Meet Name: CIF-NCS Meet of Champions (Finals)
Meet Date: 2013-05-25
Meet Location: Edwards Stadium - Berkeley,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of Mike Elliott!

                NCS/Les Schwab Tires  Meet of Champions                
                         Presented by Farmers                          
        Edwards Stadium, Berkeley CA  - 5/24/2013 to 5/25/2013         
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 San Leandro  'A'                                      47.28   10   
     1) Watson, Camille 12              2) Smyers-Jones, Kortni 12     
     3) Jones, Nijae 12                 4) Cantrell, Gabrielle 11      
  2 Newark Memorial  'A'                                  47.64    8   
     1) Craft, Taylor 12                2) Potts, Maurcedez 9          
     3) Brown, Mianni 12                4) Hills, Sydney 9             
  3 Deer Valley  'A'                                      47.87    6   
     1) Newman, Sasha 11                2) Hamlin, LaShall 12          
     3) Fagalar, J'Ley 9                4) Guillory, Briana 10         
  4 Clayton Valley  'A'                                   48.53    4   
     1) Bandyrel, Janelle               2) Forrester, Jessica          
     3) Rogers, Jevonie                 4) Holt, Sara                  
  5 Castro Valley  'A'                                    48.67    2   
     1) Nguyen, Kaori 12                2) Misco, Tatiana 12           
     3) Jones, Kennedy 10               4) Elam, Kristin 12            
  6 Kennedy-Richmond  'A'                                 49.00    1   
     1) Dillard, LaDejah 11             2) Miles, Alesia 11            
     3) Stitts, Diamond 10              4) Giddens, Danaya 12          
  7 Acalanes  'A'                                         49.05        
     1) Hinds, Jordan 11                2) Lee, Casey 11               
     3) Hinds, Julian 9                 4) Carrington, Lisa 12         
  8 St. Mary's  'A'                                       49.08        
     1) Roberts, Zoe 10                 2) Jenkins, Chloe 10           
     3) O'Sullivan, Alex 10             4) Campbell, Zoie 10           

Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Castro Valley  'A'                                    41.42   10   
     1) Edwards, Cameron (Cj) 10        2) Speegle, Myles 12           
     3) Jones, Aaron 10                 4) Speegle, Matthew 12         
  2 Emery  'A'                                            42.22    8   
     1) Martin, Damion 12               2) Brown, Melvin 12            
     3) Lucy, Elijah 10                 4) Griffith-Johnson, Daunte 10 
  3 Heritage  'A'                                         42.27    6   
     1) Blaise, Carter 12               2) Covington, Travon 12        
     3) Lewis, D'Maree' 12              4) Kurtz, Frank 11             
  4 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                   42.41    4   
     1) Polk, Herbie 12                 2) Garcia, Dontae 12           
     3) Galindo, Darian 11              4) Herculson, Ian 9            
  5 Novato  'A'                                           42.70    2   
     1) Nguyen-Barkus, Nathaniel 10     2) Randel, Brandon 11          
     3) Alyas, Ryan 11                  4) Corbin, Christian 11        
  6 James Logan  'A'                                      42.83    1   
     1) Beasley, Damond 12              2) Long, Miles 12              
     3) Wethington, Karsten 11          4) Wollo, Rufus 11             
  7 Deer Valley  'A'                                      43.21        
     1) Johnson, Adonis 11              2) Hamlin, LaVelle 12          
     3) Webster, Nzuzi 11               4) Webster, Nsimba 11          
  8 St. Mary's  'A'                                       43.55        
     1) Smith, Ron 10                   2) Abrams, Andrew 12           
     3) Coleman, Caleb 12               4) Barchard, Kristian          

Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Gong, Maryann             12 Granada                5:02.87   10   
  2 Stuscavage, Kendall          College Park           5:03.65    8   
  3 McCandless, Megan          9 Granada                5:04.04    6   
  4 Moore, Spencer            11 St. Mary's             5:07.50    4   
  5 Harleen, Anna             11 Branson                5:08.05    2   
  6 MacLeod, Clara            12 Albany                 5:08.75    1   
  7 Hernandez, Alexandra      11 Livermore              5:08.77        
  8 Bayliss, Christine        10 San Ramon Valley       5:09.02        
  9 Lawsen, Taylor             9 Granada                5:09.16        
 10 Mills, Sophia             10 Piedmont               5:09.34        
 11 Mendez, Juliana           12 Windsor                5:11.05        
 12 Hansel, Chloe              9 Las Lomas              5:15.61        

Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hamilton III, Eugene      12 Bishop O'Dowd          4:13.49   10   
  2 Hutchins, Clayton         12 Sir Francis Drake      4:13.50    8   
  3 Olson, Tyler              11 Livermore              4:15.38    6   
  4 Rodriguez, Louis          12 St. Joseph             4:16.40    4   
  5 Douglas, Ryan             12 Petaluma               4:17.84    2   
  6 Wang, Michael             11 Acalanes               4:20.59    1   
  7 Tamminga, Mark            12 Miramonte              4:20.77        
  8 Hanson, Tyler             12 Miramonte              4:22.29        
  9 Read, Dillon              12 Miramonte              4:22.80        
 10 Leary, Patrick            12 Livermore              4:23.52        
 11 Clark, Connor             12 University-SF          4:23.56        
 12 Morris, Joey              12 San Rafael             4:23.77        

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Wallace, Sasha            12 Castro Valley            13.73  -1.8  10   
  2 Smyers-Jones, Kortni      12 San Leandro              14.31  -1.8   8   
  3 McGlaston, Mecca           9 Dublin                   14.41  -1.8   6   
  4 Craft, Taylor             12 Newark Memorial          14.71  -1.8   4   
  5 Awakoaiye, Kara            9 Bishop O'Dowd            15.09  -1.8   2   
  6 Coffey, Artearra           9 Deer Valley              15.86  -1.8   1   
  7 Kozenko, Brittney         11 Santa Rosa               16.05  -1.8       
  8 Newman, Sasha             11 Deer Valley              17.41  -1.8       

Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Morris, Marquis           11 DeLaSalle                14.11  -1.4  10   
  2 Traylor, James            12 Berkeley                 14.23  -1.4   8   
  3 Peters, Sam               12 Amador Valley            14.88  -1.4   6   
  4 Celeri, Connor            11 Piner                    14.91  -1.4   4   
  5 Robinson, Ja'Vion         11 St. Mary's               15.40  -1.4   2   
  6 Schneider, Mike              Northgate                15.49  -1.4   1   
  7 Pfaff, Brian              12 Campolindo               16.32  -1.4       
 -- speck, connor             12 Las Lomas                  DNF  -1.4       

Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Chenault, Christina       10 Carondelet               55.75   10   
  2 Brown, Mianni             12 Newark Memorial          55.93    8   
  3 Marshall, Kareemah        10 San Lorenzo              56.25    6   
  4 Chalmers, Jackie          12 Montgomery               56.53    4   
  5 Hilburn, Mariama             Pinole Valley            56.86    2   
  6 Jenkins, Chloe            10 St. Mary's               57.18    1   
  7 Remer, Lauren             12 Piedmont                 57.24        
  8 Nicastro, Bianca          11 Healdsburg               57.64        

Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Robinson, Alexis          11 Eureka                   47.03   10   
  2 Polk, Herbie              12 Maria Carrillo           47.21    8   
  3 Kurtz, Frank              11 Heritage                 47.65    6   
  4 Carter, Christian         12 San Leandro              47.71    4   
  5 Griffin, Kevin            11 DeLaSalle                48.48    2   
  6 Kozel, Andrew             12 Healdsburg               48.56    1   
  7 Hamlin, LaVelle           12 Deer Valley              48.63        

Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Cantrell, Gabrielle       11 San Leandro              12.15  -2.5  10   
  2 Deadwiler, Camille        12 Newark Memorial          12.37  -2.5   8   
  3 Guillory, Briana          10 Deer Valley              12.63  -2.5   6   
  4 Nwabueze, Margaret        12 International            12.74  -2.5   4   
  5 Holt, Sara                   Clayton Valley           12.81  -2.5   2   
  6 Rasmussen, Jessica        12 Tamalpais                12.84  -2.5   1   
  7 White, Pamela              9 Granada                  12.89  -2.5       

Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 McKinley, Takkarist       12 Kennedy-Richmond         11.09  -2.7  10   
  2 Corbin, Christian         11 Novato                   11.12  -2.7   8   
  3 Speegle, Myles            12 Castro Valley            11.13  -2.7   6   
  4 Morris, Marquis           11 DeLaSalle                11.20  -2.7   4   
  5 Speegle, Matthew          12 Castro Valley            11.21  -2.7   2   
  6 Johnson, Karris           12 California               11.27  -2.7   1   
  7 Lokula, Bennie            11 Livermore                11.28  -2.7       
  8 Johnson, Stephen          10 San Leandro              11.31  -2.7       

Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Jones, Nijae              12 San Leandro            2:11.21   10   
  2 Fuhriman, Heidi            9 Monte Vista            2:12.93    8   
  3 Ibrahim, Alimatu-Sadia    12 Santa Rosa             2:13.39    6   
  4 Ricks, Madison            11 California             2:13.81    4   
  5 Stuscavage, Kendall          College Park           2:16.19    2   
  6 Hernandez-Shaw, Heather   12 Pittsburg              2:16.31    1   
  7 May, Keisha               12 Bishop O'Dowd          2:17.13        
  8 Barragan, Maria           12 Healdsburg             2:17.30        
  9 Becker, Suzanne           11 Albany                 2:18.31        
 10 McKeogh, Kaitlin          12 Terra Linda            2:18.80        
 11 Agustin, Amihan           11 James Logan            2:20.17        
 12 Burney, Kourtney          11 Deer Valley            2:32.35        

Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Faulkner, Adler           12 Acalanes               1:53.92   10   
  2 Hay, Dante                11 Maria Carrillo         1:54.14    8   
  3 Orr, Austin               12 Sonoma Academy         1:54.86    6   
  4 Lopez, Jose               11 Arcata                 1:55.28    4   
  5 Mayer, Cody               11 Liberty                1:57.03    2   
  6 Ljung, Owen               11 Sonoma Valley          1:57.50    1   
  7 Carlson, Steven           12 Alameda                1:58.56        
  8 Monsalud, Cristian        10 James Logan            1:58.97        
  9 Robinson, Corey           11 Lick Wilmerding        2:00.51        
 10 Timbrell, Joel            12 Alhambra               2:00.83        
 11 Demeko-Ousman, Solomon    11 Heritage               2:01.03        
 12 Ordonez, Jose             12 San Rafael             2:03.47        

Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Schulz, Carly             11 St. Mary's               44.45   10   
  2 Walker, Mariah            12 Freedom                  44.88    8   
  3 McCoy, Lauren             11 Arcata                   44.98    6   
  4 Newman, Sasha             11 Deer Valley              45.29    4   
  5 Mollique, Janeek          12 Pittsburg                45.46    2   
  6 Fletcher, Meghan          11 Amador Valley            45.54    1   
  7 Nild, Miranda             10 Castro Valley            46.64        
  8 Villanueva, Brookey        9 Amador Valley            47.30        

Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Doss, Jalen               11 Hercules                 37.87   10   
  2 Peters, Sam               12 Amador Valley            37.88    8   
  3 Hamlin, LaVelle           12 Deer Valley              38.78    6   
  4 Netherda, Alex            10 Maria Carrillo           39.62    4   
  5 speck, connor             12 Las Lomas                39.95    2   
  6 Maggioncalda, Greg        12 Sonoma Valley            40.48    1   
  7 Tyler, Colton             12 Monte Vista              41.35        
  8 Portillo, Carlos          12 Ft. Bragg                46.15        

Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Cantrell, Gabrielle       11 San Leandro              24.70  -2.8  10   
  2 Hamlin, LaShall           12 Deer Valley              25.11  -2.8   8   
  3 Brown, Mianni             12 Newark Memorial          25.25  -2.8   6   
  4 Guillory, Briana          10 Deer Valley              25.39  -2.8   4   
  5 Deadwiler, Camille        12 Newark Memorial          25.50  -2.8   2   
  6 Hilburn, Mariama             Pinole Valley            25.73  -2.8   1   
  7 Nwabueze, Margaret        12 International            25.74  -2.8       
  8 Rasmussen, Jessica        12 Tamalpais                26.00  -2.8       

Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points       
============================================================================       
Finals                                                                             
  1 Corbin, Christian         11 Novato                   21.63  -2.7  10          
  2 McKinley, Takkarist       12 Kennedy-Richmond         21.92  -2.7   8    21.914
  3 Harper, Austin            12 El Cerrito              J21.92  -2.7   4    21.915
  4 Robinson, Alexis          11 Eureka                  J21.92  -2.7   6    21.919
  5 Pegan, Hugh               11 Ukiah                    22.35  -2.7   2          
  6 Dalton, Kyle              12 Piedmont                 22.41  -2.7   1          

Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Leach, Brighie            10 Campolindo            10:41.45   10   
  2 Coonfield, Morgin          9 McKinleyville         10:48.22    8   
  3 McCandless, Megan          9 Granada               10:48.69    6   
  4 Gong, Maryann             12 Granada               11:02.65    4   
  5 Collins, Kelly            12 Acalanes              11:10.37    2   
  6 Abdo, Diribe              10 Berkeley              11:14.62    1   
  7 Dicke, Molly              11 Lick Wilmerding       11:15.99        
  8 Thomas, Erin              11 Mendocino             11:18.22        
  9 Starn, Brooke              9 Monte Vista           11:18.74        
 10 Bayliss, Christine        10 San Ramon Valley      11:19.73        
 11 White, Delaney             9 Santa Rosa            11:22.79        
 12 MacLeod, Clara            12 Albany                11:25.95        
 13 Natoli, Andrea            10 Maria Carrillo        11:27.37        
 14 Orders, Mary              10 Campolindo            11:28.84        
 15 Cooke, Julia              10 Bishop O'Dowd         11:29.44        
 16 XU, Sonia                 11 Alameda               11:33.14        
 17 Epstein, Sophie           12 Redwood               11:38.70        
 18 Byer, Alyssa              10 Bishop O'Dowd         11:40.85        
 19 Van Ommeren-Egberts, Sas   9 Casa Grande           11:44.24        
 20 Noto, Sophia              10 Sir Francis Drake     11:48.33        
 21 Hu, Elizabeth              9 Mission San Jose      11:57.45        
 22 Romero, Paloma            11 Piner                 12:02.96        
 23 LaPonte, Michelle         12 Castro Valley         12:08.14        
 24 Von Eschen, Andie         11 Lick Wilmerding       12:08.45        

Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Lawson, John              12 Sir Francis Drake      9:12.10   10   
  2 Goltra, Aidan             11 Campolindo             9:16.53    8   
  3 Hurlock, Blair            11 DeLaSalle              9:17.26    6   
  4 Arias-Sheriden, Gabe      11 St. Joseph             9:22.77    4   
  5 Anderson, Ryan            11 Maria Carrillo         9:26.07    2   
  6 Silva, Jaime              12 Piner                  9:29.57    1   
  7 TU, Cameron               11 Alameda                9:29.98        
  8 Melendez, Andrew          11 Bishop O'Dowd          9:32.15        
  9 Hathaway, Adam            12 Campolindo             9:34.09        
 10 Stalters, Danny              Northgate              9:34.53        
 11 Petersen, Nolan           12 Washington             9:35.02        
 12 Frost, Julian             12 Piedmont               9:42.10        
 13 Reyes, Efren              11 Piner                  9:42.46        
 14 Hanze, Zach               12 San Ramon Valley       9:42.61        
 15 Williams, Luke            11 DeLaSalle              9:44.81        
 16 Hanson, Tyler             12 Miramonte              9:44.88        
 17 Hutchins, Clayton         12 Sir Francis Drake      9:47.27        
 18 Orr, Austin               12 Sonoma Academy         9:51.22        
 19 Luft, Harrison            12 Maria Carrillo         9:54.75        
 20 Reiff, Jax                12 Sonoma Academy        10:03.35        
 21 Schulz, Ben               12 El Molino             10:03.89        
 22 Murphy, Matthew           10 St. Joseph            10:04.71        
 23 Jenkins, Matt             10 Lick Wilmerding       10:04.75        
 24 Murphy, Michael           10 St. Joseph            10:12.54        

Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 St. Mary's  'A'                                     3:52.22   10   
     1) Moore, Spencer 11               2) Jenkins, Chloe 10           
     3) Joyner, Nia 11                  4) Campbell, Zoie 10           
  2 Monte Vista  'A'                                    3:54.86    8   
     1) Winn, Chloe 11                  2) Rondoni, Nina 12            
     3) Gebhart, Mattingly 10           4) Fuhriman, Heidi 9           
  3 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                  3:56.91    6   
     1) May, Keisha 12                  2) Awakoaiye, Kara 9           
     3) Loman, Lexi 9                   4) Heywood, Alison 10          
  4 Castro Valley  'A'                                  4:02.12    4   
     1) Nild, Miranda 10                2) Alfaro, Arianna 9           
     3) Lawson, Brittany 11             4) Pointer, Brijhe 11          
  5 Freedom  'A'                                        4:02.79    2   
     1) Walker, Mariah 12               2) DiMercurio, Gianna Milana 11
     3) LaPierre, Madison 10            4) Lillard, Ronjanee 11        
  6 San Lorenzo  'A'                                    4:03.09    1   
     1) Marshall, Kareemah 10           2) Okechuckwu, Tajianna 10     
     3) Penney, Jasmine 11              4) Ledbetter, Dijour           
  7 California  'A'                                     4:03.12        
     1) Carr, Tyler 10                  2) Delaney, Kaelin 10          
     3) Karbo, Stephanie 12             4) Ricks, Madison 11           
  8 Amador Valley  'A'                                  4:03.79        
     1) Fetsch, Nicole 12               2) Merchant, Jazmyn 10         
     3) Ketner, Alysse 12               4) Villanueva, Brookey 9       

Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Amador Valley  'A'                                  3:15.15   10   
     1) Slaton, Josh 12                 2) McKinnon, Conner 11         
     3) Charles, JaMaun 10              4) Roberson, Darnell 12        
  2 Hercules  'A'                                       3:16.59    8   
     1) Doss, Jalen 11                  2) Renolds, Armani 12          
     3) Davenport, Marquis 12           4) Prowes, Antwuin 11          
  3 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                 3:17.59    6   
     1) Polk, Herbie 12                 2) Garcia, Dontae 12           
     3) Hay, Dante 11                   4) Viter, Jake 11              
  4 DeLaSalle  'A'                                      3:18.17    4   
     1) Griffin, Kevin 11               2) Morris, Marquis 11          
     3) Marion, Allan 12                4) Baldacci, Matthew 12        
  5 San Leandro  'A'                                    3:20.63    2   
     1) Baker, Rueben 10                2) Carter, Christian 12        
     3) Anderson, Tavian 11             4) Bazile, Courtney 12         
  6 Campolindo  'A'                                     3:23.19    1   
     1) Lothamer, Parker 10             2) Hughes, Harrison 11         
     3) VanHeuit, Andy 12               4) Hoffman, Ryan 12            
  7 Las Lomas  'A'                                      3:24.38        
     1) Walker, Djamani 11              2) Hochhaus, Kohlden 12        
     3) Kane, Jack 9                    4) speck, connor 12            
  8 Deer Valley  'A'                                    3:32.43        
     1) Johnson, Adonis 11              2) Hamlin, LaVelle 12          
     3) Threatt, Jamari 12              4) Johnson, Deonta 12          

Event 21  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Herold, Kiana             12 Sonoma Academy         5-07.00   10   
  2 Kurtz, Jennifer            9 California             5-06.00    8   
  3 Mork, Kirsten             11 Granada                5-05.00    6   
  4 Reichenbach, Rachel       11 Foothill              J5-05.00    4   
  5 Bertsch, Morgan           11 Santa Rosa            J5-05.00    2   
  6 Winters, Jordan           10 Branson                5-04.00    1   
  7 Lundberg, Elly             9 Redwood                5-02.00        
  8 Earle-Rouse, Ellie         9 Arcata                J5-02.00        
  9 Hebert, Lillianna         10 California             5-01.00        
 10 Swamy, Shanelle           11 American              J5-01.00        
 11 Ngo, Alena                12 Terra Linda           J5-01.00        
 12 Purify, Bobbie             9 Eureka                 5-00.00        
 12 Craig, Jillian            11 Amador Valley          5-00.00        
 12 Von Arx, Allegra          11 Santa Rosa             5-00.00        
 12 Tripp, Chloe               9 McKinleyville          5-00.00        
 16 Carbone, Ellery            9 Branson                4-10.00        
 16 Millington, Xhosha        11 Heritage               4-10.00        
 16 Linn, Erikka               9 Mission San Jose       4-10.00        
 19 Petry, Lauren              9 Bishop O'Dowd          4-08.00        
 19 Arnstad, Christine         9 Mission San Jose       4-08.00        
 -- Biekert, Sydney           11 San Ramon Valley            NH        
 -- Harris, Desiree           12 St. Joseph                  NH        
 -- Martin-Dauz, Ieshah       12 Bishop O'Dowd               NH        
 -- Minter, Devin             11 Washington                  NH        

Event 23  Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Wallace, Sasha            12 Castro Valley         20-02.00   2.5  10   
  2 Smyers-Jones, Kortni      12 San Leandro           18-11.00   3.5   8   
  3 Rasmussen, Jessica        12 Tamalpais             18-06.75   1.4   6   
  4 Reichenbach, Rachel       11 Foothill              18-03.25   2.8   4   
  5 Stewart, Tricia           12 Pittsburg             18-00.50   4.0   2   
  6 Glickman, Courtney        12 California            17-11.25   2.7   1   
  7 Jones, Kennedy            10 Castro Valley         17-11.00   3.1       
  8 Mabrey, Jurnee            12 Dougherty Valley     J17-11.00   2.7       
  9 Watson, Camille           12 San Leandro           17-09.75   1.8       
 10 Berry, Sydney             11 Heritage              17-07.75   2.5       
 11 Hendrickson, Lindsay      11 Redwood               17-05.50   3.7       
 12 Mochinaga, Lemi           11 American              17-05.25   1.2       
 13 Biekert, Sydney           11 San Ramon Valley      16-11.00   6.1       
 13 Jennings, Isabel          10 Justin-Siena          16-11.00   1.7       
 15 Herold, Kiana             12 Sonoma Academy        16-09.25  -0.1       
 16 Ruiz, Devyn               12 Healdsburg            16-08.75   1.3       
 17 Thomas, Anyel             11 San Ramon Valley      16-08.25   1.6       
 18 Purify, Bobbie             9 Eureka                16-01.75   1.5       
 19 Touros, Megan              9 Kelseyville           16-01.50   2.9       
 20 Deadwiler, Brittney       10 James Logan           16-01.00   1.6       
 21 Logan, Traneek            11 James Logan           15-11.25   2.6       
 22 Bacchus, Alexandra        12 Redwood               15-08.50   2.3       

Event 26  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Durand, Kathleen          12 Maria Carrillo          140-04   10   
  2 Park, Tara                12 Amador Valley           126-05    8   
  3 Lassair, Tyra             11 Pittsburg               122-01    6   
  4 Scranton, Alison          10 Petaluma                121-07    4   
  5 Kaur, Nijjsarup           11 James Logan             116-11    2   
  6 Butler, Cassie            11 Las Lomas               116-07    1   
  7 Gray, Aubrea              12 Santa Rosa              113-05        
  8 Alatini, Tisi                Clayton Valley          110-08        
  9 Lousi, Vai                 9 Washington              106-05        
 10 Masten, Priscilla         12 Hoopa Valley            104-01        
 11 Kimber, Helen             10 California              103-06        
 12 Powell, Janice            11 James Logan             101-08        
 12 Steele, Shajana           10 Novato                  101-08        
 14 Ryzanych, Lara            12 Cardinal Newman          99-10        
 15 Omran, Kelley             10 Lick Wilmerding          98-00        
 16 Ecker, Jazzmine           12 Hayward                  97-10        
 17 Matoto, Tupou             12 Newark Memorial          97-03        
 18 Smith, Leelin             11 Deer Valley              95-02        
 19 Johnson, Kristina         11 American                 94-04        
 20 Sevy, Devlin              11 Marin Catholic           94-01        
 21 Vernoy, Megan             10 Heritage                 92-09        
 22 Pietrobono, Michaela      12 Newark Memorial          90-09        
 23 Purter, Nicole            12 Windsor                  89-05        
 24 Willmers, Julia           11 Sonoma Academy           87-10        

Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Kiles, August             11 Tamalpais             15-08.00   10   
  2 Kotval, Andy              12 Windsor               14-06.00    8   
  3 Bishop, Clint             12 Liberty               13-09.00    6   
  4 Ross, Colton              12 Fortuna              J13-09.00    4   
  5 Ramirez, Devin            11 Santa Rosa            13-06.00    2   
  6 Reist, Jake               11 Washington           J13-06.00    1   
  7 Fancey, Michael           10 Liberty              J13-06.00        
  8 Villagran, Alex           12 DeLaSalle             13-03.00        
  9 Graham, Alex              11 Maria Carrillo       J13-03.00        
 10 Tamura, TJ                   College Park         J13-03.00        
 11 Nasharr, Joe              12 Justin-Siena         J13-03.00        
 12 Mai, Kevin                12 DeLaSalle             13-00.00        
 13 Yau, Martin               11 Dublin               J13-00.00        
 14 Moore, Craig              12 Justin-Siena          12-06.00        
 15 Irizarry, Edgar           10 Casa Grande          J12-06.00        
 16 Duree-Ferris, Alex        12 Healdsburg           J12-06.00        
 16 LeBlanc, Randall          10 Castro Valley        J12-06.00        
 18 Rodriguez, Alan           12 Newark Memorial      J12-06.00        
 19 Nguyen, Justin            10 Mission San Jose      12-00.00        
 20 Lee, Kyle                 11 Moreau Catholic      J12-00.00        
 20 Mack, Donny               11 Ft. Bragg            J12-00.00        
 22 Whaley, Brett             10 Mission San Jose     J12-00.00        
 -- Hernandez, Raymond        10 James Logan                 NH        
 -- Bertolero, Alexander      11 Monte Vista                 NH        

Event 29  Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Wethington, Karsten       11 James Logan           23-06.00   3.9  10   
  2 Moore, Nate               11 Castro Valley         23-03.25   3.3   8   
  3 Poarch, Brycen            12 Casa Grande           22-11.50   3.4   6   
  4 Manley, Zuhuri            12 Clear Lake            22-10.25   2.5   4   
  5 Collier, Austin           12 St. Mary's            22-05.50   4.2   2   
  6 Webster, Nsimba           11 Deer Valley           22-02.75   5.0   1   
  7 Tyler, Matt               12 Granada               22-01.50   0.3       
  8 Webster, Nzuzi            11 Deer Valley           21-11.00   2.8       
  9 Gibson, Max               11 Novato                21-08.75   2.8       
 10 Evans, Galen              10 Encinal               21-07.25   3.0       
 11 Garcia, Dontae            12 Maria Carrillo        21-06.75   2.5       
 12 Muster, Beau              12 Cardinal Newman       21-06.00   3.4       
 13 Johnson, Adonis           11 Deer Valley           21-05.50   1.5       
 14 Cook, Connor              12 Monte Vista           21-04.75   2.7       
 15 Edwards, Cameron (Cj)     10 Castro Valley         21-04.00   1.1       
 16 Blaise, Carter            12 Heritage              21-03.25   4.5       
 17 Taylor, Gevon             12 Lick Wilmerding       20-11.75   3.0       
 18 Janetos, Lucas            12 Tamalpais             20-10.50  -0.9       
 19 Silvestri, Christian      12 Terra Linda           20-09.50   3.3       
 20 Prothro, Jeffrey          12 James Logan           20-06.00   1.1       
 21 Venet, Teva               12 Granada               20-03.75   2.9       
 -- Pacheco, Jake             12 Piedmont                    ND   NWI       

Event 31  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Esparza, Matthew          12 Amador Valley         57-08.00   10   
  2 Nagle, Nolan              12 Cardinal Newman       55-08.00    8   
  3 Moore, Max                   Northgate             54-02.00    6   
  4 Kerstetter, Frankie       11 Livermore             52-06.00    4   
  5 Thomas, Matt              11 Acalanes              51-11.00    2   
  6 Davies, Jonathan          12 Monte Vista           49-01.50    1   
  7 Weaver, Brandon           12 Justin-Siena          48-02.50        
  8 Raras, Trevor             12 Novato                46-10.50        
  9 Vickers, Nate             12 Amador Valley         46-03.00        
 10 Lundquist, Caleb          11 Casa Grande           46-02.00        
 11 Mostafavi, Amir           11 Heritage              45-09.00        
 12 Salinas, Damian           12 Windsor               45-04.00        
 13 Meafou, Casey             12 Hayward               44-03.00        
 14 Aliifua, Demytrick        11 San Leandro           44-02.50        
 15 Katz, Sam                 12 Sir Francis Drake     44-02.00        
 16 Scranton, Teddy           12 Petaluma              43-10.50        
 17 Roland, Vincent           11 Salesian              43-10.00        
 18 Llamas, Henry             12 Irvington             42-07.50        
 19 Price, JJ                 12 McKinleyville         42-06.00        
 20 Sbeih, Islam              12 San Leandro           42-05.00        
 21 Bonfigli, Kyle            12 Middletown            42-00.50        
 22 Garcia, Anthony           11 Newark Memorial       40-04.00        
 23 Smith, Will                9 Willits               39-04.50        


Number of Elite performances: 271

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Johnson, Karris (California,CA)
Corbin, Christian (Novato,CA)
Speegle, Myles (Castro Valley,CA)
Morris, Marquis (De La Salle,CA)
Johnson, Stephen (San Leandro,CA)
Lokula, Bennie (Livermore,CA)
Mckinly, Takkarist (Kennedy (R) -NC,CA)
Speagle, Matthew (Castro Valley,CA)
Traylor, James (Berkeley,CA)
Robinson, Ja'Vion (St. Mary's College,CA)
Peters, Sam (Amador Valley,CA)
Pfaff, Brian (Campolindo,CA)
Celeri, Connor (Piner,CA)
Schneider, Mike (Northgate,CA)
Douglas, Ryan (Analy,CA)
Hanson, Tyler (Miramonte,CA)
Read, Dillon (Miramonte,CA)
Clark, Connor (San Francisco University,CA)
Hutchins, Clayton (Sir Francis Drake,CA)
Hamilton, Eugene (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Morris, Joey (San Rafael,CA)
Wang, Michael (Acalanes,CA)
Tamminga, Mark (Miramonte,CA)
Rodrigues, Louis (St. Joseph Notre Dame,CA)
Leary, Patrick (Livermore,CA)
Olson, Tyler (Livermore,CA)
Robinson, Alexis (Eureka,CA)
Harper, Austin (El Cerrito,CA)
Pegan, Hugh (Ukiah,CA)
Dalton, Kyle (Piedmont,CA)
Doss, Jalen (Hercules,CA)
Maggioncalda, Greg (Sonoma Academy,CA)
Speck, Connor (Las Lomas,CA)
Netherda, Alex (Maria Carrillo,CA)
Tyler, Colton (Monte Vista,CA)
Hamlin, Lavalle (Deer Valley,CA)
Petersen, Nolan (Fremont Washington,CA)
Silva, Jaime (Piner,CA)
Stalters, Danny (Northgate,CA)
Hanze, Zach (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Luft, Harrison (Maria Carrillo,CA)
Goltra, Aidan (Campolindo,CA)
Lawson, John (Sir Francis Drake,CA)
Reyes, Efren (Piner,CA)
Williams, Luke (De La Salle,CA)
Melendez, Andrew (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Hathaway, Adam (Campolindo,CA)
Arias-Sheridan, Gabe (St. Joseph Notre Dame,CA)
Tu, Cameron (Alameda,CA)
Hurlock, Blair (De La Salle,CA)
Frost, Julian (Piedmont,CA)
Orr, Austin (Sonoma Academy,CA)
Anderson, Ryan (Maria Carrillo,CA)
Kozel, Andrew (Healdsburg,CA)
Kurtz, Frank (Heritage,CA)
Carter, Christian (San Leandro,CA)
Polk, Herbie (Maria Carrillo,CA)
Griffin, Kevin (De La Salle,CA)
Boys Relay (James Logan,CA)
Boys Relay (Deer Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Castro Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Heritage,CA)
Boys Relay (Novato,CA)
Boys Relay (St. Mary's,CA)
Boys Relay (Maria Carrillo,CA)
Boys Relay (Emery,CA)
Boys Relay (De La Salle,CA)
Boys Relay (San Leandro,CA)
Boys Relay (Amador Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Campolindo,CA)
Boys Relay (Hercules,CA)
Boys Relay (Las Lomas,CA)
Faulkner, Adler (Acalanes,CA)
Hay, Dante (Maria Carrillo,CA)
Carlson, Steven (Alameda,CA)
Mayer, Cody (Liberty -NC,CA)
Robinson, Corey (Lick Wilmerding,CA)
Timbrell, Joel (Alhambra,CA)
Lopez, Jose (Arcata,CA)
Ljung, Owen (Sonoma Valley,CA)
Monsalud, Cristian (James Logan,CA)
Demeko-Ousman, Solomon (Heritage,CA)
Tyler, Matt (Granada,CA)
Wethington, Karsten (James Logan,CA)
Collier, Austin (St. Mary's,CA)
Garcia, Dontae (Maria Carrillo,CA)
Poarch, Brycen (Casa Grande,CA)
Webster, Nsimba (Deer Valley,CA)
Blaise, Carter (Heritage,CA)
Silvestri, Christian (Terra Linda,CA)
Cook, Connor (Monte Vista,CA)
Janetos, Lucas (Tamalpais,CA)
Taylor, Gevon (Lick Wilmerding,CA)
Manley, Zuhuri (Clear Lake,CA)
Evans, Galen (Encinal,CA)
Edwards, Cameron (Castro Valley,CA)
Moore, Nate (Castro Valley,CA)
Webster, Nzuzi (Deer Valley,CA)
Gibson, Max (Novato,CA)
Muster, Beau (Cardinal Newman,CA)
Johnson, Adonis (Deer Valley,CA)
Kiles, August (Tamalpais,CA)
Ross, Colton (Fortuna,CA)
Bishop, Clint (Liberty -NC,CA)
Kotval, Andy (Windsor,CA)
Yau, Martin (Dublin,CA)
Reist, Jake (Fremont Washington,CA)
Villagran, Alex (De La Salle,CA)
Mai, Kevin (De La Salle,CA)
Ramirez, Devin (Santa Rosa,CA)
Fancey, Michael (Liberty -NC,CA)
Tamura, Tj (College Park,CA)
Graham, Alex (Maria Carrillo,CA)
Nasharr, Joe (Justin-Siena,CA)
Esparza, Matthew (Amador Valley,CA)
Nagle, Nolan (Cardinal Newman,CA)
Thomas, Matt (Acalanes,CA)
Moore, Max (Northgate,CA)
Davies, Jonathon (Monte Vista,CA)
Weaver, Brandon (Justin-Siena,CA)
Kerstetter, Frankie (Livermore,CA)
Cantrell, Gabriella (San Leandro,CA)
Deadwiler, Camile (Newark Memorial,CA)
Holt, Sara (Clayton Valley,CA)
Rasmussen, Jessica (Tamalpais,CA)
Guillory, Briana (Deer Valley,CA)
White, Pamela (Granada,CA)
Nwabueze, Margarat (International School,CA)
Wallace, Sasha (Castro Valley,CA)
Craft, Taylor (Newark Memorial,CA)
Awakoaiye, Kara (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Smyers-Jones, Kortni (San Leandro,CA)
Coffey, Artearra (Deer Valley,CA)
McGlaston, Mecca (Dublin,CA)
Kozenko, Brittney (Santa Rosa,CA)
Gong, Maryann (Granada,CA)
Stuscavage, Kendall (College Park,CA)
Moore, Spencer (St. Mary's College,CA)
Bayliss, Christine (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Harleen, Anna (Branson,CA)
Mendez, Julianna (Windsor,CA)
Hernandez, Alexandra (Livermore,CA)
McCandless, Megan (Granada,CA)
Hansel, Chloe (Las Lomas,CA)
Mills, Sophia (Piedmont,CA)
Macleod, Clara (Albany,CA)
Lozano, Tyler (Granada,CA)
Brown, Mianni (Newark Memorial,CA)
Hamlin, Lashall (Deer Valley,CA)
Hilburn, Marianna (Deer Valley,CA)
Mccoy, Lauren (Arcata,CA)
Schulz, Carly (St. Mary's College,CA)
Walker, Mariah (Freedom,CA)
Mollique, Janeek (Pittsburg,CA)
Fletcher, Meghan (Amador Valley,CA)
Newman, Sasha (Deer Valley,CA)
Nild, Miranda (Castro Valley,CA)
Villanueva, Brookey (Amador Valley,CA)
Orders, Mary (Campolindo,CA)
Natoli, Andrea (Maria Carrillo,CA)
Abdo, Diribe (Berkeley,CA)
Collins, Kelly (Acalanes,CA)
Leach, Brighie (Campolindo,CA)
Byer, Alyssa (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Dicke, Molly (Lick Wilmerding,CA)
Xu, Sonia (Alameda,CA)
Coonfield, Morgin (McKinleyville,CA)
Starn, Brooke (Monte Vista,CA)
Noto, Sophia (Sir Francis Drake,CA)
Cooke, Julia (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
White, Delaney (Santa Rosa,CA)
Van Ommeren-Egberts, Sas (Casa Grande,CA)
Epstein, Sophie (Redwood -NC,CA)
Thomas, Erin (Mendocino,CA)
Hu, Elizabeth (Mission San Jose,CA)
Chalmers, Jackie (Montgomery,CA)
Reamer, Lauren (Piedmont,CA)
Chenault, Christina (Carondelet,CA)
Marshall, Kareemah (San Lorenzo,CA)
Nicastro, Bianca (Healdsburg,CA)
Jenkins, Chloe (St. Mary's College,CA)
Girls Relay (Deer Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (San Leandro,CA)
Girls Relay (Castro Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Clayton Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Acalanes,CA)
Girls Relay (Newark Memorial,CA)
Girls Relay (St. Mary's College,CA)
Girls Relay (Kennedy (R) -NC,CA)
Girls Relay (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Girls Relay (San Lorenzo,CA)
Girls Relay (California,CA)
Girls Relay (Freedom,CA)
Girls Relay (Amador Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Monte Vista,CA)
Ricks, Madison (California,CA)
Barragan, Maria (Healdsburg,CA)
Jones, Nijae (San Leandro,CA)
Agustin, Amihan (James Logan,CA)
Becker, Suzanne (Albany,CA)
May, Keisha (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Mckeogh, Kaitlin (Terra Linda,CA)
Hernandez-Shaw, Heather (Pittsburg,CA)
Fuhriman, Heidi (Monte Vista,CA)
Ibrahim, Alimatu-Sadia (Santa Rosa,CA)
Durand, Kathleen (Maria Carrillo,CA)
Kaur, Nijjsarup (James Logan,CA)
Lassair, Tyra (Pittsburg,CA)
Grey, Aubrea (Santa Rosa,CA)
Park, Tara (Amador Valley,CA)
Scranton, Allison (Petaluma,CA)
Lousi, Vai (Fremont Washington,CA)
Butler, Cassie (Las Lomas,CA)
Alatini, Tisi (Clayton Valley,CA)
Herold, Kiana (Sonoma Academy,CA)
Reichenbach, Rachel (Foothill -NC,CA)
Bertsch, Morgan (Santa Rosa,CA)
Mork, Kristen (Granada,CA)
Ngo, Alena (Terra Linda,CA)
Hebert, Lillianna (California,CA)
Kurtz, Jennifer (California,CA)
Earle-Rouse, Ellie (Arcata,CA)
Purify, Bobbie (Eureka,CA)
Craig, Jillian (Amador Valley,CA)
Lundberg, Elly (Redwood -NC,CA)
Tripp, Chloe (McKinleyville,CA)
Winters, Jordan (Branson,CA)
Swamy, Shanelle (American,CA)
Von Arx, Allegra (Santa Rosa,CA)
Jones, Kennedy (Castro Valley,CA)
Berry, Sydney (Heritage,CA)
Watson, Camile (San Leandro,CA)
Biekert, Sydney (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Hendrickson, Lindsay (Redwood -NC,CA)
Jennings, Isabel (Justin-Siena,CA)
Ruiz, Devyn (Healdsburg,CA)
Thomas, Anyel (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Stewart, Tricia (Pittsburg,CA)
MAYBREY, JURNEE (Dougherty Valley,CA)
Glickman, Courtney (California,CA)
Mochinaga, Lemi (American,CA)


Elite Performances:

G-4x100 47.28 Girls Relay, , San Leandro
G-4x100 47.64 Girls Relay, , Newark Memorial
G-4x100 47.87 Girls Relay, , Deer Valley
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.53 Girls Relay, , Clayton Valley
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.67 Girls Relay, , Castro Valley
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.00 Girls Relay, , Kennedy-Richmond
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.05 Girls Relay, , Acalanes
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.08 Girls Relay, , St. Mary'S
B-4x100 41.42 Boys Relay, , Castro Valley
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.22 Boys Relay, , Emery
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.27 Boys Relay, , Heritage
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.41 Boys Relay, , Maria Carrillo
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.70 Boys Relay, , Novato
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.83 Boys Relay, , James Logan
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.21 Boys Relay, , Deer Valley
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.55 Boys Relay, , St. Mary'S
DS STATE- G-1600 5:02.87 Gong, Maryann, 12, Granada
DS STATE- G-1600 5:03.65 Stuscavage, Kendall, , College Park
DS STATE- G-1600 5:04.04 Mccandless, Megan, 9, Granada
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.50 Moore, Spencer, 11, St. Mary'S
DS Regional- G-1600 5:08.05 Harleen, Anna, 11, Branson
DS Regional- G-1600 5:08.75 Macleod, Clara, 12, Albany
DS Regional- G-1600 5:08.77 Hernandez, Alexandra, 11, Livermore
DS Regional- G-1600 5:09.02 Bayliss, Christine, 10, San Ramon Valley
DS Regional- G-1600 5:09.16 Lawsen, Taylor, 9, Granada
DS Regional- G-1600 5:09.34 Mills, Sophia, 10, Piedmont
DS Regional- G-1600 5:11.05 Mendez, Juliana, 12, Windsor
DS Regional- G-1600 5:15.61 Hansel, Chloe, 9, Las Lomas
B-1600 4:13.49 Hamilton Iii, Eugene, 12, Bishop O'Dowd
B-1600 4:13.50 Hutchins, Clayton, 12, Sir Francis Drake
B-1600 4:15.38 Olson, Tyler, 11, Livermore
B-1600 4:16.40 Rodriguez, Louis, 12, St. Joseph
DS STATE- B-1600 4:17.84 Douglas, Ryan, 12, Petaluma
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.59 Wang, Michael, 11, Acalanes
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.77 Tamminga, Mark, 12, Miramonte
DS Regional- B-1600 4:22.29 Hanson, Tyler, 12, Miramonte
DS Regional- B-1600 4:22.80 Read, Dillon, 12, Miramonte
DS Regional- B-1600 4:23.52 Leary, Patrick, 12, Livermore
DS Regional- B-1600 4:23.56 Clark, Connor, 12, University-Sf
DS Regional- B-1600 4:23.77 Morris, Joey, 12, San Rafael
G-100H 13.73 Wallace, Sasha, 12, Castro Valley
G-100H 14.31 Smyers-Jones, Kortni, 12, San Leandro
G-100H 14.41 Mcglaston, Mecca, 9, Dublin
DS STATE- G-100H 14.71 Craft, Taylor, 12, Newark Memorial
DS STATE- G-100H 15.09 Awakoaiye, Kara, 9, Bishop O'Dowd
DS Regional- G-100H 15.86 Coffey, Artearra, 9, Deer Valley
DS Regional- G-100H 16.05 Kozenko, Brittney, 11, Santa Rosa
B-110H 14.11 Morris, Marquis, 11, Delasalle
B-110H 14.23 Traylor, James, 12, Berkeley
DS STATE- B-110H 14.88 Peters, Sam, 12, Amador Valley
DS STATE- B-110H 14.91 Celeri, Connor, 11, Piner
DS Regional- B-110H 15.40 Robinson, Ja'Vion, 11, St. Mary'S
DS Regional- B-110H 15.49 Schneider, Mike, , Northgate
DS Regional- B-110H 16.32 Pfaff, Brian, 12, Campolindo
G-400 55.75 Chenault, Christina, 10, Carondelet
G-400 55.93 Brown, Mianni, 12, Newark Memorial
DS STATE- G-400 56.25 Marshall, Kareemah, 10, San Lorenzo
DS STATE- G-400 56.53 Chalmers, Jackie, 12, Montgomery
DS STATE- G-400 56.86 Hilburn, Mariama, , Pinole Valley
DS STATE- G-400 57.18 Jenkins, Chloe, 10, St. Mary'S
DS STATE- G-400 57.24 Remer, Lauren, 12, Piedmont
DS STATE- G-400 57.64 Nicastro, Bianca, 11, Healdsburg
B-400 47.03 Robinson, Alexis, 11, Eureka
B-400 47.21 Polk, Herbie, 12, Maria Carrillo
B-400 47.65 Kurtz, Frank, 11, Heritage
B-400 47.71 Carter, Christian, 12, San Leandro
DS STATE- B-400 48.48 Griffin, Kevin, 11, Delasalle
DS STATE- B-400 48.56 Kozel, Andrew, 12, Healdsburg
DS STATE- B-400 48.63 Hamlin, Lavelle, 12, Deer Valley
DS STATE- G-100 12.15 Cantrell, Gabrielle, 11, San Leandro
DS STATE- G-100 12.37 Deadwiler, Camille, 12, Newark Memorial
DS Regional- G-100 12.63 Guillory, Briana, 10, Deer Valley
DS Regional- G-100 12.74 Nwabueze, Margaret, 12, International
DS Regional- G-100 12.81 Holt, Sara, , Clayton Valley
DS Regional- G-100 12.84 Rasmussen, Jessica, 12, Tamalpais
DS Regional- G-100 12.89 White, Pamela, 9, Granada
DS Regional- B-100 11.09 Mckinley, Takkarist, 12, Kennedy-Richmond
DS Regional- B-100 11.12 Corbin, Christian, 11, Novato
DS Regional- B-100 11.13 Speegle, Myles, 12, Castro Valley
DS Regional- B-100 11.20 Morris, Marquis, 11, Delasalle
DS Regional- B-100 11.21 Speegle, Matthew, 12, Castro Valley
DS Regional- B-100 11.27 Johnson, Karris, 12, California
DS Regional- B-100 11.28 Lokula, Bennie, 11, Livermore
DS Regional- B-100 11.31 Johnson, Stephen, 10, San Leandro
G-800 2:11.21 Jones, Nijae, 12, San Leandro
G-800 2:12.93 Fuhriman, Heidi, 9, Monte Vista
G-800 2:13.39 Ibrahim, Alimatu-Sadia, 12, Santa Rosa
G-800 2:13.81 Ricks, Madison, 11, California
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.19 Stuscavage, Kendall, , College Park
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.31 Hernandez-Shaw, Heather, 12, Pittsburg
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.13 May, Keisha, 12, Bishop O'Dowd
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.30 Barragan, Maria, 12, Healdsburg
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.31 Becker, Suzanne, 11, Albany
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.80 Mckeogh, Kaitlin, 12, Terra Linda
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.17 Agustin, Amihan, 11, James Logan
B-800 1:53.92 Faulkner, Adler, 12, Acalanes
B-800 1:54.14 Hay, Dante, 11, Maria Carrillo
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.86 Orr, Austin, 12, Sonoma Academy
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.28 Lopez, Jose, 11, Arcata
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.03 Mayer, Cody, 11, Liberty
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.50 Ljung, Owen, 11, Sonoma Valley
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.56 Carlson, Steven, 12, Alameda
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.97 Monsalud, Cristian, 10, James Logan
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.51 Robinson, Corey, 11, Lick Wilmerding
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.83 Timbrell, Joel, 12, Alhambra
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.03 Demeko-Ousman, Solomon, 11, Heritage
G-300H 44.45 Schulz, Carly, 11, St. Mary'S
DS STATE- G-300H 44.88 Walker, Mariah, 12, Freedom
DS STATE- G-300H 44.98 Mccoy, Lauren, 11, Arcata
DS STATE- G-300H 45.29 Newman, Sasha, 11, Deer Valley
DS STATE- G-300H 45.46 Mollique, Janeek, 12, Pittsburg
DS STATE- G-300H 45.54 Fletcher, Meghan, 11, Amador Valley
DS STATE- G-300H 46.64 Nild, Miranda, 10, Castro Valley
DS STATE- G-300H 47.30 Villanueva, Brookey, 9, Amador Valley
B-300H 37.87 Doss, Jalen, 11, Hercules
B-300H 37.88 Peters, Sam, 12, Amador Valley
DS STATE- B-300H 38.78 Hamlin, Lavelle, 12, Deer Valley
DS STATE- B-300H 39.62 Netherda, Alex, 10, Maria Carrillo
DS STATE- B-300H 39.95 Speck, Connor, 12, Las Lomas
DS STATE- B-300H 40.48 Maggioncalda, Greg, 12, Sonoma Valley
DS STATE- B-300H 41.35 Tyler, Colton, 12, Monte Vista
G-200 24.70 Cantrell, Gabrielle, 11, San Leandro
DS STATE- G-200 25.11 Hamlin, Lashall, 12, Deer Valley
DS STATE- G-200 25.25 Brown, Mianni, 12, Newark Memorial
DS STATE- G-200 25.39 Guillory, Briana, 10, Deer Valley
DS STATE- G-200 25.50 Deadwiler, Camille, 12, Newark Memorial
DS STATE- G-200 25.73 Hilburn, Mariama, , Pinole Valley
DS STATE- G-200 25.74 Nwabueze, Margaret, 12, International
DS STATE- G-200 26.00 Rasmussen, Jessica, 12, Tamalpais
DS STATE- B-200 21.63 Corbin, Christian, 11, Novato
DS STATE- B-200 21.92 Mckinley, Takkarist, 12, Kennedy-Richmond
DS STATE- B-200 21.92 Harper, Austin, 12, El Cerrito
DS STATE- B-200 21.92 Robinson, Alexis, 11, Eureka
DS STATE- B-200 22.35 Pegan, Hugh, 11, Ukiah
DS STATE- B-200 22.41 Dalton, Kyle, 12, Piedmont
G-3200 10:41.45 Leach, Brighie, 10, Campolindo
G-3200 10:48.22 Coonfield, Morgin, 9, Mckinleyville
G-3200 10:48.69 Mccandless, Megan, 9, Granada
DS STATE- G-3200 11:02.65 Gong, Maryann, 12, Granada
DS STATE- G-3200 11:10.37 Collins, Kelly, 12, Acalanes
DS STATE- G-3200 11:14.62 Abdo, Diribe, 10, Berkeley
DS STATE- G-3200 11:15.99 Dicke, Molly, 11, Lick Wilmerding
DS STATE- G-3200 11:18.22 Thomas, Erin, 11, Mendocino
DS STATE- G-3200 11:18.74 Starn, Brooke, 9, Monte Vista
DS STATE- G-3200 11:19.73 Bayliss, Christine, 10, San Ramon Valley
DS STATE- G-3200 11:22.79 White, Delaney, 9, Santa Rosa
DS Regional- G-3200 11:25.95 Macleod, Clara, 12, Albany
DS Regional- G-3200 11:27.37 Natoli, Andrea, 10, Maria Carrillo
DS Regional- G-3200 11:28.84 Orders, Mary, 10, Campolindo
DS Regional- G-3200 11:29.44 Cooke, Julia, 10, Bishop O'Dowd
DS Regional- G-3200 11:33.14 Xu, Sonia, 11, Alameda
DS Regional- G-3200 11:38.70 Epstein, Sophie, 12, Redwood
DS Regional- G-3200 11:40.85 Byer, Alyssa, 10, Bishop O'Dowd
DS Regional- G-3200 11:44.24 Van Ommeren-Egberts, Sas, 9, Casa Grande
DS Regional- G-3200 11:48.33 Noto, Sophia, 10, Sir Francis Drake
DS Regional- G-3200 11:57.45 Hu, Elizabeth, 9, Mission San Jose
B-3200 9:12.10 Lawson, John, 12, Sir Francis Drake
B-3200 9:16.53 Goltra, Aidan, 11, Campolindo
B-3200 9:17.26 Hurlock, Blair, 11, Delasalle
DS STATE- B-3200 9:22.77 Arias-Sheriden, Gabe, 11, St. Joseph
DS STATE- B-3200 9:26.07 Anderson, Ryan, 11, Maria Carrillo
DS STATE- B-3200 9:29.57 Silva, Jaime, 12, Piner
DS STATE- B-3200 9:29.98 Tu, Cameron, 11, Alameda
DS STATE- B-3200 9:32.15 Melendez, Andrew, 11, Bishop O'Dowd
DS STATE- B-3200 9:34.09 Hathaway, Adam, 12, Campolindo
DS STATE- B-3200 9:34.53 Stalters, Danny, , Northgate
DS STATE- B-3200 9:35.02 Petersen, Nolan, 12, Washington
DS Regional- B-3200 9:42.10 Frost, Julian, 12, Piedmont
DS Regional- B-3200 9:42.46 Reyes, Efren, 11, Piner
DS Regional- B-3200 9:42.61 Hanze, Zach, 12, San Ramon Valley
DS Regional- B-3200 9:44.81 Williams, Luke, 11, Delasalle
DS Regional- B-3200 9:44.88 Hanson, Tyler, 12, Miramonte
DS Regional- B-3200 9:47.27 Hutchins, Clayton, 12, Sir Francis Drake
DS Regional- B-3200 9:51.22 Orr, Austin, 12, Sonoma Academy
DS Regional- B-3200 9:54.75 Luft, Harrison, 12, Maria Carrillo
G-4x400 3:52.22 Girls Relay, , St. Mary'S
G-4x400 3:54.86 Girls Relay, , Monte Vista
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:56.91 Girls Relay, , Bishop O'Dowd
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.12 Girls Relay, , Castro Valley
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.79 Girls Relay, , Freedom
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.09 Girls Relay, , San Lorenzo
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.12 Girls Relay, , California
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.79 Girls Relay, , Amador Valley
B-4x400 3:15.15 Boys Relay, , Amador Valley
B-4x400 3:16.59 Boys Relay, , Hercules
B-4x400 3:17.59 Boys Relay, , Maria Carrillo
B-4x400 3:18.17 Boys Relay, , Delasalle
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:20.63 Boys Relay, , San Leandro
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.19 Boys Relay, , Campolindo
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.38 Boys Relay, , Las Lomas
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:32.43 Boys Relay, , Deer Valley
G-HJ 5'7.0 Herold, Kiana, 12, Sonoma Academy
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'6.0 Kurtz, Jennifer, 9, California
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Mork, Kirsten, 11, Granada
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Reichenbach, Rachel, 11, Foothill
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Bertsch, Morgan, 11, Santa Rosa
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Winters, Jordan, 10, Branson
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0 Lundberg, Elly, 9, Redwood
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0 Earle-Rouse, Ellie, 9, Arcata
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'1.0 Hebert, Lillianna, 10, California
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'1.0 Swamy, Shanelle, 11, American
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'1.0 Ngo, Alena, 12, Terra Linda
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Purify, Bobbie, 9, Eureka
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Craig, Jillian, 11, Amador Valley
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Von Arx, Allegra, 11, Santa Rosa
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Tripp, Chloe, 9, Mckinleyville
G-LJ 20'2.0 Wallace, Sasha, 12, Castro Valley
G-LJ 18'11.0 Smyers-Jones, Kortni, 12, San Leandro
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'6.75 Rasmussen, Jessica, 12, Tamalpais
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'3.25 Reichenbach, Rachel, 11, Foothill
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'0.5 Stewart, Tricia, 12, Pittsburg
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'11.25 Glickman, Courtney, 12, California
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'11.0 Jones, Kennedy, 10, Castro Valley
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'11.0 Mabrey, Jurnee, 12, Dougherty Valley
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'9.75 Watson, Camille, 12, San Leandro
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'7.75 Berry, Sydney, 11, Heritage
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'5.5 Hendrickson, Lindsay, 11, Redwood
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'5.25 Mochinaga, Lemi, 11, American
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'11.0 Biekert, Sydney, 11, San Ramon Valley
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'11.0 Jennings, Isabel, 10, Justin-Siena
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'9.25 Herold, Kiana, 12, Sonoma Academy
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'8.75 Ruiz, Devyn, 12, Healdsburg
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'8.25 Thomas, Anyel, 11, San Ramon Valley
G-DT 140'4.0 Durand, Kathleen, 12, Maria Carrillo
DS STATE- G-DT 126'5.0 Park, Tara, 12, Amador Valley
DS STATE- G-DT 122'1.0 Lassair, Tyra, 11, Pittsburg
DS STATE- G-DT 121'7.0 Scranton, Alison, 10, Petaluma
DS Regional- G-DT 116'11.0 Kaur, Nijjsarup, 11, James Logan
DS Regional- G-DT 116'7.0 Butler, Cassie, 11, Las Lomas
DS Regional- G-DT 113'5.0 Gray, Aubrea, 12, Santa Rosa
DS Regional- G-DT 110'8.0 Alatini, Tisi, , Clayton Valley
DS Regional- G-DT 106'5.0 Lousi, Vai, 9, Washington
B-PV 15'8.0 Kiles, August, 11, Tamalpais
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Kotval, Andy, 12, Windsor
DS Regional- B-PV 13'9.0 Bishop, Clint, 12, Liberty
DS Regional- B-PV 13'9.0 Ross, Colton, 12, Fortuna
DS Regional- B-PV 13'6.0 Ramirez, Devin, 11, Santa Rosa
DS Regional- B-PV 13'6.0 Reist, Jake, 11, Washington
DS Regional- B-PV 13'6.0 Fancey, Michael, 10, Liberty
DS Regional- B-PV 13'3.0 Villagran, Alex, 12, Delasalle
DS Regional- B-PV 13'3.0 Graham, Alex, 11, Maria Carrillo
DS Regional- B-PV 13'3.0 Tamura, Tj, , College Park
DS Regional- B-PV 13'3.0 Nasharr, Joe, 12, Justin-Siena
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Mai, Kevin, 12, Delasalle
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Yau, Martin, 11, Dublin
B-LJ 23'6.0 Wethington, Karsten, 11, James Logan
B-LJ 23'3.25 Moore, Nate, 11, Castro Valley
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'11.5 Poarch, Brycen, 12, Casa Grande
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'10.25 Manley, Zuhuri, 12, Clear Lake
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'5.5 Collier, Austin, 12, St. Mary'S
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'2.75 Webster, Nsimba, 11, Deer Valley
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'1.5 Tyler, Matt, 12, Granada
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'11.0 Webster, Nzuzi, 11, Deer Valley
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'8.75 Gibson, Max, 11, Novato
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'7.25 Evans, Galen, 10, Encinal
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'6.75 Garcia, Dontae, 12, Maria Carrillo
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'6.0 Muster, Beau, 12, Cardinal Newman
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'5.5 Johnson, Adonis, 11, Deer Valley
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'4.75 Cook, Connor, 12, Monte Vista
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'4.0 Edwards, Cameron (Cj), 10, Castro Valley
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'3.25 Blaise, Carter, 12, Heritage
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'11.75 Taylor, Gevon, 12, Lick Wilmerding
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'10.5 Janetos, Lucas, 12, Tamalpais
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'9.5 Silvestri, Christian, 12, Terra Linda
B-SP 57'8.0 Esparza, Matthew, 12, Amador Valley
DS STATE- B-SP 55'8.0 Nagle, Nolan, 12, Cardinal Newman
DS STATE- B-SP 54'2.0 Moore, Max, , Northgate
DS STATE- B-SP 52'6.0 Kerstetter, Frankie, 11, Livermore
DS STATE- B-SP 51'11.0 Thomas, Matt, 11, Acalanes
DS Regional- B-SP 49'1.5 Davies, Jonathan, 12, Monte Vista
DS Regional- B-SP 48'2.5 Weaver, Brandon, 12, Justin-Siena

Number of Elite performances: 49

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State