Meet Name: NJ North 2 Group 4 Sectionals
Meet Date: 2013-05-26
Meet Location: Basking Ridge,NJ





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2013 08:04 PM
       2013 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 5/24/2013 to 5/25/2013       
                       Track & Field Sectionals @ Ridge                        
                            North II Groups 1 and 4                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles North II Group 4
===================================================================================
       Ridge: % 52.42  5/25/2012   Jonathan Petit-Homme, Linden                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   263 Sydney Scruggs      SR COLUMBIA                          55.87   8  10   
  2   299 Shaquille Sutherla  JR DICKINSON                         56.51   8   8   
  3  1376 Jaashir Morris      JR STEVENS, JOHN P.                  56.86   8   6   
  4   364 Wilfred Asamoah     SR EDISON HS                         56.95   8   4   
  5  1350 Mark Cooke          JR STEVENS, JOHN P.                  57.11   8   2   
  6   301 Ousmane Traore      SR DICKINSON                         57.65   7   1   
  7   456 Jahaad Harvey       JR ELIZABETH                         58.28   7 
  8   382 Lincoln George      JR EDISON HS                         59.03   6 
  9  1596 Luis Goncalves      SO WATCHUNG HILLS                    59.05   7 
 10   297 Josiah Shuler       SO DICKINSON                         59.94   5 
 11  1087 Justin Rice         SR PHILLIPSBURG                      59.99   5 
 12   219 Ahmaad Dent         JR COLUMBIA                        1:00.53   7 
 13   734 Najee Raseel        SR LINDEN                          1:01.07   5 
 14  1354 Jose Delli Paoli    JR STEVENS, JOHN P.                1:01.68   5 
 15    17 James Kennedy          BARRINGER                       1:01.75   6 
 16   448 Ephraim Fleurmond   SO ELIZABETH                       1:01.97   3 
 17   110 Dhairya Bhatia      SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                1:02.28   6 
 18   560 Devon Jefferson     SR FRANKLIN                        1:02.39   8 
 19     1 Ali Abbas              BARRINGER                       1:02.65   4 
 20    71 Ryan Sprague        JR BAYONNE                         1:02.84   5 
 21   261 Eriq Royal          JR COLUMBIA                        1:02.84   6 
 22   354 Damion Thomas       JR EAST ORANGE                     1:02.85   1 
 23   984 Cody Wolferz        SR NORTH HUNTERDON                 1:03.31   4 
 24  1075 Kiyair Lambert      JR PHILLIPSBURG                    1:03.41   7 
 25  1059 Steve Eleshaky      JR PHILLIPSBURG                    1:03.66   4 
 26  1040 Jorge Vasquez       JR PERTH AMBOY                     1:03.84   7 
 27  1608 Aaron Jaslove       JR WATCHUNG HILLS                  1:04.10   5 
 28     4 Musa Camora            BARRINGER                       1:04.35   6 
 29   491 Roosevelt Twyne        ELIZABETH                       1:04.48   4 
 30  1406 Eric Cajuste        12 UNION                           1:04.85   6 
 31   349 Marcus Simon        SO EAST ORANGE                     1:04.90   1 
 32   393 Kenneth Kim         JR EDISON HS                       1:04.99   2 
 33   899 Jason Brovich       SO NORTH HUNTERDON                 1:04.99   3 
 34   316 Naji Davis          JR EAST ORANGE                     1:05.42   1 
 35  1782 Chris Prasek        SO WESTFIELD                       1:05.71   2 
 36   656 Kevin Henriques     12 KEARNY                          1:06.36   2 
 37   953 Eric Moul           FR NORTH HUNTERDON                 1:06.44   3 
 38  1126 Uzoma Ike           SR PISCATAWAY                      1:06.47   2 
 39  1204 Peter Quick         JR RIDGE                           1:07.45   3 
 40  1594 Ben Gomes           SO WATCHUNG HILLS                  1:09.62   3 
 41  1448 Anthony Okolo       09 UNION                           1:10.12   2 
 42   158 Jonathan Martin     FR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                1:10.66   3 
 43  1411 Eric Darby          11 UNION                           1:12.88   4 
 --  1781 Frankie Pinney      JR WESTFIELD                            FS   4 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run North II Group 4
===================================================================================
       Ridge: % 4:10.20  1982        J.J. Clarke, Columbia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   919 David Folsom        SR NORTH HUNTERDON                 4:22.93   3  10   
  2  1758 Matt Luppino        JR WESTFIELD                       4:23.58   3   8   
  3  1199 James Murphy        SR RIDGE                           4:26.30   3   6   
  4  1124 Marcus Hatchett     SR PISCATAWAY                      4:26.71   3   4   
  5  1196 Andrew McGowan      SO RIDGE                           4:27.56   3   2   
  6  1708 Philip Edwards      JR WESTFIELD                       4:28.34   3   1   
  7  1557 Max Brown           SO WATCHUNG HILLS                  4:29.29   3 
  8  1764 Robert Marczydlo    SR WESTFIELD                       4:30.78   3 
  9  1381 Panth Patel         JR STEVENS, JOHN P.                4:32.83   3 
 10   163 Brad Meixsell       SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                4:33.67   3 
 11   441 Bryant Cordova      SO ELIZABETH                       4:34.56   3 
 12   971 Matthew Sergison    SR NORTH HUNTERDON                 4:38.42   2 
 13   939 Samuel Layding      SO NORTH HUNTERDON                 4:38.51   2 
 14  1640 Matt Piekarski      JR WATCHUNG HILLS                  4:39.46   3 
 15  1130 Josh Kumar          JR PISCATAWAY                      4:40.65   2 
 16  1632 Andrew Negri        SO WATCHUNG HILLS                  4:42.66   2 
 17   112 Kyle Boehme         SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                4:43.40   2 
 18  1158 Joe Bellitti        JR RIDGE                           4:44.56   2 
 19   108 Eric Bender         SO BRIDGEWATER-RARI                4:48.81   2 
 20   636 Mark Alves           9 KEARNY                          4:49.26   1 
 21   635 Sergio Abreu        11 KEARNY                          4:49.48   1 
 22   216 Pascal Cham         JR COLUMBIA                        4:49.61   2 
 23  1030 Julius Madden       JR PERTH AMBOY                     4:50.21   2 
 24  1073 Andrew Kaluzny      SR PHILLIPSBURG                    4:51.66   2 
 25  1345 Parag Bapna         SR STEVENS, JOHN P.                4:52.59   2 
 26   698 Bryan Cabral        SO LINDEN                          4:56.84   1 
 27  1357 Daniel Galarza      SO STEVENS, JOHN P.                4:57.22   2 
 28   295 Johnathan Rivera    FR DICKINSON                       4:58.23   1 
 29   554 David Gray          FR FRANKLIN                        4:58.74   2 
 30   586 Christian Rosikiew  SO FRANKLIN                        5:01.90   1 
 31   452 Steven Granados     FR ELIZABETH                       5:02.44   2 
 32   411 Ryan Smith          SR EDISON HS                       5:02.60   2 
 33  1044 Stuart Bibeau       SO PHILLIPSBURG                    5:04.87   1 
 34  1033 TJ Nunez            SO PERTH AMBOY                     5:05.80   1 
 35  1444 Alexander Moore     11 UNION                           5:06.62   1 
 36   553 Nathaniel Gravesan  SO FRANKLIN                        5:06.98   1 
 37  1019 Eric Diaz           JR PERTH AMBOY                     5:07.96   1 
 38   710 Richard Flores      JR LINDEN                          5:08.81   1 
 39   323 Juan Hernandez      10 EAST ORANGE                     5:09.73   1 
 40   437 Patrick Castro         ELIZABETH                       5:10.60   1 
 41   282 Malik Diene         SO DICKINSON                       5:11.72   1 
 42    46 Islam Elgarhi       SO BAYONNE                         5:13.54   1 
 43   388 Sarmad Kamran       SR EDISON HS                       5:14.03   1 
 44  1397 Peter Amponsah      10 UNION                           5:16.12   1 
 45   326 Shakaal James       JR EAST ORANGE                     5:23.36   2 
 46    52 David Markowski     JR BAYONNE                         5:24.33   1 
 47   665 Emmanuel Montalvo   10 KEARNY                          5:32.42   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash North II Group 4
============================================================================
       Ridge: % 10.30  1985        Anthony Swan, Montclair                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1692 Bjorn Charlery      SR WESTFIELD                         11.56q  4 
  2  1629 Brad Mluzan         JR WATCHUNG HILLS                    11.57q  5 
  3   470 Orlando Mejias      SO ELIZABETH                         11.58q  1 
  4  1402 Jamauri Bogan       11 UNION                             11.59q  6 
  5     8 Randell Gary           BARRINGER                         11.60q  5 
  6   293 Bobby McClinton     SR DICKINSON                         11.69q  2 
  7   373 Andre Bryan         JR EDISON HS                         11.71q  5 
  8  1138 Mikhael Raymond     SR PISCATAWAY                        11.72q  6 
  9  1757 Adam Lupicki        SR WESTFIELD                         11.72   3 
 10   568 Nicholas Mayo       FR FRANKLIN                          11.74   1 
 11   558 Yakubu Ibrahim      SR FRANKLIN                          11.74   6 
 12   696 Izaia Bullock       JR LINDEN                            11.78   3 
 13   438 Guervio Charles     SO ELIZABETH                         11.92   6 
 14  1438 Roldy Lucien        10 UNION                             11.94   1 
 15   327 Thomas James        SR EAST ORANGE                       11.94   2 
 16  1564 Mike Ceaser         SR WATCHUNG HILLS                    11.96   4 
 17   130 Matt Eichhorn       JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                  11.97   2 
 18   713 Sam Guillaume       SR LINDEN                            12.02   4 
 19   717 Tymir Hinton        SO LINDEN                            12.09   2 
 20  1553 Jaysen Bohrod       SR WATCHUNG HILLS                    12.09   3 
 21   479 Nasir Rogers        SO ELIZABETH                         12.21   5 
 22   255 Martino Pasteur     JR COLUMBIA                          12.21   3 
 23  1051 Elijah Case         SO PHILLIPSBURG                      12.29   3 
 24   166 Randall Miller      JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                  12.30   5 
 24   915 Luca Faschi         JR NORTH HUNTERDON                   12.30   4 
 24  1193 Connor Marano       JR RIDGE                             12.30   4 
 27  1096 Ben Williams        SO PHILLIPSBURG                      12.31   6 
 28  1403 Shane Bond          12 UNION                             12.32   5 
 29  1754 Paul Lizzo          SR WESTFIELD                         12.32   4 
 30  1170 Brian Collins       JR RIDGE                             12.38   2 
 31   334 Isaiah McCall       11 EAST ORANGE                       12.43   1 
 32  1016 Deodre Brockman        PERTH AMBOY                       12.45   1 
 33   219 Ahmaad Dent         JR COLUMBIA                          12.54   6 
 34   118 Kurt Catipon        SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                  12.56   3 
 35  1028 Alejandro Herrera      PERTH AMBOY                       12.96   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash North II Group 4
================================================================================
       Ridge: % 10.30  1985        Anthony Swan, Montclair                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1     8 Randell Gary           BARRINGER              11.60      11.38   10   
  2   470 Orlando Mejias      SO ELIZABETH              11.58      11.39    8   
  3  1402 Jamauri Bogan       11 UNION                  11.59      11.42    6   
  4  1629 Brad Mluzan         JR WATCHUNG HILLS         11.57      11.49    4   
  5   293 Bobby McClinton     SR DICKINSON              11.69      11.59    2   
  6  1692 Bjorn Charlery      SR WESTFIELD              11.56      11.60    1   
  7   373 Andre Bryan         JR EDISON HS              11.71      11.68  
  8  1138 Mikhael Raymond     SR PISCATAWAY             11.72      11.81  
 
Event 13  Boys 400 Meter Dash North II Group 4
===================================================================================
       Ridge: % 47.30  1980        Walt James, East Orange                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   588 Lee Rutledge        SR FRANKLIN                          49.66   9  10   
  2   409 Clarence Smith      SO EDISON HS                         50.26   9   8   
  3     3 Elijah Battle          BARRINGER                         50.32   9   6   
  4  1067 Anthony Guarino     SO PHILLIPSBURG                      50.42   9   4   
  5  1757 Adam Lupicki        SR WESTFIELD                         50.54   9   2   
  6  1020 Terence Edwers      SR PERTH AMBOY                       50.72   8   1   
  7   263 Sydney Scruggs      SR COLUMBIA                          50.87   8 
  8   229 Emanuel Grant       SR COLUMBIA                          51.07   9 
  9  1376 Jaashir Morris      JR STEVENS, JOHN P.                  51.35   8 
 10   541 Anthony Dawson      FR FRANKLIN                          51.46   7 
 11  1184 Tyler Jurewicz,     11 RIDGE                             51.53   8 
 12   299 Shaquille Sutherla  JR DICKINSON                         51.76   5 
 13  1350 Mark Cooke          JR STEVENS, JOHN P.                  51.81   6 
 14  1038 Luiliam Teixeria       PERTH AMBOY                       51.89   6 
 15   963 Walter Roper        JR NORTH HUNTERDON                   51.92   7 
 16  1703 Sid Douglas         FR WESTFIELD                         51.99   6 
 17  1138 Mikhael Raymond     SR PISCATAWAY                        52.02   8 
 18   353 Joseph Taylor-Amic  JR EAST ORANGE                       52.02   7 
 19  1564 Mike Ceaser         SR WATCHUNG HILLS                    52.06   7 
 20   138 Connor Hennessey    SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                  52.55   5 
 21   592 Nile Uzzell         FR FRANKLIN                          52.67   6 
 22   293 Bobby McClinton     SR DICKINSON                         53.03   8 
 23   369 Austin Blackman     SR EDISON HS                         53.05   5 
 24  1117 George Eley         SO PISCATAWAY                        53.08   3 
 25   227 Oshane Gordon       SR COLUMBIA                          53.25   7 
 26  1779 Joseph Obiajulu     SR WESTFIELD                         53.52   7 
 27   654 Eduardo Garcia      11 KEARNY                            53.54   1 
 28   301 Ousmane Traore      SR DICKINSON                         53.58   5 
 29   496 Kyle Ward           JR ELIZABETH                         53.68   1 
 30  1418 Albaner Eugene      11 UNION                             53.74   3 
 31   900 Alexander Camisa    JR NORTH HUNTERDON                   53.98   3 
 32    73 David Strum         SR BAYONNE                           54.13   5 
 33  1094 Juan Velez          JR PHILLIPSBURG                      54.25   3 
 34  1065 Evan Fry            SR PHILLIPSBURG                      54.33   4 
 35     4 Musa Camora            BARRINGER                         54.41   6 
 36  1467 Craig Wright        12 UNION                             54.43   2 
 37   148 Mayank Kapoor       SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                  54.58   4 
 38   400 Matthew Pena        SO EDISON HS                         54.63   5 
 39   458 Keion Hunter        JR ELIZABETH                         54.64   4 
 40  1202 Danny Phillips      SO RIDGE                             54.72   4 
 41  1354 Jose Delli Paoli    JR STEVENS, JOHN P.                  54.91   3 
 42   490 Treyvon Tucker      SO ELIZABETH                         55.03   3 
 43  1040 Jorge Vasquez       JR PERTH AMBOY                       55.41   4 
 44  1169 Andrew Claps        JR RIDGE                             55.58   6 
 45   733 Anthony Ragland     JR LINDEN                            56.03   1 
 46   111 Omkar Bhawmik       JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                  56.18   2 
 47  1645 Chowdhury Salil     SR WATCHUNG HILLS                    56.54   1 
 48  1455 Chris Saintelus     12 UNION                             56.70   4 
 49   374 Joniel Castro       JR EDISON HS                         57.35   2 
 50  1582 Alberto Fernandes   JR WATCHUNG HILLS                    57.48   2 
 51   670 Robert Ramirez       9 KEARNY                          1:00.67   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay North II Group 4
================================================================================
       Ridge: % 8:09.16  5/24/2013   Franklin, Franklin                        
                         A Joseph, J Pittman, R Clarke, T Rosikiewicz      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 FRANKLIN  'A'                                                8:09.16%  10   
     1) 561 Anfernee Joseph JR          2) 581 Javon Pittman JR           
     3) 538 Ross Clarke JR              4) 587 Tyler Rosikiewicz JR       
  2 COLUMBIA  'A'                                                8:16.27    8   
     1) 233 Victor Jimenez SR           2) 236 Jake King SR               
     3) 230 Ian Hanson SR               4) 208 Michael Anderson SR        
  3 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN  'A'                                     8:18.08    6   
     1) 146 Matt Jones SR               2) 174 Michael Palumbo SR         
     3) 149 Sean Kelly SO               4) 163 Brad Meixsell SR           
  4 WESTFIELD  'A'                                               8:18.57    4   
     1) 1804 Kevin Smith SR             2) 1786 Michael Reilly SR         
     3) 1739 Jimmy Jin SR               4) 1759 Daniel Luzzi SR           
  5 RIDGE  'A'                                                   8:26.50    2   
     1) 1209 Alex Schraer SO            2) 1181 Jimmy Heiner SR           
     3) 1172 Jack Conca SR              4) 1199 James Murphy SR           
  6 ELIZABETH  'A'                                               8:31.94    1   
     1) 456 Jahaad Harvey JR            2) 478 Anthony Rios SO            
     3) 497 Taylor White FR             4) 441 Bryant Cordova SO          
  7 UNION  'A'                                                   8:32.08  
     1) 1423 Trevor Gallucci 11         2) 1454 Alexander Roache 12       
     3) 1460 Jeremiah ST Bernard 12     4) 1452 Joseph Phifer 12          
  8 WATCHUNG HILLS  'A'                                          8:37.49  
     1) 1633 Chris Negri FR             2) 1559 Dylan Cabral FR           
     3) 1627 Andrew Memoli FR           4) 1603 Nick Henrich JR           
  9 PISCATAWAY  'A'                                              9:14.49  
     1) 1146 Darren Tolud JR            2) 1132 Colby Marshall JR         
     3) 1114 Mark Chanley SO            4) 1128 Parmeet Jangi JR          
 
Event 25  Boys Discus Throw North II Group 4
================================================================================
       Ridge: % 194-09  1974        Mike Columbus, Scotch Plains-Fanwood       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1047 Kyle Boylan         JR PHILLIPSBURG                     130-00   10   
  2  1621 Thomas Loeffler     JR WATCHUNG HILLS                   129-11    8   
  3  1064 Mike Fitz           SR PHILLIPSBURG                     129-00    6   
  4  1098 Marcus Williams     SR PHILLIPSBURG                     128-03    4   
  5  1191 Tim Livingston      SR RIDGE                            123-10    2   
  6   933 Josh Knaub          SR NORTH HUNTERDON                  122-01    1   
  7   489 David Tobe          SO ELIZABETH                        121-08  
  8   246 Enosh Motachwa      JR COLUMBIA                         119-11  
  9  1416 Michael Ekpeni      12 UNION                            118-10  
 10   565 Joshua Lockhart     JR FRANKLIN                         118-01  
 11  1560 Dan Caffery         SR WATCHUNG HILLS                   118-00  
 12   655 Kyle Griffin        12 KEARNY                           112-00  
 13  1123 Evan Harris         SR PISCATAWAY                       111-05  
 14   525 David Anderson      FR FRANKLIN                         110-06  
 15   737 Bryce Scott         SR LINDEN                           105-05  
 16   454 Jason Gustavo       FR ELIZABETH                        102-06  
 17    16 Al-Shadir Jones        BARRINGER                        101-07  
 18   982 Austin Wilson       FR NORTH HUNTERDON                  101-06  
 19  1136 Amir Nave           SR PISCATAWAY                       100-03  
 20  1162 Joe Brady           FR RIDGE                             98-04  
 21   262 Olajuwon Salako     SR COLUMBIA                          92-11  
 21   740 Takudzwa Taruvinga  SO LINDEN                            92-11  
 23  1110 Robert Brown        SR PISCATAWAY                        92-08  
 24   661 Frank Lucas         10 KEARNY                            91-05  
 25   298 Remy Steuth         SO DICKINSON                         90-00  
 26   416 Nash Tyshaun        FR EDISON HS                         88-11  
 27   280 Kassem Darwiche     SO DICKINSON                         88-07  
 28  1679 Nick Buontempo      SO WESTFIELD                         88-04  
 29   368 Nicholas Bilis      JR EDISON HS                         87-00  
 30  1744 JD Kelly            JR WESTFIELD                         85-02  
 31   329 Jihad Jonhson       JR EAST ORANGE                       84-05  
 32    10 Nate Green             BARRINGER                         82-11  
 33  1775 Chip Mulrooney      JR WESTFIELD                         81-11  
 34  1644 David Rodrigues     JR WATCHUNG HILLS                    81-00  
 35   370 David Blanco        JR EDISON HS                         76-02  
 --  1163 Dan Breen           SR RIDGE                              FOUL  
 --   103 William Barber      JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                   FOUL  
 --   524 Kevin Ademu-John    SR FRANKLIN                           FOUL  
 
Event 29  Boys Triple Jump North II Group 4
================================================================================
       Ridge: % 45-07  5/24/2013   Tyrell Judson, Piscataway                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1129 Tyrell Judson       SR PISCATAWAY                     45-07.00%  10   
  2  1067 Anthony Guarino     SO PHILLIPSBURG                   42-05.50    8   
  3   496 Kyle Ward           JR ELIZABETH                      42-05.25    6   
  4  1169 Andrew Claps        JR RIDGE                          41-11.25    4   
  5  1795 Jonathan Savorgian  JR WESTFIELD                      41-04.50    2   
  6   428 Bryan Becher        SO ELIZABETH                      41-00.25    1   
  7   390 Stephen Karmondy    SR EDISON HS                      40-08.75  
  8   529 Jason Arrington     SR FRANKLIN                       40-05.50  
  9   220 Leonard Dupree      JR COLUMBIA                       40-04.50  
 10   269 Dean Uduh           SO COLUMBIA                       40-03.00  
 11  1167 Jonathan Chang      SO RIDGE                          39-11.75  
 12  1103 Bradlee Artis       SR PISCATAWAY                     39-11.25  
 13    12 Shaquan Hall           BARRINGER                      39-10.25  
 14   911 Peter Dehkes        SR NORTH HUNTERDON                39-01.00  
 15  1409 Jaleel Chain        12 UNION                          38-11.00  
 15  1597 Brian Green         JR WATCHUNG HILLS                 38-11.00  
 17   130 Matt Eichhorn       JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI               38-08.00  
 18   259 Deion Roberts       SO COLUMBIA                       38-07.00  
 19  1061 Curtis Filliyor     SO PHILLIPSBURG                   38-02.00  
 20   576 Oluwole Osuntuyi    SO FRANKLIN                       37-08.50  
 21  1619 Hao Yan Li          JR WATCHUNG HILLS                 37-05.50  
 21   498 Richard Wiafe       FR ELIZABETH                      37-05.50  
 23  1088 Manuel Romero       FR PHILLIPSBURG                   37-00.00  
 24    19 Adrian Lagas           BARRINGER                      36-11.75  
 25   300 Sharieff Taylor-Al  JR DICKINSON                      36-05.25  
 26   164 Ali Merdan          FR BRIDGEWATER-RARI               36-04.50  
 27  1591 Bryan Gerber        SO WATCHUNG HILLS                 36-01.50  
 28   129 Chidiebere Egesion  SO BRIDGEWATER-RARI               34-04.75  
 29   420 Devin-Curtis Wilso  SR EDISON HS                      31-07.50  
 --    30 Elio Segura            BARRINGER                          FOUL  
 --  1171 Conor Collins       JR RIDGE                              FOUL  
 --   976 Stephen Swider      SR NORTH HUNTERDON                    FOUL  
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump North II Group 4
================================================================================
       Ridge: %  7-00  1990        Eric Taylor-Perry, Montclair                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   974 Nick Skelton        SR NORTH HUNTERDON                 6-04.00   10   
  2   428 Bryan Becher        SO ELIZABETH                       6-02.00    8   
  3   220 Leonard Dupree      JR COLUMBIA                        6-00.00    6   
  4   911 Peter Dehkes        SR NORTH HUNTERDON                J6-00.00    4   
  5  1779 Joseph Obiajulu     SR WESTFIELD                      J6-00.00    2   
  6   563 Spencer Lee         SR FRANKLIN                        5-10.00    1   
  7  1154 Hamza Ahmed         SR RIDGE                          J5-10.00  
  8   576 Oluwole Osuntuyi    SO FRANKLIN                       J5-10.00  
  9  1024 Edward Griggs          PERTH AMBOY                    J5-10.00  
 10   681 Gabriel Xavier      11 KEARNY                          5-08.00  
 10  1597 Brian Green         JR WATCHUNG HILLS                  5-08.00  
 12   259 Deion Roberts       SO COLUMBIA                        5-06.00  
 12   305 Amir Albany         SO EAST ORANGE                     5-06.00  
 12  1125 Ryan Henney         FR PISCATAWAY                      5-06.00  
 12  1071 Jordan Jackson      SR PHILLIPSBURG                    5-06.00  
 12    71 Ryan Sprague        JR BAYONNE                         5-06.00  
 12   976 Stephen Swider      SR NORTH HUNTERDON                 5-06.00  
 12  1569 Reid Chemidlin      SR WATCHUNG HILLS                  5-06.00  
 19  1461 Justice Stewart     10 UNION                           5-04.00  
 19  1088 Manuel Romero       FR PHILLIPSBURG                    5-04.00  
 19  1061 Curtis Filliyor     SO PHILLIPSBURG                    5-04.00  
 19  1169 Andrew Claps        JR RIDGE                           5-04.00  
 --  1416 Michael Ekpeni      12 UNION                                NH  
 --  1414 Emmanuel Duah       11 UNION                                NH  
 --  1103 Bradlee Artis       SR PISCATAWAY                           NH  
 --   117 Andrew Caola        JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                     NH  
 --   315 Jeffery Davinston   SO EAST ORANGE                          NH  
 
Event 35  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles North II Group 4
============================================================================
       Ridge: % 13.20  1977        Renaldo Nehemiah, Scotch Plains-Fanwood     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   558 Yakubu Ibrahim      SR FRANKLIN                          14.81q  2 
  2   263 Sydney Scruggs      SR COLUMBIA                          15.08q  1 
  3   364 Wilfred Asamoah     SR EDISON HS                         15.29q  3 
  4   560 Devon Jefferson     SR FRANKLIN                          15.46q  5 
  5  1075 Kiyair Lambert      JR PHILLIPSBURG                      15.57q  4 
  6  1350 Mark Cooke          JR STEVENS, JOHN P.                  15.97q  3 
  7   972 John Serian         SR NORTH HUNTERDON                   16.11q  2 
  8   556 Marquis Harris      SR FRANKLIN                          16.23q  4 
  9  1406 Eric Cajuste        12 UNION                             16.25   2 
 10     4 Musa Camora            BARRINGER                         16.35   3 
 11  1354 Jose Delli Paoli    JR STEVENS, JOHN P.                  16.42   1 
 12  1059 Steve Eleshaky      JR PHILLIPSBURG                      16.51   5 
 13  1461 Justice Stewart     10 UNION                             16.55   1 
 14  1608 Aaron Jaslove       JR WATCHUNG HILLS                    16.77   1 
 15   382 Lincoln George      JR EDISON HS                         16.83   4 
 16  1126 Uzoma Ike           SR PISCATAWAY                        16.85   3 
 17   448 Ephraim Fleurmond   SO ELIZABETH                         16.97   4 
 18   301 Ousmane Traore      SR DICKINSON                         17.10   3 
 19   734 Najee Raseel        SR LINDEN                            17.24   5 
 20  1448 Anthony Okolo       09 UNION                             17.51   2 
 21  1358 Alykhan Gangji      SR STEVENS, JOHN P.                  17.71   1 
 22   678 Joshua Vidaurre     10 KEARNY                            17.81   5 
 23    71 Ryan Sprague        JR BAYONNE                           17.91   1 
 24  1071 Jordan Jackson      SR PHILLIPSBURG                      18.04   2 
 25   219 Ahmaad Dent         JR COLUMBIA                          18.21   5 
 26  1594 Ben Gomes           SO WATCHUNG HILLS                    18.55   5 
 27   660 Ricardo Lopes       12 KEARNY                            18.72   4 
 28   899 Jason Brovich       SO NORTH HUNTERDON                   19.03   3 
 29   158 Jonathan Martin     FR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                  19.10   3 
 30    17 James Kennedy          BARRINGER                         19.21   2 
 31   984 Cody Wolferz        SR NORTH HUNTERDON                   19.58   1 
 32   266 Jacob Territo       SO COLUMBIA                          20.10   4 
 
Event 35  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles North II Group 4
================================================================================
       Ridge: % 13.20  1977        Renaldo Nehemiah, Scotch Plains-Fanwood     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   263 Sydney Scruggs      SR COLUMBIA               15.08      14.82   10   
  2   558 Yakubu Ibrahim      SR FRANKLIN               14.81      14.86    8   
  3   364 Wilfred Asamoah     SR EDISON HS              15.29      15.40    6   
  4  1075 Kiyair Lambert      JR PHILLIPSBURG           15.57      15.67    4   
  5   972 John Serian         SR NORTH HUNTERDON        16.11      16.04    2   
  6   560 Devon Jefferson     SR FRANKLIN               15.46      16.06    1   
  7  1350 Mark Cooke          JR STEVENS, JOHN P.       15.97      16.73  
  8   556 Marquis Harris      SR FRANKLIN               16.23      17.09  
 
Event 39  Boys 800 Meter Run North II Group 4
===================================================================================
       Ridge: % 1:53.00  1991        Jean Destine, Elizabeth                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   299 Shaquille Sutherla  JR DICKINSON                       1:56.16   4  10   
  2  1092 Corey Taggert       SR PHILLIPSBURG                    1:56.30   4   8   
  3  1124 Marcus Hatchett     SR PISCATAWAY                      1:57.14   4   6   
  4  1758 Matt Luppino        JR WESTFIELD                       1:57.52   4   4   
  5   561 Anfernee Joseph     JR FRANKLIN                        1:58.13   4   2   
  6  1804 Kevin Smith         SR WESTFIELD                       1:58.25   4   1   
  7  1759 Daniel Luzzi        SR WESTFIELD                       1:58.76   4 
  8   581 Javon Pittman       JR FRANKLIN                        1:59.13   4 
  9   538 Ross Clarke         JR FRANKLIN                        2:00.24   3 
 10   456 Jahaad Harvey       JR ELIZABETH                       2:00.31   4 
 11   230 Ian Hanson          SR COLUMBIA                        2:00.36   3 
 12  1452 Joseph Phifer       12 UNION                           2:01.73   3 
 13   236 Jake King           SR COLUMBIA                        2:02.24   3 
 14   174 Michael Palumbo     SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                2:02.33   3 
 15  1640 Matt Piekarski      JR WATCHUNG HILLS                  2:03.05   3 
 16  1557 Max Brown           SO WATCHUNG HILLS                  2:03.61   3 
 17  1130 Josh Kumar          JR PISCATAWAY                      2:03.76   2 
 18   149 Sean Kelly          SO BRIDGEWATER-RARI                2:04.55   3 
 19  1366 Aaron John          FR STEVENS, JOHN P.                2:04.67   2 
 20  1181 Jimmy Heiner        SR RIDGE                           2:05.31   3 
 21  1460 Jeremiah ST Bernar  12 UNION                           2:05.34   3 
 22   303 Gabreil Ajenifuja   SO EAST ORANGE                     2:05.87   2 
 23  1030 Julius Madden       JR PERTH AMBOY                     2:06.15   1 
 24  1146 Darren Tolud        JR PISCATAWAY                      2:06.29   2 
 25  1038 Luiliam Teixeria       PERTH AMBOY                     2:06.40   4 
 26  1039 Albert Thomas       JR PERTH AMBOY                     2:06.45   2 
 27   668 Raul Queiruga       11 KEARNY                          2:06.75   2 
 28  1603 Nick Henrich        JR WATCHUNG HILLS                  2:07.75   2 
 29    46 Islam Elgarhi       SO BAYONNE                         2:07.84   1 
 30   208 Michael Anderson    SR COLUMBIA                        2:08.47   3 
 31  1160 Marshall Boles      JR RIDGE                           2:08.50   2 
 32   654 Eduardo Garcia      11 KEARNY                          2:09.15   2 
 33  1200 Ryan O'Keefe        SO RIDGE                           2:09.35   1 
 34   917 Michael Finer       SO NORTH HUNTERDON                 2:09.54   2 
 35  1382 Kevin Pu            SR STEVENS, JOHN P.                2:09.96   1 
 36   940 Coulter Lewis       FR NORTH HUNTERDON                 2:11.49   2 
 37   146 Matt Jones          SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                2:11.67   3 
 38   388 Sarmad Kamran       SR EDISON HS                       2:13.35   1 
 39   653 Pablo Galarza       11 KEARNY                          2:13.40   1 
 40  1357 Daniel Galarza      SO STEVENS, JOHN P.                2:13.81   1 
 41  1423 Trevor Gallucci     11 UNION                           2:13.82   2 
 42    52 David Markowski     JR BAYONNE                         2:14.55   1 
 43   323 Juan Hernandez      10 EAST ORANGE                     2:15.98   1 
 
Event 43  Boys 3200 Meter Run North II Group 4
===================================================================================
       Ridge: % 9:11.95  5/27/2011   Matthew McDonald, North Hunterdon         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1708 Philip Edwards      JR WESTFIELD                       9:43.43   2  10   
  2  1381 Panth Patel         JR STEVENS, JOHN P.                9:44.09   2   8   
  3   970 Nick Seibert        SR NORTH HUNTERDON                 9:46.94   2   6   
  4   939 Samuel Layding      SO NORTH HUNTERDON                 9:50.87   2   4   
  5   587 Tyler Rosikiewicz   JR FRANKLIN                        9:52.50   2   2   
  6  1196 Andrew McGowan      SO RIDGE                           9:54.69   2   1   
  7  1190 Mitch Lawson        JR RIDGE                           9:55.72   2 
  8  1633 Chris Negri         FR WATCHUNG HILLS                  9:58.47   2 
  9   157 Jay Marion          SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                9:58.53   2 
 10  1073 Andrew Kaluzny      SR PHILLIPSBURG                   10:02.18   2 
 11  1791 Matt Russo          SO WESTFIELD                      10:06.27   2 
 12  1218 Stephen Verdi       SR RIDGE                          10:07.40   2 
 13  1786 Michael Reilly      SR WESTFIELD                      10:09.99   2 
 14   180 Kyle Skelton        JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI               10:10.54   2 
 15   441 Bryant Cordova      SO ELIZABETH                      10:11.91   2 
 16   901 Andrew Carosi       SR NORTH HUNTERDON                10:22.56   2 
 17  1559 Dylan Cabral        FR WATCHUNG HILLS                 10:24.77   1 
 18   216 Pascal Cham         JR COLUMBIA                       10:28.54   1 
 19   258 Ben Reason          SR COLUMBIA                       10:29.58   1 
 20  1627 Andrew Memoli       FR WATCHUNG HILLS                 10:33.07   1 
 21  1345 Parag Bapna         SR STEVENS, JOHN P.               10:33.64   1 
 22   636 Mark Alves           9 KEARNY                         10:37.96   1 
 23   152 Matt Leventhal      SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI               10:39.62   1 
 24   452 Steven Granados     FR ELIZABETH                      10:46.31   1 
 25   635 Sergio Abreu        11 KEARNY                         10:47.15   1 
 26  1044 Stuart Bibeau       SO PHILLIPSBURG                   10:47.47   1 
 27  1068 Jake Hardin         FR PHILLIPSBURG                   10:48.19   1 
 28   295 Johnathan Rivera    FR DICKINSON                      10:50.70   1 
 29   281 Rayquan Davis       SO DICKINSON                      10:52.05   1 
 30   245 Aron Moloney        SO COLUMBIA                       10:53.13   2 
 31  1444 Alexander Moore     11 UNION                          11:10.76   1 
 32  1128 Parmeet Jangi       JR PISCATAWAY                     11:14.96   1 
 33   371 Christopher Bohorq  SR EDISON HS                      13:09.18   1 
 
Event 44  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay North II Group 4
===================================================================================
       Ridge: % 44.20  5/25/2013   Piscataway, Piscataway                      
                       M Raymond, B Artis, M Rountree, T Judson          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 PISCATAWAY  'A'                                                44.20%  1  10   
     1) 1138 Mikhael Raymond SR         2) 1103 Bradlee Artis SR          
     3) 1140 Marcus Rountree SR         4) 1129 Tyrell Judson SR          
  2 FRANKLIN  'A'                                                  44.37   2   8   
     1) 560 Devon Jefferson SR          2) 558 Yakubu Ibrahim SR          
     3) 556 Marquis Harris SR           4) 588 Lee Rutledge SR            
  3 BARRINGER  'A'                                                 44.64   2   6   
     1) 17 James Kennedy                2) 8 Randell Gary                 
     3) 19 Adrian Lagas                 4) 3 Elijah Battle                
  4 COLUMBIA  'A'                                                  45.09   2   4   
     1) 227 Oshane Gordon SR            2) 229 Emanuel Grant SR           
     3) 219 Ahmaad Dent JR              4) 255 Martino Pasteur JR         
  5 RIDGE  'A'                                                     45.11   2   2   
     1) 1171 Conor Collins JR           2) 1184 Tyler Jurewicz, 11        
     3) 1170 Brian Collins JR           4) 1193 Connor Marano JR          
  6 UNION  'A'                                                     45.15   2   1   
     1) 1438 Roldy Lucien 10            2) 1421 Maurice Francis 10        
     3) 1403 Shane Bond 12              4) 1402 Jamauri Bogan 11          
  7 LINDEN  'A'                                                    45.23   1 
     1) 733 Anthony Ragland JR          2) 734 Najee Raseel SR            
     3) 717 Tymir Hinton SO             4) 713 Sam Guillaume SR           
  8 EAST ORANGE  'A'                                               45.28   1 
     1) 310 Al-Jani Brice SR            2) 333 Aurel Louis FR             
     3) 304 Jacob ajenifuja SR          4) 327 Thomas James SR            
  9 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN  'A'                                       45.45   1 
     1) 118 Kurt Catipon SR             2) 130 Matt Eichhorn JR           
     3) 166 Randall Miller JR           4) 148 Mayank Kapoor SR           
 10 ELIZABETH  'A'                                                 51.92   1 
     1)                                 2) 470 Orlando Mejias SO          
     3) 479 Nasir Rogers SO             4) 496 Kyle Ward JR               
 -- WATCHUNG HILLS  'A'                                               FS   2 
     1) 1629 Brad Mluzan JR             2) 1624 Michael Maslin SR         
     3) 1553 Jaysen Bohrod SR           4) 1626 Dylan McNulty JR          
 
Event 49  Boys 200 Meter Dash North II Group 4
===================================================================================
       Ridge: % 20.90  1981        Howard Coburn, Montclair                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   588 Lee Rutledge        SR FRANKLIN                          23.05   8  10   
  2     3 Elijah Battle          BARRINGER                         23.05   9   8   
  3     8 Randell Gary           BARRINGER                         23.33   8   6   
  4  1629 Brad Mluzan         JR WATCHUNG HILLS                    23.36   8   4   
  5  1757 Adam Lupicki        SR WESTFIELD                         23.40   9   2   
  6   409 Clarence Smith      SO EDISON HS                         23.52   8   1   
  7   558 Yakubu Ibrahim      SR FRANKLIN                          23.86   9 
  8  1376 Jaashir Morris      JR STEVENS, JOHN P.                  23.90   8 
  9   541 Anthony Dawson      FR FRANKLIN                          24.01   7 
 10   293 Bobby McClinton     SR DICKINSON                         24.10   9 
 11   327 Thomas James        SR EAST ORANGE                       24.11   6 
 12  1350 Mark Cooke          JR STEVENS, JOHN P.                  24.17   5 
 13  1703 Sid Douglas         FR WESTFIELD                         24.42   7 
 14   438 Guervio Charles     SO ELIZABETH                         24.44   6 
 15  1553 Jaysen Bohrod       SR WATCHUNG HILLS                    24.54   6 
 16   227 Oshane Gordon       SR COLUMBIA                          24.60   7 
 17   316 Naji Davis          JR EAST ORANGE                       24.67   5 
 18  1624 Michael Maslin      SR WATCHUNG HILLS                    24.78   5 
 19  1438 Roldy Lucien        10 UNION                             24.87   6 
 20   369 Austin Blackman     SR EDISON HS                         24.91   4 
 21  1403 Shane Bond          12 UNION                             24.97   6 
 22   173 Sean Page           JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                  25.19   3 
 23  1096 Ben Williams        SO PHILLIPSBURG                      25.20   5 
 24  1065 Evan Fry            SR PHILLIPSBURG                      25.21   2 
 25   164 Ali Merdan          FR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                  25.26   6 
 26   713 Sam Guillaume       SR LINDEN                            25.27   2 
 27   717 Tymir Hinton        SO LINDEN                            25.27   4 
 28  1170 Brian Collins       JR RIDGE                             25.31   3 
 29   479 Nasir Rogers        SO ELIZABETH                         25.39   1 
 30   733 Anthony Ragland     JR LINDEN                            25.44   1 
 31  1685 Josh Capistrano     SO WESTFIELD                         25.45   3 
 32     1 Ali Abbas              BARRINGER                         25.57   4 
 33  1193 Connor Marano       JR RIDGE                             25.57   3 
 34    73 David Strum         SR BAYONNE                           25.60   4 
 35  1194 Griffin Marano      JR RIDGE                             25.69   1 
 36   474 Johvann Ortiz       SO ELIZABETH                         25.84   7 
 37  1051 Elijah Case         SO PHILLIPSBURG                      25.89   2 
 38   111 Omkar Bhawmik       JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                  25.91   5 
 39  1467 Craig Wright        12 UNION                             25.91   4 
 40   334 Isaiah McCall       11 EAST ORANGE                       26.60   2 
 41   637 Jax Angulo          11 KEARNY                            26.67   1 
 42  1354 Jose Delli Paoli    JR STEVENS, JOHN P.                  26.93   3 
 --   254 Pierre Paraison     SO COLUMBIA                             FS   7 
 
Event 55  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay North II Group 4
===================================================================================
       Ridge: % 3:16.00  1984        Montclair                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 PHILLIPSBURG  'A'                                            3:26.29   1  10   
     1) 1075 Kiyair Lambert JR          2) 1065 Evan Fry SR               
     3) 1092 Corey Taggert SR           4) 1067 Anthony Guarino SO        
  2 FRANKLIN  'A'                                                3:26.66   3   8   
     1) 561 Anfernee Joseph JR          2) 581 Javon Pittman JR           
     3) 592 Nile Uzzell FR              4) 588 Lee Rutledge SR            
  3 PISCATAWAY  'A'                                              3:30.48   1   6   
     1) 1124 Marcus Hatchett SR         2) 1138 Mikhael Raymond SR        
     3) 1117 George Eley SO             4) 1130 Josh Kumar JR             
  4 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN  'A'                                     3:30.65   2   4   
     1) 130 Matt Eichhorn JR            2) 146 Matt Jones SR              
     3) 138 Connor Hennessey SR         4) 148 Mayank Kapoor SR           
  5 BARRINGER  'A'                                               3:31.36   3   2   
     1) 3 Elijah Battle                 2) 8 Randell Gary                 
     3) 17 James Kennedy                4) 4 Musa Camora                  
  6 COLUMBIA  'A'                                                3:31.91   3   1   
     1) 229 Emanuel Grant SR            2) 220 Leonard Dupree JR          
     3) 233 Victor Jimenez SR           4) 230 Ian Hanson SR              
  7 EAST ORANGE  'A'                                             3:32.34   2 
     1) 303 Gabreil Ajenifuja SO        2) 304 Jacob ajenifuja SR         
     3) 354 Damion Thomas JR            4) 353 Joseph Taylor-Amica JR     
  8 NORTH HUNTERDON  'A'                                         3:33.31   3 
     1) 963 Walter Roper JR             2) 918 Zachary Fink SR            
     3) 900 Alexander Camisa JR         4) 972 John Serian SR             
  9 RIDGE  'A'                                                   3:33.59   3 
     1) 1171 Conor Collins JR           2) 1184 Tyler Jurewicz, 11        
     3) 1209 Alex Schraer SO            4) 1199 James Murphy SR           
 10 PERTH AMBOY  'A'                                             3:34.62   2 
     1) 1040 Jorge Vasquez JR           2) 1020 Terence Edwers SR         
     3) 1038 Luiliam Teixeria           4) 1027 Anibal Hernandez JR       
 11 DICKINSON  'A'                                               3:35.05   2 
     1) 299 Shaquille Sutherland JR     2) 293 Bobby McClinton SR         
     3) 297 Josiah Shuler SO            4) 301 Ousmane Traore SR          
 12 WESTFIELD  'A'                                               3:35.48   3 
     1) 1804 Kevin Smith SR             2) 1758 Matt Luppino JR           
     3) 1757 Adam Lupicki SR            4) 1759 Daniel Luzzi SR           
 13 ELIZABETH  'A'                                               3:38.33   1 
     1) 456 Jahaad Harvey JR            2) 491 Roosevelt Twyne            
     3) 438 Guervio Charles SO          4) 448 Ephraim Fleurmond SO       
 14 UNION  'A'                                                   3:39.26   1 
     1) 1454 Alexander Roache 12        2) 1418 Albaner Eugene 11         
     3) 1452 Joseph Phifer 12           4) 1460 Jeremiah ST Bernard 12    
 
Event 59  Boys Shot Put North II Group 4
================================================================================
       Ridge: % 64-05  1974        Ron Klotzer, Union                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1191 Tim Livingston      SR RIDGE                          46-06.75   10   
  2   933 Josh Knaub          SR NORTH HUNTERDON                45-08.50    8   
  3  1027 Anibal Hernandez    JR PERTH AMBOY                    45-02.75    6   
  4   559 Damari Jackson      SR FRANKLIN                       44-11.50    4   
  5   536 Marcus Bruce        SR FRANKLIN                       43-09.00    2   
  6  1621 Thomas Loeffler     JR WATCHUNG HILLS                 43-05.75    1   
  7  1023 Hashaun Fullwood       PERTH AMBOY                    43-01.50  
  8   737 Bryce Scott         SR LINDEN                         42-04.25  
  9   159 Rohan Mathur        JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI               41-04.75  
 10   246 Enosh Motachwa      JR COLUMBIA                       40-11.00  
 11   271 Benjamin Venette    JR COLUMBIA                       40-08.50  
 12  1163 Dan Breen           SR RIDGE                          40-03.50  
 13   459 lloyd Jackson       FR ELIZABETH                      39-08.50  
 14   262 Olajuwon Salako     SR COLUMBIA                       39-04.50  
 15   655 Kyle Griffin        12 KEARNY                         39-01.00  
 16  1400 Afolabi Ayangbayi   12 UNION                          39-00.25  
 17   489 David Tobe          SO ELIZABETH                      38-10.50  
 18  1047 Kyle Boylan         JR PHILLIPSBURG                   38-05.00  
 19   103 William Barber      JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI               37-06.00  
 20    10 Nate Green             BARRINGER                      36-02.00  
 21   725 Chris Kollie        FR LINDEN                         35-08.00  
 22  1407 Ryan Casimir        12 UNION                          35-04.50  
 23    16 Al-Shadir Jones        BARRINGER                      35-03.50  
 24  1119 Adrian Farfan       SR PISCATAWAY                     34-09.25  
 25  1730 Brenton Harries        WESTFIELD                      34-06.00  
 26  1416 Michael Ekpeni      12 UNION                          34-05.50  
 27  1816 Harry Williamson    SO WESTFIELD                      34-04.75  
 28  1622 Mike Longo          SR WATCHUNG HILLS                 28-01.75  
 29  1571 Edward Chu          JR WATCHUNG HILLS                 27-07.00  
 --  1176 Mike Furst          SR RIDGE                              FOUL  
 --  1147 Etinne Udott        SO PISCATAWAY                         FOUL  
 --   955 Mitchell Paisker    SR NORTH HUNTERDON                    FOUL  
 
Event 62  Boys Javelin Throw North II Group 4
================================================================================
       Ridge: % 202-04  2009        Brandon Heroux, Westfield                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   495 Phillip Walker      JR ELIZABETH                        182-04   10   
  2   565 Joshua Lockhart     JR FRANKLIN                         169-11    8   
  3  1058 Jack Donnelley      SO PHILLIPSBURG                     157-06    6   
  4   889 James Ballance      SR NORTH HUNTERDON                  154-05    4   
  5   955 Mitchell Paisker    SR NORTH HUNTERDON                  151-10    2   
  6  1560 Dan Caffery         SR WATCHUNG HILLS                   148-04    1   
  7   931 Christopher Kelly   SR NORTH HUNTERDON                  146-06  
  8  1053 Noah Conrad         SO PHILLIPSBURG                     146-05  
  9  1119 Adrian Farfan       SR PISCATAWAY                       143-05  
 10   123 Rob Condo           JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                 143-01  
 11  1176 Mike Furst          SR RIDGE                            140-06  
 12  1193 Connor Marano       JR RIDGE                            135-11  
 13  1211 Dave Singer         JR RIDGE                            134-02  
 14   555 Tyler Gray          SR FRANKLIN                         133-04  
 15  1099 Kelsey Wilson       JR PHILLIPSBURG                     132-05  
 16  1115 Alan Cruz           JR PISCATAWAY                       131-05  
 17  1599 Andrew Gregory      SR WATCHUNG HILLS                   129-00  
 18   261 Eriq Royal          JR COLUMBIA                         127-04  
 19   697 Khalil Burns        SO LINDEN                           125-03  
 20   385 Antonio Guerreiro   SO EDISON HS                        124-08  
 21  1588 Sebastian Gallic    SO WATCHUNG HILLS                   124-03  
 22   463 Marquise Leak       FR ELIZABETH                        118-10  
 23  1139 Aidan Rosa          FR PISCATAWAY                       116-10  
 24  1673 Max Bohall          SR WESTFIELD                        115-09  
 25   246 Enosh Motachwa      JR COLUMBIA                         112-07  
 26  1431 Isaiah Jackson      11 UNION                            112-03  
 27   134 Kevin Gibney        SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                 111-02  
 28  1416 Michael Ekpeni      12 UNION                            108-05  
 29   740 Takudzwa Taruvinga  SO LINDEN                           108-04  
 30   179 Jake Sherman        SO BRIDGEWATER-RARI                 105-01  
 31  1705 Jackson Dumont      JR WESTFIELD                        102-00  
 32   415 Chung Tia           JR EDISON HS                         91-05  
 
Event 66  Boys Long Jump North II Group 4
================================================================================
       Ridge: % 24-00  1986        Sherman Gramby, Elizabeth                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1129 Tyrell Judson       SR PISCATAWAY                     22-04.50   10   
  2   496 Kyle Ward           JR ELIZABETH                      21-06.50    8   
  3  1067 Anthony Guarino     SO PHILLIPSBURG                   20-05.50    6   
  4  1154 Hamza Ahmed         SR RIDGE                          20-03.50    4   
  5    19 Adrian Lagas           BARRINGER                      19-05.50    2   
  6    12 Shaquan Hall           BARRINGER                      19-05.00    1   
  7  1454 Alexander Roache    12 UNION                          19-03.50  
  8  1597 Brian Green         JR WATCHUNG HILLS                 19-01.75  
  9  1703 Sid Douglas         FR WESTFIELD                      18-10.50  
 10  1167 Jonathan Chang      SO RIDGE                          18-08.75  
 11  1412 Gawsnary Decius     10 UNION                          18-05.25  
 12  1061 Curtis Filliyor     SO PHILLIPSBURG                   18-03.25  
 13  1051 Elijah Case         SO PHILLIPSBURG                   18-01.75  
 13  1795 Jonathan Savorgian  JR WESTFIELD                      18-01.75  
 15   390 Stephen Karmondy    SR EDISON HS                      18-01.25  
 16  1553 Jaysen Bohrod       SR WATCHUNG HILLS                 17-11.50  
 17   498 Richard Wiafe       FR ELIZABETH                      17-08.50  
 18  1626 Dylan McNulty       JR WATCHUNG HILLS                 17-08.00  
 19   269 Dean Uduh           SO COLUMBIA                       17-06.50  
 19   310 Al-Jani Brice       SR EAST ORANGE                    17-06.50  
 21   164 Ali Merdan          FR BRIDGEWATER-RARI               17-05.50  
 22  1194 Griffin Marano      JR RIDGE                          17-01.50  
 23   259 Deion Roberts       SO COLUMBIA                       17-00.75  
 24   135 Joseph Goldberg     SO BRIDGEWATER-RARI               16-11.50  
 --   118 Kurt Catipon        SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                     ND  
 --   911 Peter Dehkes        SR NORTH HUNTERDON                      ND  
 --   428 Bryan Becher        SO ELIZABETH                            ND  
 --   637 Jax Angulo          11 KEARNY                               ND  
 --   576 Oluwole Osuntuyi    SO FRANKLIN                           FOUL  
 --   266 Jacob Territo       SO COLUMBIA                           FOUL  
 --  1436 Shane Lewis         12 UNION                              FOUL  
 --   413 Jeremiah St. Fleur  SO EDISON HS                          FOUL  
 --   349 Marcus Simon        SO EAST ORANGE                        FOUL  
 --   976 Stephen Swider      SR NORTH HUNTERDON                    FOUL  
 --    30 Elio Segura            BARRINGER                          FOUL  
 
Event 72  Boys Pole Vault North II Group 4
================================================================================
       Ridge: % 15-01  1990        Andy Brethorst, Morris Knolls               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1711 Peter Fagan         SR WESTFIELD                      14-00.00   10   
  2   935 Trevor Knowles      JR NORTH HUNTERDON                13-00.00    8   
  3   888 Erik Adamcik        SR NORTH HUNTERDON               J13-00.00    6   
  4  1178 Nick Giannone       JR RIDGE                          12-06.00    4   
  5  1586 Trevor Formato-Dev  SR WATCHUNG HILLS                 12-00.00    2   
  6  1606 Andrew Hunter       SO WATCHUNG HILLS                J12-00.00    1   
  7  1087 Justin Rice         SR PHILLIPSBURG                   11-06.00  
  7  1590 Nicholas Genoese    SO WATCHUNG HILLS                 11-06.00  
  9  1209 Alex Schraer        SO RIDGE                          11-00.00  
 10  1746 Chris Kim           SO WESTFIELD                      10-00.00  
 11   399 Anup Patel          JR EDISON HS                       9-06.00  
 11   117 Andrew Caola        JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                9-06.00  
 11  1803 Chase Skibitsky     JR WESTFIELD                       9-06.00  
 14   682 Gabriel Zanandrea   12 KEARNY                          9-00.00  
 --   664 Jonathan Misdea     12 KEARNY                               NH  
 --  1211 Dave Singer         JR RIDGE                                NH  
 --   382 Lincoln George      JR EDISON HS                            NH  
 --   126 Tyler Degraw        SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                     NH  
 --  1063 Zach Fisher         SR PHILLIPSBURG                         NH  
 --   376 Albert Coppola      JR EDISON HS                            NH  
 --  1074 Jack Kaluzny        SO PHILLIPSBURG                         NH  

Licensed to Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2013 08:04 PM
       2013 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 5/24/2013 to 5/25/2013       
                       Track & Field Sectionals @ Ridge                        
                            North II Groups 1 and 4                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles North II Group 4
===================================================================================
       Ridge: % 59.61  2009        Ugonna Ndu, Union                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  2690 Morgan Harvey       JR NORTH HUNTERDON                 1:03.08   7  10   
  2  2356 Danielle Delgado    JR FRANKLIN                        1:04.44   7   8   
  3  2979 Courtney Wu         SR RIDGE                           1:06.08   6   6   
  4  3109 Jamina Morris       FR STEVENS, JOHN P.                1:06.15   7   4   
  5  2207 Amanda Brown        SR EDISON HS                       1:06.70   7   2   
  6  2122 Kiana Winston       SR COLUMBIA                        1:06.78   7   1   
  7  2061 Shanika Dessein     SR COLUMBIA                        1:07.27   6 
  8  2959 Shaye McCoy         JR RIDGE                           1:07.29   6 
  9  2956 Alexandra Kyros     FR RIDGE                           1:07.86   5 
 10  2229 Rachel Izegbu       SO EDISON HS                       1:09.75   5 
 11  2879 Jazmine Elleston    JR PISCATAWAY                      1:09.90   6 
 12  2007 Heather Lessing     SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                1:10.41   4 
 13  2280 Tamoya Brown        SR ELIZABETH                       1:10.89   7 
 14  2718 Nicole Tampone      FR NORTH HUNTERDON                 1:10.96   3 
 15  2700 Sheridan Maybin     SO NORTH HUNTERDON                 1:11.27   5 
 16  2051 Simone Brownlee     SR COLUMBIA                        1:11.66   5 
 17  2833 Nicole Pritchard    11 PHILLIPSBURG                    1:11.82   2 
 18  3420 Brooke Schaeffer    FR WESTFIELD                       1:12.08   3 
 19  2526 Chibuga Ike         SO LINDEN                          1:12.09   6 
 20  2827 Calliope O'Shea     SR PHILLIPSBURG                    1:12.34   5 
 21  2888 Kielah Johnson      FR PISCATAWAY                      1:13.63   3 
 22  2475 Haley Durning       12 KEARNY                          1:14.38   4 
 23  2243 Aaliyah Moore       FR EDISON HS                       1:14.39   3 
 24  2460 Arly Campos          9 KEARNY                          1:14.48   3 
 25  2408 Tiana Webster       FR FRANKLIN                        1:14.70   2 
 26  2798 Mennat Elsayed      SR PHILLIPSBURG                    1:14.75   4 
 27  3105 Olivia Kononiuk     SO STEVENS, JOHN P.                1:15.75   1 
 28  1994 Taylor Corsi        JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                1:15.83   2 
 29  2293 Iyanah Hawley       SO ELIZABETH                       1:15.85   2 
 30  3157 Gabby Francois-Edw  SR UNION                           1:16.04   6 
 31  2919 Gianna Thompson     SO PISCATAWAY                      1:16.60   4 
 32  1991 Becky Cardinelli    SO BRIDGEWATER-RARI                1:17.67   3 
 33  3116 Astha Saini         SR STEVENS, JOHN P.                1:18.39   2 
 34  2135 Darlene Holmes      FR DICKINSON                       1:19.56   4 
 35  3336 Kate McGann         FR WATCHUNG HILLS                  1:20.04   1 
 36  3311 Miranda Fornaro     JR WATCHUNG HILLS                  1:20.92   1 
 37  1964 Kelly Sweeney       SO BAYONNE                         1:22.32   4 
 38  3342 Allie Morse         FR WATCHUNG HILLS                  1:22.56   1 
 39  2531 Mecca Marshall      SR LINDEN                          1:24.14   1 
 --  3173 Adora Moneme        SO UNION                                FS   5 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash North II Group 4
============================================================================
       Ridge: % 11.50  1999        Aleah Williams, Montclair                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2045 Olivia Baker        JR COLUMBIA                          12.52q  2 
  2  2915 Chanel Smith        JR PISCATAWAY                        12.68q  4 
  3  2208 Tatyana Butler      JR EDISON HS                         12.72q  5 
  4  3137 Haisha Bisiolu      SO UNION                             12.73q  1 
  5  2112 Cheyenne Trigg      FR COLUMBIA                          12.74q  5 
  6  3132 Fatimat Ayinde      SR UNION                             12.96q  3 
  7  2876 Nia Dupiche         JR PISCATAWAY                        13.12q  1 
  8  2071 Kenya Gaston        SR COLUMBIA                          13.15q  1 
  9  2359 Irina Ewing         SO FRANKLIN                          13.24   3 
 10  1993 Nikki Chu           SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                  13.43   5 
 11  2895 Alexis McCullum     SR PISCATAWAY                        13.44   3 
 12  2691 Kate Held           SR NORTH HUNTERDON                   13.50   2 
 13  3401 Jenna Helfand       JR WESTFIELD                         13.60   1 
 14  2176 Niydira Parrish     SO EAST ORANGE                       13.64   3 
 15  3182 Da-Naeya Rhodes-Be  JR UNION                             13.64   1 
 16  2172 Linda Otchere       SR EAST ORANGE                       13.66   5 
 17  2302 Nakiyiah McClain    FR ELIZABETH                         13.75   3 
 18  3289 Alexis Andrew       JR WATCHUNG HILLS                    13.80   2 
 19  3410 Sarah McCutcheon    SO WESTFIELD                         13.80   4 
 20  2950 Kristie Hong        FR RIDGE                             13.83   5 
 21  2529 Tiyanna Jenkins     FR LINDEN                            13.85   2 
 22  2003 Karen Huang         SO BRIDGEWATER-RARI                  13.85   4 
 23  2698 Taylor Mantz        JR NORTH HUNTERDON                   13.96   2 
 24  2528 Iyanna Jenkins      FR LINDEN                            13.97   4 
 25  3418 Lizzie Ponce        JR WESTFIELD                         14.00   5 
 26  2821 Traniece McMillan   SO PHILLIPSBURG                      14.02   2 
 27  2313 Nia Sturgis         FR ELIZABETH                         14.07   4 
 28  2755 Tiffany Cruz           PERTH AMBOY                       14.09   2 
 29  2757 Kaelyn Delgado      SR PERTH AMBOY                       14.18   1 
 30  2533 Danielle Matias     SO LINDEN                            14.21   5 
 31  2667 Maya Acocella       JR NORTH HUNTERDON                   14.36   5 
 32  3291 Alexa Arnold        JR WATCHUNG HILLS                    14.38   3 
 33  2787 Bryah Williams         PERTH AMBOY                       14.48   3 
 34  3377 Samantha Wilson     FR WATCHUNG HILLS                    14.89   4 
 --  1914 Erika Battle           BARRINGER                            DQ   4 
 --  2224 Samantha Figueroa   JR EDISON HS                            DQ   4 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash North II Group 4
================================================================================
       Ridge: % 11.50  1999        Aleah Williams, Montclair                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  3137 Haisha Bisiolu      SO UNION                  12.73      12.34   10   
  2  2045 Olivia Baker        JR COLUMBIA               12.52      12.39    8   
  3  2915 Chanel Smith        JR PISCATAWAY             12.68      12.56    6   
  4  2112 Cheyenne Trigg      FR COLUMBIA               12.74      12.69    4   
  5  3132 Fatimat Ayinde      SR UNION                  12.96      12.73    2   
  6  2876 Nia Dupiche         JR PISCATAWAY             13.12      12.89    1   
  7  2208 Tatyana Butler      JR EDISON HS              12.72      12.95  
  8  2071 Kenya Gaston        SR COLUMBIA               13.15      13.04  
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run North II Group 4
===================================================================================
       Ridge: % 4:57.25  5/24/2013   Marisa Ruskan, Bridgewater-Rari           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2018 Marisa Ruskan       SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                4:57.25%  3  10   
  2  2697 Cailyn Lavigne      JR NORTH HUNTERDON                 5:07.22   3   8   
  3  2962 Liz Newman          SO RIDGE                           5:11.11   3   6   
  4  2684 Eve Glasergreen     SO NORTH HUNTERDON                 5:13.26   3   4   
  5  2971 Sarah Spring        JR RIDGE                           5:13.49   3   2   
  6  1982 Gabby Alaimo        SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                5:22.09   3   1   
  7  1997 Jacqueline Diaz     SO BRIDGEWATER-RARI                5:23.81   3 
  8  2972 Sophie Spring       FR RIDGE                           5:25.10   3 
  9  2116 Anna Van Zeijts     SR COLUMBIA                        5:29.74   2 
 10  2826 Roxanne Novo        JR PHILLIPSBURG                    5:30.05   3 
 11  2048 Evelyn Besom        SO COLUMBIA                        5:30.83   3 
 12  3298 Maria Calazans      SR WATCHUNG HILLS                  5:35.54   2 
 13  3366 Samantha Snyder     SO WATCHUNG HILLS                  5:37.66   2 
 14  2454 Erika Alzamora      11 KEARNY                          5:40.15   2 
 15  2491 Aislinn Sroczynski  11 KEARNY                          5:44.06   2 
 16  3415 Elisabeth Neylan    JR WESTFIELD                       5:44.87   2 
 17  2805 Samantha Haley      JR PHILLIPSBURG                    5:45.36   2 
 18  2234 Anika Kumar         JR EDISON HS                       5:48.39   1 
 19  3092 Ashleigh Anderson   SO STEVENS, JOHN P.                5:48.72   2 
 20  3115 Vaishali Ravikumar  SO STEVENS, JOHN P.                5:48.84   2 
 21  2759 Karen Done          SO PERTH AMBOY                     5:49.03   1 
 22  2830 Marissa Perino      JR PHILLIPSBURG                    5:49.08   1 
 23  3093 Brillian Bao        FR STEVENS, JOHN P.                5:52.96   2 
 24  2247 Alyssa O'Neill      SO EDISON HS                       5:55.80   1 
 25  3354 Juliana Quense      FR WATCHUNG HILLS                  5:58.97   1 
 26  2671 Emily Bardecker     FR NORTH HUNTERDON                 5:59.88   2 
 27  2248 Renee Osma          SO EDISON HS                       6:01.88   1 
 28  2467 Julia Coppola       10 KEARNY                          6:04.48   1 
 29  2391 Heather Scafidi     SO FRANKLIN                        6:06.22   1 
 30  2875 Selena DeRiggs      SO PISCATAWAY                      6:17.66   1 
 31  2882 Tatiana Florival    JR PISCATAWAY                      6:23.11   1 
 32  2362 Hillary Gooding     SO FRANKLIN                        6:54.84   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash North II Group 4
===================================================================================
       Ridge: % 54.02  5/25/2012   Olivia Baker, Columbia                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2045 Olivia Baker        JR COLUMBIA                          55.58   9  10   
  2  3155 Jennifer Edobi      JR UNION                             56.83   9   8   
  3  2112 Cheyenne Trigg      FR COLUMBIA                          57.76   8   6   
  4  2902 Brionna Pettus      JR PISCATAWAY                        58.01   9   4   
  5  2690 Morgan Harvey       JR NORTH HUNTERDON                   58.06   9   2   
  6  2876 Nia Dupiche         JR PISCATAWAY                        58.48   8   1   
  7  2071 Kenya Gaston        SR COLUMBIA                          58.51   9 
  8  2356 Danielle Delgado    JR FRANKLIN                          59.29   8 
  9  3137 Haisha Bisiolu      SO UNION                             59.59   9 
 10  3109 Jamina Morris       FR STEVENS, JOHN P.                  59.92   7 
 11  3289 Alexis Andrew       JR WATCHUNG HILLS                  1:00.87   6 
 12  2197 Daivona Williams    SR EAST ORANGE                     1:00.97   5 
 13  2149 Shamali Burton      SO EAST ORANGE                     1:01.48   7 
 14  3394 Amanda Fischer      JR WESTFIELD                       1:01.81   8 
 15  2679 Sally Falk          JR NORTH HUNTERDON                 1:01.98   7 
 16  1962 Julia Sotomayor     JR BAYONNE                         1:02.22   5 
 17  2843 Malaika Sparks      JR PHILLIPSBURG                    1:02.32   7 
 18  3396 Sophia Goldschmidt  JR WESTFIELD                       1:02.35   8 
 19  2941 Kelly Corley        FR RIDGE                           1:02.35   5 
 20  3389 Lily Burtness       SR WESTFIELD                       1:02.42   7 
 21  2175 Shalyse Parris      SO EAST ORANGE                     1:02.76   6 
 22  1993 Nikki Chu           SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                1:03.10   6 
 23  2357 Morgan Dey          FR FRANKLIN                        1:03.19   8 
 24  2929 Paige Anderson      JR RIDGE                           1:03.31   5 
 25  2718 Nicole Tampone      FR NORTH HUNTERDON                 1:03.68   4 
 26  2957 Alissa Laham        JR RIDGE                           1:03.91   5 
 27  2471 Anna Czykier         9 KEARNY                          1:04.17   6 
 28  3173 Adora Moneme        SO UNION                           1:04.41   7 
 29  2225 Carla Gray          JR EDISON HS                       1:04.43   6 
 30  2009 Grace Lu            FR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                1:05.07   4 
 31  2216 Gabrielle da Silva  FR EDISON HS                       1:05.16   4 
 32  2408 Tiana Webster       FR FRANKLIN                        1:05.58   4 
 33  3112 Pooja Patel         SR STEVENS, JOHN P.                1:05.66   5 
 34  1944 Kailey Gallagher    FR BAYONNE                         1:05.95   2 
 35  2243 Aaliyah Moore       FR EDISON HS                       1:06.21   3 
 36  2521 Barbara Fonseca     SO LINDEN                          1:06.26   3 
 37  2870 Shavonne Carr       JR PISCATAWAY                      1:06.43   4 
 38  2140 Brianna Nesmith-Cl  JR DICKINSON                       1:06.51   6 
 39  2126 Chyna Baxter        JR DICKINSON                       1:06.63   4 
 40  2470 Justine Curtis      10 KEARNY                          1:07.04   3 
 41  2004 Bryanna Hutzler     JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                1:08.31   2 
 42  2545 Shaliyah Spencer    SO LINDEN                          1:09.03   1 
 43  2315 Victoria Wiafe      JR ELIZABETH                       1:09.19   3 
 44  3340 Erin Mickles        JR WATCHUNG HILLS                  1:10.17   2 
 45  3117 Urvi Saini          SO STEVENS, JOHN P.                1:10.26   3 
 46  3517 Antasia Moore       SO BARRINGER                       1:10.78   3 
 47  2506 Ester Alexis        SO LINDEN                          1:10.94   2 
 48  2472 Chelsea Dasilva     10 KEARNY                          1:11.42   1 
 49  1964 Kelly Sweeney       SO BAYONNE                         1:12.27   1 
 50  3312 Kelly Franks        FR WATCHUNG HILLS                  1:14.81   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay North II Group 4
================================================================================
       Ridge: % 9:39.58  5/24/2013   Columbia, Columbia                        
                         I Coleman, A Bobbitt, M Hinton, S Dessein         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COLUMBIA  'A'                                                9:39.58%  10   
     1) 2057 Imani Coleman JR           2) 2049 Aigner Bobbitt JR         
     3) 2075 Maya Hinton JR             4) 2061 Shanika Dessein SR        
  2 WESTFIELD  'A'                                               9:49.88    8   
     1) 3424 Gabby Stravach JR          2) 3406 Natalie Marcotullio SO    
     3) 3408 Emily McBain SR            4) 3417 Meghan O'Dwyer SO         
  3 RIDGE  'A'                                                   9:52.66    6   
     1) 2963 Chloe O'Malley SR          2) 2966 Abigail Regner SO         
     3) 2956 Alexandra Kyros FR         4) 2959 Shaye McCoy JR            
  4 NORTH HUNTERDON  'A'                                        10:00.42    4   
     1) 2679 Sally Falk JR              2) 2722 Ellie Tyerech FR          
     3) 2713 Megan Sergison JR          4) 2684 Eve Glasergreen SO        
  5 ELIZABETH  'A'                                              10:09.80    2   
     1) 2277 Natalie Antunes SR         2) 2296 Esther Jean Louis JR      
     3) 2300 Giorvania LeRouge JR       4) 2288 Monica Flores SO          
  6 WATCHUNG HILLS  'A'                                         10:37.30    1   
     1) 3379 Mollie Wood JR             2) 3378 Kaillie Winston SR        
     3) 3326 Rebecca Kinsella JR        4) 3302 Sarah Decker SR           
  7 BAYONNE  'A'                                                11:01.90  
     1) 1944 Kailey Gallagher FR        2) 1961 Laiba Shah SR             
     3) 1952 Megan Nevins SO            4) 1962 Julia Sotomayor JR        
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put North II Group 4
================================================================================
       Ridge: % 46-09.50  1992        Kim Hicks, Plainfield                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2349 Ashley Berry        SO FRANKLIN                       37-00.75   10   
  2  2342 Christina Abiola    JR FRANKLIN                       36-11.00    8   
  3  2360 Maya Gibson         JR FRANKLIN                       35-10.00    6   
  4  2729 Catie Whalen        SR NORTH HUNTERDON                35-04.50    4   
  5  3134 Rashunda Beasley    SR UNION                          34-09.75    2   
  6  2949 Nikki Grabowski     JR RIDGE                          33-07.50    1   
  7  3166 Salena King         SO UNION                          33-03.75  
  8  2082 Jasmine Keegan      FR COLUMBIA                       32-07.25  
  9  2923 Karllanar Weekes    JR PISCATAWAY                     32-02.00  
 10  3189 Taylor Whitaker     SO UNION                          31-03.00  
 11  2047 Sierra Bastien      SR COLUMBIA                       30-03.75  
 12  3095 Liz Chang           JR STEVENS, JOHN P.               29-09.00  
 13  1945 Jaliyah Gardner     SO BAYONNE                        29-08.00  
 14  2855 Stephanie Williams  SO PHILLIPSBURG                   29-02.50  
 15  2076 Nya Hughes          FR COLUMBIA                       29-00.75  
 16  2849 Amanda Sulkosky     SR PHILLIPSBURG                   28-09.00  
 17  2901 Lateefat Olawore    SR PISCATAWAY                     28-06.50  
 18  2270 Natalie Udoye       SO EDISON HS                      27-08.50  
 19  2124 Charmere Allen      SO DICKINSON                      27-06.00  
 20  1996 Marissa Deroba      SO BRIDGEWATER-RARI               27-03.00  
 21  2455 Maria Angulo        11 KEARNY                         26-08.75  
 22  2726 Bianca Watkins      JR NORTH HUNTERDON                26-07.25  
 23  2864 Bryana Belin        SR PISCATAWAY                     26-05.00  
 24  1923 India Lebby            BARRINGER                      26-00.00  
 24  1958 Kasandra Polakowsk  FR BAYONNE                        26-00.00  
 24  1957 Gina Passariello    FR BAYONNE                        26-00.00  
 24  2021 Samantha Schwartz   JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI               26-00.00  
 24  1927 Dominique Morris       BARRINGER                      26-00.00  
 24  2938 Amanda Choy         SO RIDGE                          26-00.00  
 24  2286 Shanique Davis      FR ELIZABETH                      26-00.00  
 24  3325 Abigail Kesselmeye  JR WATCHUNG HILLS                 26-00.00  
 24  3114 Danielle Raabe      SR STEVENS, JOHN P.               26-00.00  
 24  2495 Lissette Villatta   12 KEARNY                         26-00.00  
 24  2823 Denasia Mosteller   FR PHILLIPSBURG                   26-00.00  
 24  3361 Sarah Schmidt       SO WATCHUNG HILLS                 26-00.00  
 24  2927 Jen Accardi         SO RIDGE                          26-00.00  
 24  2685 Abby Grunden        SO NORTH HUNTERDON                26-00.00  
 24  3350 Christine Panella   SO WATCHUNG HILLS                 26-00.00  
 --  2532 Abigail Marte       SR LINDEN                             FOUL  
 --  2538 Yveline Nazaire     JR LINDEN                             FOUL  
 
Event 23  Girls Javelin Throw North II Group 4
================================================================================
       Ridge: % 140-10  2004        Michelle Cintron, Elizabeth                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3419 Meghan Reilly       SR WESTFIELD                        110-00   10   
  2  2717 Amy Suttmeier       JR NORTH HUNTERDON                  109-00    8   
  3  2694 Jillian Kennedy     JR NORTH HUNTERDON                  105-05    6   
  4  3412 Christina Mosco     JR WESTFIELD                         99-07    4   
  5  2047 Sierra Bastien      SR COLUMBIA                          97-02    2   
  6  2021 Samantha Schwartz   JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                  97-00    1   
  7  3166 Salena King         SO UNION                             95-02  
  8  2345 Paris Anderson      SO FRANKLIN                          93-07  
  9  3095 Liz Chang           JR STEVENS, JOHN P.                  86-10  
 10  2938 Amanda Choy         SO RIDGE                             85-06  
 11  2019 Toni Santillo       SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                  83-00  
 12  2532 Abigail Marte       SR LINDEN                            82-05  
 13  2832 Holly Pierce        JR PHILLIPSBURG                      80-10  
 14  2050 Ezera Brassington   JR COLUMBIA                          79-07  
 15  2480 Melanie Garcia      11 KEARNY                            79-06  
 16  3371 Brianna Torrisi     FR WATCHUNG HILLS                    77-07  
 17  3151 Tessa Dolce         JR UNION                             75-09  
 18  2900 Amudala Olawore     SO PISCATAWAY                        73-00  
 19  3407 Emily Mastrocola    JR WESTFIELD                         72-03  
 20  3361 Sarah Schmidt       SO WATCHUNG HILLS                    70-09  
 21  2831 Sydney Pesaresi     JR PHILLIPSBURG                      70-01  
 22  2719 Stephanie Thompson  FR NORTH HUNTERDON                   67-02  
 23  2829 Celine Penrose      JR PHILLIPSBURG                      64-05  
 24  2267 Danielle Tourikian  SR EDISON HS                         64-04  
 25  3353 Mandy Pisciotta     JR WATCHUNG HILLS                    63-04  
 26  2901 Lateefat Olawore    SR PISCATAWAY                        61-04  
 27  2481 Mikaela Gongora     10 KEARNY                            55-11  
 28  2905 Jasmine Pinto       SR PISCATAWAY                        55-05  
 29  1945 Jaliyah Gardner     SO BAYONNE                           51-08  
 30  2538 Yveline Nazaire     JR LINDEN                            51-06  
 31  2952 Lauren Kawakami     JR RIDGE                             45-03  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump North II Group 4
================================================================================
       Ridge: % 19-01.50  1992        Demeiks Tweedy, Plainfield               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2103 Kayla Richardson    JR COLUMBIA                       18-02.75   10   
  2  3164 Jada Jones          SR UNION                          16-09.50    8   
  3  2399 Selena Thorne       FR FRANKLIN                       16-01.00    6   
  4  2280 Tamoya Brown        SR ELIZABETH                      15-11.00    4   
  5  2046 Amber Ballew        SR COLUMBIA                       15-06.00    2   
  6  2068 Sienna Farrell      FR COLUMBIA                       15-05.75    1   
  7  2160 Lyshanna Ferguson   SO EAST ORANGE                    15-05.50  
  7  2979 Courtney Wu         SR RIDGE                          15-05.50  
  9  2165 Lora Granger        JR EAST ORANGE                    15-03.00  
 10  3391 Elena Chermak       SO WESTFIELD                      15-01.50  
 11  3398 Hannah Hawkins      FR WESTFIELD                      14-08.50  
 12  3334 Jackie Mattaliano   JR WATCHUNG HILLS                 14-07.75  
 13  2359 Irina Ewing         SO FRANKLIN                       14-05.00  
 14  2837 Lila Samuelson      SO PHILLIPSBURG                   14-02.25  
 15  2269 Melinda Ude         JR EDISON HS                      14-01.00  
 15  3387 Anna Browne         FR WESTFIELD                      14-01.00  
 17  1916 Emily Destima          BARRINGER                      13-08.00  
 18  2157 Shanice Downer      JR EAST ORANGE                    13-07.00  
 19  2950 Kristie Hong        FR RIDGE                          13-05.50  
 20  3342 Allie Morse         FR WATCHUNG HILLS                 13-01.25  
 --  2852 Emily Thomas        SR PHILLIPSBURG                         ND  
 --  3167 Tania Lenard        SR UNION                                ND  
 --  2287 Jasmine Diaz        JR ELIZABETH                          FOUL  
 --  2301 Clairna Lovius      FR ELIZABETH                          FOUL  
 --  2848 Ayana Strother      JR PHILLIPSBURG                       FOUL  
 --  2227 Samia Hampstead     SR EDISON HS                          FOUL  
 --  2691 Kate Held           SR NORTH HUNTERDON                      DQ  
 --  2698 Taylor Mantz        JR NORTH HUNTERDON                      DQ  
 --  2667 Maya Acocella       JR NORTH HUNTERDON                      DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault North II Group 4
================================================================================
       Ridge: % 11-00  2009        Davielle Brown, Watchung Hills              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2965 Gianna Porambo      FR RIDGE                           7-06.00    6   
  1  2975 Sophia Verdi        SO RIDGE                           7-06.00    6   
  1  1986 Michele Bender      SO BRIDGEWATER-RARI                7-06.00    6   
  1  2725 Cristina Walton     JR NORTH HUNTERDON                 7-06.00    6   
  1  2977 Catharine Wain      SO RIDGE                           7-06.00    6   
  6  3402 Alexandra Kapadia   SR WESTFIELD                       7-00.00    1   
 --  2224 Samantha Figueroa   JR EDISON HS                            NH  
 --  3296 Morgan Brown        SR WATCHUNG HILLS                       NH  
 --  2251 Danielle Pellicane  JR EDISON HS                            NH  
 --  2849 Amanda Sulkosky     SR PHILLIPSBURG                         NH  
 --  2791 Angelina Bertrand   SO PHILLIPSBURG                         NH  
 --  3392 Mae Devin           SO WESTFIELD                            NH  
 --  2051 Simone Brownlee     SR COLUMBIA                             NH  
 --  3339 Ashley Metzler      SO WATCHUNG HILLS                       NH  
 --  2789 Emily Asewicz       SO PHILLIPSBURG                         NH  
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles North II Group 4
============================================================================
       Ridge: % 14.54  5/25/2013   Morgan Harvey, North Hunterdon              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3132 Fatimat Ayinde      SR UNION                             14.99q  2 
  2  2356 Danielle Delgado    JR FRANKLIN                          15.07q  1 
  3  2051 Simone Brownlee     SR COLUMBIA                          15.42q  4 
  4  2690 Morgan Harvey       JR NORTH HUNTERDON                   15.46q  5 
  5  2122 Kiana Winston       SR COLUMBIA                          15.70q  5 
  6  2229 Rachel Izegbu       SO EDISON HS                         16.01q  3 
  7  3109 Jamina Morris       FR STEVENS, JOHN P.                  16.16q  1 
  8  2207 Amanda Brown        SR EDISON HS                         16.24q  4 
  9  2919 Gianna Thompson     SO PISCATAWAY                        16.32   1 
 10  2879 Jazmine Elleston    JR PISCATAWAY                        16.42   3 
 11  2280 Tamoya Brown        SR ELIZABETH                         16.46   2 
 12  2399 Selena Thorne       FR FRANKLIN                          16.94   2 
 13  2526 Chibuga Ike         SO LINDEN                            17.28   5 
 14  2700 Sheridan Maybin     SO NORTH HUNTERDON                   17.32   1 
 15  2380 Aamira Muse         SO FRANKLIN                          17.51   3 
 16  2054 TraciMarie Chandle  SO COLUMBIA                          17.66   4 
 17  2007 Heather Lessing     SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                  17.70   2 
 18  2475 Haley Durning       12 KEARNY                            17.76   3 
 19  2965 Gianna Porambo      FR RIDGE                             17.87   3 
 20  2547 Suzenie ST Germain  SO LINDEN                            17.89   4 
 21  3342 Allie Morse         FR WATCHUNG HILLS                    17.99   1 
 22  2523 Joi Givens          JR LINDEN                            18.06   5 
 23  3111 Manika Panwar       SR STEVENS, JOHN P.                  18.29   5 
 24  2798 Mennat Elsayed      SR PHILLIPSBURG                      18.41   5 
 25  1991 Becky Cardinelli    SO BRIDGEWATER-RARI                  18.49   1 
 26  2461 Noemi Campos        11 KEARNY                            18.72   1 
 27  3142 Nija Charles        SO UNION                             18.85   4 
 28  3108 Alyysa Miller       SR STEVENS, JOHN P.                  18.94   4 
 29  3311 Miranda Fornaro     JR WATCHUNG HILLS                    18.97   3 
 30  2003 Karen Huang         SO BRIDGEWATER-RARI                  19.01   3 
 31  2705 Caitlin Moore       SO NORTH HUNTERDON                   19.10   2 
 32  2243 Aaliyah Moore       FR EDISON HS                         19.64   2 
 33  2888 Kielah Johnson      FR PISCATAWAY                        19.97   4 
 34  2492 Bianca Torales      11 KEARNY                            20.02   5 
 35  2313 Nia Sturgis         FR ELIZABETH                         21.86   5 
 36  2301 Clairna Lovius      FR ELIZABETH                         22.28   4 
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles North II Group 4
================================================================================
       Ridge: % 14.54  5/25/2013   Morgan Harvey, North Hunterdon              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  2690 Morgan Harvey       JR NORTH HUNTERDON        15.46      14.54%  10   
  2  3132 Fatimat Ayinde      SR UNION                  14.99      15.42    8   
  3  2356 Danielle Delgado    JR FRANKLIN               15.07      15.60    6   
  4  2122 Kiana Winston       SR COLUMBIA               15.70      15.62    4   
  5  2051 Simone Brownlee     SR COLUMBIA               15.42      15.65    2   
  6  2229 Rachel Izegbu       SO EDISON HS              16.01      15.76    1   
  7  3109 Jamina Morris       FR STEVENS, JOHN P.       16.16      15.93  
  8  2207 Amanda Brown        SR EDISON HS              16.24      16.26  
 
Event 41  Girls 800 Meter Run North II Group 4
===================================================================================
       Ridge: % 2:10.10  2010        Britteny Jackson, Colombia                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2045 Olivia Baker        JR COLUMBIA                        2:12.88   4  10   
  2  2018 Marisa Ruskan       SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                2:14.36   4   8   
  3  3155 Jennifer Edobi      JR UNION                           2:15.69   4   6   
  4  2057 Imani Coleman       JR COLUMBIA                        2:16.60   4   4   
  5  2697 Cailyn Lavigne      JR NORTH HUNTERDON                 2:17.99   4   2   
  6  2061 Shanika Dessein     SR COLUMBIA                        2:23.10   4   1   
  7  2679 Sally Falk          JR NORTH HUNTERDON                 2:23.89   4 
  8  3406 Natalie Marcotulli  SO WESTFIELD                       2:24.90   4 
  9  2966 Abigail Regner      SO RIDGE                           2:25.33   3 
 10  2239 Kayla Lubonski      SR EDISON HS                       2:26.26   4 
 11  2346 Shanelle Bailey     SO FRANKLIN                        2:28.42   3 
 12  2277 Natalie Antunes     SR ELIZABETH                       2:28.62   3 
 13  2296 Esther Jean Louis   JR ELIZABETH                       2:28.69   3 
 14  2972 Sophie Spring       FR RIDGE                           2:29.19   3 
 15  2963 Chloe O'Malley      SR RIDGE                           2:29.74   4 
 16  2012 Allison Morgan      JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                2:30.23   3 
 17  2300 Giorvania LeRouge   JR ELIZABETH                       2:30.45   2 
 18  3417 Meghan O'Dwyer      SO WESTFIELD                       2:30.58   3 
 19  3298 Maria Calazans      SR WATCHUNG HILLS                  2:30.67   3 
 20  2722 Ellie Tyerech       FR NORTH HUNTERDON                 2:30.81   2 
 21  2814 Katelyn Koluch      SO PHILLIPSBURG                    2:32.18   2 
 22  1983 Christine Arcoleo   FR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                2:32.39   2 
 23  2354 Lamijah Burns       SR FRANKLIN                        2:32.54   3 
 24  2234 Anika Kumar         JR EDISON HS                       2:34.19   2 
 25  2491 Aislinn Sroczynski  11 KEARNY                          2:34.86   2 
 26  3148 Lisa Dawson-Annan   JR UNION                           2:35.85   3 
 27  3379 Mollie Wood         JR WATCHUNG HILLS                  2:36.16   3 
 28  3333 Kim Massa           JR WATCHUNG HILLS                  2:37.25   1 
 29  1944 Kailey Gallagher    FR BAYONNE                         2:37.91   2 
 30  2471 Anna Czykier         9 KEARNY                          2:38.17   1 
 31  2759 Karen Done          SO PERTH AMBOY                     2:38.40   1 
 32  3421 Lauren Schmeider    JR WESTFIELD                       2:38.45   2 
 33  3121 Connie Yu           SR STEVENS, JOHN P.                2:38.93   1 
 34  2838 Viktoria Schultz    SO PHILLIPSBURG                    2:39.28   2 
 35  3100 Samantha Johnson    FR STEVENS, JOHN P.                2:39.35   1 
 36  2206 Stephanie Britton   SO EDISON HS                       2:40.35   1 
 37  1962 Julia Sotomayor     JR BAYONNE                         2:41.10   2 
 38  2834 Heather Pruneay     SO PHILLIPSBURG                    2:41.26   1 
 39  2919 Gianna Thompson     SO PISCATAWAY                      2:43.71   1 
 40  2473 Mariah Davilla      11 KEARNY                          2:43.86   2 
 41  2134 Esmira Hernandez    SO DICKINSON                       2:46.87   1 
 42  2534 Lucia Menyou        SR LINDEN                          2:49.96   1 
 43  2875 Selena DeRiggs      SO PISCATAWAY                      2:52.27   1 
 44  2506 Ester Alexis        SO LINDEN                          2:52.49   1 
 
Event 46  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay North II Group 4
===================================================================================
       Ridge: % 51.23  5/25/2013   Piscataway, Piscataway                      
                       N Dupiche, J Elleston, C Smith, A McCullum        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 PISCATAWAY  'A'                                                51.23%  2  10   
     1) 2876 Nia Dupiche JR             2) 2879 Jazmine Elleston JR       
     3) 2915 Chanel Smith JR            4) 2895 Alexis McCullum SR        
  2 COLUMBIA  'A'                                                  51.82   2   8   
     1) 2120 Raquel Williams JR         2) 2112 Cheyenne Trigg FR         
     3) 2075 Maya Hinton JR             4) 2046 Amber Ballew SR           
  3 EDISON HS  'A'                                                 52.05   2   6   
     1) 2269 Melinda Ude JR             2) 2208 Tatyana Butler JR         
     3) 2229 Rachel Izegbu SO           4) 2207 Amanda Brown SR           
  4 EAST ORANGE  'A'                                               52.64   2   4   
     1) 2176 Niydira Parrish SO         2) 2172 Linda Otchere SR          
     3) 2197 Daivona Williams SR        4) 2149 Shamali Burton SO         
  5 RIDGE  'A'                                                     52.69   1   2   
     1) 2977 Catharine Wain SO          2) 2941 Kelly Corley FR           
     3) 2957 Alissa Laham JR            4) 2929 Paige Anderson JR         
  6 WESTFIELD  'A'                                                 52.82   2   1   
     1) 3387 Anna Browne FR             2) 3418 Lizzie Ponce JR           
     3) 3391 Elena Chermak SO           4) 3401 Jenna Helfand JR          
  7 ELIZABETH  'A'                                                 53.16   1 
     1) 2314 Janel Ward JR              2) 2286 Shanique Davis FR         
     3) 2302 Nakiyiah McClain FR        4) 2283 Ayyanna Council SO        
  8 LINDEN  'A'                                                    53.32   2 
     1) 2523 Joi Givens JR              2) 2526 Chibuga Ike SO            
     3) 2528 Iyanna Jenkins FR          4) 2529 Tiyanna Jenkins FR        
  9 WATCHUNG HILLS  'A'                                            54.70   1 
     1) 3291 Alexa Arnold JR            2) 3377 Samantha Wilson FR        
     3) 3342 Allie Morse FR             4) 3289 Alexis Andrew JR          
 10 PERTH AMBOY  'A'                                               55.00   1 
     1) 2757 Kaelyn Delgado SR          2) 2751 Kyaira Brantley SR        
     3) 2787 Bryah Williams             4) 2784 Erika Rosario SO          
 -- NORTH HUNTERDON  'A'                                              DQ   1 
     1) 2698 Taylor Mantz JR            2) 2709 Ali Pelose SO             
     3) 2667 Maya Acocella JR           4) 2691 Kate Held SR              
 
Event 51  Girls 200 Meter Dash North II Group 4
===================================================================================
       Ridge: % 23.20  1998        Mikele Barber, Montclair                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2045 Olivia Baker        JR COLUMBIA                          25.01   8  10   
  2  3137 Haisha Bisiolu      SO UNION                             25.32   8   8   
  3  2690 Morgan Harvey       JR NORTH HUNTERDON                   25.89   8   6   
  4  2915 Chanel Smith        JR PISCATAWAY                        26.32   8   4   
  5  2902 Brionna Pettus      JR PISCATAWAY                        26.48   8   2   
  6  3132 Fatimat Ayinde      SR UNION                             26.75   6   1   
  7  2103 Kayla Richardson    JR COLUMBIA                          26.97   8 
  8  2112 Cheyenne Trigg      FR COLUMBIA                          27.17   7 
  9  3109 Jamina Morris       FR STEVENS, JOHN P.                  27.41   7 
 10  2208 Tatyana Butler      JR EDISON HS                         27.89   7 
 11  3289 Alexis Andrew       JR WATCHUNG HILLS                    28.11   6 
 12  2929 Paige Anderson      JR RIDGE                             28.14   4 
 13  2884 Nichole Glenn       FR PISCATAWAY                        28.43   4 
 14  2691 Kate Held           SR NORTH HUNTERDON                   28.45   5 
 15  2698 Taylor Mantz        JR NORTH HUNTERDON                   28.54   5 
 16  2140 Brianna Nesmith-Cl  JR DICKINSON                         28.58   7 
 17  3401 Jenna Helfand       JR WESTFIELD                         28.61   4 
 18  1993 Nikki Chu           SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                  28.71   6 
 19  2842 Amira Sparks        FR PHILLIPSBURG                      28.71   6 
 20  2757 Kaelyn Delgado      SR PERTH AMBOY                       28.75   3 
 20  2821 Traniece McMillan   SO PHILLIPSBURG                      28.75   6 
 22  3420 Brooke Schaeffer    FR WESTFIELD                         28.95   4 
 23  3418 Lizzie Ponce        JR WESTFIELD                         28.99   4 
 24  3182 Da-Naeya Rhodes-Be  JR UNION                             29.04   7 
 25  2408 Tiana Webster       FR FRANKLIN                          29.19   7 
 26  2216 Gabrielle da Silva  FR EDISON HS                         29.24   4 
 27  2313 Nia Sturgis         FR ELIZABETH                         29.42   5 
 28  2533 Danielle Matias     SO LINDEN                            29.57   3 
 29  2521 Barbara Fonseca     SO LINDEN                            29.60   1 
 30  2224 Samantha Figueroa   JR EDISON HS                         29.64   5 
 31  2959 Shaye McCoy         JR RIDGE                             29.65   5 
 32  2941 Kelly Corley        FR RIDGE                             29.80   5 
 33  3517 Antasia Moore       SO BARRINGER                         29.80   2 
 34  2315 Victoria Wiafe      JR ELIZABETH                         29.88   3 
 35  3116 Astha Saini         SR STEVENS, JOHN P.                  30.18   3 
 36  3291 Alexa Arnold        JR WATCHUNG HILLS                    30.22   1 
 37  3108 Alyysa Miller       SR STEVENS, JOHN P.                  30.23   6 
 38  2009 Grace Lu            FR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                  30.31   3 
 39  1914 Erika Battle           BARRINGER                         30.39   3 
 40  2751 Kyaira Brantley     SR PERTH AMBOY                       30.55   2 
 41  2545 Shaliyah Spencer    SO LINDEN                            31.14   1 
 42  3377 Samantha Wilson     FR WATCHUNG HILLS                    31.47   2 
 43  2787 Bryah Williams         PERTH AMBOY                       32.38   2 
 
Event 53  Girls 3200 Meter Run North II Group 4
===================================================================================
       Ridge: % 10:53.50  1989        Paula Vaguiro, East Side                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2684 Eve Glasergreen     SO NORTH HUNTERDON                11:03.06   2  10   
  2  2018 Marisa Ruskan       SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI               11:18.22   2   8   
  3  2962 Liz Newman          SO RIDGE                          11:21.55   2   6   
  4  3424 Gabby Stravach      JR WESTFIELD                      11:26.72   2   4   
  5  2971 Sarah Spring        JR RIDGE                          11:30.11   2   2   
  6  3302 Sarah Decker        SR WATCHUNG HILLS                 11:35.31   2   1   
  7  3378 Kaillie Winston     SR WATCHUNG HILLS                 11:42.08   2 
  8  1982 Gabby Alaimo        SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI               11:52.36   2 
  9  2048 Evelyn Besom        SO COLUMBIA                       11:56.74   2 
 10  2713 Megan Sergison      JR NORTH HUNTERDON                11:56.99   2 
 11  3395 Erica Fischer       JR WESTFIELD                      11:57.48   2 
 12  2826 Roxanne Novo        JR PHILLIPSBURG                   12:00.95   2 
 13  2714 Abigail Speck       JR NORTH HUNTERDON                12:05.76   2 
 14  2454 Erika Alzamora      11 KEARNY                         12:06.60   2 
 15  2931 Regan Asay          SO RIDGE                          12:09.65   2 
 16  2296 Esther Jean Louis   JR ELIZABETH                      12:10.76   1 
 17  3415 Elisabeth Neylan    JR WESTFIELD                      12:11.70   2 
 18  2491 Aislinn Sroczynski  11 KEARNY                         12:26.12   1 
 19  1989 Erica Bohdan        SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI               12:27.83   1 
 20  2116 Anna Van Zeijts     SR COLUMBIA                       12:32.51   2 
 21  2810 Tegan Hurte         SR PHILLIPSBURG                   12:38.77   1 
 22  3093 Brillian Bao        FR STEVENS, JOHN P.               12:39.95   1 
 23  2794 Bridget Carroll     SO PHILLIPSBURG                   12:40.46   1 
 24  2462 Wendy Carranza      11 KEARNY                         12:45.52   1 
 25  2247 Alyssa O'Neill      SO EDISON HS                      12:46.18   1 
 26  3335 Hannah McCracken    FR WATCHUNG HILLS                 12:46.89   1 
 27  2277 Natalie Antunes     SR ELIZABETH                      12:56.22   1 
 28  2248 Renee Osma          SO EDISON HS                      13:16.75   1 
 29  2288 Monica Flores       SO ELIZABETH                      13:30.02   1 
 
Event 56  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay North II Group 4
===================================================================================
       Ridge: % 3:44.70  1980        Plainfield                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 COLUMBIA  'A'                                                3:54.04   3  10   
     1) 2112 Cheyenne Trigg FR          2) 2075 Maya Hinton JR            
     3) 2122 Kiana Winston SR           4) 2071 Kenya Gaston SR           
  2 FRANKLIN  'A'                                                3:59.49   3   8   
     1) 2346 Shanelle Bailey SO         2) 2357 Morgan Dey FR             
     3) 2359 Irina Ewing SO             4) 2356 Danielle Delgado JR       
  3 UNION  'A'                                                   3:59.62   3   6   
     1) 3157 Gabby Francois-Edwards SR  2) 3137 Haisha Bisiolu SO         
     3) 3155 Jennifer Edobi JR          4) 3165 Ja'El Keyes SO            
  4 PISCATAWAY  'A'                                              4:01.64   3   4   
     1) 2876 Nia Dupiche JR             2) 2902 Brionna Pettus JR         
     3) 2895 Alexis McCullum SR         4) 2879 Jazmine Elleston JR       
  5 WESTFIELD  'A'                                               4:03.64   3   2   
     1) 3389 Lily Burtness SR           2) 3396 Sophia Goldschmidt JR     
     3) 3406 Natalie Marcotullio SO     4) 3394 Amanda Fischer JR         
  6 EAST ORANGE  'A'                                             4:04.34   3   1   
     1) 2170 Drusel Lewis JR            2) 2149 Shamali Burton SO         
     3) 2197 Daivona Williams SR        4) 2175 Shalyse Parris SO         
  7 EDISON HS  'A'                                               4:09.05   2 
     1) 2229 Rachel Izegbu SO           2) 2207 Amanda Brown SR           
     3) 2225 Carla Gray JR              4) 2239 Kayla Lubonski SR         
  8 RIDGE  'A'                                                   4:12.64   2 
     1) 2979 Courtney Wu SR             2) 2956 Alexandra Kyros FR        
     3) 2959 Shaye McCoy JR             4) 2963 Chloe O'Malley SR         
  9 NORTH HUNTERDON  'A'                                         4:20.09   2 
     1) 2697 Cailyn Lavigne JR          2) 2684 Eve Glasergreen SO        
     3) 2679 Sally Falk JR              4) 2722 Ellie Tyerech FR          
 10 KEARNY  'A'                                                  4:29.75   1 
     1) 2478 Kim Fernendez 10           2) 2473 Mariah Davilla 11         
     3) 2470 Justine Curtis 10          4) 2471 Anna Czykier 9            
 11 WATCHUNG HILLS  'A'                                          4:30.00   1 
     1) 3379 Mollie Wood JR             2) 3298 Maria Calazans SR         
     3) 3366 Samantha Snyder SO         4) 3289 Alexis Andrew JR          
 12 PERTH AMBOY  'A'                                             4:36.72   1 
     1) 2761 Briana Francis SO          2) 2759 Karen Done SO             
     3) 2784 Erika Rosario SO           4) 2751 Kyaira Brantley SR        
 
Event 64  Girls Discus Throw North II Group 4
================================================================================
       Ridge: % 133-00  1993        Nicole Sims, Plainfield                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2349 Ashley Berry        SO FRANKLIN                         126-08   10   
  2  2342 Christina Abiola    JR FRANKLIN                         109-06    8   
  3  3181 Collette Pierce     JR UNION                            105-06    6   
  4  2082 Jasmine Keegan      FR COLUMBIA                         105-02    4   
  5  3136 Wendy Berry         SO UNION                            102-08    2   
  6  2938 Amanda Choy         SO RIDGE                             93-02    1   
  7  2949 Nikki Grabowski     JR RIDGE                             91-11  
  7  3141 Kimmarah Casey      SR UNION                             91-11  
  9  2279 Kimberly Bourgouin  JR ELIZABETH                         89-10  
  9  2370 Taryn Jones         SR FRANKLIN                          89-10  
 11  2901 Lateefat Olawore    SR PISCATAWAY                        89-02  
 12  2726 Bianca Watkins      JR NORTH HUNTERDON                   85-09  
 13  2455 Maria Angulo        11 KEARNY                            81-00  
 14  2803 Selena Greenleaf    SO PHILLIPSBURG                      80-11  
 15  2729 Catie Whalen        SR NORTH HUNTERDON                   78-02  
 16  2015 Daniella Olan       SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI                  77-06  
 17  3114 Danielle Raabe      SR STEVENS, JOHN P.                  76-07  
 18  2047 Sierra Bastien      SR COLUMBIA                          75-06  
 19  2923 Karllanar Weekes    JR PISCATAWAY                        74-06  
 20  2855 Stephanie Williams  SO PHILLIPSBURG                      74-04  
 21  2927 Jen Accardi         SO RIDGE                             73-10  
 22  3412 Christina Mosco     JR WESTFIELD                         71-02  
 23  2270 Natalie Udoye       SO EDISON HS                         70-07  
 24  2532 Abigail Marte       SR LINDEN                            69-10  
 25  2215 Adriana da Silva    JR EDISON HS                         69-08  
 26  3361 Sarah Schmidt       SO WATCHUNG HILLS                    66-10  
 27  3325 Abigail Kesselmeye  JR WATCHUNG HILLS                    66-09  
 28  2681 Hailey Foster       SO NORTH HUNTERDON                   65-03  
 29  2064 Cha'Nel Ellis       JR COLUMBIA                          64-11  
 30  2495 Lissette Villatta   12 KEARNY                            63-04  
 31  2922 Eno Obong (Jessica  SR PISCATAWAY                        62-10  
 32  2489 Omayma Saadani      11 KEARNY                            59-09  
 33  3407 Emily Mastrocola    JR WESTFIELD                         57-11  
 34  3350 Christine Panella   SO WATCHUNG HILLS                    52-00  
 --  3419 Meghan Reilly       SR WESTFIELD                          FOUL  
 --  2538 Yveline Nazaire     JR LINDEN                             FOUL  
 
Event 67  Girls Triple Jump North Il Group 4
================================================================================
       Ridge: % 38-00.75  5/25/2013   Kayla Richardson, Columbia               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2103 Kayla Richardson    JR COLUMBIA                       38-00.75%  10   
  2  3164 Jada Jones          SR UNION                          36-00.00    8   
  3  2399 Selena Thorne       FR FRANKLIN                       35-05.75    6   
  4  2069 Jordan Fields       FR COLUMBIA                       34-05.00    4   
  5  2848 Ayana Strother      JR PHILLIPSBURG                   33-07.25    2   
  6  2979 Courtney Wu         SR RIDGE                          33-04.25    1   
  7  2226 Naomi Gulama        JR EDISON HS                      33-03.75  
  8  2160 Lyshanna Ferguson   SO EAST ORANGE                    33-00.00  
  9  3410 Sarah McCutcheon    SO WESTFIELD                      32-07.50  
 10  3156 Henrietta Eugene    SR UNION                          32-03.00  
 11  3391 Elena Chermak       SO WESTFIELD                      32-01.00  
 12  2380 Aamira Muse         SO FRANKLIN                       31-11.00  
 13  2872 Gabriel Chioma      SR PISCATAWAY                     31-07.25  
 14  2046 Amber Ballew        SR COLUMBIA                       31-06.50  
 15  2686 Catie Hallstrom     JR NORTH HUNTERDON                31-05.00  
 16  2956 Alexandra Kyros     FR RIDGE                          31-03.00  
 17  2703 Lily Mikitiuk       FR NORTH HUNTERDON                30-11.00  
 18  1916 Emily Destima          BARRINGER                      30-10.00  
 19  3387 Anna Browne         FR WESTFIELD                      30-07.50  
 20  3317 Melissa George      JR WATCHUNG HILLS                 30-03.00  
 21  2667 Maya Acocella       JR NORTH HUNTERDON                30-00.00  
 22  2940 Jenny Cook          JR RIDGE                          29-11.25  
 23  2157 Shanice Downer      JR EAST ORANGE                    29-07.25  
 24  2294 Chachoune Janvier   SR ELIZABETH                      29-03.25  
 25  2910 Michele Rivas       SR PISCATAWAY                     29-01.00  
 26  2301 Clairna Lovius      FR ELIZABETH                      28-09.00  
 27  2003 Karen Huang         SO BRIDGEWATER-RARI               28-08.50  
 28  2473 Mariah Davilla      11 KEARNY                         28-02.00  
 29  2009 Grace Lu            FR BRIDGEWATER-RARI               27-10.00  
 30  2470 Justine Curtis      10 KEARNY                         27-09.50  
 31  2869 Qualiyah Burgess    SR PISCATAWAY                     27-04.50  
 32  2837 Lila Samuelson      SO PHILLIPSBURG                   26-04.50  
 33  2287 Jasmine Diaz        JR ELIZABETH                      25-02.00  
 --  3345 Lauren Munzer       SO WATCHUNG HILLS                     FOUL  
 --  3163 Alecia Jones        JR UNION                              FOUL  
 
Event 70  Girls High Jump North II Group 4
================================================================================
       Ridge: %  5-08  1980        Rita Christopher, Linden                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2399 Selena Thorne       FR FRANKLIN                        5-04.00   10   
  2  2866 Traci Bethea        SR PISCATAWAY                      5-02.00    7   
  2  2475 Haley Durning       12 KEARNY                          5-02.00    7   
  4  2877 Isis Dwyer          SR PISCATAWAY                      4-10.00    4   
  5  3317 Melissa George      JR WATCHUNG HILLS                 J4-10.00    2   
  6  3348 Megan Ng            SR WATCHUNG HILLS                 J4-10.00    1   
  7  2686 Catie Hallstrom     JR NORTH HUNTERDON                 4-08.00  
  7  3164 Jada Jones          SR UNION                           4-08.00  
  7  2694 Jillian Kennedy     JR NORTH HUNTERDON                 4-08.00  
  7  3334 Jackie Mattaliano   JR WATCHUNG HILLS                  4-08.00  
 11  2792 Taylor Bess         SO PHILLIPSBURG                    4-06.00  
 11  2676 Krystal Cyphers     JR NORTH HUNTERDON                 4-06.00  
 11  2051 Simone Brownlee     SR COLUMBIA                        4-06.00  
 11  3173 Adora Moneme        SO UNION                           4-06.00  
 11  2957 Alissa Laham        JR RIDGE                           4-06.00  
 11  2054 TraciMarie Chandle  SO COLUMBIA                        4-06.00  
 17  2790 Alyssa Ayala        SO PHILLIPSBURG                    4-04.00  
 17  2046 Amber Ballew        SR COLUMBIA                        4-04.00  
 17  3398 Hannah Hawkins      FR WESTFIELD                       4-04.00  
 17  3518 Rachel Mattessich   FR WESTFIELD                       4-04.00  
 17  2929 Paige Anderson      JR RIDGE                           4-04.00  
 --  2017 Elizabeth Perez     SO BRIDGEWATER-RARI                     NH  
 --  2865 Tasha Bethea        FR PISCATAWAY                           NH  
 --  2944 Abby Edge           FR RIDGE                                NH  
 --  3413 Rita Murphy         SO WESTFIELD                            NH  
 
              Women - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Columbia                   121        2) Franklin                   86   
    3) North Hunterdon             80        4) UNION                      75   
    5) Ridge                       51        6) Piscataway                 43   
    7) Bridgewater-Raritan         34        8) Westfield                  30   
    9) Edison HS                    9       10) Kearny                      7   
   11) Elizabeth                    6       12) East Orange                 5   
   12) Watchung Hills               5       14) Stevens, John P.            4   
   15) Phillipsburg                 2                                            
 
               Men - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Franklin                    74        2) Phillipsburg               66   
    3) North Hunterdon             65        4) Westfield                  47   
    5) Piscataway                  46        6) Elizabeth                  42   
    7) Barringer                   41        8) Columbia                   39   
    9) Ridge                       37       10) Watchung Hills             21   
   10) Dickinson                   21       12) Edison HS                  19   
   13) Stevens, John P.            16       14) Bridgewater-Raritan        10   
   15) UNION                        7       15) Perth Amboy                 7   


Number of Elite performances: 68

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Taggert, Cory (Phillipsburg,NJ)
Girls Relay (Westfield,NJ)
Pittman, Javon (Franklin,NJ)
Smith, Kevin (Westfield,NJ)
Girls Relay (Franklin,NJ)
Ruskan, Marissa (Bridgewater-Raritan,NJ)
Rutledge, Lee (Franklin,NJ)
Sutherla, Shaquille (William L Dickinson,NJ)
Scruggs, Sydney (Columbia,NJ)
Morris, Jaashir (J P Stevens,NJ)
Asamoah, Wilfred (Edison,NJ)
Hatchett, Marcus (Piscataway,NJ)
Joseph, Anfernee (Franklin,NJ)
Luppino, Matthew (Westfield,NJ)
Luzzi, Daniel (Westfield,NJ)
Skelton, Nick (North Hunterdon,NJ)
Walker, Phillip (Elizabeth,NJ)
Judson, Tyrell (Piscataway,NJ)
Fagan, Peter (Westfield,NJ)
Lavigne, Cailyn (North Hunterdon,NJ)
Newman, Liz (Ridge,NJ)
Glasergreen, Eve (North Hunterdon,NJ)
Harvey, Morgan (North Hunterdon,NJ)
Trigg, Cheyenne (Columbia,NJ)
Edobi, Jennifer (Union,NJ)
Baker, Olivia (Columbia,NJ)
Dupiche, Nia (Piscataway,NJ)
Gatson, Kenya (Columbia,NJ)
Delgado, Danielle (Franklin,NJ)
Bisiolu, Haisha (Union,NJ)
Pettus, Brionna (Piscataway,NJ)
Morris, Jamina (J P Stevens,NJ)
Girls Relay (Piscataway,NJ)
Girls Relay (East Orange Campus,NJ)
Girls Relay (Union,NJ)
Girls Relay (Columbia,NJ)
Coleman, Imani (Columbia,NJ)
Berry, Ashley (Franklin,NJ)
Thorne, Selena (Franklin,NJ)
Richardson, Kayla (Columbia,NJ)
Whalen, Catie (North Hunterdon,NJ)
Gibson, Maya (Franklin,NJ)
Abiola, Christina (Franklin,NJ)
Jones, Jada (Union,NJ)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-400H 55.87 Scruggs, Sydney , 12, Columbia
DS STATE- B-400H 56.51 Sutherla, Shaquille , 11, Dickinson
DS STATE- B-400H 56.86 Morris, Jaashir , 11, Stevens John P.
DS STATE- B-400H 56.95 Asamoah, Wilfred , 12, Edison
DS STATE- B-400 49.66 Rutledge, Lee , 12, Franklin
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'7.0 Judson, Tyrell , 12, Piscataway
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Skelton, Nick , 12, North Hunterdon
DS STATE- B-110H 14.81p Ibrahim, Yakubu , 12, Franklin
DS STATE- B-110H 14.82 Scruggs, Sydney , 12, Columbia
DS STATE- B-110H 14.86 Ibrahim, Yakubu , 12, Franklin
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.16 Sutherla, Shaquille , 11, Dickinson
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.30 Taggert, Corey , 12, Phillipsburg
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.14 Hatchett, Marcus , 12, Piscataway
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.52 Luppino, Matt , 11, Westfield
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.13 Joseph, Anfernee , 11, Franklin
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.25 Smith, Kevin , 12, Westfield
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.76 Luzzi, Daniel , 12, Westfield
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.13 Pittman, Javon , 11, Franklin
DS STATE- B-JT 182'4.0 Walker, Phillip , 11, Elizabeth
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'4.5 Judson, Tyrell , 12, Piscataway
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Fagan, Peter , 12, Westfield
DS STATE- G-400H 1:03.08 Harvey, Morgan , 11, North Hunterdon
DS STATE- G-400H 1:04.44 Delgado, Danielle , 11, Franklin
DS STATE- G-100 12.34 Bisiolu, Haisha , 10, Union
DS STATE- G-100 12.39 Baker, Olivia , 11, Columbia
G-1600 4:57.25 Ruskan, Marisa , 12, Bridgewater-Rari
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.22 Lavigne, Cailyn , 11, North Hunterdon
G-400 55.58 Baker, Olivia , 11, Columbia
DS STATE- G-400 56.83 Edobi, Jennifer , 11, Union
DS STATE- G-400 57.76 Trigg, Cheyenne , 9, Columbia
DS STATE- G-400 58.01 Pettus, Brionna , 11, Piscataway
DS STATE- G-400 58.06 Harvey, Morgan , 11, North Hunterdon
DS STATE- G-400 58.48 Dupiche, Nia , 11, Piscataway
DS STATE- G-400 58.51 Gaston, Kenya , 12, Columbia
DS STATE- G-400 59.29 Delgado, Danielle , 11, Franklin
DS STATE- G-400 59.59 Bisiolu, Haisha , 10, Union
DS STATE- G-400 59.92 Morris, Jamina , 9, Stevens John P.
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:39.58 Girls Relay, , Columbia
DS STATE- G-SP 37'0.75 Berry, Ashley , 10, Franklin
DS STATE- G-SP 36'11.0 Abiola, Christina , 11, Franklin
DS STATE- G-SP 35'10.0 Gibson, Maya , 11, Franklin
DS STATE- G-SP 35'4.5 Whalen, Catie , 12, North Hunterdon
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'2.75 Richardson, Kayla , 11, Columbia
DS STATE- G-100H 14.99p Ayinde, Fatimat , 12, Union
DS STATE- G-100H 15.07p Delgado, Danielle , 11, Franklin
DS STATE- G-100H 14.54 Harvey, Morgan , 11, North Hunterdon
G-800 2:12.88 Baker, Olivia , 11, Columbia
G-800 2:14.36 Ruskan, Marisa , 12, Bridgewater-Rari
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.69 Edobi, Jennifer , 11, Union
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.60 Coleman, Imani , 11, Columbia
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.99 Lavigne, Cailyn , 11, North Hunterdon
DS STATE- G-200 25.01 Baker, Olivia , 11, Columbia
DS STATE- G-200 25.32 Bisiolu, Haisha , 10, Union
DS STATE- G-200 25.89 Harvey, Morgan , 11, North Hunterdon
DS STATE- G-3200 11:03.06 Glasergreen, Eve , 10, North Hunterdon
DS STATE- G-3200 11:18.22 Ruskan, Marisa , 12, Bridgewater-Rari
DS STATE- G-3200 11:21.55 Newman, Liz , 10, Ridge
G-4x400 3:54.04 Girls Relay, , Columbia
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:59.49 Girls Relay, , Franklin
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:59.62 Girls Relay, , Union
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.64 Girls Relay, , Piscataway
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.64 Girls Relay, , Westfield
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.34 Girls Relay, , East Orange
DS STATE- G-DT 126'8.0 Berry, Ashley , 10, Franklin
DS STATE- G-TJ 38'0.75 Richardson, Kayla , 11, Columbia
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'0.0 Jones, Jada , 12, Union
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'5.75 Thorne, Selena , 9, Franklin
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Thorne, Selena , 9, Franklin

Number of Elite performances: 5
Number of DS State performances: 63

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State