Meet Name: NXN Northeast Regional
Meet Date: 2012-11-24
Meet Location: Bowdoin Park - Wappinger Falls,NY





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com

     THE 2012 NIKE CROSS REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW YORK & NORTHEAST
            November 24   Held at Bowdoin Park, Wappingers Falls

 
NORTHEAST BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                        1st   2nd
PLACE  PTS NAME                YR TEAM                         TIME    2.5K  2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Tony Russell        JR Warrior Track Club          15:51.7  8:02  7:50 
    2    2 Reiny Barchet       JR Warrior Track Club          15:55.8  8:04  7:52 
    3      Colin Bennie        SR UNA-MA-Princeton            15:56.9  8:00  7:57 
    4    3 Jack Boyle          SR Brothers XC                 15:57.5  8:03  7:55 
    5    4 Nathaniel Adams     SR Lexington XC                15:58.1  8:00  7:59 
    6    5 James Randon        SR Middlesex                   16:02.9  8:01  8:02 
    7      Bryce Kelley        SR Chargers XC                 16:10.7  8:06  8:05 
    8    6 Christian Stafford  JR Titans Track Club           16:12.7  8:15  7:58 
    9    7 Sami Aziz           SR Germantown Friends          16:14.1  8:01  8:14 
   10    8 Billy Bragg         SR Brothers XC                 16:14.6  8:06  8:09 
   11      Tom O'Neill         JR Lions Track Club            16:14.8  8:04  8:11 
   12    9 Kyle Levermore      JR Don Bosco XC Club           16:15.1  8:03  8:13 
   13      Liam Mullett        JR UNA-NJ-Madison              16:15.2  8:04  8:12 
   14   10 Mike McClemens      JR Brothers XC                 16:18.8  8:11  8:08 
   15   11 Dan Savage          SR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     16:21.0  8:06  8:15 
   16   12 Kevin James         SO Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     16:22.1  8:03  8:20 
   17   13 Trevor Hopper       JR Ridgefield                  16:26.6  8:11  8:16 
   18      Rob Napolitano      SR UNA-NJ-Brick                16:27.7  8:11  8:17 
   19   14 Ernie Pitone        SR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     16:28.1  8:08  8:21 
   20   15 Nick Carleo         SO Maudslay Track Club         16:29.5  8:23  8:07 
   21   16 Craig Corti         SO Wallkill Running Club       16:29.5  8:22  8:08 
   22   17 Colin Tierney       JR Hawks TC                    16:29.6  8:15  8:15 
   23   18 John Valeri         JR Titans Track Club           16:32.1  8:19  8:14 
   24   19 Tom Rooney          JR Brothers XC                 16:34.3  8:23  8:12 
   25   20 Evan Grandfield     SR Rocks XC                    16:34.6  8:32  8:03 
   26   21 Jack Baisley        SR 'Del XC                     16:34.8  8:13  8:22 
   27   22 Chris Hatler        SR PJ23 XC Club                16:34.9  8:16  8:19 
   28      Jake Kilcoyne       SR Chargers XC                 16:35.6  8:15  8:21 
   29   23 Nicholas McFarland  JR Hillsborough Running Club   16:36.5  8:10  8:27 
   30      Matthew Herzig      SR Wild Kitten AC              16:36.7  8:19  8:18 
   31   24 Alex Knapp          SO Warrior Track Club          16:36.9  8:20  8:17 
   32   25 Mike Higgins        JR Don Bosco XC Club           16:37.6  8:20  8:18 
   33   26 Jim Belfatto        JR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     16:37.9  8:23  8:15 
   34   27 Chris Pastore       SR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     16:38.1  8:19  8:20 
   35      Jake Feinstein      SR UNA-CT-Sandy Hook           16:38.3  8:05  8:34 
   36   28 Mike Kalenoski      SR Merrimack Valley Striders   16:38.5  8:24  8:15 
   37      Brendan Ungemach    JR Laurel Wood XC Club         16:39.5  8:16  8:24 
   38   29 Bobby Rimkis        SR Warrior Track Club          16:40.3  8:14  8:27 
   39   30 Garrett O'Toole     JR Middlesex                   16:42.3  8:17  8:26 
   40   31 Scott Meehan        JR PJ23 XC Club                16:43.1  8:22  8:22 
   41   32 Andrew Tsai         SR 'Del XC                     16:44.0  8:23  8:21 
   42   33 Josh Kruppa         SO Brothers XC                 16:44.6  8:24  8:21 
   43   34 Connor Doyle        SR Hawks TC                    16:45.2  8:20  8:26 
   44   35 Mike Flanagan       SR Don Bosco XC Club           16:45.3  8:21  8:25 
   45   36 Ben Fazio           SR East Greenwich Track Club   16:48.2  8:30  8:19 
   46   37 James Corti         SR Wallkill Running Club       16:48.4  8:30  8:19 
   47      Nolan Parsley       SR UNA-MA-Weymouth             16:49.0  8:19  8:30 
   48      Mitchell Russo      SR UNA-CT-Newtown              16:49.4  8:17  8:33 
   49   38 Jimmy Daniels       SR Sterling Track Club         16:50.1  8:27  8:24 
   50   39 Eric Stratman       JR Warrior Track Club          16:50.7  8:20  8:31 
   51   40 Lyle Wistar         SR Germantown Friends          16:50.9  8:21  8:30 
   52   41 Ryan Magnus         SR Kingsway RC                 16:52.9  8:22  8:31 
   53      B.J. Smith          SR UNA-NH-Concord              16:53.0  8:34  8:19 
   54   42 David Folsom        SR Hunterdon Lions             16:53.4  8:33  8:21 
   55   43 Jake Grundy         SO LSA XC Club                 16:54.0  8:24  8:30 
   56   44 Michael Potter      SO Hawks TC                    16:54.5  8:20  8:35 
   57   45 Tyler Henseler      JR Hawks TC                    16:54.6  8:22  8:33 
   58   46 Adam Rego           SR LSA XC Club                 16:55.7  8:20  8:36 
   59   47 Travis Ellis        SR HILLS XC Club               16:57.1  8:28  8:30 
   60   48 Rob Townsend        JR Don Bosco XC Club           16:57.2  8:28  8:30 
   61   49 Patrick Coppinger   SR Merrimack Valley Striders   16:58.5  8:19  8:40 
   62   50 Johnny Abraham      JR Merrimack Valley Striders   16:58.6  8:25  8:34 
   63   51 Ryan Chiesa         SR Wallkill Running Club       16:59.9  8:37  8:23 
   64   52 Luke Bozich         SR Princeton Striders          17:01.5  8:27  8:35 
   65   53 Matthew Luppino     JR Blue Devil XC Club          17:02.0  8:29  8:33 
   66   54 Patrick Cunningham  SR Titans Track Club           17:04.6  8:33  8:32 
   67      Victor Ricci        SR UNA-RI-Wakefield            17:05.6  8:38  8:28 
   68   55 Nick McArdle        SR Merrimack Valley Striders   17:06.7  8:36  8:31 
   69   56 Michael Digricoli   SO Hillsborough Running Club   17:07.4  8:39  8:29 
   70   57 Louis Bustamante    JR Wallkill Running Club       17:07.7  8:29  8:39 
   71   58 Nicholas Carlsen    SR DanburyXC                   17:09.5  8:42  8:28 
   72   59 Michael Stephens    SR LSA XC Club                 17:10.8  8:35  8:36 
   73   60 Robert Marczydlo    SR Blue Devil XC Club          17:11.7  8:42  8:30 
   74      Jeremy Brassard     JR Black Bear XC               17:11.7  8:29  8:43 
   75   61 Shane Watterson     SR LSA XC Club                 17:12.8  8:35  8:38 
   76   62 Michael Nadeau      SR LSA XC Club                 17:13.4  8:31  8:43 
   77   63 Alex Cary           SR Mo-Town Running Club        17:14.0  8:57  8:17 
   78   64 Fran Bogan          JR Brothers XC                 17:14.2  8:25  8:50 
   79   65 Kristian Sogaard    SO Ridgefield                  17:14.6  8:45  8:30 
   80   66 Scott Kulm          SR East Greenwich Track Club   17:14.9  8:38  8:37 
   81   67 Eric Williams       SR 'Del XC                     17:14.9  8:44  8:31 
   82   68 Nick Seibert        SR Hunterdon Lions             17:15.1  8:33  8:43 
   83   69 Mike Hanley         SR Rocks XC                    17:15.3  8:41  8:35 
   84   70 Mickey Kozak        JR DanburyXC                   17:15.7  8:45  8:31 
   85   71 Seamus Collins      JR Warrior Track Club          17:15.8  8:34  8:42 
   86   72 Barlev Daniel       JR 'Del XC                     17:16.1  8:42  8:35 
   87   73 Randy Nong          JR Merrimack Valley Striders   17:16.7  8:44  8:33 
   88   74 Schan Lartigue      JR Don Bosco XC Club           17:17.0  8:38  8:39 
   89   75 Kyle Leonard        SR Township - XC               17:17.3  8:55  8:23 
   90   76 Benjamin Jacobson   SO Lexington XC                17:17.5  8:40  8:38 
   91      Salman Khalid       SR UNA-NJ-Galloway             17:17.6  8:45  8:33 
   92   77 Matt Hayes          SR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     17:18.7  8:35  8:44 
   93   78 William Stafford    JR Titans Track Club           17:19.0  8:33  8:46 
   94   79 Viraj Deokar        FR Middlesex                   17:19.4  8:44  8:36 
   95   80 Alex Bowler         JR Titans Track Club           17:19.5  8:48  8:32 
   96   81 Greg Arabagian      JR Mo-Town Running Club        17:20.1  8:51  8:30 
   97   82 Philip Edwards      JR Blue Devil XC Club          17:20.3  8:54  8:27 
   98   83 Alex Doherty        SR Hawks TC                    17:20.7  8:32  8:49 
   99   84 Drew Reda           JR Brothers XC                 17:21.1  8:48  8:34 
  100   85 David Mugavero      JR Hunterdon Lions             17:21.3  8:50  8:32 
  101   86 Peter Spinks        SR PJ23 XC Club                17:21.6  8:42  8:40 
  102      Geoffrey Kazlow     JR Unattached                  17:22.0  8:45  8:37 
  103   87 Noah Culbreath      SO Kingsway RC                 17:24.1  8:44  8:41 
  104   88 Joe Santo           SR Maudslay Track Club         17:24.3  8:53  8:32 
  105   89 Kevin Smith         SR Blue Devil XC Club          17:25.2  8:41  8:45 
  106   90 Greg Beaudette      SR Hawks TC                    17:25.9  8:45  8:41 
  107   91 Garrett Scanlon     JR East Greenwich Track Club   17:26.3  8:40  8:47 
  108      Christian Hopple    JR Wolves Running Club         17:26.7  8:43  8:44 
  109   92 Aaron Barlev        SO 'Del XC                     17:30.3  8:47  8:44 
  110   93 Gordy Barchet       SO Warrior Track Club          17:31.0  8:40  8:51 
  111   94 Sean Lyons          JR Mo-Town Running Club        17:33.0  8:56  8:37 
  112   95 Jacob Rist          SO Princeton Striders          17:33.2  8:44  8:50 
  113   96 James Wegman        SR Sandwich Track Club         17:33.3  8:45  8:49 
  114   97 Kyle Evernham       SO Kingsway RC                 17:33.8  8:44  8:50 
  115   98 Rudy Torres         JR Mo-Town Running Club        17:34.4  8:58  8:37 
  116   99 Lucas Tocher        JR Titans Track Club           17:35.0  8:56  8:39 
  117  100 Patrick Sullivan    FR Don Bosco XC Club           17:35.7  8:47  8:49 
  118  101 Kevin Vahdat        JR Princeton Striders          17:35.7  8:48  8:48 
  119      Sam Nishi           SO UNA-VT-Waitsfield           17:38.2  8:54  8:45 
  120  102 Ryan Ansel          SO DanburyXC                   17:38.7  8:55  8:44 
  121  103 Andrew Whitney      JR Merrimack Valley Striders   17:39.5  8:52  8:48 
  122  104 Gavin Pitt          JR Mo-Town Running Club        17:39.6  9:09  8:31 
  123  105 Sage Healy          JR Princeton Striders          17:40.0  8:49  8:51 
  124      Nathaniel Kazlow    JR UNA-VT-Moretown             17:40.5  8:49  8:52 
  125  106 Samuel Little       JR Red Devil XC Club           17:40.6  8:43  8:58 
  126  107 Nate Waddell        JR East Greenwich Track Club   17:41.2  8:49  8:53 
  127  108 Kevin Ramos         JR Don Bosco XC Club           17:43.1  8:47  8:57 
  128  109 Nick Bouton         SR Champlain Valley XC Club    17:43.3  8:52  8:52 
  129  110 Clarke Shedd        JR Champlain Valley XC Club    17:43.3  8:53  8:51 
  130  111 Andrew McCluskey    SR Coyle XC                    17:43.9  8:57  8:47 
  131  112 Patrick Healey      SR DanburyXC                   17:44.3  8:49  8:56 
  132  113 Brendan Crowley     SR Hillsborough Running Club   17:44.4  8:59  8:46 
  133  114 John Rueckel        SR Wallkill Running Club       17:44.4  8:56  8:49 
  134  115 Mike Campbell       JR PJ23 XC Club                17:44.9  8:39  9:06 
  135  116 Sean MacPherson     SO Sterling Track Club         17:45.0  8:52  8:53 
  136      Christopher Kienzle JR UNA-PA-Avondale             17:46.9  8:56  8:51 
  137  117 Fritz Heinrich      JR Saint Peter's Track Club    17:47.1  8:46  9:02 
  138  118 James Finney        JR Germantown Friends          17:47.1  8:40  9:08 
  139  119 Tim McGovern        JR PJ23 XC Club                17:47.4  8:45  9:03 
  140  120 David Hazel         SR Township - XC               17:47.8  9:07  8:41 
  141  121 Myles Boerlin       SO Kingsway RC                 17:48.1  8:56  8:53 
  142  122 Matt Sergison       SR Hunterdon Lions             17:48.4  9:05  8:44 
  143  123 Victor Desario      JR 'Del XC                     17:48.7  9:00  8:49 
  144  124 Jim Sause           JR Saint Peter's Track Club    17:49.3  8:56  8:54 
  145  125 Henry Daniels-Koch  SR Sandwich Track Club         17:49.5  9:05  8:45 
  146  126 Ben Stassen         SR Germantown Friends          17:50.1  8:54  8:57 
  147  127 Matthew Bouthillett FR LSA XC Club                 17:50.3  8:58  8:53 
  148  128 Robert Biro         SR HILLS XC Club               17:50.5  8:51  9:00 
  149  129 Matthew Sateary     JR Hillsborough Running Club   17:50.5  9:05  8:46 
  150      Michael Whalen      SR UNA-NJ-Cresskill            17:50.8  8:55  8:56 
  151  130 Joe Molvar          FR Maudslay Track Club         17:51.9  9:01  8:51 
  152  131 Ethan Isaacson      JR Lexington XC                17:52.1  9:04  8:49 
  153  132 Alex Conway         SR Rocks XC                    17:52.1  8:50  9:03 
  154  133 Henry Dodge         SR Rocks XC                    17:52.3  9:04  8:49 
  155  134 Peter Howe          JR Middlesex                   17:52.5  8:38  9:15 
  156  135 Ethan Realander     SO Ridgefield                  17:53.9  9:00  8:54 
  157  136 Paul Lapre          SR Coyle XC                    17:54.3  9:06  8:49 
  158  137 Zachary Stempel     JR DanburyXC                   17:55.2  8:53  9:03 
  159  138 Ryan Fox            SO DanburyXC                   17:55.3  9:00  8:56 
  160  139 Joseph Spaniol      JR Hillsborough Running Club   17:55.8  9:05  8:51 
  161  140 Jared Keyes         SR Champlain Valley XC Club    17:55.9  8:56  9:00 
  162  141 Alexis Muhumure     SR Red Devil XC Club           17:56.4  9:04  8:53 
  163  142 Jon Contreras       SR East Greenwich Track Club   17:56.7  8:56  9:01 
  164  143 Lucas Estrada       SO Middlesex                   17:57.0  9:05  8:52 
  165  144 Matthew Nunn        JR Hillsborough Running Club   17:57.1  9:13  8:45 
  166  145 Derrell Manhertz    SR Kingsway RC                 17:57.9  8:57  9:01 
  167  146 James Silverman     SR Sandwich Track Club         17:57.9  9:01  8:57 
  168  147 Jack Salisbury      FR LSA XC Club                 17:58.4  8:57  9:02 
  169  148 Chris Orlando       JR Maudslay Track Club         17:58.8  9:04  8:55 
  170  149 Bobby Corcoran      JR Indian Hills TC             18:00.4  9:02  8:59 
  171  150 James Quintanilla   SR DanburyXC                   18:00.9  8:49  9:12 
  172  151 Jay Coleman         JR Hillsborough Running Club   18:01.6  9:11  8:51 
  173  152 Zach Marshall       JR Champlain Valley XC Club    18:01.6  8:55  9:07 
  174  153 Nick Demaio         SO 'Del XC                     18:01.9  8:56  9:06 
  175  154 Conor Dean          SR Rocks XC                    18:03.6  9:12  8:52 
  176  155 William Fletcher    FR Middlesex                   18:03.8  9:03  9:01 
  177  156 Grant Gauthier      SO Hawks TC                    18:04.0  9:02  9:02 
  178  157 Ryan Stender        JR Amherst Polar Cows          18:04.5  8:59  9:06 
  179  158 Jay Wunnava         SR Kingsway RC                 18:04.7  9:01  9:04 
  180  159 Ian Kulis           SR Township - XC               18:04.9  9:09  8:56 
  181  160 Michael Reilly      SR Blue Devil XC Club          18:05.2  9:04  9:02 
  182  161 Trevor Dormann      SR Kingsway RC                 18:07.2  9:03  9:05 
  183  162 Nick Ramzi          SR Rocks XC                    18:07.5  9:07  9:01 
  184  163 Joe Dragon          FR High Point Wildcats         18:07.7  9:10  8:58 
  185  164 Ryan McGann         SR Saint Peter's Track Club    18:08.2  9:01  9:08 
  186  165 Tommy Sommer        SO East Greenwich Track Club   18:08.4  8:56  9:13 
  187  166 Ben Contreras       SR East Greenwich Track Club   18:09.0  9:03  9:06 
  188  167 Conor Donahue       JR Princeton Striders          18:09.5  9:00  9:10 
  189  168 Robert Vanacore     SO Red Devil XC Club           18:10.8  9:06  9:05 
  190  169 Bobby Galante       SR PJ23 XC Club                18:10.8  8:37  9:34 
  191  170 Phil Martin         JR Titans Track Club           18:11.6  9:06  9:06 
  192      Billy Foster        JR UNA-NJ-South River          18:11.8  9:09  9:03 
  193  171 Daniel Apicella     JR Saint Peter's Track Club    18:12.2  9:01  9:12 
  194  172 Andrew Carosi       SR Hunterdon Lions             18:14.8  9:14  9:01 
  195      Kevin Horten        JR UNA-NJ-Moorestown           18:14.9  9:09  9:06 
  196  173 Connor Guerin       SR Sandwich Track Club         18:17.1  9:07  9:11 
  197  174 Scott McCluskey     SO Coyle XC                    18:17.8  9:17  9:01 
  198  175 Shon Koren          SR Sandwich Track Club         18:18.2  9:08  9:11 
  199  176 Christian Donnelly  JR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     18:18.4  9:01  9:18 
  200  177 Matt Weintraub      JR HILLS XC Club               18:19.1  9:03  9:17 
  201  178 Chris Evans         JR Indian Hills TC             18:19.6  9:21  8:59 
  202  179 Max Vye             JR Maudslay Track Club         18:19.7  9:07  9:13 
  203  180 Paul Maxson         SR Germantown Friends          18:19.9  8:55  9:25 
  204  181 Matt Wong           SR Princeton Striders          18:19.9  9:03  9:17 
  205  182 Dan McSola          JR Coyle XC                    18:20.0  9:17  9:03 
  206  183 Clint Corso         SO Ridgefield                  18:21.6  9:02  9:20 
  207  184 Jason Colasanti     SR Blue Devil XC Club          18:21.7  9:05  9:17 
  208  185 Gabriel Altopp      FR Ridgefield                  18:22.2  9:06  9:17 
  209      Gavin Fujimori      FR UNA-ME-Shrewsbury           18:23.0  9:11  9:12 
  210  186 Zach Vernarec       SR Hunterdon Lions             18:24.0  9:15  9:09 
  211  187 Alex Williamson     SR Township - XC               18:24.4  9:14  9:11 
  212  188 Gabe Ficht          SO Maudslay Track Club         18:24.8  9:24  9:01 
  213  189 Chase Broten        SR Red Devil XC Club           18:25.0  9:10  9:15 
  214  190 Matthew Saponara    SO Red Devil XC Club           18:25.5  9:07  9:19 
  215  191 Randy Gonzalez      SR Sterling Track Club         18:25.7  9:14  9:12 
  216  192 Philip Digiacomo    JR Ridgefield                  18:26.6  9:15  9:12 
  217  193 Stephen Scala       SO Rocks XC                    18:26.9  9:15  9:12 
  218  194 Joseph Fichera      SR Coyle XC                    18:27.0  9:15  9:12 
  219  195 Chase Weaver        SR Champlain Valley XC Club    18:27.1  9:17  9:11 
  220  196 Liam Pearson        SO Hunterdon Lions             18:28.3  9:14  9:15 
  221  197 Sawyer Updike       SR Maudslay Track Club         18:30.6  9:18  9:13 
  222  198 Edward Freisinger   SR Wallkill Running Club       18:31.5  9:20  9:12 
  223  199 Zach Manickas-Hill  FR Lexington XC                18:33.7  9:18  9:16 
  224  200 Seamus Rafferty     JR Watertown Running Club      18:34.3  9:17  9:18 
  225  201 Kyle O'Connor       JR HILLS XC Club               18:34.8  9:16  9:19 
  226  202 Charles Katz        SR Mo-Town Running Club        18:36.5  9:24  9:13 
  227  203 Hee Tae An          SR Indian Hills TC             18:36.7  9:22  9:15 
  228  204 Owen Wright         FR Amherst Polar Cows          18:37.6  9:21  9:17 
  229  205 Daniel Luzzi        SR Blue Devil XC Club          18:38.6  9:22  9:17 
  230  206 Jake Barry          JR Sandwich Track Club         18:38.8  9:20  9:19 
  231  207 Anthony Mills       JR Township - XC               18:40.0  9:25  9:15 
  232  208 McCall Keller       SR Ridgefield                  18:43.8  9:14  9:30 
  233  209 John Meyers         SR Indian Hills TC             18:44.3  9:23  9:22 
  234  210 John Dennehy        SO HILLS XC Club               18:44.9  9:26  9:19 
  235  211 Matt Touhy          SO Indian Hills TC             18:46.7  9:19  9:28 
  236  212 Tim Moore           JR Red Devil XC Club           18:47.2  9:21  9:27 
  237  213 William Fitzpatrick FR Saint Peter's Track Club    18:51.6  9:19  9:33 
  238  214 David Deleon        JR Saint Peter's Track Club    18:54.6  9:20  9:35 
  239  215 Mack Wilowski       FR Wallkill Running Club       18:58.6  9:25  9:34 
  240  216 Gabe Fishman        SR Amherst Polar Cows          18:58.7  9:20  9:39 
  241  217 Sean Lange          SO High Point Wildcats         18:59.8  9:30  9:30 
  242  218 Alex Alberti        SO Saint Peter's Track Club    19:04.3  9:19  9:46 
  243  219 Mike Gosden         SO HILLS XC Club               19:07.2  9:48  9:20 
  244  220 Andy Bugos          JR Germantown Friends          19:07.5  9:32  9:36 
  245  221 Bryan Maloney       JR Watertown Running Club      19:08.0  9:38  9:30 
  246  222 Kevin Good          SR PJ23 XC Club                19:08.4  8:58 10:11 
  247  223 Brian Cary          SO Mo-Town Running Club        19:11.9  9:27  9:45 
  248  224 Nick Tiwari         SO Township - XC               19:12.3  9:26  9:47 
  249  225 Mike Garrity        JR High Point Wildcats         19:18.1  9:29  9:50 
  250  226 Tom Dilandro        JR Indian Hills TC             19:18.4  9:28  9:51 
  251  227 John Santolucito    SR Amherst Polar Cows          19:24.8  9:39  9:46 
  252      Rameek Loring       JR UNA-NJ-Irvington            19:30.2  9:52  9:39 
  253  228 Jay Schweizer       FR HILLS XC Club               19:34.0  9:50  9:44 
  254  229 John Mundo          JR Watertown Running Club      19:34.1  9:47  9:48 
  255      Shawn Pavlik        SO UNA-CT-Monroe               19:34.9  9:44  9:51 
  256  230 Bryan Chambers      SR Sandwich Track Club         19:40.4  9:50  9:51 
  257  231 Mawusi Mensahmears  SO Sterling Track Club         19:41.2  9:52  9:50 
  258  232 Adam Kuegler        SR Watertown Running Club      19:45.2  9:47  9:59 
  259  233 Naheem Parker       SR Sterling Track Club         19:51.0 10:22  9:29 
  260  234 Tyler Schulok       SO High Point Wildcats         19:58.6 10:00  9:59 
  261  235 Adam Kasle          SR Watertown Running Club      19:58.8  9:49 10:10 
  262  236 Zachary Brooks Toro SR Township - XC               19:59.0 10:01  9:58 
  263  237 Will Kay            JR Champlain Valley XC Club    20:00.8  9:26 10:35 
  264  238 Rob Sailer          SO Amherst Polar Cows          20:01.0 10:03  9:58 
  265  239 Nate Diplock        SR Amherst Polar Cows          20:03.1 10:11  9:53 
  266  240 Nicholas Stewart    SR Middlesex                   20:11.6  9:43 10:29 
  267  241 Ryan Grover         SO Sterling Track Club         20:27.3 10:27 10:01 
  268  242 Anthony Aguirre     FR Lexington XC                20:27.5  9:51 10:37 
  269  243 Joshua Gangemi      SO Coyle XC                    20:40.5 10:15 10:26 
  270      Marcus Sergeant     SO UNA-NJ-Irvington            20:40.8 10:07 10:34 
  271  244 Ian Miller          FR High Point Wildcats         20:43.7 10:16 10:28 
  272  245 John Gorman         JR High Point Wildcats         20:44.6 10:12 10:33 
  273  246 Nick Sasso          SO Watertown Running Club      20:46.6 10:19 10:28 
  274  247 Anthony Guglielmo   JR Watertown Running Club      21:20.9 10:19 11:02 
  275      Eli Urban           FR Wolves Running Club         21:24.5 10:22 11:03 
  276      Mike Quartucci      SO UNA-NJ-Newton               21:46.9 10:34 11:13 
  277  248 Cory Schoaf         SO Coyle XC                    21:59.0 10:36 11:23 
  278  249 Sean McGettigan     SR Sterling Track Club         22:33.5 11:13 11:21 


 
NORTHEAST BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    73  Brothers XC                    (16:22.0  81:49.8 0:47.1)
=============================================
  1      3  Jack Boyle         SR 15:57.5
  2      8  Billy Bragg        SR 16:14.6
  3     10  Mike McClemens     JR 16:18.8
  4     19  Tom Rooney         JR 16:34.3
  5     33  Josh Kruppa        SO 16:44.6
  6   ( 64) Fran Bogan         JR 17:14.2
  7   ( 84) Drew Reda          JR 17:21.1

  2.    90  Cardinal O'Hara XC Club        (16:29.5  82:27.2 0:17.1)
=============================================
  1     11  Dan Savage         SR 16:21.0
  2     12  Kevin James        SO 16:22.1
  3     14  Ernie Pitone       SR 16:28.1
  4     26  Jim Belfatto       JR 16:37.9
  5     27  Chris Pastore      SR 16:38.1
  6   ( 77) Matt Hayes         SR 17:18.7
  7   (176) Christian Donnelly JR 18:18.4

  3.    95  Warrior Track Club             (16:23.1  81:55.4 0:59.0)
=============================================
  1      1  Tony Russell       JR 15:51.7
  2      2  Reiny Barchet      JR 15:55.8
  3     24  Alex Knapp         SO 16:36.9
  4     29  Bobby Rimkis       SR 16:40.3
  5     39  Eric Stratman      JR 16:50.7
  6   ( 71) Seamus Collins     JR 17:15.8
  7   ( 93) Gordy Barchet      SO 17:31.0

  4.   191  Don Bosco XC Club              (16:46.5  83:52.2 1:01.9)
=============================================
  1      9  Kyle Levermore     JR 16:15.1
  2     25  Mike Higgins       JR 16:37.6
  3     35  Mike Flanagan      SR 16:45.3
  4     48  Rob Townsend       JR 16:57.2
  5     74  Schan Lartigue     JR 17:17.0
  6   (100) Patrick Sullivan   FR 17:35.7
  7   (108) Kevin Ramos        JR 17:43.1

  5.   223  Hawks TC                       (16:53.0  84:24.6 0:51.1)
=============================================
  1     17  Colin Tierney      JR 16:29.6
  2     34  Connor Doyle       SR 16:45.2
  3     44  Michael Potter     SO 16:54.5
  4     45  Tyler Henseler     JR 16:54.6
  5     83  Alex Doherty       SR 17:20.7
  6   ( 90) Greg Beaudette     SR 17:25.9
  7   (156) Grant Gauthier     SO 18:04.0

  6.   236  Titans Track Club              (16:53.6  84:27.9 1:06.8)
=============================================
  1      6  Christian Stafford JR 16:12.7
  2     18  John Valeri        JR 16:32.1
  3     54  Patrick Cunningham SR 17:04.6
  4     78  William Stafford   JR 17:19.0
  5     80  Alex Bowler        JR 17:19.5
  6   ( 99) Lucas Tocher       JR 17:35.0
  7   (170) Phil Martin        JR 18:11.6

  7.   255  Merrimack Valley Striders      (16:59.8  84:59.0 0:38.2)
=============================================
  1     28  Mike Kalenoski     SR 16:38.5
  2     49  Patrick Coppinger  SR 16:58.5
  3     50  Johnny Abraham     JR 16:58.6
  4     55  Nick McArdle       SR 17:06.7
  5     73  Randy Nong         JR 17:16.7
  6   (103) Andrew Whitney     JR 17:39.5

  8.   271  LSA XC Club                    (17:05.4  85:26.7 0:19.4)
=============================================
  1     43  Jake Grundy        SO 16:54.0
  2     46  Adam Rego          SR 16:55.7
  3     59  Michael Stephens   SR 17:10.8
  4     61  Shane Watterson    SR 17:12.8
  5     62  Michael Nadeau     SR 17:13.4
  6   (127) Matthew Bouthillette FR 17:50.3
  7   (147) Jack Salisbury     FR 17:58.4

  9.   275  Wallkill Running Club          (17:02.0  85:09.9 1:14.9)
=============================================
  1     16  Craig Corti        SO 16:29.5
  2     37  James Corti        SR 16:48.4
  3     51  Ryan Chiesa        SR 16:59.9
  4     57  Louis Bustamante   JR 17:07.7
  5    114  John Rueckel       SR 17:44.4
  6   (198) Edward Freisinger  SR 18:31.5
  7   (215) Mack Wilowski      FR 18:58.6

 10.   284  'Del XC                        (17:04.1  85:20.1 0:55.5)
=============================================
  1     21  Jack Baisley       SR 16:34.8
  2     32  Andrew Tsai        SR 16:44.0
  3     67  Eric Williams      SR 17:14.9
  4     72  Barlev Daniel      JR 17:16.1
  5     92  Aaron Barlev       SO 17:30.3
  6   (123) Victor Desario     JR 17:48.7
  7   (153) Nick Demaio        SO 18:01.9

 11.   373  PJ23 XC Club                   (17:14.4  86:11.9 1:12.5)
=============================================
  1     22  Chris Hatler       SR 16:34.9
  2     31  Scott Meehan       JR 16:43.1
  3     86  Peter Spinks       SR 17:21.6
  4    115  Mike Campbell      JR 17:44.9
  5    119  Tim McGovern       JR 17:47.4
  6   (169) Bobby Galante      SR 18:10.8
  7   (222) Kevin Good         SR 19:08.4

 12.   391  Middlesex                      (17:10.9  85:54.1 1:54.1)
=============================================
  1      5  James Randon       SR 16:02.9
  2     30  Garrett O'Toole    JR 16:42.3
  3     79  Viraj Deokar       FR 17:19.4
  4    134  Peter Howe         JR 17:52.5
  5    143  Lucas Estrada      SO 17:57.0
  6   (155) William Fletcher   FR 18:03.8
  7   (240) Nicholas Stewart   SR 20:11.6

 13.   440  Mo-Town Running Club           (17:28.3  87:21.1 0:25.6)
=============================================
  1     63  Alex Cary          SR 17:14.0
  2     81  Greg Arabagian     JR 17:20.1
  3     94  Sean Lyons         JR 17:33.0
  4     98  Rudy Torres        JR 17:34.4
  5    104  Gavin Pitt         JR 17:39.6
  6   (202) Charles Katz       SR 18:36.5
  7   (223) Brian Cary         SO 19:11.9

 14.   442  East Greenwich Track Club      (17:25.5  87:07.3 1:08.5)
=============================================
  1     36  Ben Fazio          SR 16:48.2
  2     66  Scott Kulm         SR 17:14.9
  3     91  Garrett Scanlon    JR 17:26.3
  4    107  Nate Waddell       JR 17:41.2
  5    142  Jon Contreras      SR 17:56.7
  6   (165) Tommy Sommer       SO 18:08.4
  7   (166) Ben Contreras      SR 18:09.0

 15.   444  Blue Devil XC Club             (17:24.9  87:04.4 1:03.2)
=============================================
  1     53  Matthew Luppino    JR 17:02.0
  2     60  Robert Marczydlo   SR 17:11.7
  3     82  Philip Edwards     JR 17:20.3
  4     89  Kevin Smith        SR 17:25.2
  5    160  Michael Reilly     SR 18:05.2
  6   (184) Jason Colasanti    SR 18:21.7
  7   (205) Daniel Luzzi       SR 18:38.6

 16.   460  Hillsborough Running Club      (17:27.0  87:14.6 1:19.3)
=============================================
  1     23  Nicholas McFarland JR 16:36.5
  2     56  Michael Digricoli  SO 17:07.4
  3    113  Brendan Crowley    SR 17:44.4
  4    129  Matthew Sateary    JR 17:50.5
  5    139  Joseph Spaniol     JR 17:55.8
  6   (144) Matthew Nunn       JR 17:57.1
  7   (151) Jay Coleman        JR 18:01.6

 17.   471  Germantown Friends             (17:24.5  87:02.1 2:05.8)
=============================================
  1      7  Sami Aziz          SR 16:14.1
  2     40  Lyle Wistar        SR 16:50.9
  3    118  James Finney       JR 17:47.1
  4    126  Ben Stassen        SR 17:50.1
  5    180  Paul Maxson        SR 18:19.9
  6   (220) Andy Bugos         JR 19:07.5

 18.   479  DanburyXC                      (17:32.7  87:43.4 0:45.7)
=============================================
  1     58  Nicholas Carlsen   SR 17:09.5
  2     70  Mickey Kozak       JR 17:15.7
  3    102  Ryan Ansel         SO 17:38.7
  4    112  Patrick Healey     SR 17:44.3
  5    137  Zachary Stempel    JR 17:55.2
  6   (138) Ryan Fox           SO 17:55.3
  7   (150) James Quintanilla  SR 18:00.9

 19.   489  Hunterdon Lions                (17:30.6  87:33.0 1:21.4)
=============================================
  1     42  David Folsom       SR 16:53.4
  2     68  Nick Seibert       SR 17:15.1
  3     85  David Mugavero     JR 17:21.3
  4    122  Matt Sergison      SR 17:48.4
  5    172  Andrew Carosi      SR 18:14.8
  6   (186) Zach Vernarec      SR 18:24.0
  7   (196) Liam Pearson       SO 18:28.3

 20.   491  Kingsway RC                    (17:31.4  87:36.8 1:05.0)
=============================================
  1     41  Ryan Magnus        SR 16:52.9
  2     87  Noah Culbreath     SO 17:24.1
  3     97  Kyle Evernham      SO 17:33.8
  4    121  Myles Boerlin      SO 17:48.1
  5    145  Derrell Manhertz   SR 17:57.9
  6   (158) Jay Wunnava        SR 18:04.7
  7   (161) Trevor Dormann     SR 18:07.2

 21.   508  Rocks XC                       (17:31.6  87:37.9 1:29.0)
=============================================
  1     20  Evan Grandfield    SR 16:34.6
  2     69  Mike Hanley        SR 17:15.3
  3    132  Alex Conway        SR 17:52.1
  4    133  Henry Dodge        SR 17:52.3
  5    154  Conor Dean         SR 18:03.6
  6   (162) Nick Ramzi         SR 18:07.5
  7   (193) Stephen Scala      SO 18:26.9

 22.   520  Princeton Striders             (17:36.0  87:59.9 1:08.0)
=============================================
  1     52  Luke Bozich        SR 17:01.5
  2     95  Jacob Rist         SO 17:33.2
  3    101  Kevin Vahdat       JR 17:35.7
  4    105  Sage Healy         JR 17:40.0
  5    167  Conor Donahue      JR 18:09.5
  6   (181) Matt Wong          SR 18:19.9

 23.   560  Maudslay Track Club            (17:36.9  88:04.2 1:50.2)
=============================================
  1     15  Nick Carleo        SO 16:29.5
  2     88  Joe Santo          SR 17:24.3
  3    130  Joe Molvar         FR 17:51.9
  4    148  Chris Orlando      JR 17:58.8
  5    179  Max Vye            JR 18:19.7
  6   (188) Gabe Ficht         SO 18:24.8
  7   (197) Sawyer Updike      SR 18:30.6

 24.   581  Ridgefield                     (17:39.8  88:18.9 1:55.6)
=============================================
  1     13  Trevor Hopper      JR 16:26.6
  2     65  Kristian Sogaard   SO 17:14.6
  3    135  Ethan Realander    SO 17:53.9
  4    183  Clint Corso        SO 18:21.6
  5    185  Gabriel Altopp     FR 18:22.2
  6   (192) Philip Digiacomo   JR 18:26.6
  7   (208) McCall Keller      SR 18:43.8

 25.   652  Lexington XC                   (18:01.8  90:08.9 4:29.4)
=============================================
  1      4  Nathaniel Adams    SR 15:58.1
  2     76  Benjamin Jacobson  SO 17:17.5
  3    131  Ethan Isaacson     JR 17:52.1
  4    199  Zach Manickas-Hill FR 18:33.7
  5    242  Anthony Aguirre    FR 20:27.5

 26.   706  Champlain Valley XC Club       (17:58.3  89:51.2 0:43.8)
=============================================
  1    109  Nick Bouton        SR 17:43.3
  2    110  Clarke Shedd       JR 17:43.3
  3    140  Jared Keyes        SR 17:55.9
  4    152  Zach Marshall      JR 18:01.6
  5    195  Chase Weaver       SR 18:27.1
  6   (237) Will Kay           JR 20:00.8

 27.   715  Sandwich Track Club            (17:59.2  89:56.0 0:44.9)
=============================================
  1     96  James Wegman       SR 17:33.3
  2    125  Henry Daniels-Koch SR 17:49.5
  3    146  James Silverman    SR 17:57.9
  4    173  Connor Guerin      SR 18:17.1
  5    175  Shon Koren         SR 18:18.2
  6   (206) Jake Barry         JR 18:38.8
  7   (230) Bryan Chambers     SR 19:40.4

 28.   748  Township - XC                  (18:02.9  90:14.4 1:22.7)
=============================================
  1     75  Kyle Leonard       SR 17:17.3
  2    120  David Hazel        SR 17:47.8
  3    159  Ian Kulis          SR 18:04.9
  4    187  Alex Williamson    SR 18:24.4
  5    207  Anthony Mills      JR 18:40.0
  6   (224) Nick Tiwari        SO 19:12.3
  7   (236) Zachary Brooks Torok SR 19:59.0

 29.   763  HILLS XC Club                  (18:05.3  90:26.4 1:47.8)
=============================================
  1     47  Travis Ellis       SR 16:57.1
  2    128  Robert Biro        SR 17:50.5
  3    177  Matt Weintraub     JR 18:19.1
  4    201  Kyle O'Connor      JR 18:34.8
  5    210  John Dennehy       SO 18:44.9
  6   (219) Mike Gosden        SO 19:07.2
  7   (228) Jay Schweizer      FR 19:34.0

 30.   789  Saint Peter's Track Club       (18:09.7  90:48.4 1:04.5)
=============================================
  1    117  Fritz Heinrich     JR 17:47.1
  2    124  Jim Sause          JR 17:49.3
  3    164  Ryan McGann        SR 18:08.2
  4    171  Daniel Apicella    JR 18:12.2
  5    213  William Fitzpatrick FR 18:51.6
  6   (214) David Deleon       JR 18:54.6
  7   (218) Alex Alberti       SO 19:04.3

 31.   794  Red Devil XC Club              (18:07.7  90:38.3 0:44.9)
=============================================
  1    106  Samuel Little      JR 17:40.6
  2    141  Alexis Muhumure    SR 17:56.4
  3    168  Robert Vanacore    SO 18:10.8
  4    189  Chase Broten       SR 18:25.0
  5    190  Matthew Saponara   SO 18:25.5
  6   (212) Tim Moore          JR 18:47.2

 32.   797  Coyle XC                       (18:08.6  90:43.0 0:43.1)
=============================================
  1    111  Andrew McCluskey   SR 17:43.9
  2    136  Paul Lapre         SR 17:54.3
  3    174  Scott McCluskey    SO 18:17.8
  4    182  Dan McSola         JR 18:20.0
  5    194  Joseph Fichera     SR 18:27.0
  6   (243) Joshua Gangemi     SO 20:40.5
  7   (248) Cory Schoaf        SO 21:59.0

 33.   809  Sterling Track Club            (18:30.6  92:33.0 3:00.9)
=============================================
  1     38  Jimmy Daniels      SR 16:50.1
  2    116  Sean MacPherson    SO 17:45.0
  3    191  Randy Gonzalez     SR 18:25.7
  4    231  Mawusi Mensahmears SO 19:41.2
  5    233  Naheem Parker      SR 19:51.0
  6   (241) Ryan Grover        SO 20:27.3
  7   (249) Sean McGettigan    SR 22:33.5

 34.   950  Indian Hills TC                (18:29.6  92:27.7 0:46.3)
=============================================
  1    149  Bobby Corcoran     JR 18:00.4
  2    178  Chris Evans        JR 18:19.6
  3    203  Hee Tae An         SR 18:36.7
  4    209  John Meyers        SR 18:44.3
  5    211  Matt Touhy         SO 18:46.7
  6   (226) Tom Dilandro       JR 19:18.4

 35.  1042  Amherst Polar Cows             (19:01.4  95:06.6 1:56.5)
=============================================
  1    157  Ryan Stender       JR 18:04.5
  2    204  Owen Wright        FR 18:37.6
  3    216  Gabe Fishman       SR 18:58.7
  4    227  John Santolucito   SR 19:24.8
  5    238  Rob Sailer         SO 20:01.0
  6   (239) Nate Diplock       SR 20:03.1

 36.  1083  High Point Wildcats            (19:25.6  97:07.9 2:36.0)
=============================================
  1    163  Joe Dragon         FR 18:07.7
  2    217  Sean Lange         SO 18:59.8
  3    225  Mike Garrity       JR 19:18.1
  4    234  Tyler Schulok      SO 19:58.6
  5    244  Ian Miller         FR 20:43.7
  6   (245) John Gorman        JR 20:44.6

 37.  1117  Watertown Running Club         (19:24.1  97:00.4 1:24.5)
=============================================
  1    200  Seamus Rafferty    JR 18:34.3
  2    221  Bryan Maloney      JR 19:08.0
  3    229  John Mundo         JR 19:34.1
  4    232  Adam Kuegler       SR 19:45.2
  5    235  Adam Kasle         SR 19:58.8
  6   (246) Nick Sasso         SO 20:46.6
  7   (247) Anthony Guglielmo  JR 21:20.9


 
NORTHEAST GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                        1st   2nd
PLACE  PTS NAME                YR TEAM                         TIME    2.5K  2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Elinor Purrier      SR UNA-VT-Montgomery Center    18:09.4  8:59  9:11 
    2    1 Taylor Spillane     SR Champlain Valley XC Club    18:15.3  9:13  9:03 
    3    2 Sarah Disanza       SR High Point Wildcats         18:16.1  9:05  9:12 
    4      Colette Richter     SR UNA-NJ-Mountain Lakes       18:25.7  9:15  9:11 
    5    3 Kelly Janokowicz    SR Hillsborough Running Club   18:26.3  9:09  9:18 
    6    4 Abbey McNulty       JR Rocks XC                    18:30.7  9:14  9:17 
    7    5 Emma McMillan       FR Barrington                  18:43.6  9:22  9:22 
    8    6 Maddie Sauer        FR Lower Bucks XC              18:51.5  9:21  9:31 
    9    7 Clarissa Modde      JR Hunterdon Hawks Track Club  18:54.2  9:29  9:26 
   10    8 Autumn Eastman      JR Champlain Valley XC Club    18:54.9  9:31  9:24 
   11    9 Sara Sargent        SR Lower Bucks XC              18:59.2  9:29  9:31 
   12   10 Nisa Cicitta        SR Hunterdon Hawks Track Club  19:00.4  9:43  9:18 
   13      Elizabeth Conway    SR UNA-NH-Manchester           19:06.7  9:33  9:34 
   14   11 Hannah Molloy       FR Lower Bucks XC              19:09.9  9:34  9:36 
   15   12 Olivia Sargent      FR Lower Bucks XC              19:13.4  9:29  9:45 
   16   13 Alexandra Christian FR MOXC                        19:19.2  9:43  9:37 
   17   14 Mary Malone         JR North Hills XC club         19:19.8  9:35  9:45 
   18      Lisa Grohn          SR UNA-NJ-Branchburg           19:22.0  9:45  9:37 
   19      Rebecca Grusby      FR Newton Centre Athletics     19:25.0  9:36  9:49 
   20   15 Laura Hergenrother  JR Ridgefield XC Club          19:25.3  9:50  9:36 
   21   16 Hannah Parker       SO Black Bear XC               19:28.0  9:56  9:32 
   22   17 Elisabeth Danis     FR Black Bear XC               19:28.0  9:56  9:32 
   23   18 Margie Cullen       FR Needham Track Club          19:28.9  9:44  9:45 
   24   19 Sarah Guillaume     SR Ridgefield XC Club          19:29.5  9:59  9:31 
   25   20 Abigail Livingston  JR Barrington                  19:30.6 10:06  9:25 
   26   21 Stephanie Mauer     FR Hillsborough Running Club   19:31.6  9:51  9:41 
   27   22 Emily Weigand       SO H-W XC Club                 19:31.8  9:51  9:41 
   28   23 Erin O'Connell      SO Lower Bucks XC              19:38.5  9:46  9:53 
   29   24 Fiona Paine         SR Barrington                  19:42.7 10:02  9:41 
   30   25 Sydney Clary        SO Mercury TC                  19:45.0  9:49  9:56 
   31   26 Julianna Donovan    FR Needham Track Club          19:46.7  9:53  9:54 
   32   27 Erica Gray          JR Lower Bucks XC              19:46.8  9:43 10:04 
   33   28 Quinn Bornstein     JR Hilltopper Track Club       19:47.6  9:53  9:55 
   34      Margaret McCaffrey  SO East Greenwich Track Club   19:48.9 10:12  9:37 
   35   29 Katie Lascaleia     SR Mercury TC                  19:49.2 10:00  9:50 
   36   30 Erin Seiffert       SR Hunterdon Hawks Track Club  19:50.5  9:54  9:57 
   37   31 Eliza Lukens-Day    SR Germantown Friends          19:50.5  9:52  9:59 
   38   32 Christine O'Kane    SO Lady Colonials              19:51.9 10:03  9:49 
   39   33 Kaitlyn Hebert      SO Tomahawk XC Club            19:51.9 10:14  9:38 
   40   34 Sarah Armstrong     FR Needham Track Club          19:52.1  9:52 10:01 
   41   35 Brynna Harum        JR Rocks XC                    19:53.7  9:54 10:00 
   42      Paige Macauley      SR UNA-NJ-Tabernacle           19:54.4  9:59  9:56 
   43   36 Julia Guerra        FR Indian Hills TC             19:56.3 10:09  9:48 
   44   37 Brooke Laskowsky    FR Black Bear XC               19:56.5 10:06  9:51 
   45   38 Aisha McAdams       SR Excel-erate North           19:57.0 10:04  9:53 
   46      Sarah Decker        SR UNA-NJ-Warren               19:58.0 10:01  9:57 
   47   39 Mel Devoney         SR Amherst Polar Cows          19:58.5  9:55 10:04 
   48   40 Morgane Butler      SO Mercury TC                  20:03.4 10:00 10:04 
   49   41 Julianna Portelli   JR Barrington                  20:03.6 10:13  9:51 
   50   42 Bailey Balmer       FR Lower Bucks XC              20:05.1 10:10  9:56 
   51      Liz Hansen          SR Chargers XC                 20:07.4 10:06 10:02 
   52   43 Kristen Erickson    SR Hunterdon Hawks Track Club  20:08.4 10:02 10:07 
   53   44 Katie Scannell      SO Black Bear XC               20:09.9 10:12  9:58 
   54   45 Emily Horgan        JR H-W XC Club                 20:10.6 10:02 10:09 
   55      Emily Bushey        SR UNA-NJ-Glenwood             20:10.7 10:23  9:48 
   56      Lauren Sapone       FR Red Bank Regional Girls XC  20:13.2 10:10 10:04 
   57      Mara Schiffhauer    JR UNA-NJ-Tabernacle           20:14.8 10:12 10:03 
   58   46 Jackie Cutillo      SO Rocks XC                    20:15.0 10:14 10:01 
   59   47 Allison McArdle     FR Tomahawk XC Club            20:15.1 10:14 10:02 
   60      Allison McCurry     SR UNA-NJ-Branchville          20:15.6 10:13 10:03 
   61      Julie Richer        SR UNA-MA-Whitinsville         20:16.0 10:08 10:08 
   62   48 Mallory Drake       SR Hillsborough Running Club   20:16.7 10:14 10:03 
   63   49 Meaghan Driscoll    SO Hunterdon Hawks Track Club  20:16.8 10:13 10:04 
   64   50 Lucy Peschel        JR Laurel Wood XC Club         20:17.4 10:03 10:15 
   65   51 Caroline Carr       SR Ridgefield XC Club          20:19.5 10:23  9:57 
   66      Tory Sivco          JR Sandwich Track Club         20:19.8 10:14 10:06 
   67      Rachel Pinto        SR UNA-VT-Essex Junction       20:20.0 10:13 10:07 
   68   52 Bethany Nunnery     FR Excel-erate North           20:20.5 10:15 10:06 
   69      Nicole Rodriguez    SR UNA-NJ-Kinnelon             20:20.5 10:17 10:04 
   70   53 Clarice Bourland    SR Lady Colonials              20:20.7 10:18 10:03 
   71   54 Paige Novak         FR Hillsborough Running Club   20:20.9 10:18 10:03 
   72   55 Megan Scannell      FR Black Bear XC               20:21.4 10:21 10:01 
   73   56 Sarah Masukewicz    SO MOXC                        20:22.3 10:25  9:58 
   74   57 Jaxine Wolfe        JR Excel-erate North           20:23.7 10:27  9:57 
   75   58 Kate Svensen        JR Rocks XC                    20:24.9 10:14 10:11 
   76   59 Sara Vannah         SR Amherst Polar Cows          20:27.1 10:30  9:58 
   77      Kaillie Winston     SR UNA-NJ-Millington           20:27.4 10:08 10:20 
   78   60 Julienne Devita     SR Champlain Valley XC Club    20:27.5 10:08 10:20 
   79   61 Marykate Coogan     JR Barrington                  20:28.9 10:25 10:04 
   80   62 Adrienne Santoro    SO Rocks XC                    20:28.9 10:24 10:05 
   81   63 Alyssa Loffredo     JR Laurel Wood XC Club         20:33.7 10:29 10:05 
   82   64 Lindsey Lucas       JR Spartans XC                 20:34.0 10:22 10:12 
   83   65 Caroline Turner     SR Needham Track Club          20:34.8 10:23 10:12 
   84   66 Erin McLaughlin     SO Hunterdon Hawks Track Club  20:36.3 10:09 10:28 
   85   67 Daniela Hargus      SR Mercury TC                  20:36.5 10:14 10:23 
   86   68 Marissa Karl        SR MOXC                        20:37.4 10:29 10:09 
   87   69 Megan Verner-Crist  JR Barrington                  20:37.6 10:31 10:07 
   88   70 Emma Cary           SO Lady Colonials              20:37.9 10:32 10:06 
   89   71 Lauren Barone       JR Lady Colonials              20:38.1 10:26 10:13 
   90   72 Anna Kaplan         JR Amherst Polar Cows          20:38.6 10:26 10:13 
   91   73 Grace Vogelzang     SO Lexington XC                20:39.6 10:24 10:16 
   92   74 Sabrina Palmieri    SO North Hills XC club         20:40.9 10:23 10:18 
   93   75 Alice Burgess       SR Barrington                  20:41.4 10:39 10:03 
   94   76 Molly Doyle         SO Hillsborough Running Club   20:42.3 10:12 10:31 
   95      Rose Monahan        SO UNA-VT-Essex                20:42.8 10:26 10:17 
   96   77 Caitlin Harrity     FR Germantown Friends          20:43.2 10:16 10:28 
   97   78 Zoe Snow            JR Wild Kitten AC              20:45.9 10:41 10:05 
   98      Amanda Cromley      SR UNA-NJ-Hamburg              20:45.9 10:12 10:34 
   99   79 Alison Love         JR Germantown Friends          20:48.1 10:37 10:12 
  100   80 Paige Lawler        FR Lexington XC                20:51.3 10:34 10:18 
  101   81 Sammy Cook          SR Mercury TC                  20:52.6 10:17 10:36 
  102   82 Kylene Cochrane     JR West Morris Central XC Club 20:54.0 10:22 10:32 
  103   83 Caitlyn Janeda      JR North Hills XC club         20:55.4 10:38 10:18 
  104   84 Abigail Pohl        SR Wild Kitten AC              20:55.5 10:35 10:21 
  105   85 Abby Keim           SO Champlain Valley XC Club    20:55.7 10:34 10:22 
  106      Kyrsten Gilmartin   JR Red Bank Regional Girls XC  20:58.4 10:11 10:48 
  107   86 Mari Larcheveque    SO Tomahawk XC Club            20:58.8 10:50 10:09 
  108   87 Sonia Rowley        SO Lexington XC                20:59.6 10:41 10:19 
  109      Emily Curley        SR Coyle XC                    21:01.3 10:30 10:32 
  110   88 Claire Pacione      SR H-W XC Club                 21:01.8 10:46 10:16 
  111   89 Isabel Goldstein    SR Germantown Friends          21:01.9 10:35 10:27 
  112   90 Virginia Breunig    FR Lexington XC                21:02.8 10:42 10:21 
  113      Melissa Hiatt       SO UNA-NH-Newington            21:02.9 10:33 10:30 
  114   91 Cara Lembo          SR Wild Kitten AC              21:03.9 10:36 10:28 
  115   92 Melissa Budicini    JR Ridgefield XC Club          21:04.8 10:38 10:27 
  116   93 Meghan Stone        FR H-W XC Club                 21:05.7 10:36 10:30 
  117   94 Katelyn Terry       SR Black Bear XC               21:09.5 10:40 10:30 
  118   95 Katie Fairchild     SR High Point Wildcats         21:11.4 10:37 10:35 
  119   96 Jillian O'Donohoe   JR Laurel Wood XC Club         21:12.9 10:49 10:24 
  120   97 Carly Neeld         SO Champlain Valley XC Club    21:13.4 10:44 10:30 
  121      Kelsey McGinnis     SR UNA-MA-Somerset             21:13.9 10:38 10:36 
  122      Abigail Gauthier    SO UNA-NJ-Forked River         21:14.3 10:47 10:28 
  123   98 Erin Carroll        JR Maudslay Track Club         21:14.7 10:54 10:21 
  124   99 Kat Hastings        FR Tomahawk XC Club            21:16.5 10:46 10:31 
  125  100 Ali Pyper           SR Laurel Wood XC Club         21:17.2 10:47 10:31 
  126  101 Alice Wistar        FR Germantown Friends          21:18.5 10:40 10:39 
  127  102 Sarah Duffy         SR H-W XC Club                 21:18.9 10:37 10:42 
  128  103 Hallie Armstrong    SR Needham Track Club          21:20.3 10:50 10:31 
  129  104 Sarah Tobias        SR Tomahawk XC Club            21:20.8 10:43 10:38 
  130  105 Jeanne Jacullo      SR Ridgefield XC Club          21:21.0 10:47 10:34 
  131  106 Sara Amato          SO Rocks XC                    21:21.9 10:35 10:47 
  132  107 Arielle Frank       SO Germantown Friends          21:22.3 10:44 10:39 
  133  108 Caroline Goodrich   SR H-W XC Club                 21:22.4 10:55 10:28 
  134  109 Kelly Conway        JR Maudslay Track Club         21:23.0 10:54 10:29 
  135      Morgan Pierpont     SO UNA-NJ-Kinnelon             21:23.2 10:40 10:44 
  136  110 Emma Houston        SO Lexington XC                21:23.8 10:50 10:34 
  137  111 Isabella Perrin     SO Excel-erate North           21:24.3 10:50 10:35 
  138  112 Hannah Fleming      SO Ridgefield XC Club          21:25.2 10:52 10:34 
  139  113 Margaret Blatchford SR H-W XC Club                 21:26.8 10:33 10:54 
  140  114 Brennan Sharkey     JR West Morris Central XC Club 21:29.1 10:43 10:47 
  141  115 Elizabeth Sieber    SR Rocks XC                    21:30.0 10:41 10:49 
  142  116 Alex Rode           SR North Hills XC club         21:30.7 10:59 10:32 
  143  117 Shannon Carney      SR Hunterdon Hawks Track Club  21:31.2 10:33 10:59 
  144  118 Emma Gonzalez       SO Amherst Polar Cows          21:31.7 10:53 10:39 
  145  119 Kristen Arborio     JR Tomahawk XC Club            21:31.9 10:31 11:01 
  146  120 Brigit Andersson    SO Germantown Friends          21:34.7 10:47 10:48 
  147  121 Hayley Gambone      FR Lexington XC                21:34.7 10:58 10:37 
  148      Blake Ann Baylor    SO UNA-PA-Lewisburg            21:34.7 10:46 10:49 
  149  122 Althea Schenck      SR Amherst Polar Cows          21:35.2 10:53 10:43 
  150  123 Caitlyn Wallace     JR Laurel Wood XC Club         21:36.1 10:49 10:48 
  151      Jaime Thomas        SR UNA-VT-Waterbury Cente      21:36.2 10:56 10:41 
  152  124 Steph Bitcon        JR Laurel Wood XC Club         21:40.5 10:28 11:13 
  153  125 Micaela Poggi       SO MOXC                        21:41.4 10:56 10:46 
  154  126 Eleanor Silver      FR Lexington XC                21:43.2 10:59 10:45 
  155  127 Kestral Grevatt     JR Champlain Valley XC Club    21:43.6 10:53 10:51 
  156  128 Jenn Croteau        SO Excel-erate North           21:45.1 10:55 10:51 
  157  129 Courtney Scrivanich SO Hillsborough Running Club   21:48.1 10:56 10:53 
  158  130 Edom Wessenyeleh    SR Wild Kitten AC              21:48.2 11:00 10:49 
  159  131 Robin Vincent       JR Hilltopper Track Club       21:49.4 11:04 10:46 
  160  132 Clare Brown         JR North Hills XC club         21:49.5 10:44 11:06 
  161      Sabrina Olsen       JR UNA-CT-Thomaston            21:51.7 10:24 11:28 
  162  133 Patty Atkinson      JR Wild Kitten AC              21:52.8 10:57 10:56 
  163  134 Kristen Mackie      SO Maudslay Track Club         21:53.8 10:57 10:57 
  164  135 Jessica Remick      SO Hilltopper Track Club       21:56.1 10:55 11:02 
  165  136 Brianna Bisson      JR Mercury TC                  21:57.0 10:39 11:18 
  166  137 Jacqueline Pignatar SR MOXC                        21:58.0 10:58 11:00 
  167  138 Kelly Buccisano     JR Indian Hills TC             22:00.2 11:02 10:59 
  168  139 Jolie Bartner       SR Spartans XC                 22:02.7 11:08 10:55 
  169  140 Emma Putre          SO Champlain Valley XC Club    22:03.8 11:08 10:56 
  170  141 Meredith Young      SO Hillsborough Running Club   22:05.1 11:07 10:59 
  171  142 Molly Mulcahy       SO Hilltopper Track Club       22:08.0 11:09 10:59 
  172      Margaret Kelly      SR Red Bank Regional Girls XC  22:11.1 11:04 11:08 
  173  143 Liz Fiascone        SR Maudslay Track Club         22:11.4 11:13 10:59 
  174  144 Read Allen          JR Wild Kitten AC              22:13.7 11:04 11:10 
  175  145 Nicole Griffin      JR Lady Colonials              22:14.6 11:15 11:00 
  176      Chloe Conway        FR UNA-NH-Manchester           22:16.8 11:06 11:11 
  177  146 Rachel Haley        SO Maudslay Track Club         22:20.3 11:15 11:06 
  178  147 Krissie Gaffney     JR Indian Hills TC             22:22.1 11:04 11:19 
  179      Emily McPeak        SO Red Bank Regional Girls XC  22:25.0 11:19 11:06 
  180  148 Kaylee Stebbins     FR Tomahawk XC Club            22:25.4 11:12 11:14 
  181  149 Taylor Brown        JR West Morris Central XC Club 22:25.7 11:16 11:10 
  182  150 Samantha Miller     JR West Morris Central XC Club 22:27.9 11:08 11:20 
  183  151 Emma Hergenrother   FR Ridgefield XC Club          22:28.1 11:10 11:19 
  184  152 Kelsey Spitalnic    SR Excel-erate North           22:28.9 11:22 11:07 
  185  153 Lily Eagan          SO Maudslay Track Club         22:31.1 11:15 11:17 
  186  154 Nicole Mazzei       JR West Morris Central XC Club 22:36.7 11:16 11:21 
  187  155 Caitlin O'Kane      SR Lady Colonials              22:38.6 11:22 11:17 
  188  156 Lina Makino         JR Wild Kitten AC              22:40.4 11:09 11:32 
  189  157 Lindsay Schafer     JR MOXC                        22:41.8 11:13 11:29 
  190  158 Kelty Fairchild     SR High Point Wildcats         22:49.6 11:30 11:20 
  191  159 Rose Hart           JR Maudslay Track Club         22:56.9 11:38 11:19 
  192  160 Ariel Keklak        FR Mercury TC                  22:58.6 11:20 11:39 
  193  161 Allie Peck          FR Hilltopper Track Club       22:59.7 11:30 11:30 
  194  162 Lily Gould          SO Amherst Polar Cows          22:59.8 11:43 11:17 
  195  163 Mia Hartl           FR Amherst Polar Cows          23:00.9 11:26 11:35 
  196  164 Lauren Mihalik      JR Spartans XC                 23:04.2 11:26 11:39 
  197      Emilie McDonald     SR UNA-VT-Essex Junction       23:04.3 11:41 11:24 
  198  165 Erica Koljonen      SR Needham Track Club          23:06.0 11:29 11:37 
  199      Melissa Hango       JR UNA-VT-Enosburg Falls       23:08.9 11:50 11:19 
  200      Meghan Hutch        SR Coyle XC                    23:09.9 11:25 11:45 
  201  166 Mariah Christian    JR MOXC                        23:15.1 11:32 11:44 
  202  167 Lauren Toth         SR West Morris Central XC Club 23:17.9 11:42 11:36 
  203  168 Syndey Couglin      SR Indian Hills TC             23:20.7 11:32 11:49 
  204  169 Melissa Viens       SR Excel-erate North           23:23.5 11:52 11:32 
  205  170 Kayla Vantassel     FR High Point Wildcats         23:28.3 11:49 11:40 
  206      Madison Schuck      SO UNA-PA-Avondale             24:12.0 12:05 12:07 
  207  171 Jaime Mangold       SR Indian Hills TC             24:26.7 12:42 11:45 
  208      Morgan Austin       SR UNA-PA-Avondale             24:39.5 12:17 12:23 
  209  172 Briana Ward         SR Indian Hills TC             24:44.6 12:09 12:36 
  210      Ellie Pinto         JR UNA-VT-Essex Junction       25:09.9 12:19 12:51 
  211  173 Sierra Gratale      SR High Point Wildcats         25:13.0 12:33 12:40 
  212  174 Mikayla Cochrane    FR West Morris Central XC Club 25:15.7 12:27 12:49 
  213  175 Brielle Eisler      FR Spartans XC                 25:20.9 12:40 12:41 
  214  176 Jasmine Pineda      SO Spartans XC                 25:22.2 12:41 12:42 
  215  177 Sarah Boysen        SR Lady Colonials              25:54.4 12:45 13:10 
  216  178 Veronica Wask       JR High Point Wildcats         26:35.6 13:14 13:22 

 
NORTHEAST GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    61  Lower Bucks XC                 (19:10.5  95:52.5 0:47.0)
=============================================
  1      6  Maddie Sauer       FR 18:51.5
  2      9  Sara Sargent       SR 18:59.2
  3     11  Hannah Molloy      FR 19:09.9
  4     12  Olivia Sargent     FR 19:13.4
  5     23  Erin O'Connell     SO 19:38.5
  6   ( 27) Erica Gray         JR 19:46.8
  7   ( 42) Bailey Balmer      FR 20:05.1

  2.   139  Hunterdon Hawks Track Club     (19:38.1  98:10.3 1:22.6)
=============================================
  1      7  Clarissa Modde     JR 18:54.2
  2     10  Nisa Cicitta       SR 19:00.4
  3     30  Erin Seiffert      SR 19:50.5
  4     43  Kristen Erickson   SR 20:08.4
  5     49  Meaghan Driscoll   SO 20:16.8
  6   ( 66) Erin McLaughlin    SO 20:36.3
  7   (117) Shannon Carney     SR 21:31.2

  3.   151  Barrington                     (19:41.9  98:29.4 1:45.3)
=============================================
  1      5  Emma McMillan      FR 18:43.6
  2     20  Abigail Livingston JR 19:30.6
  3     24  Fiona Paine        SR 19:42.7
  4     41  Julianna Portelli  JR 20:03.6
  5     61  Marykate Coogan    JR 20:28.9
  6   ( 69) Megan Verner-Crist JR 20:37.6
  7   ( 75) Alice Burgess      SR 20:41.4

  4.   169  Black Bear XC                  (19:52.8  99:23.8 0:53.4)
=============================================
  1     16  Hannah Parker      SO 19:28.0
  2     17  Elisabeth Danis    FR 19:28.0
  3     37  Brooke Laskowsky   FR 19:56.5
  4     44  Katie Scannell     SO 20:09.9
  5     55  Megan Scannell     FR 20:21.4
  6   ( 94) Katelyn Terry      SR 21:09.5

  5.   202  Hillsborough Running Club      (19:51.6  99:17.8 2:16.0)
=============================================
  1      3  Kelly Janokowicz   SR 18:26.3
  2     21  Stephanie Mauer    FR 19:31.6
  3     48  Mallory Drake      SR 20:16.7
  4     54  Paige Novak        FR 20:20.9
  5     76  Molly Doyle        SO 20:42.3
  6   (129) Courtney Scrivanich SO 21:48.1
  7   (141) Meredith Young     SO 22:05.1

  6.   205  Rocks XC                       (19:54.7  99:33.2 1:58.2)
=============================================
  1      4  Abbey McNulty      JR 18:30.7
  2     35  Brynna Harum       JR 19:53.7
  3     46  Jackie Cutillo     SO 20:15.0
  4     58  Kate Svensen       JR 20:24.9
  5     62  Adrienne Santoro   SO 20:28.9
  6   (106) Sara Amato         SO 21:21.9
  7   (115) Elizabeth Sieber   SR 21:30.0

  7.   242  Mercury TC                     (20:13.4  101:06.7 1:07.6)
=============================================
  1     25  Sydney Clary       SO 19:45.0
  2     29  Katie Lascaleia    SR 19:49.2
  3     40  Morgane Butler     SO 20:03.4
  4     67  Daniela Hargus     SR 20:36.5
  5     81  Sammy Cook         SR 20:52.6
  6   (136) Brianna Bisson     JR 21:57.0
  7   (160) Ariel Keklak       FR 22:58.6

  8.   246  Needham Track Club             (20:12.6  101:02.8 1:51.4)
=============================================
  1     18  Margie Cullen      FR 19:28.9
  2     26  Julianna Donovan   FR 19:46.7
  3     34  Sarah Armstrong    FR 19:52.1
  4     65  Caroline Turner    SR 20:34.8
  5    103  Hallie Armstrong   SR 21:20.3
  6   (165) Erica Koljonen     SR 23:06.0

  9.   251  Champlain Valley XC Club       (19:57.4  99:46.8 2:58.1)
=============================================
  1      1  Taylor Spillane    SR 18:15.3
  2      8  Autumn Eastman     JR 18:54.9
  3     60  Julienne Devita    SR 20:27.5
  4     85  Abby Keim          SO 20:55.7
  5     97  Carly Neeld        SO 21:13.4
  6   (127) Kestral Grevatt    JR 21:43.6
  7   (140) Emma Putre         SO 22:03.8

 10.   282  Ridgefield XC Club             (20:20.1  101:40.1 1:55.7)
=============================================
  1     15  Laura Hergenrother JR 19:25.3
  2     19  Sarah Guillaume    SR 19:29.5
  3     51  Caroline Carr      SR 20:19.5
  4     92  Melissa Budicini   JR 21:04.8
  5    105  Jeanne Jacullo     SR 21:21.0
  6   (112) Hannah Fleming     SO 21:25.2
  7   (151) Emma Hergenrother  FR 22:28.1

 11.   350  H-W XC Club                    (20:37.8  103:08.8 1:47.1)
=============================================
  1     22  Emily Weigand      SO 19:31.8
  2     45  Emily Horgan       JR 20:10.6
  3     88  Claire Pacione     SR 21:01.8
  4     93  Meghan Stone       FR 21:05.7
  5    102  Sarah Duffy        SR 21:18.9
  6   (108) Caroline Goodrich  SR 21:22.4
  7   (113) Margaret Blatchford SR 21:26.8

 12.   369  Tomahawk XC Club               (20:44.7  103:43.1 1:28.9)
=============================================
  1     33  Kaitlyn Hebert     SO 19:51.9
  2     47  Allison McArdle    FR 20:15.1
  3     86  Mari Larcheveque   SO 20:58.8
  4     99  Kat Hastings       FR 21:16.5
  5    104  Sarah Tobias       SR 21:20.8
  6   (119) Kristen Arborio    JR 21:31.9
  7   (148) Kaylee Stebbins    FR 22:25.4

 13.   371  Lady Colonials                 (20:44.7  103:43.2 2:22.7)
=============================================
  1     32  Christine O'Kane   SO 19:51.9
  2     53  Clarice Bourland   SR 20:20.7
  3     70  Emma Cary          SO 20:37.9
  4     71  Lauren Barone      JR 20:38.1
  5    145  Nicole Griffin     JR 22:14.6
  6   (155) Caitlin O'Kane     SR 22:38.6
  7   (177) Sarah Boysen       SR 25:54.4

 14.   377  Germantown Friends             (20:44.5  103:42.2 1:28.0)
=============================================
  1     31  Eliza Lukens-Day   SR 19:50.5
  2     77  Caitlin Harrity    FR 20:43.2
  3     79  Alison Love        JR 20:48.1
  4     89  Isabel Goldstein   SR 21:01.9
  5    101  Alice Wistar       FR 21:18.5
  6   (107) Arielle Frank      SO 21:22.3
  7   (120) Brigit Andersson   SO 21:34.7

 15.   386  Excel-erate North              (20:46.2  103:50.6 1:48.1)
=============================================
  1     38  Aisha McAdams      SR 19:57.0
  2     52  Bethany Nunnery    FR 20:20.5
  3     57  Jaxine Wolfe       JR 20:23.7
  4    111  Isabella Perrin    SO 21:24.3
  5    128  Jenn Croteau       SO 21:45.1
  6   (152) Kelsey Spitalnic   SR 22:28.9
  7   (169) Melissa Viens      SR 23:23.5

 16.   399  MOXC                           (20:47.7  103:58.3 2:38.8)
=============================================
  1     13  Alexandra Christian FR 19:19.2
  2     56  Sarah Masukewicz   SO 20:22.3
  3     68  Marissa Karl       SR 20:37.4
  4    125  Micaela Poggi      SO 21:41.4
  5    137  Jacqueline Pignataro SR 21:58.0
  6   (157) Lindsay Schafer    JR 22:41.8
  7   (166) Mariah Christian   JR 23:15.1

 17.   410  Amherst Polar Cows             (20:50.3  104:11.1 1:36.7)
=============================================
  1     39  Mel Devoney        SR 19:58.5
  2     59  Sara Vannah        SR 20:27.1
  3     72  Anna Kaplan        JR 20:38.6
  4    118  Emma Gonzalez      SO 21:31.7
  5    122  Althea Schenck     SR 21:35.2
  6   (162) Lily Gould         SO 22:59.8
  7   (163) Mia Hartl          FR 23:00.9

 18.   419  North Hills XC club            (20:51.3  104:16.3 2:29.7)
=============================================
  1     14  Mary Malone        JR 19:19.8
  2     74  Sabrina Palmieri   SO 20:40.9
  3     83  Caitlyn Janeda     JR 20:55.4
  4    116  Alex Rode          SR 21:30.7
  5    132  Clare Brown        JR 21:49.5

 19.   432  Laurel Wood XC Club            (20:59.5  104:57.3 1:18.7)
=============================================
  1     50  Lucy Peschel       JR 20:17.4
  2     63  Alyssa Loffredo    JR 20:33.7
  3     96  Jillian O'Donohoe  JR 21:12.9
  4    100  Ali Pyper          SR 21:17.2
  5    123  Caitlyn Wallace    JR 21:36.1
  6   (124) Steph Bitcon       JR 21:40.5

 20.   440  Lexington XC                   (20:59.5  104:57.1 0:44.2)
=============================================
  1     73  Grace Vogelzang    SO 20:39.6
  2     80  Paige Lawler       FR 20:51.3
  3     87  Sonia Rowley       SO 20:59.6
  4     90  Virginia Breunig   FR 21:02.8
  5    110  Emma Houston       SO 21:23.8
  6   (121) Hayley Gambone     FR 21:34.7
  7   (126) Eleanor Silver     FR 21:43.2

 21.   516  Wild Kitten AC                 (21:17.3  106:26.3 1:06.9)
=============================================
  1     78  Zoe Snow           JR 20:45.9
  2     84  Abigail Pohl       SR 20:55.5
  3     91  Cara Lembo         SR 21:03.9
  4    130  Edom Wessenyeleh   SR 21:48.2
  5    133  Patty Atkinson     JR 21:52.8
  6   (144) Read Allen         JR 22:13.7
  7   (156) Lina Makino        JR 22:40.4

 22.   597  Hilltopper Track Club          (21:44.2  108:40.8 3:12.1)
=============================================
  1     28  Quinn Bornstein    JR 19:47.6
  2    131  Robin Vincent      JR 21:49.4
  3    135  Jessica Remick     SO 21:56.1
  4    142  Molly Mulcahy      SO 22:08.0
  5    161  Allie Peck         FR 22:59.7

 23.   598  High Point Wildcats            (22:11.7  110:58.4 6:56.9)
=============================================
  1      2  Sarah Disanza      SR 18:16.1
  2     95  Katie Fairchild    SR 21:11.4
  3    158  Kelty Fairchild    SR 22:49.6
  4    170  Kayla Vantassel    FR 23:28.3
  5    173  Sierra Gratale     SR 25:13.0
  6   (178) Veronica Wask      JR 26:35.6

 24.   630  Maudslay Track Club            (21:48.7  109:03.2 1:05.6)
=============================================
  1     98  Erin Carroll       JR 21:14.7
  2    109  Kelly Conway       JR 21:23.0
  3    134  Kristen Mackie     SO 21:53.8
  4    143  Liz Fiascone       SR 22:11.4
  5    146  Rachel Haley       SO 22:20.3
  6   (153) Lily Eagan         SO 22:31.1
  7   (159) Rose Hart          JR 22:56.9

 25.   649  West Morris Central XC Club    (21:58.7  109:53.4 1:42.7)
=============================================
  1     82  Kylene Cochrane    JR 20:54.0
  2    114  Brennan Sharkey    JR 21:29.1
  3    149  Taylor Brown       JR 22:25.7
  4    150  Samantha Miller    JR 22:27.9
  5    154  Nicole Mazzei      JR 22:36.7
  6   (167) Lauren Toth        SR 23:17.9
  7   (174) Mikayla Cochrane   FR 25:15.7

 26.   660  Indian Hills TC                (22:25.2  112:06.0 4:30.4)
=============================================
  1     36  Julia Guerra       FR 19:56.3
  2    138  Kelly Buccisano    JR 22:00.2
  3    147  Krissie Gaffney    JR 22:22.1
  4    168  Syndey Couglin     SR 23:20.7
  5    171  Jaime Mangold      SR 24:26.7
  6   (172) Briana Ward        SR 24:44.6

 27.   718  Spartans XC                    (23:16.8  116:24.0 4:48.2)
=============================================
  1     64  Lindsey Lucas      JR 20:34.0
  2    139  Jolie Bartner      SR 22:02.7
  3    164  Lauren Mihalik     JR 23:04.2
  4    175  Brielle Eisler     FR 25:20.9
  5    176  Jasmine Pineda     SO 25:22.2

 

                   NORTHEAST BOYS OPEN RACE - 5000 METERS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                        1st   2nd
PLACE  PTS NAME                YR TEAM                         TIME    2.5K  2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Thomas Vinci        JR Stamper TC                  16:56.1  8:29  8:28 
    2    2 Parker Timmerman    JR Brookfield Hill and Dalers  17:13.1  8:34  8:40 
    3    3 Blaise Ferro        FR Brothers XC                 17:14.0  8:42  8:32 
    4    4 Greg Paugh          SO Brothers XC                 17:17.8  8:39  8:39 
    5    5 Elliot Kelly        JR Attleboro A Team            17:18.4  8:38  8:41 
    6    6 Mike Sudyka         JR Lions Track Club            17:19.8  8:45  8:35 
    7    7 Nikhil Pulimood     SO Stamper TC                  17:21.8  8:44  8:38 
    8    8 Tommy Dengler       SO Brothers XC                 17:22.6  8:40  8:43 
    9    9 Aidan Durney        SO Brothers XC                 17:26.0  8:40  8:46 
   10   10 Matt Gillis         JR H-W XC Club                 17:27.7  8:49  8:39 
   11   11 Justin Lippert      JR Lions Track Club            17:30.7  8:48  8:43 
   12   12 Michael Cassidy     JR Brothers XC                 17:33.1  8:41  8:53 
   13   13 Matt Fowler         JR Merrimack Valley Striders   17:39.4  8:43  8:57 
   14      Drew Pastore        SO Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     17:39.4  8:47  8:53 
   15   14 Bobby Gonzalez      SO Don Bosco XC Club           17:39.7  8:43  8:57 
   16   15 Chris Thompson      SO Hunterdon Hawks             17:39.9  8:51  8:49 
   17      Guillermo Godreau R JR UNA-MA-Holyoke              17:42.3  9:03  8:40 
   18   16 Neil Cusat          SO Brothers XC                 17:43.2  8:51  8:53 
   19   17 Jack Mangini        SO Brothers XC                 17:43.6  8:52  8:52 
   20   18 Nik Haas            SR Ramsey Rams                 17:44.2  8:50  8:55 
   21      Braden Mungeam      JR UNA-MA-Douglas              17:45.0  8:58  8:47 
   22   19 Christian McLaughli SO Brothers XC (B)             17:45.2  8:56  8:50 
   23   20 Nick Trigani        FR Brothers XC (B)             17:47.2  8:53  8:55 
   24   21 Daniel Paiva        SO LSA XC Club                 17:47.9  8:51  8:57 
   25   22 Winston Leung       JR Stamper TC                  17:48.7  8:54  8:55 
   26   23 Kevin Moy           JR Warrior Track Club          17:49.6  8:46  9:04 
   27   24 Robert Rocchio      JR Excel-erate North           17:50.2  9:08  8:43 
   28   25 Ricky Waltz         JR Warrior Track Club          17:53.9  8:52  9:02 
   29   26 Christopher Sisto   JR Bernards XC Club            17:54.0  9:13  8:41 
   30   27 Nicholas Maher      FR Stamper TC                  17:57.5  9:01  8:57 
   31   28 Joseph Craven       SO Excel-erate North           17:59.2  9:09  8:51 
   32   29 Michael Esler       JR Blue Devil XC Club          18:01.2  8:56  9:06 
   33   30 Brandon Gilman      SO Merrimack Valley Striders   18:01.7  8:53  9:09 
   34   31 Zach Schweikert     SR Hunterdon Hawks             18:01.9  8:57  9:05 
   35      Simon Gabriel       JR Princeton Striders          18:02.8  9:04  8:59 
   36   32 Paul Klauser        SR Hunterdon Hawks             18:03.4  8:59  9:05 
   37   33 Anthony Andrews     JR Merrimack Valley Striders   18:03.4  9:02  9:02 
   38   34 Matthew Russo       SO Blue Devil XC Club          18:03.9  9:01  9:03 
   39   35 Peter Graceffa      SR Titans Track Club           18:04.5  9:05  9:00 
   40   36 Addison Fine        JR Titans Track Club           18:05.6  8:56  9:10 
   41   37 Will Swart          SO Warrior Track Club          18:05.8  9:00  9:06 
   42   38 Tyler Mannion       JR Brookfield Hill and Dalers  18:06.6  8:55  9:12 
   43   39 Patrick Terry       SR Blue Devil XC Club          18:07.5  9:03  9:05 
   44      Chris Mullaly       SR Hillsborough Running Club   18:08.0  9:04  9:04 
   45   40 Korey Leonard       SO Titans Track Club           18:09.7  9:07  9:03 
   46   41 Mike Pallotta       JR Don Bosco XC Club           18:09.8  8:55  9:15 
   47      Chris Drace         SO PJ23 XC Club                18:10.0  9:06  9:04 
   48   42 Ivan Zelenin        JR Laurel Wood XC Club         18:13.9  9:03  9:11 
   49   43 Christopher Notoria SO LSA XC Club                 18:14.4  9:02  9:13 
   50   44 Andrew Stockwell    JR Blue Devil XC Club          18:15.0  9:05  9:10 
   51   45 Mike McMahon        SR Titans Track Club           18:15.1  9:08  9:08 
   52      Matt Bahbah         JR Princeton Striders          18:16.0  9:03  9:13 
   53      Brian Colella       SR 'Del XC                     18:16.2  9:21  8:56 
   54      Mark Harrel         SR UNA-NJ-Clinton              18:16.8  9:07  9:10 
   55   46 Jack Rossi          SO Hawks TC                    18:17.5  9:19  8:59 
   56   47 Alex Lanzi          SO Seekonk Warrior Track Club  18:19.0  9:15  9:04 
   57   48 Brian Henderson     SO Brothers XC (B)             18:19.2  9:22  8:58 
   58   49 Michael Leone       SR DanburyXC                   18:20.0  9:08  9:12 
   59   50 Jack Campbell       SR Blue Devil XC Club          18:21.5  9:10  9:12 
   60   51 Daniel Echeverri    SR Stamper TC                  18:22.2  9:17  9:06 
   61   52 Stephen Gencarelli  JR Chargers XC                 18:22.5  9:12  9:11 
   62   53 Nick Accardi        SO Seekonk Warrior Track Club  18:22.5  9:11  9:12 
   63   54 Samuel Williams     FR Stamper TC                  18:23.8  9:25  8:59 
   64   55 Jimmy Jin           SR Blue Devil XC Club          18:23.8  9:06  9:18 
   65   56 Tom Grizzetti       SO Hawks TC                    18:24.6  9:19  9:06 
   66   57 Isiah Savage        FR Titans Track Club           18:25.0  9:10  9:15 
   67   58 Jacob Mayerson      SR Brookfield Hill and Dalers  18:25.2  9:24  9:02 
   68   59 Matt Salit          SO Seekonk Warrior Track Club  18:25.6  9:16  9:10 
   69   60 Mike Gaffey         SR Don Bosco XC Club           18:26.2  9:17  9:10 
   70   61 Mike Zimmerman      SR Laurel Wood XC Club         18:27.1  9:18  9:10 
   71   62 Jack Morris         SO Brothers XC (B)             18:27.4  9:17  9:11 
   72   63 Avery Ingegneri     FR Hawks TC                    18:27.7  9:19  9:09 
   73   64 Alex Zeepvat        FR Don Bosco XC Club           18:27.7  9:14  9:14 
   74   65 Connor Hennessey    SO LSA XC Club                 18:28.0  9:19  9:09 
   75   66 Patrick Gower       JR Hawks TC                    18:30.0  9:18  9:12 
   76   67 Nick Raefski        SO Hunterdon Hawks             18:32.2  9:15  9:18 
   77   68 Will Myers          JR Bernards XC Club            18:32.4  9:36  8:57 
   78      Anton Luz           JR 'Del XC                     18:32.6  9:21  9:12 
   79   69 Bryan Dextradeur    SR Rocks XC                    18:33.2  9:17  9:17 
   80   70 Jack Blatchford     SO H-W XC Club                 18:34.1  9:27  9:08 
   81   71 Kyle Mercier        JR Attleboro A Team            18:34.5  9:24  9:11 
   82   72 Michael Allara      SO H-W XC Club                 18:35.4  9:26  9:10 
   83   73 Ryan Siegel         FR Blue Devil XC Club          18:36.1  9:22  9:15 
   84      Alex Elman          JR Needham Track Club          18:36.2  9:14  9:23 
   85   74 Chris Clarkin       SR Chargers XC                 18:36.5  9:09  9:28 
   86   75 Richard Gruters     FR Bernards XC Club            18:37.1  9:36  9:02 
   87   76 Robert Whitney      FR Hunterdon Hawks             18:38.0  9:26  9:12 
   88   77 Tim Salit           SO Seekonk Warrior Track Club  18:39.0  9:18  9:21 
   89   78 Brian Dengler       FR Brothers XC (B)             18:39.1  9:39  9:01 
   90   79 Sam Defabrizio      JR Hunterdon Hawks             18:39.1  9:16  9:24 
   91   80 Timothy Bason       FR Stamper TC                  18:39.8  9:36  9:04 
   92      Angelo Acker        JR East Greenwich Track Club   18:39.8  9:31  9:09 
   93   81 Rishi Jashnani      SO Laurel Wood XC Club         18:40.0  9:14  9:26 
   94   82 Zachary Chapasko    SR LSA XC Club                 18:40.2  9:14  9:27 
   95   83 Alex Martinez       FR LSA XC Club                 18:40.2  9:20  9:21 
   96   84 Alex Smith          JR Brookfield Hill and Dalers  18:41.2  9:12  9:30 
   97   85 Paul McCartney      SR Lions Track Club            18:41.3  9:14  9:28 
   98   86 Andrew Feighery     SO Seekonk Warrior Track Club  18:42.2  9:23  9:20 
   99   87 Chris Heinz         SR Don Bosco XC Club           18:42.6  9:27  9:16 
  100   88 Luke Novak          FR Don Bosco XC Club           18:42.7  9:23  9:20 
  101   89  Chad Pisano        SO Bernards XC Club            18:43.1  9:37  9:07 
  102   90 Rohit Das           JR DanburyXC                   18:44.9  9:26  9:19 
  103   91 Tommy Consalvo      FR Brookfield Hill and Dalers  18:45.8  9:23  9:23 
  104   92 John Scabdach       SR Warrior Track Club          18:46.2  9:27  9:20 
  105   93 Kevin Mullen        SO Seekonk Warrior Track Club  18:47.0  9:27  9:20 
  106   94 Joe Lagner          SO Titans Track Club           18:47.1  9:15  9:33 
  107   95 Dalton Herzog       JR Blue Devil XC Club (B)      18:48.1  9:18  9:31 
  108   96 Jung Kim            SO Chargers XC                 18:48.7  9:14  9:35 
  109   97 Avery Lord          SR DanburyXC                   18:48.8  9:26  9:23 
  110   98 Chris Morisseau     SO Hawks TC                    18:49.5  9:18  9:32 
  111   99 Ian Kelly           JR Rocks XC                    18:49.6  9:22  9:28 
  112  100 Cameron Lamarre     SO Excel-erate North           18:50.0  9:29  9:21 
  113      Michael O'Donnell   SR Ridgewood                   18:51.0  9:29  9:22 
  114  101 Rory Greenshields   SO Ramsey Rams                 18:51.7  9:44  9:08 
  115  102 Connor Swingle      SR Blue Devil XC Club (B)      18:52.8  9:31  9:22 
  116      Matt Wegzryn        SO East Greenwich Track Club   18:53.7  9:32  9:22 
  117  103 Dylan McAulay       SO DanburyXC                   18:53.9  9:26  9:28 
  118  104 Chris Warren        SR Titans Track Club           18:54.1  9:09  9:46 
  119      Jon Buck            SO PJ23 XC Club                18:54.2  9:24  9:31 
  120      Peter Jarka-Sellers SO Germantown Friends          18:54.4  9:24  9:31 
  121  105 Kevin Rutigliano    SR H-W XC Club                 18:54.4  9:31  9:24 
  122      Tim Englehart       JR Maudslay Track Club         18:55.2  9:36  9:20 
  123  106 Brendan Lynch       SR Rocks XC                    18:55.7  9:38  9:18 
  124  107 Ryan Poholek        JR Rocks XC                    18:56.8  9:26  9:31 
  125  108 Michael Kiernan     FR Hawks TC                    18:58.1  9:21  9:38 
  126      Eddie Durner        SR Princeton Striders          18:58.6  9:30  9:29 
  127  109 Alex Mikelis        SR Don Bosco XC Club           18:59.1  9:35  9:25 
  128  110 William Howes       SO Bernards XC Club            19:01.0  9:39  9:22 
  129  111 Jack Costello       JR Don Bosco XC Club (B)       19:01.1  9:23  9:39 
  130  112 Sami Ellougani      JR Ramsey Rams                 19:01.1  9:31  9:31 
  131  113 Brian Salit         SO Seekonk Warrior Track Club  19:01.4  9:30  9:32 
  132      Nick Wleizen        SO Germantown Friends          19:03.4  9:28  9:36 
  133  114 Mathew Norberg      SR Attleboro A Team            19:03.9  9:41  9:23 
  134  115 Chris Mihalinec     SO Don Bosco XC Club (B)       19:04.5  9:39  9:26 
  135  116 John Brunner        SR Don Bosco XC Club (B)       19:05.1  9:41  9:25 
  136  117 Gideon Lee          JR Blue Devil XC Club (B)      19:05.3  9:27  9:39 
  137  118 Mitch Carrier       SO Chargers XC                 19:06.2  9:42  9:25 
  138  119 Kyle O'Brien        JR DanburyXC                   19:07.2  9:40  9:28 
  139  120 Cory Mullins        SO DanburyXC                   19:07.8  9:33  9:35 
  140      Sean Cobo           JR PJ23 XC Club                19:07.8  9:14  9:54 
  141      James Cao           JR Princeton Striders          19:08.9  9:46  9:23 
  142      Tyler Newfell       JR Maudslay Track Club         19:09.3  9:47  9:23 
  143  121 Josh Martinez       FR Brothers XC (B)             19:09.7  9:34  9:36 
  144  122 Lucas Cruz Nascimen JR H-W XC Club                 19:09.8  9:37  9:33 
  145  123 Manish Kara         JR Laurel Wood XC Club         19:10.2  9:42  9:29 
  146  124 Frank Morley        JR Rocks XC                    19:10.3  9:27  9:44 
  147  125 Dominic Parlato     FR Hawks TC                    19:10.7  9:38  9:33 
  148  126 Mike Uva            SR Naugy Striders              19:11.2  9:34  9:38 
  149  127 Sean Wiggin         SR Hawks TC (B)                19:11.4  9:36  9:36 
  150  128 Adam Ramos          JR Don Bosco XC Club (B)       19:11.9  9:09 10:03 
  151  129 Sam Erhard          SO H-W XC Club                 19:11.9  9:39  9:33 
  152  130 Chris Puntasecca    SO Don Bosco XC Club (B)       19:12.2  9:33  9:40 
  153  131 Justin Guglielmetti SO LSA XC Club                 19:12.3  9:32  9:41 
  154  132 Ben Askers          JR Attleboro A Team            19:12.3  9:23  9:50 
  155  133 Ken Caldwell        SO DanburyXC                   19:12.5  9:31  9:42 
  156      Steve Skydel        SO PJ23 XC Club                19:15.3  9:28  9:48 
  157  134 Ruben Ordonez       JR Academic TC                 19:16.3  9:43  9:34 
  158  135 Allen Vance         SO Amherst Polar Cows          19:17.7  9:42  9:36 
  159  136 Jake Teixeira       SR Rocks XC                    19:17.9  9:47  9:31 
  160  137 Andres Chang        SR Blue Devil XC Club (B)      19:18.1  9:31  9:48 
  161  138 Darian Siegel       FR Blue Devil XC Club (B)      19:18.9  9:40  9:39 
  162  139 Chas Rabolli        JR Don Bosco XC Club (B)       19:19.2  9:42  9:38 
  163  140 Billy Cosby         SO Hawks TC (B)                19:19.3  9:47  9:33 
  164  141 Christopher Fischer SR Blue Devil XC Club (B)      19:19.4  9:57  9:23 
  165  142 Greg Tack           SO Hunterdon Hawks             19:19.8  9:39  9:41 
  166  143 Justin Lucier       SR Attleboro A Team            19:20.0  9:50  9:30 
  167  144 Jeremy Schulman     JR Laurel Wood XC Club         19:20.8  9:37  9:44 
  168  145 Christopher Lenox   JR Excel-erate North           19:21.8  9:30  9:52 
  169  146 Andrew Wang         SO Andover XC Club             19:22.2  9:36  9:47 
  170  147 Alden Andrea        JR Chargers XC                 19:23.9  9:44  9:40 
  171  148 Chris Ferreira      SO Hawks TC (B)                19:24.3  9:46  9:39 
  172      Nate Brown          SO Seekonk Warrior Track Club  19:25.3  9:44  9:42 
  173  149 Danny Monteith      JR Ramsey Rams                 19:25.5  9:49  9:37 
  174  150 Derek Forand        SO LSA XC Club                 19:26.1  9:42  9:45 
  175  151 Aaron Rubin         SR Blue Devil XC Club (B)      19:26.2  9:41  9:46 
  176  152 Adam Bacchiocchi    SR Attleboro A Team            19:26.9  9:43  9:44 
  177  153 Connor Poirier      FR Rocks XC                    19:28.0  9:50  9:38 
  178      Jerrod Sunderland   SO UNA-PA-Altoona              19:28.3  9:52  9:37 
  179  154 Tim Legg            JR Rocks XC (B)                19:29.3  9:47  9:43 
  180  155 Luis Gonzalez       SO Merrimack Valley Striders   19:30.1  9:29 10:02 
  181      David Pulsifer      SR Hillsborough Running Club   19:30.2  9:51  9:40 
  182  156 Jon Dooling         FR Brothers XC (B)             19:31.5  9:54  9:38 
  183  157 Brian Johnson       SO Blue Devil XC Club (C)      19:31.8  9:49  9:43 
  184  158 Nathan Hamer        SO Andover XC Club             19:32.4  9:51  9:42 
  185      Nate Desimone       JR Unattached                  19:32.5  9:46  9:47 
  186  159 Caleb George        SO Hawks TC (B)                19:32.8  9:48  9:45 
  187  160 Robert Casales      SO Academic TC                 19:33.2  9:43  9:51 
  188  161 George Badlisi      JR Rocks XC (B)                19:33.2 10:01  9:33 
  189  162 Matt Rich           JR Hawks TC (B)                19:33.6  9:43  9:51 
  190  163 Matt Castro         SO Rocks XC (B)                19:33.9  9:48  9:46 
  191  164 Ricky Baldi         JR Laurel Wood XC Club         19:34.7  9:50  9:45 
  192  165 Bryan Jackler       SO Blue Devil XC Club (C)      19:35.3  9:43  9:53 
  193      Brendan Kelly       SR Hillsborough Running Club   19:35.9  9:34 10:02 
  194  166 Nicholas Antonelli  FR Blue Devil XC Club (C)      19:36.0  9:45  9:51 
  195      Dylan Depriest      FR East Greenwich Track Club   19:36.2  9:44  9:53 
  196      Mitch Endress       JR UNA-PA-Altoona              19:36.3  9:39  9:58 
  197  167 Louis Piccininni    SO Laurel Wood XC Club         19:37.4  9:53  9:45 
  198  168 Geoffrey Warne      FR Andover XC Club             19:37.9  9:54  9:44 
  199      Justin Zaino        JR UNA-CT-Bristol              19:38.0  9:46  9:52 
  200  169 Conor Lenahan       SO Don Bosco XC Club (B)       19:38.3  9:51  9:48 
  201  170 Robert Pineault     FR Andover XC Club             19:38.5  9:55  9:44 
  202  171 Tommy Abraham       FR Merrimack Valley Striders   19:38.6  9:40  9:59 
  203      Tim Moore           FR DanburyXC (B)               19:40.5  9:44  9:57 
  204  172 Kyle Henseler       FR Hawks TC (B)                19:41.0  9:54  9:47 
  205  173 Matt Wilks          FR Hawks TC (B)                19:41.1  9:55  9:47 
  206  174 Wally Fitzhugh      SO Hawks TC (C)                19:41.2  9:55  9:47 
  207  175 Alex Hellmig        SR Warrior Track Club          19:43.0  9:32 10:11 
  208  176 Tim Caves           JR H-W XC Club                 19:44.0  9:52  9:52 
  209  177 Neil Moore          FR Hawks TC (C)                19:44.2  9:56  9:49 
  210      Jack Adamski        FR DanburyXC (B)               19:44.2  9:55  9:50 
  211  178 Nick Tierney        SR Excel-erate North           19:45.2  9:55  9:51 
  212  179 Collin Reilly       SR Naugy Striders              19:45.6 10:06  9:40 
  213  180 Nathaniel Okyere-Bo SR Academic TC                 19:46.2 10:15  9:32 
  214      Jack Cusat          FR Brothers XC (C)             19:46.4 10:01  9:46 
  215  181 Andrew Ferrigno     SO Chargers XC                 19:47.1  9:54  9:54 
  216      Neil Ragan          FR Brothers XC (C)             19:47.2  9:56  9:52 
  217  182 Teal Migliaccio     JR Chargers XC                 19:48.7  9:59  9:50 
  218  183 Zack Pollack        JR Laurel Wood XC Club (B)     19:49.0  9:52  9:57 
  219  184 Chris Rivas         FR Brookfield Hill and Dalers  19:49.3  9:48 10:02 
  220  185 Patrick Hagerty     SO Hawks TC (C)                19:51.8  9:57  9:55 
  221      Andrew Sardelli     JR Chargers XC (B)             19:52.9  9:53 10:00 
  222      Donovan Tucker      SO Don Bosco XC Club (C)       19:53.0 10:09  9:44 
  223  186 Owen Bacchiocchi    JR Attleboro A Team            19:53.8 10:04  9:50 
  224  187 Brody Hale          SO Naugy Striders              19:56.1 10:18  9:39 
  225  188 Chris Couture Del V FR Hawks TC (C)                19:56.8  9:54 10:03 
  226  189 Reuben Hagen        SO Amherst Polar Cows          19:57.3 10:03  9:55 
  227      Matt Roma           FR Brothers XC (C)             19:58.0 10:03  9:55 
  228  190 Griffin Mooney      SO Blue Devil XC Club (C)      19:58.2  9:45 10:14 
  229      Ethan Jones         SO Germantown Friends          20:00.0 10:01  9:59 
  230  191 David Pillepicch    SO Ramsey Rams                 20:00.6 10:08  9:53 
  231  192 Sami Aruri          FR Andover XC Club             20:01.3 10:06  9:56 
  232  193 Alexander Campbell  FR Blue Devil XC Club (C)      20:01.7 10:00 10:02 
  233      Tim Alcide          JR Don Bosco XC Club (C)       20:03.3  9:54 10:10 
  234  194 Mussab Ali          SO Academic TC                 20:03.3 10:06  9:58 
  235  195 Jared Boulanger     SO Hawks TC (C)                20:03.3  9:36 10:28 
  236  196 Alexander Hall      FR Blue Devil XC Club (C)      20:04.6 10:09  9:56 
  237  197 Chris Brumfield     SO Academic TC                 20:05.0 10:04 10:01 
  238      Jade Gervasini      JR Chargers XC (B)             20:05.5 10:07  9:59 
  239      Alex MacDonald      JR H-W XC Club (B)             20:06.5  9:54 10:13 
  240  198 Cory McCullough     JR Brookfield Hill and Dalers  20:08.0  9:52 10:16 
  241  199 Anthony Scalia      FR Blue Devil XC Club (C)      20:09.8 10:10 10:00 
  242  200 Danny Thadeio       SR Hawks TC (C)                20:09.9  9:57 10:13 
  243      Jason Zaino         JR UNA-CT-Bristol              20:10.4  9:58 10:13 
  244      Cody Murtagh        FR St. Mary's Lynn Woods       20:12.0 10:01 10:11 
  245  201 John Caruso         JR Naugy Striders              20:12.5 10:08 10:05 
  246  202 Teddy McNulty       FR Rocks XC (B)                20:16.6 10:14 10:03 
  247  203 Frankie Pinney      JR Blue Devil XC Club (D)      20:18.7 10:00 10:19 
  248  204 Tom McMahon         FR Hawks TC (C)                20:20.6 10:09 10:12 
  249      Joe Walsh           FR Brothers XC (C)             20:22.5 10:01 10:22 
  250  205 Matt Todaro         FR Lions Track Club            20:22.8  9:46 10:37 
  251      Julio Arredondo     SO DanburyXC (B)               20:29.8 10:13 10:17 
  252  206 Harrison Jones      JR Hawks TC (D)                20:30.6 10:09 10:22 
  253  207 Christos Anastos    SR Rocks XC (B)                20:32.2 10:10 10:23 
  254  208 Brandon Couture     JR Hawks TC (D)                20:33.0 10:21 10:12 
  255  209 Jeff Friedemann     SO Ramsey Rams                 20:33.7 10:10 10:24 
  256  210 Ross Grandfield     FR Rocks XC (B)                20:34.1 10:19 10:16 
  257  211 Jake Stelzner       FR Andover XC Club             20:34.3 10:12 10:23 
  258  212 Jake Cardello       FR Hawks TC (D)                20:37.2 10:18 10:20 
  259  213 Duncan Crowley      JR Amherst Polar Cows          20:37.7 10:17 10:21 
  260  214 Justin Vicente      SO Ramsey Rams                 20:40.1 10:26 10:15 
  261  215 Conner Flynn        FR Hawks TC (D)                20:40.6 10:13 10:28 
  262  216 Sean Bienkowski     JR Lions Track Club            20:41.1 10:11 10:31 
  263  217 Tim Andraka         SO Hawks TC (D)                20:41.2 10:24 10:18 
  264      Nicholas Peveri     SO St. Mary's Lynn Woods       20:43.4 10:18 10:26 
  265  218 Jared Millstein     FR Laurel Wood XC Club (B)     20:45.3 10:15 10:31 
  266      Riley Frackelton    JR H-W XC Club (B)             20:45.5 10:23 10:23 
  267      Ryan Voelker        SR UNA-CT-South Windsor        20:45.7 10:13 10:33 
  268  219 Kevin Suppion       SO Laurel Wood XC Club (B)     20:48.0 10:15 10:33 
  269      Thomas Mackin       FR St. Mary's Lynn Woods       20:48.9 10:21 10:28 
  270  220 Matthew Baker       FR Blue Devil XC Club (D)      20:48.9 10:22 10:27 
  271  221 Jordan Majka        JR Rocks XC (B)                20:49.0 10:14 10:35 
  272      Jason Wollenberg    FR Chargers XC (B)             20:58.3 10:30 10:29 
  273      Jed Andrew          JR Chargers XC (B)             21:00.6 10:19 10:42 
  274  222 Ethan Frisch        JR Blue Devil XC Club (D)      21:02.9 10:22 10:41 
  275  223 Joseph Johnston     SO Blue Devil XC Club (D)      21:04.7 10:11 10:54 
  276  224 Noah Kayser-Hirsh   SO Amherst Polar Cows          21:05.6 10:25 10:41 
  277  225 Conor Finn          SO Lions Track Club            21:07.3 10:11 10:57 
  278      Robert Mathieu      FR East Greenwich Track Club   21:09.1 10:29 10:41 
  279      Christian Gerry     JR Hillsborough Running Club   21:17.9 10:20 10:58 
  280  226 Austin Ferrari      SR Naugy Striders              21:25.5 10:43 10:43 
  281      Alex Karavaltchev   JR Ramsey Rams (B)             21:29.1 10:25 11:05 
  282  227 Tyler Hayward       JR Naugy Striders              21:29.2 10:37 10:53 
  283  228 Andrew Fromm        SR Blue Devil XC Club (D)      21:31.7 10:35 10:57 
  284  229 Liam Loughlin       FR Blue Devil XC Club (D)      21:42.9 10:50 10:53 
  285  230 Rohit Shinde        SO Laurel Wood XC Club (B)     21:57.8 10:41 11:17 
  286  231 David Talerico      SO Laurel Wood XC Club (B)     21:58.7 10:38 11:21 
  287  232 James Dorosh        JR Naugy Striders              22:07.2 10:49 11:19 
  288  233 Zachary Campbell    FR Blue Devil XC Club (D)      22:08.5 10:46 11:23 
  289  234 Jake Tooley         FR Blue Devil XC Club (E)      22:09.5 11:14 10:56 
  290  235 Liam Datwani        SO Blue Devil XC Club (E)      22:10.7 10:40 11:31 
  291      Patrick McMahon     JR Naugy Striders (B)          22:26.4 11:17 11:10 
  292  236 Patrick Woods       SO Blue Devil XC Club (E)      22:28.4 11:13 11:16 
  293      Liam Foley          FR St. Mary's Lynn Woods       22:32.4 11:04 11:29 
  294  237 Joe Swift           FR Hawks TC (D)                22:42.9 11:16 11:27 
  295  238 Jake Kaplan         FR Amherst Polar Cows          22:46.8 10:58 11:49 
  296      Victor Sifunjo      SR Ramsey Rams (B)             22:51.4 11:33 11:19 
  297  239 Thomas Rohwetter    SO Blue Devil XC Club (E)      22:59.2 11:24 11:36 
  298  240 Jack Hoyt           FR Andover XC Club             23:18.4 11:07 12:12 
  299      Justin Hogrefe      JR Ramsey Rams (B)             23:26.0 11:25 12:01 
  300  241 Tyler Jakubek       FR Blue Devil XC Club (E)      23:31.3 11:58 11:34 
  301  242 Alan Fang           FR Blue Devil XC Club (E)      23:45.2 11:51 11:55 
  302      Kenneth Delrosario  SO Ramsey Rams (B)             24:26.4 11:28 12:59 
  303  243 Blake Fallon        FR Blue Devil XC Club (E)      29:16.9 14:18 14:59 



                   NORTHEAST BOYS OPEN RACE - 5000 METERS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             OPEN TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    36  Brothers XC                              (17:22.7  86:53.5 0:19.1)
=======================================================
  1      3  Blaise Ferro       FR 17:14.0
  2      4  Greg Paugh         SO 17:17.8
  3      8  Tommy Dengler      SO 17:22.6
  4      9  Aidan Durney       SO 17:26.0
  5     12  Michael Cassidy    JR 17:33.1
  6   ( 16) Neil Cusat         SO 17:43.2
  7   ( 17) Jack Mangini       SO 17:43.6

  2.   108  Stamper TC                               (17:41.3  88:26.3 1:26.1)
=======================================================
  1      1  Thomas Vinci       JR 16:56.1
  2      7  Nikhil Pulimood    SO 17:21.8
  3     22  Winston Leung      JR 17:48.7
  4     27  Nicholas Maher     FR 17:57.5
  5     51  Daniel Echeverri   SR 18:22.2
  6   ( 54) Samuel Williams    FR 18:23.8
  7   ( 80) Timothy Bason      FR 18:39.8

  3.   196  Blue Devil XC Club                       (18:09.9  90:49.1 0:20.3)
=======================================================
  1     29  Michael Esler      JR 18:01.2
  2     34  Matthew Russo      SO 18:03.9
  3     39  Patrick Terry      SR 18:07.5
  4     44  Andrew Stockwell   JR 18:15.0
  5     50  Jack Campbell      SR 18:21.5
  6   ( 55) Jimmy Jin          SR 18:23.8
  7   ( 73) Ryan Siegel        FR 18:36.1

  4.   213  Titans Track Club                        (18:12.0  90:59.9 0:20.5)
=======================================================
  1     35  Peter Graceffa     SR 18:04.5
  2     36  Addison Fine       JR 18:05.6
  3     40  Korey Leonard      SO 18:09.7
  4     45  Mike McMahon       SR 18:15.1
  5     57  Isiah Savage       FR 18:25.0
  6   ( 94) Joe Lagner         SO 18:47.1
  7   (104) Chris Warren       SR 18:54.1

  5.   221  Hunterdon Hawks                          (18:11.1  90:55.4 0:58.1)
=======================================================
  1     15  Chris Thompson     SO 17:39.9
  2     31  Zach Schweikert    SR 18:01.9
  3     32  Paul Klauser       SR 18:03.4
  4     67  Nick Raefski       SO 18:32.2
  5     76  Robert Whitney     FR 18:38.0
  6   ( 79) Sam Defabrizio     JR 18:39.1
  7   (142) Greg Tack          SO 19:19.8

  6.   227  Brothers XC (B)                          (18:11.7  90:58.1 0:53.9)
=======================================================
  1     19  Christian McLaughlin SO 17:45.2
  2     20  Nick Trigani       FR 17:47.2
  3     48  Brian Henderson    SO 18:19.2
  4     62  Jack Morris        SO 18:27.4
  5     78  Brian Dengler      FR 18:39.1
  6   (121) Josh Martinez      FR 19:09.7
  7   (156) Jon Dooling        FR 19:31.5

  7.   266  Don Bosco XC Club                        (18:17.2  91:26.0 1:02.9)
=======================================================
  1     14  Bobby Gonzalez     SO 17:39.7
  2     41  Mike Pallotta      JR 18:09.8
  3     60  Mike Gaffey        SR 18:26.2
  4     64  Alex Zeepvat       FR 18:27.7
  5     87  Chris Heinz        SR 18:42.6
  6   ( 88) Luke Novak         FR 18:42.7
  7   (109) Alex Mikelis       SR 18:59.1

  8.   273  Brookfield Hill and Dalers               (18:14.4  91:11.9 1:32.7)
=======================================================
  1      2  Parker Timmerman   JR 17:13.1
  2     38  Tyler Mannion      JR 18:06.6
  3     58  Jacob Mayerson     SR 18:25.2
  4     84  Alex Smith         JR 18:41.2
  5     91  Tommy Consalvo     FR 18:45.8
  6   (184) Chris Rivas        FR 19:49.3
  7   (198) Cory McCullough    JR 20:08.0

  9.   294  LSA XC Club                              (18:22.2  91:50.7 0:52.3)
=======================================================
  1     21  Daniel Paiva       SO 17:47.9
  2     43  Christopher Notorianni SO 18:14.4
  3     65  Connor Hennessey   SO 18:28.0
  4     82  Zachary Chapasko   SR 18:40.2
  5     83  Alex Martinez      FR 18:40.2
  6   (131) Justin Guglielmetti SO 19:12.3
  7   (150) Derek Forand       SO 19:26.1

 10.   322  Seekonk Warrior Track Club               (18:29.7  92:28.3 0:23.2)
=======================================================
  1     47  Alex Lanzi         SO 18:19.0
  2     53  Nick Accardi       SO 18:22.5
  3     59  Matt Salit         SO 18:25.6
  4     77  Tim Salit          SO 18:39.0
  5     86  Andrew Feighery    SO 18:42.2
  6   ( 93) Kevin Mullen       SO 18:47.0
  7   (113) Brian Salit        SO 19:01.4

 11.   329  Hawks TC                                 (18:29.9  92:29.3 0:32.0)
=======================================================
  1     46  Jack Rossi         SO 18:17.5
  2     56  Tom Grizzetti      SO 18:24.6
  3     63  Avery Ingegneri    FR 18:27.7
  4     66  Patrick Gower      JR 18:30.0
  5     98  Chris Morisseau    SO 18:49.5
  6   (108) Michael Kiernan    FR 18:58.1
  7   (125) Dominic Parlato    FR 19:10.7

 12.   352  Warrior Track Club                       (18:27.7  92:18.5 1:53.4)
=======================================================
  1     23  Kevin Moy          JR 17:49.6
  2     25  Ricky Waltz        JR 17:53.9
  3     37  Will Swart         SO 18:05.8
  4     92  John Scabdach      SR 18:46.2
  5    175  Alex Hellmig       SR 19:43.0

 13.   368  Bernards XC Club                         (18:33.6  92:47.6 1:07.0)
=======================================================
  1     26  Christopher Sisto  JR 17:54.0
  2     68  Will Myers         JR 18:32.4
  3     75  Richard Gruters    FR 18:37.1
  4     89   Chad Pisano       SO 18:43.1
  5    110  William Howes      SO 19:01.0

 14.   379  H-W XC Club                              (18:32.3  92:41.4 1:42.1)
=======================================================
  1     10  Matt Gillis        JR 17:27.7
  2     70  Jack Blatchford    SO 18:34.1
  3     72  Michael Allara     SO 18:35.4
  4    105  Kevin Rutigliano   SR 18:54.4
  5    122  Lucas Cruz Nascimento JR 19:09.8
  6   (129) Sam Erhard         SO 19:11.9
  7   (176) Tim Caves          JR 19:44.0

 15.   402  Merrimack Valley Striders                (18:34.7  92:53.2 1:59.2)
=======================================================
  1     13  Matt Fowler        JR 17:39.4
  2     30  Brandon Gilman     SO 18:01.7
  3     33  Anthony Andrews    JR 18:03.4
  4    155  Luis Gonzalez      SO 19:30.1
  5    171  Tommy Abraham      FR 19:38.6

 16.   451  Laurel Wood XC Club                      (18:46.4  93:52.0 1:06.9)
=======================================================
  1     42  Ivan Zelenin       JR 18:13.9
  2     61  Mike Zimmerman     SR 18:27.1
  3     81  Rishi Jashnani     SO 18:40.0
  4    123  Manish Kara        JR 19:10.2
  5    144  Jeremy Schulman    JR 19:20.8
  6   (164) Ricky Baldi        JR 19:34.7
  7   (167) Louis Piccininni   SO 19:37.4

 17.   458  DanburyXC                                (18:47.0  93:54.8 0:47.2)
=======================================================
  1     49  Michael Leone      SR 18:20.0
  2     90  Rohit Das          JR 18:44.9
  3     97  Avery Lord         SR 18:48.8
  4    103  Dylan McAulay      SO 18:53.9
  5    119  Kyle O'Brien       JR 19:07.2
  6   (120) Cory Mullins       SO 19:07.8
  7   (133) Ken Caldwell       SO 19:12.5

 18.   465  Attleboro A Team                         (18:41.9  93:29.1 2:01.6)
=======================================================
  1      5  Elliot Kelly       JR 17:18.4
  2     71  Kyle Mercier       JR 18:34.5
  3    114  Mathew Norberg     SR 19:03.9
  4    132  Ben Askers         JR 19:12.3
  5    143  Justin Lucier      SR 19:20.0
  6   (152) Adam Bacchiocchi   SR 19:26.9
  7   (186) Owen Bacchiocchi   JR 19:53.8

 19.   475  Excel-erate North                        (18:45.3  93:46.4 1:55.0)
=======================================================
  1     24  Robert Rocchio     JR 17:50.2
  2     28  Joseph Craven      SO 17:59.2
  3    100  Cameron Lamarre    SO 18:50.0
  4    145  Christopher Lenox  JR 19:21.8
  5    178  Nick Tierney       SR 19:45.2

 20.   487  Chargers XC                              (18:51.6  94:17.8 1:01.4)
=======================================================
  1     52  Stephen Gencarelli JR 18:22.5
  2     74  Chris Clarkin      SR 18:36.5
  3     96  Jung Kim           SO 18:48.7
  4    118  Mitch Carrier      SO 19:06.2
  5    147  Alden Andrea       JR 19:23.9
  6   (181) Andrew Ferrigno    SO 19:47.1
  7   (182) Teal Migliaccio    JR 19:48.7

 21.   505  Rocks XC                                 (18:53.2  94:25.6 0:37.1)
=======================================================
  1     69  Bryan Dextradeur   SR 18:33.2
  2     99  Ian Kelly          JR 18:49.6
  3    106  Brendan Lynch      SR 18:55.7
  4    107  Ryan Poholek       JR 18:56.8
  5    124  Frank Morley       JR 19:10.3
  6   (136) Jake Teixeira      SR 19:17.9
  7   (153) Connor Poirier     FR 19:28.0

 22.   523  Lions Track Club                         (18:55.2  94:35.7 3:21.3)
=======================================================
  1      6  Mike Sudyka        JR 17:19.8
  2     11  Justin Lippert     JR 17:30.7
  3     85  Paul McCartney     SR 18:41.3
  4    205  Matt Todaro        FR 20:22.8
  5    216  Sean Bienkowski    JR 20:41.1
  6   (225) Conor Finn         SO 21:07.3

 23.   571  Ramsey Rams                              (19:00.7  95:03.1 2:16.4)
=======================================================
  1     18  Nik Haas           SR 17:44.2
  2    101  Rory Greenshields  SO 18:51.7
  3    112  Sami Ellougani     JR 19:01.1
  4    149  Danny Monteith     JR 19:25.5
  5    191  David Pillepicch   SO 20:00.6
  6   (209) Jeff Friedemann    SO 20:33.7
  7   (214) Justin Vicente     SO 20:40.1

 24.   589  Blue Devil XC Club (B)                   (19:04.7  95:23.2 0:30.8)
=======================================================
  1     95  Dalton Herzog      JR 18:48.1
  2    102  Connor Swingle     SR 18:52.8
  3    117  Gideon Lee         JR 19:05.3
  4    137  Andres Chang       SR 19:18.1
  5    138  Darian Siegel      FR 19:18.9
  6   (141) Christopher Fischer SR 19:19.4
  7   (151) Aaron Rubin        SR 19:26.2

 25.   600  Don Bosco XC Club (B)                    (19:07.0  95:34.8 0:11.1)
=======================================================
  1    111  Jack Costello      JR 19:01.1
  2    115  Chris Mihalinec    SO 19:04.5
  3    116  John Brunner       SR 19:05.1
  4    128  Adam Ramos         JR 19:11.9
  5    130  Chris Puntasecca   SO 19:12.2
  6   (139) Chas Rabolli       JR 19:19.2
  7   (169) Conor Lenahan      SO 19:38.3

 26.   736  Hawks TC (B)                             (19:24.3  97:01.4 0:22.2)
=======================================================
  1    127  Sean Wiggin        SR 19:11.4
  2    140  Billy Cosby        SO 19:19.3
  3    148  Chris Ferreira     SO 19:24.3
  4    159  Caleb George       SO 19:32.8
  5    162  Matt Rich          JR 19:33.6
  6   (172) Kyle Henseler      FR 19:41.0
  7   (173) Matt Wilks         FR 19:41.1

 27.   834  Andover XC Club                          (19:38.5  98:12.3 0:39.1)
=======================================================
  1    146  Andrew Wang        SO 19:22.2
  2    158  Nathan Hamer       SO 19:32.4
  3    168  Geoffrey Warne     FR 19:37.9
  4    170  Robert Pineault    FR 19:38.5
  5    192  Sami Aruri         FR 20:01.3
  6   (211) Jake Stelzner      FR 20:34.3
  7   (240) Jack Hoyt          FR 23:18.4

 28.   865  Academic TC                              (19:44.8  98:44.0 0:48.7)
=======================================================
  1    134  Ruben Ordonez      JR 19:16.3
  2    160  Robert Casales     SO 19:33.2
  3    180  Nathaniel Okyere-Bour SR 19:46.2
  4    194  Mussab Ali         SO 20:03.3
  5    197  Chris Brumfield    SO 20:05.0

 29.   871  Blue Devil XC Club (C)                   (19:44.6  98:43.0 0:29.9)
=======================================================
  1    157  Brian Johnson      SO 19:31.8
  2    165  Bryan Jackler      SO 19:35.3
  3    166  Nicholas Antonelli FR 19:36.0
  4    190  Griffin Mooney     SO 19:58.2
  5    193  Alexander Campbell FR 20:01.7
  6   (196) Alexander Hall     FR 20:04.6
  7   (199) Anthony Scalia     FR 20:09.8

 30.   887  Rocks XC (B)                             (19:53.1  99:25.2 1:02.9)
=======================================================
  1    154  Tim Legg           JR 19:29.3
  2    161  George Badlisi     JR 19:33.2
  3    163  Matt Castro        SO 19:33.9
  4    202  Teddy McNulty      FR 20:16.6
  5    207  Christos Anastos   SR 20:32.2
  6   (210) Ross Grandfield    FR 20:34.1
  7   (221) Jordan Majka       JR 20:49.0

 31.   919  Hawks TC (C)                             (19:51.5  99:17.3 0:22.1)
=======================================================
  1    174  Wally Fitzhugh     SO 19:41.2
  2    177  Neil Moore         FR 19:44.2
  3    185  Patrick Hagerty    SO 19:51.8
  4    188  Chris Couture Del Vall FR 19:56.8
  5    195  Jared Boulanger    SO 20:03.3
  6   (200) Danny Thadeio      SR 20:09.9
  7   (204) Tom McMahon        FR 20:20.6

 32.   919  Naugy Striders                           (20:06.2  100:30.9 2:14.3)
=======================================================
  1    126  Mike Uva           SR 19:11.2
  2    179  Collin Reilly      SR 19:45.6
  3    187  Brody Hale         SO 19:56.1
  4    201  John Caruso        JR 20:12.5
  5    226  Austin Ferrari     SR 21:25.5
  6   (227) Tyler Hayward      JR 21:29.2
  7   (232) James Dorosh       JR 22:07.2

 33.   999  Amherst Polar Cows                       (20:45.1  103:45.1 3:29.1)
=======================================================
  1    135  Allen Vance        SO 19:17.7
  2    189  Reuben Hagen       SO 19:57.3
  3    213  Duncan Crowley     JR 20:37.7
  4    224  Noah Kayser-Hirsh  SO 21:05.6
  5    238  Jake Kaplan        FR 22:46.8

 34.  1058  Hawks TC (D)                             (20:36.6  103:02.6 0:10.6)
=======================================================
  1    206  Harrison Jones     JR 20:30.6
  2    208  Brandon Couture    JR 20:33.0
  3    212  Jake Cardello      FR 20:37.2
  4    215  Conner Flynn       FR 20:40.6
  5    217  Tim Andraka        SO 20:41.2
  6   (237) Joe Swift          FR 22:42.9

 35.  1081  Laurel Wood XC Club (B)                  (21:03.8  105:18.8 2:09.7)
=======================================================
  1    183  Zack Pollack       JR 19:49.0
  2    218  Jared Millstein    FR 20:45.3
  3    219  Kevin Suppion      SO 20:48.0
  4    230  Rohit Shinde       SO 21:57.8
  5    231  David Talerico     SO 21:58.7

 36.  1096  Blue Devil XC Club (D)                   (20:57.4  104:46.9 1:13.0)
=======================================================
  1    203  Frankie Pinney     JR 20:18.7
  2    220  Matthew Baker      FR 20:48.9
  3    222  Ethan Frisch       JR 21:02.9
  4    223  Joseph Johnston    SO 21:04.7
  5    228  Andrew Fromm       SR 21:31.7
  6   (229) Liam Loughlin      FR 21:42.9
  7   (233) Zachary Campbell   FR 22:08.5

 37.  1185  Blue Devil XC Club (E)                   (22:39.9  113:19.1 1:21.8)
=======================================================
  1    234  Jake Tooley        FR 22:09.5
  2    235  Liam Datwani       SO 22:10.7
  3    236  Patrick Woods      SO 22:28.4
  4    239  Thomas Rohwetter   SO 22:59.2
  5    241  Tyler Jakubek      FR 23:31.3
  6   (242) Alan Fang          FR 23:45.2
  7   (243) Blake Fallon       FR 29:16.9




                       GIRLS OPEN RACE - 5000 METERS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                        1st   2nd
PLACE  PTS NAME                YR TEAM                         TIME    2.5K  2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Andrea Cortina      SO Carmel Running Club         19:55.3 10:00  9:56 
    2    1 Ashleigh Crawford   FR Tully Running Club          20:07.6  9:55 10:13 
    3      Shelby Cuddeback    SR Attleboro A Team            20:11.3  9:54 10:18 
    4    2 Erika Alzamora      JR Kardinals                   20:12.4 10:11 10:02 
    5    3 Sam McCarthy        SR Pawling Track Club          20:21.4 10:08 10:14 
    6    4 Aislinn Sroczynski  JR Kardinals                   20:27.4 10:16 10:12 
    7    5 Brittany Gibson     SO Academic TC                 20:32.7 10:20 10:13 
    8      Sarah Rothmann      SO Andover XC Club             20:34.3 10:14 10:21 
    9    6 Ellen Jaworski      FR Tully Running Club          20:36.1 10:15 10:22 
   10      Shelby Clapp        FR Aurora                      20:36.9 10:20 10:17 
   11      Sarah Marvin        SO UNA-NY-Pawling              20:41.4 10:17 10:25 
   12    7 Josette Messere     JR BHBL Track Club             20:42.3 10:37 10:06 
   13    8 Morgan Meaney       SR Pawling Track Club          20:46.0 10:24 10:22 
   14    9 Erika Frees         JR BHBL Track Club             20:47.1 10:25 10:23 
   15   10 Marina Jerry        FR BHBL Track Club             20:48.5 10:39 10:10 
   16   11 Kara McKenna        JR Chiefs XC                   20:52.1 10:29 10:24 
   17      Emily Browne        SO East Greenwich Track Club   21:08.2 10:36 10:33 
   18      Julia Zitzmann      FR Barrington                  21:09.1 10:47 10:23 
   19   12 Jerrica Bauer       FR Cougar XC Club              21:09.2 10:31 10:39 
   20   13 Gigi Picozzi        FR BHBL Track Club             21:09.9 10:39 10:31 
   21      Catherine Donovan   SO Andover XC Club             21:10.2 10:38 10:33 
   22   14 Elena Berube        JR Rocks XC                    21:11.1 10:44 10:28 
   23      Sierra Corbett      FR South Lewis TC              21:11.8 10:34 10:38 
   24      Delina Auciello     JR UNA.                        21:12.7 10:50 10:23 
   25   15 Bianca Luparello    SR PW Vikings                  21:13.2 10:43 10:31 
   26      Taylor Creagh       JR UNA-NY-Pine Bush            21:19.8 10:34 10:46 
   27      Maisy Webster        8 Aurora                      21:26.3 10:34 10:53 
   28   16 Stephanie Seedorf   SO Chiefs XC                   21:31.4 10:57 10:35 
   29   17 Amelia Whaley       SR Princeton                   21:32.5 10:59 10:34 
   30   18 Marybeth Nametz     SR Rocks XC                    21:34.3 10:49 10:46 
   31      Madeline Soutter    JR Barrington                  21:35.3 10:47 10:49 
   32   19 Abigail Paglia      SR Patriots                    21:36.5 10:51 10:46 
   33   20 Sarah Killeen       FR BHBL Track Club             21:38.0 10:51 10:47 
   34      Madeline McHugh     SO UNA-CT-Avon                 21:39.7 10:41 10:59 
   35   21 Mary McGuinness     FR BHBL Track Club             21:44.1 11:04 10:41 
   36      Sara Christian      JR MOXC                        21:46.9 10:58 10:49 
   37   22 Kaitlyn Johnston    SR Ramsey Rams                 21:48.1 11:03 10:46 
   38      Amanda Booth        SO Cohocton Track Club         21:48.3 10:53 10:56 
   39   23 Kelsie Canessa       8 North Coast XC              21:52.5 11:01 10:52 
   40   24 Julia Wood          SR Rocks XC                    21:58.2 10:52 11:07 
   41      Jeanine Zheng       FR H-W XC Club                 21:59.0 11:03 10:56 
   42   25 Gisella Snailer     SR PW Vikings                  21:59.6 11:05 10:55 
   43   26 Lou Mialhe          FR Princeton                   22:00.0 10:50 11:10 
   44      Fran Garcia         SO Hillsborough Running Club   22:00.4 11:16 10:45 
   45      Megan McWhirter     SO H-W XC Club                 22:02.5 11:02 11:01 
   46      Rachel Klaski       SR UNA-NH-Chesterfield         22:06.0 10:56 11:10 
   47   27 Maria Skidmore      JR Coveny and Company          22:06.7 11:14 10:53 
   48      Courtney Hackman    SO North Shore Running Club    22:06.9 10:55 11:12 
   49   28 Lilianna Matala      8 Knightrunners RC            22:09.7 11:05 11:05 
   50      Gaelyn Bronson      SO South Lewis TC              22:15.0 11:15 11:00 
   51   29 Anabelle Sheely      8 DFXC                        22:15.1 11:16 11:00 
   52   30 Mika Andrews         8 DFXC                        22:15.4 11:14 11:02 
   53   31 Lauren McNamara     SR Pawling Track Club          22:16.7 11:08 11:09 
   54      Katherine Doering   SO North Shore Running Club    22:18.2 11:08 11:11 
   55   32 Lizzie Fineman      JR Newton Centre Athletics     22:18.3 11:22 10:57 
   56   33 Meaghan Spellman    JR Rocks XC                    22:18.8 10:57 11:22 
   57      Lauren Perschetz    SR UNA-NY-Armonk               22:23.4 11:09 11:15 
   58      Erin Schafer        JR MOXC                        22:24.1 11:13 11:12 
   59      Allison Lomas       SR Excel-erate North           22:24.6 11:19 11:06 
   60   34 Maggie Tillotson    SR Ramsey Rams                 22:25.8 11:08 11:18 
   61   35 Julia Wiseman       JR North Coast XC              22:26.7 11:23 11:04 
   62      Cari Himel          FR UNA-NY-Chappaqua            22:27.4 11:13 11:15 
   63      Daria Fortin        JR Needham Track Club          22:28.3 11:21 11:08 
   64   36 Danielle Heymach    JR Pawling Track Club          22:29.0 11:28 11:01 
   65      Hayley Miller       SR UNA-NY-Canandaigua          22:30.5 11:23 11:08 
   66   37 Mackenzie Bolt       8 Tully Running Club          22:32.4 11:21 11:12 
   67   38 Holly Lindoe        SR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club     22:33.0 11:22 11:11 
   68   39 Taylor Held         SO Coveny and Company          22:34.5 11:36 10:59 
   69   40 Sara Wang           JR Newton Centre Athletics     22:34.5 11:29 11:06 
   70      Sydney Johnson      FR UNA-NY-Walden               22:34.8 11:14 11:21 
   71      Laura Marshall      SR Barrington                  22:35.3 11:34 11:02 
   72      Olivia Delorenzo    FR Hillsborough Running Club   22:35.7 11:20 11:16 
   73   41 Sophia Sheldon      FR Tully Running Club          22:36.1 11:24 11:13 
   74   42 Ashlynn Blose       SO North Coast XC              22:37.2 11:34 11:04 
   75   43 Mary Sutton         SO Princeton                   22:39.2 11:29 11:11 
   76   44 Ward Colleen        JR Tully Running Club          22:39.7 11:18 11:22 
   77      Camryn Johnson      FR UNA-NY-Walden               22:40.1 11:17 11:24 
   78      Jacqueline Merchant SR UNA-NY-Malta                22:40.5 11:30 11:11 
   79   45 Colleen Fitzgerald  SR Rocks XC                    22:40.7 11:19 11:22 
   80   46 Erin Doyle          SR Rocks XC                    22:40.8 11:29 11:12 
   81   47 Christine Gambell   JR Tully Running Club          22:42.7 11:18 11:25 
   82   48 Paige Metzheiser    SO Princeton                   22:45.5 11:31 11:15 
   83   49 Jenny Aguiar        SO PW Vikings                  22:46.6 11:27 11:20 
   84      Hannah Hitchcock    SO Aurora                      22:47.6 11:28 11:20 
   85   50 Devan Classi        SR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club     22:48.6 11:37 11:12 
   86   51 Laure Eline Hartman JR Princeton                   22:49.0 11:40 11:09 
   87   52 Samantha Mosca      FR Patriots                    22:50.6 11:19 11:32 
   88      Molly Clark         SO Syracuse Track Club         22:51.9 11:42 11:10 
   89      Claire McNerney     SO Carmel Running Club         22:53.0 11:18 11:35 
   90   53 Emily Caggiano      SR Newton Centre Athletics     22:53.9 11:36 11:18 
   91   54 Laura Russo         SO PW Vikings                  22:54.7 11:44 11:11 
   92   55 Natalie Fitzgerald  JR North Coast XC              22:55.6 11:33 11:23 
   93   56 Molly Langone       FR Pawling Track Club          22:55.6 11:35 11:21 
   94      Cece Dye            JR Germantown Friends          22:56.3 11:40 11:17 
   95   57 Abby Danderand      SR Chargers XC                 22:56.5 11:30 11:27 
   96      Allison Thayer      SR UNA-NY-Schenectady          22:56.6 11:30 11:27 
   97   58 Sam Coppola         FR Coveny and Company          22:59.2 11:32 11:28 
   98      Bridget Kelly       FR Red Bank Regional Girls XC  22:59.5 11:35 11:25 
   99      Jamie Tavalare      SO MOXC                        22:59.9 11:40 11:20 
  100      Heather Tripp       FR South Lewis TC              23:00.4 11:48 11:13 
  101   59 Josephine Weidner   FR DFXC                        23:01.5 11:45 11:17 
  102   60 Lindsey Smith       SO Rocks XC                    23:02.4 11:39 11:24 
  103   61 Isabel Baker        SO Chargers XC                 23:03.8 11:40 11:24 
  104      Molly McLaughlin     7 Aurora                      23:05.3 11:35 11:31 
  105   62 Nicole Coveny       SR Coveny and Company          23:05.3 11:47 11:19 
  106   63 Jillian Manfredi    FR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club     23:07.3 11:43 11:25 
  107   64 Dani Martino        JR BHBL Track Club             23:09.7 11:48 11:22 
  108      Alyssa Hanel        JR Laurel Wood XC Club         23:10.4 11:55 11:16 
  109      Sabrina Boutselis   SO Andover XC Club             23:10.7 11:38 11:33 
  110   65 Katerina Bolic      JR Coveny and Company          23:11.0 11:45 11:26 
  111      Lucy Guida          SR Germantown Friends          23:11.3 12:02 11:10 
  112      Hannah Tighe        SR East Greenwich Track Club   23:11.4 11:33 11:39 
  113   66 Briana Noto         FR Coveny and Company          23:11.4 11:49 11:23 
  114   67 Yasmine Hashemi     JR Newton Centre Athletics     23:12.8 11:42 11:31 
  115   68 Maegan Sunaz        SR Academic TC                 23:14.0 11:39 11:35 
  116      Cara Jacobsen       SO MOXC                        23:14.8 11:50 11:25 
  117      Stephany Charalambo SR UNA-NY-Farmingdale          23:16.5 11:43 11:34 
  118   69 Megan Carmody       FR Rocks XC (B)                23:17.1 11:37 11:41 
  119   70 Sophia Camillaci     8 Hilton XC Club              23:17.2 11:42 11:36 
  120   71 Aurelia Pellettiere JR Tully Running Club          23:18.4 11:58 11:21 
  121   72 Alexa Goldman       JR Chiefs XC                   23:19.1 11:49 11:31 
  122      Katherine Graham    SO Tully Running Club (B)      23:19.2 11:36 11:44 
  123   73 Brenna McGuire      JR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club     23:19.4 11:19 12:01 
  124   74 Samantha Botros     JR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club     23:20.3 11:45 11:36 
  125   75 Alison Lemme        FR Knightrunners RC            23:22.0 11:41 11:41 
  126      Elizabeth Cullen    SR Amherst Polar Cows          23:23.7 11:48 11:36 
  127   76 Mariah Davila       JR Kardinals                   23:24.0 11:51 11:33 
  128   77 Sasha Clarick       SO DFXC                        23:24.5 11:45 11:40 
  129   78 Caitlyn Vogt        SR Rocks XC (B)                23:25.8 11:41 11:45 
  130   79 Claire Sise         JR Knightrunners RC            23:27.4 11:44 11:44 
  131      Katie Chiu          JR H-W XC Club                 23:31.5 11:46 11:46 
  132   80 Lizzy Magill        SR Rocks XC (B)                23:32.2 11:57 11:36 
  133      Lindy Crowley       SO Amherst Polar Cows          23:32.8 11:47 11:46 
  134   81 Dana Katulak        SR Chiefs XC                   23:32.9 12:10 11:23 
  135   82 Elie Whaley         SO Princeton                   23:34.6 12:07 11:28 
  136   83 Kylie Mendonca      JR Rocks XC (B)                23:39.5 11:58 11:42 
  137   84 Nadia Ross          SR Cougar XC Club              23:42.7 12:06 11:37 
  138   85 Raakel Vuojolainen  JR Princeton                   23:44.7 11:59 11:46 
  139   86 Felicia Lepore      JR Rocks XC (B)                23:47.0 12:00 11:47 
  140   87 Noemi Campos        JR Kardinals                   23:48.2 12:10 11:39 
  141   88 Heather Bowditch    SR Rocks XC (B)                23:49.2 11:51 11:59 
  142      Elisa Orsini        SO Red Bank Regional Girls XC  23:49.4 12:01 11:49 
  143      Kelly Ryder         SO Carmel Running Club         23:49.7 12:00 11:50 
  144   89 Katie Edwards       SR North Coast XC              23:50.4 11:25 12:26 
  145      Maureen Whitney     FR Tully Running Club (B)      23:53.2 11:58 11:56 
  146   90 Alexandria Gallaghe SR Chiefs XC                   23:53.8 11:55 11:59 
  147   91 Tara Derosa         SO Coveny and Company          23:55.0 12:05 11:50 
  148   92 Rebecca Wiersma     SR DFXC                        23:55.5 12:03 11:53 
  149   93 Kathleen Ellis      JR Rocks XC (B)                23:56.2 12:13 11:44 
  150   94 Wendy Carranza      JR Kardinals                   23:56.9 12:18 11:39 
  151   95 Sophie Espinosa     SO Pawling Track Club          23:58.3 12:17 11:42 
  152   96 Alyssa Kalen        FR Hilton XC Club              23:58.9 12:07 11:52 
  153   97 Hannah Rebar        JR Hilton XC Club              24:00.0 11:51 12:09 
  154      Julie Cinner        SO Amherst Polar Cows          24:00.5 12:09 11:52 
  155   98 Elizabeth Einhaus   SR PW Vikings                  24:03.7 11:50 12:14 
  156      Gwyneth Miner       SO Andover XC Club             24:04.9 12:04 12:01 
  157      Lindsey Kloc        SO Barrington                  24:06.7 12:11 11:56 
  158   99 Leah Abercrombie    JR Newton Centre Athletics     24:07.9 12:16 11:52 
  159      Kristen Stec        SO Carmel Running Club         24:11.9 12:03 12:09 
  160  100 Sarah Jones         SR Hilton XC Club              24:13.2 12:05 12:09 
  161  101 Sam Stirpe          SO Hilton XC Club              24:14.7 12:20 11:55 
  162      Katie Spitalnic     FR Excel-erate North           24:15.9 11:57 12:19 
  163      Claire Connors      SO Needham Track Club          24:16.0 12:07 12:09 
  164      Caroline Black      JR Syracuse Track Club         24:16.0 12:23 11:53 
  165  102 Courtney Porfido    JR Ramsey Rams                 24:17.5 12:27 11:51 
  166      Paige Migdon        SO Red Bank Regional Girls XC  24:19.2 12:15 12:05 
  167      Merri Adsit         SR Maudslay Track Club         24:19.5 12:18 12:02 
  168  103 Loreli Mojica       SR Cougar XC Club              24:20.3 12:15 12:06 
  169      Jenna Donohue       SO North Shore Running Club    24:21.0 12:08 12:13 
  170  104 Ellie Pauly         FR Hilton XC Club              24:21.7 12:19 12:03 
  171  105 Gwyn Sise           SO Knightrunners RC            24:22.5 12:04 12:19 
  172      Ashley Perry        SO Attleboro A Team            24:24.1 12:08 12:17 
  173  106 Marissa Diedrick    SR Patriots                    24:25.1 12:07 12:19 
  174  107 Gabby Roldan        SO Academic TC                 24:27.6 12:19 12:09 
  175      Abby Hastings       SO UNA-NY-Wallkill             24:29.3 12:06 12:24 
  176  108 Claire Ludington    JR North Coast XC              24:31.8 12:22 12:10 
  177      Maggie McDermott    SO UNA-NY-Wallkill             24:35.5 12:20 12:16 
  178      Meghan Dunks        JR UNA-NY-Schenectady          24:35.9 12:30 12:06 
  179  109 Amanda Pecorella    SR Patriots                    24:40.3 12:28 12:13 
  180      Leigh Marcotte      JR Rocks XC (C)                24:40.7 12:22 12:19 
  181      Genevieve Groninger FR Hillsborough Running Club   24:43.7 12:29 12:15 
  182  110 Gabrielle Clinton   SO Ramsey Rams                 24:43.7 12:30 12:14 
  183      Kat Zachmann        FR Laurel Wood XC Club         24:46.5 12:21 12:26 
  184      Nicole Loffredo     FR Laurel Wood XC Club         24:46.7 12:21 12:26 
  185      Sarah Jacques       SR Maudslay Track Club         24:48.9 12:22 12:27 
  186      Elizabeth Keene     SR Cohocton Track Club         24:49.0 12:22 12:27 
  187  111 Anne Ryan           SO Knightrunners RC            24:59.8 12:23 12:37 
  188      Sarah Corbett       FR St. Mary's Lynn Woods       25:04.5 12:31 12:34 
  189  112 Alana Jacaruso      SR Chiefs XC                   25:10.1 12:53 12:18 
  190      Rana Aladwan        SO Laurel Wood XC Club         25:12.4 12:43 12:30 
  191  113 Pam Lelli           FR Chargers XC                 25:12.7 12:33 12:40 
  192  114 Jacquline Clinton   SR Ramsey Rams                 25:18.2 12:45 12:34 
  193  115 Bhavani Jaikaria    JR Cougar XC Club              25:24.8 12:38 12:47 
  194  116 Stephanie Iraheta   SR Academic TC                 25:26.9 12:34 12:53 
  195  117 Jenna Grivalis      SR Ramsey Rams                 25:28.6 12:46 12:43 
  196      Jess Davis           8 UNA-NY-Eldred               25:29.7 12:41 12:49 
  197      Courtney Daggett    SO Attleboro A Team            25:35.9 12:46 12:50 
  198      McKayla West        FR South Lewis TC              25:44.5 13:00 12:45 
  199      Clara Dahill-Baue   SR Amherst Polar Cows          25:45.9 12:59 12:47 
  200  118 Melissa Castenda    JR Kardinals                   25:47.5 13:10 12:38 
  201      Madison Beasley     SO Naugy Striders              25:59.0 12:51 13:08 
  202  119 Fiona Flood         FR Ramsey Rams                 26:08.3 13:08 13:01 
  203      Mary-Paule Monks    SO UNA-MA-Hopkinton            26:11.8 12:15 13:57 
  204  120 Christina McGovern  SR Patriots                    26:12.9 13:02 13:11 
  205  121 Allegra Migliaccio  FR Chargers XC                 26:18.4 13:19 13:00 
  206      Courtney Morin      FR Naugy Striders              26:19.5 13:15 13:05 
  207  122 Jasmine Sawh        FR Academic TC                 26:28.9 13:25 13:04 
  208      Larissa Bogomolov   FR St. Mary's Lynn Woods       26:37.8 13:09 13:29 
  209      Emily Vicente       SR Ramsey Rams (B)             26:45.9 13:13 13:33 
  210      Sara Reppenhagen    SO Tully Running Club (B)      27:13.5 13:29 13:45 
  211      Sarajane Drewett    SO UNA-NY-Eldred               27:31.1 13:58 13:34 
  212      Jessica Schips      JR UNA-NY-Barryville           27:31.1 13:54 13:38 
  213      Margaret Velez      SO UNA-NY-Farmingdale          27:42.4 13:14 14:29 
  214      Jennifer Grimes     JR St. Mary's Lynn Woods       27:53.6 13:46 14:08 
  215  123 Cara Horsfield      JR DFXC                        28:13.8 14:05 14:09 
  216      Casey Walton        FR St. Mary's Lynn Woods       28:20.8 13:56 14:25 
  217  124 Shannon Meledethu   FR Academic TC                 28:33.6 14:11 14:23 
  218  125 Marisa Longoluccio  JR Chargers XC                 29:09.9 14:35 14:35 
  219  126 Deedee Eisape       SR Cougar XC Club              29:34.9 15:05 14:30 
  220      Melissa Goja        FR Naugy Striders              29:37.0 13:53 15:44 
  221      Sierra Sands        SR Ramsey Rams (B)             30:06.5 15:03 15:04 




                       GIRLS OPEN RACE - 5000 METERS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             OPEN TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    59  BHBL Track Club                          (21:01.2  105:05.8 0:55.7)
=======================================================
  1      7  Josette Messere    JR 20:42.3
  2      9  Erika Frees        JR 20:47.1
  3     10  Marina Jerry       FR 20:48.5
  4     13  Gigi Picozzi       FR 21:09.9
  5     20  Sarah Killeen      FR 21:38.0
  6   ( 21) Mary McGuinness    FR 21:44.1
  7   ( 64) Dani Martino       JR 23:09.7

  2.   129  Tully Running Club                       (21:42.4  108:31.9 2:32.1)
=======================================================
  1      1  Ashleigh Crawford  FR 20:07.6
  2      6  Ellen Jaworski     FR 20:36.1
  3     37  Mackenzie Bolt      8 22:32.4
  4     41  Sophia Sheldon     FR 22:36.1
  5     44  Ward Colleen       JR 22:39.7
  6   ( 47) Christine Gambell  JR 22:42.7
  7   ( 71) Aurelia Pellettiere JR 23:18.4

  3.   134  Rocks XC                                 (21:56.7  109:43.1 1:29.6)
=======================================================
  1     14  Elena Berube       JR 21:11.1
  2     18  Marybeth Nametz    SR 21:34.3
  3     24  Julia Wood         SR 21:58.2
  4     33  Meaghan Spellman   JR 22:18.8
  5     45  Colleen Fitzgerald SR 22:40.7
  6   ( 46) Erin Doyle         SR 22:40.8
  7   ( 60) Lindsey Smith      SO 23:02.4

  4.   134  Pawling Track Club                       (21:45.8  108:48.7 2:34.2)
=======================================================
  1      3  Sam McCarthy       SR 20:21.4
  2      8  Morgan Meaney      SR 20:46.0
  3     31  Lauren McNamara    SR 22:16.7
  4     36  Danielle Heymach   JR 22:29.0
  5     56  Molly Langone      FR 22:55.6
  6   ( 95) Sophie Espinosa    SO 23:58.3

  5.   185  Princeton                                (22:21.3  111:46.2 1:16.5)
=======================================================
  1     17  Amelia Whaley      SR 21:32.5
  2     26  Lou Mialhe         FR 22:00.0
  3     43  Mary Sutton        SO 22:39.2
  4     48  Paige Metzheiser   SO 22:45.5
  5     51  Laure Eline Hartmanshenn JR 22:49.0
  6   ( 82) Elie Whaley        SO 23:34.6
  7   ( 85) Raakel Vuojolainen JR 23:44.7

  6.   241  PW Vikings                               (22:35.6  112:57.8 2:50.5)
=======================================================
  1     15  Bianca Luparello   SR 21:13.2
  2     25  Gisella Snailer    SR 21:59.6
  3     49  Jenny Aguiar       SO 22:46.6
  4     54  Laura Russo        SO 22:54.7
  5     98  Elizabeth Einhaus  SR 24:03.7

  7.   244  North Coast XC                           (22:44.5  113:42.4 1:57.9)
=======================================================
  1     23  Kelsie Canessa      8 21:52.5
  2     35  Julia Wiseman      JR 22:26.7
  3     42  Ashlynn Blose      SO 22:37.2
  4     55  Natalie Fitzgerald JR 22:55.6
  5     89  Katie Edwards      SR 23:50.4
  6   (108) Claire Ludington   JR 24:31.8

  8.   251  Coveny and Company                       (22:47.4  113:56.7 1:04.3)
=======================================================
  1     27  Maria Skidmore     JR 22:06.7
  2     39  Taylor Held        SO 22:34.5
  3     58  Sam Coppola        FR 22:59.2
  4     62  Nicole Coveny      SR 23:05.3
  5     65  Katerina Bolic     JR 23:11.0
  6   ( 66) Briana Noto        FR 23:11.4
  7   ( 91) Tara Derosa        SO 23:55.0

  9.   263  Kardinals                                (22:21.8  111:48.9 3:44.5)
=======================================================
  1      2  Erika Alzamora     JR 20:12.4
  2      4  Aislinn Sroczynski JR 20:27.4
  3     76  Mariah Davila      JR 23:24.0
  4     87  Noemi Campos       JR 23:48.2
  5     94  Wendy Carranza     JR 23:56.9
  6   (118) Melissa Castenda   JR 25:47.5

 10.   270  Chiefs XC                                (22:37.9  113:09.3 3:01.7)
=======================================================
  1     11  Kara McKenna       JR 20:52.1
  2     16  Stephanie Seedorf  SO 21:31.4
  3     72  Alexa Goldman      JR 23:19.1
  4     81  Dana Katulak       SR 23:32.9
  5     90  Alexandria Gallagher SR 23:53.8
  6   (112) Alana Jacaruso     SR 25:10.1

 11.   287  DFXC                                     (22:58.4  114:52.0 1:40.4)
=======================================================
  1     29  Anabelle Sheely     8 22:15.1
  2     30  Mika Andrews        8 22:15.4
  3     59  Josephine Weidner  FR 23:01.5
  4     77  Sasha Clarick      SO 23:24.5
  5     92  Rebecca Wiersma    SR 23:55.5
  6   (123) Cara Horsfield     JR 28:13.8

 12.   291  Newton Centre Athletics                  (23:01.5  115:07.4 1:49.6)
=======================================================
  1     32  Lizzie Fineman     JR 22:18.3
  2     40  Sara Wang          JR 22:34.5
  3     53  Emily Caggiano     SR 22:53.9
  4     67  Yasmine Hashemi    JR 23:12.8
  5     99  Leah Abercrombie   JR 24:07.9

 13.   298  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club                  (23:01.8  115:08.6 0:47.3)
=======================================================
  1     38  Holly Lindoe       SR 22:33.0
  2     50  Devan Classi       SR 22:48.6
  3     63  Jillian Manfredi   FR 23:07.3
  4     73  Brenna McGuire     JR 23:19.4
  5     74  Samantha Botros    JR 23:20.3

 14.   382  Ramsey Rams                              (23:42.7  118:33.3 3:30.1)
=======================================================
  1     22  Kaitlyn Johnston   SR 21:48.1
  2     34  Maggie Tillotson   SR 22:25.8
  3    102  Courtney Porfido   JR 24:17.5
  4    110  Gabrielle Clinton  SO 24:43.7
  5    114  Jacquline Clinton  SR 25:18.2
  6   (117) Jenna Grivalis     SR 25:28.6
  7   (119) Fiona Flood        FR 26:08.3

 15.   396  Rocks XC (B)                             (23:32.4  117:41.6 0:29.9)
=======================================================
  1     69  Megan Carmody      FR 23:17.1
  2     78  Caitlyn Vogt       SR 23:25.8
  3     80  Lizzy Magill       SR 23:32.2
  4     83  Kylie Mendonca     JR 23:39.5
  5     86  Felicia Lepore     JR 23:47.0
  6   ( 88) Heather Bowditch   SR 23:49.2
  7   ( 93) Kathleen Ellis     JR 23:56.2

 16.   398  Knightrunners RC                         (23:40.3  118:21.4 2:50.1)
=======================================================
  1     28  Lilianna Matala     8 22:09.7
  2     75  Alison Lemme       FR 23:22.0
  3     79  Claire Sise        JR 23:27.4
  4    105  Gwyn Sise          SO 24:22.5
  5    111  Anne Ryan          SO 24:59.8

 17.   406  Patriots                                 (23:57.1  119:45.4 4:36.4)
=======================================================
  1     19  Abigail Paglia     SR 21:36.5
  2     52  Samantha Mosca     FR 22:50.6
  3    106  Marissa Diedrick   SR 24:25.1
  4    109  Amanda Pecorella   SR 24:40.3
  5    120  Christina McGovern SR 26:12.9

 18.   418  Academic TC                              (24:02.1  120:10.1 5:56.2)
=======================================================
  1      5  Brittany Gibson    SO 20:32.7
  2     68  Maegan Sunaz       SR 23:14.0
  3    107  Gabby Roldan       SO 24:27.6
  4    116  Stephanie Iraheta  SR 25:26.9
  5    122  Jasmine Sawh       FR 26:28.9
  6   (124) Shannon Meledethu  FR 28:33.6

 19.   440  Cougar XC Club                           (24:50.4  124:11.9 8:25.7)
=======================================================
  1     12  Jerrica Bauer      FR 21:09.2
  2     84  Nadia Ross         SR 23:42.7
  3    103  Loreli Mojica      SR 24:20.3
  4    115  Bhavani Jaikaria   JR 25:24.8
  5    126  Deedee Eisape      SR 29:34.9

 20.   464  Hilton XC Club                           (23:56.8  119:44.0 0:57.5)
=======================================================
  1     70  Sophia Camillaci    8 23:17.2
  2     96  Alyssa Kalen       FR 23:58.9
  3     97  Hannah Rebar       JR 24:00.0
  4    100  Sarah Jones        SR 24:13.2
  5    101  Sam Stirpe         SO 24:14.7
  6   (104) Ellie Pauly        FR 24:21.7

 21.   477  Chargers XC                              (25:20.3  126:41.3 6:13.4)
=======================================================
  1     57  Abby Danderand     SR 22:56.5
  2     61  Isabel Baker       SO 23:03.8
  3    113  Pam Lelli          FR 25:12.7
  4    121  Allegra Migliaccio FR 26:18.4
  5    125  Marisa Longoluccio JR 29:09.9


Number of Elite performances: 0

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Christian, Alexandra (Mt. Olive,NJ)
Hopper, Trevor (Ridgefield,CT)
Conway, Elizabeth (Manchester Central,NH)
O'Neill, Tom (Middletown North,NJ)
Savage, Dan (Cardinal O'Hara,PA)
Russell, Tony (Henderson,PA)
Barchet, Reiny (Henderson,PA)
Bennie, Colin (Wachusett Regional,MA)
Boyle, Jack (Christian Brothers Academy,NJ)
Adams, Nathaniel (Lexington,MA)
Randon, James (Middlesex School,MA)
Aziz, Sami (Germantown Friends ,PA)
Kelley, Bryce (Chariho,RI)
Stafford, Christian (Pembroke,MA)
Bragg, Billy (Christian Brothers Academy,NJ)
Levermore, Kyle (Don Bosco Prep,NJ)
Mullett, Liam (Pingry,NJ)
McClemens, Mike (Christian Brothers Academy,NJ)
James, Kevin (Cardinal O'Hara,PA)
Napolitano, Rob (Red Bank Catholic,NJ)
Pitone, Ernie (Cardinal O'Hara,PA)
Carleo, Nick (Newburyport,MA)
Corti, Craig (Wallkill Valley,NJ)
Tierney, Colin (Bishop Hendricken,RI)
Purrier, Elle (Richford,VT)
Spillane, Taylor (Champlain Valley Union,VT)
Disanza, Sarah (High Point,NJ)
Richter, Colette (Mountain Lakes,NJ)
Janokowicz, Kelly (Hillsborough,NJ)
McNulty, Abbie (Bishop Feehan,MA)
McMillan, Emma (Barrington,RI)
Sauer, Maddie (Pennsbury,PA)
Modde, Clarissa (Voorhees,NJ)
Eastman, Autumn (Champlain Valley Union,VT)
Sargent, Sara (Pennsbury,PA)
Cicitta, Nisa (Voorhees,NJ)
Molloy, Hannah (Pennsbury,PA)
Sargent, Olivia (Pennsbury,PA)
Malone, Mary (North Hills,PA)
Grohn, Lisa (Somerville,NJ)
Grusby, Rebecca (Newton South,MA)
Hergenrother, Laura (Ridgefield,CT)
Parker, Hannah (Coe-Brown,NH)
Danis, Elisabeth (Coe-Brown,NH)
Cullen, Margie (Needham,MA)
Guillaume, Sarah (Ridgefield,CT)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State