Meet Name: Geico Classic
Meet Date: 2013-08-31



8th Annual GEICO Classic XC Invitational
                             Cabell Midland HS
                                08/31/2013

               ********** AAA GIRLS TEAM RESULTS **********

Team Average Record: 19:01.45 Morgantown, 2012

  1.    35  Thomas Worthington        (20:49.71  104:08.59 1:06.82)
========================================
  1      3  Christina Nash              20:25.34
  2      4  Ariel Rittenhouse           20:28.73
  3      5  Laura Hill                  20:36.71
  4     10  Holly Payne                 21:05.65
  5     13  Ashley Forte                21:32.16
  6   ( 16) Hannah Moulton              21:37.22
  7   ( 19) Paige Narciso               21:46.85

  2.    41  Winfield                  (20:53.82  104:29.11 1:21.56)
========================================
  1      2  Brittney McMillion          20:13.78
  2      6  Rachael Englund             20:39.87
  3      7  Barkley Casto               20:52.45
  4     11  Alyssa Rittinger            21:07.67
  5     15  Darian Wikel                21:35.34
  6   ( 28) Nikki Shrader               23:03.43
  7   ( 55) Alex Moncada                25:09.42

  3.    83  Parkersburg               (21:40.12  108:20.63 1:01.91)
========================================
  1      8  Rachel Morris               21:01.76
  2     12  Jordan Waters               21:24.62
  3     20  Chelsea Harper              21:47.78
  4     21  Swathi Mukkamala            22:02.80
  5     22  Jennifer Parsons            22:03.67
  6   ( 37) Lakyn Mayo                  23:40.34
  7   ( 38) Kayla Harmon                23:43.35

  4.   147  Parkersburg South         (22:57.53  114:47.69 2:20.72)
========================================
  1     14  Allison Currey              21:32.28
  2     24  Danielle Lockhart           22:23.91
  3     29  Rachel Teter                23:11.03
  4     39  Hannah Dennis               23:47.47
  5     41  Hannah Parsons              23:53.00
  6   ( 57) Lindsay Smith               25:13.57
  7   ( 60) Sierra Parsons              25:34.96

  5.   167  Capital                   (23:05.55  115:27.77 6:42.06)
========================================
  1      1  Peyton Panger               19:15.80
  2     25  Mary Keeton Lane            22:27.23
  3     30  Riley Simmerman             23:18.11
  4     46  Olivia Broughton            24:28.77
  5     65  Sophia Morgado              25:57.86
  6   ( 66) Sarah Clifford              26:21.19

  5.   167  Musselman                 (23:13.42  116:07.13 3:44.09)
========================================
  1     18  Kayla Hoffmaster            21:45.79
  2     23  Maddy Trucks                22:20.50
  3     27  Sydney Rigsby               22:40.21
  4     40  Kirsten Campbell            23:50.75
  5     59  Antonia Dunnigan            25:29.88
  6   ( 73) Leah Ratliff                28:31.59
  7   ( 77) Bekah Peddicord             29:47.16

  7.   205  Cabell Midland            (23:56.93  119:44.68 2:21.96)
========================================
  1     26  Zoey Chapman                22:28.77
  2     34  Katie Riedel                23:30.74
  3     45  Kendell McNeely             24:22.96
  4     49  Hannah Morgan               24:31.48
  5     51  Lindsay Cummings            24:50.73
  6   ( 54) Austyn Long                 25:04.66

  8.   208  Boyd Co.                  (24:53.14  124:25.74 8:08.10)
========================================
  1      9  Darian Steele               21:03.41
  2     17  Courtney Gibson             21:41.46
  3     31  Saralyn Miller              23:21.48
  4     75  Lindsay Harris              29:07.88
  5     76  Christine Vasquez           29:11.51

  9.   247  Ripley                    (24:47.13  123:55.65 3:19.61)
========================================
  1     36  Maddi Randolph              23:39.85
  2     42  Molli Cunningham            23:54.84
  3     48  Sapphire Parsons            24:30.62
  4     52  Haley Ford                  24:50.88
  5     69  Amy Ferrell                 26:59.46
  6   ( 71) Bryana Stearns              27:53.24
  7   ( 78) Jade Donohew                30:52.20

 10.   253  Elkins                    (24:53.02  124:25.13 2:59.99)
========================================
  1     35  Hannah Gongola              23:34.22
  2     43  Kathlyne Simmons            24:09.32
  3     44  Sophie Hummer               24:22.26
  4     63  Monica Rossi                25:45.12
  5     68  Katy Ross                   26:34.21
  6   ( 79) Jaycee Saseen               31:08.56

 11.   279  Wheeling Park             (25:09.45  125:47.25 0:53.43)
========================================
  1     50  Veronica Casey              24:43.59
  2     53  Kelsey Dominici             24:52.95
  3     56  Mimi Flatley                25:09.59
  4     58  Alexis Patterson            25:24.10
  5     62  Paige Settle                25:37.02
  6   ( 64) Olivia Giles                25:47.44
  7   ( 70) Emma Romanek                27:01.79

 12.   309  St. Albans                (29:53.56  149:27.8120:02.64)
========================================
  1     32  Rachel Beck                 23:25.26
  2     47  Madison Albert              24:28.95
  3     67  Amy Spears                  26:31.66
  4     80  Victoria Endres             31:34.04
  5     83  Kayla Scott                 43:27.90

 13.   321  Nitro                     (27:36.12  138:00.64 8:13.93)
========================================
  1     33  Jillian Clemens             23:28.11
  2     61  Hannah Browning             25:35.92
  3     72  Lauren Clower               28:21.79
  4     74  Kassidy Presley             28:52.78
  5     81  Allison Klemm               31:42.04
  6   ( 82) Louisa Smith                32:15.88

 ********** AAA BOYS TEAM RESULTS **********

Team Average Record: 16:04.61 Cabell Midland, 2012

  1.    51  Thomas Worthington        (17:22.29  86:51.49 0:53.50)
========================================
  1      2  Jonathan Kissel             16:45.34
  2      8  Jonathan Allen              17:18.93
  3     12  Adam Hohlbein               17:30.24
  4     14  Zack Emptage                17:38.14
  5     15  Zane Keppler                17:38.84
  6   ( 23) Ian Hohlbein                17:49.35
  7   ( 29) Evan Miller                 17:58.41

  2.    94  Cabell Midland            (17:42.97  88:34.89 0:32.73)
========================================
  1     10  Eric Wooten                 17:23.44
  2     13  Hunter Adkins               17:36.61
  3     20  Brandon Atkinson            17:47.45
  4     24  Nick Salmons                17:51.22
  5     27  Austin Jarrell              17:56.17
  6   ( 28) Jeremiah Parlock            17:58.31
  7   ( 30) Will Sheils                 18:12.53

  3.   117  Parkersburg               (17:58.06  89:50.32 1:23.90)
========================================
  1      7  Nic Cheuvront               17:14.90
  2     17  Logan Wooten                17:44.24
  3     22  John Bolton                 17:48.89
  4     33  Hadyn Dudley                18:23.49
  5     38  Trenton Allman              18:38.80
  6   ( 48) Anthony Kist                19:10.42
  7   ( 56) Brandon McIntire            19:38.72

  4.   130  Musselman                 (18:05.02  90:25.14 3:06.10)
========================================
  1      3  Shane Rigsby                16:55.59
  2     19  Josh Leake                  17:45.75
  3     21  Jared Hallow                17:47.71
  4     26  Austin Jenner               17:54.40
  5     61  Quincy Band                 20:01.69
  6   ( 81) Jacob Leake                 21:19.64
  7   ( 88) Kyle Hoffmaster             22:22.36

  5.   134  Winfield                  (18:09.85  90:49.29 1:59.81)
========================================
  1      4  Rj Weiford                  17:04.75
  2     11  Braxton McMillon            17:24.80
  3     35  Tony Salgado                18:27.44
  4     39  Richard Roda                18:47.74
  5     45  Brian Gray                  19:04.56
  6   ( 47) Eric Johns                  19:06.50
  7   ( 49) J.T. Erskine                19:14.16

  6.   157  Elkins                    (18:25.11  92:05.55 2:20.04)
========================================
  1      5  Austin Hamrick              17:09.37
  2      6  Matt Wallace                17:12.69
  3     43  Dalton Hamrick              18:59.14
  4     50  Remington Knight            19:14.94
  5     53  Ben Huffman                 19:29.41
  6   ( 75) Brendan Wallace             20:38.23
  7   ( 80) Will Gongola                21:06.10

  7.   177  Wheeling Park             (18:30.97  92:34.86 1:52.21)
========================================
  1     18  Albert Schrimp              17:44.59
  2     31  Jamie Tarr                  18:16.50
  3     36  Cameron Eberhard            18:27.95
  4     37  Isaac Estep                 18:29.02
  5     55  Jarred Biehl                19:36.80
  6   ( 58) Sean Wagner                 19:45.90
  7   ( 66) Thomas Nagy                 20:17.13

  8.   185  Ripley                    (18:38.03  93:10.19 2:13.16)
========================================
  1     16  Jake Casto                  17:41.20
  2     25  Remington Boyce             17:53.85
  3     34  Levi Phillips               18:24.61
  4     51  Dalton Fisher               19:16.17
  5     59  Skye Stover                 19:54.36
  6   ( 63) Khalil Thomas               20:13.66
  7   ( 67) Braxton Morrison            20:18.41

  9.   202  Capital                   (18:50.94  94:14.72 3:03.64)
========================================
  1      9  Marshall Sharp              17:20.57
  2     32  Michael Ruhnke              18:20.23
  3     44  Joe Schwartz                19:03.52
  4     46  Breece Ferrell              19:06.19
  5     71  Ben Bradley                 20:24.21
  6   ( 76) Samuel Thomas               20:39.04
  7   ( 85) Ethan Reed                  21:54.99

 10.   288  Greenbrier East           (19:50.66  99:13.33 5:01.89)
========================================
  1      1  Levi Snedegar               16:33.61
  2     62  Levi Whitt                  20:04.66
  3     68  Jasiel Kinder               20:21.40
  4     74  Ryan Bashlor                20:38.16
  5     83  Mason Tincher               21:35.50
  6   ( 87) Dylan Mullins               22:10.86
  7   ( 91) Justice Bowyer              22:36.56

 11.   311  Parkersburg South         (20:04.47  100:22.37 2:05.12)
========================================
  1     40  Evan Clark                  18:51.21
  2     60  Alex Kirk                   19:56.28
  3     65  Trea Sargent                20:17.04
  4     69  Kyle Sams                   20:21.51
  5     77  Mason Smith                 20:56.33
  6   ( 90) Dylan Gandee                22:33.70
  7   ( 92) Kinzie Bailey               22:37.69

 12.   368  Huntington                (21:03.17  105:15.89 3:27.36)
========================================
  1     41  Anthony Jaime               18:57.91
  2     70  Jake Elder                  20:21.99
  3     82  James Holley                21:24.46
  4     86  Jumad Jones                 22:06.26
  5     89  Andrew Stephenson           22:25.27

 13.   374  St. Albans                (21:01.80  105:09.01 3:17.77)
========================================
  1     52  Josh Endres                 19:28.24
  2     72  Mark Schlies                20:26.66
  3     73  Elisha Shank                20:34.85
  4     84  Adam Kincaid                21:53.25
  5     93  Richard Monaghan            22:46.01

 13.   374  Boyd Co.                  (21:16.05  106:20.25 4:34.20)
========================================
  1     57  Aaron Parent                19:44.26
  2     64  Connor Goble                20:15.72
  3     78  Bradley Bush                21:00.60
  4     79  Kaleb Mullins               21:01.21
  5     96  Seth Holbrook               24:18.46

 15.   382  Point Pleasant            (22:09.74  110:48.70 5:58.23)
========================================
  1     42  Hunter White                18:58.90
  2     54  Joseph Littlepage           19:34.11
  3     94  Guy Fisher                  23:10.90
  4     95  Brandon Hall                24:07.66
  5     97  Darrell McBeath             24:57.13
  6   ( 98) Holden Adkins               25:33.32
  7   ( 99) Byron Fisher                28:06.09



 
 ********** AA-A GIRLS TEAM RESULTS **********

Team Average Record: 19:01.45 Morgantown, 2012

  1.    86  Philip Barbour            (  22:28  1:52:20   1:57)
========================================
  1      8  Marissa Long                  21:26
  2     13  Allison Villers               22:09
  3     17  Marley Dib                    22:28
  4     20  Katie Mahoney                 22:54
  5     28  Brianna Williams              23:23
  6   ( 56) Haley Truman                  25:22
  7   ( 77) Merida Kaiser                 27:09

  2.    90  Newark Catholic           (  22:15  1:51:12   4:10)
========================================
  1      1  Mary Richardson               19:50
  2      9  Kat Bowman                    21:41
  3     12  McKi Reid                     22:02
  4     32  Erica Rickey                  23:39
  5     36  Rachel Bloom                  24:00
  6   ( 74) Lauren Burd                   26:29

  3.   134  Williamstown              (  23:16  1:56:19   2:57)
========================================
  1     10  Cami Mosser                   21:46
  2     19  Andrea Chidester              22:48
  3     29  Allie Robinson                23:25
  4     31  Shealee Mosser                23:37
  5     45  Sarah Settle                  24:43
  6   ( 47) Kaitlyn Fulks                 24:48
  7   ( 72) Charlotte Gray                26:11

  4.   148  Ravenswood                (  23:21  1:56:43   4:30)
========================================
  1      5  Hailey Miller                 21:03
  2     11  Taylor Treadway               21:56
  3     26  Taylor Love                   23:16
  4     48  Kylee Williams                24:55
  5     58  Mariah Currey                 25:33
  6   ( 69) Jasmine Howard                26:02
  7   ( 81) Larissa Hayman                27:25

  5.   180  Frankfort                 (  24:01  2:00:05   3:08)
========================================
  1     18  Julianna Butcher              22:35
  2     25  Casidy White                  23:16
  3     34  India Yates                   23:57
  4     41  Amelia Miller                 24:34
  5     62  Ashley Noah                   25:43
  6   ( 63) Crimson Lace Shoemake         25:45
  7   ( 86) Autumn Cornachia              27:50

  6.   187  Grafton                   (  23:40  1:58:17   5:51)
========================================
  1      2  Alicia Parsons                20:19
  2      7  Montana Garrett               21:23
  3     39  Kylie Woodford                24:27
  4     68  Monica Miller                 25:58
  5     71  Callie Stout                  26:10
  6   ( 98) Marisa Saltis                 29:16

  6.   187  Scott                     (  24:03  2:00:11   3:59)
========================================
  1     15  Sheena Chambers               22:19
  2     24  Samantha Graffius             23:12
  3     33  Courtney Goodwin              23:45
  4     42  Lauren Ball                   24:37
  5     73  Makayla Pritchard             26:18
  6   ( 78) Megan Blankenship             27:16

  8.   197  Berkeley Springs          (  23:57  1:59:45   5:50)
========================================
  1      4  Kinsey Reed                   20:57
  2      6  Danielle Haynes               21:14
  3     53  Tori Gregory                  25:10
  4     59  Keri Shetler                  25:37
  5     75  Eliza Caperton                26:47
  6   ( 79) Lindsay Unger                 27:25
  7   ( 82) Aleah Backstrom               27:31

  9.   208  Doddridge Co.             (  24:23  2:01:55   2:42)
========================================
  1     22  Savanah Ferguson              23:09
  2     27  Megan Carder                  23:19
  3     37  Chelsey Randolph              24:11
  4     57  Alexis Leggett                25:25
  5     65  Courtney Randolph             25:51
  6   ( 91) Haley Stephenson              28:16
  7   (105) Rachel Casteel                30:18

 10.   212  Oak Glen                  (  24:15  2:01:15   7:18)
========================================
  1      3  Kelsey Chambers               20:35
  2     21  Felicity Nolder               22:57
  3     35  Casey Baird                   23:59
  4     66  Kimberly Smith                25:51
  5     87  Alyson Snow                   27:53
  6   ( 93) Kaylee Coble                  28:43
  7   ( 99) Devan Mynes                   29:16

 11.   220  Tucker Co.                (  24:35  2:02:55   4:33)
========================================
  1     16  Madison Mullenax              22:27
  2     30  Taylor Ambrose                23:31
  3     44  Madison Reall                 24:42
  4     54  Kaylee Nedrow                 25:15
  5     76  Jenna White                   27:00
  6   (101) Jessica Kincaid               29:36

 12.   260  Ritchie Co.               (  25:06  2:05:29   1:20)
========================================
  1     40  Taylor Hammond                24:33
  2     50  Sarah Cokeley                 25:00
  3     51  Anna Cokeley                  25:01
  4     52  Taylor Mace                   25:02
  5     67  Olivia Vanoy                  25:53
  6   (100) Summer Skidmore               29:26
  7   (102) Jaccie Haugh                  29:42

 13.   286  North Marion              (  25:41  2:08:22   6:29)
========================================
  1     14  Taylor Trowbridge             22:14
  2     43  Kailee Latocha                24:39
  3     46  Josie Jones                   24:46
  4     89  Emily Maddow                  28:00
  5     94  Rachel Roth                   28:43
  6   (107) Stephanie Burkett             31:00

 14.   308  St. Marys                 (  25:58  2:09:47   5:23)
========================================
  1     23  Alex Gorrell                  23:11
  2     38  Katie Billeter                24:13
  3     70  Emily Strickler               26:10
  4     85  Kylie Buzzard                 27:39
  5     92  Sara Fetty                    28:34

 15.   364  Fairmont Senior           (  26:45  2:13:45   3:00)
========================================
  1     49  Bethany McPherson             24:58
  2     60  Sinead Tobin                  25:38
  3     83  Shania Riffle                 27:35
  4     84  Leah Mason                    27:36
  5     88  Michaela Cloutier             27:58
  6   (106) Maggie Retton                 30:35

 16.   412  Keyser                    (  27:53  2:19:25   4:36)
========================================
  1     61  Cheyenne Thompson             25:42
  2     64  Clarissa Carnell              25:48
  3     80  Anna Durst                    27:25
  4    103  Zoey Harris                   30:12
  5    104  Taryn Thompson                30:18
  6   (108) Cheyanne Parks                31:26

 17.   433  Wirt Co.                  (  28:09  2:20:44   3:54)
========================================
  1     55  Mary Kerby                    25:17
  2     90  Emily Pelfrey                 28:09
  3     95  Kalleigh Knicely              28:57
  4     96  Caitlyn Cottrell              29:10
  5     97  Autumn Browning               29:11
  6   (109) Samantha Cain                 31:53


********** AA-A BOYS TEAM RESULTS **********

Team Average Record: 16:04.61 Cabell Midland, 2012

  1.    73  Bridgeport                (17:38.73  88:13.69 2:04.05)
========================================
  1      1  Abe Merinar                 16:24.65
  2      6  Matt Dearth                 17:06.21
  3     13  Arryn Tennant               17:46.81
  4     26  Troy Pallay                 18:27.32
  5     27  Michael Duez                18:28.70
  6   ( 32) Ian Frailey                 18:39.28
  7   ( 38) Jimmy Lacaria               18:49.56

  2.   101  Fairmont Senior           (18:10.40  90:52.02 1:01.44)
========================================
  1     12  Matt Strand                 17:43.20
  2     15  Jakeb Van Horn              17:57.16
  3     16  Drew Trefz                  18:01.82
  4     24  Gage Clemens                18:25.20
  5     34  Zack Linger                 18:44.64
  6   ( 40) Jonah Freeland              18:53.03
  7   ( 48) Dalton Okel                 19:08.14

  3.   154  Philip Barbour            (18:26.34  92:11.74 2:38.93)
========================================
  1      3  Scott Nesland               16:51.88
  2     23  Dustin Williams             18:23.90
  3     30  Tyler Baldwin               18:36.49
  4     36  Trevor Matko                18:48.66
  5     62  Ian Nuzum                   19:30.81
  6   ( 88) Bryce McGee                 20:20.79
  7   ( 94) Jesse Austin                20:29.54

  4.   172  Williamstown              (18:39.60  93:18.01 1:31.23)
========================================
  1     14  Chandler Antill             17:50.59
  2     21  Blake Williams              18:21.42
  3     35  Austin Hall                 18:44.94
  4     46  Chase Uppole                18:59.24
  5     56  Chris Berman                19:21.82
  6   ( 59) Matthew Maloney             19:25.41
  7   ( 77) Dylan Stansberry            19:57.61

  5.   206  Frankfort                 (18:55.36  94:36.80 1:33.81)
========================================
  1     17  Lucas Young                 18:15.36
  2     19  Jason Detrick               18:17.31
  3     47  Kyle Jewell                 19:00.27
  4     52  Simon Digon                 19:14.69
  5     71  Josh Carder                 19:49.17
  6   ( 93) Ian Sparkman                20:28.56
  7   ( 96) Dylan Pernau                20:35.71

  6.   211  Newark Catholic           (18:50.33  94:11.68 2:38.29)
========================================
  1      8  Tanner Ernest               17:23.21
  2     25  Carl Williams               18:26.71
  3     42  Garrett Bemiller            18:56.55
  4     57  Logan Milleman              19:23.71
  5     79  Levi Lupton                 20:01.50
  6   ( 82) Jody Mummey                 20:03.44
  7   ( 99) Alex Lemons                 20:41.72

  7.   215  Ritchie Co.               (18:45.80  93:49.01 3:46.53)
========================================
  1      4  Johnny Hogue                17:03.86
  2     10  Daniel Cooper               17:32.57
  3     29  Hunter Deem                 18:34.99
  4     69  Travis Pickering            19:47.20
  5    103  Bradley Leggett             20:50.39
  6   (159) Andrew Mahaney              25:15.53

  8.   244  Keyser                    (19:04.44  95:22.20 2:43.45)
========================================
  1     11  Leland Henderson            17:37.72
  2     31  Jordan Lawrence             18:39.01
  3     39  Pierce Miller               18:50.97
  4     74  Wesley Minshall             19:53.33
  5     89  Jeremy Robertson            20:21.17
  6   (109) Tyler Stephens              21:08.31
  7   (126) Ethen Whitlock              21:47.39

  9.   281  Oak Glen                  (19:21.83  96:49.18 1:46.73)
========================================
  1     43  Tanner Gorby                18:57.06
  2     44  Zach Mynes                  18:57.08
  3     45  Brock Smith                 18:59.17
  4     49  Cody Tropek                 19:12.08
  5    100  Skylar Lamp                 20:43.79
  6   (132) Brandon Rhodes              22:09.73
  7   (146) Ryan Debee                  22:46.41

 10.   314  Berkeley Springs          (19:37.16  98:05.83 3:15.37)
========================================
  1     20  Zac Simmons                 18:19.79
  2     37  Steven Shetler              18:49.44
  3     65  Chris Kowalski              19:34.43
  4     68  Ricky Stanley               19:47.01
  5    124  Chucky Walsh                21:35.16
  6   (127) Josiah Wilder               21:55.57

 11.   325  Webster Co.               (19:38.18  98:10.94 5:09.86)
========================================
  1      5  Brettley Harris             17:06.06
  2     22  Austin Hayes                18:23.02
  3     51  Kyle Humphrey               19:14.50
  4    112  Adam Romano                 21:11.44
  5    135  Tyler Ray                   22:15.92
  6   (147) Brian Andrews               23:07.70
  7   (164) Randal Williams             27:34.04

 12.   360  South Point               (19:57.02  99:45.14 3:43.89)
========================================
  1     18  Tyler Mathes                18:16.59
  2     53  Tanner Mathes               19:15.90
  3     75  Stephen Wagoner             19:54.95
  4     86  Zach Samples                20:17.22
  5    128  Gage Stephens               22:00.48
  6   (152) Nick Burge                  24:17.96
  7   (160) Seth Marlowe                25:18.67

 13.   368  Buffalo                   (19:48.64  99:03.23 4:28.46)
========================================
  1      7  Hayden Harrison             17:06.33
  2     64  Conner Lamb                 19:34.17
  3     67  Jacob Dye                   19:41.08
  4    108  Andrew Hayson               21:06.86
  5    122  Ian Parsons                 21:34.79
  6   (133) Devin Rich                  22:12.55

 14.   380  Westside                  (19:55.61  99:38.07 1:00.35)
========================================
  1     58  Nathaniel Evans             19:24.18
  2     66  Ben Helmandollar            19:41.01
  3     81  Jeremiah Schollar           20:03.25
  4     83  Justin Cochran              20:05.10
  5     92  Justin Grimmette            20:24.53
  6   (156) Matt Evans                  24:49.82
  7   (157) Wesley Helmandollar         24:52.27

 15.   398  St. Marys                 (20:07.13  100:35.65 1:44.37)
========================================
  1     50  Johnathan Haddox            19:13.09
  2     55  Brendan Miller              19:20.55
  3     87  Trenton Barnhart            20:19.58
  4    101  Richard Butler              20:44.97
  5    105  Michael Houser              20:57.46
  6   (142) Reed White                  22:28.83
  7   (151) Cody Wolfe                  24:11.33

 16.   418  Roane Co.                 (20:20.88  101:44.42 4:48.91)
========================================
  1      9  Caleb Pell                  17:24.46
  2     28  Caleb Shirey                18:33.88
  3    117  Troy Fisher                 21:25.63
  4    130  Marcus Pena                 22:07.08
  5    134  Alex Pavalok                22:13.37

 16.   418  East Fairmont             (20:14.22  101:11.14 1:34.74)
========================================
  1     70  Jacob Morris                19:48.62
  2     72  Isaac Flohr                 19:50.76
  3     76  Mason Weese                 19:55.24
  4     85  Jacob Nuzum                 20:13.16
  5    115  Brandon Akers               21:23.36
  6   (149) Evan Flohr                  23:24.32
  7   (150) Patrick Friend              23:29.53

 18.   444  Nicholas Co.              (20:24.29  102:01.47 2:32.08)
========================================
  1     41  Matt Christiansen           18:54.36
  2     84  Jackson Reed                20:06.36
  3     90  Joe Yeager                  20:22.91
  4    111  Juvenal Perez               21:11.40
  5    118  Tyler Jarrett               21:26.44
  6   (148) Mason Yarber                23:08.42
  7   (155) Cody Kelley                 24:45.00

 19.   456  North Marion              (20:34.24  102:51.22 3:46.09)
========================================
  1     33  Richard Stalnaker           18:39.90
  2     73  Alex Myers                  19:51.18
  3     97  Robert Burkett              20:37.84
  4    113  Fred Harrison               21:16.31
  5    140  Cody Jackson                22:25.99

 20.   464  Wheeling Central Catholic (20:30.89  102:34.49 1:31.39)
========================================
  1     60  Caleb Estep                 19:29.53
  2     91  Nathaniel Foster            20:23.32
  3    102  Adler Roth                  20:49.82
  4    104  Malachi Flati               20:50.90
  5    107  Aric Varlas                 21:00.92
  6   (114) Collin Spangler             21:17.25
  7   (154) Kylor Basich                24:36.68

 21.   546  Pikeview                  (22:50.86  114:14.3115:30.70)
========================================
  1      2  Jason Weitzel               16:39.42
  2    119  Chris McBride               21:27.70
  3    121  Austin Hazelwood            21:34.74
  4    137  Joseph Bisaha               22:22.33
  5    167  David Pendleton             32:10.12

 22.   560  Ravenswood                (21:15.13  106:15.69 2:28.81)
========================================
  1     80  Jameson Cooper              20:01.93
  2     95  Chase Jarrell               20:32.28
  3     98  Jon Hayman                  20:40.37
  4    143  Dustin Anderson             22:30.37
  5    144  Colby Marks                 22:30.74

 23.   570  Grafton                   (21:28.93  107:24.69 3:22.83)
========================================
  1     54  Steven Carder               19:18.90
  2    106  Kody Norris                 20:57.55
  3    129  Brandon Forester            22:06.01
  4    136  Baylen Rogers               22:20.50
  5    145  Bryan Rosencrance           22:41.73
  6   (158) Austin Young                25:11.17

 24.   582  Doddridge Co.             (22:38.41  113:12.06 8:01.34)
========================================
  1     63  Trey Heaster                19:33.85
  2     78  Caleb Ferguson              20:00.91
  3    123  Hunter Hayes                21:34.97
  4    153  Colten Oliver               24:27.14
  5    165  Shelton Crimm               27:35.19

 25.   592  Wyoming East              (21:36.39  108:01.95 2:56.97)
========================================
  1     61  Michael Hayworth            19:30.51
  2    120  Joey Lupardus               21:31.62
  3    131  Corey McKinney              22:07.12
  4    139  Zack Cook                   22:25.22
  5    141  Tyler Cook                  22:27.48
  6   (161) Evan Jenning                26:19.92
  7   (166) Tanner Trent                28:55.64

 26.   651  Ironton                   (22:47.17  113:55.87 6:11.68)
========================================
  1    110  Chad Garris                 21:09.79
  2    116  Isaiah Long                 21:23.68
  3    125  Tim Maynard                 21:37.02
  4    138  Luke Diamond                22:23.91
  5    162  Logan Gleichauf             27:21.47
  6   (163) Dillon Hinman               27:29.91


Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red


                    8th Annual GEICO Classic XC Invitational
                             Cabell Midland HS
                                08/31/2013
Racetime: 10:35am                                         75 Light Rain

                  AAA GIRLS RESULTS 5,000 meters
===================================================================================
Place TmPl Name                         Gr School                    Time     Pace  
=================================================================================== 
    1    1 Peyton Panger                10 Capital                   19:15.80  6:13 
    2    2 Brittney McMillion           10 Winfield                  20:13.78  6:31 
    3    3 Christina Nash               9  Thomas Worthington        20:25.34  6:35 
    4    4 Ariel Rittenhouse            12 Thomas Worthington        20:28.73  6:36 
    5      Emily Fedders                10 Woodrow Wilson            20:32.16  6:37 
    6    5 Laura Hill                   11 Thomas Worthington        20:36.71  6:39 
    7    6 Rachael Englund              10 Winfield                  20:39.87  6:40 
    8    7 Barkley Casto                12 Winfield                  20:52.45  6:44 
    9    8 Rachel Morris                12 Parkersburg               21:01.76  6:47 
   10    9 Darian Steele                11 Boyd Co.                  21:03.41  6:47 
   11   10 Holly Payne                  10 Thomas Worthington        21:05.65  6:48 
   12   11 Alyssa Rittinger             9  Winfield                  21:07.67  6:49 
   13   12 Jordan Waters                11 Parkersburg               21:24.62  6:54 
   14   13 Ashley Forte                 12 Thomas Worthington        21:32.16  6:56 
   15   14 Allison Currey               10 Parkersburg South         21:32.28  6:56 
   16   15 Darian Wikel                 12 Winfield                  21:35.34  6:57 
   17   16 Hannah Moulton               9  Thomas Worthington        21:37.22  6:58 
   18   17 Courtney Gibson              10 Boyd Co.                  21:41.46  6:59 
   19   18 Kayla Hoffmaster             11 Musselman                 21:45.79  7:01 
   20   19 Paige Narciso                11 Thomas Worthington        21:46.85  7:01 
   21   20 Chelsea Harper               10 Parkersburg               21:47.78  7:01 
   22   21 Swathi Mukkamala             11 Parkersburg               22:02.80  7:06 
   23   22 Jennifer Parsons             12 Parkersburg               22:03.67  7:07 
   24   23 Maddy Trucks                 11 Musselman                 22:20.50  7:12 
   25   24 Danielle Lockhart            10 Parkersburg South         22:23.91  7:13 
   26   25 Mary Keeton Lane             9  Capital                   22:27.23  7:14 
   27   26 Zoey Chapman                 10 Cabell Midland            22:28.77  7:15 
   28   27 Sydney Rigsby                9  Musselman                 22:40.21  7:18 
   29   28 Nikki Shrader                10 Winfield                  23:03.43  7:26 
   30   29 Rachel Teter                 12 Parkersburg South         23:11.03  7:28 
   31   30 Riley Simmerman              9  Capital                   23:18.11  7:31 
   32   31 Saralyn Miller               12 Boyd Co.                  23:21.48  7:32 
   33      Lauren Lindsey               9  Greenbrier East           23:24.79  7:33 
   34   32 Rachel Beck                  9  St. Albans                23:25.26  7:33 
   35   33 Jillian Clemens              11 Nitro                     23:28.11  7:34 
   36   34 Katie Riedel                 9  Cabell Midland            23:30.74  7:35 
   37   35 Hannah Gongola               11 Elkins                    23:34.22  7:36 
   38      Shaye Gadomski               11 Greenbrier East           23:39.41  7:37 
   39   36 Maddi Randolph               9  Ripley                    23:39.85  7:38 
   40   37 Lakyn Mayo                   12 Parkersburg               23:40.34  7:38 
   41   38 Kayla Harmon                 10 Parkersburg               23:43.35  7:39 
   42   39 Hannah Dennis                9  Parkersburg South         23:47.47  7:40 
   43   40 Kirsten Campbell             10 Musselman                 23:50.75  7:41 
   44   41 Hannah Parsons               10 Parkersburg South         23:53.00  7:42 
   45   42 Molli Cunningham             11 Ripley                    23:54.84  7:42 
   46      Jaelynn Parks                9  Greenbrier East           23:55.60  7:43 
   47      Bailey McInturff             9  Woodrow Wilson            24:02.60  7:45 
   48   43 Kathlyne Simmons             11 Elkins                    24:09.32  7:47 
   49      Marguerite Kemp-Sherman      10 Greenbrier East           24:17.05  7:49 
   50   44 Sophie Hummer                9  Elkins                    24:22.26  7:51 
   51   45 Kendell McNeely              11 Cabell Midland            24:22.96  7:51 
   52   46 Olivia Broughton             10 Capital                   24:28.77  7:53 
   53   47 Madison Albert               12 St. Albans                24:28.95  7:53 
   54   48 Sapphire Parsons             10 Ripley                    24:30.62  7:54 
   55   49 Hannah Morgan                10 Cabell Midland            24:31.48  7:54 
   56   50 Veronica Casey               9  Wheeling Park             24:43.59  7:58 
   57   51 Lindsay Cummings             9  Cabell Midland            24:50.73  8:00 
   58   52 Haley Ford                   12 Ripley                    24:50.88  8:00 
   59   53 Kelsey Dominici              11 Wheeling Park             24:52.95  8:01 
   60   54 Austyn Long                  12 Cabell Midland            25:04.66  8:05 
   61   55 Alex Moncada                 10 Winfield                  25:09.42  8:06 
   62   56 Mimi Flatley                 12 Wheeling Park             25:09.59  8:06 
   63   57 Lindsay Smith                9  Parkersburg South         25:13.57  8:08 
   64   58 Alexis Patterson             12 Wheeling Park             25:24.10  8:11 
   65   59 Antonia Dunnigan             10 Musselman                 25:29.88  8:13 
   66   60 Sierra Parsons               9  Parkersburg South         25:34.96  8:15 
   67   61 Hannah Browning              9  Nitro                     25:35.92  8:15 
   68   62 Paige Settle                 12 Wheeling Park             25:37.02  8:15 
   69      Savannah Macgregor           12 Huntington                25:38.29  8:16 
   70   63 Monica Rossi                 11 Elkins                    25:45.12  8:18 
   71   64 Olivia Giles                 12 Wheeling Park             25:47.44  8:19 
   72      Marie Adigwe                 12 South Charleston          25:56.36  8:21 
   73   65 Sophia Morgado               9  Capital                   25:57.86  8:22 
   74   66 Sarah Clifford               10 Capital                   26:21.19  8:29 
   75   67 Amy Spears                   12 St. Albans                26:31.66  8:33 
   76      Lauren Chambers              12 Logan                     26:33.07  8:33 
   77   68 Katy Ross                    12 Elkins                    26:34.21  8:34 
   78      Kim Le                       9  Woodrow Wilson            26:45.79  8:37 
   79   69 Amy Ferrell                  12 Ripley                    26:59.46  8:42 
   80   70 Emma Romanek                 11 Wheeling Park             27:01.79  8:42 
   81      Hayley Hatfield              10 Logan                     27:30.95  8:52 
   82   71 Bryana Stearns               10 Ripley                    27:53.24  8:59 
   83   72 Lauren Clower                12 Nitro                     28:21.79  9:08 
   84   73 Leah Ratliff                 9  Musselman                 28:31.59  9:11 
   85   74 Kassidy Presley              10 Nitro                     28:52.78  9:18 
   86   75 Lindsay Harris               12 Boyd Co.                  29:07.88  9:23 
   87   76 Christine Vasquez            11 Boyd Co.                  29:11.51  9:24 
   88   77 Bekah Peddicord              9  Musselman                 29:47.16  9:36 
   89      Adriana Herrera              11 Logan                     30:33.40  9:51 
   90   78 Jade Donohew                 11 Ripley                    30:52.20  9:57 
   91   79 Jaycee Saseen                11 Elkins                    31:08.56 10:02 
   92   80 Victoria Endres              11 St. Albans                31:34.04 10:10 
   93   81 Allison Klemm                12 Nitro                     31:42.04 10:13 
   94      Agusta Arthur                11 South Charleston          31:47.48 10:14 
   95   82 Louisa Smith                 9  Nitro                     32:15.88 10:24 
   96      Katharine Little             9  Woodrow Wilson            33:02.63 10:39 
   97      Avery Daughtery              12 Point Pleasant            37:41.77 12:08 
   98   83 Kayla Scott                  11 St. Albans                43:27.90 14:00 

                  AAA BOYS RESULTS 5,000 meters

===================================================================================
Place TmPl Name                         Gr School                    Time     Pace  
=================================================================================== 
    1    1 Levi Snedegar                11 Greenbrier East           16:33.61  5:20 
    2    2 Jonathan Kissel              11 Thomas Worthington        16:45.34  5:24 
    3    3 Shane Rigsby                 10 Musselman                 16:55.59  5:27 
    4    4 Rj Weiford                   10 Winfield                  17:04.75  5:30 
    5    5 Austin Hamrick               12 Elkins                    17:09.37  5:32 
    6    6 Matt Wallace                 11 Elkins                    17:12.69  5:33 
    7    7 Nic Cheuvront                11 Parkersburg               17:14.90  5:34 
    8    8 Jonathan Allen               11 Thomas Worthington        17:18.93  5:35 
    9    9 Marshall Sharp               11 Capital                   17:20.57  5:35 
   10   10 Eric Wooten                  12 Cabell Midland            17:23.44  5:36 
   11   11 Braxton McMillon             9  Winfield                  17:24.80  5:37 
   12   12 Adam Hohlbein                10 Thomas Worthington        17:30.24  5:39 
   13   13 Hunter Adkins                12 Cabell Midland            17:36.61  5:41 
   14   14 Zack Emptage                 10 Thomas Worthington        17:38.14  5:41 
   15   15 Zane Keppler                 11 Thomas Worthington        17:38.84  5:41 
   16   16 Jake Casto                   11 Ripley                    17:41.20  5:42 
   17   17 Logan Wooten                 10 Parkersburg               17:44.24  5:43 
   18   18 Albert Schrimp               12 Wheeling Park             17:44.59  5:43 
   19   19 Josh Leake                   9  Musselman                 17:45.75  5:44 
   20   20 Brandon Atkinson             11 Cabell Midland            17:47.45  5:44 
   21   21 Jared Hallow                 10 Musselman                 17:47.71  5:44 
   22   22 John Bolton                  12 Parkersburg               17:48.89  5:45 
   23   23 Ian Hohlbein                 10 Thomas Worthington        17:49.35  5:45 
   24   24 Nick Salmons                 10 Cabell Midland            17:51.22  5:45 
   25   25 Remington Boyce              9  Ripley                    17:53.85  5:46 
   26   26 Austin Jenner                11 Musselman                 17:54.40  5:46 
   27   27 Austin Jarrell               11 Cabell Midland            17:56.17  5:47 
   28   28 Jeremiah Parlock             10 Cabell Midland            17:58.31  5:48 
   29   29 Evan Miller                  10 Thomas Worthington        17:58.41  5:48 
   30      Josh Greear                  9  South Charleston          18:01.05  5:48 
   31   30 Will Sheils                  10 Cabell Midland            18:12.53  5:52 
   32   31 Jamie Tarr                   12 Wheeling Park             18:16.50  5:53 
   33   32 Michael Ruhnke               10 Capital                   18:20.23  5:55 
   34   33 Hadyn Dudley                 10 Parkersburg               18:23.49  5:56 
   35   34 Levi Phillips                10 Ripley                    18:24.61  5:56 
   36   35 Tony Salgado                 11 Winfield                  18:27.44  5:57 
   37   36 Cameron Eberhard             11 Wheeling Park             18:27.95  5:57 
   38   37 Isaac Estep                  12 Wheeling Park             18:29.02  5:57 
   39   38 Trenton Allman               10 Parkersburg               18:38.80  6:01 
   40      Nathan Louk                  10 Lewis Co.                 18:42.50  6:02 
   41   39 Richard Roda                 12 Winfield                  18:47.74  6:03 
   42   40 Evan Clark                   11 Parkersburg South         18:51.21  6:05 
   43   41 Anthony Jaime                12 Huntington                18:57.91  6:07 
   44   42 Hunter White                 10 Point Pleasant            18:58.90  6:07 
   45   43 Dalton Hamrick               9  Elkins                    18:59.14  6:07 
   46   44 Joe Schwartz                 10 Capital                   19:03.52  6:09 
   47   45 Brian Gray                   10 Winfield                  19:04.56  6:09 
   48   46 Breece Ferrell               9  Capital                   19:06.19  6:09 
   49   47 Eric Johns                   9  Winfield                  19:06.50  6:10 
   50   48 Anthony Kist                 12 Parkersburg               19:10.42  6:11 
   51   49 J.T. Erskine                 9  Winfield                  19:14.16  6:12 
   52   50 Remington Knight             12 Elkins                    19:14.94  6:12 
   53   51 Dalton Fisher                9  Ripley                    19:16.17  6:13 
   54   52 Josh Endres                  9  St. Albans                19:28.24  6:17 
   55   53 Ben Huffman                  9  Elkins                    19:29.41  6:17 
   56   54 Joseph Littlepage            11 Point Pleasant            19:34.11  6:18 
   57   55 Jarred Biehl                 9  Wheeling Park             19:36.80  6:19 
   58   56 Brandon McIntire             11 Parkersburg               19:38.72  6:20 
   59   57 Aaron Parent                 11 Boyd Co.                  19:44.26  6:22 
   60   58 Sean Wagner                  10 Wheeling Park             19:45.90  6:22 
   61   59 Skye Stover                  10 Ripley                    19:54.36  6:25 
   62   60 Alex Kirk                    12 Parkersburg South         19:56.28  6:26 
   63   61 Quincy Band                  11 Musselman                 20:01.69  6:27 
   64   62 Levi Whitt                   10 Greenbrier East           20:04.66  6:28 
   65   63 Khalil Thomas                11 Ripley                    20:13.66  6:31 
   66   64 Connor Goble                 12 Boyd Co.                  20:15.72  6:32 
   67   65 Trea Sargent                 10 Parkersburg South         20:17.04  6:32 
   68   66 Thomas Nagy                  10 Wheeling Park             20:17.13  6:32 
   69   67 Braxton Morrison             12 Ripley                    20:18.41  6:33 
   70   68 Jasiel Kinder                9  Greenbrier East           20:21.40  6:34 
   71   69 Kyle Sams                    11 Parkersburg South         20:21.51  6:34 
   72   70 Jake Elder                   10 Huntington                20:21.99  6:34 
   73   71 Ben Bradley                  9  Capital                   20:24.21  6:35 
   74   72 Mark Schlies                 11 St. Albans                20:26.66  6:35 
   75   73 Elisha Shank                 11 St. Albans                20:34.85  6:38 
   76      Peyton Barton                10 Nitro                     20:35.51  6:38 
   77   74 Ryan Bashlor                 10 Greenbrier East           20:38.16  6:39 
   78   75 Brendan Wallace              9  Elkins                    20:38.23  6:39 
   79   76 Samuel Thomas                9  Capital                   20:39.04  6:39 
   80      Seth Gandee                  11 Lewis Co.                 20:49.14  6:43 
   81      Noah Smith                   9  Woodrow Wilson            20:51.57  6:43 
   82   77 Mason Smith                  11 Parkersburg South         20:56.33  6:45 
   83   78 Bradley Bush                 10 Boyd Co.                  21:00.60  6:46 
   84   79 Kaleb Mullins                12 Boyd Co.                  21:01.21  6:46 
   85   80 Will Gongola                 9  Elkins                    21:06.10  6:48 
   86   81 Jacob Leake                  11 Musselman                 21:19.64  6:52 
   87   82 James Holley                 10 Huntington                21:24.46  6:54 
   88   83 Mason Tincher                11 Greenbrier East           21:35.50  6:57 
   89      Mark Harper                  11 Woodrow Wilson            21:37.41  6:58 
   90   84 Adam Kincaid                 12 St. Albans                21:53.25  7:03 
   91   85 Ethan Reed                   10 Capital                   21:54.99  7:04 
   92   86 Jumad Jones                  11 Huntington                22:06.26  7:07 
   93   87 Dylan Mullins                11 Greenbrier East           22:10.86  7:09 
   94      Derek Waugh                  9  Nitro                     22:15.41  7:10 
   95   88 Kyle Hoffmaster              11 Musselman                 22:22.36  7:13 
   96   89 Andrew Stephenson            10 Huntington                22:25.27  7:13 
   97   90 Dylan Gandee                 9  Parkersburg South         22:33.70  7:16 
   98   91 Justice Bowyer               9  Greenbrier East           22:36.56  7:17 
   99   92 Kinzie Bailey                10 Parkersburg South         22:37.69  7:17 
  100   93 Richard Monaghan             11 St. Albans                22:46.01  7:20 
  101   94 Guy Fisher                   12 Point Pleasant            23:10.90  7:28 
  102      Sean Estep                   11 South Charleston          23:13.91  7:29 
  103   95 Brandon Hall                 10 Point Pleasant            24:07.66  7:46 
  104   96 Seth Holbrook                11 Boyd Co.                  24:18.46  7:50 
  105   97 Darrell McBeath              10 Point Pleasant            24:57.13  8:02 
  106   98 Holden Adkins                12 Point Pleasant            25:33.32  8:14 
  107      Hunter Napier                11 Logan                     25:48.94  8:19 
  108      Hunter Mullins               9  Nitro                     26:01.92  8:23 
  109      Andrew Bnarbera              9  Woodrow Wilson            26:46.54  8:38 
  110      Nick Bowen                   9  Woodrow Wilson            27:31.98  8:52 
  111   99 Byron Fisher                 9  Point Pleasant            28:06.09  9:03 


                     AA-A GIRLS RESULTS 5,000 meters
===================================================================================
Place TmPl Name                         Gr School                    Time     Pace  
=================================================================================== 
    1    1 Mary Richardson              12 Newark Catholic           19:49.41  6:23 
    2    2 Alicia Parsons               9  Grafton                   20:18.63  6:33 
    3    3 Kelsey Chambers              12 Oak Glen                  20:34.79  6:38 
    4    4 Kinsey Reed                  11 Berkeley Springs          20:56.31  6:45 
    5    5 Hailey Miller                11 Ravenswood                21:02.33  6:47 
    6    6 Danielle Haynes              11 Berkeley Springs          21:13.76  6:50 
    7    7 Montana Garrett              9  Grafton                   21:22.40  6:53 
    8    8 Marissa Long                 12 Philip Barbour            21:25.68  6:54 
    9    9 Kat Bowman                   10 Newark Catholic           21:40.10  6:59 
   10   10 Cami Mosser                  12 Williamstown              21:45.89  7:01 
   11      Samantha Stout               12 Webster Co.               21:51.40  7:03 
   12   11 Taylor Treadway              11 Ravenswood                21:55.52  7:04 
   13   12 McKi Reid                    12 Newark Catholic           22:01.79  7:06 
   14   13 Allison Villers              12 Philip Barbour            22:08.34  7:08 
   15   14 Taylor Trowbridge            9  North Marion              22:13.56  7:10 
   16   15 Sheena Chambers              11 Scott                     22:18.94  7:11 
   17      Aidan Payton                 10 Nicholas Co.              22:22.69  7:13 
   18      Lavania Lemasters            9  Robert C. Byrd            22:25.86  7:14 
   19   16 Madison Mullenax             11 Tucker Co.                22:26.35  7:14 
   20   17 Marley Dib                   10 Philip Barbour            22:27.01  7:14 
   21   18 Julianna Butcher             10 Frankfort                 22:34.38  7:16 
   22   19 Andrea Chidester             12 Williamstown              22:47.30  7:21 
   23      Rachel Fulks                 12 Bridgeport                22:49.16  7:21 
   24   20 Katie Mahoney                12 Philip Barbour            22:53.38  7:23 
   25   21 Felicity Nolder              11 Oak Glen                  22:56.64  7:24 
   26   22 Savanah Ferguson             9  Doddridge Co.             23:08.59  7:27 
   27   23 Alex Gorrell                 11 St. Marys                 23:10.03  7:28 
   28   24 Samantha Graffius            12 Scott                     23:11.87  7:28 
   29   25 Casidy White                 10 Frankfort                 23:15.07  7:30 
   30   26 Taylor Love                  10 Ravenswood                23:15.33  7:30 
   31   27 Megan Carder                 9  Doddridge Co.             23:18.65  7:31 
   32   28 Brianna Williams             9  Philip Barbour            23:22.05  7:32 
   33   29 Allie Robinson               11 Williamstown              23:24.66  7:33 
   34   30 Taylor Ambrose               10 Tucker Co.                23:30.31  7:34 
   35   31 Shealee Mosser               12 Williamstown              23:36.27  7:36 
   36   32 Erica Rickey                 10 Newark Catholic           23:38.32  7:37 
   37      Courtney Garloch             12 Wheeling Central Catholic 23:40.21  7:38 
   38   33 Courtney Goodwin             12 Scott                     23:44.33  7:39 
   39      Erica Logar                  12 Nicholas Co.              23:51.44  7:41 
   40   34 India Yates                  11 Frankfort                 23:56.41  7:43 
   41   35 Casey Baird                  12 Oak Glen                  23:58.29  7:43 
   42   36 Rachel Bloom                 10 Newark Catholic           23:59.40  7:44 
   43   37 Chelsey Randolph             10 Doddridge Co.             24:10.70  7:47 
   44   38 Katie Billeter               10 St. Marys                 24:12.05  7:48 
   45      Taranee Karimpour            10 St. Joe                   24:19.73  7:50 
   46   39 Kylie Woodford               9  Grafton                   24:26.46  7:53 
   47      Kate Golinsky                10 Braxton Co.               24:30.21  7:54 
   48   40 Taylor Hammond               10 Ritchie Co.               24:32.61  7:54 
   49   41 Amelia Miller                12 Frankfort                 24:33.47  7:55 
   50   42 Lauren Ball                  10 Scott                     24:36.39  7:56 
   51   43 Kailee Latocha               12 North Marion              24:38.36  7:56 
   52   44 Madison Reall                10 Tucker Co.                24:41.98  7:57 
   53   45 Sarah Settle                 11 Williamstown              24:42.92  7:58 
   54      Ryleigh McCoy                12 Webster Co.               24:43.86  7:58 
   55   46 Josie Jones                  11 North Marion              24:45.66  7:59 
   56   47 Kaitlyn Fulks                12 Williamstown              24:47.42  7:59 
   57   48 Kylee Williams               9  Ravenswood                24:54.78  8:02 
   58   49 Bethany McPherson            11 Fairmont Senior           24:57.27  8:02 
   59   50 Sarah Cokeley                9  Ritchie Co.               24:59.40  8:03 
   60   51 Anna Cokeley                 12 Ritchie Co.               25:00.67  8:04 
   61   52 Taylor Mace                  11 Ritchie Co.               25:01.52  8:04 
   62   53 Tori Gregory                 10 Berkeley Springs          25:10.00  8:07 
   63      Kaylin Kessinger             11 Pikeview                  25:14.24  8:08 
   64   54 Kaylee Nedrow                10 Tucker Co.                25:14.74  8:08 
   65   55 Mary Kerby                   10 Wirt Co.                  25:16.27  8:09 
   66      Caroline Ferrell             9  Bridgeport                25:18.03  8:09 
   67      Mikalyn Murphy               12 Sissonville               25:19.65  8:10 
   68   56 Haley Truman                 11 Philip Barbour            25:21.19  8:10 
   69      Rebecca Sheets               9  Pikeview                  25:22.85  8:11 
   70      Kinly Coleman                10 Nicholas Co.              25:23.50  8:11 
   71   57 Alexis Leggett               9  Doddridge Co.             25:24.76  8:11 
   72   58 Mariah Currey                12 Ravenswood                25:32.86  8:14 
   73   59 Keri Shetler                 11 Berkeley Springs          25:36.45  8:15 
   74   60 Sinead Tobin                 9  Fairmont Senior           25:37.30  8:15 
   75      Mallory Wells                9  South Point               25:39.05  8:16 
   76      Alexis Sheets                9  Pikeview                  25:40.08  8:16 
   77   61 Cheyenne Thompson            10 Keyser                    25:41.86  8:17 
   78   62 Ashley Noah                  12 Frankfort                 25:42.64  8:17 
   79   63 Crimson Lace Shoemake        10 Frankfort                 25:44.21  8:18 
   80   64 Clarissa Carnell             11 Keyser                    25:47.46  8:19 
   81   65 Courtney Randolph            10 Doddridge Co.             25:50.04  8:19 
   82   66 Kimberly Smith               9  Oak Glen                  25:50.40  8:20 
   83   67 Olivia Vanoy                 11 Ritchie Co.               25:52.14  8:20 
   84   68 Monica Miller                10 Grafton                   25:57.97  8:22 
   85   69 Jasmine Howard               12 Ravenswood                26:01.69  8:23 
   86   70 Emily Strickler              12 St. Marys                 26:09.03  8:26 
   87   71 Callie Stout                 9  Grafton                   26:09.44  8:26 
   88   72 Charlotte Gray               11 Williamstown              26:10.73  8:26 
   89      Grace Skidmore               11 Braxton Co.               26:14.39  8:27 
   90   73 Makayla Pritchard            9  Scott                     26:17.17  8:28 
   91   74 Lauren Burd                  9  Newark Catholic           26:28.73  8:32 
   92      Carmen Ross                  12 Sissonville               26:39.74  8:35 
   93   75 Eliza Caperton               9  Berkeley Springs          26:46.12  8:37 
   94   76 Jenna White                  10 Tucker Co.                26:59.91  8:42 
   95                                      Alfred                    27:04.89  8:43 
   96   77 Merida Kaiser                12 Philip Barbour            27:08.86  8:45 
   97   78 Megan Blankenship            10 Scott                     27:15.10  8:47 
   98   79 Lindsay Unger                11 Berkeley Springs          27:24.10  8:50 
   99   80 Anna Durst                   12 Keyser                    27:24.36  8:50 
  100   81 Larissa Hayman               10 Ravenswood                27:24.59  8:50 
  101   82 Aleah Backstrom              12 Berkeley Springs          27:30.24  8:52 
  102   83 Shania Riffle                12 Fairmont Senior           27:34.78  8:53 
  103   84 Leah Mason                   10 Fairmont Senior           27:35.07  8:53 
  104   85 Kylie Buzzard                9  St. Marys                 27:38.21  8:54 
  105   86 Autumn Cornachia             9  Frankfort                 27:49.29  8:58 
  106   87 Alyson Snow                  11 Oak Glen                  27:52.32  8:59 
  107      Stephanie Thi                12 Bridgeport                27:57.73  9:01 
  108   88 Michaela Cloutier            12 Fairmont Senior           27:57.86  9:01 
  109   89 Emily Maddow                 9  North Marion              27:59.34  9:01 
  110   90 Emily Pelfrey                10 Wirt Co.                  28:08.39  9:04 
  111   91 Haley Stephenson             10 Doddridge Co.             28:15.48  9:06 
  112   92 Sara Fetty                   12 St. Marys                 28:33.64  9:12 
  113   93 Kaylee Coble                 10 Oak Glen                  28:42.55  9:15 
  114   94 Rachel Roth                  12 North Marion              28:42.56  9:15 
  115      Renee Fisher                 11 Roane Co.                 28:49.09  9:17 
  116   95 Kalleigh Knicely             11 Wirt Co.                  28:56.35  9:19 
  117   96 Caitlyn Cottrell             9  Wirt Co.                  29:09.33  9:24 
  118   97 Autumn Browning              11 Wirt Co.                  29:10.90  9:24 
  119   98 Marisa Saltis                10 Grafton                   29:15.65  9:26 
  120   99 Devan Mynes                  12 Oak Glen                  29:15.69  9:26 
  121  100 Summer Skidmore              10 Ritchie Co.               29:25.41  9:29 
  122  101 Jessica Kincaid              12 Tucker Co.                29:35.52  9:32 
  123      Cassidy Means                10 Robert C. Byrd            29:37.70  9:33 
  124  102 Jaccie Haugh                 12 Ritchie Co.               29:41.88  9:34 
  125  103 Zoey Harris                  11 Keyser                    30:11.67  9:44 
  126  104 Taryn Thompson               9  Keyser                    30:17.07  9:45 
  127  105 Rachel Casteel               12 Doddridge Co.             30:17.52  9:45 
  128      Sarah Skidmore               10 Braxton Co.               30:20.63  9:46 
  129      Maggie Lohmann               10 Bridgeport                30:29.13  9:49 
  130  106 Maggie Retton                9  Fairmont Senior           30:34.62  9:51 
  131  107 Stephanie Burkett            9  North Marion              30:59.71  9:59 
  132      Brandy Powell                9  Pikeview                  31:19.80 10:06 
  133  108 Cheyanne Parks               11 Keyser                    31:25.36 10:07 
  134      Brianna Bailey               10 Westside                  31:39.32 10:12 
  135  109 Samantha Cain                11 Wirt Co.                  31:52.83 10:16 
  136      Amy Schollar                 11 Westside                  31:56.53 10:17 
  137      Giovanna Pennesi             10 Roane Co.                 31:58.12 10:18 
  138      Dina Coccari                 12 Nicholas Co.              32:15.70 10:24 
  139      Elena Allen                  11 Wheeling Central Catholic 32:36.80 10:30 
  140      Madison Sutphin              10 Roane Co.                 32:43.99 10:33 
  141      Kelsi Taylor                 10 Roane Co.                 32:52.54 10:35 


                        AA-A BOYS RESULTS 5,000 meters
===================================================================================
Place TmPl Name                         Gr School                    Time     Pace  
=================================================================================== 
    1    1 Abe Merinar                  12 Bridgeport                16:24.65  5:17 
    2    2 Jason Weitzel                11 Pikeview                  16:39.42  5:22 
    3    3 Scott Nesland                12 Philip Barbour            16:51.88  5:26 
    4    4 Johnny Hogue                 12 Ritchie Co.               17:03.86  5:30 
    5    5 Brettley Harris              11 Webster Co.               17:06.06  5:31 
    6    6 Matt Dearth                  12 Bridgeport                17:06.21  5:31 
    7    7 Hayden Harrison              10 Buffalo                   17:06.33  5:31 
    8    8 Tanner Ernest                12 Newark Catholic           17:23.21  5:36 
    9    9 Caleb Pell                   11 Roane Co.                 17:24.46  5:37 
   10   10 Daniel Cooper                10 Ritchie Co.               17:32.57  5:39 
   11   11 Leland Henderson             10 Keyser                    17:37.72  5:41 
   12   12 Matt Strand                  10 Fairmont Senior           17:43.20  5:43 
   13      Glenn McMillan               11 Wirt Co.                  17:44.75  5:43 
   14   13 Arryn Tennant                11 Bridgeport                17:46.81  5:44 
   15   14 Chandler Antill              11 Williamstown              17:50.59  5:45 
   16      Caden McClanahan             12 Charleston Catholic       17:55.90  5:47 
   17   15 Jakeb Van Horn               9  Fairmont Senior           17:57.16  5:47 
   18   16 Drew Trefz                   9  Fairmont Senior           18:01.82  5:49 
   19      Jon Sandy                    10 Teays Valley Christian    18:11.39  5:52 
   20   17 Lucas Young                  12 Frankfort                 18:15.36  5:53 
   21   18 Tyler Mathes                 11 South Point               18:16.59  5:53 
   22   19 Jason Detrick                11 Frankfort                 18:17.31  5:54 
   23   20 Zac Simmons                  11 Berkeley Springs          18:19.79  5:54 
   24   21 Blake Williams               12 Williamstown              18:21.42  5:55 
   25   22 Austin Hayes                 10 Webster Co.               18:23.02  5:56 
   26   23 Dustin Williams              12 Philip Barbour            18:23.90  5:56 
   27   24 Gage Clemens                 9  Fairmont Senior           18:25.20  5:56 
   28   25 Carl Williams                12 Newark Catholic           18:26.71  5:57 
   29   26 Troy Pallay                  11 Bridgeport                18:27.32  5:57 
   30   27 Michael Duez                 11 Bridgeport                18:28.70  5:57 
   31   28 Caleb Shirey                 10 Roane Co.                 18:33.88  5:59 
   32   29 Hunter Deem                  10 Ritchie Co.               18:34.99  5:59 
   33   30 Tyler Baldwin                11 Philip Barbour            18:36.49  6:00 
   34   31 Jordan Lawrence              12 Keyser                    18:39.01  6:01 
   35   32 Ian Frailey                  10 Bridgeport                18:39.28  6:01 
   36   33 Richard Stalnaker            10 North Marion              18:39.90  6:01 
   37   34 Zack Linger                  11 Fairmont Senior           18:44.64  6:02 
   38   35 Austin Hall                  11 Williamstown              18:44.94  6:03 
   39   36 Trevor Matko                 11 Philip Barbour            18:48.66  6:04 
   40   37 Steven Shetler               9  Berkeley Springs          18:49.44  6:04 
   41   38 Jimmy Lacaria                9  Bridgeport                18:49.56  6:04 
   42   39 Pierce Miller                12 Keyser                    18:50.97  6:05 
   43      Austen Zorick                11 Robert C. Byrd            18:51.99  6:05 
   44   40 Jonah Freeland               9  Fairmont Senior           18:53.03  6:05 
   45      Philip Mallory               12 Charleston Catholic       18:53.58  6:05 
   46   41 Matt Christiansen            11 Nicholas Co.              18:54.36  6:06 
   47   42 Garrett Bemiller             11 Newark Catholic           18:56.55  6:06 
   48   43 Tanner Gorby                 10 Oak Glen                  18:57.06  6:06 
   49   44 Zach Mynes                   10 Oak Glen                  18:57.08  6:06 
   50   45 Brock Smith                  12 Oak Glen                  18:59.17  6:07 
   51   46 Chase Uppole                 9  Williamstown              18:59.24  6:07 
   52   47 Kyle Jewell                  10 Frankfort                 19:00.27  6:08 
   53   48 Dalton Okel                  10 Fairmont Senior           19:08.14  6:10 
   54   49 Cody Tropek                  12 Oak Glen                  19:12.08  6:11 
   55   50 Johnathan Haddox             12 St. Marys                 19:13.09  6:12 
   56   51 Kyle Humphrey                11 Webster Co.               19:14.50  6:12 
   57   52 Simon Digon                  11 Frankfort                 19:14.69  6:12 
   58      Zach Marcum                  11 Scott                     19:15.60  6:12 
   59   53 Tanner Mathes                11 South Point               19:15.90  6:13 
   60      Owen Huffman                 9  St. Joe                   19:16.73  6:13 
   61   54 Steven Carder                9  Grafton                   19:18.90  6:14 
   62   55 Brendan Miller               10 St. Marys                 19:20.55  6:14 
   63   56 Chris Berman                 11 Williamstown              19:21.82  6:14 
   64   57 Logan Milleman               11 Newark Catholic           19:23.71  6:15 
   65   58 Nathaniel Evans              12 Westside                  19:24.18  6:15 
   66   59 Matthew Maloney              12 Williamstown              19:25.41  6:16 
   67   60 Caleb Estep                  10 Wheeling Central Catholic 19:29.53  6:17 
   68   61 Michael Hayworth             11 Wyoming East              19:30.51  6:17 
   69   62 Ian Nuzum                    12 Philip Barbour            19:30.81  6:17 
   70   63 Trey Heaster                 9  Doddridge Co.             19:33.85  6:18 
   71   64 Conner Lamb                  12 Buffalo                   19:34.17  6:18 
   72   65 Chris Kowalski               10 Berkeley Springs          19:34.43  6:19 
   73      Seth Backus                  9  Braxton Co.               19:38.56  6:20 
   74   66 Ben Helmandollar             11 Westside                  19:41.01  6:21 
   75   67 Jacob Dye                    12 Buffalo                   19:41.08  6:21 
   76      Joseph Cornett               12 Greater Beckley Christian 19:46.33  6:22 
   77   68 Ricky Stanley                11 Berkeley Springs          19:47.01  6:23 
   78   69 Travis Pickering             9  Ritchie Co.               19:47.20  6:23 
   79   70 Jacob Morris                 9  East Fairmont             19:48.62  6:23 
   80   71 Josh Carder                  11 Frankfort                 19:49.17  6:23 
   81   72 Isaac Flohr                  9  East Fairmont             19:50.76  6:24 
   82   73 Alex Myers                   12 North Marion              19:51.18  6:24 
   83   74 Wesley Minshall              12 Keyser                    19:53.33  6:25 
   84   75 Stephen Wagoner              10 South Point               19:54.95  6:25 
   85   76 Mason Weese                  9  East Fairmont             19:55.24  6:25 
   86   77 Dylan Stansberry             12 Williamstown              19:57.61  6:26 
   87   78 Caleb Ferguson               12 Doddridge Co.             20:00.91  6:27 
   88   79 Levi Lupton                  10 Newark Catholic           20:01.50  6:27 
   89   80 Jameson Cooper               10 Ravenswood                20:01.93  6:27 
   90   81 Jeremiah Schollar            10 Westside                  20:03.25  6:28 
   91   82 Jody Mummey                  9  Newark Catholic           20:03.44  6:28 
   92      Justin Snyder                11 Charleston Catholic       20:04.71  6:28 
   93   83 Justin Cochran               9  Westside                  20:05.10  6:28 
   94   84 Jackson Reed                 9  Nicholas Co.              20:06.36  6:29 
   95      Brady Ohrn                   10 Wirt Co.                  20:10.26  6:30 
   96   85 Jacob Nuzum                  9  East Fairmont             20:13.16  6:31 
   97   86 Zach Samples                 11 South Point               20:17.22  6:32 
   98   87 Trenton Barnhart             11 St. Marys                 20:19.58  6:33 
   99   88 Bryce McGee                  10 Philip Barbour            20:20.79  6:33 
  100   89 Jeremy Robertson             10 Keyser                    20:21.17  6:34 
  101   90 Joe Yeager                   10 Nicholas Co.              20:22.91  6:34 
  102   91 Nathaniel Foster             9  Wheeling Central Catholic 20:23.32  6:34 
  103   92 Justin Grimmette             11 Westside                  20:24.53  6:35 
  104      Dj Lynch                     12 Wirt Co.                  20:26.37  6:35 
  105   93 Ian Sparkman                 11 Frankfort                 20:28.56  6:36 
  106   94 Jesse Austin                 12 Philip Barbour            20:29.54  6:36 
  107   95 Chase Jarrell                11 Ravenswood                20:32.28  6:37 
  108   96 Dylan Pernau                 10 Frankfort                 20:35.71  6:38 
  109   97 Robert Burkett               10 North Marion              20:37.84  6:39 
  110      David Oleary                 11 Charleston Catholic       20:37.86  6:39 
  111      Shane Robinson               11 Wirt Co.                  20:39.27  6:39 
  112   98 Jon Hayman                   12 Ravenswood                20:40.37  6:40 
  113   99 Alex Lemons                  10 Newark Catholic           20:41.72  6:40 
  114  100 Skylar Lamp                  12 Oak Glen                  20:43.79  6:41 
  115  101 Richard Butler               10 St. Marys                 20:44.97  6:41 
  116  102 Adler Roth                   11 Wheeling Central Catholic 20:49.82  6:43 
  117  103 Bradley Leggett              12 Ritchie Co.               20:50.39  6:43 
  118  104 Malachi Flati                11 Wheeling Central Catholic 20:50.90  6:43 
  119  105 Michael Houser               12 St. Marys                 20:57.46  6:45 
  120  106 Kody Norris                  9  Grafton                   20:57.55  6:45 
  121  107 Aric Varlas                  10 Wheeling Central Catholic 21:00.92  6:46 
  122  108 Andrew Hayson                11 Buffalo                   21:06.86  6:48 
  123  109 Tyler Stephens               11 Keyser                    21:08.31  6:49 
  124  110 Chad Garris                  10 Ironton                   21:09.79  6:49 
  125  111 Juvenal Perez                9  Nicholas Co.              21:11.40  6:50 
  126  112 Adam Romano                  11 Webster Co.               21:11.44  6:50 
  127  113 Fred Harrison                11 North Marion              21:16.31  6:51 
  128  114 Collin Spangler              10 Wheeling Central Catholic 21:17.25  6:52 
  129  115 Brandon Akers                9  East Fairmont             21:23.36  6:54 
  130  116 Isaiah Long                  9  Ironton                   21:23.68  6:54 
  131  117 Troy Fisher                  11 Roane Co.                 21:25.63  6:54 
  132  118 Tyler Jarrett                9  Nicholas Co.              21:26.44  6:55 
  133  119 Chris McBride                12 Pikeview                  21:27.70  6:55 
  134  120 Joey Lupardus                12 Wyoming East              21:31.62  6:56 
  135  121 Austin Hazelwood             11 Pikeview                  21:34.74  6:57 
  136  122 Ian Parsons                  9  Buffalo                   21:34.79  6:57 
  137  123 Hunter Hayes                 9  Doddridge Co.             21:34.97  6:57 
  138  124 Chucky Walsh                 10 Berkeley Springs          21:35.16  6:57 
  139  125 Tim Maynard                  10 Ironton                   21:37.02  6:58 
  140  126 Ethen Whitlock               10 Keyser                    21:47.39  7:01 
  141      Caleb Whitney                11 Braxton Co.               21:51.14  7:03 
  142  127 Josiah Wilder                10 Berkeley Springs          21:55.57  7:04 
  143  128 Gage Stephens                10 South Point               22:00.48  7:06 
  144      John Lowther                 10 Robert C. Byrd            22:03.51  7:06 
  145  129 Brandon Forester             10 Grafton                   22:06.01  7:07 
  146  130 Marcus Pena                  11 Roane Co.                 22:07.08  7:08 
  147  131 Corey McKinney               9  Wyoming East              22:07.12  7:08 
  148  132 Brandon Rhodes               12 Oak Glen                  22:09.73  7:08 
  149      Nick Weeks                   12 Scott                     22:12.39  7:09 
  150  133 Devin Rich                   10 Buffalo                   22:12.55  7:09 
  151  134 Alex Pavalok                 11 Roane Co.                 22:13.37  7:10 
  152      Jimmy Moreland               11 Greater Beckley Christian 22:15.91  7:10 
  153  135 Tyler Ray                    9  Webster Co.               22:15.92  7:10 
  154  136 Baylen Rogers                11 Grafton                   22:20.50  7:12 
  155  137 Joseph Bisaha                9  Pikeview                  22:22.33  7:13 
  156  138 Luke Diamond                 11 Ironton                   22:23.91  7:13 
  157  139 Zack Cook                    9  Wyoming East              22:25.22  7:13 
  158  140 Cody Jackson                 10 North Marion              22:25.99  7:14 
  159  141 Tyler Cook                   9  Wyoming East              22:27.48  7:14 
  160  142 Reed White                   10 St. Marys                 22:28.83  7:15 
  161  143 Dustin Anderson              9  Ravenswood                22:30.37  7:15 
  162  144 Colby Marks                  9  Ravenswood                22:30.74  7:15 
  163  145 Bryan Rosencrance            10 Grafton                   22:41.73  7:19 
  164  146 Ryan Debee                   11 Oak Glen                  22:46.41  7:20 
  165      John Paul Kessinger          10 Greater Beckley Christian 22:49.17  7:21 
  166  147 Brian Andrews                11 Webster Co.               23:07.70  7:27 
  167  148 Mason Yarber                 10 Nicholas Co.              23:08.42  7:27 
  168  149 Evan Flohr                   9  East Fairmont             23:24.32  7:33 
  169  150 Patrick Friend               9  East Fairmont             23:29.53  7:34 
  170      Philip Smith                 11 Greater Beckley Christian 23:43.14  7:39 
  171      Holden Hunter                9  Braxton Co.               23:53.92  7:42 
  172      Nathaniel Porter             9  St. Joe                   24:04.09  7:45 
  173  151 Cody Wolfe                   10 St. Marys                 24:11.33  7:48 
  174  152 Nick Burge                   11 South Point               24:17.96  7:50 
  175  153 Colten Oliver                9  Doddridge Co.             24:27.14  7:53 
  176  154 Kylor Basich                 12 Wheeling Central Catholic 24:36.68  7:56 
  177  155 Cody Kelley                  10 Nicholas Co.              24:45.00  7:58 
  178      David Hughes                 11 Braxton Co.               24:49.77  8:00 
  179  156 Matt Evans                   10 Westside                  24:49.82  8:00 
  180      Taylor Spry                  12 Tolsia                    24:51.49  8:01 
  181  157 Wesley Helmandollar          9  Westside                  24:52.27  8:01 
  182  158 Austin Young                 9  Grafton                   25:11.17  8:07 
  183  159 Andrew Mahaney               9  Ritchie Co.               25:15.53  8:08 
  184  160 Seth Marlowe                 10 South Point               25:18.67  8:09 
  185      Dalton Smith                 12 Tolsia                    25:50.57  8:20 
  186  161 Evan Jenning                 9  Wyoming East              26:19.92  8:29 
  187  162 Logan Gleichauf              10 Ironton                   27:21.47  8:49 
  188  163 Dillon Hinman                11 Ironton                   27:29.91  8:52 
  189  164 Randal Williams              9  Webster Co.               27:34.04  8:53 
  190  165 Shelton Crimm                9  Doddridge Co.             27:35.19  8:53 
  191      Shane Block                  10 Tolsia                    28:47.79  9:17 
  192  166 Tanner Trent                 11 Wyoming East              28:55.64  9:19 
  193  167 David Pendleton              9  Pikeview                  32:10.12 10:22 


Number of Elite performances: 474

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Merinar, Abe (Bridgeport,WV)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 6:13.00 Panger, Peyton , 10, Capital
G-5k_XC 6:31.00 McMillion, Brittney , 10, Winfield
G-5k_XC 6:35.00 Nash, Christina , 9, Thomas Worthington
G-5k_XC 6:36.00 Rittenhouse, Ariel , 12, Thomas Worthington
G-5k_XC 6:37.00 Fedders, Emily , 10, Woodrow Wilson
G-5k_XC 6:39.00 Hill, Laura , 11, Thomas Worthington
G-5k_XC 6:40.00 Englund, Rachael , 10, Winfield
G-5k_XC 6:44.00 Casto, Barkley , 12, Winfield
G-5k_XC 6:47.00 Morris, Rachel , 12, Parkersburg
G-5k_XC 6:47.00 Steele, Darian , 11, Boyd Co.
G-5k_XC 6:48.00 Payne, Holly , 10, Thomas Worthington
G-5k_XC 6:49.00 Rittinger, Alyssa , 9, Winfield
G-5k_XC 6:54.00 Waters, Jordan , 11, Parkersburg
G-5k_XC 6:56.00 Forte, Ashley , 12, Thomas Worthington
G-5k_XC 6:56.00 Currey, Allison , 10, Parkersburg South
G-5k_XC 6:57.00 Wikel, Darian , 12, Winfield
G-5k_XC 6:58.00 Moulton, Hannah , 9, Thomas Worthington
G-5k_XC 6:59.00 Gibson, Courtney , 10, Boyd Co.
G-5k_XC 7:01.00 Hoffmaster, Kayla , 11, Musselman
G-5k_XC 7:01.00 Narciso, Paige , 11, Thomas Worthington
G-5k_XC 7:01.00 Harper, Chelsea , 10, Parkersburg
G-5k_XC 7:06.00 Mukkamala, Swathi , 11, Parkersburg
G-5k_XC 7:07.00 Parsons, Jennifer , 12, Parkersburg
G-5k_XC 7:12.00 Trucks, Maddy , 11, Musselman
G-5k_XC 7:13.00 Lockhart, Danielle , 10, Parkersburg South
G-5k_XC 7:14.00 Keeton, Mary , 9, Capital
G-5k_XC 7:15.00 Chapman, Zoey , 10, Cabell Midland
G-5k_XC 7:18.00 Rigsby, Sydney , 9, Musselman
G-5k_XC 7:26.00 Shrader, Nikki , 10, Winfield
G-5k_XC 7:28.00 Teter, Rachel , 12, Parkersburg South
G-5k_XC 7:31.00 Simmerman, Riley , 9, Capital
G-5k_XC 7:32.00 Miller, Saralyn , 12, Boyd Co.
G-5k_XC 7:33.00 Lindsey, Lauren , 9, Greenbrier East
G-5k_XC 7:33.00 Beck, Rachel , 9, St. Albans
G-5k_XC 7:34.00 Clemens, Jillian , 11, Nitro
G-5k_XC 7:35.00 Riedel, Katie , 9, Cabell Midland
G-5k_XC 7:36.00 Gongola, Hannah , 11, Elkins
G-5k_XC 7:37.00 Gadomski, Shaye , 11, Greenbrier East
G-5k_XC 7:38.00 Randolph, Maddi , 9, Ripley
G-5k_XC 7:38.00 Mayo, Lakyn , 12, Parkersburg
G-5k_XC 7:39.00 Harmon, Kayla , 10, Parkersburg
G-5k_XC 7:40.00 Dennis, Hannah , 9, Parkersburg South
G-5k_XC 7:41.00 Campbell, Kirsten , 10, Musselman
G-5k_XC 7:42.00 Parsons, Hannah , 10, Parkersburg South
G-5k_XC 7:42.00 Cunningham, Molli , 11, Ripley
G-5k_XC 7:43.00 Parks, Jaelynn , 9, Greenbrier East
G-5k_XC 7:45.00 McInturff, Bailey , 9, Woodrow Wilson
G-5k_XC 7:47.00 Simmons, Kathlyne , 11, Elkins
G-5k_XC 7:49.00 Kemp-Sherman, Marguerite , 10, Greenbrier East
G-5k_XC 7:51.00 Hummer, Sophie , 9, Elkins
G-5k_XC 7:51.00 McNeely, Kendell , 11, Cabell Midland
G-5k_XC 7:53.00 Broughton, Olivia , 10, Capital
G-5k_XC 7:53.00 Albert, Madison , 12, St. Albans
G-5k_XC 7:54.00 Parsons, Sapphire , 10, Ripley
G-5k_XC 7:54.00 Morgan, Hannah , 10, Cabell Midland
G-5k_XC 7:58.00 Casey, Veronica , 9, Wheeling Park
G-5k_XC 8:00.00 Cummings, Lindsay , 9, Cabell Midland
G-5k_XC 8:00.00 Ford, Haley , 12, Ripley
G-5k_XC 8:01.00 Dominici, Kelsey , 11, Wheeling Park
G-5k_XC 8:05.00 Long, Austyn , 12, Cabell Midland
G-5k_XC 8:06.00 Moncada, Alex , 10, Winfield
G-5k_XC 8:06.00 Flatley, Mimi , 12, Wheeling Park
G-5k_XC 8:08.00 Smith, Lindsay , 9, Parkersburg South
G-5k_XC 8:11.00 Patterson, Alexis , 12, Wheeling Park
G-5k_XC 8:13.00 Dunnigan, Antonia , 10, Musselman
G-5k_XC 8:15.00 Parsons, Sierra , 9, Parkersburg South
G-5k_XC 8:15.00 Browning, Hannah , 9, Nitro
G-5k_XC 8:15.00 Settle, Paige , 12, Wheeling Park
G-5k_XC 8:16.00 Macgregor, Savannah , 12, Huntington
G-5k_XC 8:18.00 Rossi, Monica , 11, Elkins
G-5k_XC 8:19.00 Giles, Olivia , 12, Wheeling Park
G-5k_XC 8:21.00 Adigwe, Marie , 12, South Charleston
G-5k_XC 8:22.00 Morgado, Sophia , 9, Capital
G-5k_XC 8:29.00 Clifford, Sarah , 10, Capital
G-5k_XC 8:33.00 Spears, Amy , 12, St. Albans
G-5k_XC 8:33.00 Chambers, Lauren , 12, Logan
G-5k_XC 8:34.00 Ross, Katy , 12, Elkins
G-5k_XC 8:37.00 Le, Kim , 9, Woodrow Wilson
G-5k_XC 8:42.00 Ferrell, Amy , 12, Ripley
G-5k_XC 8:42.00 Romanek, Emma , 11, Wheeling Park
G-5k_XC 8:52.00 Hatfield, Hayley , 10, Logan
G-5k_XC 8:59.00 Stearns, Bryana , 10, Ripley
G-5k_XC 9:08.00 Clower, Lauren , 12, Nitro
G-5k_XC 9:11.00 Ratliff, Leah , 9, Musselman
G-5k_XC 9:18.00 Presley, Kassidy , 10, Nitro
G-5k_XC 9:23.00 Harris, Lindsay , 12, Boyd Co.
G-5k_XC 9:24.00 Vasquez, Christine , 11, Boyd Co.
G-5k_XC 9:36.00 Peddicord, Bekah , 9, Musselman
G-5k_XC 9:51.00 Herrera, Adriana , 11, Logan
G-5k_XC 9:57.00 Donohew, Jade , 11, Ripley
G-5k_XC 10:02.00 Saseen, Jaycee , 11, Elkins
G-5k_XC 10:10.00 Endres, Victoria , 11, St. Albans
G-5k_XC 10:13.00 Klemm, Allison , 12, Nitro
G-5k_XC 10:14.00 Arthur, Agusta , 11, South Charleston
G-5k_XC 10:24.00 Smith, Louisa , 9, Nitro
G-5k_XC 10:39.00 Little, Katharine , 9, Woodrow Wilson
G-5k_XC 12:08.00 Daughtery, Avery , 12, Point Pleasant
G-5k_XC 14:00.00 Scott, Kayla , 11, St. Albans
B-5k_XC 6:01.00 Allman, Trenton , 10, Parkersburg
B-5k_XC 6:02.00 Louk, Nathan , 10, Lewis Co.
B-5k_XC 6:03.00 Roda, Richard , 12, Winfield
B-5k_XC 6:05.00 Clark, Evan , 11, Parkersburg South
B-5k_XC 6:07.00 Jaime, Anthony , 12, Huntington
B-5k_XC 6:07.00 White, Hunter , 10, Point Pleasant
B-5k_XC 6:07.00 Hamrick, Dalton , 9, Elkins
B-5k_XC 6:09.00 Schwartz, Joe , 10, Capital
B-5k_XC 6:09.00 Gray, Brian , 10, Winfield
B-5k_XC 6:09.00 Ferrell, Breece , 9, Capital
B-5k_XC 6:10.00 Johns, Eric , 9, Winfield
B-5k_XC 6:11.00 Kist, Anthony , 12, Parkersburg
B-5k_XC 6:12.00 Erskine, J.T. , 9, Winfield
B-5k_XC 6:12.00 Knight, Remington , 12, Elkins
B-5k_XC 6:13.00 Fisher, Dalton , 9, Ripley
B-5k_XC 6:17.00 Endres, Josh , 9, St. Albans
B-5k_XC 6:17.00 Huffman, Ben , 9, Elkins
B-5k_XC 6:18.00 Littlepage, Joseph , 11, Point Pleasant
B-5k_XC 6:19.00 Biehl, Jarred , 9, Wheeling Park
B-5k_XC 6:20.00 McIntire, Brandon , 11, Parkersburg
B-5k_XC 6:22.00 Parent, Aaron , 11, Boyd Co.
B-5k_XC 6:22.00 Wagner, Sean , 10, Wheeling Park
B-5k_XC 6:25.00 Stover, Skye , 10, Ripley
B-5k_XC 6:26.00 Kirk, Alex , 12, Parkersburg South
B-5k_XC 6:27.00 Band, Quincy , 11, Musselman
B-5k_XC 6:28.00 Whitt, Levi , 10, Greenbrier East
B-5k_XC 6:31.00 Thomas, Khalil , 11, Ripley
B-5k_XC 6:32.00 Goble, Connor , 12, Boyd Co.
B-5k_XC 6:32.00 Sargent, Trea , 10, Parkersburg South
B-5k_XC 6:32.00 Nagy, Thomas , 10, Wheeling Park
B-5k_XC 6:33.00 Morrison, Braxton , 12, Ripley
B-5k_XC 6:34.00 Kinder, Jasiel , 9, Greenbrier East
B-5k_XC 6:34.00 Sams, Kyle , 11, Parkersburg South
B-5k_XC 6:34.00 Elder, Jake , 10, Huntington
B-5k_XC 6:35.00 Bradley, Ben , 9, Capital
B-5k_XC 6:35.00 Schlies, Mark , 11, St. Albans
B-5k_XC 6:38.00 Shank, Elisha , 11, St. Albans
B-5k_XC 6:38.00 Barton, Peyton , 10, Nitro
B-5k_XC 6:39.00 Bashlor, Ryan , 10, Greenbrier East
B-5k_XC 6:39.00 Wallace, Brendan , 9, Elkins
B-5k_XC 6:39.00 Thomas, Samuel , 9, Capital
B-5k_XC 6:43.00 Gandee, Seth , 11, Lewis Co.
B-5k_XC 6:43.00 Smith, Noah , 9, Woodrow Wilson
B-5k_XC 6:45.00 Smith, Mason , 11, Parkersburg South
B-5k_XC 6:46.00 Bush, Bradley , 10, Boyd Co.
B-5k_XC 6:46.00 Mullins, Kaleb , 12, Boyd Co.
B-5k_XC 6:48.00 Gongola, Will , 9, Elkins
B-5k_XC 6:52.00 Leake, Jacob , 11, Musselman
B-5k_XC 6:54.00 Holley, James , 10, Huntington
B-5k_XC 6:57.00 Tincher, Mason , 11, Greenbrier East
B-5k_XC 6:58.00 Harper, Mark , 11, Woodrow Wilson
B-5k_XC 7:03.00 Kincaid, Adam , 12, St. Albans
B-5k_XC 7:04.00 Reed, Ethan , 10, Capital
B-5k_XC 7:07.00 Jones, Jumad , 11, Huntington
B-5k_XC 7:09.00 Mullins, Dylan , 11, Greenbrier East
B-5k_XC 7:10.00 Waugh, Derek , 9, Nitro
B-5k_XC 7:13.00 Hoffmaster, Kyle , 11, Musselman
B-5k_XC 7:13.00 Stephenson, Andrew , 10, Huntington
B-5k_XC 7:16.00 Gandee, Dylan , 9, Parkersburg South
B-5k_XC 7:17.00 Bowyer, Justice , 9, Greenbrier East
B-5k_XC 7:17.00 Bailey, Kinzie , 10, Parkersburg South
B-5k_XC 7:20.00 Monaghan, Richard , 11, St. Albans
B-5k_XC 7:28.00 Fisher, Guy , 12, Point Pleasant
B-5k_XC 7:29.00 Estep, Sean , 11, South Charleston
B-5k_XC 7:46.00 Hall, Brandon , 10, Point Pleasant
B-5k_XC 7:50.00 Holbrook, Seth , 11, Boyd Co.
B-5k_XC 8:02.00 McBeath, Darrell , 10, Point Pleasant
B-5k_XC 8:14.00 Adkins, Holden , 12, Point Pleasant
B-5k_XC 8:19.00 Napier, Hunter , 11, Logan
B-5k_XC 8:23.00 Mullins, Hunter , 9, Nitro
B-5k_XC 8:38.00 Bnarbera, Andrew , 9, Woodrow Wilson
B-5k_XC 8:52.00 Bowen, Nick , 9, Woodrow Wilson
B-5k_XC 9:03.00 Fisher, Byron , 9, Point Pleasant
G-5k_XC 6:23.00 Richardson, Mary , 12, Newark Catholic
G-5k_XC 6:33.00 Parsons, Alicia , 9, Grafton
G-5k_XC 6:38.00 Chambers, Kelsey , 12, Oak Glen
G-5k_XC 6:45.00 Reed, Kinsey , 11, Berkeley Springs
G-5k_XC 6:47.00 Miller, Hailey , 11, Ravenswood
G-5k_XC 6:50.00 Haynes, Danielle , 11, Berkeley Springs
G-5k_XC 6:53.00 Garrett, Montana , 9, Grafton
G-5k_XC 6:54.00 Long, Marissa , 12, Philip Barbour
G-5k_XC 6:59.00 Bowman, Kat , 10, Newark Catholic
G-5k_XC 7:01.00 Mosser, Cami , 12, Williamstown
G-5k_XC 7:03.00 Stout, Samantha , 12, Webster Co.
G-5k_XC 7:04.00 Treadway, Taylor , 11, Ravenswood
G-5k_XC 7:06.00 Reid, McKi , 12, Newark Catholic
G-5k_XC 7:08.00 Villers, Allison , 12, Philip Barbour
G-5k_XC 7:10.00 Trowbridge, Taylor , 9, North Marion
G-5k_XC 7:11.00 Chambers, Sheena , 11, Scott
G-5k_XC 7:13.00 Payton, Aidan , 10, Nicholas Co.
G-5k_XC 7:14.00 Lemasters, Lavania , 9, Robert C. Byrd
G-5k_XC 7:14.00 Mullenax, Madison , 11, Tucker Co.
G-5k_XC 7:14.00 Dib, Marley , 10, Philip Barbour
G-5k_XC 7:16.00 Butcher, Julianna , 10, Frankfort
G-5k_XC 7:21.00 Chidester, Andrea , 12, Williamstown
G-5k_XC 7:21.00 Fulks, Rachel , 12, Bridgeport
G-5k_XC 7:23.00 Mahoney, Katie , 12, Philip Barbour
G-5k_XC 7:24.00 Nolder, Felicity , 11, Oak Glen
G-5k_XC 7:27.00 Ferguson, Savanah , 9, Doddridge Co.
G-5k_XC 7:28.00 Gorrell, Alex , 11, St. Marys
G-5k_XC 7:28.00 Graffius, Samantha , 12, Scott
G-5k_XC 7:30.00 White, Casidy , 10, Frankfort
G-5k_XC 7:30.00 Love, Taylor , 10, Ravenswood
G-5k_XC 7:31.00 Carder, Megan , 9, Doddridge Co.
G-5k_XC 7:32.00 Williams, Brianna , 9, Philip Barbour
G-5k_XC 7:33.00 Robinson, Allie , 11, Williamstown
G-5k_XC 7:34.00 Ambrose, Taylor , 10, Tucker Co.
G-5k_XC 7:36.00 Mosser, Shealee , 12, Williamstown
G-5k_XC 7:37.00 Rickey, Erica , 10, Newark Catholic
G-5k_XC 7:38.00 Garloch, Courtney , 12, Wheeling Central Catholic
G-5k_XC 7:39.00 Goodwin, Courtney , 12, Scott
G-5k_XC 7:41.00 Logar, Erica , 12, Nicholas Co.
G-5k_XC 7:43.00 Yates, India , 11, Frankfort
G-5k_XC 7:43.00 Baird, Casey , 12, Oak Glen
G-5k_XC 7:44.00 Bloom, Rachel , 10, Newark Catholic
G-5k_XC 7:47.00 Randolph, Chelsey , 10, Doddridge Co.
G-5k_XC 7:48.00 Billeter, Katie , 10, St. Marys
G-5k_XC 7:50.00 Karimpour, Taranee , 10, St. Joe
G-5k_XC 7:53.00 Woodford, Kylie , 9, Grafton
G-5k_XC 7:54.00 Golinsky, Kate , 10, Braxton Co.
G-5k_XC 7:54.00 Hammond, Taylor , 10, Ritchie Co.
G-5k_XC 7:55.00 Miller, Amelia , 12, Frankfort
G-5k_XC 7:56.00 Ball, Lauren , 10, Scott
G-5k_XC 7:56.00 Latocha, Kailee , 12, North Marion
G-5k_XC 7:57.00 Reall, Madison , 10, Tucker Co.
G-5k_XC 7:58.00 Settle, Sarah , 11, Williamstown
G-5k_XC 7:58.00 McCoy, Ryleigh , 12, Webster Co.
G-5k_XC 7:59.00 Jones, Josie , 11, North Marion
G-5k_XC 7:59.00 Fulks, Kaitlyn , 12, Williamstown
G-5k_XC 8:02.00 Williams, Kylee , 9, Ravenswood
G-5k_XC 8:02.00 McPherson, Bethany , 11, Fairmont Senior
G-5k_XC 8:03.00 Cokeley, Sarah , 9, Ritchie Co.
G-5k_XC 8:04.00 Cokeley, Anna , 12, Ritchie Co.
G-5k_XC 8:04.00 Mace, Taylor , 11, Ritchie Co.
G-5k_XC 8:07.00 Gregory, Tori , 10, Berkeley Springs
G-5k_XC 8:08.00 Kessinger, Kaylin , 11, Pikeview
G-5k_XC 8:08.00 Nedrow, Kaylee , 10, Tucker Co.
G-5k_XC 8:09.00 Kerby, Mary , 10, Wirt Co.
G-5k_XC 8:09.00 Ferrell, Caroline , 9, Bridgeport
G-5k_XC 8:10.00 Murphy, Mikalyn , 12, Sissonville
G-5k_XC 8:10.00 Truman, Haley , 11, Philip Barbour
G-5k_XC 8:11.00 Sheets, Rebecca , 9, Pikeview
G-5k_XC 8:11.00 Coleman, Kinly , 10, Nicholas Co.
G-5k_XC 8:11.00 Leggett, Alexis , 9, Doddridge Co.
G-5k_XC 8:14.00 Currey, Mariah , 12, Ravenswood
G-5k_XC 8:15.00 Shetler, Keri , 11, Berkeley Springs
G-5k_XC 8:15.00 Tobin, Sinead , 9, Fairmont Senior
G-5k_XC 8:16.00 Wells, Mallory , 9, South Point
G-5k_XC 8:16.00 Sheets, Alexis , 9, Pikeview
G-5k_XC 8:17.00 Thompson, Cheyenne , 10, Keyser
G-5k_XC 8:17.00 Noah, Ashley , 12, Frankfort
G-5k_XC 8:18.00 Lace, Crimson , 10, Frankfort
G-5k_XC 8:19.00 Carnell, Clarissa , 11, Keyser
G-5k_XC 8:19.00 Randolph, Courtney , 10, Doddridge Co.
G-5k_XC 8:20.00 Smith, Kimberly , 9, Oak Glen
G-5k_XC 8:20.00 Vanoy, Olivia , 11, Ritchie Co.
G-5k_XC 8:22.00 Miller, Monica , 10, Grafton
G-5k_XC 8:23.00 Howard, Jasmine , 12, Ravenswood
G-5k_XC 8:26.00 Strickler, Emily , 12, St. Marys
G-5k_XC 8:26.00 Stout, Callie , 9, Grafton
G-5k_XC 8:26.00 Gray, Charlotte , 11, Williamstown
G-5k_XC 8:27.00 Skidmore, Grace , 11, Braxton Co.
G-5k_XC 8:28.00 Pritchard, Makayla , 9, Scott
G-5k_XC 8:32.00 Burd, Lauren , 9, Newark Catholic
G-5k_XC 8:35.00 Ross, Carmen , 12, Sissonville
G-5k_XC 8:37.00 Caperton, Eliza , 9, Berkeley Springs
G-5k_XC 8:42.00 White, Jenna , 10, Tucker Co.
G-5k_XC 8:43.00 Alfred, , ,
G-5k_XC 8:45.00 Kaiser, Merida , 12, Philip Barbour
G-5k_XC 8:47.00 Blankenship, Megan , 10, Scott
G-5k_XC 8:50.00 Unger, Lindsay , 11, Berkeley Springs
G-5k_XC 8:50.00 Durst, Anna , 12, Keyser
G-5k_XC 8:50.00 Hayman, Larissa , 10, Ravenswood
G-5k_XC 8:52.00 Backstrom, Aleah , 12, Berkeley Springs
G-5k_XC 8:53.00 Riffle, Shania , 12, Fairmont Senior
G-5k_XC 8:53.00 Mason, Leah , 10, Fairmont Senior
G-5k_XC 8:54.00 Buzzard, Kylie , 9, St. Marys
G-5k_XC 8:58.00 Cornachia, Autumn , 9, Frankfort
G-5k_XC 8:59.00 Snow, Alyson , 11, Oak Glen
G-5k_XC 9:01.00 Thi, Stephanie , 12, Bridgeport
G-5k_XC 9:01.00 Cloutier, Michaela , 12, Fairmont Senior
G-5k_XC 9:01.00 Maddow, Emily , 9, North Marion
G-5k_XC 9:04.00 Pelfrey, Emily , 10, Wirt Co.
G-5k_XC 9:06.00 Stephenson, Haley , 10, Doddridge Co.
G-5k_XC 9:12.00 Fetty, Sara , 12, St. Marys
G-5k_XC 9:15.00 Coble, Kaylee , 10, Oak Glen
G-5k_XC 9:15.00 Roth, Rachel , 12, North Marion
G-5k_XC 9:17.00 Fisher, Renee , 11, Roane Co.
G-5k_XC 9:19.00 Knicely, Kalleigh , 11, Wirt Co.
G-5k_XC 9:24.00 Cottrell, Caitlyn , 9, Wirt Co.
G-5k_XC 9:24.00 Browning, Autumn , 11, Wirt Co.
G-5k_XC 9:26.00 Saltis, Marisa , 10, Grafton
G-5k_XC 9:26.00 Mynes, Devan , 12, Oak Glen
G-5k_XC 9:29.00 Skidmore, Summer , 10, Ritchie Co.
G-5k_XC 9:32.00 Kincaid, Jessica , 12, Tucker Co.
G-5k_XC 9:33.00 Means, Cassidy , 10, Robert C. Byrd
G-5k_XC 9:34.00 Haugh, Jaccie , 12, Ritchie Co.
G-5k_XC 9:44.00 Harris, Zoey , 11, Keyser
G-5k_XC 9:45.00 Thompson, Taryn , 9, Keyser
G-5k_XC 9:45.00 Casteel, Rachel , 12, Doddridge Co.
G-5k_XC 9:46.00 Skidmore, Sarah , 10, Braxton Co.
G-5k_XC 9:49.00 Lohmann, Maggie , 10, Bridgeport
G-5k_XC 9:51.00 Retton, Maggie , 9, Fairmont Senior
G-5k_XC 9:59.00 Burkett, Stephanie , 9, North Marion
G-5k_XC 10:06.00 Powell, Brandy , 9, Pikeview
G-5k_XC 10:07.00 Parks, Cheyanne , 11, Keyser
G-5k_XC 10:12.00 Bailey, Brianna , 10, Westside
G-5k_XC 10:16.00 Cain, Samantha , 11, Wirt Co.
G-5k_XC 10:17.00 Schollar, Amy , 11, Westside
G-5k_XC 10:18.00 Pennesi, Giovanna , 10, Roane Co.
G-5k_XC 10:24.00 Coccari, Dina , 12, Nicholas Co.
G-5k_XC 10:30.00 Allen, Elena , 11, Wheeling Central Catholic
G-5k_XC 10:33.00 Sutphin, Madison , 10, Roane Co.
G-5k_XC 10:35.00 Taylor, Kelsi , 10, Roane Co.
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.65 Merinar, Abe , 12, Bridgeport
B-5k_XC 6:00.00 Baldwin, Tyler , 11, Philip Barbour
B-5k_XC 6:01.00 Lawrence, Jordan , 12, Keyser
B-5k_XC 6:01.00 Frailey, Ian , 10, Bridgeport
B-5k_XC 6:01.00 Stalnaker, Richard , 10, North Marion
B-5k_XC 6:02.00 Linger, Zack , 11, Fairmont Senior
B-5k_XC 6:03.00 Hall, Austin , 11, Williamstown
B-5k_XC 6:04.00 Matko, Trevor , 11, Philip Barbour
B-5k_XC 6:04.00 Shetler, Steven , 9, Berkeley Springs
B-5k_XC 6:04.00 Lacaria, Jimmy , 9, Bridgeport
B-5k_XC 6:05.00 Miller, Pierce , 12, Keyser
B-5k_XC 6:05.00 Zorick, Austen , 11, Robert C. Byrd
B-5k_XC 6:05.00 Freeland, Jonah , 9, Fairmont Senior
B-5k_XC 6:05.00 Mallory, Philip , 12, Charleston Catholic
B-5k_XC 6:06.00 Christiansen, Matt , 11, Nicholas Co.
B-5k_XC 6:06.00 Bemiller, Garrett , 11, Newark Catholic
B-5k_XC 6:06.00 Gorby, Tanner , 10, Oak Glen
B-5k_XC 6:06.00 Mynes, Zach , 10, Oak Glen
B-5k_XC 6:07.00 Smith, Brock , 12, Oak Glen
B-5k_XC 6:07.00 Uppole, Chase , 9, Williamstown
B-5k_XC 6:08.00 Jewell, Kyle , 10, Frankfort
B-5k_XC 6:10.00 Okel, Dalton , 10, Fairmont Senior
B-5k_XC 6:11.00 Tropek, Cody , 12, Oak Glen
B-5k_XC 6:12.00 Haddox, Johnathan , 12, St. Marys
B-5k_XC 6:12.00 Humphrey, Kyle , 11, Webster Co.
B-5k_XC 6:12.00 Digon, Simon , 11, Frankfort
B-5k_XC 6:12.00 Marcum, Zach , 11, Scott
B-5k_XC 6:13.00 Mathes, Tanner , 11, South Point
B-5k_XC 6:13.00 Huffman, Owen , 9, St. Joe
B-5k_XC 6:14.00 Carder, Steven , 9, Grafton
B-5k_XC 6:14.00 Miller, Brendan , 10, St. Marys
B-5k_XC 6:14.00 Berman, Chris , 11, Williamstown
B-5k_XC 6:15.00 Milleman, Logan , 11, Newark Catholic
B-5k_XC 6:15.00 Evans, Nathaniel , 12, Westside
B-5k_XC 6:16.00 Maloney, Matthew , 12, Williamstown
B-5k_XC 6:17.00 Estep, Caleb , 10, Wheeling Central Catholic
B-5k_XC 6:17.00 Hayworth, Michael , 11, Wyoming East
B-5k_XC 6:17.00 Nuzum, Ian , 12, Philip Barbour
B-5k_XC 6:18.00 Heaster, Trey , 9, Doddridge Co.
B-5k_XC 6:18.00 Lamb, Conner , 12, Buffalo
B-5k_XC 6:19.00 Kowalski, Chris , 10, Berkeley Springs
B-5k_XC 6:20.00 Backus, Seth , 9, Braxton Co.
B-5k_XC 6:21.00 Helmandollar, Ben , 11, Westside
B-5k_XC 6:21.00 Dye, Jacob , 12, Buffalo
B-5k_XC 6:22.00 Cornett, Joseph , 12, Greater Beckley Christian
B-5k_XC 6:23.00 Stanley, Ricky , 11, Berkeley Springs
B-5k_XC 6:23.00 Pickering, Travis , 9, Ritchie Co.
B-5k_XC 6:23.00 Morris, Jacob , 9, East Fairmont
B-5k_XC 6:23.00 Carder, Josh , 11, Frankfort
B-5k_XC 6:24.00 Flohr, Isaac , 9, East Fairmont
B-5k_XC 6:24.00 Myers, Alex , 12, North Marion
B-5k_XC 6:25.00 Minshall, Wesley , 12, Keyser
B-5k_XC 6:25.00 Wagoner, Stephen , 10, South Point
B-5k_XC 6:25.00 Weese, Mason , 9, East Fairmont
B-5k_XC 6:26.00 Stansberry, Dylan , 12, Williamstown
B-5k_XC 6:27.00 Ferguson, Caleb , 12, Doddridge Co.
B-5k_XC 6:27.00 Lupton, Levi , 10, Newark Catholic
B-5k_XC 6:27.00 Cooper, Jameson , 10, Ravenswood
B-5k_XC 6:28.00 Schollar, Jeremiah , 10, Westside
B-5k_XC 6:28.00 Mummey, Jody , 9, Newark Catholic
B-5k_XC 6:28.00 Snyder, Justin , 11, Charleston Catholic
B-5k_XC 6:28.00 Cochran, Justin , 9, Westside
B-5k_XC 6:29.00 Reed, Jackson , 9, Nicholas Co.
B-5k_XC 6:30.00 Ohrn, Brady , 10, Wirt Co.
B-5k_XC 6:31.00 Nuzum, Jacob , 9, East Fairmont
B-5k_XC 6:32.00 Samples, Zach , 11, South Point
B-5k_XC 6:33.00 Barnhart, Trenton , 11, St. Marys
B-5k_XC 6:33.00 McGee, Bryce , 10, Philip Barbour
B-5k_XC 6:34.00 Robertson, Jeremy , 10, Keyser
B-5k_XC 6:34.00 Yeager, Joe , 10, Nicholas Co.
B-5k_XC 6:34.00 Foster, Nathaniel , 9, Wheeling Central Catholic
B-5k_XC 6:35.00 Grimmette, Justin , 11, Westside
B-5k_XC 6:35.00 Lynch, Dj , 12, Wirt Co.
B-5k_XC 6:36.00 Sparkman, Ian , 11, Frankfort
B-5k_XC 6:36.00 Austin, Jesse , 12, Philip Barbour
B-5k_XC 6:37.00 Jarrell, Chase , 11, Ravenswood
B-5k_XC 6:38.00 Pernau, Dylan , 10, Frankfort
B-5k_XC 6:39.00 Burkett, Robert , 10, North Marion
B-5k_XC 6:39.00 Oleary, David , 11, Charleston Catholic
B-5k_XC 6:39.00 Robinson, Shane , 11, Wirt Co.
B-5k_XC 6:40.00 Hayman, Jon , 12, Ravenswood
B-5k_XC 6:40.00 Lemons, Alex , 10, Newark Catholic
B-5k_XC 6:41.00 Lamp, Skylar , 12, Oak Glen
B-5k_XC 6:41.00 Butler, Richard , 10, St. Marys
B-5k_XC 6:43.00 Roth, Adler , 11, Wheeling Central Catholic
B-5k_XC 6:43.00 Leggett, Bradley , 12, Ritchie Co.
B-5k_XC 6:43.00 Flati, Malachi , 11, Wheeling Central Catholic
B-5k_XC 6:45.00 Houser, Michael , 12, St. Marys
B-5k_XC 6:45.00 Norris, Kody , 9, Grafton
B-5k_XC 6:46.00 Varlas, Aric , 10, Wheeling Central Catholic
B-5k_XC 6:48.00 Hayson, Andrew , 11, Buffalo
B-5k_XC 6:49.00 Stephens, Tyler , 11, Keyser
B-5k_XC 6:49.00 Garris, Chad , 10, Ironton
B-5k_XC 6:50.00 Perez, Juvenal , 9, Nicholas Co.
B-5k_XC 6:50.00 Romano, Adam , 11, Webster Co.
B-5k_XC 6:51.00 Harrison, Fred , 11, North Marion
B-5k_XC 6:52.00 Spangler, Collin , 10, Wheeling Central Catholic
B-5k_XC 6:54.00 Akers, Brandon , 9, East Fairmont
B-5k_XC 6:54.00 Long, Isaiah , 9, Ironton
B-5k_XC 6:54.00 Fisher, Troy , 11, Roane Co.
B-5k_XC 6:55.00 Jarrett, Tyler , 9, Nicholas Co.
B-5k_XC 6:55.00 McBride, Chris , 12, Pikeview
B-5k_XC 6:56.00 Lupardus, Joey , 12, Wyoming East
B-5k_XC 6:57.00 Hazelwood, Austin , 11, Pikeview
B-5k_XC 6:57.00 Parsons, Ian , 9, Buffalo
B-5k_XC 6:57.00 Hayes, Hunter , 9, Doddridge Co.
B-5k_XC 6:57.00 Walsh, Chucky , 10, Berkeley Springs
B-5k_XC 6:58.00 Maynard, Tim , 10, Ironton
B-5k_XC 7:01.00 Whitlock, Ethen , 10, Keyser
B-5k_XC 7:03.00 Whitney, Caleb , 11, Braxton Co.
B-5k_XC 7:04.00 Wilder, Josiah , 10, Berkeley Springs
B-5k_XC 7:06.00 Stephens, Gage , 10, South Point
B-5k_XC 7:06.00 Lowther, John , 10, Robert C. Byrd
B-5k_XC 7:07.00 Forester, Brandon , 10, Grafton
B-5k_XC 7:08.00 Pena, Marcus , 11, Roane Co.
B-5k_XC 7:08.00 McKinney, Corey , 9, Wyoming East
B-5k_XC 7:08.00 Rhodes, Brandon , 12, Oak Glen
B-5k_XC 7:09.00 Weeks, Nick , 12, Scott
B-5k_XC 7:09.00 Rich, Devin , 10, Buffalo
B-5k_XC 7:10.00 Pavalok, Alex , 11, Roane Co.
B-5k_XC 7:10.00 Moreland, Jimmy , 11, Greater Beckley Christian
B-5k_XC 7:10.00 Ray, Tyler , 9, Webster Co.
B-5k_XC 7:12.00 Rogers, Baylen , 11, Grafton
B-5k_XC 7:13.00 Bisaha, Joseph , 9, Pikeview
B-5k_XC 7:13.00 Diamond, Luke , 11, Ironton
B-5k_XC 7:13.00 Cook, Zack , 9, Wyoming East
B-5k_XC 7:14.00 Jackson, Cody , 10, North Marion
B-5k_XC 7:14.00 Cook, Tyler , 9, Wyoming East
B-5k_XC 7:15.00 White, Reed , 10, St. Marys
B-5k_XC 7:15.00 Anderson, Dustin , 9, Ravenswood
B-5k_XC 7:15.00 Marks, Colby , 9, Ravenswood
B-5k_XC 7:19.00 Rosencrance, Bryan , 10, Grafton
B-5k_XC 7:20.00 Debee, Ryan , 11, Oak Glen
B-5k_XC 7:21.00 Paul, John , 10, Greater Beckley Christian
B-5k_XC 7:27.00 Andrews, Brian , 11, Webster Co.
B-5k_XC 7:27.00 Yarber, Mason , 10, Nicholas Co.
B-5k_XC 7:33.00 Flohr, Evan , 9, East Fairmont
B-5k_XC 7:34.00 Friend, Patrick , 9, East Fairmont
B-5k_XC 7:39.00 Smith, Philip , 11, Greater Beckley Christian
B-5k_XC 7:42.00 Hunter, Holden , 9, Braxton Co.
B-5k_XC 7:45.00 Porter, Nathaniel , 9, St. Joe
B-5k_XC 7:48.00 Wolfe, Cody , 10, St. Marys
B-5k_XC 7:50.00 Burge, Nick , 11, South Point
B-5k_XC 7:53.00 Oliver, Colten , 9, Doddridge Co.
B-5k_XC 7:56.00 Basich, Kylor , 12, Wheeling Central Catholic
B-5k_XC 7:58.00 Kelley, Cody , 10, Nicholas Co.
B-5k_XC 8:00.00 Hughes, David , 11, Braxton Co.
B-5k_XC 8:00.00 Evans, Matt , 10, Westside
B-5k_XC 8:01.00 Spry, Taylor , 12, Tolsia
B-5k_XC 8:01.00 Helmandollar, Wesley , 9, Westside
B-5k_XC 8:07.00 Young, Austin , 9, Grafton
B-5k_XC 8:08.00 Mahaney, Andrew , 9, Ritchie Co.
B-5k_XC 8:09.00 Marlowe, Seth , 10, South Point
B-5k_XC 8:20.00 Smith, Dalton , 12, Tolsia
B-5k_XC 8:29.00 Jenning, Evan , 9, Wyoming East
B-5k_XC 8:49.00 Gleichauf, Logan , 10, Ironton
B-5k_XC 8:52.00 Hinman, Dillon , 11, Ironton
B-5k_XC 8:53.00 Williams, Randal , 9, Webster Co.
B-5k_XC 8:53.00 Crimm, Shelton , 9, Doddridge Co.
B-5k_XC 9:17.00 Block, Shane , 10, Tolsia
B-5k_XC 9:19.00 Trent, Tanner , 11, Wyoming East
B-5k_XC 10:22.00 Pendleton, David , 9, Pikeview

Number of Elite performances: 473
Number of DS State performances: 1

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State