Meet Name: OH D3 Region 10
Meet Date: 2013-05-31
Meet Location: Tiffin,OH





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red



Licensed to OHSAA Region #10 Champ. Meet                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          2013 Region 10 Track Championships - 5/29/2013 to 5/31/2013          
                          Tiffin Frost-Kalnow Stadium                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Liberty Center                                      9:47.54  
     1) 752 Paige Chamberlain 11        2) 753 Brittany Atkinson 10       
     3) 777 Kelly Haubert 12            4) 779 Olivia Kundo 9             
  2 Archbold                                            9:54.15  
     1) 302 Darian Oberlin 12           2) 376 Kassidy Garrow 12          
     3) 394 Tressa Parsley 12           4) 396 Mara Beck 10               
  3 Calvert                                             9:56.55  
     1) 609 Morgan Smith 9              2) 602 Danielle Kontak 9          
     3) 612 Marisa Horn 12              4) 610 Olivia Smith 11            
  4 Van Buren                                          10:00.75  
     1) 903 Rachell Resnik 11           2) 909 Laura Endicott 12          
     3) 907 Michelle Flanagan 11        4) 908 Kristen Tropf 12           
  5 Edgerton                                           10:08.23  
     1) 707 Hayley Goltare 9            2) 721 Natalee Landel 9           
     3) 702 Lina Clausen 11             4) 705 Devin Stark 11             
  6 Bluffton                                           10:16.64  
     1) 74 Ashley Schweyer 9            2) 51 Jill Steinmentz 11          
     3) 66 Adel Sommers 10              4) 53 Julie Althaus 12            
  7 Toledo Christian                                   10:19.84  
     1) 605 Delainey Phelps 12          2) 610 Kavanaugh Phelps 10        
     3) 607 Tavish Phelps 10            4) 617 Rachel Schilling 12        
  8 Mohawk                                             10:26.66  
     1) 702 Julia Daniel 12             2) 711 Kayla Risner 10            
     3) 707 Lynsey Trusty 12            4) 716 Ashley Parker 12           
  9 Ada                                                10:36.59  
     1) 852 Terra Hunter 10             2) 856 Gabbi Linnon 10            
     3) 865 Lindsay Walden 10           4) 855 Morgan Rouch 12            
 10 St. Wendelin                                       10:38.26  
     1) 810 Victoria Volpe 10           2) 817 Sara Goddard 10            
     3) 809 Maddie Borer 9              4) 808 Jocelyn Reinhart 10        
 11 New London                                         10:46.80  
     1) 322 Kennedy Howell 9            2) 302 Nicole Richards 11         
     3) 303 Gabby Swafford 12           4) 312 Vera Schmidt-Narischkin 11 
 12 Fre. St. Joseph C.C.                               10:47.13  
     1) 327 Chloe Liebold 9             2) 333 Sarah Franks 11            
     3) 316 Brooke Foster 9             4) 331 Leah Binsack 12            
 13 Plymouth                                           10:48.73  
     1) 515 Hailey Barber 9             2) 507 Mattie Lunceford 9         
     3) 505 Kendall Sanders 9           4) 538 Courtney Barber 11         
 14 Hopewell-Loudon                                    10:50.20  
     1) 717 Kailey Coleman 12           2) 708 Leah Reinhart 10           
     3) 700 Shelby Raudebaugh 12        4) 706 Erin Reinhart-Anez 12      
 15 Wayne Trace                                        10:53.21  
     1) 610 Abbey Shepard 11            2) 608 Haley Saylor 10            
     3) 604 Riley Zartman 12            4) 607 Madison Poling 11          
 16 Mans. Christian                                    11:17.23  
     1) 733 Sara Gregg 12               2) 719 Purity Kimani 11           
     3) 730 Sarah Johnson 9             4) 742 Emily Smith 11             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberty Center                                      8:15.07  
     1) 704 Henry Elling 11             2) 710 Joe Seedorf 12             
     3) 703 Jason Hadley 10             4) 701 Cameron Weaks 11           
  2 Pettisville                                         8:16.74  
     1) 475 Jeremy Mann 11              2) 468 Timothy Iott 12            
     3) 451 Kyle Lantz 9                4) 456 Dominic Frey 11            
  3 Columbus Grove                                      8:18.34  
     1) 601 Jake Graham 12              2) 605 Colton Grothaus 10         
     3) 607 Alex Shafer 12              4) 648 Alex Giesege 9             
  4 Elmwood                                             8:20.94  
     1) 102 Andrew Jasso 10             2) 103 Lorne Strausbaugh 12       
     3) 105 Josh Mathias 10             4) 101 Alex Jasso 12              
  5 Sand. Smcc                                          8:33.02  
     1) 413 Trevor Durnwald 12          2) 418 Anotonio Torres 11         
     3) 415 Matt Costello 12            4) 419 David Ritzenthaler 12      
  6 Liberty-Benton                                      8:39.22  
     1) 812 Mitch Yake 12               2) 824 Finn Rahn-Marx 11          
     3) 800 Eric Duvall 12              4) 808 Brendan Wolford 9          
  7 Tinora                                              8:41.36  
     1) 555 Bryant Dietrich 12          2) 554 Aaron Urivez 12            
     3) 559 Kevin O'Donnell 12          4) 560 Sam Lehman 12              
  8 Hilltop                                             8:43.76  
     1) 507 Brady Livensparger 11       2) 505 Kayne Grime 12             
     3) 520 Joe Shilling 9              4) 511 Collin Stipe 12            
  9 Calvert                                             8:47.63  
     1) 641 Michael Smith 10            2) 636 Connor Behm 10             
     3) 643 Austin Schultz 12           4) 650 Jared Thompson 12          
 10 Carey                                               8:47.70  
     1) 711 Ben Kromer 11               2) 727 Brayden Leist 12           
     3) 721 Alex Distel 10              4) 713 Zach Logsdon 10            
 11 Old Fort                                            8:49.03  
     1) 111 Marcus Meyers 12            2) 101 Tito Lopez 11              
     3) 104 Brad Bannister 11           4) 102 Elliot Phillimore 10       
 12 Ada                                                 8:53.11  
     1) 808 Mitchell Wilcox 10          2) 805 Tristan Armbrecht 11       
     3) 806 Dylan Hannah 10             4) 818 Jonathan Robey 12          
 13 Stritch Cath.                                       8:56.98  
     1) 44 Zack Matthews 10             2) 47 Bobby Romstandt 10          
     3) 32 Nathaniel Kuhn 9             4) 45 Tim Lynn 10                 
 14 Van Buren                                           8:57.64  
     1) 947 Zach Wehrle 12              2) 945 Joel Schumacker 12         
     3) 949 Dylan Sexton 12             4) 964 Ted Simmons 11             
 15 Margaretta                                          9:00.11  
     1) 819 Kris Lyons 11               2) 807 Craig Orshoski 10          
     3) 820 Tyler Rogers 11             4) 806 Cody Reel 12               
 16 Waynesfield-Goshen                                  9:09.32  
     1) 781 Alyn Begley 11              2) 785 Jeron Hennon 11            
     3) 772 Matthew Motter 11           4) 742 Levi Miller 9              
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   319 Katie Blohm         12 Fre. St. Jos             15.59Q -1.7  1 
  2   609 Darian Westmeyer    11 Toledo Chris             15.65Q -1.0  2 
  3   713 Cassie Flegal       10 Edgerton                 15.66Q -1.0  2 
  4   667 Sydney McCluer      10 Columbus Gro             15.93Q -1.7  1 
  5   905 Sydney Stoll        12 Edon                     16.06q -1.7  1 
  6   309 Sloan Mannino       11 Sher. Fairvi             16.27q -1.0  2 
  7   520 Mallory Reeves      12 Tinora                   16.39q -1.0  2 
  8   801 Paige Collingwood   11 Monroeville              16.54q -1.7  1 
  9   802 Aspen Rose          12 Upper Scioto             16.67  -1.7  1 
 10   453 Kelsey Inbody       12 Arlington                16.86  -1.0  2 
 11   205 Erin Hamm           12 Lucas                    16.99  -1.7  1 
 12   422 Nicole Jones        11 Colonel Craw             17.07  -1.7  1 
 13   314 Emily Westcott      10 New London               17.17  -1.0  2 
 14   823 Alexa Hallman       11 St. Wendelin             17.33  -1.0  2 
 15   207 Alyssa Almendinger  11 Danbury                  17.94  -1.7  1 
 16    14 Tori Cervetto        9 Stritch Cath             18.51  -1.0  2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   609 Darian Westmeyer    11 Toledo Chris             15.45   1.6 
  2   713 Cassie Flegal       10 Edgerton                 15.51   1.6 
  3   905 Sydney Stoll        12 Edon                     15.58   1.6 
  4   667 Sydney McCluer      10 Columbus Gro             15.65   1.6 
  5   520 Mallory Reeves      12 Tinora                   15.85   1.6 
  6   319 Katie Blohm         12 Fre. St. Jos             15.98   1.6 
  7   309 Sloan Mannino       11 Sher. Fairvi             16.45   1.6 
  8   801 Paige Collingwood   11 Monroeville              16.58   1.6 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   910 Zach Nye            11 Patrick Henr             14.81Q -0.6  1 
  2   640 Derek Rieman        12 Columbus Gro             15.34Q -1.1  2 
  3   568 Robbie Wuo          12 Tinora                   15.36Q -0.6  1 
  4   831 Beau Beechler       12 Margaretta               15.81Q -1.1  2 
  5   826 Bobby Snook         11 Liberty-Bent             15.89q -0.6  1 
  6   659 Jacob Smith         12 Ayersville               15.91q -0.6  1 
  7   624 Alec Kuhn           11 Wayne Trace              16.14q -1.1  2 
  8   464 Ethan Brakefield    10 Pettisville              16.15q -0.6  1 
  9   169 Michael Travis      12 Woodmore                 16.18  -1.1  2 
 10   608 Mike Norman         10 Toledo Chris             16.34  -1.1  2 
 11   722 Brandon Doyle       12 Pandora-Gilb             16.37  -0.6  1 
 12   420 Josh Burns          12 New Riegel               16.39  -0.6  1 
 13   477 Nate Brecht          9 Leipsic                  16.41  -0.6  1 
 14   823 Logan Brauer        12 Margaretta               16.61  -1.1  2 
 15   707 Ben Bodart          11 Hopewell-Lou             16.87  -1.1  2 
 --   804 Levi Klingler       12 Ada                        DNF  -1.1  2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   910 Zach Nye            11 Patrick Henr             14.56   0.8 
  2   640 Derek Rieman        12 Columbus Gro             14.96   0.8 
  3   568 Robbie Wuo          12 Tinora                   15.23   0.8 
  4   831 Beau Beechler       12 Margaretta               15.30   0.8 
  5   826 Bobby Snook         11 Liberty-Bent             15.76   0.8 
  6   464 Ethan Brakefield    10 Pettisville              15.83   0.8 
  7   624 Alec Kuhn           11 Wayne Trace              15.85   0.8 
  8   659 Jacob Smith         12 Ayersville               16.36   0.8 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   905 Sarah Benson        12 Van Buren                12.44Q -0.7  1 
  2   163 Colleen Reynolds    10 Gibsonburg               12.68Q -0.9  2 
  3   853 Brittney Archer     11 Ada                      12.73Q -0.7  1 
  4   167 Kendall Reynolds    10 Gibsonburg               12.82Q -0.9  2 
  5   500 Tori Abdul          11 Tinora                   12.83q -0.9  2 
  6   401 Taylor Kelso        12 Colonel Craw             12.86q -0.7  1 
  7   604 Brianna Stewart     11 Toledo Chris             13.03q -0.9  2 
  8   804 Brittany Holbrook   10 Upper Scioto             13.06q -0.7  1 
  9   502 Lydia Ott           11 St. Paul                 13.10  -0.7  1 
 10   160 Emily Rupp          12 Stryker                  13.15  -0.9  2 
 10   506 Olivia Livengood    12 St. Paul                 13.15  -0.9  2 
 12   311 Madisyn Kleinschmi  10 Fre. St. Jos             13.17  -0.9  2 
 13    20 Carley Circosta     12 Ash. Crestvi             13.19  -0.7  1 
 14   509 Kenzie Hall         11 Tinora                   13.26  -0.7  1 
 15   393 Erin Erbskorn       10 Archbold                 13.68  -0.9  2 
 --   911 Bri Lasley           9 Van Buren                  DNF  -0.7  1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   163 Colleen Reynolds    10 Gibsonburg               12.40   0.5 
  2   905 Sarah Benson        12 Van Buren                12.42   0.5 
  3   167 Kendall Reynolds    10 Gibsonburg               12.58   0.5 
  4   853 Brittney Archer     11 Ada                      12.75   0.5 
  5   804 Brittany Holbrook   10 Upper Scioto             12.87   0.5 
  6   500 Tori Abdul          11 Tinora                   12.89   0.5 
  7   401 Taylor Kelso        12 Colonel Craw             12.95   0.5 
  8   604 Brianna Stewart     11 Toledo Chris             13.60   0.5 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   807 Chase Cook          11 Liberty-Bent             10.94Q  1.2  1 
  2   171 Andrew Shrewsbury   12 Woodmore                 11.22Q -1.4  2 
  3   343 Matt Tobin          12 Sher. Fairvi             11.07Q  1.2  1 
  4   639 Shane Boehler       11 Calvert                  11.28Q -1.4  2 
  5   579 Kipp McCann         12 Tinora                   11.34q  1.2  1 
  6   603 Tylor Miller        10 Toledo Chris             11.38q  1.2  1 
  7   816 Kyle Bowsher        12 Liberty-Bent             11.44q -1.4  2 
  8   114 Derick Mobus        12 Elmwood                  11.46q  1.2  1 
  9   653 Tyler Long          10 Calvert                  11.47  -1.4  2 
 10   768 Daniel Fridley      10 Waynesfield-             11.49  -1.4  2 
 11   202 Matt Taylor         12 Evergreen                11.54   1.2  1 
 12   570 Riley Nagel          9 Tinora                   11.60  -1.4  2 
 13   329 Christian Hugg      10 Sher. Fairvi             11.61   1.2  1 
 14   802 Russel Gray         12 Ada                      11.62  -1.4  2 
 15   471 Jordan Chamberlin   10 Leipsic                  11.68   1.2  1 
 16   907 Jacob Ehlers        10 Patrick Henr             11.89  -1.4  2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   343 Matt Tobin          12 Sher. Fairvi             10.77   1.0 
  2   639 Shane Boehler       11 Calvert                  11.09   1.0 
  3   807 Chase Cook          11 Liberty-Bent             11.10   1.0 
  4   171 Andrew Shrewsbury   12 Woodmore                 11.17   1.0 
  5   579 Kipp McCann         12 Tinora                   11.30   1.0 
  6   603 Tylor Miller        10 Toledo Chris             11.31   1.0 
  7   816 Kyle Bowsher        12 Liberty-Bent             11.32   1.0 
  8   114 Derick Mobus        12 Elmwood                  11.36   1.0 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tinora                                              1:45.93Q  1 
     1) 509 Kenzie Hall 11              2) 505 Ashton Otte 11             
     3) 507 Chelsey Seifert 11          4) 500 Tori Abdul 11              
  2 Van Buren                                           1:46.22Q  2 
     1) 901 Lauren Wise 10              2) 912 Abby Shroll 11             
     3) 911 Bri Lasley 9                4) 905 Sarah Benson 12            
  3 St. Paul                                            1:46.62Q  2 
     1) 506 Olivia Livengood 12         2) 505 Maddie Meyer 12            
     3) 504 Bella Stoll 11              4) 502 Lydia Ott 11               
  4 Colonel Crawford                                    1:48.07Q  1 
     1) 417 Taylor Clayton 11           2) 410 Chelsey Webster 11         
     3) 405 Bailey Schott 12            4) 401 Taylor Kelso 12            
  5 Archbold                                            1:46.74q  2 
     1) 389 Meridith Short 10           2) 376 Kassidy Garrow 12          
     3) 381 Kinsey Smith 12             4) 390 Jensyn Garrow 10           
  6 Toledo Christian                                    1:47.62q  2 
     1) 603 Sami Roose 10               2) 609 Darian Westmeyer 11        
     3) 604 Brianna Stewart 11          4) 613 Caitlyn Stuart 9           
  7 Columbus Grove                                      1:48.33q  1 
     1) 613 Raiya Flores 9              2) 667 Sydney McCluer 10          
     3) 605 Cassie Stechschulte 12      4) 619 Julia Wynn 11              
  8 Arlington                                           1:49.15q  1 
     1) 453 Kelsey Inbody 12            2) 451 Haylie Beck 12             
     3) 463 Ashton Beach 11             4) 465 Jessica Beck 11            
  9 Carey                                               1:49.69   2 
     1) 712 Monique Altvater 12         2) 724 Lauren Wenner 11           
     3) 730 Gwen Wentling 11            4) 703 Amber Spurlock 10          
 10 Sand. Smcc                                          1:50.62   2 
     1) 401 Kennedy Gennari 11          2) 420 Abigail Bastien 9          
     3) 413 Maggie Murphy 11            4) 434 TreTean McCarty 9          
 11 Fre. St. Joseph C.C.                                1:51.14   1 
     1) 319 Katie Blohm 12              2) 313 Haelie Egbert 11           
     3) 301 Megan Mehalko 11            4) 311 Madisyn Kleinschmit 10     
 12 Delta                                               1:51.27   1 
     1) 582 Raegyn Price 9              2) 589 Miranda Pelland 9          
     3) 573 Brigan Wymer 10             4) 580 Morgan Mattimore 9         
 13 Wayne Trace                                         1:51.68   2 
     1) 604 Riley Zartman 12            2) 602 Stacy Flint 9              
     3) 605 Taylor Grant 12             4) 603 Carrigan Critten 10        
 14 Riverdale                                           1:52.14   1 
     1) 811 Tiffany Penwell 9           2) 820 Breanna Pickett 11         
     3) 823 Kristen Evans 11            4) 818 Sarah Hunter 11            
 15 Mans. Christian                                     1:53.23   2 
     1) 734 Lynsey Myers 11             2) 750 Leah Wilging 10            
     3) 722 Kasie Jones 11              4) 761 Jessica Harper 11          
 16 Calvert                                             1:55.96   1 
     1) 609 Morgan Smith 9              2) 613 Kerrigan Kwiat 9           
     3) 612 Marisa Horn 12              4) 602 Danielle Kontak 9          
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tinora                                              1:45.23  
     1) 509 Kenzie Hall 11              2) 505 Ashton Otte 11             
     3) 507 Chelsey Seifert 11          4) 500 Tori Abdul 11              
  2 Van Buren                                           1:46.83  
     1) 901 Lauren Wise 10              2) 912 Abby Shroll 11             
     3) 911 Bri Lasley 9                4) 905 Sarah Benson 12            
  3 Colonel Crawford                                    1:47.16  
     1) 417 Taylor Clayton 11           2) 410 Chelsey Webster 11         
     3) 405 Bailey Schott 12            4) 401 Taylor Kelso 12            
  4 Archbold                                            1:47.23  
     1) 389 Meridith Short 10           2) 376 Kassidy Garrow 12          
     3) 381 Kinsey Smith 12             4) 390 Jensyn Garrow 10           
  5 Toledo Christian                                    1:47.76  
     1) 603 Sami Roose 10               2) 609 Darian Westmeyer 11        
     3) 604 Brianna Stewart 11          4) 605 Micah Johnston 9           
  6 Arlington                                           1:49.03  
     1) 453 Kelsey Inbody 12            2) 451 Haylie Beck 12             
     3) 463 Ashton Beach 11             4) 465 Jessica Beck 11            
 -- Columbus Grove                                          DNF  
     1) 613 Raiya Flores 9              2) 667 Sydney McCluer 10          
     3) 605 Cassie Stechschulte 12      4) 619 Julia Wynn 11              
 -- St. Paul                                                 DQ  
     1) 506 Olivia Livengood 12         2) 505 Maddie Meyer 12            
     3) 504 Bella Stoll 11              4) 502 Lydia Ott 11               
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calvert                                             1:30.90Q  1 
     1) 644 Austin Ball 11              2) 653 Tyler Long 10              
     3) 640 Ren Boehler 11              4) 639 Shane Boehler 11           
  2 Bluffton                                            1:31.82Q  2 
     1) 12 Adam Wannemacher 9           2) 38 Robert Demellweek 11        
     3) 24 Dylan Alt 10                 4) 26 Noah Stratton 11            
  3 Ada                                                 1:32.22Q  2 
     1) 802 Russel Gray 12              2) 812 Matthew Wilcox 11          
     3) 807 Kellen Decker 12            4) 803 Micah Roberson 12          
  4 Woodmore                                            1:32.60Q  1 
     1) 169 Michael Travis 12           2) 187 Malachi Brown 11           
     3) 177 Zach Sandwisch 9            4) 171 Andrew Shrewsbury 12       
  5 Tinora                                              1:32.42q  2 
     1) 578 Hunter Vogel 10             2) 570 Riley Nagel 9              
     3) 569 Kurt Kahle 11               4) 579 Kipp McCann 12             
  6 Fre. St. Joseph C.C.                                1:32.96q  2 
     1) 326 Alex Veleba 12              2) 314 Matt Fox 11                
     3) 387 Joey Fisher 12              4) 302 Mitchell Gonya 11          
  7 Elmwood                                             1:33.60q  1 
     1) 108 Austin Jasso 10             2) 109 Aaron Arnold 11            
     3) 104 Michael Baer 12             4) 114 Derick Mobus 12            
  8 Sher. Fairview                                      1:34.15q  2 
     1) 334 Andrew Hill 10              2) 320 Jordan Core 12             
     3) 329 Christian Hugg 10           4) 346 Andy Guilford 12           
  9 Ayersville                                          1:34.60   1 
     1) 643 Steven Brown 10             2) 656 Mickiel Graves 11          
     3) 649 Tyler Ferland 12            4) 652 Hunter Stark 9             
 10 Toledo Christian                                    1:34.65   2 
     1) 601 Noah Wood 11                2) 612 Conor Schall 11            
     3) 608 Mike Norman 10              4) 603 Tylor Miller 10            
 11 Pettisville                                         1:34.73   2 
     1) 464 Ethan Brakefield 10         2) 462 David Reyes 12             
     3) 455 Austin Dykstra 11           4) 477 Caleb Liechty 12           
 12 Waynesfield-Goshen                                  1:34.94   1 
     1) 768 Daniel Fridley 10           2) 783 Christian Scholta 11       
     3) 767 Luke Hall 10                4) 761 Elijah O'Leary 12          
 13 Margaretta                                          1:36.14   1 
     1) 818 Logan Eisenhauer 11         2) 801 Derrick Abbott 10          
     3) 824 Stephen Freeh 11            4) 820 Andy Riesterer 12          
 14 McComb                                              1:45.68   1 
     1) 241 Clay Grubb 10               2) 249 Jerry Brown 12             
     3) 206 Brandon Ishmael 12          4) 233 Dalton Auchmuty 11         
 -- Patrick Henry                                           DNF   1 
     1) 907 Jacob Ehlers 10             2) 905 Ryan Koppenhofer 12        
     3) 914 Jon Norden 12               4) 910 Zach Nye 11                
 -- Allen East                                              DNF   2 
     1) 927 Evan Thomas 11              2) 933 Trey Gossard 12            
     3) 931 Tyler Friesner 11           4) 943 Matt Shuey 11              
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ada                                                 1:30.26  
     1) 802 Russel Gray 12              2) 812 Matthew Wilcox 11          
     3) 807 Kellen Decker 12            4) 803 Micah Roberson 12          
  2 Calvert                                             1:31.40  
     1) 644 Austin Ball 11              2) 653 Tyler Long 10              
     3) 640 Ren Boehler 11              4) 639 Shane Boehler 11           
  3 Woodmore                                            1:31.80  
     1) 169 Michael Travis 12           2) 187 Malachi Brown 11           
     3) 177 Zach Sandwisch 9            4) 171 Andrew Shrewsbury 12       
  4 Tinora                                              1:31.85  
     1) 578 Hunter Vogel 10             2) 570 Riley Nagel 9              
     3) 569 Kurt Kahle 11               4) 579 Kipp McCann 12             
  5 Bluffton                                            1:32.60  
     1) 12 Adam Wannemacher 9           2) 38 Robert Demellweek 11        
     3) 24 Dylan Alt 10                 4) 26 Noah Stratton 11            
  6 Elmwood                                             1:32.80  
     1) 108 Austin Jasso 10             2) 109 Aaron Arnold 11            
     3) 104 Michael Baer 12             4) 114 Derick Mobus 12            
  7 Fre. St. Joseph C.C.                                1:33.87  
     1) 326 Alex Veleba 12              2) 314 Matt Fox 11                
     3) 387 Joey Fisher 12              4) 302 Mitchell Gonya 11          
  8 Sher. Fairview                                      1:35.27  
     1) 334 Andrew Hill 10              2) 320 Jordan Core 12             
     3) 329 Christian Hugg 10           4) 346 Andy Guilford 12           
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   605 Delainey Phelps     12 Toledo Chris           5:13.13  
  2   342 Ellie Richmond      10 Wynford                5:17.93  
  3    10 Emily Trent         12 Ash. Crestvi           5:18.93  
  4   454 Arden McMath        11 Arlington              5:21.27  
  5   908 Kristen Tropf       12 Van Buren              5:27.47  
  6   705 Devin Stark         11 Edgerton               5:28.01  
  7   403 Jenna Hinds          9 Sand. Smcc             5:34.61  
  8   112 Courtney Burner      9 Woodmore               5:35.02  
  9   735 Breana Hovest       10 Pandora-Gilb           5:38.22  
 10   907 Michelle Flanagan   11 Van Buren              5:42.56  
 11    50 Gretchen Sauder     12 Ash. Crestvi           5:43.62  
 12   808 Aubreah Manns        9 Riverdale              5:44.17  
 13   105 Kayla Garza          9 Old Fort               5:47.76  
 14   513 Allison Weber       11 Tinora                 5:56.04  
 --   753 Brittany Atkinson   10 Liberty Cent               DNF  
 --   777 Kelly Haubert       12 Liberty Cent               DNF  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   560 Sam Lehman          12 Tinora                 4:27.67  
  2   103 Lorne Strausbaugh   12 Elmwood                4:28.01  
  3   111 Marcus Meyers       12 Old Fort               4:28.75  
  4   456 Dominic Frey        11 Pettisville            4:30.41  
  5   604 Arlen Stoller       11 Wayne Trace            4:30.61  
  6   605 Colton Grothaus     10 Columbus Gro           4:39.75  
  7   451 Kyle Lantz           9 Pettisville            4:40.42  
  8   807 Craig Orshoski      10 Margaretta             4:41.62  
  9   419 David Ritzenthaler  12 Sand. Smcc             4:45.36  
 10   186 Matt Robleski       11 Woodmore               4:45.62  
 11   805 Tristan Armbrecht   11 Ada                    4:47.22  
 12   947 Zach Wehrle         12 Van Buren              4:52.90  
 13   705 Koty McKee          11 Ridgemont              4:54.21  
 --   604 Daniel Burket       12 Toledo Chris               DNF  
 --   601 Jake Graham         12 Columbus Gro               DNF  
 --   800 Eric Duvall         12 Liberty-Bent               DNF  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colonel Crawford                                      50.53Q  2 
     1) 417 Taylor Clayton 11           2) 410 Chelsey Webster 11         
     3) 405 Bailey Schott 12            4) 401 Taylor Kelso 12            
  2 Toledo Christian                                      51.02Q  1 
     1) 603 Sami Roose 10               2) 609 Darian Westmeyer 11        
     3) 604 Brianna Stewart 11          4) 605 Micah Johnston 9           
  3 Tinora                                                50.86Q  2 
     1) 509 Kenzie Hall 11              2) 505 Ashton Otte 11             
     3) 507 Chelsey Seifert 11          4) 500 Tori Abdul 11              
  4 Columbus Grove                                        51.04Q  1 
     1) 613 Raiya Flores 9              2) 619 Julia Wynn 11              
     3) 612 Jessi Smith 12              4) 667 Sydney McCluer 10          
  5 Arlington                                             51.64q  2 
     1) 453 Kelsey Inbody 12            2) 463 Ashton Beach 11            
     3) 465 Jessica Beck 11             4) 451 Haylie Beck 12             
  6 Edgerton                                              51.80q  2 
     1) 713 Cassie Flegal 10            2) 702 Kenzie Stein 9             
     3) 703 Keisha Carlin 11            4) 723 Sydney Osentoski 10        
  7 Stritch Cath.                                         51.83q  1 
     1) 3 Abbie Reichert 9              2) 4 Cailyn Horna 10              
     3) 10 Kama Hardy 9                 4) 5 Kali Hardy 9                 
  8 St. Paul                                              51.89q  1 
     1) 506 Olivia Livengood 12         2) 505 Maddie Meyer 12            
     3) 504 Bella Stoll 11              4) 502 Lydia Ott 11               
  9 Patrick Henry                                         52.05   2 
     1) 906 Ana Craig 9                 2) 903 Allicyn Jones 10           
     3) 908 Alexis Boyer 10             4) 922 Brittany Bostelman 11      
 10 Liberty Center                                        52.15   1 
     1) 772 Cheyenne Rentschler 11      2) 787 Allison Righi 10           
     3) 756 Breann Martinez 9           4) 765 Alexa Myers 12             
 11 Sand. Smcc                                            52.30   1 
     1) 420 Abigail Bastien 9           2) 401 Kennedy Gennari 11         
     3) 413 Maggie Murphy 11            4) 434 TreTean McCarty 9          
 12 Ash. Crestview                                        52.61   2 
     1) 28 Caitlyn Fulk 9               2) 46 Skyler Campo 9              
     3) 10 Emily Trent 12               4) 20 Carley Circosta 12          
 13 Montpelier                                            52.70   2 
     1) 950 Hope Scholma 9              2) 966 Hannah Blake 9             
     3) 964 Kelsi Martin 12             4) 955 Ashley Gill 11             
 14 Van Buren                                             52.89   1 
     1) 901 Lauren Wise 10              2) 912 Abby Shroll 11             
     3) 916 Lexi Hassan 9               4) 911 Bri Lasley 9               
 15 Lakota                                                53.31   1 
     1) 320 Makayla Kiser 11            2) 302 Cariss Reese 11            
     3) 323 Taylor Smith 11             4) 310 Paige Alloway 10           
 16 New London                                            54.06   2 
     1) 302 Nicole Richards 11          2) 306 Jessica Talbott 12         
     3) 309 Emmalee Sullivan 9          4) 315 Megan Curtis 10            
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tinora                                                50.53  
     1) 509 Kenzie Hall 11              2) 505 Ashton Otte 11             
     3) 507 Chelsey Seifert 11          4) 500 Tori Abdul 11              
  2 Colonel Crawford                                      50.56  
     1) 417 Taylor Clayton 11           2) 410 Chelsey Webster 11         
     3) 405 Bailey Schott 12            4) 401 Taylor Kelso 12            
  3 Columbus Grove                                        50.75  
     1) 613 Raiya Flores 9              2) 619 Julia Wynn 11              
     3) 612 Jessi Smith 12              4) 667 Sydney McCluer 10          
  4 St. Paul                                              50.95  
     1) 506 Olivia Livengood 12         2) 505 Maddie Meyer 12            
     3) 504 Bella Stoll 11              4) 502 Lydia Ott 11               
  5 Arlington                                             51.55  
     1) 453 Kelsey Inbody 12            2) 463 Ashton Beach 11            
     3) 465 Jessica Beck 11             4) 451 Haylie Beck 12             
  6 Edgerton                                              51.75  
     1) 713 Cassie Flegal 10            2) 702 Kenzie Stein 9             
     3) 703 Keisha Carlin 11            4) 723 Sydney Osentoski 10        
  7 Toledo Christian                                      51.81  
     1) 603 Sami Roose 10               2) 609 Darian Westmeyer 11        
     3) 604 Brianna Stewart 11          4) 605 Micah Johnston 9           
  8 Stritch Cath.                                         52.02  
     1) 3 Abbie Reichert 9              2) 4 Cailyn Horna 10              
     3) 10 Kama Hardy 9                 4) 5 Kali Hardy 9                 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calvert                                               43.48Q  2 
     1) 644 Austin Ball 11              2) 653 Tyler Long 10              
     3) 640 Ren Boehler 11              4) 639 Shane Boehler 11           
  2 Liberty-Benton                                        43.84Q  1 
     1) 816 Kyle Bowsher 12             2) 807 Chase Cook 11              
     3) 818 Chase Conkle 10             4) 833 Austin Combs 10            
  3 Sher. Fairview                                        43.92Q  2 
     1) 329 Christian Hugg 10           2) 343 Matt Tobin 12              
     3) 320 Jordan Core 12              4) 346 Andy Guilford 12           
  4 Waynesfield-Goshen                                    44.90Q  1 
     1) 768 Daniel Fridley 10           2) 783 Christian Scholta 11       
     3) 767 Luke Hall 10                4) 774 James Elliott 10           
  5 Margaretta                                            44.83q  2 
     1) 801 Derrick Abbott 10           2) 820 Andy Riesterer 12          
     3) 824 Stephen Freeh 11            4) 837 Austin Moore 12            
  6 Hicksville                                            45.01q  1 
     1) 431 Nick Hart 12                2) 426 Jared Michael 11           
     3) 414 Jacob Husted 10             4) 439 Damon Walters 11           
  7 Ada                                                   45.12q  2 
     1) 802 Russel Gray 12              2) 807 Kellen Decker 12           
     3) 811 Luke Long-Green 10          4) 803 Micah Roberson 12          
  8 Liberty Center                                        45.24q  1 
     1) 705 Maetrix Couch 12            2) 725 Logan Smith 9              
     3) 720 Jordan Smith 10             4) 727 Anthony Righi 11           
  9 McComb                                                45.32   2 
     1) 249 Jerry Brown 12              2) 210 Clay Dysert 11             
     3) 206 Brandon Ishmael 12          4) 214 Cody Wilson 12             
 10 Fre. St. Joseph C.C.                                  45.44   1 
     1) 326 Alex Veleba 12              2) 314 Matt Fox 11                
     3) 387 Joey Fisher 12              4) 302 Mitchell Gonya 11          
 11 Bluffton                                              45.45   2 
     1) 12 Adam Wannemacher 9           2) 80 Robbie Stratton 10          
     3) 11 Andrew Lee 11                4) 24 Dylan Alt 10                
 12 Evergreen                                             45.51   1 
     1) 215 Patrick Natter 11           2) 202 Matt Taylor 12             
     3) 211 Mitch Carter 12             4) 203 Mark Murar 12              
 13 Ayersville                                            45.53   2 
     1) 643 Steven Brown 10             2) 656 Mickiel Graves 11          
     3) 649 Tyler Ferland 12            4) 652 Hunter Stark 9             
 14 Toledo Christian                                      46.31   1 
     1) 607 Luke Barney 12              2) 612 Conor Schall 11            
     3) 608 Mike Norman 10              4) 603 Tylor Miller 10            
 15 Patrick Henry                                         46.90   1 
     1) 907 Jacob Ehlers 10             2) 916 Calvin Palmer 12           
     3) 904 Ben Mangas 10               4) 906 A.J. Wagner 10             
 -- Northwood                                                DQ   2 
     1) 704 Brandon Kretz 12            2) 703 Chanlor Hayes 11           
     3) 705 Louis Woyame 12             4) 703 Dominik Bermejo 10         
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Calvert                                               43.87  
     1) 644 Austin Ball 11              2) 653 Tyler Long 10              
     3) 640 Ren Boehler 11              4) 639 Shane Boehler 11           
  2 Liberty-Benton                                        43.93  
     1) 816 Kyle Bowsher 12             2) 807 Chase Cook 11              
     3) 818 Chase Conkle 10             4) 833 Austin Combs 10            
  3 Waynesfield-Goshen                                    44.44  
     1) 768 Daniel Fridley 10           2) 783 Christian Scholta 11       
     3) 767 Luke Hall 10                4) 774 James Elliott 10           
  4 Sher. Fairview                                        44.50  
     1) 329 Christian Hugg 10           2) 343 Matt Tobin 12              
     3) 320 Jordan Core 12              4) 346 Andy Guilford 12           
  5 Liberty Center                                        45.10  
     1) 705 Maetrix Couch 12            2) 725 Logan Smith 9              
     3) 720 Jordan Smith 10             4) 727 Anthony Righi 11           
  6 Margaretta                                            45.51  
     1) 801 Derrick Abbott 10           2) 820 Andy Riesterer 12          
     3) 824 Stephen Freeh 11            4) 831 Beau Beechler 12           
  7 Hicksville                                            45.53  
     1) 431 Nick Hart 12                2) 426 Jared Michael 11           
     3) 414 Jacob Husted 10             4) 439 Damon Walters 11           
  8 Ada                                                   45.91  
     1) 802 Russel Gray 12              2) 811 Luke Long-Green 10         
     3) 803 Micah Roberson 12           4) 804 Levi Klingler 12           
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   163 Colleen Reynolds    10 Gibsonburg               58.89Q  2 
  2   160 Emily Rupp          12 Stryker                  60.28Q  1 
  3   137 Audrie Longardner    9 Antwerp                  59.75Q  2 
  4   167 Kendall Reynolds    10 Gibsonburg               61.03Q  1 
  5   950 Amber Schreck       12 Crestline                59.96q  2 
  6   903 Lindsi Woods        11 Allen East               61.30q  1 
  7   609 Morgan Smith         9 Calvert                  61.43q  2 
  8   761 Jessica Harper      11 Mans. Christ             61.94q  2 
  9   390 Jensyn Garrow       10 Archbold                 61.95   2 
 10   407 Allison Dewire      10 Ottawa Hills             62.49   2 
 11   730 Gwen Wentling       11 Carey                    62.76   1 
 12   515 Hailey Barber        9 Plymouth                 63.23   1 
 13   818 Sarah Hunter        11 Riverdale                63.30   1 
 14   202 Simone Santa Cruz   10 Arcadia                  63.43   2 
 15   394 Tressa Parsley      12 Archbold                 63.96   1 
 16   703 Amber Spurlock      10 Carey                    68.77   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   163 Colleen Reynolds    10 Gibsonburg               57.66  
  2   160 Emily Rupp          12 Stryker                  59.33  
  3   167 Kendall Reynolds    10 Gibsonburg               59.40  
  4   137 Audrie Longardner    9 Antwerp                  59.46  
  5   950 Amber Schreck       12 Crestline                60.07  
  6   903 Lindsi Woods        11 Allen East               61.07  
  7   609 Morgan Smith         9 Calvert                  61.20  
  8   761 Jessica Harper      11 Mans. Christ             61.41  
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   343 Matt Tobin          12 Sher. Fairvi             49.92Q  2 
  2    26 Noah Stratton       11 Bluffton                 52.02Q  1 
  3   812 Matthew Wilcox      11 Ada                      50.66Q  2 
  4   601 Noah Wood           11 Toledo Chris             52.49Q  1 
  5   177 Zach Sandwisch       9 Woodmore                 51.59q  2 
  6   111 Cameron Huss        12 Antwerp                  52.43q  2 
  7   330 Brandon Bostater    11 Sher. Fairvi             53.46q  2 
  8   109 Aaron Arnold        11 Elmwood                  53.49q  1 
  9   905 Ryan Koppenhofer    12 Patrick Henr             53.89   1 
 10   926 Blaine Thorp        12 Montpelier               54.35   1 
 11   187 Malachi Brown       11 Woodmore                 54.99   2 
 12   108 Austin Jasso        10 Elmwood                  56.56   1 
 13   649 Joe Boehler         12 Calvert                  56.66   2 
 --   812 Mitch Yake          12 Liberty-Bent               DNF   1 
 --   927 Evan Thomas         11 Allen East                 DNF   2 
 --   943 Matt Shuey          11 Allen East                 DNF   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   343 Matt Tobin          12 Sher. Fairvi             49.37  
  2    26 Noah Stratton       11 Bluffton                 50.77  
  3   812 Matthew Wilcox      11 Ada                      50.79  
  4   601 Noah Wood           11 Toledo Chris             52.03  
  5   111 Cameron Huss        12 Antwerp                  52.37  
  6   109 Aaron Arnold        11 Elmwood                  52.84  
  7   330 Brandon Bostater    11 Sher. Fairvi             53.11  
 --   177 Zach Sandwisch       9 Woodmore                   DNF  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   733 Paige Ordway        11 Continental              46.10Q  2 
  2   905 Sydney Stoll        12 Edon                     46.15Q  1 
  3   302 Cariss Reese        11 Lakota                   46.71Q  2 
  4   609 Darian Westmeyer    11 Toledo Chris             47.35Q  1 
  5   667 Sydney McCluer      10 Columbus Gro             47.17q  2 
  6   453 Kelsey Inbody       12 Arlington                47.49q  1 
  7   319 Katie Blohm         12 Fre. St. Jos             47.61q  2 
  8   508 Claire Keber         9 Tinora                   47.84q  2 
  9   381 Kinsey Smith        12 Archbold                 47.96   1 
 10   802 Aspen Rose          12 Upper Scioto             49.18   2 
 11   801 Paige Collingwood   11 Monroeville              49.62   1 
 12   720 Ali Konkle          10 Mohawk                   49.84   2 
 13   218 Rebecca Kirian      11 Arcadia                  50.56   1 
 14   513 Maddie Rospert      12 St. Paul                 50.97   2 
 15   119 Nichole Kanios      11 Maumee Va. C             51.09   1 
 16   503 Courtney Adelman    10 St. Paul                 51.56   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   905 Sydney Stoll        12 Edon                     45.60  
  2   733 Paige Ordway        11 Continental              46.35  
  3   609 Darian Westmeyer    11 Toledo Chris             46.39  
  4   302 Cariss Reese        11 Lakota                   46.67  
  5   319 Katie Blohm         12 Fre. St. Jos             46.87  
  6   667 Sydney McCluer      10 Columbus Gro             47.07  
  7   453 Kelsey Inbody       12 Arlington                48.01  
  8   508 Claire Keber         9 Tinora                   48.61  
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   568 Robbie Wuo          12 Tinora                   39.74Q  2 
  2   387 Joey Fisher         12 Fre. St. Jos             41.43Q  1 
  3   640 Derek Rieman        12 Columbus Gro             40.61Q  2 
  4   350 Aaron Schwarzbek    11 Sher. Fairvi             41.50Q  1 
  5   826 Bobby Snook         11 Liberty-Bent             41.14q  2 
  6   910 Zach Nye            11 Patrick Henr             41.27q  2 
  7   627 Collin Grothaus     12 Columbus Gro             41.58q  1 
  8   477 Nate Brecht          9 Leipsic                  41.70q  1 
  9   464 Ethan Brakefield    10 Pettisville              41.74   2 
 10   711 Dallas Geckle       11 Continental              42.14   2 
 11   651 Dan Reineke         11 Calvert                  42.57   1 
 12   704 Brandon Kretz       12 Northwood                42.77   1 
 13   476 Terrill Murriel     11 Leipsic                  43.18   1 
 14   130 Colton Huston       11 Vanlue                   43.84   1 
 15   420 Josh Burns          12 New Riegel               44.74   2 
 16   817 Griffin Rath        10 Liberty-Bent             46.61   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   568 Robbie Wuo          12 Tinora                   40.01  
  2   640 Derek Rieman        12 Columbus Gro             40.21  
  3   627 Collin Grothaus     12 Columbus Gro             40.35  
  4   387 Joey Fisher         12 Fre. St. Jos             40.62  
  5   477 Nate Brecht          9 Leipsic                  41.21  
  6   826 Bobby Snook         11 Liberty-Bent             41.28  
  7   910 Zach Nye            11 Patrick Henr             41.55  
  8   350 Aaron Schwarzbek    11 Sher. Fairvi             44.48  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   610 Olivia Smith        11 Calvert                2:17.46  
  2   818 Hannah Roebke       11 Cory-Rawson            2:19.93  
  3   376 Kassidy Garrow      12 Archbold               2:20.33  
  4   903 Rachell Resnik      11 Van Buren              2:20.46  
  5   779 Olivia Kundo         9 Liberty Cent           2:21.40  
  6   752 Paige Chamberlain   11 Liberty Cent           2:22.06  
  7   604 Riley Zartman       12 Wayne Trace            2:22.99  
  8    53 Julie Althaus       12 Bluffton               2:24.33  
  9   855 Morgan Rouch        12 Ada                    2:25.80  
 10   126 Allie Wank          11 Woodmore               2:31.47  
 11   303 Kirsten Camp        10 Seneca East            2:31.81  
 12   717 Kailey Coleman      12 Hopewell-Lou           2:32.54  
 13   711 Kayla Risner        10 Mohawk                 2:33.68  
 14   538 Courtney Barber     11 Plymouth               2:42.55  
 --   342 Ellie Richmond      10 Wynford                    DNF  
 --   605 Delainey Phelps     12 Toledo Chris               DNF  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   178 Luke Graber         12 Stryker                1:58.96  
  2   175 Deric Anthony       11 Woodmore               1:59.76  
  3   704 Henry Elling        11 Liberty Cent           1:59.83  
  4   101 Alex Jasso          12 Elmwood                1:59.96  
  5   761 Elijah O'Leary      12 Waynesfield-           2:00.56  
  6   705 Andrew Jones         9 Edgerton               2:01.36  
  7   824 Finn Rahn-Marx      11 Liberty-Bent           2:01.37  
  8   475 Jeremy Mann         11 Pettisville            2:02.23  
  9   212 Ryan Starcher       12 Evergreen              2:02.70  
 10   808 Mitchell Wilcox     10 Ada                    2:02.83  
 11   105 Rashaan Preston     12 Maumee Va. C           2:03.23  
 12   711 Ben Kromer          11 Carey                  2:03.56  
 13   650 Jared Thompson      12 Calvert                2:08.77  
 14   418 Anotonio Torres     11 Sand. Smcc             2:12.24  
 --   964 Ted Simmons         11 Van Buren                  DNF  
 --   214 Cody Wilson         12 McComb                     DNF  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   905 Sarah Benson        12 Van Buren                25.42Q  2.3  1 
  2   163 Colleen Reynolds    10 Gibsonburg               25.54Q  0.8  2 
  3   167 Kendall Reynolds    10 Gibsonburg               25.88Q  2.3  1 
  4   500 Tori Abdul          11 Tinora                   25.97Q  0.8  2 
  5   853 Brittney Archer     11 Ada                      25.93q  2.3  1 
  6   502 Lydia Ott           11 St. Paul                 26.02q  2.3  1 
  7   901 Lauren Wise         10 Van Buren                26.62q  0.8  2 
  8   619 Julia Wynn          11 Columbus Gro             26.65q  0.8  2 
  9   401 Kennedy Gennari     11 Sand. Smcc               26.76   2.3  1 
  9   507 Chelsey Seifert     11 Tinora                   26.76   0.8  2 
 11   311 Madisyn Kleinschmi  10 Fre. St. Jos             26.89   0.8  2 
 12   211 Brittany VanTilbur  12 Lucas                    27.02   2.3  1 
 13   389 Meridith Short      10 Archbold                 27.09   2.3  1 
 14   722 Kasie Jones         11 Mans. Christ             27.89   0.8  2 
 15   160 Emily Rupp          12 Stryker                  28.79   2.3  1 
 --   401 Taylor Kelso        12 Colonel Craw               DNF   0.8  2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   163 Colleen Reynolds    10 Gibsonburg               25.38   1.3 
  2   905 Sarah Benson        12 Van Buren                25.72   1.3 
  3   853 Brittney Archer     11 Ada                      25.79   1.3 
  4   502 Lydia Ott           11 St. Paul                 26.12   1.3 
  5   167 Kendall Reynolds    10 Gibsonburg               26.31   1.3 
  6   500 Tori Abdul          11 Tinora                   26.33   1.3 
  7   619 Julia Wynn          11 Columbus Gro             26.45   1.3 
  8   901 Lauren Wise         10 Van Buren                27.39   1.3 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   343 Matt Tobin          12 Sher. Fairvi             22.06Q  NWI  2 
  2   171 Andrew Shrewsbury   12 Woodmore                 22.35Q +0.0  1 
  3   807 Chase Cook          11 Liberty-Bent             22.32Q  NWI  2 
  4   579 Kipp McCann         12 Tinora                   22.92Q +0.0  1 
  5   639 Shane Boehler       11 Calvert                  22.53q  NWI  2 
  6   803 Micah Roberson      12 Ada                      22.94q  NWI  2 
  7   202 Matt Taylor         12 Evergreen                22.95q +0.0  1 
  8    26 Noah Stratton       11 Bluffton                 23.02q +0.0  1 
  9   818 Chase Conkle        10 Liberty-Bent             23.04   NWI  2 
 10   705 Maetrix Couch       12 Liberty Cent             23.12   NWI  2 
 11   439 Damon Walters       11 Hicksville               23.15  +0.0  1 
 12   114 Derick Mobus        12 Elmwood                  23.32   NWI  2 
 13   603 Tylor Miller        10 Toledo Chris             23.82  +0.0  1 
 --   644 Austin Ball         11 Calvert                    DNF   NWI  2 
 --   206 Brandon Ishmael     12 McComb                     DNF  +0.0  1 
 --   802 Russel Gray         12 Ada                        DNF  +0.0  1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   343 Matt Tobin          12 Sher. Fairvi             21.97   1.2 
  2   171 Andrew Shrewsbury   12 Woodmore                 22.16   1.2 
  3   807 Chase Cook          11 Liberty-Bent             22.30   1.2 
  4   639 Shane Boehler       11 Calvert                  22.56   1.2 
  5   803 Micah Roberson      12 Ada                      23.03   1.2 
  6   202 Matt Taylor         12 Evergreen                23.17   1.2 
  7   579 Kipp McCann         12 Tinora                   23.23   1.2 
  8    26 Noah Stratton       11 Bluffton                 24.04   1.2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   605 Delainey Phelps     12 Toledo Chris          11:16.58  
  2   753 Brittany Atkinson   10 Liberty Cent          11:20.60  
  3   777 Kelly Haubert       12 Liberty Cent          11:26.14  
  4   454 Arden McMath        11 Arlington             11:55.70  
  5   310 Anna Willman        11 Seneca East           12:00.04  
  6   604 Hannah McKibben     12 Ayersville            12:01.84  
  7    10 Emily Trent         12 Ash. Crestvi          12:06.38  
  8   702 Julia Daniel        12 Mohawk                12:17.39  
  9   505 Kendall Sanders      9 Plymouth              12:20.66  
 10   403 Jenna Hinds          9 Sand. Smcc            12:23.99  
 11   112 Courtney Burner      9 Woodmore              12:24.99  
 12   735 Breana Hovest       10 Pandora-Gilb          12:32.60  
 13   907 Michelle Flanagan   11 Van Buren             12:36.27  
 14   721 Natalee Landel       9 Edgerton              12:45.28  
 15   412 Abby Cassidy        12 New Riegel            12:53.82  
 16   913 Alisa Warren        11 Van Buren             13:12.91  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   601 Jake Graham         12 Columbus Gro           9:48.22  
  2   112 Sam Williamson       9 Antwerp                9:57.50  
  3   800 Eric Duvall         12 Liberty-Bent           9:59.92  
  4   604 Daniel Burket       12 Toledo Chris          10:00.63  
  5   607 Alex Shafer         12 Columbus Gro          10:07.97  
  6   507 Brady Livensparger  11 Hilltop               10:23.19  
  7   643 Austin Schultz      12 Calvert               10:24.86  
  8    45 Tim Lynn            10 Stritch Cath          10:27.59  
  9   901 Michael Warner      12 Montpelier            10:33.45  
 10   560 Sam Lehman          12 Tinora                10:46.08  
 11   103 Lorne Strausbaugh   12 Elmwood               10:50.08  
 12   819 Kris Lyons          11 Margaretta            10:51.88  
 13   186 Matt Robleski       11 Woodmore              10:55.55  
 14   122 Chris Goodrich      11 Elmwood               11:02.96  
 15   702 Sam Herr            11 Pandora-Gilb          11:18.71  
 16   742 Levi Miller          9 Waynesfield-          11:45.34  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Archbold                                            4:07.50Q  2 
     1) 389 Meridith Short 10           2) 376 Kassidy Garrow 12          
     3) 394 Tressa Parsley 12           4) 390 Jensyn Garrow 10           
  2 Arcadia                                             4:12.05Q  1 
     1) 202 Simone Santa Cruz 10        2) 218 Rebecca Kirian 11          
     3) 207 Miranda Palmer 12           4) 219 Molly Glick 10             
  3 Calvert                                             4:11.44Q  2 
     1) 602 Danielle Kontak 9           2) 609 Morgan Smith 9             
     3) 612 Marisa Horn 12              4) 610 Olivia Smith 11            
  4 Allen East                                          4:12.45Q  1 
     1) 904 Morgan Truex 12             2) 901 Hailey Perkins 12          
     3) 902 Sadie Kirkendall 10         4) 903 Lindsi Woods 11            
  5 Ash. Crestview                                      4:13.05q  1 
     1) 46 Skyler Campo 9               2) 99 Abby Motter 10              
     3) 20 Carley Circosta 12           4) 10 Emily Trent 12              
  6 Van Buren                                           4:13.57q  2 
     1) 911 Bri Lasley 9                2) 919 Carlee Schmelzer 9         
     3) 903 Rachell Resnik 11           4) 908 Kristen Tropf 12           
  7 Mohawk                                              4:18.85q  1 
     1) 707 Lynsey Trusty 12            2) 711 Kayla Risner 10            
     3) 710 Aubrie Flood 11             4) 720 Ali Konkle 10              
  8 Crestline                                           4:19.04q  2 
     1) 958 Bekah Mc Ie 12              2) 956 Miranda Mc Ie 12           
     3) 961 Claudia Koan 10             4) 950 Amber Schreck 12           
  9 Carey                                               4:20.85   2 
     1) 730 Gwen Wentling 11            2) 724 Lauren Wenner 11           
     3) 714 Joanna Worst 10             4) 703 Amber Spurlock 10          
 10 Fre. St. Joseph C.C.                                4:22.59   1 
     1) 331 Leah Binsack 12             2) 333 Sarah Franks 11            
     3) 301 Megan Mehalko 11            4) 319 Katie Blohm 12             
 11 Gibsonburg                                          4:23.65   2 
     1) 157 Isabel Del Toro 9           2) 163 Colleen Reynolds 10        
     3) 147 Selena Alejandro 9          4) 167 Kendall Reynolds 10        
 12 Stryker                                             4:23.66   1 
     1) 154 Audra Rupp 9                2) 156 Kari Oberlin 11            
     3) 157 Michaela Rupp 12            4) 160 Emily Rupp 12              
 13 Tinora                                              4:25.39   1 
     1) 518 Kimmy Gillbert 12           2) 504 Alexa Behringer 11         
     3) 508 Claire Keber 9              4) 507 Chelsey Seifert 11         
 14 Edon                                                4:27.66   2 
     1) 906 Baylee Gearhart 11          2) 918 Destinee Riter 10          
     3) 902 Cassi Trausch 11            4) 905 Sydney Stoll 12            
 15 Toledo Christian                                    4:29.46   2 
     1) 603 Sami Roose 10               2) 617 Rachel Schilling 12        
     3) 614 Grace Burket 9              4) 613 Caitlyn Stuart 9           
 -- St. Paul                                                DNF   1 
     1) 511 Olivia Hipp 11              2) 504 Bella Stoll 11             
     3) 506 Olivia Livengood 12         4) 505 Maddie Meyer 12            
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Archbold                                            4:04.09  
     1) 389 Meridith Short 10           2) 376 Kassidy Garrow 12          
     3) 394 Tressa Parsley 12           4) 390 Jensyn Garrow 10           
  2 Calvert                                             4:06.83  
     1) 602 Danielle Kontak 9           2) 609 Morgan Smith 9             
     3) 612 Marisa Horn 12              4) 610 Olivia Smith 11            
  3 Ash. Crestview                                      4:07.96  
     1) 46 Skyler Campo 9               2) 99 Abby Motter 10              
     3) 20 Carley Circosta 12           4) 10 Emily Trent 12              
  4 Arcadia                                             4:10.30  
     1) 202 Simone Santa Cruz 10        2) 218 Rebecca Kirian 11          
     3) 207 Miranda Palmer 12           4) 219 Molly Glick 10             
  5 Van Buren                                           4:11.50  
     1) 911 Bri Lasley 9                2) 919 Carlee Schmelzer 9         
     3) 903 Rachell Resnik 11           4) 908 Kristen Tropf 12           
  6 Allen East                                          4:13.17  
     1) 904 Morgan Truex 12             2) 901 Hailey Perkins 12          
     3) 902 Sadie Kirkendall 10         4) 903 Lindsi Woods 11            
  7 Mohawk                                              4:20.78  
     1) 707 Lynsey Trusty 12            2) 711 Kayla Risner 10            
     3) 710 Aubrie Flood 11             4) 720 Ali Konkle 10              
  8 Crestline                                           4:21.98  
     1) 958 Bekah Mc Ie 12              2) 956 Miranda Mc Ie 12           
     3) 961 Claudia Koan 10             4) 950 Amber Schreck 12           
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen East                                          3:27.90Q  1 
     1) 927 Evan Thomas 11              2) 944 Logan Rex 11               
     3) 933 Trey Gossard 12             4) 943 Matt Shuey 11              
  2 McComb                                              3:30.54Q  2 
     1) 206 Brandon Ishmael 12          2) 210 Clay Dysert 11             
     3) 249 Jerry Brown 12              4) 214 Cody Wilson 12             
  3 Elmwood                                             3:30.23Q  1 
     1) 108 Austin Jasso 10             2) 101 Alex Jasso 12              
     3) 104 Michael Baer 12             4) 109 Aaron Arnold 11            
  4 Sher. Fairview                                      3:30.94Q  2 
     1) 346 Andy Guilford 12            2) 330 Brandon Bostater 11        
     3) 321 Kaleb Eisel 11              4) 337 Patrick Voirol 9           
  5 Ada                                                 3:30.98q  2 
     1) 801 Spencer Archer 11           2) 818 Jonathan Robey 12          
     3) 808 Mitchell Wilcox 10          4) 812 Matthew Wilcox 11          
  6 Bluffton                                            3:33.10q  1 
     1) 80 Robbie Stratton 10           2) 8 Andrew Hoff 11               
     3) 38 Robert Demellweek 11         4) 26 Noah Stratton 11            
  7 Pettisville                                         3:33.85q  1 
     1) 475 Jeremy Mann 11              2) 464 Ethan Brakefield 10        
     3) 469 Dustin Lucas 10             4) 455 Austin Dykstra 11          
  8 Woodmore                                            3:33.97q  1 
     1) 169 Michael Travis 12           2) 187 Malachi Brown 11           
     3) 175 Deric Anthony 11            4) 176 Ryan Sandwisch 12          
  9 Liberty-Benton                                      3:35.28   2 
     1) 818 Chase Conkle 10             2) 824 Finn Rahn-Marx 11          
     3) 801 Levi Stump 12               4) 812 Mitch Yake 12              
 10 Calvert                                             3:35.41   2 
     1) 644 Austin Ball 11              2) 651 Dan Reineke 11             
     3) 641 Michael Smith 10            4) 642 Donavon Stith 10           
 11 Montpelier                                          3:36.01   2 
     1) 931 Collin Mercer 12            2) 908 Dallas Royer 9             
     3) 929 Alex Zuver 9                4) 926 Blaine Thorp 12            
 12 Waynesfield-Goshen                                  3:38.69   2 
     1) 782 Drew Lament 9               2) 761 Elijah O'Leary 12          
     3) 785 Jeron Hennon 11             4) 767 Luke Hall 10               
 13 Hopewell-Loudon                                     3:39.04   1 
     1) 733 Noah Breidenbach 9          2) 708 Zach Clouse 11             
     3) 717 Marcus Ardner 11            4) 703 Robert Kniss 12            
 14 Wayne Trace                                         3:40.31   1 
     1) 689 Kenny Ganter 11             2) 607 Korbin Showalter 11        
     3) 629 Cole Sheperd 9              4) 601 Josh Reel 10               
 15 Patrick Henry                                       3:42.18   1 
     1) 905 Ryan Koppenhofer 12         2) 914 Jon Norden 12              
     3) 910 Zach Nye 11                 4) 901 Simon Taylor 12            
 16 Sand. Smcc                                          4:00.25   2 
     1) 415 Matt Costello 12            2) 403 Garhett London 11          
     3) 418 Anotonio Torres 11          4) 419 David Ritzenthaler 12      
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen East                                          3:28.15  
     1) 927 Evan Thomas 11              2) 944 Logan Rex 11               
     3) 933 Trey Gossard 12             4) 943 Matt Shuey 11              
  2 Elmwood                                             3:29.36  
     1) 108 Austin Jasso 10             2) 101 Alex Jasso 12              
     3) 104 Michael Baer 12             4) 109 Aaron Arnold 11            
  3 McComb                                              3:29.70  
     1) 206 Brandon Ishmael 12          2) 210 Clay Dysert 11             
     3) 249 Jerry Brown 12              4) 214 Cody Wilson 12             
  4 Bluffton                                            3:30.29  
     1) 80 Robbie Stratton 10           2) 8 Andrew Hoff 11               
     3) 38 Robert Demellweek 11         4) 26 Noah Stratton 11            
  5 Ada                                                 3:30.61  
     1) 801 Spencer Archer 11           2) 818 Jonathan Robey 12          
     3) 808 Mitchell Wilcox 10          4) 812 Matthew Wilcox 11          
  6 Pettisville                                         3:33.84  
     1) 475 Jeremy Mann 11              2) 464 Ethan Brakefield 10        
     3) 469 Dustin Lucas 10             4) 455 Austin Dykstra 11          
  7 Sher. Fairview                                      3:36.65  
     1) 346 Andy Guilford 12            2) 330 Brandon Bostater 11        
     3) 321 Kaleb Eisel 11              4) 349 TC Grandey 10              
  8 Woodmore                                            3:46.11  
     1) 169 Michael Travis 12           2) 187 Malachi Brown 11           
     3) 175 Deric Anthony 11            4) 177 Zach Sandwisch 9           
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   129 Megan Pendleton     12 Woodmore                134-10  
  2   223 Becca Leppelmeir    12 McComb                  130-00  
  3   463 Holly Averesch      10 Leipsic                 123-04  
  4   622 Megan Verhoff       11 Columbus Gro            118-01  
  5   357 Abby Grinnell       12 Sher. Fairvi            116-07  
  6   924 Hannah Gutting      11 Edon                    116-06  
  7   372 Samantha Lambert    10 Wynford                 115-07  
  8   155 Mikayla Baer        12 Woodmore                112-00  
  9   769 Andrea Weirauch     10 Liberty Cent            110-07  
 10   328 Ashton Daniel       12 Seneca East             109-10  
 11   729 Rebecca Stevens     11 Waynesfield-            107-08  
 12   215 Tori Wright         11 Danbury                 107-06  
 13   332 Brenna Quinn        11 Wynford                 105-11  
 14   646 Tiana Morris        12 South Centra            105-02  
 15    27 Jennifer Trumbull   11 Stritch Cath            100-02  
 16   426 Brooke Waidelcih    11 Pettisville              93-05  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   611 Dakota Vogt         12 Columbus Gro            162-09  
  2   918 Marcus Myers        11 Patrick Henr            159-11  
  3   147 Zach Garber         12 Vanlue                  154-00  
  4   723 Jacob Adams         12 Edgerton                151-01  
  5   623 Isaac Barringer     12 Toledo Chris            147-10  
  6   636 Trevor Schroeder    12 Columbus Gro            145-11  
  7   212 Shae Watkins         9 Arcadia                 140-01  
  8   795 Joliffe Huber       11 Waynesfield-            139-10  
  9   630 Ryan Kortokrax      12 Wayne Trace             135-09  
 10   850 Zack Smelcer        12 Liberty-Bent            133-00  
 11   820 Austin Dumbaugh     11 Ada                     121-09  
 12   242 Austin Morin        11 Danbury                 120-07  
 13   312 Zach Floriana       10 Fre. St. Jos            119-05  
 14   722 Chaz Slattman       12 Continental             115-05  
 15   341 Kevin Crowe         11 Lakota                  115-02  
 --   728 Nick Demaline       11 Liberty Cent              FOUL  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   753 Dana Newell         12 Carey                  5-03.00  
  2   158 Christine Huston    11 Stryker               J5-03.00  
  3   511 Olivia Hipp         11 St. Paul               5-02.00  
  4    14 Karli Leugers       12 Bluffton               5-01.00  
  5   622 Molly Hammersmith    9 Ayersville            J5-01.00  
  6   605 Cassie Stechschult  12 Columbus Gro           5-00.00  
  7   351 Amber Gottfried     11 Wynford               J5-00.00  
  8   119 Nichole Kanios      11 Maumee Va. C           4-10.00  
  8   306 Jessica Talbott     12 New London             4-10.00  
  8   538 Courtney Barber     11 Plymouth               4-10.00  
 11   787 Allison Righi       10 Liberty Cent          J4-10.00  
 12   804 Brittany Holbrook   10 Upper Scioto           4-08.00  
 12   620 Shayna Temple        9 Wayne Trace            4-08.00  
 12   116 Molly Cleveland     11 Old Fort               4-08.00  
 12   111 Morgan Kemeneh      10 Old Fort               4-08.00  
 16     4 Cailyn Horna        10 Stritch Cath           4-06.00  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   475 Derek Steffan       12 Leipsic                6-03.00  
  2   835 Brian Miller        11 Liberty-Bent          J6-03.00  
  3   837 Austin Moore        12 Margaretta             6-02.00  
  4   427 Nick Bostatter      11 Sand. Smcc            J6-02.00  
  5   717 Tommy Arredondo     11 Carey                 J6-02.00  
  6   164 Dan Sprinski        11 Woodmore              J6-02.00  
  7   439 Damon Walters       11 Hicksville             6-00.00  
  8   782 Drew Lament          9 Waynesfield-          J6-00.00  
  9   659 Jacob Smith         12 Ayersville             5-10.00  
  9   350 Aaron Schwarzbek    11 Sher. Fairvi           5-10.00  
  9   455 Austin Dykstra      11 Pettisville            5-10.00  
  9   103 Josh Bryan          12 Gibsonburg             5-10.00  
  9   646 Baily Clement        9 Columbus Gro           5-10.00  
 14   820 Andy Riesterer      12 Margaretta             5-08.00  
 15   437 Ed Harrison         11 Ottawa Hills           5-06.00  
 15   875 Jason Sands         12 Cory-Rawson            5-06.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   905 Sarah Benson        12 Van Buren             17-06.00   NWI 
  2   401 Kennedy Gennari     11 Sand. Smcc            17-04.50   NWI 
  3   381 Kinsey Smith        12 Archbold              16-08.75   NWI 
  4   504 Bella Stoll         11 St. Paul              16-07.50   NWI 
  5   111 Karli Keaton        12 Woodmore              16-06.75   NWI 
  6   905 Sydney Stoll        12 Edon                 J16-06.75   NWI 
  7    20 Carley Circosta     12 Ash. Crestvi          16-00.75   NWI 
  8   733 Paige Ordway        11 Continental           15-09.50   NWI 
  9   221 Caelie Reed         12 McComb               J15-09.50   NWI 
 10   801 Paige Collingwood   11 Monroeville           15-07.75   NWI 
 11   505 Ashton Otte         11 Tinora                15-07.50   NWI 
 12   950 Amber Schreck       12 Crestline             15-05.50   NWI 
 13   116 Molly Cleveland     11 Old Fort              15-01.50   NWI 
 14   712 Monique Altvater    12 Carey                 15-00.00   NWI 
 15   119 Nichole Kanios      11 Maumee Va. C          14-08.25   NWI 
 16   219 Molly Glick         10 Arcadia               14-01.25   NWI 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   807 Chase Cook          11 Liberty-Bent          21-09.75   NWI 
  2   109 Aaron Arnold        11 Elmwood               21-04.50   NWI 
  3   837 Austin Moore        12 Margaretta            21-03.75   NWI 
  4   475 Derek Steffan       12 Leipsic               21-00.00   NWI 
  5   578 Hunter Vogel        10 Tinora                20-08.75   NWI 
  6   783 Christian Scholta   11 Waynesfield-          19-11.00   NWI 
  7   387 Joey Fisher         12 Fre. St. Jos          19-09.75   NWI 
  8   803 Micah Roberson      12 Ada                   19-09.50   NWI 
  9   311 Luke Stierwalt      12 Fre. St. Jos          19-07.00   NWI 
 10   639 Noah Frost          10 Ayersville            19-02.00   NWI 
 11   481 Kurt Siegel         11 Pettisville           19-01.50   NWI 
 12   108 Linden Smith        12 Vanlue                19-01.00   NWI 
 13   439 Damon Walters       11 Hicksville            19-00.50   NWI 
 14   164 Dan Sprinski        11 Woodmore              17-09.25   NWI 
 --   411 Tim Ink             10 New Riegel                FOUL       
 --   768 Daniel Fridley      10 Waynesfield-              FOUL       
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   357 Abby Grinnell       12 Sher. Fairvi          44-03.00  
  2   223 Becca Leppelmeir    12 McComb                43-10.25  
  3   328 Ashton Daniel       12 Seneca East           40-10.75  
  4   463 Holly Averesch      10 Leipsic               39-02.25  
  5   129 Megan Pendleton     12 Woodmore              37-01.75  
  6   646 Tiana Morris        12 South Centra          36-04.00  
  7   978 Baylee Hageman      10 Montpelier            36-03.50  
  8   924 Hannah Gutting      11 Edon                  36-01.25  
  9   629 Sabrina Bailey      10 Ayersville            34-10.75  
 10   831 Ali Mowrey          12 St. Wendelin          34-09.50  
 11   438 Megan Lyons         10 Colonel Craw          34-02.25  
 12   155 Mikayla Baer        12 Woodmore              33-06.00  
 13   215 Tori Wright         11 Danbury               33-00.00  
 14   632 Annie Schramm       10 Columbus Gro          32-08.75  
 15   211 Brittany VanTilbur  12 Lucas                 32-02.00  
 16   174 Abbey Castillo       9 Gibsonburg            30-06.75  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   728 Nick Demaline       11 Liberty Cent          59-11.50  
  2   928 Jacob Carrizales    12 Patrick Henr          55-10.00  
  3   850 Zack Smelcer        12 Liberty-Bent          53-02.00  
  4   636 Trevor Schroeder    12 Columbus Gro          52-02.75  
  5   449 Josh Kline          12 Hicksville            49-08.25  
  6   723 Nick Walther        12 Pandora-Gilb          47-09.00  
  7   730 Jacob Moran         12 Carey                 47-05.25  
  8   134 Tyler Hovis         10 Gibsonburg            47-03.00  
  9   722 Chaz Slattman       12 Continental           47-02.25  
 10   853 Cody Cornwell       11 Liberty-Bent          45-10.50  
 11   623 Isaac Barringer     12 Toledo Chris          45-00.50  
 12   749 Jacob Goble         11 Carey                 44-07.50  
 13   341 Kevin Crowe         11 Lakota                44-00.00  
 14   312 Zach Floriana       10 Fre. St. Jos          37-04.25  
 --   630 Ryan Kortokrax      12 Wayne Trace               FOUL  
 --   431 Matt Inniger        11 Arlington                 FOUL  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   347 Callie Ruffener      9 Wynford               10-03.00  
  2   464 Willow Thompson     11 Arlington             10-00.00  
  2   465 Jessica Beck        11 Arlington             10-00.00  
  4   320 Makayla Kiser       11 Lakota                 9-06.00  
  5   420 Alex Carter         10 Colonel Craw          J9-06.00  
  6    35 Emily Mounts        12 Ash. Crestvi           9-00.00  
  6   333 Taylor Allen        12 Hardin North           9-00.00  
  8   335 Mackenzie Shepherd  10 Hardin North          J9-00.00  
  9   760 Jada Vollmar        12 Liberty Cent          J9-00.00  
  9   504 Alexa Behringer     11 Tinora                J9-00.00  
 11   418 Jordyn Pursel       10 Pettisville           J9-00.00  
 12   131 Jordan Grcegorczyk   9 Woodmore               8-06.00  
 13   965 Terryn Rupp         11 Montpelier            J8-06.00  
 14   721 Logan Frank         12 Hopewell-Lou           8-00.00  
 --   950 Amber Schreck       12 Crestline                   NH  
 --   302 Cariss Reese        11 Lakota                     DNF  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   627 Collin Grothaus     12 Columbus Gro          15-00.00  
  2   809 Dylan Cornwell      11 Liberty-Bent          12-10.00  
  3   817 Trent Balduff       11 Margaretta           J12-10.00  
  4   103 Adam Alexander      10 Old Fort              12-06.00  
  5   524 Will McKinney       11 Hilltop              J12-06.00  
  6   419 Jimmy Hablawetz     10 Hicksville           J12-06.00  
  7   606 Brandon Cotrell     10 Columbus Gro         J12-06.00  
  8     6 Clay Wilson         10 Bluffton             J12-06.00  
  9   470 Justin Pursel       12 Pettisville          J12-06.00  
 10   429 Aaron Starr         10 Arlington             12-00.00  
 11   176 Ryan Sandwisch      12 Woodmore              11-06.00  
 12   908 Nathan Andonian     11 Patrick Henr          11-00.00  
 12   782 Drew Lament          9 Waynesfield-          11-00.00  
 14   577 Connor Behringer    12 Tinora               J11-00.00  
 14   424 Abe Kromer          10 Sand. Smcc           J11-00.00  
 16   319 Nick Alexander      12 Lakota               J11-00.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Van Buren                   53        2) Gibsonburg                 46   
    3) Toledo Christian            45        4) Archbold                   35   
    5) Arlington                   33        6) Tinora                     31   
    6) Liberty Center              31        8) Calvert                    26   
    9) Columbus Grove              24       10) Edon                       23   
   11) Wynford                     22       12) St. Paul                   21   
   13) Colonel Crawford            20.50    14) Woodmore                   20   
   15) Ash. Crestview              18.50    16) Edgerton                   18   
   17) McComb                      16       17) Sher. Fairview             16   
   17) Stryker                     16       20) Leipsic                    11   
   20) Ada                         11       22) Seneca East                10   
   22) Carey                       10       22) Sand. SMCC                 10   
   25) Lakota                       9.50    26) Continental                 9   
   26) Bluffton                     9       28) Cory-Rawson                 8   
   29) Ayersville                   7       29) Fre. St. Joseph C.C.        7   
   31) Allen East                   6       32) Antwerp                     5   
   32) Crestline                    5       32) Arcadia                     5   
   35) Upper Scioto Valley          4       35) Mohawk                      4   
   37) Hardin Northern              3.50    38) South Central               3   
   39) Montpelier                   2       39) Wayne Trace                 2   
   41) Monroeville                  1       41) Mans. Christian             1   
   41) Stritch Cath.                1       44) Plymouth                    0.33
   44) New London                   0.33    44) Maumee Va. C.D.             0.33
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Columbus Grove              75        2) Liberty-Benton             72   
    3) Tinora                      43        4) Sher. Fairview             41   
    4) Elmwood                     41        6) Calvert                    33   
    7) Woodmore                    31        8) Liberty Center             30   
    9) Patrick Henry               28       10) Margaretta                 27   
   11) Ada                         26       12) Pettisville                22   
   13) Bluffton                    19       13) Leipsic                    19   
   15) Toledo Christian            17       16) Waynesfield-Goshen         15   
   17) Antwerp                     12       18) Hicksville                 11   
   19) Old Fort                    10.50    20) Stryker                    10   
   20) Allen East                  10       22) Fre. St. Joseph C.C.        9   
   22) Sand. SMCC                   9       24) Hilltop                     8.50
   25) Edgerton                     8       26) Wayne Trace                 6   
   26) Vanlue                       6       26) McComb                      6   
   26) Carey                        6       30) Pandora-Gilboa              3   
   30) Evergreen                    3       32) Arcadia                     2   
   33) Gibsonburg                   1       33) Ayersville                  1   
   33) Stritch Cath.                1                                           



Number of Elite performances: 115

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Tobin, Matt (Fairview,OH)
Cook, Chase (Liberty-Benton,OH)
Rieman, Derek (Columbus Grove,OH)
Nye, Zach (Patrick Henry,OH)
Shrewsbury, Andrew (Woodmore,OH)
Fisher, Joey (St. Joseph Central,OH)
Wuo, Robbie (Tinora,OH)
Grothaus, Collin (Columbus Grove,OH)
Snook, Bobby (Liberty-Benton,OH)
Brakefield, Ethan (Pettisville,OH)
Brecht, Nate (Leipsic,OH)
Schwarzbek, Aaron (Fairview,OH)
Boys Relay (Liberty-Benton,OH)
Boys Relay (Calvert,OH)
Boys Relay (Fairview,OH)
Boys Relay (Bluffton,OH)
Boys Relay (Woodmore,OH)
Boys Relay (Tinora,OH)
Boys Relay (Ada,OH)
Boys Relay (Elmwood,OH)
Boys Relay (St. Joseph Central,OH)
Anthony, Deric (Woodmore,OH)
Elling, Henry (Liberty Center,OH)
Graber, Luke (Stryker,OH)
Jasso, Alex (Elmwood,OH)
Vogt, Dakota (Columbus Grove,OH)
Demaline, Nick (Liberty Center,OH)
Carrizales, Jacob (Patrick Henry,OH)
Smelcer, Zack (Liberty-Benton,OH)
Schroeder, Trevor (Columbus Grove,OH)
Benson, Sarah (Van Buren,OH)
Reynolds, Colleen (Gibsonburg,OH)
Reynolds, Kendall (Gibsonburg,OH)
Abdul, Tori (Tinora,OH)
Archer, Brittney (Ada,OH)
Smith, Kinsey (Archbold,OH)
Westmeyer, Darian (Toledo Christian,OH)
Reese, Cariss (Lakota,OH)
Stoll, Sydney (Edon,OH)
Blohm, Katie (St. Joseph Central,OH)
Inbody, Kelsey (Arlington Local,OH)
Keber, Claire (Tinora,OH)
McCluer, Sydney (Columbus Grove,OH)
Ordway, Paige (Continental Local,OH)
Atkinson, Brittany (Liberty Center,OH)
Phelps, Delainey (Toledo Christian,OH)
Schreck, Amber (Crestline,OH)
Longardner, Audrie (Antwerp Local,OH)
Rupp, Emily (Stryker,OH)
Girls Relay (Archbold,OH)
Girls Relay (St. Paul,OH)
Girls Relay (Tinora,OH)
Girls Relay (Van Buren,OH)
Smith, Olivia (Calvert,OH)
Roebke, Hannah (Cory-Rawson,OH)
Leppelmeier, Becca (Mccomb Local,OH)
Pendleton, Megan (Woodmore,OH)
Averesch, Holly (Leipsic,OH)
Newell, Dana (Carey,OH)
Huston, Christine (Stryker,OH)
Gennari, Kennedy (Sandusky,OH)
Grinnell, Abby (Fairview,OH)
Daniel, Ashton (Seneca East,OH)
Morris, Tiana (South Central,OH)
Gutting, Hannah (Edon,OH)
Hageman, Baylee (Montpelier,OH)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-110H 14.81p Nye, Zach , 11, Patrick Henr
DS STATE- B-110H 14.56 Nye, Zach , 11, Patrick Henr
DS STATE- B-110H 14.96 Rieman, Derek , 12, Columbus Gro
DS STATE- G-100 12.44p Benson, Sarah , 12, Van Buren
DS STATE- G-100 12.40 Reynolds, Colleen , 10, Gibsonburg
DS STATE- G-100 12.42 Benson, Sarah , 12, Van Buren
DS STATE- B-100 10.94p Cook, Chase , 11, Liberty-Bent
DS STATE- B-100 10.77 Tobin, Matt , 12, Sher. Fairvi
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.93p Girls Relay, , Tinora
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.22p Girls Relay, , Van Buren
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.62p Girls Relay, , St. Paul
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.74p Girls Relay, , Archbold
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.23 Girls Relay, , Tinora
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.83 Girls Relay, , Van Buren
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.90p Boys Relay, , Calvert
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.82p Boys Relay, , Bluffton
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.22p Boys Relay, , Ada
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.60p Boys Relay, , Woodmore
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.42p Boys Relay, , Tinora
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.96p Boys Relay, , Fre. St. Joseph C.C.
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.26 Boys Relay, , Ada
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.40 Boys Relay, , Calvert
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.80 Boys Relay, , Woodmore
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.85 Boys Relay, , Tinora
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.60 Boys Relay, , Bluffton
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.80 Boys Relay, , Elmwood
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.48p Boys Relay, , Calvert
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.84p Boys Relay, , Liberty-Benton
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.92p Boys Relay, , Sher. Fairview
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.87 Boys Relay, , Calvert
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.93 Boys Relay, , Liberty-Benton
DS STATE- G-400 58.89p Reynolds, Colleen , 10, Gibsonburg
DS STATE- G-400 59.75p Longardner, Audrie , 9, Antwerp
DS STATE- G-400 59.96p Schreck, Amber , 12, Crestline
DS STATE- G-400 57.66 Reynolds, Colleen , 10, Gibsonburg
DS STATE- G-400 59.33 Rupp, Emily , 12, Stryker
DS STATE- G-400 59.40 Reynolds, Kendall , 10, Gibsonburg
DS STATE- G-400 59.46 Longardner, Audrie , 9, Antwerp
DS STATE- B-400 49.92p Tobin, Matt , 12, Sher. Fairvi
DS STATE- B-400 49.37 Tobin, Matt , 12, Sher. Fairvi
DS STATE- G-300H 46.10p Ordway, Paige , 11, Continental
DS STATE- G-300H 46.15p Stoll, Sydney , 12, Edon
DS STATE- G-300H 46.71p Reese, Cariss , 11, Lakota
DS STATE- G-300H 47.35p Westmeyer, Darian , 11, Toledo Chris
DS STATE- G-300H 47.17p McCluer, Sydney , 10, Columbus Gro
DS STATE- G-300H 47.49p Inbody, Kelsey , 12, Arlington
DS STATE- G-300H 47.61p Blohm, Katie , 12, Fre. St. Jos
DS STATE- G-300H 47.84p Keber, Claire , 9, Tinora
DS STATE- G-300H 47.96p Smith, Kinsey , 12, Archbold
DS STATE- G-300H 45.60 Stoll, Sydney , 12, Edon
DS STATE- G-300H 46.35 Ordway, Paige , 11, Continental
DS STATE- G-300H 46.39 Westmeyer, Darian , 11, Toledo Chris
DS STATE- G-300H 46.67 Reese, Cariss , 11, Lakota
DS STATE- G-300H 46.87 Blohm, Katie , 12, Fre. St. Jos
DS STATE- G-300H 47.07 McCluer, Sydney , 10, Columbus Gro
DS STATE- B-300H 39.74p Wuo, Robbie , 12, Tinora
DS STATE- B-300H 41.43p Fisher, Joey , 12, Fre. St. Jos
DS STATE- B-300H 40.61p Rieman, Derek , 12, Columbus Gro
DS STATE- B-300H 41.50p Schwarzbek, Aaron , 11, Sher. Fairvi
DS STATE- B-300H 41.14p Snook, Bobby , 11, Liberty-Bent
DS STATE- B-300H 41.27p Nye, Zach , 11, Patrick Henr
DS STATE- B-300H 41.58p Grothaus, Collin , 12, Columbus Gro
DS STATE- B-300H 41.70p Brecht, Nate , 9, Leipsic
DS STATE- B-300H 41.74p Brakefield, Ethan , 10, Pettisville
DS STATE- B-300H 40.01 Wuo, Robbie , 12, Tinora
DS STATE- B-300H 40.21 Rieman, Derek , 12, Columbus Gro
DS STATE- B-300H 40.35 Grothaus, Collin , 12, Columbus Gro
DS STATE- B-300H 40.62 Fisher, Joey , 12, Fre. St. Jos
DS STATE- B-300H 41.21 Brecht, Nate , 9, Leipsic
DS STATE- B-300H 41.28 Snook, Bobby , 11, Liberty-Bent
DS STATE- B-300H 41.55 Nye, Zach , 11, Patrick Henr
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.46 Smith, Olivia , 11, Calvert
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.93 Roebke, Hannah , 11, Cory-Rawson
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.96 Graber, Luke , 12, Stryker
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.76 Anthony, Deric , 11, Woodmore
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.83 Elling, Henry , 11, Liberty Cent
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.96 Jasso, Alex , 12, Elmwood
DS STATE- G-200 25.42p Benson, Sarah , 12, Van Buren
DS STATE- G-200 25.54p Reynolds, Colleen , 10, Gibsonburg
DS STATE- G-200 25.88p Reynolds, Kendall , 10, Gibsonburg
DS STATE- G-200 25.97p Abdul, Tori , 11, Tinora
DS STATE- G-200 25.93p Archer, Brittney , 11, Ada
DS STATE- G-200 25.38 Reynolds, Colleen , 10, Gibsonburg
DS STATE- G-200 25.72 Benson, Sarah , 12, Van Buren
DS STATE- G-200 25.79 Archer, Brittney , 11, Ada
DS STATE- B-200 22.06p Tobin, Matt , 12, Sher. Fairvi
DS STATE- B-200 22.35p Shrewsbury, Andrew , 12, Woodmore
DS STATE- B-200 22.32p Cook, Chase , 11, Liberty-Bent
DS STATE- B-200 21.97 Tobin, Matt , 12, Sher. Fairvi
DS STATE- B-200 22.16 Shrewsbury, Andrew , 12, Woodmore
DS STATE- B-200 22.30 Cook, Chase , 11, Liberty-Bent
DS STATE- G-3200 11:16.58 Phelps, Delainey , 12, Toledo Chris
DS STATE- G-3200 11:20.60 Atkinson, Brittany , 10, Liberty Cent
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.09 Girls Relay, , Archbold
DS STATE- G-DT 134'10.0 Pendleton, Megan , 12, Woodmore
DS STATE- G-DT 130'0.0 Leppelmeir, Becca , 12, Mccomb
DS STATE- G-DT 123'4.0 Averesch, Holly , 10, Leipsic
DS STATE- B-DT 162'9.0 Vogt, Dakota , 12, Columbus Gro
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Newell, Dana , 12, Carey
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Huston, Christine , 11, Stryker
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.0 Benson, Sarah , 12, Van Buren
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'4.5 Gennari, Kennedy , 11, Sand. Smcc
G-SP 44'3.0 Grinnell, Abby , 12, Sher. Fairvi
G-SP 43'10.25 Leppelmeir, Becca , 12, Mccomb
DS STATE- G-SP 40'10.75 Daniel, Ashton , 12, Seneca East
DS STATE- G-SP 39'2.25 Averesch, Holly , 10, Leipsic
DS STATE- G-SP 37'1.75 Pendleton, Megan , 12, Woodmore
DS STATE- G-SP 36'4.0 Morris, Tiana , 12, South Centra
DS STATE- G-SP 36'3.5 Hageman, Baylee , 10, Montpelier
DS STATE- G-SP 36'1.25 Gutting, Hannah , 11, Edon
B-SP 59'11.5 Demaline, Nick , 11, Liberty Cent
DS STATE- B-SP 55'10.0 Carrizales, Jacob , 12, Patrick Henr
DS STATE- B-SP 53'2.0 Smelcer, Zack , 12, Liberty-Bent
DS STATE- B-SP 52'2.75 Schroeder, Trevor , 12, Columbus Gro
B-PV 15'0.0 Grothaus, Collin , 12, Columbus Gro

Number of Elite performances: 4
Number of DS State performances: 111

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State