Meet Name: OH D2 Central District 2
Meet Date: 2013-05-25
Meet Location: Westerville South HS,OH





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red




                  Division II OHSAA District Track Tournament                  
                                 District  #2                                  
                   Westerville South High School  - 5/25/2013          
                                    Results      
                              
 
Event 35  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay District 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cal. River Valley                                 9:53.25   10:00.50   10   
     1) 356 Kierra Lathrop 12           2) 364 Kayla Radcliff 10          
     3) 377 Hannah Campbell 11          4) 365 Kierstin Lathrop 12        
  2 Col. S. Girls                                    10:00.00   10:22.58    8   
     1) 525 Eleanor Smith 9             2) 522 Abigail Perinni 12         
     3) 515 Alyssa Sugar 9              4) 524 Emma Harris 11             
  3 Eastmoor Acad.                                   10:55.00   10:52.17    6   
     1) 6 Risa Watkins 9                2) 15 Deidre Draughon-Keels 10    
     3) 16 Deja Hale 9                  4) 1 Nautica Smith 12             
  4 Bexley                                           10:25.00   10:52.77    5   
     1) 321 Lissy Schmidt 11            2) 301 Spencer Halliday 10        
     3) 345 Meghan Hayden 11            4) 334 Marissa Kelly 11           
  5 Jonathan Alder                                   11:08.00   11:07.49    4   
     1) 925 Sami Koester 11             2) 947 Brenna Holmberg 9          
     3) 929 Claudia Ary 9               4) 906 Delaney Geitgey 9          
  6 Beechcroft                                       12:10.00   12:44.49    3   
     1) 101 Lavonna Harrison 9          2) 111 Monica Gales 11            
     3) 116 Wafaa Tali 10               4) 105 Ke'Azia Mosely 11          
 
Event 36  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay District 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bexley                                            8:15.00    8:16.08   10   
     1) 330 Ian Kellogg 11              2) 351 Dylan McGuire 12           
     3) 335 Ryan Prendergast 12         4) 307 Nathaniel Agnoli 11        
  2 Whitehall-Yearling                                8:19.00    8:19.39    8   
     1) 323 Samson Edessa 12            2) 305 Abiel Kiflu 12             
     3) 322 Nahom Hailu 11              4) 341 Jaleel Morgan 12           
  3 Buckeye Valley                                    8:33.40    8:20.48    6   
     1) 801 Matthew Stewart 12          2) 817 Austin Hilt 12             
     3) 808 Tommy Jarvis 12             4) 800 Garrett Purcell 11         
  4 Eastmoor Acad.                                    8:23.00    8:23.37    5   
     1) 7 Maliik Briggs 12              2) 3 Jalon Lewis 10               
     3) 15 Emmanuel Coble 12            4) 14 William Anderson 11         
  5 Heb. Lakewood                                     8:35.00    8:25.66    4   
     1) 54 Jerrod Chorpenning 10        2) 39 Chris Briggs 10             
     3) 56 Levi Mack 11                 4) 32 David Briggs 12             
  6 Cal. River Valley                                 8:35.00    8:31.03    3   
     1) 334 Wyatt Uresti 11             2) 300 Chris Winger 12            
     3) 310 Devyn White 12              4) 301 Efren Silva 10             
  7 Watterson                                         8:55.00    9:11.31    2   
     1) 343 Dominic Smith 12            2) 324 Mark Widerschein 12        
     3) 347 Alec Pratt 12               4) 331 Sam Kayuha 12              
  8 Licking Valley                                    8:57.93    9:22.97    1   
     1) 404 Aaron Kinney 12             2) 409 Sam Lehman 9               
     3) 400 Carson Nethers 10           4) 403 Wyatt Workoetter 11        
  9 Jonathan Alder                                    9:11.40    9:32.45  
     1) 911 Jacob Somwaru 10            2) 916 Austin Gaylor 11           
     3) 904 Eli Ayoub 10                4) 943 Nick Cooperrider 12        
 10 Hartley                                           9:25.60    9:38.42  
     1) 216 Andrew Gold 10              2) 213 Brandt Groene 10           
     3) 267 Peter Donat 10              4) 235 Paul Matheke 11            
 11 Col. South                                                  10:17.87  
     1) 499 Gabe Valentin 12            2) 408 Jaidon Price 11            
     3) 429 Patrick Mason 10            4) 410 LePaso Walker 12           
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (33") District 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    72 Cheyanne Carter     10 Eastmoor Aca           15.00      15.10q  2 
  2   346 Mary Tugend         10 Bexley                 16.40      16.57q  3 
  3   312 Marissa Ware        12 Whitehall-Ye           16.45      16.69q  3 
  4   535 Cecilia Pesavento   11 Col. S. Girl           16.30      17.00q  1 
  5   407 Jada Moore          11 Col. South             17.28      17.06q  1 
  6   415 Hannah Shank        12 John. Northr           16.79      17.48q  1 
  7   356 Kierra Lathrop      12 Cal. River V           17.60      18.16q  3 
  8   372 Abby Guinther       12 Cal. River V           17.10      18.52q  2 
  9   884 Rachel Jones        11 Buckeye Vall           19.00      19.74   1 
 10   977 Taylor Gentil       11 Jonathan Ald           19.00      20.01   3 
 11   313 Kayla Williams      11 Whitehall-Ye           17.72      21.04   2 
 12   424 Sarah George        10 John. Northr           20.90      23.18   2 
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (33") District 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    72 Cheyanne Carter     10 Eastmoor Aca           15.10      14.54   10   
  2   346 Mary Tugend         10 Bexley                 16.57      16.37    8   
  3   535 Cecilia Pesavento   11 Col. S. Girl           17.00      16.63    6   
  4   312 Marissa Ware        12 Whitehall-Ye           16.69      17.06    5   
  5   415 Hannah Shank        12 John. Northr           17.48      17.09    4   
  6   407 Jada Moore          11 Col. South             17.06      17.40    3   
  7   356 Kierra Lathrop      12 Cal. River V           18.16      18.15    2   
  8   372 Abby Guinther       12 Cal. River V           18.52      18.23    1   
Preliminaries
  9   884 Rachel Jones        11 Buckeye Vall           19.74             
 10   977 Taylor Gentil       11 Jonathan Ald           20.01             
 11   313 Kayla Williams      11 Whitehall-Ye           21.04             
 12   424 Sarah George        10 John. Northr           23.18             
 
Event 38  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (39') District 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   209 Hezekiah Moore      12 Hartley                14.53      14.94q  4 
  2   350 Dominic Lombardi    11 Watterson              15.10      15.55q  1 
  3   330 Hunter Mercer       12 Cal. River V           15.20      16.17q  3 
  4    34 Wyatt Dixon         12 Heb. Lakewoo           15.99      16.23q  2 
  5    32 Cameron Jackson     11 Eastmoor Aca           14.10      16.33q  2 
  6   919 Justin Picklesimon  12 Jonathan Ald           15.86      16.42q  4 
  7   331 Josh Mahan          12 Cal. River V           16.00      16.60q  2 
  8    18 Shamar Hutchinson   11 Eastmoor Aca           14.90      16.69q  1 
  9    74 Kyle Knezovich      11 Utica                  16.86      17.24   4 
 10    43 Major Henry         10 Heb. Lakewoo           17.10      17.38   1 
 11   423 Phil Lehman         12 Licking Vall           17.79      17.38   2 
 12   819 Triston Carr         9 Buckeye Vall           17.40      17.41   4 
 13   304 Ifa Abduljelil      12 Whitehall-Ye           14.60      17.76   3 
 14   326 Andre Stewart       10 Bexley                 17.20      17.78   3 
 15   802 Aaron Tkac          10 Buckeye Vall           17.80      18.04   2 
 16   319 Tyler Bair          10 Watterson              18.00      18.46   4 
 17   457 Colin Evans          9 John. Northr           18.22      18.51   1 
 18     4 T.J. Melick         12 Utica                  17.00      18.74   3 
 19   320 Dassan Jefferson    10 Whitehall-Ye           17.20      18.74   1 
 20   466 Dominique Covingto  11 Col. South                        20.24   2 
 21   409 Sam Lehman           9 Licking Vall           19.00      20.30   3 
 22   214 Elijah Dowdy        10 Hartley                21.00      21.24   2 
 
Event 38  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (39') District 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    32 Cameron Jackson     11 Eastmoor Aca           16.33      14.45   10   
  2   209 Hezekiah Moore      12 Hartley                14.94      14.46    8   
  3   350 Dominic Lombardi    11 Watterson              15.55      15.04    6   
  4   330 Hunter Mercer       12 Cal. River V           16.17      15.22    5   
  5   919 Justin Picklesimon  12 Jonathan Ald           16.42      15.64    4   
  6   331 Josh Mahan          12 Cal. River V           16.60      16.29    3   
  7    34 Wyatt Dixon         12 Heb. Lakewoo           16.23      16.72    2   
  8    18 Shamar Hutchinson   11 Eastmoor Aca           16.69      18.68    1   
Preliminaries
  9    74 Kyle Knezovich      11 Utica                  17.24             
 10    43 Major Henry         10 Heb. Lakewoo           17.38             
 11   423 Phil Lehman         12 Licking Vall           17.38             
 12   819 Triston Carr         9 Buckeye Vall           17.41             
 13   304 Ifa Abduljelil      12 Whitehall-Ye           17.76             
 14   326 Andre Stewart       10 Bexley                 17.78             
 15   802 Aaron Tkac          10 Buckeye Vall           18.04             
 16   319 Tyler Bair          10 Watterson              18.46             
 17   457 Colin Evans          9 John. Northr           18.51             
 18     4 T.J. Melick         12 Utica                  18.74             
 19   320 Dassan Jefferson    10 Whitehall-Ye           18.74             
 20   466 Dominique Covingto  11 Col. South             20.24             
 21   409 Sam Lehman           9 Licking Vall           20.30             
 22   214 Elijah Dowdy        10 Hartley                21.24             
 
Event 39  Girls 100 Meter Dash District 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1    32 Aaliyah Barnes      12 Eastmoor Aca           12.00      12.55q  2 
  2   373 Macy Holston        12 Cal. River V           12.70      12.96q  1 
  3   110 Hailee Cannady      12 Beechcroft             13.00      13.00q  3 
  3    13 Imani Stepney       10 Eastmoor Aca           12.90      13.00q  3 
  5   554 Rebecca O'Donovan   10 Col. S. Girl           12.50      13.02q  3 
  6   420 Ellie Shedloski     10 John. Northr           12.60      13.08q  1 
  7   917 Savannah Thomas     12 Jonathan Ald           13.10      13.32q  2 
  8   910 Meghan Keller       10 Jonathan Ald           13.30      13.44q  1 
  9   859 Cassie Ingram       11 Buckeye Vall                      13.52   1 
 10   369 Tori Layton         11 Cal. River V           14.00      14.23   3 
 11   880 Darby Pfeiffer       9 Buckeye Vall           14.00      14.31   2 
 12   316 Maggie Jones         9 Bexley                 14.20      14.40   2 
 13   404 Taylor Rose         12 John. Northr           13.88      14.41   2 
 14   318 Ana Hammock          9 Whitehall-Ye           13.90      14.51   2 
 15   401 Tanasia Jackson     10 Col. South             14.90      14.60   3 
 16   327 Tasia Scott          9 Whitehall-Ye           13.90      14.62   3 
 17   605 Jerri Garland       11 Linden McKin           16.00      14.98   1 
 
Event 39  Girls 100 Meter Dash District 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    32 Aaliyah Barnes      12 Eastmoor Aca           12.55      12.21   10   
  2   373 Macy Holston        12 Cal. River V           12.96      12.97    8   
  3   554 Rebecca O'Donovan   10 Col. S. Girl           13.02      12.99    6   
  4   110 Hailee Cannady      12 Beechcroft             13.00      13.04    5   
  5   420 Ellie Shedloski     10 John. Northr           13.08      13.13    4   
  6   910 Meghan Keller       10 Jonathan Ald           13.44      13.14    3   
  7    13 Imani Stepney       10 Eastmoor Aca           13.00      13.20    2   
  8   917 Savannah Thomas     12 Jonathan Ald           13.32      13.34    1   
Preliminaries
  9   859 Cassie Ingram       11 Buckeye Vall           13.52             
 10   369 Tori Layton         11 Cal. River V           14.23             
 11   880 Darby Pfeiffer       9 Buckeye Vall           14.31             
 12   316 Maggie Jones         9 Bexley                 14.40             
 13   404 Taylor Rose         12 John. Northr           14.41             
 14   318 Ana Hammock          9 Whitehall-Ye           14.51             
 15   401 Tanasia Jackson     10 Col. South             14.60             
 16   327 Tasia Scott          9 Whitehall-Ye           14.62             
 17   605 Jerri Garland       11 Linden McKin           14.98             
 
Event 40  Boys 100 Meter Dash District 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   318 Ethan Douglas       11 Cal. River V           10.70      11.15q  4 
  2   924 Derritt Potts       12 Jonathan Ald           11.12      11.19q  2 
  3    69 Travis Baldwin      11 Utica                  10.90      11.25q  1 
  4   405 Kelvin Bell Jr.     12 Col. South             11.00      11.28q  3 
  5   212 Kristopher Hill     10 Hartley                11.94      11.44q  1 
  6   985 Aaron Kaeser         9 Jonathan Ald           11.88      11.56q  1 
  7   402 Zach Crouse         12 Licking Vall           11.93      11.58q  4 
  8     2 Martine Perez       11 Eastmoor Aca           10.98      11.59q  2 
  9    36 Chandler McAlpine   11 Heb. Lakewoo           11.30      11.64   4 
 10   321 Cody Calhoun        11 Watterson              11.60      11.65   3 
 10   346 Khilil Tolbert      11 Whitehall-Ye           11.40      11.65   4 
 12   301 Chanse James-McDuf  11 Whitehall-Ye           11.50      11.67   2 
 13   333 Matt Dettra         12 Cal. River V           11.50      11.69   1 
 14   237 Michael Reese       12 Hartley                11.60      11.70   3 
 15   458 Tony Shore          12 John. Northr           11.09      11.72   3 
 16    10 Jamar Hodge         12 Eastmoor Aca           11.30      11.87   1 
 17   413 Tyler Kuhnes        12 Licking Vall           11.98      11.97   2 
 18   301 Brad Kanney         10 Watterson              11.90      12.06   4 
 19   405 Darrell Humphrey     9 Col. South             12.42      12.24   2 
 20   450 Kyle Wilber         12 John. Northr           11.66      12.31   2 
 21   809 Gavin Terry         10 Buckeye Vall           12.50      12.41   1 
 22   334 Gregory Miller      11 Bexley                            12.42   4 
 23   320 Robert Myers         9 Bexley                 12.99      12.43   1 
 24   826 Craig Martin        10 Buckeye Vall           12.50      12.48   4 
 25     1 Braedon Taylor      10 Utica                  12.10      12.51   3 
 26    58 Jack Rusher         11 Heb. Lakewoo           12.47      13.09   3 
 
Event 40  Boys 100 Meter Dash District 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   318 Ethan Douglas       11 Cal. River V           11.15      11.10   10   
  2   924 Derritt Potts       12 Jonathan Ald           11.19      11.23    8   
  3    69 Travis Baldwin      11 Utica                  11.25      11.31    6   
  4   405 Kelvin Bell Jr.     12 Col. South             11.28      11.42    5   
  5     2 Martine Perez       11 Eastmoor Aca           11.59      11.44    4   
  6   212 Kristopher Hill     10 Hartley                11.44      11.45    3   
  7   402 Zach Crouse         12 Licking Vall           11.58      11.61    2   
Preliminaries
  6   985 Aaron Kaeser         9 Jonathan Ald           11.56             
  9    36 Chandler McAlpine   11 Heb. Lakewoo           11.64             
 10   346 Khilil Tolbert      11 Whitehall-Ye           11.65             
 10   321 Cody Calhoun        11 Watterson              11.65             
 12   301 Chanse James-McDuf  11 Whitehall-Ye           11.67             
 13   333 Matt Dettra         12 Cal. River V           11.69             
 14   237 Michael Reese       12 Hartley                11.70             
 15   458 Tony Shore          12 John. Northr           11.72             
 16    10 Jamar Hodge         12 Eastmoor Aca           11.87             
 17   413 Tyler Kuhnes        12 Licking Vall           11.97             
 18   301 Brad Kanney         10 Watterson              12.06             
 19   405 Darrell Humphrey     9 Col. South             12.24             
 20   450 Kyle Wilber         12 John. Northr           12.31             
 21   809 Gavin Terry         10 Buckeye Vall           12.41             
 22   334 Gregory Miller      11 Bexley                 12.42             
 23   320 Robert Myers         9 Bexley                 12.43             
 24   826 Craig Martin        10 Buckeye Vall           12.48             
 25     1 Braedon Taylor      10 Utica                  12.51             
 26    58 Jack Rusher         11 Heb. Lakewoo           13.09             
 
Event 41  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay District 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eastmoor Acad.                                    1:42.30    1:44.91q  2 
     1) 3 Gianni Ross 10                2) 72 Cheyanne Carter 10          
     3) 45 Sariah Rhodes 12             4) 32 Aaliyah Barnes 12           
  2 Beechcroft                                        1:52.00    1:48.80q  2 
     1) 102 Ramyus Conteh 11            2) 119 Jordan Glover 11           
     3) 104 Ahmel Roberson 10           4) 112 Darien Lindsey-Wade 11     
  3 Col. S. Girls                                     1:48.15    1:50.58q  1 
     1) 547 Mo Ruff 11                  2) 535 Cecilia Pesavento 11       
     3) 514 Isabella Pesavento 9        4) 533 Ashley Harrington 11       
  4 John. Northridge                                  1:50.60    1:50.63q  1 
     1) 416 Haley Menix 11              2) 420 Ellie Shedloski 10         
     3) 419 Caitlyn Tulloss 12          4) 415 Hannah Shank 12            
  5 Jonathan Alder                                    1:52.00    1:51.73q  1 
     1) 914 Melissa Noel 10             2) 910 Meghan Keller 10           
     3) 921 Jamie North 10              4) 919 Jordi Dye 10               
  6 Cal. River Valley                                 1:51.10    1:52.53q  2 
     1) 357 Kendall Stuckman 9          2) 372 Abby Guinther 12           
     3) 365 Kierstin Lathrop 12         4) 373 Macy Holston 12            
  7 Buckeye Valley                                    1:51.50    1:52.87q  2 
     1) 859 Cassie Ingram 11            2) 860 Raquel Warner 9            
     3) 852 Emily Hilt 9                4) 862 Savannah Amato 10          
  8 Bexley                                            1:52.60    1:53.75q  1 
     1) 321 Lissy Schmidt 11            2) 336 Emily Myers 12             
     3) 341 Tyler Mansfield 9           4) 343 Meredith Schwager 9        
  9 London                                            1:52.15    1:55.26   2 
     1) 819 Rachel Eaton 12             2) 801 Alexis Alderman 12         
     3) 804 Hunter Mouser 11            4) 811 Courtney Colwell 12        
 10 Whitehall-Yearling                                1:53.69    1:56.61   1 
     1) 313 Kayla Williams 11           2) 312 Marissa Ware 12            
     3) 327 Tasia Scott 9               4) 319 Madeleine Camara 11        
 11 Linden McKinley                                   1:55.00    1:59.33   2 
     1) 601 Ebony Brooks 12             2) 609 Lanita Armstrong 12        
     3) 605 Jerri Garland 11            4) 627 Jamia Evans 11             
 -- Col. South                                        1:52.00         DQ   1 
     1) 401 Tanasia Jackson 10          2) 402 KiShaunta Mickens 10       
     3) 408 Ernessia Mix 11             4) 407 Jada Moore 11              
 
Event 41  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay District 2
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eastmoor Acad.                                    1:44.91    1:41.42   10   
     1) 3 Gianni Ross 10                2) 72 Cheyanne Carter 10          
     3) 45 Sariah Rhodes 12             4) 32 Aaliyah Barnes 12           
  2 Beechcroft                                        1:48.80    1:47.21    8   
     1) 102 Ramyus Conteh 11            2) 119 Jordan Glover 11           
     3) 104 Ahmel Roberson 10           4) 112 Darien Lindsey-Wade 11     
  3 John. Northridge                                  1:50.63    1:49.31    6   
     1) 416 Haley Menix 11              2) 420 Ellie Shedloski 10         
     3) 419 Caitlyn Tulloss 12          4) 415 Hannah Shank 12            
  4 Col. S. Girls                                     1:50.58    1:50.28    5   
     1) 547 Mo Ruff 11                  2) 535 Cecilia Pesavento 11       
     3) 514 Isabella Pesavento 9        4) 533 Ashley Harrington 11       
  5 Jonathan Alder                                    1:51.73    1:50.40    4   
     1) 914 Melissa Noel 10             2) 910 Meghan Keller 10           
     3) 921 Jamie North 10              4) 919 Jordi Dye 10               
  6 Buckeye Valley                                    1:52.87    1:51.62    3   
     1) 859 Cassie Ingram 11            2) 860 Raquel Warner 9            
     3) 852 Emily Hilt 9                4) 862 Savannah Amato 10          
  7 Cal. River Valley                                 1:52.53    1:51.69    2   
     1) 357 Kendall Stuckman 9          2) 372 Abby Guinther 12           
     3) 365 Kierstin Lathrop 12         4) 373 Macy Holston 12            
  8 Bexley                                            1:53.75    1:52.07    1   
     1) 321 Lissy Schmidt 11            2) 336 Emily Myers 12             
     3) 341 Tyler Mansfield 9           4) 343 Meredith Schwager 9        
Preliminaries
  9 London                                            1:55.26             
     1) 819 Rachel Eaton 12             2) 801 Alexis Alderman 12         
     3) 804 Hunter Mouser 11            4) 811 Courtney Colwell 12        
 10 Whitehall-Yearling                                1:56.61             
     1) 313 Kayla Williams 11           2) 312 Marissa Ware 12            
     3) 327 Tasia Scott 9               4) 319 Madeleine Camara 11        
 11 Linden McKinley                                   1:59.33             
     1) 601 Ebony Brooks 12             2) 609 Lanita Armstrong 12        
     3) 605 Jerri Garland 11            4) 627 Jamia Evans 11             
 -- Col. South                                            DQ              
     1) 401 Tanasia Jackson 10          2) 402 KiShaunta Mickens 10       
     3) 408 Ernessia Mix 11             4) 407 Jada Moore 11              
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay District 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eastmoor Acad.                                    1:28.50    1:31.38q  1 
     1) 25 Todd Roddy 11                2) 2 Martine Perez 11             
     3) 4 George Daniels 10             4) 32 Cameron Jackson 11          
  2 Cal. River Valley                                 1:30.50    1:31.85q  2 
     1) 319 De Clarke 11                2) 301 Efren Silva 10             
     3) 330 Hunter Mercer 12            4) 318 Ethan Douglas 11           
  3 Jonathan Alder                                    1:32.20    1:32.79q  1 
     1) 912 Shane Boyd 12               2) 919 Justin Picklesimon 12      
     3) 907 Matt Rowe 12                4) 924 Derritt Potts 12           
  4 Whitehall-Yearling                                1:33.30    1:33.48q  1 
     1) 345 Jeffrey Isaiah Turner 12    2) 346 Khilil Tolbert 11          
     3) 341 Jaleel Morgan 12            4) 326 Mohamed Toure 12           
  5 Licking Valley                                    1:31.79    1:33.89q  2 
     1) 412 Wyatt Fleisher 11           2) 423 Phil Lehman 12             
     3) 418 Drew McArtor 12             4) 414 Quincy Robinson 12         
  6 Heb. Lakewood                                     1:32.50    1:35.01q  1 
     1) 36 Chandler McAlpine 11         2) 34 Wyatt Dixon 12              
     3) 56 Levi Mack 11                 4) 54 Jerrod Chorpenning 10       
  7 Bexley                                            1:35.35    1:35.51q  1 
     1) 304 Rico Truss 9                2) 328 Chad Meyer 11              
     3) 338 Daniel Loeser 11            4) 332 Josh Hoffman 12            
  8 Hartley                                           1:33.20    1:36.88q  2 
     1) 237 Michael Reese 12            2) 211 Sheldon Henderson 9        
     3) 212 Kristopher Hill 10          4) 235 Cameron Hart 10            
  9 Watterson                                         1:33.20    1:37.25   2 
     1) 301 Brad Kanney 10              2) 366 Ryan Urquhart 11           
     3) 321 Cody Calhoun 11             4) 349 Andy Cotter 9              
 10 Col. South                                                   1:43.01   2 
     1) 406 Maurice Neal 12             2) 466 Dominique Covington 11     
     3) 407 Kaylon Williams 11          4) 405 Darrell Humphrey 9         
 11 Buckeye Valley                                    1:50.60    1:46.22   2 
     1) 819 Triston Carr 9              2) 802 Aaron Tkac 10              
     3) 827 Austin Kelleher 10          4) 822 Cameron Holcomb 10         
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay District 2
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eastmoor Acad.                                    1:31.38    1:30.38   10   
     1) 25 Todd Roddy 11                2) 2 Martine Perez 11             
     3) 4 George Daniels 10             4) 32 Cameron Jackson 11          
  2 Cal. River Valley                                 1:31.85    1:30.50    8   
     1) 319 De Clarke 11                2) 301 Efren Silva 10             
     3) 330 Hunter Mercer 12            4) 318 Ethan Douglas 11           
  3 Jonathan Alder                                    1:32.79    1:32.78    6   
     1) 912 Shane Boyd 12               2) 919 Justin Picklesimon 12      
     3) 907 Matt Rowe 12                4) 924 Derritt Potts 12           
  4 Whitehall-Yearling                                1:33.48    1:33.57    5   
     1) 345 Jeffrey Isaiah Turner 12    2) 346 Khilil Tolbert 11          
     3) 341 Jaleel Morgan 12            4) 326 Mohamed Toure 12           
  5 Heb. Lakewood                                     1:35.01    1:33.83    4   
     1) 36 Chandler McAlpine 11         2) 34 Wyatt Dixon 12              
     3) 56 Levi Mack 11                 4) 54 Jerrod Chorpenning 10       
  6 Bexley                                            1:35.51    1:34.44    3   
     1) 304 Rico Truss 9                2) 328 Chad Meyer 11              
     3) 338 Daniel Loeser 11            4) 332 Josh Hoffman 12            
  7 Hartley                                           1:36.88    1:36.10    2   
     1) 237 Michael Reese 12            2) 211 Sheldon Henderson 9        
     3) 212 Kristopher Hill 10          4) 235 Cameron Hart 10            
 -- Licking Valley                                    1:33.89        DNF  
     1) 412 Wyatt Fleisher 11           2) 423 Phil Lehman 12             
     3) 418 Drew McArtor 12             4) 414 Quincy Robinson 12         
Preliminaries
  9 Watterson                                         1:37.25             
     1) 301 Brad Kanney 10              2) 366 Ryan Urquhart 11           
     3) 321 Cody Calhoun 11             4) 349 Andy Cotter 9              
 10 Col. South                                        1:43.01             
     1) 406 Maurice Neal 12             2) 466 Dominique Covington 11     
     3) 407 Kaylon Williams 11          4) 405 Darrell Humphrey 9         
 11 Buckeye Valley                                    1:46.22             
     1) 819 Triston Carr 9              2) 802 Aaron Tkac 10              
     3) 827 Austin Kelleher 10          4) 822 Cameron Holcomb 10         
 
Event 43  Girls 1600 Meter Run District 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   377 Hannah Campbell     11 Cal. River V         5:15.67    5:14.88   10   
  2   301 Spencer Halliday    10 Bexley               5:30.00    5:28.28    8   
  3   803 Jessica Stewart     11 London               5:35.68    5:32.83    6   
  4   364 Kayla Radcliff      10 Cal. River V         5:25.10    5:37.40    5   
  5   906 Delaney Geitgey      9 Jonathan Ald         5:40.00    5:48.96    4   
  6   307 Meg Rhoads           9 Bexley               5:57.00    5:54.33    3   
  7   515 Alyssa Sugar         9 Col. S. Girl         5:45.00    6:00.04    2   
  8    13 Makayla McComb      11 Utica                6:06.10    6:02.03    1   
  9   317 Ashley Hatfield     11 Whitehall-Ye         6:00.50    6:09.67  
 
Event 44  Boys 1600 Meter Run District 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   330 Ian Kellogg         11 Bexley               4:30.00    4:32.36   10   
  2   305 Abiel Kiflu         12 Whitehall-Ye         4:33.30    4:35.51    8   
  3   322 Nahom Hailu         11 Whitehall-Ye         4:32.20    4:36.76    6   
  4   334 Wyatt Uresti        11 Cal. River V         4:41.00    4:38.51    5   
  5    32 David Briggs        12 Heb. Lakewoo         4:41.00    4:47.22    4   
  6   343 Dominic Smith       12 Watterson            4:52.00    4:49.24    3   
  7   315 Tyler Bender        10 Cal. River V         4:52.00    4:51.16    2   
  8   943 Nick Cooperrider    12 Jonathan Ald         4:46.20    4:51.44    1   
  9   460 Nathan Wigal        12 John. Northr         4:50.32    4:53.83  
 10    15 Emmanuel Coble      12 Eastmoor Aca         4:54.00    4:57.83  
 11   367 Mark Guza           11 Watterson                       5:04.30  
 12   308 Jackson Feinknopf   10 Bexley               5:00.00    5:04.91  
 13   404 Aaron Kinney        12 Licking Vall         4:55.01    5:10.59  
 14   457 Colin Evans          9 John. Northr         5:18.44    5:12.53  
 15     8 Frank Marshall       9 Heb. Lakewoo         5:25.00    5:21.96  
 16   267 Peter Donat         10 Hartley              5:42.94    5:28.49  
 17   422 Tristan Mohler       9 Licking Vall         5:28.30    5:32.45  
 18   806 Garrett Shearer      9 Buckeye Vall         5:30.10    5:36.49  
 19   828 Joshua Church        9 Buckeye Vall         5:30.00    5:37.91  
 
Event 45  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay District 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eastmoor Acad.                                      49.80      50.65q  1 
     1) 3 Gianni Ross 10                2) 13 Imani Stepney 10            
     3) 19 Alize' Anderson 11           4) 45 Sariah Rhodes 12            
  2 Beechcroft                                          50.10      51.18q  2 
     1) 104 Ahmel Roberson 10           2) 121 Amber Radcliff 12          
     3) 103 Jamerah Reaves 10           4) 110 Hailee Cannady 12          
  3 Col. S. Girls                                       51.20      52.08q  2 
     1) 509 Sabrina Ebner 10            2) 514 Isabella Pesavento 9       
     3) 547 Mo Ruff 11                  4) 554 Rebecca O'Donovan 10       
  4 Jonathan Alder                                      52.50      52.43q  1 
     1) 903 Shelby Wilson 11            2) 910 Meghan Keller 10           
     3) 919 Jordi Dye 10                4) 917 Savannah Thomas 12         
  5 Col. South                                          54.55      52.79q  2 
     1) 401 Tanasia Jackson 10          2) 402 KiShaunta Mickens 10       
     3) 408 Ernessia Mix 11             4) 407 Jada Moore 11              
  6 Cal. River Valley                                   52.70      52.80q  2 
     1) 369 Tori Layton 11              2) 372 Abby Guinther 12           
     3) 360 Mishie Otterbacher 11       4) 373 Macy Holston 12            
  7 Bexley                                              53.10      53.58q  1 
     1) 341 Tyler Mansfield 9           2) 346 Mary Tugend 10             
     3) 336 Emily Myers 12              4) 343 Meredith Schwager 9        
  8 Whitehall-Yearling                                  53.38      53.67q  2 
     1) 313 Kayla Williams 11           2) 312 Marissa Ware 12            
     3) 327 Tasia Scott 9               4) 318 Ana Hammock 9              
  9 Buckeye Valley                                      52.90      53.95   2 
     1) 860 Raquel Warner 9             2) 880 Darby Pfeiffer 9           
     3) 862 Savannah Amato 10           4) 861 Becca Penrod 11            
 10 Linden McKinley                                     58.40      57.14   1 
     1) 601 Ebony Brooks 12             2) 627 Jamia Evans 11             
     3) 605 Laqueaisha Loman 12         4) 605 Jerri Garland 11           
 
Event 45  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay District 2
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eastmoor Acad.                                      50.65      50.23   10   
     1) 3 Gianni Ross 10                2) 13 Imani Stepney 10            
     3) 19 Alize' Anderson 11           4) 45 Sariah Rhodes 12            
  2 Beechcroft                                          51.18      50.82    8   
     1) 104 Ahmel Roberson 10           2) 121 Amber Radcliff 12          
     3) 103 Jamerah Reaves 10           4) 110 Hailee Cannady 12          
  3 Col. S. Girls                                       52.08      51.04    6   
     1) 509 Sabrina Ebner 10            2) 514 Isabella Pesavento 9       
     3) 547 Mo Ruff 11                  4) 554 Rebecca O'Donovan 10       
  4 Jonathan Alder                                      52.43      51.75    5   
     1) 903 Shelby Wilson 11            2) 910 Meghan Keller 10           
     3) 919 Jordi Dye 10                4) 917 Savannah Thomas 12         
  5 Col. South                                          52.79      52.48    4   
     1) 401 Tanasia Jackson 10          2) 402 KiShaunta Mickens 10       
     3) 408 Ernessia Mix 11             4) 407 Jada Moore 11              
  6 Bexley                                              53.58      53.15    3   
     1) 341 Tyler Mansfield 9           2) 346 Mary Tugend 10             
     3) 336 Emily Myers 12              4) 343 Meredith Schwager 9        
  7 Cal. River Valley                                   52.80      53.28    2   
     1) 369 Tori Layton 11              2) 372 Abby Guinther 12           
     3) 360 Mishie Otterbacher 11       4) 373 Macy Holston 12            
  8 Whitehall-Yearling                                  53.67      53.33    1   
     1) 313 Kayla Williams 11           2) 312 Marissa Ware 12            
     3) 327 Tasia Scott 9               4) 318 Ana Hammock 9              
Preliminaries
  9 Buckeye Valley                                      53.95             
     1) 860 Raquel Warner 9             2) 880 Darby Pfeiffer 9           
     3) 862 Savannah Amato 10           4) 861 Becca Penrod 11            
 10 Linden McKinley                                     57.14             
     1) 601 Ebony Brooks 12             2) 627 Jamia Evans 11             
     3) 605 Laqueaisha Loman 12         4) 605 Jerri Garland 11           
 
Event 46  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay District 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eastmoor Acad.                                      42.50      43.93q  2 
     1) 24 Elijah Barber 10             2) 2 Martine Perez 11             
     3) 25 Todd Roddy 11                4) 23 Damiere Glover 11           
  2 Cal. River Valley                                   43.50      44.39q  1 
     1) 331 Josh Mahan 12               2) 333 Matt Dettra 12             
     3) 307 Carson Gibson 12            4) 318 Ethan Douglas 11           
  3 Watterson                                           44.50      44.52q  1 
     1) 301 Brad Kanney 10              2) 366 Ryan Urquhart 11           
     3) 321 Cody Calhoun 11             4) 350 Dominic Lombardi 11        
  4 Licking Valley                                      44.15      45.04q  2 
     1) 402 Zach Crouse 12              2) 415 John Righter 11            
     3) 413 Tyler Kuhnes 12             4) 418 Drew McArtor 12            
  5 Utica                                               43.89      45.40q  1 
     1) 71 Hunter Selmon 11             2) 69 Travis Baldwin 11           
     3) 4 T.J. Melick 12                4) 1 Braedon Taylor 10            
  6 Jonathan Alder                                      45.70      45.77q  1 
     1) 923 Sean Sullivan 9             2) 985 Aaron Kaeser 9             
     3) 912 Shane Boyd 12               4) 909 Jesse Beachy 10            
  7 Bexley                                              45.00      46.78q  2 
     1) 304 Rico Truss 9                2) 320 Robert Myers 9             
     3) 328 Chad Meyer 11               4) 338 Daniel Loeser 11           
  8 Col. South                                          45.52      46.93q  2 
     1) 466 Dominique Covington 11      2) 406 Maurice Neal 12            
     3) 405 Kelvin Bell Jr. 12          4) 405 Darrell Humphrey 9         
  9 Heb. Lakewood                                       45.90      46.95   1 
     1) 36 Chandler McAlpine 11         2) 42 Austin White 11             
     3) 54 Jerrod Chorpenning 10        4) 44 Andrew Gulick 10            
 10 John. Northridge                                    46.63      47.29   2 
     1) 450 Kyle Wilber 12              2) 459 Alex Shedloski 12          
     3) 451 Hayden Warner 12            4) 458 Tony Shore 12              
 11 Buckeye Valley                                      50.90      49.39   2 
     1) 827 Austin Kelleher 10          2) 810 Christopher Burns 10       
     3) 819 Triston Carr 9              4) 809 Gavin Terry 10             
 -- Whitehall-Yearling                                  44.79         DQ   1 
     1) 303 Paulus Thomas 12            2) 345 Jeffrey Isaiah Turner 12   
     3) 346 Khilil Tolbert 11           4) 301 Chanse James-McDuffie 11   
 -- Hartley                                             44.14         DQ   2 
     1) 237 Michael Reese 12            2) 209 Hezekiah Moore 12          
     3) 212 Kristopher Hill 10          4) 235 Cameron Hart 10            
 
Event 46  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay District 2
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Watterson                                           44.52      43.91   10   
     1) 301 Brad Kanney 10              2) 366 Ryan Urquhart 11           
     3) 321 Cody Calhoun 11             4) 350 Dominic Lombardi 11        
  2 Eastmoor Acad.                                      43.93      43.98    8   
     1) 24 Elijah Barber 10             2) 2 Martine Perez 11             
     3) 25 Todd Roddy 11                4) 23 Damiere Glover 11           
  3 Cal. River Valley                                   44.39      44.34    6   
     1) 331 Josh Mahan 12               2) 333 Matt Dettra 12             
     3) 307 Carson Gibson 12            4) 318 Ethan Douglas 11           
  4 Licking Valley                                      45.04      44.63    5   
     1) 402 Zach Crouse 12              2) 415 John Righter 11            
     3) 413 Tyler Kuhnes 12             4) 418 Drew McArtor 12            
  5 Utica                                               45.40      45.25    4   
     1) 71 Hunter Selmon 11             2) 69 Travis Baldwin 11           
     3) 4 T.J. Melick 12                4) 1 Braedon Taylor 10            
  6 Jonathan Alder                                      45.77      45.89    3   
     1) 923 Sean Sullivan 9             2) 985 Aaron Kaeser 9             
     3) 912 Shane Boyd 12               4) 909 Jesse Beachy 10            
  7 Col. South                                          46.93      46.82    2   
     1) 466 Dominique Covington 11      2) 406 Maurice Neal 12            
     3) 405 Kelvin Bell Jr. 12          4) 405 Darrell Humphrey 9         
Preliminaries
  7 Bexley                                              46.78             
     1) 304 Rico Truss 9                2) 320 Robert Myers 9             
     3) 328 Chad Meyer 11               4) 338 Daniel Loeser 11           
  9 Heb. Lakewood                                       46.95             
     1) 36 Chandler McAlpine 11         2) 42 Austin White 11             
     3) 54 Jerrod Chorpenning 10        4) 44 Andrew Gulick 10            
 10 John. Northridge                                    47.29             
     1) 450 Kyle Wilber 12              2) 459 Alex Shedloski 12          
     3) 451 Hayden Warner 12            4) 458 Tony Shore 12              
 11 Buckeye Valley                                      49.39             
     1) 827 Austin Kelleher 10          2) 810 Christopher Burns 10       
     3) 819 Triston Carr 9              4) 809 Gavin Terry 10             
 -- Whitehall-Yearling                                    DQ              
     1) 303 Paulus Thomas 12            2) 345 Jeffrey Isaiah Turner 12   
     3) 346 Khilil Tolbert 11           4) 301 Chanse James-McDuffie 11   
 -- Hartley                                               DQ              
     1) 237 Michael Reese 12            2) 209 Hezekiah Moore 12          
     3) 212 Kristopher Hill 10          4) 235 Cameron Hart 10            
 
Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Dash District 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1    32 Aaliyah Barnes      12 Eastmoor Aca           56.10      60.11q  3 
  2   525 Eleanor Smith        9 Col. S. Girl           58.90      61.51q  1 
  3   419 Caitlyn Tulloss     12 John. Northr           62.09      62.49q  3 
  4   357 Kendall Stuckman     9 Cal. River V           60.90      63.03q  2 
  5   114 Tivia Hylton        11 Beechcroft             61.00      63.66q  1 
  6   804 Hunter Mouser       11 London                 64.32      63.72q  2 
  7   601 Ebony Brooks        12 Linden McKin           63.00      64.21q  3 
  8     1 Nautica Smith       12 Eastmoor Aca           64.00      65.79q  2 
  9   509 Sabrina Ebner       10 Col. S. Girl           64.90      66.04   3 
 10   319 Madeleine Camara    11 Whitehall-Ye           66.50      66.87   3 
 11   861 Becca Penrod        11 Buckeye Vall           65.20      67.57   1 
 12   914 Melissa Noel        10 Jonathan Ald           63.00      69.37   1 
 13   865 Lydia Scheeler      10 Buckeye Vall           69.20      71.80   2 
 14   376 Alex Wolfe          10 Cal. River V           68.10      72.96   1 
 15   929 Claudia Ary          9 Jonathan Ald           68.00      73.84   3 
 16   417 Christa Patton      11 John. Northr           70.60    1:20.81   1 
 
Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Dash District 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    32 Aaliyah Barnes      12 Eastmoor Aca           60.11      58.01   10   
  2   525 Eleanor Smith        9 Col. S. Girl           61.51      58.33    8   
  3   419 Caitlyn Tulloss     12 John. Northr           62.49      60.21    6   
  4     1 Nautica Smith       12 Eastmoor Aca           65.79      60.42    5   
  5   114 Tivia Hylton        11 Beechcroft             63.66      60.67    4   
  6   357 Kendall Stuckman     9 Cal. River V           63.03      61.00    3   
  7   804 Hunter Mouser       11 London                 63.72      62.87    2   
  8   601 Ebony Brooks        12 Linden McKin           64.21      69.04    1   
Preliminaries
  9   509 Sabrina Ebner       10 Col. S. Girl           66.04             
 10   319 Madeleine Camara    11 Whitehall-Ye           66.87             
 11   861 Becca Penrod        11 Buckeye Vall           67.57             
 12   914 Melissa Noel        10 Jonathan Ald           69.37             
 13   865 Lydia Scheeler      10 Buckeye Vall           71.80             
 14   376 Alex Wolfe          10 Cal. River V           72.96             
 15   929 Claudia Ary          9 Jonathan Ald           73.84             
 16   417 Christa Patton      11 John. Northr         1:20.81             
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash District 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   414 Quincy Robinson     12 Licking Vall           49.67      50.77q  1 
  2   332 Josh Hoffman        12 Bexley                 52.50      52.92q  1 
  3   319 De Clarke           11 Cal. River V           50.40      52.98q  2 
  4   301 Efren Silva         10 Cal. River V           51.40      53.03q  1 
  5   326 Mohamed Toure       12 Whitehall-Ye           50.69      53.05q  3 
  6     7 Maliik Briggs       12 Eastmoor Aca           49.40      53.32q  4 
  7    14 William Anderson    11 Eastmoor Aca           50.60      53.78q  3 
  8   907 Matt Rowe           12 Jonathan Ald           51.80      54.12q  2 
  9   450 Kyle Wilber         12 John. Northr           52.49      54.26   4 
 10   415 John Righter        11 Licking Vall           53.50      54.31   3 
 11   211 Sheldon Henderson    9 Hartley                54.14      54.93   1 
 12    42 Austin White        11 Heb. Lakewoo           56.00      55.38   1 
 13   800 Garrett Purcell     11 Buckeye Vall           52.40      55.46   4 
 14   915 Drew Stahl          10 Jonathan Ald           54.90      56.34   4 
 15   411 Joseph Ross         11 Col. South             53.47      56.69   2 
 16   826 Craig Martin        10 Buckeye Vall           57.40      59.19   1 
 17    58 Jack Rusher         11 Heb. Lakewoo           57.29      60.19   4 
 18   228 Austin Mauk         10 Hartley                55.00      60.97   2 
 19    36 Austin Johnson      10 Utica                  59.60      61.55   2 
 20   360 Pat Bouchard        12 Watterson              58.30      61.60   4 
 21   338 Thomas Wagner       10 Watterson              56.90      61.77   3 
 22    75 Brock Moran          9 Utica                  54.90      62.11   4 
 23   453 Zach Smith           9 John. Northr           64.00      68.70   1 
 --   323 Daniel Bond         11 Bexley                 56.00         FS   3 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash District 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1     7 Maliik Briggs       12 Eastmoor Aca           53.32      49.13   10   
  2   414 Quincy Robinson     12 Licking Vall           50.77      49.51    8   
  3   319 De Clarke           11 Cal. River V           52.98      50.32    6   
  4    14 William Anderson    11 Eastmoor Aca           53.78      50.80    5   
  5   326 Mohamed Toure       12 Whitehall-Ye           53.05      51.81    4   
  6   332 Josh Hoffman        12 Bexley                 52.92      52.43    3   
  7   301 Efren Silva         10 Cal. River V           53.03      52.65    2   
  8   907 Matt Rowe           12 Jonathan Ald           54.12      55.36    1   
Preliminaries
  9   450 Kyle Wilber         12 John. Northr           54.26             
 10   415 John Righter        11 Licking Vall           54.31             
 11   211 Sheldon Henderson    9 Hartley                54.93             
 12    42 Austin White        11 Heb. Lakewoo           55.38             
 13   800 Garrett Purcell     11 Buckeye Vall           55.46             
 14   915 Drew Stahl          10 Jonathan Ald           56.34             
 15   411 Joseph Ross         11 Col. South             56.69             
 16   826 Craig Martin        10 Buckeye Vall           59.19             
 17    58 Jack Rusher         11 Heb. Lakewoo           60.19             
 18   228 Austin Mauk         10 Hartley                60.97             
 19    36 Austin Johnson      10 Utica                  61.55             
 20   360 Pat Bouchard        12 Watterson              61.60             
 21   338 Thomas Wagner       10 Watterson              61.77             
 22    75 Brock Moran          9 Utica                  62.11             
 23   453 Zach Smith           9 John. Northr           68.70             
 --   323 Daniel Bond         11 Bexley                   FS              
 
Event 49  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (30") District 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   321 Lissy Schmidt       11 Bexley                 46.40      49.02q  2 
  2   312 Marissa Ware        12 Whitehall-Ye           49.88      49.79q  1 
  3   415 Hannah Shank        12 John. Northr           49.18      50.46q  1 
  4   356 Kierra Lathrop      12 Cal. River V           49.70      50.50q  3 
  5   407 Jada Moore          11 Col. South             51.90      51.06q  3 
  6   852 Emily Hilt           9 Buckeye Vall           51.30      51.55q  2 
  7   535 Cecilia Pesavento   11 Col. S. Girl           49.70      51.63q  3 
  8   372 Abby Guinther       12 Cal. River V           51.20      51.79q  2 
  9     6 Risa Watkins         9 Eastmoor Aca           51.68      52.31   1 
 10   313 Kayla Williams      11 Whitehall-Ye           53.42      53.75   2 
 11   533 Ashley Harrington   11 Col. S. Girl           52.00      54.38   1 
 12   818 Sam Dencher         12 London                 53.35      54.39   3 
 13   422 Ana Carpenter       10 John. Northr           54.22      54.88   2 
 14   325 Sheva Hay           11 Bexley                 55.00      55.14   1 
 15   911 Morgan Sarver        9 Jonathan Ald           60.00      57.42   1 
 16   977 Taylor Gentil       11 Jonathan Ald           59.00      59.66   3 
 17   884 Rachel Jones        11 Buckeye Vall           58.90      63.21   3 
 
Event 49  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (30") District 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   321 Lissy Schmidt       11 Bexley                 49.02      47.22   10   
  2   415 Hannah Shank        12 John. Northr           50.46      48.26    8   
  3   407 Jada Moore          11 Col. South             51.06      48.78    6   
  4   535 Cecilia Pesavento   11 Col. S. Girl           51.63      49.06    5   
  5   852 Emily Hilt           9 Buckeye Vall           51.55      49.16    4   
  6   356 Kierra Lathrop      12 Cal. River V           50.50      49.16    3   
  7   312 Marissa Ware        12 Whitehall-Ye           49.79      49.25    2   
  8   372 Abby Guinther       12 Cal. River V           51.79      51.51    1   
Preliminaries
  9     6 Risa Watkins         9 Eastmoor Aca           52.31             
 10   313 Kayla Williams      11 Whitehall-Ye           53.75             
 11   533 Ashley Harrington   11 Col. S. Girl           54.38             
 12   818 Sam Dencher         12 London                 54.39             
 13   422 Ana Carpenter       10 John. Northr           54.88             
 14   325 Sheva Hay           11 Bexley                 55.14             
 15   911 Morgan Sarver        9 Jonathan Ald           57.42             
 16   977 Taylor Gentil       11 Jonathan Ald           59.66             
 17   884 Rachel Jones        11 Buckeye Vall           63.21             
 
Event 50  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (36") District 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   919 Justin Picklesimon  12 Jonathan Ald           40.06      40.60q  3 
  2   350 Dominic Lombardi    11 Watterson              39.70      40.91q  1 
  3    24 Elijah Barber       10 Eastmoor Aca           39.85      41.47q  3 
  4   209 Hezekiah Moore      12 Hartley                39.96      41.50q  2 
  5   817 Austin Hilt         12 Buckeye Vall           39.80      41.67q  2 
  6    74 Kyle Knezovich      11 Utica                  43.89      42.62q  2 
  7   330 Hunter Mercer       12 Cal. River V           42.00      43.20q  2 
  8    34 Wyatt Dixon         12 Heb. Lakewoo           41.10      43.39q  1 
  9    18 Shamar Hutchinson   11 Eastmoor Aca           39.90      43.41   1 
 10   423 Phil Lehman         12 Licking Vall           43.50      43.42   3 
 11   429 Patrick Mason       10 Col. South                        43.55   2 
 12   367 Corbin Thompson      9 Bexley                 44.20      44.16   1 
 13   320 Dassan Jefferson    10 Whitehall-Ye           43.70      44.44   3 
 14   326 Andre Stewart       10 Bexley                 45.50      44.98   2 
 15   319 Tyler Bair          10 Watterson              46.00      45.35   3 
 16   327 Evan Main            9 Cal. River V           44.50      46.03   3 
 17   324 Brandon Copley       9 Whitehall-Ye           45.57      46.27   2 
 18   819 Triston Carr         9 Buckeye Vall           47.00      47.85   1 
 19   499 Gabe Valentin       12 Col. South                        47.99   1 
 20   409 Sam Lehman           9 Licking Vall           46.11      48.35   1 
 21    40 Jesse Chirdon        9 Heb. Lakewoo           47.50      50.38   2 
 22   214 Elijah Dowdy        10 Hartley                68.00      54.79   3 
 
Event 50  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (36") District 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   350 Dominic Lombardi    11 Watterson              40.91      38.60   10   
  2   209 Hezekiah Moore      12 Hartley                41.50      39.73    8   
  3   919 Justin Picklesimon  12 Jonathan Ald           40.60      39.82    6   
  4    24 Elijah Barber       10 Eastmoor Aca           41.47      40.06    5   
  5   817 Austin Hilt         12 Buckeye Vall           41.67      40.42    4   
  6    74 Kyle Knezovich      11 Utica                  42.62      41.95    3   
  7   330 Hunter Mercer       12 Cal. River V           43.20      42.26    2   
  8    34 Wyatt Dixon         12 Heb. Lakewoo           43.39      42.52    1   
Preliminaries
  9    18 Shamar Hutchinson   11 Eastmoor Aca           43.41             
 10   423 Phil Lehman         12 Licking Vall           43.42             
 11   429 Patrick Mason       10 Col. South             43.55             
 12   367 Corbin Thompson      9 Bexley                 44.16             
 13   320 Dassan Jefferson    10 Whitehall-Ye           44.44             
 14   326 Andre Stewart       10 Bexley                 44.98             
 15   319 Tyler Bair          10 Watterson              45.35             
 16   327 Evan Main            9 Cal. River V           46.03             
 17   324 Brandon Copley       9 Whitehall-Ye           46.27             
 18   819 Triston Carr         9 Buckeye Vall           47.85             
 19   499 Gabe Valentin       12 Col. South             47.99             
 20   409 Sam Lehman           9 Licking Vall           48.35             
 21    40 Jesse Chirdon        9 Heb. Lakewoo           50.38             
 22   214 Elijah Dowdy        10 Hartley                54.79             
 
Event 51  Girls 800 Meter Run District 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   524 Emma Harris         11 Col. S. Girl         2:22.00    2:20.07   10   
  2   364 Kayla Radcliff      10 Cal. River V         2:26.08    2:23.53    8   
  3   365 Kierstin Lathrop    12 Cal. River V         2:30.00    2:26.00    6   
  4    16 Deja Hale            9 Eastmoor Aca         2:30.00    2:32.37    5   
  5   301 Spencer Halliday    10 Bexley               2:29.00    2:33.94    4   
  6   906 Delaney Geitgey      9 Jonathan Ald         2:38.00    2:35.56    3   
  7    13 Makayla McComb      11 Utica                2:35.10    2:39.37    2   
  8   309 Samantha Shamhart   11 Bexley               2:40.00    2:42.53    1   
  9   515 Alyssa Sugar         9 Col. S. Girl         2:32.00    2:48.78  
 10   852 Devin Hilt          12 Buckeye Vall         2:45.10    2:50.11  
 11   864 Maddie Zimmerly     10 Buckeye Vall         2:39.20    2:50.49  
 12   928 Shaina Harmon       11 Jonathan Ald         2:50.00    2:52.49  
 13   105 Ke'Azia Mosely      11 Beechcroft           2:45.00    2:54.84  
 14   113 Charissa Richardso  12 Beechcroft           3:05.00    2:57.01  
 15   315 Sarah Euman         11 Whitehall-Ye                    2:59.38  
 16   300 Kathyryne Ortiz     11 Whitehall-Ye         2:54.20    3:01.54  
 17   611 Daijona Hedrick     10 Linden McKin                    3:32.00  
 
Event 52  Boys 800 Meter Run District 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   330 Ian Kellogg         11 Bexley               2:04.04    2:10.29q  2 
  2     3 Jalon Lewis         10 Eastmoor Aca         2:02.00    2:11.18q  1 
  3   305 Abiel Kiflu         12 Whitehall-Ye         1:55.88    2:11.30q  1 
  4   943 Nick Cooperrider    12 Jonathan Ald         2:05.50    2:12.39q  2 
  5    71 Hunter Selmon       11 Utica                2:06.90    2:11.66q  1 
  6   421 Aaron Banks         11 Licking Vall         2:09.60    2:13.43q  2 
  7   403 Wyatt Workoetter    11 Licking Vall         2:11.00    2:12.05q  1 
  8     7 Maliik Briggs       12 Eastmoor Aca         2:00.00    2:13.61q  2 
  9   801 Matthew Stewart     12 Buckeye Vall         2:01.70    2:12.35   1 
 10   323 Samson Edessa       12 Whitehall-Ye         2:07.20    2:14.30   2 
 11   313 Max McClelland       9 Watterson            2:17.00    2:12.59   1 
 12   300 Chris Winger        12 Cal. River V         2:09.00    2:15.95   2 
 13   321 Jim DeLaCruz        10 Bexley               2:09.00    2:13.06   1 
 14   324 Mark Widerschein    12 Watterson            2:14.00    2:17.92   2 
 15   310 Devyn White         12 Cal. River V         2:08.00    2:13.64   1 
 16   213 Brandt Groene       10 Hartley              2:18.50    2:21.37   2 
 17   235 Paul Matheke        11 Hartley              2:13.70    2:18.88   1 
 18   904 Eli Ayoub           10 Jonathan Ald         2:16.70    2:20.08   1 
 19    38 Christian Hays      10 Utica                2:35.70    2:25.15   2 
 20   828 Joshua Church        9 Buckeye Vall                    2:28.14   2 
 21    44 Andrew Gulick       10 Heb. Lakewoo         2:07.00    2:30.92   2 
 22   463 Brandon Eckstein    11 John. Northr         2:40.00    2:53.56   2 
 
Event 52  Boys 800 Meter Run District 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   305 Abiel Kiflu         12 Whitehall-Ye         2:11.30    1:58.62   10   
  2   330 Ian Kellogg         11 Bexley               2:10.29    2:01.38    8   
  3   801 Matthew Stewart     12 Buckeye Vall         2:12.35    2:02.06    6   
  4     3 Jalon Lewis         10 Eastmoor Aca         2:11.18    2:02.73    5   
  5    71 Hunter Selmon       11 Utica                2:11.66    2:05.38    4   
  6   323 Samson Edessa       12 Whitehall-Ye         2:14.30    2:06.02    3   
  7   300 Chris Winger        12 Cal. River V         2:15.95    2:09.84    2   
  8   321 Jim DeLaCruz        10 Bexley               2:13.06    2:10.03    1   
  9   403 Wyatt Workoetter    11 Licking Vall         2:12.05    2:10.47  
 10   310 Devyn White         12 Cal. River V         2:13.64    2:10.96  
 11   313 Max McClelland       9 Watterson            2:12.59    2:11.28  
 12   421 Aaron Banks         11 Licking Vall         2:13.43    2:13.55  
 13   324 Mark Widerschein    12 Watterson            2:17.92    2:13.90  
 14   943 Nick Cooperrider    12 Jonathan Ald         2:12.39    2:16.85  
 15   213 Brandt Groene       10 Hartley              2:21.37    2:19.90  
Preliminaries
  8     7 Maliik Briggs       12 Eastmoor Aca         2:13.61             
 17   235 Paul Matheke        11 Hartley              2:18.88             
 18   904 Eli Ayoub           10 Jonathan Ald         2:20.08             
 19    38 Christian Hays      10 Utica                2:25.15             
 20   828 Joshua Church        9 Buckeye Vall         2:28.14             
 21    44 Andrew Gulick       10 Heb. Lakewoo         2:30.92             
 22   463 Brandon Eckstein    11 John. Northr         2:53.56             
 
Event 53  Girls 200 Meter Dash District 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1    72 Cheyanne Carter     10 Eastmoor Aca           25.20      25.13q  2 
  2    32 Aaliyah Barnes      12 Eastmoor Aca           24.20      25.91q  1 
  3   554 Rebecca O'Donovan   10 Col. S. Girl           26.65      26.80q  3 
  4   118 Dayana Banks         9 Beechcroft             26.00      26.92q  3 
  5   112 Darien Lindsey-Wad  11 Beechcroft             27.00      27.48q  1 
  6   917 Savannah Thomas     12 Jonathan Ald           27.40      27.71q  1 
  7   601 Ebony Brooks        12 Linden McKin           26.86      28.05q  2 
  8   862 Savannah Amato      10 Buckeye Vall           27.70      28.23q  3 
  9   514 Isabella Pesavento   9 Col. S. Girl           27.50      28.37   2 
 10   319 Madeleine Camara    11 Whitehall-Ye           28.80      28.58   2 
 11   860 Raquel Warner        9 Buckeye Vall           28.30      28.61   1 
 12   404 Taylor Rose         12 John. Northr           28.70      28.91   3 
 13   343 Meredith Schwager    9 Bexley                 28.60      28.93   3 
 14   360 Mishie Otterbacher  11 Cal. River V           29.00      29.00   1 
 15   336 Emily Myers         12 Bexley                            29.14   1 
 16   357 Kendall Stuckman     9 Cal. River V           27.80      29.18   2 
 17   914 Melissa Noel        10 Jonathan Ald           28.00      29.36   2 
 18   609 Lanita Armstrong    12 Linden McKin           28.00      29.99   1 
 19   327 Tasia Scott          9 Whitehall-Ye           31.02      30.92   3 
 20   418 Addison Anderson    11 John. Northr           32.00      33.02   2 
 
Event 53  Girls 200 Meter Dash District 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    72 Cheyanne Carter     10 Eastmoor Aca           25.13      24.45   10   
  2    32 Aaliyah Barnes      12 Eastmoor Aca           25.91      24.46    8   
  3   554 Rebecca O'Donovan   10 Col. S. Girl           26.80      26.85    6   
  4   118 Dayana Banks         9 Beechcroft             26.92      26.97    5   
  5   917 Savannah Thomas     12 Jonathan Ald           27.71      27.14    4   
  6   112 Darien Lindsey-Wad  11 Beechcroft             27.48      27.57    3   
  7   862 Savannah Amato      10 Buckeye Vall           28.23      27.94    2   
  8   601 Ebony Brooks        12 Linden McKin           28.05      30.00    1   
Preliminaries
  9   514 Isabella Pesavento   9 Col. S. Girl           28.37             
 10   319 Madeleine Camara    11 Whitehall-Ye           28.58             
 11   860 Raquel Warner        9 Buckeye Vall           28.61             
 12   404 Taylor Rose         12 John. Northr           28.91             
 13   343 Meredith Schwager    9 Bexley                 28.93             
 14   360 Mishie Otterbacher  11 Cal. River V           29.00             
 15   336 Emily Myers         12 Bexley                 29.14             
 16   357 Kendall Stuckman     9 Cal. River V           29.18             
 17   914 Melissa Noel        10 Jonathan Ald           29.36             
 18   609 Lanita Armstrong    12 Linden McKin           29.99             
 19   327 Tasia Scott          9 Whitehall-Ye           30.92             
 20   418 Addison Anderson    11 John. Northr           33.02             
 
Event 54  Boys 200 Meter Dash District 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   924 Derritt Potts       12 Jonathan Ald           23.10      22.87q  1 
  2   209 Hezekiah Moore      12 Hartley                22.54      22.95q  2 
  3    69 Travis Baldwin      11 Utica                  23.07      23.34q  3 
  4   318 Ethan Douglas       11 Cal. River V           22.50      23.48q  1 
  5     4 George Daniels      10 Eastmoor Aca                      23.48q  2 
  6   212 Kristopher Hill     10 Hartley                23.14      23.49q  4 
  7    36 Chandler McAlpine   11 Heb. Lakewoo           22.69      23.52q  4 
  8   405 Kelvin Bell Jr.     12 Col. South             22.20      23.56q  3 
  9   458 Tony Shore          12 John. Northr           24.22      23.72   4 
 10   346 Khilil Tolbert      11 Whitehall-Ye           23.30      23.81   2 
 11   366 Ryan Urquhart       11 Watterson              23.90      24.01   3 
 12   912 Shane Boyd          12 Jonathan Ald           23.60      24.02   4 
 13     2 Martine Perez       11 Eastmoor Aca           22.80      24.11   4 
 14   345 Jeffrey Isaiah Tur  12 Whitehall-Ye           23.70      24.12   1 
 15   304 Rico Truss           9 Bexley                            24.21   1 
 16   338 Daniel Loeser       11 Bexley                            24.32   2 
 17   418 Drew McArtor        12 Licking Vall           23.74      24.52   3 
 18   319 De Clarke           11 Cal. River V           23.00      24.72   3 
 19   413 Tyler Kuhnes        12 Licking Vall           24.80      24.84   4 
 20   411 Joseph Ross         11 Col. South             24.08      24.90   2 
 21    42 Austin White        11 Heb. Lakewoo           23.90      25.00   1 
 22   349 Andy Cotter          9 Watterson              24.90      26.07   2 
 23   809 Gavin Terry         10 Buckeye Vall           25.00      26.08   3 
 24   464 Adam Eckstein        9 John. Northr           27.90      26.93   3 
 
Event 54  Boys 200 Meter Dash District 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   209 Hezekiah Moore      12 Hartley                22.95      22.41   10   
  2    69 Travis Baldwin      11 Utica                  23.34      22.48    8   
  3   212 Kristopher Hill     10 Hartley                23.49      22.67    6   
  4   924 Derritt Potts       12 Jonathan Ald           22.87      22.70    5   
  5   318 Ethan Douglas       11 Cal. River V           23.48      22.95    4   
  6   405 Kelvin Bell Jr.     12 Col. South             23.56      22.97    3   
  7    36 Chandler McAlpine   11 Heb. Lakewoo           23.52      23.06    2   
  8     4 George Daniels      10 Eastmoor Aca           23.48      23.42    1   
Preliminaries
  9   458 Tony Shore          12 John. Northr           23.72             
 10   346 Khilil Tolbert      11 Whitehall-Ye           23.81             
 11   366 Ryan Urquhart       11 Watterson              24.01             
 12   912 Shane Boyd          12 Jonathan Ald           24.02             
 13     2 Martine Perez       11 Eastmoor Aca           24.11             
 14   345 Jeffrey Isaiah Tur  12 Whitehall-Ye           24.12             
 15   304 Rico Truss           9 Bexley                 24.21             
 16   338 Daniel Loeser       11 Bexley                 24.32             
 17   418 Drew McArtor        12 Licking Vall           24.52             
 18   319 De Clarke           11 Cal. River V           24.72             
 19   413 Tyler Kuhnes        12 Licking Vall           24.84             
 20   411 Joseph Ross         11 Col. South             24.90             
 21    42 Austin White        11 Heb. Lakewoo           25.00             
 22   349 Andy Cotter          9 Watterson              26.07             
 23   809 Gavin Terry         10 Buckeye Vall           26.08             
 24   464 Adam Eckstein        9 John. Northr           26.93             
 
Event 55  Girls 3200 Meter Run District 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   377 Hannah Campbell     11 Cal. River V        10:55.30   10:55.09   10   
  2   809 Sarra Taylor        11 London              11:37.39   11:19.48    8   
  3   854 Cheyenne Emery      12 Buckeye Vall        12:57.50   12:38.56    6   
  4   345 Meghan Hayden       11 Bexley              12:34.00   12:38.95    5   
  5   522 Abigail Perinni     12 Col. S. Girl        12:30.00   13:04.37    4   
  6   334 Marissa Kelly       11 Bexley              12:35.60   13:44.29    3   
  7   925 Sami Koester        11 Jonathan Ald        12:55.00   13:53.75    2   
 
Event 56  Boys 3200 Meter Run District 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   322 Nahom Hailu         11 Whitehall-Ye         9:58.00   10:23.82   10   
  2   331 Sam Kayuha          12 Watterson           10:35.00   10:27.82    8   
  3   808 Tommy Jarvis        12 Buckeye Vall        10:55.00   10:29.73    6   
  4    39 Chris Briggs        10 Heb. Lakewoo        10:42.53   10:34.77    5   
  5   334 Wyatt Uresti        11 Cal. River V        10:24.00   10:35.04    4   
  6   347 Alec Pratt          12 Watterson                      10:43.54    3   
  7   410 Griffin Butler       9 Licking Vall        10:47.33   10:45.07    2   
  8   324 Patrick Lape        10 Bexley              10:56.00   10:45.31    1   
  9   460 Nathan Wigal        12 John. Northr        10:54.85   10:46.55  
 10   310 Alexander Meyer     11 Bexley              10:54.00   11:01.20  
 11   307 Zakariah Sharif     12 Whitehall-Ye                   11:03.89  
 12   304 Luke Waterman       10 Cal. River V        11:20.00   11:51.30  
 13    33 Ellis Cramer         9 Heb. Lakewoo        11:30.00   12:38.50  
 14   455 Collin Remy          9 John. Northr        12:00.92   12:50.27  
 15   806 Garrett Shearer      9 Buckeye Vall        13:01.30   13:22.00  
 
Event 57  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay District 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Col. S. Girls                                     4:06.00    4:12.05q  1 
     1) 525 Eleanor Smith 9             2) 514 Isabella Pesavento 9       
     3) 509 Sabrina Ebner 10            4) 524 Emma Harris 11             
  2 Beechcroft                                        4:15.00    4:13.12q  2 
     1) 114 Tivia Hylton 11             2) 106 Emonie Hanks 9             
     3) 119 Jordan Glover 11            4) 121 Amber Radcliff 12          
  3 Cal. River Valley                                 4:11.10    4:17.15q  2 
     1) 364 Kayla Radcliff 10           2) 365 Kierstin Lathrop 12        
     3) 356 Kierra Lathrop 12           4) 357 Kendall Stuckman 9         
  4 Eastmoor Acad.                                    4:18.00    4:18.13q  1 
     1) 45 Sariah Rhodes 12             2) 16 Deja Hale 9                 
     3) 1 Nautica Smith 12              4) 14 Dajah Anderson 11           
  5 Jonathan Alder                                    4:18.00    4:19.87q  1 
     1) 917 Savannah Thomas 12          2) 921 Jamie North 10             
     3) 903 Shelby Wilson 11            4) 919 Jordi Dye 10               
  6 London                                            4:18.33    4:23.40q  2 
     1) 804 Hunter Mouser 11            2) 803 Jessica Stewart 11         
     3) 819 Rachel Eaton 12             4) 811 Courtney Colwell 12        
  7 Bexley                                            4:23.64    4:35.92q  2 
     1) 301 Spencer Halliday 10         2) 341 Tyler Mansfield 9          
     3) 307 Meg Rhoads 9                4) 321 Lissy Schmidt 11           
  8 Buckeye Valley                                    4:31.10    4:47.85q  1 
     1) 861 Becca Penrod 11             2) 860 Raquel Warner 9            
     3) 865 Lydia Scheeler 10           4) 864 Maddie Zimmerly 10         
 
Event 57  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay District 2
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Col. S. Girls                                     4:12.05    4:03.35   10   
     1) 525 Eleanor Smith 9             2) 514 Isabella Pesavento 9       
     3) 509 Sabrina Ebner 10            4) 524 Emma Harris 11             
  2 Eastmoor Acad.                                    4:18.13    4:07.91    8   
     1) 45 Sariah Rhodes 12             2) 16 Deja Hale 9                 
     3) 1 Nautica Smith 12              4) 14 Dajah Anderson 11           
  3 Beechcroft                                        4:13.12    4:07.93    6   
     1) 114 Tivia Hylton 11             2) 106 Emonie Hanks 9             
     3) 119 Jordan Glover 11            4) 121 Amber Radcliff 12          
  4 Cal. River Valley                                 4:17.15    4:12.19    5   
     1) 364 Kayla Radcliff 10           2) 365 Kierstin Lathrop 12        
     3) 356 Kierra Lathrop 12           4) 357 Kendall Stuckman 9         
  5 Jonathan Alder                                    4:19.87    4:15.98    4   
     1) 917 Savannah Thomas 12          2) 921 Jamie North 10             
     3) 903 Shelby Wilson 11            4) 919 Jordi Dye 10               
  6 London                                            4:23.40    4:16.32    3   
     1) 804 Hunter Mouser 11            2) 803 Jessica Stewart 11         
     3) 819 Rachel Eaton 12             4) 811 Courtney Colwell 12        
  7 Bexley                                            4:35.92    4:26.25    2   
     1) 301 Spencer Halliday 10         2) 341 Tyler Mansfield 9          
     3) 307 Meg Rhoads 9                4) 321 Lissy Schmidt 11           
  8 Buckeye Valley                                    4:47.85    4:43.56    1   
     1) 861 Becca Penrod 11             2) 860 Raquel Warner 9            
     3) 865 Lydia Scheeler 10           4) 864 Maddie Zimmerly 10         
 
Event 58  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay District 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cal. River Valley                                 3:28.60    3:31.72q  1 
     1) 301 Efren Silva 10              2) 333 Matt Dettra 12             
     3) 314 Baily Cole 9                4) 319 De Clarke 11               
  2 Eastmoor Acad.                                    3:25.00    3:32.73q  2 
     1) 7 Maliik Briggs 12              2) 4 George Daniels 10            
     3) 25 Todd Roddy 11                4) 14 William Anderson 11         
  3 Licking Valley                                    3:28.81    3:33.30q  1 
     1) 414 Quincy Robinson 12          2) 423 Phil Lehman 12             
     3) 412 Wyatt Fleisher 11           4) 415 John Righter 11            
  4 Bexley                                            3:30.00    3:35.43q  2 
     1) 332 Josh Hoffman 12             2) 335 Ryan Prendergast 12        
     3) 307 Nathaniel Agnoli 11         4) 327 Benjamin Krajnak 10        
  5 Whitehall-Yearling                                3:33.17    3:39.21q  1 
     1) 326 Mohamed Toure 12            2) 327 Shaquille Alexander 11     
     3) 330 Dimitrius Ridgeway 11       4) 341 Jaleel Morgan 12           
  6 Heb. Lakewood                                     3:29.50    3:42.03q  2 
     1) 54 Jerrod Chorpenning 10        2) 32 David Briggs 12             
     3) 34 Wyatt Dixon 12               4) 56 Levi Mack 11                
  7 Buckeye Valley                                    3:36.10    3:42.87q  2 
     1) 817 Austin Hilt 12              2) 810 Christopher Burns 10       
     3) 801 Matthew Stewart 12          4) 800 Garrett Purcell 11         
  8 Col. South                                                   3:50.86q  2 
     1) 410 LePaso Walker 12            2) 408 Jaidon Price 11            
     3) 405 Kelvin Bell Jr. 12          4) 429 Patrick Mason 10           
  9 Watterson                                         3:48.00    3:52.59   1 
     1) 343 Dominic Smith 12            2) 301 Brad Kanney 10             
     3) 349 Andy Cotter 9               4) 338 Thomas Wagner 10           
 10 Hartley                                           3:40.10    3:55.80   2 
     1) 216 Andrew Gold 10              2) 211 Sheldon Henderson 9        
     3) 228 Austin Mauk 10              4) 235 Paul Matheke 11            
 
Event 58  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay District 2
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eastmoor Acad.                                    3:32.73    3:24.42   10   
     1) 7 Maliik Briggs 12              2) 4 George Daniels 10            
     3) 25 Todd Roddy 11                4) 14 William Anderson 11         
  2 Cal. River Valley                                 3:31.72    3:26.38    8   
     1) 301 Efren Silva 10              2) 333 Matt Dettra 12             
     3) 314 Baily Cole 9                4) 319 De Clarke 11               
  3 Licking Valley                                    3:33.30    3:28.10    6   
     1) 414 Quincy Robinson 12          2) 423 Phil Lehman 12             
     3) 412 Wyatt Fleisher 11           4) 415 John Righter 11            
  4 Bexley                                            3:35.43    3:30.01    5   
     1) 332 Josh Hoffman 12             2) 335 Ryan Prendergast 12        
     3) 307 Nathaniel Agnoli 11         4) 327 Benjamin Krajnak 10        
  5 Heb. Lakewood                                     3:42.03    3:33.50    4   
     1) 54 Jerrod Chorpenning 10        2) 32 David Briggs 12             
     3) 34 Wyatt Dixon 12               4) 56 Levi Mack 11                
  6 Whitehall-Yearling                                3:39.21    3:37.47    3   
     1) 326 Mohamed Toure 12            2) 327 Shaquille Alexander 11     
     3) 330 Dimitrius Ridgeway 11       4) 341 Jaleel Morgan 12           
  7 Buckeye Valley                                    3:42.87    3:38.88    2   
     1) 817 Austin Hilt 12              2) 810 Christopher Burns 10       
     3) 801 Matthew Stewart 12          4) 800 Garrett Purcell 11         
  8 Col. South                                        3:50.86    3:42.30    1   
     1) 410 LePaso Walker 12            2) 408 Jaidon Price 11            
     3) 405 Kelvin Bell Jr. 12          4) 429 Patrick Mason 10           
Preliminaries
  9 Watterson                                         3:52.59             
     1) 343 Dominic Smith 12            2) 301 Brad Kanney 10             
     3) 349 Andy Cotter 9               4) 338 Thomas Wagner 10           
 10 Hartley                                           3:55.80             
     1) 216 Andrew Gold 10              2) 211 Sheldon Henderson 9        
     3) 228 Austin Mauk 10              4) 235 Paul Matheke 11            
 
Event 59  Girls Discus Throw (1K) District 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    11 Anee Braswell       10 Eastmoor Aca          117-07     113-05   10   
  2   384 Kayla Edington      12 Cal. River V          109-01     110-08    8   
  3   397 Emily Griffith      11 Cal. River V          105-10     106-05    6   
  4     5 Ayanna Marlowe      10 Eastmoor Aca          113-11      91-09    5   
  5   406 Belinda Marcum      10 John. Northr           85-06      83-09    4   
  6   328 Whitney DeClouet     9 Whitehall-Ye           85-01      83-05    3   
  7   814 Jennifer Darling    11 London                 79-09      78-03    2   
  8   329 Alexis Kefauver      9 Whitehall-Ye           82-06      76-09    1   
  9   916 Mollie Arnott       12 Jonathan Ald           77-02      72-11  
 10   410 Jana Choberka       11 John. Northr        83-01.75      67-07  
 11   627 Jamia Evans         11 Linden McKin           78-00      66-08  
 12   883 Carly Kelley         9 Buckeye Vall           60-02      63-01  
 12   339 Meliyah Holliman    10 Bexley                 77-04      63-01  
 14   989 Rebecca Caldwell    11 Jonathan Ald           66-11      60-07  
 15   663 Sharefa Duhaney     12 Linden McKin           55-00      53-07  
 16   108 Mariame Conde       11 Beechcroft             52-00      47-05  
 17   879 Jenna McComis        9 Buckeye Vall           35-05      44-04  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw (1.6K) District 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   348 Quinn Levering      12 Cal. River V          167-05     165-08   10   
  2   420 Neil Bailey         12 Licking Vall          159-01     155-02    8   
  3   349 Mitch Messenger     12 Cal. River V          137-00     134-01    6   
  4    55 Dakota Robberts     12 Heb. Lakewoo          122-06     129-01    5   
  5   438 Abe Smith           12 Licking Vall          127-01     123-06    4   
  6   800 Logan Dziak         11 Buckeye Vall          136-07     121-09    3   
  7    51 Chris Grace         12 Eastmoor Aca          130-03     118-06    2   
  8    42 Levi Boggs          12 Utica                 122-02     116-07    1   
  9   928 James Salzler       11 Jonathan Ald          119-06     111-00  
 10   358 Youssef Abou hashi   9 Bexley                100-00     108-08  
 11   377 Troy Gray           12 Whitehall-Ye          110-00     107-11  
 12    55 Donzel Watkins      12 Eastmoor Aca          120-00     107-09  
 13   977 Troy Caldwell       10 Jonathan Ald          118-00     107-05  
 14   821 Scott Meyer         12 Buckeye Vall                     106-03  
 15   335 Dylan Rice          11 Whitehall-Ye          105-00      91-04  
 16   239 Jared Croswell       9 Hartley               102-08      87-04  
 17   455 Kaylen Spears       11 Col. South             94-00      85-02  
 18   465 Zach Rudy           12 John. Northr           94-07      84-04  
 19   382 Daniel Lee          11 Bexley                100-00      83-07  
 20    50 Kyle Kirk           11 Heb. Lakewoo           88-00      82-10  
 21   212 Race Sharrettt       9 Hartley                87-05      81-11  
 22   467 Logan Parker         9 John. Northr           78-04      68-08  
 --    58 Grant Ellis         10 Utica                 104-00         ND  
 
Event 61  Girls High Jump District 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   852 Emily Hilt           9 Buckeye Vall         4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2   416 Haley Menix         11 John. Northr         5-02.25    4-10.00    8   
  3   901 Shannon Kirkey       9 Jonathan Ald         4-04.00    4-10.00    5   Place on Jump Off
  3   367 Mallory Egan        10 Cal. River V         4-10.00    4-10.00    5   Place on Jump Off
  5     1 Nautica Smith       12 Eastmoor Aca         4-10.00    4-10.00    5   Place on Jump Off
  6   977 Taylor Gentil       11 Jonathan Ald         4-06.00    4-08.00    3   
  7   525 Eleanor Smith        9 Col. S. Girl         4-10.00    4-08.00    2   
  8   336 Emily Myers         12 Bexley               4-04.00    4-08.00    1   
  9   859 Cassie Ingram       11 Buckeye Vall         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10   110 Hailee Cannady      12 Beechcroft           4-08.00    4-08.00  
 11   316 Tierra Copley       11 Whitehall-Ye         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 11   807 Kali Boyd           11 London               4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11   305 Kate Ryan           11 Bexley               4-04.00    4-06.00  
 14   421 Cortney Schneider   10 John. Northr         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 15   113 Charissa Richardso  12 Beechcroft           4-06.00    4-02.00  
 --   808 Isabel Lynch        12 London               4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 62  Boys High Jump District 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   322 Joe Mankovecky      12 Watterson            6-08.00    6-06.00   10   
  2   327 Evan Main            9 Cal. River V         6-00.00    6-00.00    7   
  2    43 Major Henry         10 Heb. Lakewoo         5-10.00    6-00.00    7   
  4   320 Avery Meadows       10 Cal. River V         6-00.00    6-00.00    5   
  5    24 Elijah Barber       10 Eastmoor Aca         6-03.00    6-00.00    4   
  6   235 Cameron Hart        10 Hartley              6-04.00    5-10.00    3   
  7   901 Jacob Chapman       11 Jonathan Ald         5-06.00    5-10.00    2   
  8   240 Brain Hearnss       11 Hartley              5-10.00    5-08.00    1   
  9   985 Aaron Kaeser         9 Jonathan Ald         5-06.00    5-06.00  
  9   319 Tyler Bair          10 Watterson            5-03.00    5-06.00  
  9   827 Austin Kelleher     10 Buckeye Vall         6-00.00    5-06.00  
 12   425 Jonah Rhymer        12 Licking Vall         5-02.00    5-04.00  
 12   810 Christopher Burns   10 Buckeye Vall         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 --   324 Brandon Copley       9 Whitehall-Ye         5-04.00         NH  
 --   466 Dominique Covingto  11 Col. South           5-08.00         NH  
 --   499 Justice Ross         9 Col. South           5-08.00         NH  
 --    66 Jacob McKee         10 Utica                5-10.00         NH  
 --     6 LaShawn Robinson     9 Eastmoor Aca         5-04.00         NH  
 --    53 Cody Farmer          9 Heb. Lakewoo         5-04.00         NH  
 --   459 Alex Shedloski      12 John. Northr         5-08.00         NH  
 --   422 Tristan Mohler       9 Licking Vall         5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 63  Girls Long Jump District 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   373 Macy Holston        12 Cal. River V        18-01.00   16-11.25   10   
  2    72 Cheyanne Carter     10 Eastmoor Aca        17-07.00   16-07.00    8   
  3   420 Ellie Shedloski     10 John. Northr        16-04.50   15-11.00    6   
  4   530 Erika Sims          10 Col. S. Girl        12-00.00   15-08.00    5   
  5     6 Risa Watkins         9 Eastmoor Aca        15-02.00   15-06.25    4   
  6   859 Cassie Ingram       11 Buckeye Vall        16-01.00   15-02.25    3   
  7   346 Mary Tugend         10 Bexley              15-06.00   14-11.50    2   
  8   911 Morgan Sarver        9 Jonathan Ald        14-08.00   14-10.00    1   
  9   807 Kali Boyd           11 London              15-02.00   14-05.25  
 10   416 Haley Menix         11 John. Northr        15-08.00   14-03.00  
 11   910 Meghan Keller       10 Jonathan Ald        15-00.00   14-02.75  
 12   402 KiShaunta Mickens   10 Col. South          14-05.00   13-09.75  
 13   376 Alex Wolfe          10 Cal. River V        14-04.00   13-09.50  
 14   305 Kate Ryan           11 Bexley              14-09.00   13-09.00  
 15   105 Ke'Azia Mosely      11 Beechcroft          12-02.00   13-04.00  
 16   316 Tierra Copley       11 Whitehall-Ye        13-06.00   12-10.25  
 17   864 Maddie Zimmerly     10 Buckeye Vall        13-10.00   12-01.50  
 18   304 Alurra Parks        11 Whitehall-Ye        12-04.00   11-08.00  
 19   609 Lanita Armstrong    12 Linden McKin        12-00.00   10-06.50  
 
Event 64  Boys Long Jump District 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   414 Quincy Robinson     12 Licking Vall        22-10.25   22-01.75   10   
  2   402 Zach Crouse         12 Licking Vall        21-09.00   21-05.75    8   
  3   235 Cameron Hart        10 Hartley             21-01.00   20-05.00    6   
  4   330 Hunter Mercer       12 Cal. River V        21-05.00   20-00.00    5   
  5   303 Paulus Thomas       12 Whitehall-Ye        20-00.00   19-08.25    4   
  6   321 Cody Calhoun        11 Watterson           18-06.00   19-03.00    3   
  7   383 Jacob Old           11 Bexley              19-10.00   19-00.75    2   
  8   320 Avery Meadows       10 Cal. River V        19-08.00   18-09.00    1   
  9   800 Garrett Purcell     11 Buckeye Vall        20-07.00   18-08.50  
 10   240 Brain Hearnss       11 Hartley             18-04.25   18-05.50  
 11    39 Chris Briggs        10 Heb. Lakewoo        18-03.00   18-04.00  
 12    25 Todd Roddy          11 Eastmoor Aca        20-06.00   18-02.50  
 13   927 Matt Adams          10 Jonathan Ald        18-03.50   18-02.00  
 14     4 George Daniels      10 Eastmoor Aca        21-03.00   17-07.50  
 15   410 LePaso Walker       12 Col. South          18-05.00   17-07.00  
 16   937 Josh Kitsos         10 Jonathan Ald        18-04.50   17-05.50  
 17   457 Colin Evans          9 John. Northr        17-11.00   16-11.25  
 18   810 Christopher Burns   10 Buckeye Vall        18-05.50   16-10.00  
 19    42 Austin White        11 Heb. Lakewoo        16-11.00   16-09.50  
 20   407 Kaylon Williams     11 Col. South          17-00.00   16-03.50  
 21   451 Hayden Warner       12 John. Northr        17-04.00   16-01.50  
 22   312 R.J. Boehman        11 Watterson           14-08.00   14-05.00  
 23   309 Ikaika Oxendine      9 Whitehall-Ye        17-00.00   14-02.75  
 --   326 Andre Stewart       10 Bexley              17-05.00         ND  
 --    69 Travis Baldwin      11 Utica               20-04.50         ND  
 --    75 Brock Moran          9 Utica               18-03.00         ND  
 
Event 65  Girls Shot Put (4K) District 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     5 Ayanna Marlowe      10 Eastmoor Aca        34-06.00   34-00.25   10   
  2    11 Anee Braswell       10 Eastmoor Aca        37-07.00   34-00.00    8   
  3   394 Sarah Branstetter   11 Cal. River V        32-05.00   32-09.75    6   
  4   384 Kayla Edington      12 Cal. River V        33-00.00   32-09.00    5   
  5   554 Rebecca O'Donovan   10 Col. S. Girl                   32-01.50    4   
  6   814 Jennifer Darling    11 London              32-09.00   32-00.00    3   
  7   339 Meliyah Holliman    10 Bexley              30-00.00   31-02.50    2   
  8   916 Mollie Arnott       12 Jonathan Ald        29-10.50   31-00.75    1   
  9   391 Mahalia Sharp        9 Bexley              26-00.00   29-00.00  
 10   404 Taylor Rose         12 John. Northr        31-02.00   28-10.75  
 11   418 Makeda X             9 Col. South          30-04.00   27-08.00  
 12   627 Jamia Evans         11 Linden McKin        28-00.00   27-04.25  
 13   989 Rebecca Caldwell    11 Jonathan Ald        26-10.00   27-03.00  
 14   328 Whitney DeClouet     9 Whitehall-Ye        27-02.00   27-02.75  
 15   883 Carly Kelley         9 Buckeye Vall        32-02.00   26-00.00  
 16   329 Alexis Kefauver      9 Whitehall-Ye        26-06.00   25-10.75  
 17   410 Jana Choberka       11 John. Northr        28-09.00   25-10.50  
 18   663 Sharefa Duhaney     12 Linden McKin        25-00.00   24-00.75  
 19   106 Alyssa Wright       11 Beechcroft          22-05.00   23-09.25  
 20   108 Mariame Conde       11 Beechcroft          22-05.00   23-04.25  
 21   879 Jenna McComis        9 Buckeye Vall        22-07.00   22-05.75  
 
Event 66  Boys Shot Put (12lbs.) District 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   348 Quinn Levering      12 Cal. River V        60-09.00   57-00.00   10   
  2   420 Neil Bailey         12 Licking Vall        55-07.25   53-07.75    8   
  3   800 Logan Dziak         11 Buckeye Vall        45-03.50   46-02.75    6   
  4    55 Donzel Watkins      12 Eastmoor Aca        40-03.00   43-11.75    5   
  5    55 Dakota Robberts     12 Heb. Lakewoo        44-08.00   43-08.00    4   
  6   950 Tim Clark           10 Jonathan Ald        44-07.00   43-07.50    3   
  7    42 Levi Boggs          12 Utica               44-10.00   43-05.00    2   
  8   344 Eric Bell           11 Cal. River V        48-00.00   42-09.00    1   
  9   438 Abe Smith           12 Licking Vall        42-05.25   42-00.75  
 10   377 Troy Gray           12 Whitehall-Ye        44-04.00   41-04.00  
 11   465 Zach Rudy           12 John. Northr        39-08.50   39-10.50  
 12   367 Corbin Thompson      9 Bexley              38-00.00   39-05.50  
 13   375 George Cleary       12 Watterson           38-00.00   38-11.00  
 14    51 Chris Grace         12 Eastmoor Aca        40-03.00   38-04.00  
 15   452 Jacob Dennis        11 Col. South          35-00.00   37-08.75  
 16   977 Troy Caldwell       10 Jonathan Ald        41-03.00   37-07.50  
 17   382 Daniel Lee          11 Bexley              38-00.00   36-00.25  
 18   212 Race Sharrettt       9 Hartley             34-07.75   35-08.25  
 19   335 Dylan Rice          11 Whitehall-Ye        38-00.00   35-05.25  
 20   821 Scott Meyer         12 Buckeye Vall        35-06.25   33-11.00  
 21    50 Kyle Kirk           11 Heb. Lakewoo        32-06.00   32-09.25  
 22   413 Marcus Solomon      11 Col. South          37-00.00   31-11.25  
 23    58 Grant Ellis         10 Utica               30-10.00   31-10.00  
 24   239 Jared Croswell       9 Hartley             36-01.00   30-07.00  
 25   468 Sam Shults           9 John. Northr        31-06.50   28-04.00  
 --   336 Zac Simmons         12 Watterson           38-00.00         ND  
 
Event 67  Girls Pole Vault District 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   379 Meghan Stiltner     12 Cal. River V        10-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2   862 Savannah Amato      10 Buckeye Vall        10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3   382 Amanda Spears        9 Cal. River V         9-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4     9 Hannah Brubaker     11 Utica                8-06.00    8-06.00    5   
  5   861 Becca Penrod        11 Buckeye Vall         9-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  6   808 Isabel Lynch        12 London               7-06.00    7-06.00    3   
 
Event 68  Boys Pole Vault District 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   826 Craig Martin        10 Buckeye Vall        14-09.00   14-00.00   10   
  2   329 Dalton Tuttle       12 Cal. River V        14-09.00   13-06.00    8   
  3   402 Zach Crouse         12 Licking Vall        14-06.00   13-00.00    6   
  4   306 Ben Waterman        10 Cal. River V        13-06.00   12-06.00    5   
  5    74 Kyle Knezovich      11 Utica               12-06.00   12-00.00    4   
  6   933 Caleb Sarver        12 Jonathan Ald        12-07.00   11-06.00    3   
  7   406 Jeffery Lowery      10 Licking Vall        12-00.00   11-00.00    2   
  8   902 Chase Killian       10 Jonathan Ald         8-00.00    9-06.00    0.50
  8   811 Zach Shuster        11 Buckeye Vall         7-00.00    9-06.00    0.50
 10    40 Jesse Chirdon        9 Heb. Lakewoo        10-06.00    9-00.00  
 11    58 Jack Rusher         11 Heb. Lakewoo         9-00.00    8-06.00  
 
             Women - District 1 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Granville                  147.50     2) Bloom-Carroll              80   
    3) Heath                       77        4) Licking Valley             58.50
    5) Johnstown-Monroe            54        6) Pleasant                   50   
    7) Amanda-Clearcreek           41        8) Spa Highland               39   
    9) Ready                       35       10) North Union                33   
   11) Liberty Union               27       12) Mad. Plains                12   
   13) Heb. Lakewood                7                                           
 
             Women - District 2 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastmoor Acad.             144        2) Cal. River Valley         132   
    3) Col. S. Girls               87        4) Bexley                     58   
    5) John. Northridge            46        6) Jonathan Alder             44   
    7) Beechcroft                  42        8) Buckeye Valley             41   
    9) London                      27       10) Col. South                 13   
   11) Whitehall-Yearling          12       12) Utica                       8   
   13) Linden McKinley              2                                           
 
              Men - District 1 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Col. Independence           91        2) Heath                      84   
    3) North Union                 73        4) Spa Highland               62   
    5) Col. DeSales                55        6) Linden McKinley            53   
    7) Ready                       50        8) Centennial                 40   
    9) Bloom-Carroll               37       10) Amanda-Clearcreek          24   
   11) West Jefferson              20       12) Johnstown-Monroe           15   
   13) London                      14                                           
 
              Men - District 2 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cal. River Valley          128        2) Eastmoor Acad.             85   
    3) Licking Valley              70        4) Whitehall-Yearling         61   
    5) Watterson                   55        6) Hartley                    47   
    7) Buckeye Valley              43.50     8) Bexley                     43   
    9) Jonathan Alder              42.50    10) Heb. Lakewood              42   
   11) Utica                       32       12) Col. South                 11   



Number of Elite performances: 50

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Moore, Hezekiah (Bishop Hartley,OH)
Jackson, Cameron (Eastmoor Academy,OH)
Baldwin, Travis (Utica,OH)
Picklesimon, Justin (Jonathan Alder,OH)
Hilt, Austin (Buckeye Valley Local,OH)
Lombardi, Dominic (Bishop Watterson,OH)
Barber, Elijah (Eastmoor Academy,OH)
Knezovich, Kyle (Utica,OH)
Briggs, Malik (Eastmoor Academy,OH)
Robinson, Quincy (Licking Valley,OH)
Boys Relay (Eastmoor Academy,OH)
Boys Relay (Bishop Watterson,OH)
Boys Relay (Jonathan Alder,OH)
Boys Relay (River Valley-Caledonia,OH)
Kiflu, Abiel (Whitehall Yearling,OH)
Levering, Quinn (River Valley-Caledonia,OH)
Mankovecky, Joe (Bishop Watterson,OH)
Martin, Craig (River Valley-Caledonia,OH)
Bailey, Neil (Licking Valley,OH)
Barnes, Aaliyah (Eastmoor Academy,OH)
Carter, Cheyanne (Eastmoor Academy,OH)
Schmidt, Lissy (Bexley,OH)
Campbell, Hannah (River Valley-Caledonia,OH)
Taylor, Sarra (London,OH)
Smith, Eleanor (School For Girls,OH)
Girls Relay (Eastmoor Academy,OH)
Girls Relay (School For Girls,OH)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-100H 15.10p Carter, Cheyanne , 10, Eastmoor Aca
DS STATE- G-100H 14.54 Carter, Cheyanne , 10, Eastmoor Aca
DS STATE- B-110H 14.94p Moore, Hezekiah , 12, Hartley
DS STATE- B-110H 14.45 Jackson, Cameron , 11, Eastmoor Aca
DS STATE- B-110H 14.46 Moore, Hezekiah , 12, Hartley
DS STATE- G-100 12.21 Barnes, Aaliyah , 12, Eastmoor Aca
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:44.91p Girls Relay, , Eastmoor Acad.
G-4x200 1:41.42 Girls Relay, , Eastmoor Acad.
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.38p Boys Relay, , Eastmoor Acad.
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.85p Boys Relay, , Cal. River Valley
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.79p Boys Relay, , Jonathan Alder
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.38 Boys Relay, , Eastmoor Acad.
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.50 Boys Relay, , Cal. River Valley
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.78 Boys Relay, , Jonathan Alder
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.93p Boys Relay, , Eastmoor Acad.
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.91 Boys Relay, , Watterson
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.98 Boys Relay, , Eastmoor Acad.
DS STATE- G-400 58.01 Barnes, Aaliyah , 12, Eastmoor Aca
DS STATE- G-400 58.33 Smith, Eleanor , 9, Col. S. Girl
DS STATE- B-400 49.13 Briggs, Maliik , 12, Eastmoor Aca
DS STATE- B-400 49.51 Robinson, Quincy , 12, Licking Vall
DS STATE- G-300H 47.22 Schmidt, Lissy , 11, Bexley
DS STATE- B-300H 40.60p Picklesimon, Justin , 12, Jonathan Ald
DS STATE- B-300H 40.91p Lombardi, Dominic , 11, Watterson
DS STATE- B-300H 41.47p Barber, Elijah , 10, Eastmoor Aca
DS STATE- B-300H 41.50p Moore, Hezekiah , 12, Hartley
DS STATE- B-300H 41.67p Hilt, Austin , 12, Buckeye Vall
DS STATE- B-300H 38.60 Lombardi, Dominic , 11, Watterson
DS STATE- B-300H 39.73 Moore, Hezekiah , 12, Hartley
DS STATE- B-300H 39.82 Picklesimon, Justin , 12, Jonathan Ald
DS STATE- B-300H 40.06 Barber, Elijah , 10, Eastmoor Aca
DS STATE- B-300H 40.42 Hilt, Austin , 12, Buckeye Vall
DS STATE- B-300H 41.95 Knezovich, Kyle , 11, Utica
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.62 Kiflu, Abiel , 12, Whitehall-Ye
DS STATE- G-200 25.13p Carter, Cheyanne , 10, Eastmoor Aca
DS STATE- G-200 25.91p Barnes, Aaliyah , 12, Eastmoor Aca
G-200 24.45 Carter, Cheyanne , 10, Eastmoor Aca
G-200 24.46 Barnes, Aaliyah , 12, Eastmoor Aca
DS STATE- B-200 22.41 Moore, Hezekiah , 12, Hartley
DS STATE- B-200 22.48 Baldwin, Travis , 11, Utica
G-3200 10:55.09 Campbell, Hannah , 11, Cal. River V
DS STATE- G-3200 11:19.48 Taylor, Sarra , 11, London
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.35 Girls Relay, , Col. S. Girls
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.42 Boys Relay, , Eastmoor Acad.
DS STATE- B-DT 165'8.0 Levering, Quinn , 12, Cal. River V
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Mankovecky, Joe , 12, Watterson
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'1.75 Robinson, Quincy , 12, Licking Vall
DS STATE- B-SP 57'0.0 Levering, Quinn , 12, Cal. River V
DS STATE- B-SP 53'7.75 Bailey, Neil , 12, Licking Vall
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Martin, Craig , 10, Buckeye Vall

Number of Elite performances: 4
Number of DS State performances: 46

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State