Meet Name: Draper Invitational
Meet Date: 2013-05-04
Meet Location: Alexandria,VA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2013 06:33 PM
                2013 Draper Invitational - 5/3/2013 to 5/4/2013                
                       St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School                        
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrew Robinson              McDonogh              49-10.00   10   
  2 Ryan Ford                    McDonogh              45-11.00    7   
  2 Julian Nelson                Archbishop C          45-11.00    7   
  4 Miles Brown                  Sidwell Frie          42-07.00    5   
  5 Hyun Lee                     St Albans Fo          40-11.00    4   
  6 Neville Palmer               Georgetown D          40-05.00    3   
  7 Paul McGiffin                The Heights           40-02.00    2   
  8 Nicolas Tomlinson-St.Lus     Flint Hill            39-00.00    1   
  9 Tre Bowens                   Maret                 38-11.00  
 10 Steven Attah                 Bullis                35-10.00  
 11 Randy Frank                  Potomac Scho          35-07.00  
 12 Quentin Price                Saints                35-04.00  
 13 Jonathan Holland             Bullis                35-03.00  
 13 Henry Yockey                 Bishop O'Con          35-03.00  
 15 David Newman                 Sidwell Frie          35-01.00  
 16 Ali Jalaie                   Flint Hill            34-09.00  
 17 Shamir Campbell              Saints                34-03.00  
 18 Keith Honig                  Field                 33-08.00  
 19 Noel Barios                  Bishop O'Con          33-05.00  
 20 Ike Kilis                    Episcopal             33-03.00  
 20 Will Slade                   Episcopal             33-03.00  
 22 Jason Carnes                 Potomac Scho          32-10.00  
 23 Brian Barnisin               Herndon               31-07.00  
 24 Ian Baldwin                  Edmund Burke          30-06.00  
 25 Tom Soliday                  Paul VI               30-03.00  
 26 Daniel Meyer                 Georgetown D          30-02.00  
 27 Owen Beals                   Bishop Ireto          19-07.00  
 -- Rodrick Murray               St Albans Fo                ND  
 -- Brandon Timbrook             Herndon                     ND  
 -- Jeremy Zeitler               Maret                       ND  
 
Event 2  Girls Shot Put
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
========================================================================
  1 Brianna Jacobs               McDonogh              37-03.00   10   
  2 Cassandra Nnaji              Paul VI               35-07.00    8   
  3 Tiara Wood                   Sidwell Frie          34-07.00    6   
  4 Shirley Tomdio               Georgetown V          31-09.00    5   
  5 Kate Escobar                 Bishop O'Con          29-08.00    4   
  6 Valerie Melson               Sidwell Frie          28-10.00    3   
  7 Julia Leep-Lazar             Stone Ridge           28-07.00    2   
  8 Ashley Darang                Bishop O'Con          28-06.00    1   
  9 Antoinette Nwabunnia         Holton-Arms           28-04.00  
 10 Bethany Wilson               Archbishop S          27-01.00  
 11 Chandler Kent                Woodrow Wils          26-10.00  
 11 Tahia Greenfield             Archbishop C          26-10.00  
 13 Aminah Isiaq                 Georgetown D          25-05.00  
 14 Madisyn Augustine            Georgetown D          25-00.00  
 15 Jasmine Walker               Saints                24-07.00  
 16 Toulia Nwabunnia             Madeira               24-02.00  
 17 Taylor Curry                 Madeira               24-01.00  
 18 Avri Parker                  National Cat          23-08.00  
 19 Simone Mercer                Wakefield             23-03.00  
 20 Akua Asante                  Episcopal             22-10.00  
 21 Theresa Neubig               Paul VI               22-00.00  
 22 Ashley Younger               Woodrow Wils          21-11.00  
 23 Sierra Jones                 Field                 21-10.00  
 23 Sasha Zients                 Maret                 21-10.00  
 25 Lovisa Magnusson-Odelsti     Oakcrest              20-05.00  
 26 Katherine Kiklis             Saints                20-04.00  
 27 Emilie Knudsen               Oakcrest              20-03.00  
 28 Nia Streater                 Maret                 17-07.00  
 29 Olivia Turner                Archbishop C          15-08.00  
 
Event 3  Boys Discus Throw
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
========================================================================
  1 Andrew Robinson              McDonogh                136-02   10   
  2 Daniel Adebiyi               Episcopal               134-01    8   
  3 Neville Palmer               Georgetown D            121-03    6   
  4 Julian Nelson                Archbishop C            118-10    5   
  5 David Kinnaird               St Albans Fo            112-10    4   
  6 David Newman                 Sidwell Frie            112-03    3   
  7 Michon Sobers                Saints                  110-09    2   
  8 Alex Peltier                 Maret                   110-00    1   
  9 JP Perry                     St Albans Fo            106-00  
 10 Keith Honig                  Field                   102-06  
 11 Ali Jalaie                   Flint Hill              101-06  
 12 Miles Brown                  Sidwell Frie            101-02  
 13 Phil Bryant                  Bullis                   98-07  
 14 Paul McGiffin                The Heights              97-04  
 15 Tyler Sanders                Potomac Scho             94-00  
 16 Ian Baldwin                  Edmund Burke             93-06  
 17 William O'Keefe              Landon                   90-07  
 18 Luke Kohli                   Flint Hill               90-01  
 18 Daniel Marshall              Saints                   90-01  
 20 Henry Yockey                 Bishop O'Con             89-07  
 21 Dan Cairnie                  Bishop O'Con             87-01  
 22 Jonathan Holland             Bullis                   84-06  
 23 Nnamdi Anomnachi             Field                    64-01  
 24 Tom Soliday                  Paul VI                  63-04  
 25 Owen Beals                   Bishop Ireto             62-06  
 26 Daniel Meyer                 Georgetown D             59-01  
 -- Danny Singer                 McDonogh                  FOUL  
 
Event 4  Girls Discus Throw
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
========================================================================
  1 Tiara Wood                   Sidwell Frie            107-03   10   
  2 Brianna Jacobs               McDonogh                 97-08    8   
  3 Shirley Tomdio               Georgetown V             95-06    6   
  4 Cassandra Nnaji              Paul VI                  92-02    5   
  5 Valerie Melson               Sidwell Frie             92-00    4   
  6 Marlo Sweatman               Flint Hill               77-04    3   
  7 Theresa Neubig               Paul VI                  76-10    2   
  8 Kate Escobar                 Bishop O'Con             74-05    1   
  9 Lovisa Magnusson-Odelsti     Oakcrest                 72-09  
 10 Alex Aguilar                 Oakcrest                 68-02  
 11 Aminah Isiaq                 Georgetown D             67-00  
 12 Tahia Greenfield             Archbishop C             65-00  
 13 Riley Flynn                  Saints                   63-10  
 13 Madisyn Augustine            Georgetown D             63-10  
 15 Jesse Galloway               Saints                   63-09  
 16 Bethany Wilson               Archbishop S             62-02  
 17 Toulia Nwabunnia             Madeira                  61-06  
 18 Julia Leep-Lazar             Stone Ridge              61-04  
 19 Taylor Curry                 Madeira                  57-05  
 20 Antoinette Nwabunnia         Holton-Arms              55-10  
 21 Lili Jalaie                  Flint Hill               55-08  
 22 Simone Mercer                Wakefield                55-03  
 23 Ashley Cox                   Bishop O'Con             54-09  
 24 Lauren Rhodes                Field                    54-06  
 25 Lawrencia Moten              Bullis                   53-07  
 26 Avri Parker                  National Cat             51-02  
 27 Tajah Franklin               Woodrow Wils             50-11  
 28 Saige Honig                  Field                    50-07  
 29 Wynter Shaw                  Archbishop C             48-11  
 30 Chandler Kent                Woodrow Wils             44-07  
 -- Abby Keyes                   Maret                     FOUL  
 
Event 5  Boys High Jump
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
========================================================================
  1 Austin Wiles                 Episcopal              6-00.00   10   
  2 Justin Jarvis                St Albans Fo           5-10.00    8   
  3 Thomas Mun                   Herndon               J5-10.00    6   
  4 Darius Manora                Saints                J5-10.00    5   
  5 Evan Palmer                  Georgetown D           5-08.00    4   
  6 Roderick Sims                Episcopal             J5-08.00    3   
  7 Anthony Fullum               Landon                 5-06.00    0.60
  7 Kelsey Nedd                  McDonogh               5-06.00    0.60
  7 Damien Jones                 Flint Hill             5-06.00    0.60
  7 Phillip Bader                St Albans Fo           5-06.00    0.60
  7 Cooper Overholt              Flint Hill             5-06.00    0.60
 12 Neville Palmer               Georgetown D          J5-06.00  
 13 Miguel Arrate                Saints                 5-04.00  
 13 Richard Randolph             Woodrow Wils           5-04.00  
 -- Antoine Juste                Wakefield                   NH  
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
========================================================================
  1 Natiaha Hinnerichs           Holton-Arms            5-02.00   10   
  2 Nahdeya Quarles              Wakefield              4-10.00    8   
  3 Morgan Maves                 Saints                J4-10.00    6   
  4 Rachel Bonham                Woodrow Wils           4-08.00    4.50
  4 Caroline Haley               Episcopal              4-08.00    4.50
  6 Megan David                  Bishop O'Con          J4-08.00    3   
  7 Amita Thomas                 Maret                 J4-08.00    2   
  8 Sam Chen                     Flint Hill            J4-08.00    1   
  9 Regina Fairfax               Georgetown D           4-06.00  
  9 Bethany Wilson               Archbishop S           4-06.00  
  9 Rebecca Bloom                Holton-Arms            4-06.00  
 12 Adrienne Atkins              Saints                J4-06.00  
 13 Anna Fishbein                Sidwell Frie           4-04.00  
 13 Caroline Conlan              Stone Ridge            4-04.00  
 13 Margaret Lindsay             Georgetown V           4-04.00  
 16 Aminah Isiaq                 Georgetown D          J4-04.00  
 17 Jillian Murray               Georgetown V           4-02.00  
 18 Erin Behrens                 Archbishop S          J4-02.00  
 
Event 7  Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 William Carson               Woodrow Wils          21-02.00   NWI  10   
  2 Jordan Marshall              Landon                20-09.00   NWI   8   
  3 Marlon Beck                  Maret                 20-03.00   NWI   6   
  4 Kelsey Nedd                  McDonogh              20-02.50   NWI   5   
  5 Jay Wilson                   Maret                 20-01.50   NWI   4   
  6 Erin Rust-Tierney            Georgetown D          19-10.00   NWI   3   
  7 Richard Sheler               Woodrow Wils          19-09.75   NWI   2   
  8 Michael Loria                The Heights           19-06.00   NWI   0.50
  8 Mauri Winfree                Archbishop C          19-06.00   NWI   0.50
 10 Jamon Cofield                Paul VI               19-02.50   NWI 
 11 Sam Gallahan                 Saints                19-01.50   NWI 
 12 Arthur Jones                 St Albans Fo          19-00.00   NWI 
 13 Yusef Muhammad               Bullis                18-00.50   NWI 
 14 Ahmad Jones                  Georgetown D          17-10.75   NWI 
 15 Enzi Gregory                 Edmund Burke          17-07.50   NWI 
 16 Daniel Brown                 Wakefield             16-07.75   NWI 
 17 Cooper Overholt              Flint Hill            15-09.75   NWI 
 18 Matt Carrington-Fair         Potomac Scho          15-08.50   NWI 
 19 Will Friedman                Field                 15-07.00   NWI 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
=============================================================================
  1 Lisa-Anne Barrows            Holton-Arms           18-05.00   NWI  10   
  2 Molly Minnig                 Maret                 16-07.00   NWI   8   
  3 Sarah Wyckoff                Georgetown V          16-03.00   NWI   6   
  4 Jeryne Fish                  National Cat         J16-03.00   NWI   5   
  5 Kayla Sharpe                 Paul VI               15-11.00   NWI   4   
  6 Connor Bell                  Georgetown V          15-06.75   NWI   3   
  7 Olivia Griswold              Episcopal             15-06.50   NWI   2   
  8 Rachel Bonham                Woodrow Wils          15-04.25   NWI   1   
  9 Delana Sobhani               Herndon               14-08.50   NWI 
 10 Amita Thomas                 Maret                 13-11.75   NWI 
 11 Becky Nardacci               Bishop O'Con          13-10.50   NWI 
 12 Alexis Vaughn                Flint Hill            13-09.75   NWI 
 13 Bria Peace                   Potomac Scho          13-08.50   NWI 
 14 Jasmine Walker               Saints                13-06.75   NWI 
 15 Kate O'Brien                 Potomac Scho          13-02.00   NWI 
 15 Jordon Kijewski              Paul VI               13-02.00   NWI 
 17 Elizabeth Mullaney           Sidwell Frie          13-01.50   NWI 
 18 Jazz Stephens                Episcopal             12-11.00   NWI 
 19 Jordan Dickerson             Woodrow Wils          12-06.00   NWI 
 20 Maggie Eckerson              Edmund Burke          12-04.50   NWI 
 20 Emerson Solms                Saints                12-04.50   NWI 
 22 Florence Donaldson           Edmund Burke          11-10.75   NWI 
 23 Alissa Williams              Field                 11-10.50   NWI 
 23 Lauren Tappan                Georgetown D          11-10.50   NWI 
 25 Andrea Sloter                Holton-Arms           11-10.00   NWI 
 26 Sam Chen                     Flint Hill            11-09.00   NWI 
 27 Brianna Davis                Bullis                11-02.00   NWI 
 -- Maya Wynn                    McDonogh                  FOUL       
 -- Aja McKeython                Georgetown D              FOUL       
 -- Nina Afsar                   Sidwell Frie              FOUL       
 
Event 9  Boys Triple Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
=============================================================================
  1 Kelsey Nedd                  McDonogh              42-08.00   NWI  10   
  2 Jordan Marshall              Landon                41-09.50   NWI   8   
  3 Romare Marshall              Landon                40-10.50   NWI   6   
  4 Donnie Shaw                  Field                 40-06.00   NWI   5   
  5 Erin Rust-Tierney            Georgetown D          39-11.50   NWI   4   
  6 Christian Yungu              St Albans Fo          39-07.00   NWI   3   
  7 Jourdan Tribue               Episcopal             39-04.25   NWI   2   
  8 Jake Catt                    Field                 38-11.75   NWI   1   
  9 Celso Da Silveira            Herndon               38-10.00   NWI 
 10 Matt Sniezek                 St Albans Fo          38-07.50   NWI 
 11 Maurice Hicks                Maret                 38-03.50   NWI 
 12 Andy Lam                     Herndon               38-02.50   NWI 
 13 Anthony Howard               Bishop O'Con          37-08.50   NWI 
 14 Matt Loughney                Potomac Scho          37-04.00   NWI 
 15 Chang Wu Mungai              St Anselm's           36-07.50   NWI 
 16 Richard Sheler               Woodrow Wils          36-00.50   NWI 
 17 Cameron Ford                 Maret                 35-09.00   NWI 
 18 Cooper Overholt              Flint Hill            35-03.50   NWI 
 19 Sam Girardot                 St Anselm's           34-09.50   NWI 
 20 Drew Hodges                  Sidwell Frie          34-00.50   NWI 
 21 Bennett Caplin               Potomac Scho          33-02.00   NWI 
 22 Christopher Lantz            Bishop Ireto          33-01.00   NWI 
 23 Terrence Joseph              Saints                32-07.00   NWI 
 24 Ian Thompson                 Saints                32-02.50   NWI 
 -- Ben Phillips                 Georgetown D              FOUL       
 -- Matthew Thorne               Woodrow Wils              FOUL       
 
Event 10  Girls Triple Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
=============================================================================
  1 Deonna Diggs                 Woodrow Wils          33-06.50   NWI  10   
  2 Mina Woods                   McDonogh              33-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 Natiaha Hinnerichs           Holton-Arms           33-02.00   NWI   6   
  4 Julia Cogdell                Bullis                32-10.00   NWI   5   
  5 Kayla Sharpe                 Paul VI               32-07.50   NWI   4   
  6 Caroline Hansen              National Cat          32-04.50   NWI   3   
  7 Connor Bell                  Georgetown V          32-01.50   NWI   1.50
  7 Jordon Kijewski              Paul VI               32-01.50   NWI   1.50
  9 Adhana Reid                  Saints                31-04.00   NWI 
 10 Naaila Phoenix               Madeira               31-00.50   NWI 
 11 Jordan Dickerson             Woodrow Wils          30-07.50   NWI 
 12 Blair Childs-Biscoe          Sidwell Frie          29-05.00   NWI 
 13 Mylz Taylor                  Edmund Burke          29-03.00   NWI 
 14 Chandler Bryant              Bullis                28-11.00   NWI 
 15 Sam Chen                     Flint Hill            28-08.50   NWI 
 16 Adriana Dropulic             Georgetown V          28-04.00   NWI 
 17 Dinah Gordon                 Maret                 28-01.00   NWI 
 18 Bria Peace                   Potomac Scho          28-00.50   NWI 
 19 Leah Robinson                Field                 27-03.50   NWI 
 19 Elizabeth Kan                Holton-Arms           27-03.50   NWI 
 21 Malia Obama                  Sidwell Frie          27-01.00   NWI 
 22 Wynne Ebner                  Field                 24-03.50   NWI 
 23 Nina Cotto                   Saints                23-07.50   NWI 
 -- Amna Nawaz                   Herndon                   FOUL       
 -- Alexis Pound                 Edmund Burke              FOUL       
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamie Sandel                 Sidwell Frie             15.57Q  NWI  3 
  2 Oliver Hightower             Landon                   15.66Q  NWI  2 
  3 Justin Weathers              McDonogh                 15.89Q  NWI  4 
  4 Ben Kunst                    Georgetown D             16.62Q  NWI  1 
  5 Richard Sheler               Woodrow Wils             16.91Q  NWI  5 
  6 Josh Harmon                  St Albans Fo             16.77q  NWI  1 
  7 Kyle Scott                   McDonogh                 16.79q  NWI  4 
  8 Isaiah Davis                 Sidwell Frie             18.30q  NWI  4 
  9 Mike Greene                  Maret                    18.35q  NWI  5 
 10 Zane Homsi                   Flint Hill               19.02q  NWI  3 
 11 Daniel Hunt                  Edmund Burke             19.32q  NWI  1 
 12 Amir Edgerton                Archbishop C             19.43q  NWI  5 
 13 Daniel Meyer                 Georgetown D             19.56   NWI  3 
 14 John Morrissey               Paul VI                  19.79   NWI  2 
 15 Niko Yardas                  Field                    20.08   NWI  4 
 16 Sam Geoghegan                Edmund Burke             20.50   NWI  3 
 17 Paul Poling                  Bishop Ireto             20.74   NWI  2 
 18 Colin O'Brien-Okster         Field                    21.14   NWI  1 
 -- Matt Cho                     St Albans Fo               DNF   NWI  2 
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamie Sandel                 Sidwell Frie             15.37   NWI  2  10   
  2 Justin Weathers              McDonogh                 15.48   NWI  2   8   
  3 Oliver Hightower             Landon                   16.21   NWI  2   6   
  4 Ben Kunst                    Georgetown D             16.22   NWI  2   5   
  5 Josh Harmon                  St Albans Fo             16.89   NWI  2   4   
  6 Richard Sheler               Woodrow Wils             17.16   NWI  2   3   
  7 Mike Greene                  Maret                    17.19   NWI  1   2   
  8 Daniel Hunt                  Edmund Burke             18.14   NWI  1   1   
  9 Isaiah Davis                 Sidwell Frie             18.68   NWI  1 
 10 Zane Homsi                   Flint Hill               19.18   NWI  1 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deonna Diggs                 Woodrow Wils             15.25Q  1.3  4 
  2 Jeryne Fish                  National Cat             15.33Q  0.7  3 
  3 Lisa-Anne Barrows            Holton-Arms              15.41Q -1.3  6 
  4 Rachel Bonham                Woodrow Wils             16.35Q  NWI  2 
  5 Cali Hutson                  Paul VI                  17.06Q  NWI  1 
  6 Naomi Franck                 Field                    17.97Q  NWI  5 
  7 Jalysa Latimer               McDonogh                 18.09q  NWI  2 
  8 Helen Nicholson              Saints                   18.36q  1.3  4 
  8 Mina Woods                   McDonogh                 18.36q  NWI  1 
 10 Sarah Hynds                  Georgetown V             18.37q  0.7  3 
 11 Emily Jones                  Holton-Arms              18.70q  NWI  2 
 12 Kaitlyn McNutt               Bishop Ireto             19.13q -1.3  6 
 13 Tiffany Luehrs               Potomac Scho             19.19  -1.3  6 
 14 Aja McKeython                Georgetown D             19.48   NWI  1 
 15 Monica Rudy                  Oakcrest                 19.53  -1.3  6 
 16 Caira Blackwell              Flint Hill               19.61   NWI  5 
 17 Maggie Eckerson              Edmund Burke             20.03   NWI  2 
 18 Thea Piccone                 Maret                    20.21   NWI  1 
 19 Lauren Tappan                Georgetown D             20.28   NWI  5 
 20 Paris Parker                 Stone Ridge              20.32   NWI  5 
 21 Gaby Mclish                  Maret                    20.34   NWI  5 
 22 Brianna Davis                Bullis                   20.37   1.3  4 
 23 Mackenzie Sumner             Edmund Burke             20.45   NWI  1 
 24 Megan Arcayan                Paul VI                  20.55   NWI  2 
 25 Emily Maxwell                Stone Ridge              20.56   0.7  3 
 26 Harriet Fink                 Georgetown V             20.85   NWI  1 
 27 Gabby Douse                  Bishop O'Con             21.12   1.3  4 
 28 Tori Hasty                   Bishop O'Con             21.75   NWI  5 
 29 Virginia Beineke             Bishop Ireto             22.68   0.7  3 
 30 Camilla Collingsworth        Sidwell Frie             24.48   NWI  2 
 -- Anna Fishbein                Sidwell Frie                FS   0.7  3 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Deonna Diggs                 Woodrow Wils             14.89   NWI  2  10   
  2 Jeryne Fish                  National Cat             15.19   NWI  2   8   
  3 Rachel Bonham                Woodrow Wils             16.16   NWI  2   6   
  4 Naomi Franck                 Field                    16.45   NWI  2   5   
  5 Mina Woods                   McDonogh                 16.81   NWI  1   4   
  6 Jalysa Latimer               McDonogh                 17.49   NWI  1   3   
  7 Helen Nicholson              Saints                   18.07   NWI  1   2   
  8 Sarah Hynds                  Georgetown V             18.41   NWI  1   1   
  9 Emily Jones                  Holton-Arms              18.54   NWI  1 
 10 Kaitlyn McNutt               Bishop Ireto             18.68   NWI  1 
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malachi Bostic-Wattley       Landon                   11.06Q  NWI  8 
  2 Chris Fraser                 St Albans Fo             11.35Q  NWI  2 
  3 Jeh Johnson                  Field                    11.41Q  NWI  5 
  4 Marcus Robinson              Field                    11.42Q  NWI  7 
  5 Kesean Strong                Archbishop C            J11.42Q  NWI  1 
  6 Acey Calhoun                 Woodrow Wils             11.48Q  NWI  6 
  7 Taysean Scott                McDonogh                 11.50Q  NWI  3 
  8 Anthony Fullum               Landon                   11.53Q  NWI  4 
  9 Isaac Yampolsky              Herndon                  11.55q  NWI  8 
 10 Jabari Weems                 McDonogh                 11.59q  NWI  2 
 11 Nicholas Cooper              Woodrow Wils             11.62q  NWI  1 
 12 Max Spence                   Saints                   11.63q  NWI  1 
 13 Ben Phillips                 Georgetown D            J11.63   NWI  1 
 14 Corey Hughes                 Edmund Burke             11.65   NWI  3 
 15 Matthew Seifu                Sidwell Frie             11.70   NWI  5 
 16 Marlon Beck                  Maret                    11.76   NWI  7 
 17 Brian Jackson                Grace Brethr             11.82   NWI  5 
 18 Stedman Cook                 Archbishop C             11.84   NWI  6 
 19 Erin Rust-Tierney            Georgetown D             11.90   NWI  5 
 20 Anthony Thompson             Bullis                   11.91   NWI  7 
 21 Andrew Simpson               Episcopal                11.93   NWI  1 
 21 George Douglas               Bishop O'Con             11.93   NWI  4 
 23 Zach Tamen                   Maret                    11.96   NWI  2 
 24 Cameron Johnson              St Anselm's              12.09   NWI  4 
 24 Arthur Jones                 St Albans Fo             12.09   NWI  4 
 26 Matt Dungan                  Potomac Scho             12.12   NWI  2 
 27 Christian Holleran           Bishop O'Con             12.18   NWI  6 
 28 Jared Machlin                Edmund Burke             12.19   NWI  6 
 28 Maurin Mwombela              St Anselm's              12.19   NWI  3 
 30 Jonathon Howard              Flint Hill               12.21   NWI  8 
 31 Celso Da Silveira            Herndon                  12.24   NWI  3 
 31 Christopher Meyerhoff        Sidwell Frie             12.24   NWI  7 
 33 Eli Blair-May                Episcopal                12.29   NWI  3 
 33 Jonathan Winbush             Saints                   12.29   NWI  8 
 35 Donte Branch                 Wash Latin               12.37   NWI  5 
 36 Brandon Williams-Price       Bishop Ireto             12.39   NWI  4 
 37 Matt Carrington-Fair         Potomac Scho             12.40   NWI  2 
 38 Yusef Muhammad               Bullis                   12.48   NWI  6 
 39 Antoine Juste                Wakefield                12.63   NWI  2 
 40 Damien Jones                 Flint Hill               12.69   NWI  7 
 41 Daniel Brown                 Wakefield                12.81   NWI  3 
 42 Sean Hurd                    Bishop Ireto             13.36   NWI  4 
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Malachi Bostic-Wattley       Landon                   11.04   NWI  2  10   
  2 Acey Calhoun                 Woodrow Wils             11.22   NWI  2   8   
  3 Marcus Robinson              Field                    11.31   NWI  2   6   
  4 Isaac Yampolsky              Herndon                  11.39   NWI  1   5   
  5 Chris Fraser                 St Albans Fo             11.40   NWI  2   4   
  6 Kesean Strong                Archbishop C             11.48   NWI  2   3   
  7 Jeh Johnson                  Field                    11.52   NWI  2   2   
  8 Taysean Scott                McDonogh                 11.55   NWI  1   1   
  9 Jabari Weems                 McDonogh                 11.65   NWI  1 
 10 Anthony Fullum               Landon                   11.69   NWI  1 
 11 Nicholas Cooper              Woodrow Wils             11.83   NWI  1 
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lakin Hatcher                McDonogh                 12.41Q  NWI  7 
  2 Danielle Edwards             McDonogh                 12.48Q  NWI  8 
  3 Brianna Davis                Bullis                   12.66Q  NWI  3 
  4 Nicole Bond                  Bishop Ireto             12.93Q  NWI  4 
  5 Dara Gill                    Holton-Arms              13.13Q  NWI  1 
  6 Lauren Shin                  Archbishop S             13.17Q  NWI  2 
  7 Chloe Lassman                Field                    13.30Q  NWI  5 
  8 Naomi Franck                 Field                    13.35Q  NWI  6 
  9 Kayla Sharpe                 Paul VI                  13.01q  NWI  8 
 10 Hershey Grace                Bishop Ireto             13.05q  NWI  7 
 11 Rubii Tamen                  National Cat             13.09q  NWI  4 
 12 Olivia Givens                Potomac Scho             13.26q  NWI  1 
 13 Ashley Younger               Woodrow Wils             13.31   NWI  7 
 14 Caroline Dibble              Georgetown V             13.42   NWI  3 
 15 Molly Minnig                 Maret                    13.46   NWI  2 
 16 Hannah Natanson              Georgetown D             13.51   NWI  1 
 17 Nahdeya Quarles              Wakefield                13.55   NWI  5 
 18 Leclaire Beres               Herndon                  13.57   NWI  1 
 19 Meg Troxell                  Georgetown V             13.64   NWI  5 
 19 Jordon Kijewski              Paul VI                  13.64   NWI  7 
 21 Tayler Ables                 Wash Latin               13.67   NWI  6 
 22 Olivia Kobayashi             Potomac Scho             13.69   NWI  4 
 23 Nina Afsar                   Sidwell Frie             13.80   NWI  3 
 24 Diamond Barlow               Wash Latin               13.87   NWI  3 
 25 Francys Reed                 Oakcrest                 13.92   NWI  4 
 26 Lindsay Covington            Holton-Arms              13.96   NWI  8 
 26 Mary Parker                  National Cat             13.96   NWI  2 
 28 Shannon Morgan               Sidwell Frie             13.98   NWI  8 
 29 Cierra Artis                 Herndon                  14.06   NWI  4 
 30 Madisyn Augustine            Georgetown D             14.07   NWI  8 
 31 Kemi Maye                    Archbishop C             14.12   NWI  8 
 32 Katie Case                   Maret                    14.13   NWI  6 
 33 Taylor Wynn                  Stone Ridge              14.17   NWI  1 
 34 Madison Dunn                 Oakcrest                 14.23   NWI  3 
 35 Shaina Mack                  Flint Hill               14.26   NWI  1 
 36 Niara Phoenix                Madeira                  14.28   NWI  2 
 37 Mackenzie Sumner             Edmund Burke             14.31   NWI  2 
 38 Kali Murphy                  Madeira                  14.35   NWI  5 
 39 Sarah Byrne                  Bishop O'Con             14.42   NWI  6 
 40 Cassie Tangherlini           Saints                   14.43   NWI  6 
 40 Raven Bolding                Saints                   14.43   NWI  5 
 42 Katrina Eichner              Bishop O'Con             14.57   NWI  3 
 43 Catherine Mondoa             Stone Ridge              14.89   NWI  4 
 44 Tamika Alexander             Flint Hill               14.98   NWI  5 
 45 Florence Donaldson           Edmund Burke             15.08   NWI  6 
 46 Shawnee Lee                  Archbishop C             15.14   NWI  7 
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lakin Hatcher                McDonogh                 12.36   NWI  2  10   
  2 Danielle Edwards             McDonogh                 12.62   NWI  2   8   
  3 Hershey Grace                Bishop Ireto             12.78   NWI  1   6   
  4 Nicole Bond                  Bishop Ireto             12.82   NWI  2   5   
  5 Rubii Tamen                  National Cat             12.85   NWI  1   4   
  6 Lauren Shin                  Archbishop S             12.94   NWI  2   3   
  7 Kayla Sharpe                 Paul VI                  12.95   NWI  1   2   
  8 Dara Gill                    Holton-Arms              13.08   NWI  2   1   
  9 Naomi Franck                 Field                    13.18   NWI  1 
 10 Olivia Givens                Potomac Scho             13.44   NWI  1 
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Run
======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
======================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Acey Calhoun                 Woodrow Wils             50.65Q  8 
  2 William Carson               Woodrow Wils             51.20Q  4 
  3 Nihgel Scott                 McDonogh                 51.41Q  7 
  4 Cole Bransford               Potomac Scho             51.83Q  2 
  5 Aires Reyes                  Saints                   51.92Q  5 
  6 Kendall Leach                Archbishop C             51.99Q  3 
  7 Ahmad Jones                  Georgetown D             52.89Q  6 
  8 Josh Howard                  Episcopal                53.46Q  1 
  9 William Moore                St Albans Fo             52.42q  8 
 10 Matt Sniezek                 St Albans Fo             52.57q  2 
 11 Austin Holmes                Maret                    53.20q  8 
 12 Philip Sandstrom             Edmund Burke             53.42q  4 
 13 Max Urbany                   Potomac Scho             53.58   4 
 14 Areke Walcott                Saints                   53.64   4 
 15 Isaiah Davis                 Sidwell Frie             53.66   3 
 16 Khalil Jones                 Georgetown D             53.72   7 
 17 Darron Coley                 Flint Hill               53.89   1 
 18 Caldwell Biddle              Field                    53.93   7 
 18 Brandon Corts                Wakefield                53.93   3 
 20 JJ Jones                     Bishop O'Con             54.01   4 
 21 Alex Peltier                 Maret                    54.23   2 
 22 Donte Branch                 Wash Latin               54.40   8 
 23 Mike Otoo                    Episcopal                54.44   7 
 24 Sean Powell                  Paul VI                  54.69   6 
 25 Nicholas Orji                Archbishop C             54.76   1 
 26 Usama Nasir                  Herndon                  55.02   6 
 27 Antoine Juste                Wakefield                55.18   3 
 28 Angel Becerril               Herndon                  56.70   8 
 29 Ben Charo                    Sidwell Frie             56.80   1 
 30 Spencer Amarantides          Bishop Ireto             57.14   2 
 31 Deondre Wooden               Flint Hill               57.63   1 
 32 John Akinsanya               Wash Latin               57.91   7 
 33 Ian Baldwin                  Edmund Burke             58.04   3 
 34 James Castro                 Bishop O'Con             58.56   5 
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Acey Calhoun                 Woodrow Wils             48.89   2  10   
  2 Nihgel Scott                 McDonogh                 49.69   2   8   
  3 Aires Reyes                  Saints                   50.61   2   6   
  4 William Carson               Woodrow Wils             50.94   2   5   
  5 Kendall Leach                Archbishop C             51.04   2   4   
  6 Cole Bransford               Potomac Scho             51.84   2   3   
  7 Ahmad Jones                  Georgetown D             52.02   1   2   
  8 Matt Sniezek                 St Albans Fo             52.24   1   1   
  9 Josh Howard                  Episcopal                52.28   1 
 10 Austin Holmes                Maret                    52.48   1 
 11 Philip Sandstrom             Edmund Burke             53.70   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Run
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mia Gyau                     Bullis                   58.44Q  8 
  2 Sidney Hayes                 McDonogh                 58.95Q  7 
  3 Leandra Nyemeck              Wash Latin               59.96Q  5 
  4 Nahdeya Quarles              Wakefield              1:00.09Q  2 
  5 Kelsey Brandon               Potomac Scho           1:00.49Q  3 
  6 Moira Griffith               Georgetown V           1:00.50Q  6 
  7 Gabby Kubi                   Herndon                1:01.09Q  4 
  8 Gabrielle Tielman-Fenelu     Bullis                 1:02.26Q  1 
  9 Megan Powell                 Sidwell Frie           1:00.47q  2 
 10 Gabrielle Hall               Bishop Ireto           1:02.74q  5 
 11 Hershey Grace                Bishop Ireto           1:03.47q  8 
 12 Leah White                   Bishop O'Con           1:03.85q  3 
 13 Falen Mehari                 Saints                 1:03.87   4 
 14 Natalie Johnson              Field                  1:03.88   5 
 15 Khyla Link                   Woodrow Wils           1:03.90   6 
 16 Danielle Grae                Potomac Scho           1:04.00   7 
 17 Capri Cunniff                Paul VI                1:04.15   8 
 18 Sky Tanous                   Holton-Arms            1:04.68   4 
 19 Gabrielle Turner             Flint Hill             1:04.75   7 
 20 Paula Dammann                Saints                 1:04.98   6 
 21 Mia Hsu                      Georgetown D           1:05.11   8 
 22 Ines Jimenez-Ontiveros       Georgetown V           1:05.17   6 
 23 Regina Fairfax               Georgetown D           1:05.22   4 
 24 Caroline Rosini              Paul VI                1:05.43   4 
 25 Shirah Moffatt-Darko         National Cat           1:05.73   1 
 26 Tianna Wood                  Archbishop C           1:05.79   3 
 27 Oyin Adenekan                Madeira                1:06.54   2 
 28 Amna Nawaz                   Herndon                1:06.97   1 
 29 India Seldin                 Bishop O'Con           1:07.10   7 
 30 Carolyn Greenburg            Maret                  1:07.21   5 
 31 Moriah Jones                 Wash Latin             1:08.06   2 
 32 Saanya Ali                   Field                  1:08.14   7 
 33 Abby Keyes                   Maret                  1:08.18   8 
 34 Catherine Patton             National Cat           1:08.24   5 
 34 Leah Zeng                    Madeira                1:08.24   3 
 36 Camille Reiber               Flint Hill             1:08.52   1 
 37 Lauren Mariano               Stone Ridge            1:08.69   2 
 38 Anna Berman                  Oakcrest               1:09.96   1 
 39 Valentine Wilson             Sidwell Frie           1:10.15   2 
 40 Laura Spence                 Oakcrest               1:10.68   3 
 41 Julia Hiemstra               Edmund Burke           1:14.75   3 
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Run
===========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sidney Hayes                 McDonogh                 57.83   2  10   
  2 Leandra Nyemeck              Wash Latin             1:00.42   2   8   
  3 Moira Griffith               Georgetown V           1:00.56   2   6   
  4 Kelsey Brandon               Potomac Scho           1:00.83   2   5   
  5 Megan Powell                 Sidwell Frie           1:01.36   1   4   
  6 Nahdeya Quarles              Wakefield              1:01.64   2   3   
  7 Gabrielle Tielman-Fenelu     Bullis                 1:01.85   1   2   
  8 Leah White                   Bishop O'Con           1:04.80   1   1   
  9 Hershey Grace                Bishop Ireto           1:05.08   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 3200 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
========================================================================
  1 Tai Dinger                   St Albans Fo           9:23.16   10   
  2 J.J. LaPointe                Bishop O'Con           9:30.65    8   
  3 Bradley Heuer                Herndon                9:33.34    6   
  4 Griffin Colaizzi             Georgetown D           9:36.93    5   
  5 Andrew Goldman               Herndon                9:42.43    4   
  6 Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe       St Albans Fo           9:56.11    3   
  7 Michael Bassett              Georgetown D          10:06.26    2   
  8 Andrew Stepka                Paul VI               10:08.71    1   
  9 Adam Augustsson              Field                 10:11.19  
 10 Andrew Michelson             McDonogh              10:13.18  
 11 Colin Smith                  Sidwell Frie          10:22.69  
 12 Josh Wertzberger             Flint Hill            10:24.09  
 13 Jason Campbell               Sidwell Frie          10:27.36  
 14 Jacob Wellner                Edmund Burke          10:28.96  
 15 Roy Seitz-McLeese            Field                 10:32.24  
 16 Trey Mastaler                Paul VI               10:43.31  
 17 Michael Laskowski            St Anselm's           10:45.58  
 18 Piroz Bahar                  McDonogh              10:47.20  
 19 Noah Howard                  Woodrow Wils          10:56.54  
 20 Tommy Blackwell              Flint Hill            11:00.56  
 21 Henry Lawson                 Episcopal             11:11.14  
 22 Rhys Bergeron                Bishop O'Con          11:23.51  
 23 Mark Kensinger               Potomac Scho          11:54.65  
 24 Thomas Ward                  Bishop Ireto          12:12.13  
 25 Ahmed Abdelfattah            Woodrow Wils          12:14.64  
 
Event 18  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=========================================================================
  1 Margaret Lindsay             Georgetown V          11:36.82   10   
  2 Jessie Foster                Georgetown V          11:37.84    8   
  3 Satowa Kinoshita             National Cat          11:41.25    6   
  4 Taylor Hare                  McDonogh              11:50.45    5   
  5 Bri Hunter                   McDonogh              11:56.33    4   
  6 Polly Terzian                National Cat          11:59.08    3   
  7 Lauren Butler                Herndon               12:02.90    2   
  8 Julia Ernst                  Georgetown D          12:05.53    1   
  9 Zoe Barnes                   Archbishop S          12:09.54  
 10 Theresa Matula               Bishop O'Con          12:17.24  
 11 Logan Cunningham             Flint Hill            12:18.29  
 12 Virginia Wright              Episcopal             12:18.54  
 13 Lizzie Zulauf                Saints                12:26.75  
 14 Aoife Coady                  Sidwell Frie          12:40.42  
 15 Joslyn Chesson               Episcopal             12:42.10  
 16 Katherine Monroe             Oakcrest              12:43.73  
 17 Eva Martin                   Sidwell Frie          12:46.88  
 18 Isabelle Wilcox              Bishop Ireto          12:48.36  
 19 Carey Rice                   Herndon               12:51.71  
 20 Yasmeen McGettrick           Madeira               12:55.94  
 21 Katherine Kelly              Stone Ridge           13:06.97  
 22 Cassidy Paradis              Georgetown D          13:08.28  
 23 Gabriella Baltimore          Oakcrest              13:15.23  
 24 Ria Duffy                    Bishop O'Con          13:15.92  
 25 Diana Blanco                 Woodrow Wils          13:38.62  
 26 Sarah Dickey                 Stone Ridge           13:48.18  
 27 Bridget Thompson             Saints                14:02.17  
 28 Maddie Klaff                 Madeira               14:05.90  
 29 Jacquelin Johnson            Paul VI               14:25.16  
 
Event 19  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver Hightower             Landon                   40.43Q  4 
  2 Jamie Sandel                 Sidwell Frie             40.74Q  5 
  3 Ben Kunst                    Georgetown D             41.85Q  3 
  4 Justin Weathers              McDonogh                 41.99Q  6 
  5 Donnie Shaw                  Field                    43.04Q  1 
  6 Malik Jones                  Georgetown D             43.34Q  2 
  7 Kyle Scott                   McDonogh                 43.47q  2 
  8 Alex Brown                   Bullis                   43.48q  3 
  9 Amir Edgerton                Archbishop C             43.90q  3 
 10 Isaiah Davis                 Sidwell Frie             44.01q  6 
 11 Joe le Sage                  Herndon                  44.34q  5 
 12 Adam Reid                    Maret                    45.47q  1 
 13 Jeffrey Billingslea          Potomac Scho             45.73   2 
 14 John Morrissey               Paul VI                  45.86   4 
 15 Daniel Hunt                  Edmund Burke             46.57   5 
 16 Michael Loria                The Heights              46.59   6 
 17 Yusef Ahmed                  Herndon                  46.99   2 
 18 Philip Sandstrom             Edmund Burke             47.21   4 
 19 Mike Greene                  Maret                    47.33   5 
 20 Zane Homsi                   Flint Hill               47.57   6 
 21 James Castro                 Bishop O'Con             48.98   2 
 22 Austin Hampton               St Albans Fo             49.60   5 
 23 Paul Poling                  Bishop Ireto             49.85   6 
 24 Alex Brennan                 Episcopal                52.27   3 
 
Event 19  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliver Hightower             Landon                   39.94   2  10   
  2 Jamie Sandel                 Sidwell Frie             39.96   2   8   
  3 Justin Weathers              McDonogh                 40.83   2   6   
  4 Ben Kunst                    Georgetown D             41.38   2   5   
  5 Amir Edgerton                Archbishop C             42.70   1   4   
  6 Alex Brown                   Bullis                   43.08   1   3   
  7 Malik Jones                  Georgetown D             43.29   2   2   
  8 Isaiah Davis                 Sidwell Frie             43.97   1   1   
  9 Joe le Sage                  Herndon                  45.23   1 
 10 Adam Reid                    Maret                    46.17   1 
 
Event 20  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deonna Diggs                 Woodrow Wils             46.90Q  6 
  2 Idrienne Walker              Bullis                   49.23Q  3 
  3 Harper Randolph              Woodrow Wils             49.65Q  1 
  4 Emily Waddell                Georgetown V             49.88Q  4 
  5 Jalysa Latimer               McDonogh                 50.14Q  2 
  6 Hannah Natanson              Georgetown D             51.46Q  5 
  7 Naomi Franck                 Field                    50.07q  1 
  8 Emily Jones                  Holton-Arms              51.12q  6 
  9 Aja McKeython                Georgetown D             51.96q  2 
 10 Caira Blackwell              Flint Hill               51.97q  5 
 11 Julia Cogdell                Bullis                   52.35q  3 
 12 Hannah Green                 Maret                    52.89q  3 
 13 Anna Fishbein                Sidwell Frie             53.32   4 
 14 Helen Nicholson              Saints                   53.44   6 
 15 Alex Rosenthal               Maret                    53.58   6 
 16 Delana Sobhani               Herndon                  53.98   2 
 17 Kaitlyn McNutt               Bishop Ireto             54.30   3 
 18 Maggie Eckerson              Edmund Burke             54.39   2 
 19 Marisa Coene                 Georgetown V             54.50   1 
 20 Nancy Lee                    Herndon                  54.62   1 
 21 Camille Russell              Episcopal                54.87   1 
 22 Paris Parker                 Stone Ridge              54.88   4 
 23 Gabby Douse                  Bishop O'Con             55.26   5 
 24 Sallie Taylor                Episcopal                55.86   5 
 25 Becky Nardacci               Bishop O'Con             55.94   3 
 26 Emerson Solms                Saints                   56.61   2 
 27 Tiffany Luehrs               Potomac Scho             56.74   4 
 28 Cali Hutson                  Paul VI                  57.49   4 
 29 Natasha Urbany               Potomac Scho             58.41   6 
 30 Emily Maxwell                Stone Ridge              58.42   1 
 31 Wynne Ebner                  Field                    58.56   2 
 32 Virginia Beineke             Bishop Ireto           1:05.63   5 
 
Event 20  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Deonna Diggs                 Woodrow Wils             46.55   2  10   
  2 Harper Randolph              Woodrow Wils             49.30   2   8   
  3 Aja McKeython                Georgetown D             49.42   1   6   
  4 Hannah Natanson              Georgetown D             50.10   2   5   
  5 Emily Waddell                Georgetown V             50.42   2   4   
  6 Emily Jones                  Holton-Arms              50.61   1   3   
  7 Caira Blackwell              Flint Hill               51.42   1   2   
  8 Hannah Green                 Maret                    51.51   1   1   
 
Event 21  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Hawkins               McDonogh                 22.91Q  NWI  3 
  2 Nihgel Scott                 McDonogh                 22.98Q  NWI  4 
  3 Kendall Leach                Archbishop C             23.35Q  NWI  8 
  4 Jeh Johnson                  Field                    23.53Q  NWI  6 
  5 Harrison Craddock            Herndon                  23.59Q  NWI  2 
  6 William Carson               Woodrow Wils             23.60Q  NWI  7 
  7 Blake Barefoot               Episcopal                23.87Q  NWI  5 
  8 Brian Jackson                Grace Brethr             24.00Q  NWI  1 
  9 Max Spence                   Saints                   23.67q  NWI  4 
 10 James Madlock                Archbishop C             23.72q  NWI  4 
 11 Matthew Seifu                Sidwell Frie             23.82q  NWI  2 
 12 Ezra Lynn                    Georgetown D             23.99q  NWI  7 
 13 Nicholas Cooper              Woodrow Wils             24.03   NWI  1 
 14 Jay Wilson                   Maret                    24.06   NWI  1 
 15 Tristan Blarel               St Albans Fo             24.22   NWI  7 
 16 Ben Phillips                 Georgetown D             24.24   NWI  1 
 17 Jonathan Dyer                Bullis                   24.27   NWI  3 
 18 Anthony Thompson             Bullis                   24.41   NWI  6 
 19 George Douglas               Bishop O'Con             24.52   NWI  2 
 20 CJ Myatt                     Episcopal                24.60   NWI  5 
 21 Corey Hughes                 Edmund Burke             24.62   NWI  8 
 22 Jose Flores                  Sidwell Frie             24.68   NWI  6 
 23 Max Miller                   St Albans Fo             24.74   NWI  4 
 24 Donte Branch                 Wash Latin               24.75   NWI  6 
 25 Jared Machlin                Edmund Burke             24.79   NWI  4 
 26 Tre Bowens                   Maret                    24.83   NWI  7 
 27 John Akinsanya               Wash Latin               24.88   NWI  1 
 28 Jonathon Howard              Flint Hill               24.93   NWI  5 
 29 JJ Jones                     Bishop O'Con             24.96   NWI  2 
 30 Matt Dungan                  Potomac Scho             25.24   NWI  1 
 31 Antoine Juste                Wakefield                25.32   NWI  4 
 32 Ronald Decastro              Herndon                  25.42   NWI  6 
 33 Brandon Williams-Price       Bishop Ireto             25.43   NWI  3 
 34 Damien Jones                 Flint Hill               25.51   NWI  8 
 35 Max Urbany                   Potomac Scho             25.62   NWI  3 
 36 Antony Mondragon             Bishop Ireto             25.91   NWI  8 
 37 Tom Coward                   Saints                   26.15   NWI  6 
 38 Steven Bradd                 Paul VI                  26.17   NWI  7 
 
Event 21  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Hawkins               McDonogh                 22.97   NWI  2  10   
  2 Nihgel Scott                 McDonogh                 23.04   NWI  2   8   
  3 Kendall Leach                Archbishop C             23.54   NWI  2   6   
  4 James Madlock                Archbishop C             23.66   NWI  1   5   
  5 Max Spence                   Saints                   23.73   NWI  1   4   
  6 Ezra Lynn                    Georgetown D             24.06   NWI  1   3   
  7 Blake Barefoot               Episcopal                24.15   NWI  1   2   
  8 Brian Jackson                Grace Brethr             24.82   NWI  1   1   
  9 Harrison Craddock            Herndon                  24.89   NWI  2 
 10 William Carson               Woodrow Wils             28.48   NWI  2 
 
Event 22  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lakin Hatcher                McDonogh                 25.39Q  NWI  8 
  2 Tyler James                  McDonogh                 26.27Q  NWI  1 
  3 Rubii Tamen                  National Cat             26.70Q  NWI  3 
  4 Nicole Bond                  Bishop Ireto             27.06Q  NWI  2 
  5 Olivia Givens                Potomac Scho             27.41Q  NWI  7 
  6 Chloe Lassman                Field                    27.78Q  NWI  4 
  7 Lauren Shin                  Archbishop S             27.82Q  NWI  5 
  8 Oyin Adenekan                Madeira                  29.33Q  NWI  6 
  9 Briana Jenifer               Bullis                   26.93q  NWI  1 
 10 Leandra Nyemeck              Wash Latin               27.26q  NWI  3 
 11 Moira Griffith               Georgetown V             27.28q  NWI  2 
 12 Olivia Griswold              Episcopal                27.39q  NWI  8 
 13 Jeryne Fish                  National Cat             27.68   NWI  1 
 14 Megan Powell                 Sidwell Frie             27.72   NWI  8 
 15 Dara Gill                    Holton-Arms              27.77   NWI  7 
 16 Meg Troxell                  Georgetown V             27.79   NWI  3 
 17 Olivia Kobayashi             Potomac Scho             28.08   NWI  1 
 18 Leclaire Beres               Herndon                  28.28   NWI  2 
 19 Ajai Brooks                  Wash Latin               28.60   NWI  5 
 20 Regina Fairfax               Georgetown D             28.80   NWI  3 
 21 Angela Marsh-Coan            Maret                    28.95   NWI  8 
 22 Molly Minnig                 Maret                    29.01   NWI  5 
 23 Tianna Wood                  Archbishop C             29.12   NWI  3 
 24 Francys Reed                 Oakcrest                 29.27   NWI  5 
 25 Christiana Grant             Bishop Ireto             29.47   NWI  2 
 26 Jasmine Walker               Saints                   29.72   NWI  7 
 27 Taylor Wynn                  Stone Ridge              29.75   NWI  4 
 28 Shaina Mack                  Flint Hill               29.95   NWI  1 
 29 Tessa Reagan                 Sidwell Frie             29.96   NWI  6 
 30 Marisa Savage                Archbishop C             30.09   NWI  6 
 31 India Seldin                 Bishop O'Con             30.12   NWI  5 
 32 Natalie Lu                   Paul VI                  30.16   NWI  8 
 33 Cassie Tangherlini           Saints                   30.18   NWI  4 
 34 Alexis Vaughn                Flint Hill               30.19   NWI  1 
 35 Mackenzie Sumner             Edmund Burke             30.34   NWI  2 
 36 Morgan Spellman              Stone Ridge              30.35   NWI  5 
 37 Laura Spence                 Oakcrest                 30.42   NWI  2 
 38 Erica Zeng                   Madeira                  30.48   NWI  8 
 39 Sarah Byrne                  Bishop O'Con             31.45   NWI  4 
 40 Julia Ernst                  Georgetown D             32.20   NWI  7 
 41 Florence Donaldson           Edmund Burke             32.62   NWI  7 
 
Event 22  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lakin Hatcher                McDonogh                 25.03   NWI  2  10   
  2 Tyler James                  McDonogh                 25.86   NWI  2   8   
  3 Rubii Tamen                  National Cat             26.28   NWI  2   6   
  4 Lauren Shin                  Archbishop S             26.59   NWI  1   5   
  5 Nicole Bond                  Bishop Ireto             26.60   NWI  2   4   
  6 Olivia Givens                Potomac Scho             27.10   NWI  2   3   
  7 Olivia Griswold              Episcopal                27.46   NWI  1   2   
  8 Leandra Nyemeck              Wash Latin               27.88   NWI  1   1   
 
Event 23  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
========================================================================
  1 Georgetown Day                                      8:16.81   10   
  2 Paul VI                                             8:18.94    8   
  3 Sidwell Friends                                     8:19.04    6   
  4 Flint Hill                                          8:25.51    5   
  5 Herndon                                             8:33.46    4   
  6 St Albans For Boys                                  8:51.18    3   
  7 Potomac School                                      9:13.35    2   
  8 Field                                               9:31.02    1   
 -- Bishop O'Connell                                         DQ  
 
Event 24  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=========================================================================
  1 McDonogh                                            9:47.81   10   
  2 Georgetown Visitation Prep                          9:50.94    8   
  3 Bishop O'Connell                                   10:06.18    6   
  4 Herndon                                            10:08.45    5   
  5 Sidwell Friends                                    10:30.97    4   
  6 Potomac School                                     10:43.36    3   
  7 National Cathedral Sch for Gir                     10:47.70    2   
  8 Georgetown Day                                     10:54.21    1   
  9 Holton-Arms                                        10:57.67  
 10 Archbishop Spalding                                11:01.22  
 11 Paul VI                                            11:12.18  
 12 Madeira                                            12:09.07  
 
Event 25  Boys 1 Mile Run
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
==================================================================
  1 Tristan Colaizzi             Georgetown D           4:52.50  
  2 Colby Gardiner               Herndon                4:54.82  
  3 Sam Blazes                   Sidwell Frie           4:55.26  
  4 William VanOrden             Flint Hill             4:57.76  
  5 Evo Pavosevich               Maret                  4:59.65  
  6 Kevin Dannaher               Bishop O'Con           5:00.36  
  7 Chris Crafton                St Albans Fo           5:00.84  
  8 Eliot Coulter                Field                  5:03.06  
  9 Alex Liu                     McDonogh               5:04.22  
 10 Jon Sweeney                  Saints                 5:20.52  
 11 Adam Schans                  Woodrow Wils           5:25.87  
 12 Joseph Zapata-Ericson        Wakefield              5:46.30  
 13 Elliot Kim                   Potomac Scho           5:54.89  
 14 Evan Pugh                    Landon                 6:02.25  
 15 Jackson McIntyre             Bullis                 6:07.82  
 
Event 26  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margaret Lindsay             Georgetown V           5:30.50  
  2 Bri Hunter                   McDonogh               5:36.34  
  3 Asia Amis                    Woodrow Wils           5:41.41  
  4 Gillian Page                 Georgetown D           5:43.30  
  5 Isabelle Wilcox              Bishop Ireto           5:45.12  
  6 Lauren Butler                Herndon                5:47.25  
  7 Rachel Granovsky             Potomac Scho           5:48.54  
  8 Ella Harvey                  Sidwell Frie           5:53.59  
  9 Gabriella Baltimore          Oakcrest               6:00.57  
 10 Michelle Corinaldi           Flint Hill             6:17.90  
 11 Hababo Jima                  Wakefield              6:32.88  
 12 Linda Catalan                Field                  6:36.44  
 13 Sophia Beneski               Madeira                6:40.73  
 14 Catherine Maybank            Episcopal              6:41.84  
 
Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
===========================================================================
  1 Field                                               1:31.82   3  10   
  2 McDonogh                                            1:32.51   3   8   
  3 Georgetown Day                                      1:32.74   3   6   
  4 Archbishop Carroll                                  1:34.61   2   5   
  5 Episcopal                                           1:35.17   3   4   
  6 Paul VI                                             1:35.28   2   3   
  7 Sidwell Friends                                     1:36.52   1   2   
  8 Herndon                                             1:37.67   3   1   
  9 Bishop O'Connell                                    1:40.05   2 
 10 Bishop Ireton                                       1:40.78   1 
 11 St Stephens and St Agnes                            1:42.72   1 
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
===========================================================================
  1 McDonogh                                            1:45.19   3  10   
  2 Woodrow Wilson Senior                               1:46.72   3   8   
  3 Georgetown Day                                      1:49.52   3   6   
  4 Washington Latin Pcs                                1:50.53   3   5   
  5 Episcopal                                           1:50.54   3   4   
  6 Georgetown Visitation Prep                          1:51.71   2   3   
  7 Paul VI                                             1:53.47   2   2   
  8 Stone Ridge Sch Of Sacred Hear                      1:55.07   2   1   
  9 Archbishop Carroll                                  1:56.03   1 
 10 Bishop O'Connell                                    1:56.49   3 
 11 Holton-Arms                                         2:00.49   1 
 12 St Stephens and St Agnes                            2:02.71   1 
 13 Oakcrest                                            2:03.53   1 
 -- Potomac School                                           DQ   2 
 
Event 29  Boys 1600 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
========================================================================
  1 Tai Dinger                   St Albans Fo           4:17.51   10   
  2 Mikey Singer                 McDonogh               4:18.03    8   
  3 Bradley Heuer                Herndon                4:21.52    6   
  4 Griffin Colaizzi             Georgetown D           4:25.48    5   
  5 Hale Ross                    Potomac Scho           4:29.11    4   
  6 Sam Boardman                 Georgetown D           4:32.61    3   
  7 Nate Folger                  Flint Hill             4:34.28    2   
  8 Joey Gaines                  St Albans Fo           4:37.14    1   
  9 Andrew Michelson             McDonogh               4:40.72  
 10 Andrew Stepka                Paul VI                4:41.35  
 11 Patrick Lansdale             Sidwell Frie           4:43.72  
 12 Raman Ananthanpillai         Landon                 4:45.23  
 13 Josh Wertzberger             Flint Hill             4:46.08  
 14 Adam Augustsson              Field                  4:47.63  
 15 Duke Roach                   Bishop Ireto           4:48.06  
 16 Roy Seitz-McLeese            Field                  4:48.59  
 17 Brian Kelley                 Bullis                 4:49.19  
 18 Evan Leonard                 Episcopal              4:52.34  
 19 Jacob Wellner                Edmund Burke           4:52.47  
 20 Jacques Durand               Herndon                4:53.13  
 21 Trey Mastaler                Paul VI                4:53.35  
 22 David Krohn                  The Heights            4:54.60  
 23 Julian Barajas               Wakefield              4:55.01  
 24 John Warnke                  Wash Latin             4:56.55  
 25 Alex James                   Sidwell Frie           4:56.97  
 26 Michael Laskowski            St Anselm's            4:57.82  
 27 Will Talley                  Episcopal              4:59.25  
 28 Peter Brennan                Potomac Scho           5:02.52  
 29 Michael Logrande             Bishop Ireto           5:07.34  
 30 Justin Munera                Bishop O'Con           5:28.94  
 31 Ahmed Ali                    Woodrow Wils           5:40.18  
 32 Jacob Brescia-Weiler         Woodrow Wils           6:37.87  
 
Event 30  Girls 1600 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
========================================================================
  1 Emily Kaplan                 Georgetown V           5:02.19   10   
  2 Alison Lindsay               Saints                 5:11.83    8   
  3 Naomi Miller                 Georgetown D           5:15.47    6   
  4 Erin Bell                    National Cat           5:16.16    5   
  5 Jessie Foster                Georgetown V           5:23.71    4   
  6 Katherine Treanor            Georgetown D           5:24.60    3   
  7 Caitlin Anson                Archbishop S           5:27.01    2   
  8 Abby Halm                    Episcopal              5:32.41    1   
  9 Annie Graham                 National Cat           5:33.00  
 10 Maggie Seybold               McDonogh               5:35.03  
 11 Gabby Bustamante             Herndon                5:36.82  
 12 Rachel Wolfe                 Herndon                5:39.52  
 13 Caitlyn McGuinness           Archbishop S           5:39.99  
 14 Jacinda Miller               Woodrow Wils           5:42.51  
 15 Belen Rogers                 Bishop O'Con           5:47.00  
 16 Yasmin Siahpoosh             Sidwell Frie           5:49.12  
 17 Elizabeth Peartree           Sidwell Frie           5:49.29  
 18 Mary Robert Carter           Episcopal              5:49.37  
 19 Yasmeen McGettrick           Madeira                5:52.61  
 20 Sydney Boll                  Bishop O'Con           5:54.89  
 21 Catherine Framstad           Paul VI                5:56.15  
 22 Capri Puglise                Bishop Ireto           5:56.69  
 23 Katherine Monroe             Oakcrest               6:00.32  
 24 Maria Rachal                 Potomac Scho           6:02.45  
 25 Liz Piper                    Flint Hill             6:03.86  
 26 Jordan Burgess               McDonogh               6:06.61  
 27 Madison Oliver               Flint Hill             6:08.51  
 28 Meredith Krieg               Madeira                6:09.61  
 29 Rachel Waldman               Maret                  6:13.19  
 30 Sarah Dickey                 Stone Ridge            6:14.50  
 31 Clare Specht                 Holton-Arms            6:20.84  
 32 Grace Hwang                  Stone Ridge            6:24.99  
 33 Rachel Waldon                Oakcrest               6:39.50  
 34 Ali Richards                 Holton-Arms            6:44.30  
 35 Tara Bhat                    Field                  6:46.05  
 36 Megan Turcol                 Paul VI                6:46.62  
 
Event 31  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
================================================================================================
  1 Landon                                                42.87   3  10   
  2 McDonogh                                              43.59   3   8   
  3 Archbishop Carroll                                    44.61   3   6   
  4 Maret                                                 44.88   1   5   
  5 Woodrow Wilson Senior                                 45.14   3   4   
  6 Herndon                                               45.22   2   3   
  7 Georgetown Day                                        45.25   3   2   
  8 Sidwell Friends                                       46.44   2   1   
  9 Bishop O'Connell                                      46.49   2 
 10 Paul VI                                               47.03   1 
 11 Flint Hill                                            47.12   2 
 12 Bishop Ireton                                         47.66   1 
 13 Potomac School                                        48.43   1 
 14 Episcopal                                             52.56   2 
 15 St Anselm's Abbey                                     52.68   1 
 -- St Albans For Boys                                       DQ   3 
 
Event 32  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
================================================================================================
  1 McDonogh                                              49.68   4  10   
  2 National Cathedral Sch for Gir                        50.04   4   8   
  3 Potomac School                                        51.38   4   6   
  4 Woodrow Wilson Senior                                 51.75   4   5   
  5 Bishop Ireton                                         51.76   2   4   
  6 Maret                                                 52.57   3   3   
  7 Paul VI                                               52.82   3   2   
  8 Holton-Arms                                           52.95   4   1   
  9 Stone Ridge Sch Of Sacred Hear                        53.16   3 
 10 Sidwell Friends                                       53.26   3 
 11 St Stephens and St Agnes                              53.46   3 
 12 Herndon                                               54.12   2 
 13 Georgetown Day                                        54.20   3 
 14 Archbishop Carroll                                    54.28   2 
 15 Madeira                                               54.92   2 
 16 Oakcrest                                              55.61   1 
 17 Edmund Burke                                          58.61   1 
 -- Georgetown Visitation Prep                               DQ   4 
 -- Flint Hill                                               DQ   2 
 -- Bishop O'Connell                                         DQ   1 
 
Event 33  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
============================================================================================
  1 J.J. LaPointe                Bishop O'Con           1:59.04   10   
  2 Ben Bush                     Potomac Scho           1:59.16    8   
  3 Justin Atkins                Archbishop C           2:00.17    6   
  4 Billy Cox                    Georgetown D           2:00.29    5   
  5 Mikey Singer                 McDonogh               2:00.74    4   
  6 Phillip Bader                St Albans Fo           2:00.94    3   
  7 Matt Brown                   McDonogh               2:01.69    2   
  8 Darron Coley                 Flint Hill             2:01.97    1   
  9 Adam Moses                   Potomac Scho           2:02.43  
 10 Jason Campbell               Sidwell Frie           2:02.70  
 11 Josh Kerry                   St Albans Fo           2:02.93  
 12 Chris Dock                   Sidwell Frie           2:03.28  
 13 Sam Boardman                 Georgetown D           2:03.35  
 14 Nate Folger                  Flint Hill             2:03.60  
 15 Maurice Hicks                Maret                  2:04.47  
 16 Greg Morgan                  Episcopal              2:05.36  
 16 Dylan Cooper                 Woodrow Wils           2:05.36  
 18 Andrew Goldman               Herndon                2:05.67  
 19 Philip Sandstrom             Edmund Burke           2:06.43  
 20 Joe Brough                   Bishop O'Con           2:08.28  
 21 Brandon Corts                Wakefield              2:08.32  
 22 Gregory McGowan              Episcopal              2:09.75  
 23 Brian Kelley                 Bullis                 2:09.93  
 24 Will Clark                   Archbishop C           2:12.17  
 25 Matt Kocis                   Paul VI                2:12.29  
 26 Duke Roach                   Bishop Ireto           2:12.76  
 27 Jacob Wellner                Edmund Burke           2:14.11  
 28 Nick Koritko                 Paul VI                2:16.38  
 29 Jim Butler                   Herndon                2:16.95  
 30 Jed Greenberg                Field                  2:19.51  
 31 John Paul Ryan               Bishop Ireto           2:21.40  
 32 Jon Sweeney                  Saints                 2:21.91  
 33 Max Guerra                   Field                  2:22.80  
 34 Matthew Ray                  Saints                 2:24.44  
 35 Jacob Ruttenberg             Landon                 2:25.08  
 36 Jackson McIntyre             Bullis                 2:40.30  
 37 Matthwe Huerta               St Anselm's            2:53.31  
 
Event 34  Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=========================================================================
  1 Megan Wilson                 Sidwell Frie           2:12.36   10   
  2 Emily Kaplan                 Georgetown V           2:17.24    8   
  3 Allison Glossinger           McDonogh               2:19.42    6   
  4 Jillian Murray               Georgetown V           2:24.89    5   
  5 Carloine McDonald            Holton-Arms            2:28.42    4   
  6 Mia Hsu                      Georgetown D           2:28.72    3   
  7 Mandy Holt                   Episcopal              2:29.09    2   
  8 Emma Price                   Bishop O'Con           2:29.12    1   
  9 Sararose Gaines              National Cat           2:30.46  
 10 Emily Klineberg              Sidwell Frie           2:32.74  
 11 Alexis Coates                Woodrow Wils           2:33.31  
 12 Hazel Horvath                National Cat           2:33.36  
 13 Gabrielle Turner             Flint Hill             2:33.58  
 14 Maddy Odenwald               Archbishop S           2:34.86  
 15 Noemie Noullet               McDonogh               2:35.10  
 16 Tricia Yeonas                Potomac Scho           2:35.33  
 17 Kate Bickley                 Episcopal              2:35.79  
 18 Abby Frazer                  Herndon                2:39.28  
 19 Theresa Neubig               Paul VI                2:39.70  
 20 Camille Reiber               Flint Hill             2:39.82  
 21 Sophie Emery                 Georgetown D           2:40.30  
 22 Asia Amis                    Woodrow Wils           2:40.91  
 23 Lauren Lamoglia              Herndon                2:41.42  
 24 Catherine Arendt             Bishop O'Con           2:41.70  
 25 Allie Delgado                Stone Ridge            2:41.86  
 26 Cate Calogero                Stone Ridge            2:42.80  
 27 Capri Puglise                Bishop Ireto           2:44.58  
 28 Bayley Garland               Saints                 2:46.01  
 29 Liesl Sylvester              Holton-Arms            2:46.55  
 30 Katherine Monroe             Oakcrest               2:46.71  
 31 Grace Huang                  Madeira                2:53.22  
 32 Briana Steptoe               Archbishop C           2:53.74  
 33 Hababo Jima                  Wakefield              2:57.36  
 34 Julia Hiemstra               Edmund Burke           3:09.38  
 35 Christina Kilmer             Oakcrest               3:10.88  
 36 Laura Colbert                Archbishop C           3:20.75  
 
Event 35  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
============================================================================
  1 St Albans For Boys                                  3:29.03   2  10   
  2 Georgetown Day                                      3:31.91   2   8   
  3 St Stephens and St Agnes                            3:35.03   2   6   
  4 Maret                                               3:36.08   1   5   
  5 Herndon                                             3:38.99   1   4   
  6 Potomac School                                      3:39.05   2   3   
  7 Bishop O'Connell                                    3:44.83   1   2   
  8 Flint Hill                                          3:50.67   1   1   
  9 Edmund Burke                                        4:00.16   1 
 
Event 36  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
===========================================================================
  1 Georgetown Visitation Prep                          4:08.33   3  10   
  2 Georgetown Day                                      4:15.73   3   8   
  3 Potomac School                                      4:19.01   1   6   
  4 St Stephens and St Agnes                            4:19.63   2   5   
  5 Bishop O'Connell                                    4:21.92   3   4   
  6 Sidwell Friends                                     4:23.57   3   3   
  7 Bishop Ireton                                       4:25.92   2   2   
  8 National Cathedral Sch for Gir                      4:29.50   2   1   
  9 Maret                                               4:29.97   1 
 10 Herndon                                             4:30.13   2 
 -- Oakcrest                                                 DQ   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
====================================================================================
    1) McDonogh                   124        2) Georgetown Visitation Pre  98.50
    3) Woodrow Wilson Senior       62.50     4) National Cathedral Sch fo  51   
    5) Sidwell Friends             44        6) Georgetown Day             39   
    7) Holton-Arms                 35        8) Paul VI                    30.50
    9) Potomac School              23       10) Bishop O'Connell           21   
   10) Bishop Ireton               21       10) St Stephens and St Agnes   21   
   13) Episcopal                   15.50    14) Washington Latin PCS       14   
   14) Maret                       14       16) Wakefield                  11   
   17) Archbishop Spalding         10       18) Bullis                      7   
   18) Herndon                      7       20) Flint Hill                  6   
   21) Field                        5       22) Stone Ridge Sch Of Sacred   3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
====================================================================================
    1) McDonogh                   113.60     2) Georgetown Day             83   
    3) St Albans For Boys          68.60     4) Landon                     58.60
    5) Archbishop Carroll          51.50     6) Woodrow Wilson Senior      42   
    7) Herndon                     39        8) Sidwell Friends            36   
    9) Episcopal                   29       10) Field                      25   
   11) Maret                       23       11) St Stephens and St Agnes   23   
   13) Bishop O'Connell            20       13) Potomac School             20   
   15) Paul VI                     12       16) Flint Hill                 11.20
   17) Bullis                       3       18) The Heights                 2.50
   19) Grace Brethren Christian     1       19) Edmund Burke                1   



Number of Elite performances: 49

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Kaplan, Emily (Georgetown Visitation,DC)
Singer, Michael (McDonogh,MD)
Heuer, Bradley (Herndon,VA)
Dinger, Tai (St. Albans,DC)
Weathers, Justin (McDonogh,MD)
Kunst, Ben (Georgetown Day,DC)
Sandel, Jamie (Sidwell Friends,DC)
Hightower, Oliver (Landon,MD)
Lapointe, John (Bishop O'Connell,VA)
Colaizzi, Griffin (Georgetown Day,DC)
Calhoun, Acey (Woodrow Wilson,DC)
Scott, Nighel (McDonogh,MD)
Boys Relay (McDonogh,MD)
Boys Relay (Landon,MD)
Boys Relay (Field,OH)
Boys Relay (Georgetown Day,DC)
Bush, Ben (Potomac School,VA)
Edwards, Danielle (McDonogh,MD)
Hatacher, Lakin (McDonogh,MD)
Fish, Jeryne (National Cathedral,DC)
Diggs, Deonna (Woodrow Wilson,DC)
James, Tyler (McDonogh,MD)
Gyau, Mia (Bullis,MD)
Hayes, Sidney (McDonogh,MD)
Nyemeck, Leandra (Wash Latin,DC)
Girls Relay (McDonogh,MD)
Girls Relay (Woodrow Wilson,DC)
Wilson, Megan (Sidwell Friends,DC)
Glossinger, Allison (McDonogh,MD)
Barrows, Lisa-Anne (Holton Arms,MD)
Nnaji, Cassandra (Paul VI Catholic,VA)
Jacobs, Brianna (McDonogh,MD)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-SP 37'3.0 Jacobs, Brianna , , Mcdonogh
DS STATE- G-SP 35'7.0 Nnaji, Cassandra , , Paul Vi
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'5.0 Barrows, Lisa-Anne , , Holton-Arms
DS STATE- G-100H 15.25p Diggs, Deonna , , Woodrow Wils
DS STATE- G-100H 14.89 Diggs, Deonna , , Woodrow Wils
DS STATE- G-100H 15.19 Fish, Jeryne , , National Cat
DS STATE- G-100 12.41p Hatcher, Lakin , , Mcdonogh
DS STATE- G-100 12.48p Edwards, Danielle , , Mcdonogh
DS STATE- G-100 12.36 Hatcher, Lakin , , Mcdonogh
DS STATE- B-400 48.89 Calhoun, Acey , , Woodrow Wils
DS STATE- B-400 49.69 Scott, Nihgel , , Mcdonogh
DS STATE- G-400 58.44p Gyau, Mia , , Bullis
DS STATE- G-400 58.95p Hayes, Sidney , , Mcdonogh
DS STATE- G-400 59.96p Nyemeck, Leandra , , Wash Latin
DS STATE- G-400 57.83 Hayes, Sidney , , Mcdonogh
DS STATE- B-3200 9:23.16 Dinger, Tai , , St Albans Fo
DS STATE- B-3200 9:30.65 LaPointe, J.J. , , Bishop O'Con
DS STATE- B-3200 9:33.34 Heuer, Bradley , , Herndon
DS STATE- B-3200 9:36.93 Colaizzi, Griffin , , Georgetown D
DS STATE- B-300H 40.43p Hightower, Oliver , , Landon
DS STATE- B-300H 40.74p Sandel, Jamie , , Sidwell Frie
DS STATE- B-300H 41.85p Kunst, Ben , , Georgetown D
DS STATE- B-300H 41.99p Weathers, Justin , , Mcdonogh
DS STATE- B-300H 39.94 Hightower, Oliver , , Landon
DS STATE- B-300H 39.96 Sandel, Jamie , , Sidwell Frie
DS STATE- B-300H 40.83 Weathers, Justin , , Mcdonogh
DS STATE- B-300H 41.38 Kunst, Ben , , Georgetown D
DS STATE- G-300H 46.90p Diggs, Deonna , , Woodrow Wils
DS STATE- G-300H 46.55 Diggs, Deonna , , Woodrow Wils
DS STATE- G-200 25.39p Hatcher, Lakin , , Mcdonogh
DS STATE- G-200 25.03 Hatcher, Lakin , , Mcdonogh
DS STATE- G-200 25.86 James, Tyler , , Mcdonogh
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.82 Boys Relay, , Field
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.51 Boys Relay, , Mcdonogh
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.74 Boys Relay, , Georgetown Day
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.19 Girls Relay, , Mcdonogh
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.72 Girls Relay, , Woodrow Wilson Senior
DS STATE- B-1600 4:17.51 Dinger, Tai , , St Albans Fo
DS STATE- B-1600 4:18.03 Singer, Mikey , , Mcdonogh
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.52 Heuer, Bradley , , Herndon
DS STATE- G-1600 5:02.19 Kaplan, Emily , , Georgetown V
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.87 Boys Relay, , Landon
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.59 Boys Relay, , Mcdonogh
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.68 Girls Relay, , Mcdonogh
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.04 LaPointe, J.J. , , Bishop O'Con
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.16 Bush, Ben , , Potomac Scho
G-800 2:12.36 Wilson, Megan , , Sidwell Frie
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.24 Kaplan, Emily , , Georgetown V
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.42 Glossinger, Allison , , Mcdonogh

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 48

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State