12   Cashmere                       1:00.54            
4   Alicia Wolf              9    Meridian                       1:01.51            
5   Syd Austin               11   Chelan                         1:01.49            
6   Mackenzie Sanders        9    Montesano                      1:01.69            
7   Cierra Miller            11   Royal                          1:03.13            
8   Clara Midgley            9    University Prep                1:03.54            
9   Whitney Reynier          11   White Salmon                   1:03.91            
10  Makenna Landes           11   Cedar Park Christian           1:04.15            
11  Chiara Rose-Witt         11   Omak                           1:04.28            
12  Hillary Quinn            10   King's                         1:04.83            
13  Emily Blizard            10   Kiona Benton                   1:06.24            
14  Kelly Snyder             9    Naches Valley                  1:06.38            
15  Jeanessa Durham          10   Toledo                         1:06.52            
16  Annika Wolters           10   Ilwaco                         1:07.73            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Olivia Thomas            11   King's                         2:19.93            
2   Kelly Downey             12   Okanogan                       2:22.01            
3   Madeline Hess-Maple      12   Charles Wright Academy         2:22.69            
4   Allison Hussey           10   Bellevue Christian             2:23.90            
5   Megan Northey            12   King's                         2:24.20            
6   Kayloni Jones            12   Lakeside                       2:24.39            
7   Kristen Schoenherr       9    Rainier                        2:24.91            
8   Sophie Bush              9    Newport                        2:24.98            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Olivia Thomas            11   King's                         2:19.30            
2   Kelly Downey             12   Okanogan                       2:19.73            
3   Madeline Hess-Maple      12   Charles Wright Academy         2:21.59            
4   Kayloni Jones            12   Lakeside                       2:22.52            
5   Kristen Schoenherr       9    Rainier                        2:22.31            
6   Allison Hussey           10   Bellevue Christian             2:25.17            
7   Megan Northey            12   King's                         2:23.71            
8   Sophie Bush              9    Newport                        2:27.40            
9   Cameo Ulbricht           10   Ilwaco                         2:27.55            
10  Jessica Spear            9    Tonasket                       2:28.15            
11  Makenzie Taylor          10   King's                         2:32.05            
12  Amber Terry              9    Stevenson                      2:34.48            
13  Becky Flores             11   River View                     2:36.47            
14  Lydia Mccubbins          12   Royal                          2:36.96            
15  Tamara Kulla             10   La Center                      2:39.44            
16  Ariana Cole              10   Highland                       2:42.12            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Olivia Thomas            11   King's                         5:14.53            
2   Chanda Romney            10   Forks                          5:16.80            
3   Anne De Vries            10   University Prep                5:17.55            
4   Kayloni Jones            12   Lakeside                       5:17.86            
5   Kristen Schoenherr       9    Rainier                        5:23.52            
6   Madeline Hess-Maple      12   Charles Wright Academy         5:24.30            
7   Lydia Mccubbins          12   Royal                          5:24.66            
8   Jacqueline Jewell        12   Vashon Island                  5:26.25            
9   Evangeline Rehwaldt      10   Lakeside                       5:27.00            
10  Sara Vazquez             11   Mabton                         5:27.29            
11  Michelle Steiger         12   Lynden Christian               5:27.91            
12  Kenna Middleton          10   Lakeside                       5:29.73            
13  Lucy Kulla               12   La Center                      5:36.10            
14  Kaitlynn Pecha           12   Omak                           5:37.77            
15  Kaylee Brown             11   Kalama                         5:52.30            
16  Ariana Cole              10   Highland                       6:03.56            

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chanda Romney            10   Forks                          11:27.15           
2   Kayloni Jones            12   Lakeside                       11:28.36           
3   Sara Vazquez             11   Mabton                         11:40.81           
4   Michelle Steiger         12   Lynden Christian               11:41.53           
5   Lydia Mccubbins          12   Royal                          11:42.19           
6   Kaitlynn Pecha           12   Omak                           11:42.37           
7   Jacqueline Jewell        12   Vashon Island                  11:43.35           
8   Molly Billingham         11   Bush                           11:52.32           
9   Amanda Blankenship       9    La Center                      11:53.71           
10  Evangeline Rehwaldt      10   Lakeside                       11:59.92           
11  Ida Nordestgaard         12   Charles Wright Academy         12:11.75           
12  Meagan Governor          10   La Center                      12:14.63           
13  Adele Eslinger           10   King's                         12:18.40           
14  Melissa Gibbons          11   Connell                        12:29.85           
15  Gabriela Guillen         10   Chelan                         12:45.51           
    Nozomi Honda             11   Rochester                      DNF                

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final  Wind       
============================================================================
1   Jessica Casper           12   Connell                        15.26  +2.1            
2   Sarah Funk               12   Rainier                        15.39  +2.1            
3   Katharine Lotze          11   Kiona Benton                   15.47  +2.1            
4   Terra Oldham             11   Bellevue Christian             16.04  +2.1            
5   Brianna Casper           10   Connell                        16.07  +2.1            
6   Katrina Chamberlain      9    La Center                      16.18  +2.1            
7   Kelsey Hicks             12   Cashmere                       16.67  +2.1            
8   Rebeka Lampe             12   King's                         17.28  +2.1            

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims Wind      
=============================================================================
1   Jessica Casper           12   Connell                        15.33  +2.6            
2   Katharine Lotze          11   Kiona Benton                   15.47  NWI            
3   Sarah Funk               12   Rainier                        15.77  +2.6            
4   Brianna Casper           10   Connell                        15.83  NWI            
5   Katrina Chamberlain      9    La Center                      16.14  NWI            
6   Terra Oldham             11   Bellevue Christian             16.50  +2.6            
7   Rebeka Lampe             12   King's                         16.63  NWI            
8   Kelsey Hicks             12   Cashmere                       16.87  NWI            
9   Nina Page                9    Seattle Academy                16.95  +2.6            
10  Maia Gabriel             9    Stevenson                      17.05  NWI            
11  Chanelle Astrof          9    Seattle Academy                17.25  NWI            
12  Lauren Baker             10   La Center                      17.35  +2.6            
13  Whitney Porter           11   Friday Harbor                  17.52  +2.6            
14  Hayley Odell             9    Newport                        17.96  +2.6            
15  Hilery Nunn              11   Cascade-Leavenworth            18.34  +2.6            
16  Amelia Mcclung           11   Lake Roosevelt                 18.44  NWI            

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Amanda Stump             11   Stevenson                      44.90              
2   Jessica Casper           12   Connell                        46.74              
3   Rebecca Johnstone        12   Chewelah                       47.75              
4   Sarah Funk               12   Rainier                        47.76              
5   Loreah Winlow            12   Lakeside                       48.02              
6   Mackenzie Altig          9    Bellevue Christian             48.57              
7   Kelli Tikker             12   Lakeside                       50.15              
8   Terra Oldham             11   Bellevue Christian             55.36              

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Amanda Stump             11   Stevenson                      45.49              
2   Jessica Casper           12   Connell                        46.06              
3   Rebecca Johnstone        12   Chewelah                       46.29              
4   Terra Oldham             11   Bellevue Christian             47.56              
5   Sarah Funk               12   Rainier                        46.81              
6   Loreah Winlow            12   Lakeside                       48.54              
7   Mackenzie Altig          9    Bellevue Christian             47.28              
8   Kelli Tikker             12   Lakeside                       48.70              
9   Mariah Louie             11   King's                         49.02              
10  Brianna Casper           10   Connell                        49.26              
11  Caitlin Johannes         12   Cedar Park Christian           49.55              
12  Katharine Lotze          11   Kiona Benton                   49.64              
13  Hilery Nunn              11   Cascade-Leavenworth            50.19              
14  Katrina Owen             10   Orting                         50.28              
15  Kimmi Steidel            12   Toledo                         50.87              
16  Cassandra Muxen          12   Tenino                         51.03              

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Chewelah                       49.82                       
 2      Charles Wright Academy         50.21                       
 3      Naches Valley                  51.17                       
 4      Bellevue Christian             51.30                       
 5      Seattle Academy                51.64                       
 6      Stevenson                      51.89                       
 7      Chelan                         52.07                       
 8      Lakeside                       54.15                       

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Chewelah                       49.58                       
 2      Charles Wright Academy         50.95                       
 3      Naches Valley                  51.63                       
 4      Bellevue Christian             51.48                       
 5      Lakeside                       51.56                       
 6      Seattle Academy                51.71                       
 7      Stevenson                      51.92                       
 8      Chelan                         51.95                       
 9      Cashmere                       52.09                       
 10     Colfax                         52.12                       
 10     Castle Rock                    52.12                       
 12     Cedar Park Christian           52.25                       
 13     Freeman                        52.33                       
 14     Connell                        52.57                       
 15     Toledo                         52.60                       
 16     King's                         52.75                       
 17     La Center                      53.75                       
 18     Columbia-Burbank               54.14                       

Womens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Chewelah                       1:45.28                     
 2      Charles Wright Academy         1:45.91                     
 3      Kiona Benton                   1:47.62                     
 4      Bellevue Christian             1:47.84                     
 5      Lakeside                       1:48.45                     
 6      Chelan                         1:48.70                     
 7      King's                         1:49.01                     
 8      Freeman                        1:50.18                     

Womens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Lakeside                       1:46.03                     
 2      Chewelah                       1:46.30                     
 3      Kiona Benton                   1:48.70                     
 4      Charles Wright Academy         1:46.32                     
 5      Bellevue Christian             1:48.86                     
 6      Chelan                         1:49.01                     
 7      King's                         1:47.96                     
 8      Freeman                        1:49.28                     
 9      Colfax                         1:49.56                     
 10     Cashmere                       1:49.98                     
 11     Seattle Christian              1:51.40                     
 12     Highland                       1:51.41                     
 13     Seattle Academy                1:52.50                     
 14     Meridian                       1:52.90                     
 15     Castle Rock                    1:53.03                     
 16     La Center                      1:54.36                     
 17     Goldendale                     1:55.36                     
 18     Kalama                         1:55.55                     
        Toledo                         1:51.16                     

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      King's                         4:02.95                     
 2      Seattle Academy                4:09.88                     
 3      Bellevue Christian             4:10.56                     
 4      Okanogan                       4:15.84                     
 5      Cashmere                       4:15.87                     
 6      Cedar Park Christian           4:16.67                     
 7      Toledo                         4:18.27                     
 8      Seattle Christian              4:18.30                     

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      King's                         4:09.84                     
 2      Seattle Academy                4:12.83                     
 3      Bellevue Christian             4:11.90                     
 4      Okanogan                       4:14.90                     
 5      Cashmere                       4:13.52                     
 6      Toledo                         4:15.45                     
 7      Seattle Christian              4:15.46                     
 8      Cedar Park Christian           4:15.47                     
 9      Colfax                         4:17.54                     
 10     Connell                        4:20.23                     
 11     Cascade-Leavenworth            4:24.29                     
 12     White Salmon                   4:25.49                     
 13     Columbia-Burbank               4:27.06                     
 14     Ilwaco                         4:34.87                     
 15     Royal                          4:39.89                     
        Stevenson                      DQ                     

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ashlee Coffey            11   Toledo                         40-10.50           
2   Hailey Bryant            12   Winlock                        39-07.00           
3   Katrina Chamberlain      9    La Center                      36-05.75           
4   Pam Schostak             12   Forks                          36-01.75           
5   Danelle Himango          11   Nooksack Valley                35-06.50           
6   Fallon Staples           11   Charles Wright Academy         35-01.75           
7   Noelani Bumatay          11   Nooksack Valley                34-00.75           
8   Jessica Coffman          9    Lakeside                       33-08.25           
9   Kelsey Barnes            9    Friday Harbor                  33-04.25           
10  Lashawna Mullaley        10   Newport                        32-06.00           
11  Trishi Williams          11   Mabton                         32-05.50           
13  Hayley Odell             9    Newport                        31-05.00           
14  Sydney Jensen            11   Chimacum                       31-02.50           
15  Tayler Hill              12   Zillah                         31-02.25           
16  Jennifer Widell          10   Okanogan                       30-04.25           

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Melanie Frankart         12   Freeman                        115-06             
2   Alise Beaman             11   Toledo                         112-05             
3   Gillian Charbonneau      12   Lakeside                       106-09             
4   Jennifer Widell          10   Okanogan                       105-09             
5   Erin Hickey              12   Coupeville                     102-06             
6   Meka Townsend            9    Okanogan                       100-10             
7   Allix Barnes             12   Rainier                        100-10             
8   Maci Whitby              9    Connell                        99-00              
9   Kayley Pingeon           11   Orting                         97-08              
10  Jan Fleming              12   Kalama                         95-02              
11  Nia Tauvela              11   Orting                         94-01              
12  Michelle Teng            11   Bellevue Christian             92-11              
13  Sydney Jensen            11   Chimacum                       88-08              
14  Pam Schostak             12   Forks                          88-06              
15  Nikki Williams           11   Goldendale                     81-02              
16  Kate Urquhart            12   Highland                       78-06              

Womens Javelin
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Melissa Parsons          12   Onalaska                       132-05             
2   Kyra Ilyankoff           9    Coupeville                     127-03             
3   Michelle Teng            11   Bellevue Christian             124-11             
4   Hailey Bryant            12   Winlock                        123-09             
5   Kristen Schoenherr       9    Rainier                        119-08             
7   Jaicee Harris            9    Chelan                         112-07             
8   Meka Townsend            9    Okanogan                       112-05             
9   Jennifer Widell          10   Okanogan                       111-08             
10  Kirstyn Harvill          12   Omak                           111-05             
11  Deborah Peoples          11   Montesano                      110-00             
12  Noehly Tzintzun          11   White Swan                     108-00             
13  Courtney Bertels         12   Nooksack Valley                107-06             
14  Kaitlan Eppich           12   Connell                        103-00             
15  Jennifer Wilson          12   Orting                         102-05             
16  Rachel Busick            12   Seattle Christian              98-08              

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kelli Tikker             12   Lakeside                       5-02.00            
2   Whitney Leavitt          11   Kiona Benton                   5-01.00            
3   Leah Willard             11   Freeman                        5-01.00            
4   Katrina Chamberlain      9    La Center                      5-00.00            
4   Talia Neiman             9    Freeman                        5-00.00            
6   Alex Ballenger           9    King-s                         5-00.00            
7   Taylor Yoro              10   Orting                         4-10.00            
8   Kate Urquhart            12   Highland                       4-10.00            
8   Kassidy Brown            12   Brewster                       4-10.00            
8   Kendall Taylor           9    Connell                        4-10.00            
11  Megan Adair              12   Rainier                        4-08.00            
11  Lauren Baker             10   La Center                      4-08.00            
13  Whitney Porter           11   Friday Harbor                  4-08.00            
14  Jeannine Peterson        12   Tenino                         4-08.00            
14  Mackenzie Altig          9    Bellevue Christian             4-08.00            
    Christine Grosjacques    11   Friday Harbor                  NH                 

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alice Meroni             12   Kiona Benton                   10-00.00           
2   Loreah Winlow            12   Lakeside                       9-06.00            
3   Cody Proctor             12   Lake Roosevelt                 9-03.00            
4   Giselle Kauer            12   Kiona Benton                   9-03.00            
5   Megan Crosby             12   King-s                         9-03.00            
6   Kristi Gross             12   Lynden Christian               9-03.00            
7   Hannah Trigg             10   La Center                      9-00.00            
8   Sarah Blatchford         10   King-s                         8-06.00            
9   Kelsey Taylor            10   Cashmere                       8-00.00            
9   Sarah Mcgary             10   Connell                        8-00.00            
11  Julia Young              10   King-s                         8-00.00            
12  Aisha Stafford           10   Stevenson                      7-06.00            
13  Kate Jaco                12   Stevenson                      7-06.00            
14  Tamara Kulla             10   La Center                      7-00.00            
    Kira Secrest             10   Lakeside                       NH                 
    Valan Calvo              12   Cedar Park Christian           NH                 

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Erin Smith               12   Chewelah                       17-08.00           
2   Kelsey Penner            11   Stevenson                      16-00.75           
3   Anna Fast                11   Meridian                       16-00.50           
4   Stephanie Barrong        10   Freeman                        15-10.50           
5   Tonya Smith              10   Naches Valley                  15-10.00           
6   Whitney Reynier          11   White Salmon                   15-08.75           
7   Liz Cobb                 11   Chewelah                       15-05.25           
8   Kristina Biava           10   Castle Rock                    15-04.25           
9   Kelly Downey             12   Okanogan                       15-00.50           
10  Hannah Velling           11   Cascade Christian              14-11.75           
11  Mackenzie Altig          9    Bellevue Christian             14-09.50           
12  Lacey Scott              10   Toledo                         14-05.75           
13  Taylor Dillard           11   Seattle Academy                14-04.75           
14  Paige Madison            11   Cle Elum/Roslyn                14-04.50           
15  Callyssa Hanson          9    Lynden Christian               14-00.25           
16  Claire Boutillier        10   Naches Valley                  13-11.75           

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Anna Fast                11   Meridian                       34-05.25           
2   Rebecca Johnstone        12   Chewelah                       34-03.00           
3   Liz Cobb                 11   Chewelah                       33-06.50           
4   Erin Bremond             12   King-s                         33-03.25           
5   Kelsey Penner            11   Stevenson                      33-03.00           
6   Katharine Lotze          11   Kiona Benton                   33-01.50           
7   Claire Boutillier        10   Naches Valley                  32-08.25           
8   Megan Teade              12   Colfax                         32-03.50           
9   Kayla Johnson            10   Colfax                         32-00.00           
10  Lauren Smith             10   Northwest                      31-09.50           
11  Mariah Louie             11   King-s                         31-08.75           
12  Kelly Snyder             9    Naches Valley                  31-08.50           
13  Katrina Chamberlain      9    La Center                      31-07.00           
14  Kaylene Livengood        10   Rainier                        31-07.00           
15  Emmy Dolan               11   Castle Rock                    31-05.00           
16  Audrey O-Neil            11   King-s                         30-10.75           


Number of Elite performances: 80

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Keene, Zach (Cedar Park Christian,WA)
Pierson, Seth (Cashmere,WA)
Fuller, Josh (King's,WA)
Ramos, Spencer (Cascade Christian,WA)
Dean, Austin (King's,WA)
Pettet, Jt (Lakeside,WA)
Patton, Jacob (Orting,WA)
Boys Relay (King's,WA)
Boys Relay (Royal,WA)
Crabill, Jeffery (Charles Wright,WA)
Smith, Nick (Charles Wright,WA)
Brown, Jasen (Brewster,WA)
Erickson, Wes (University Prep,WA)
Vetter, Jake (Montesano,WA)
Hadley, Spencer (Connell,WA)
Mccain, Trevor (Kalama,WA)
Baumann-Unger, Reese (Tenino,WA)
Cloaninger, Adam (Colfax,WA)
Holter, Wade (Kalama,WA)
Lohman, Will (Chewelah,WA)
Macdonald, Scott (Cedar Park Christian,WA)
Lintz, Andrei (Meridian,WA)
Mathews, Luke (Freeman,WA)
Stinson, Ishmael (Charles Wright,WA)
Yakovich, Tony (King's,WA)
Leavitt, Whitney (Kiona-Benton City,WA)
Stump, Amanda (Stevenson,WA)
Nelson, Gale (Lakeside,WA)
Murphy, Li (Annie Wright,WA)
Oldham, Terra (Bellevue Christian,WA)
Altig, MacKenzie (Bellevue Christian,WA)
Johnstone, Rebecca (Chewelah,WA)
Casper, Jessica (Connell,WA)
Funk, Sarah (Rainier,WA)
Beamer, Samantha (Chewelah,WA)
Thompson, Katelyn (Cashmere,WA)
Girls Relay (Chewelah,WA)
Girls Relay (Charles Wright,WA)
Girls Relay (Lakeside,WA)
Girls Relay (King's,WA)
Thomas, Olivia (King's,WA)
Downey, Kelly (Okanogan,WA)
Ilyankoff, Kyra (Coupeville,WA)
Parsons, Melissa (Onalaska,WA)
Bryant, Hailey (Winlock,WA)
Teng, Michelle (Bellevue Christian,WA)
Smith, Erin (Chewelah,WA)
Coffey, Ashlee (Toledo,WA)
Himango, Danelle (Nooksack Valley,WA)
Chamberlain, Katrina (La Center,WA)
Schostak, Pam (Forks,WA)
Staples, Fallon (Charles Wright,WA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-100 10.77 Keene, Zach , 12, Cedar Park Christian
DS STATE- B-200 21.62 Keene, Zach , 12, Cedar Park Christian
DS STATE- B-200 22.31 Fuller, Josh , 11, King'S
DS STATE- B-400 49.70 Fuller, Josh , 11, King'S
DS STATE- B-400 49.81 Patton, Jacob , 12, Orting
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.56 Brown, Jasen , 12, Brewster
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.52 Crabill, Jeffery , 10, Charles Wright Academy
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.76 Erickson, Wes , 12, University Prep
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.07p Erickson, Wes , 12, University Prep
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.50p Brown, Jasen , 12, Brewster
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.65p Smith, Nick , 11, Charles Wright Academy
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.89 Pierson, Seth , 11, Cashmere
DS STATE- B-300H 40.73 Ramos, Spencer , 10, Cascade Christian
DS STATE- B-300H 41.07 Dean, Austin , 12, King'S
DS STATE- B-300H 41.76 Pettet, Jt , 12, Lakeside
DS STATE- B-300H 41.28p Dean, Austin , 12, King'S
DS STATE- B-300H 41.71p Ramos, Spencer , 10, Cascade Christian
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.28 Boys Relay, , King'S
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.85 Boys Relay, , Royal
DS STATE- B-SP 55'1.25 Lintz, Andrei , 12, Meridian
DS STATE- B-SP 53'4.75 Macdonald, Scott , 12, Cedar Park Christian
DS STATE- B-SP 52'9.0 Lohman, Will , 10, Chewelah
DS STATE- B-JT 189'4.0 Hadley, Spencer , 12, Connell
DS STATE- B-JT 187'1.0 Mccain, Trevor , 12, Kalama
DS STATE- B-JT 179'0.0 Baumann-Unger, Reese , 12, Tenino
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'7.0 Vetter, Jake , 12, Montesano
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Cloaninger, Adam , 12, Colfax
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Holter, Wade , 11, Kalama
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'9.75 Vetter, Jake , 12, Montesano
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'6.0 Stinson, Ishmael , 11, Charles Wright Academy
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'4.25 Yakovich, Tony , 12, King-S
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'0.0 Mathews, Luke , 11, Freeman
DS STATE- G-100 12.11 Leavitt, Whitney , 11, Kiona Benton
DS STATE- G-100 12.34 Stump, Amanda , 11, Stevenson
DS STATE- G-100 12.42 Nelson, Gale , 12, Lakeside
DS STATE- G-100 12.05p Leavitt, Whitney , 11, Kiona Benton
DS STATE- G-100 12.25p Stump, Amanda , 11, Stevenson
DS STATE- G-200 24.78 Leavitt, Whitney , 11, Kiona Benton
DS STATE- G-200 25.30 Stump, Amanda , 11, Stevenson
DS STATE- G-200 25.85 Murphy, Li , 10, Annie Wright
DS STATE- G-200 25.90 Nelson, Gale , 12, Lakeside
DS STATE- G-200 24.78p Leavitt, Whitney , 11, Kiona Benton
DS STATE- G-200 25.47p Stump, Amanda , 11, Stevenson
DS STATE- G-200 25.73p Nelson, Gale , 12, Lakeside
DS STATE- G-400 57.50 Murphy, Li , 10, Annie Wright
DS STATE- G-400 59.48 Beamer, Samantha , 9, Chewelah
DS STATE- G-400 59.53 Thompson, Katelyn , 12, Cashmere
DS STATE- G-400 58.06p Murphy, Li , 10, Annie Wright
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.93 Thomas, Olivia , 11, King'S
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.30p Thomas, Olivia , 11, King'S
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.73p Downey, Kelly , 12, Okanogan
DS STATE- G-300H 44.90 Stump, Amanda , 11, Stevenson
DS STATE- G-300H 46.74 Casper, Jessica , 12, Connell
DS STATE- G-300H 47.75 Johnstone, Rebecca , 12, Chewelah
DS STATE- G-300H 47.76 Funk, Sarah , 12, Rainier
DS STATE- G-300H 45.49p Stump, Amanda , 11, Stevenson
DS STATE- G-300H 46.06p Casper, Jessica , 12, Connell
DS STATE- G-300H 46.29p Johnstone, Rebecca , 12, Chewelah
DS STATE- G-300H 47.56p Oldham, Terra , 11, Bellevue Christian
DS STATE- G-300H 46.81p Funk, Sarah , 12, Rainier
DS STATE- G-300H 47.28p Altig, Mackenzie , 9, Bellevue Christian
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.82 Girls Relay, , Chewelah
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.58 Girls Relay, , Chewelah
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.28 Girls Relay, , Chewelah
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.91 Girls Relay, , Charles Wright Academy
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.03 Girls Relay, , Lakeside
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.30 Girls Relay, , Chewelah
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.32 Girls Relay, , Charles Wright Academy
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.95 Girls Relay, , King'S
DS STATE- G-SP 40'10.5 Coffey, Ashlee , 11, Toledo
DS STATE- G-SP 39'7.0 Bryant, Hailey , 12, Winlock
DS STATE- G-SP 36'5.75 Chamberlain, Katrina , 9, La Center
DS STATE- G-SP 36'1.75 Schostak, Pam , 12, Forks
DS STATE- G-SP 35'6.5 Himango, Danelle , 11, Nooksack Valley
DS STATE- G-SP 35'1.75 Staples, Fallon , 11, Charles Wright Academy
DS STATE- G-JT 132'5.0 Parsons, Melissa , 12, Onalaska
DS STATE- G-JT 127'3.0 Ilyankoff, Kyra , 9, Coupeville
DS STATE- G-JT 124'11.0 Teng, Michelle , 11, Bellevue Christian
DS STATE- G-JT 123'9.0 Bryant, Hailey , 12, Winlock
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'8.0 Smith, Erin , 12, Chewelah

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 80

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State