Meet Name: Great Cow Run
Meet Date: 2013-09-07
Meet Location: Cerritos Regional Park - Cerritos,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of Jason Watanabe!

                 The Great Cow Run   9-7-2013
             Cerritos Regional Park - Cerritos, CA

  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School               Finals
=======================================================================
1   Hugo, Novoa              9  Long Beach Poly       16:02.00
2   Bravo, David             9  Cathedral*            16:37.00
3   De La Peza, Jacob        9  Cathedral*            16:59.00
4   Chuang, Bill             9  Cerritos*             17:25.00
5   DeLorie, Geoffrey        9  Marina                17:34.00
6   Comeaux, Ethan           9  Redondo Union         17:40.00
7   Perez, Alejandro         9  Whittier              17:42.00
8   Espinoza, Eric           9  California            17:46.00
9   DeLorie, Gerald          9  Marina                17:51.00
10  Salas, Matthew           9  Redlands              17:54.00
11  Papin, Brandon           9  Yorba Linda*          17:57.00
12  Paine, David             9  South Torrance*       17:59.00
13  Mahon, Shane             9  Loyola                18:04.00
14  Ayson, Jonathan          9  California            18:10.00
15  Swan, Colin              9  El Modena*            18:14.00
16  Lee, Brian               9  Yorba Linda*          18:23.00
17  Aguirre, Angel           9  California            18:23.00
18  Tongpo, Alex             9  Redlands              18:26.00
19  Roy, Chris               9  Loyola                18:30.00
20  Valle, Andrew            9  Whittier              18:32.00
21  Bowdoin, Carter          9  Loyola                18:33.00
22  Alejandro, Loera         9  Long Beach Poly       18:36.00
23  Orellana, Giovanni       9  Brea Olinda*          18:38.00
24  Machuca, Mario           9  King (Riverside)      18:40.00
25  KC, Hunt                 9  Long Beach Poly       18:40.00
26  Perez, Daniel            9  Brea Olinda*          18:41.00
27  Bennett, Ryan            9  California            18:41.00
28  Yao, Alex                9  Cerritos*             18:42.00
29  Extra, Male3                El Modena*            18:42.00
30  Berney, Colin            9  King (Riverside)      18:58.00
31  Simpson, Jay             9  Edison                19:00.00
32  Torres, Joseph           9  California            19:02.00
33  Nguyen, Huy              9  Fountain Valley       19:02.00
34  Ramos, Ryan              9  Santa Margarita*      19:04.00
35  Kliszewski, Jared        9  South Torrance*       19:06.00
36  Guevara, Jonathon        9  Fountain Valley       19:06.00
37  Sanchez, Edgar           9  Cathedral*            19:10.00
38  Saldana, Erik            9  Yorba Linda*          19:15.00
39  Tinker, Evan             9  King (Riverside)      19:19.00
40  Contreras, Alejandro     9  California            19:19.00
41  Alejandrino, David       9  Torrance              19:19.00
42  Alanis, Joseph           9  California            19:21.00
43  Worrell, Bret            9  Yorba Linda*          19:24.00
44  Mont, Bradley            9  Yorba Linda*          19:26.00
45  Adams, Cooper            9  Loyola                19:28.00
46  Douglas, Benjamin        9  Redondo Union         19:28.00
47  Raley, Caleb             9  Redlands              19:29.00
48  Wilch, Nathan            9  Esperanza*            19:31.00
49  Kelly, Justin            9  South Torrance*       19:32.00
50  Lopez, Ivan              9  Cypress               19:33.00
51  Mahood, Noah             9  South Torrance*       19:37.00
52  Ramirez, Alan            9  Downey                19:38.00
53  Wallace, Parker          9  Esperanza*            19:38.00
54  Rawal, Sumesh            9  Yorba Linda*          19:40.00
55  Gonzalez, Daniel         9  Downey                19:40.00
56  Smith, Davis             9  Edison                19:41.00
57  Scialpi, Kyle            9  Santa Margarita*      19:41.00
58  Kaufman, Jacob           9  El Modena*            19:41.00
59  Extra, Male1                El Modena*            19:42.00
60  Messick, William         9  Fountain Valley       19:45.00
61  Weiss, Gus               9  Edison                19:47.00
62  Mak, Derrick             9  Mayfair*              19:48.00
63  Patnam, Anees            9  Redlands              19:50.00
64  Kim, Jonathan            9  Santa Margarita*      19:51.00
65  Dunn, Hunter             9  Marina                19:53.00
66  Allred, Dylan            9  Los Alamitos          19:53.00
67  Romeo, Ruben             9  El Modena*            19:54.00
68  Banez, Isaac             9  Los Alamitos          19:54.00
69  Jauregui, Adrian         9  Loyola                19:54.00
70  Jorge, Ponce             9  Long Beach Poly       19:54.00
71  Dimech, Connor           9  South Torrance*       19:56.00
72  Glover, Luke             9  Marina                19:56.00
73  Huante, Roman            9  Edison                19:56.00
74  Cuahutle, Abel           9  California            19:56.00
75  Bell, Aidan              9  Redondo Union         19:56.00
76  Tan, Kester              9  Loyola                19:58.00
77  McWeeney, Justin         9  Los Alamitos          20:00.00
78  Oliver, Raymond          9  Whittier              20:00.00
79  Esquivel, Derrek         9  Whittier              20:00.00
80  Gonzalez, Jose J.        9  Whittier              20:00.00
81  Hanna, Justin            9  South Torrance*       20:01.00
82  Harold, Simmons          9  Long Beach Poly       20:01.00
83  Martinez, Abel           9  King (Riverside)      20:01.00
84  Taylor, Robert           9  South Torrance*       20:03.00
85  Castillo, Diego          9  California            20:03.00
86  Nonaka, Riku             9  South Torrance*       20:04.00
87  Yang, Derrick            9  Cerritos*             20:05.00
88  Yamamoto, Makoto         9  South Torrance*       20:05.00
89  Culhane, Clayton         9  Edison                20:05.00
90  Banagas, Andrew          9  Whittier              20:11.00
91  Stephens, Spencer        9  El Modena*            20:12.00
92  Sumabat, Nicholas        9  Cerritos*             20:15.00
93  Quijada, Alex            9  California            20:15.00
94  Extra, Male5                El Modena*            20:16.00
95  Talbott, Hunter          9  Esperanza*            20:17.00
96  Harvey, John             9  Torrance              20:20.00
97  Boyle, Brendan           9  Redondo Union         20:21.00
98  Alcaraz, Jeremy          9  Brea Olinda*          20:21.00
99  Wilch, Jesse             9  Esperanza*            20:22.00
100 Tecker, David            9  Esperanza*            20:22.00
101 Perfetti, Jordi          9  Huntington Beach      20:24.00
102 Donnelly, Alex           9  Santa Margarita*      20:27.00
103 Araujo, Agustin          9  Mayfair*              20:27.00
104 Dai, Austin              9  King (Riverside)      20:27.00
105 Santonil, Christian      9  Brea Olinda*          20:28.00
106 Acuesta, Joe             9  South Torrance*       20:29.00
107 Gamboa, Danison          9  Yorba Linda*          20:30.00
108 Rodriguez, Mika          9  South Torrance*       20:30.00
109 Ataka, Makoto            9  South Torrance*       20:30.00
110 Freeman, Noah            9  Esperanza*            20:33.00
111 Seok, Jeremiah           9  South Torrance*       20:35.00
112 Munoz, David             9  Redondo Union         20:36.00
113 Graham, Justin           9  King (Riverside)      20:36.00
114 Brayden, Bruggeman       9  Long Beach Poly       20:37.00
115 Gonzalez, Matthew        9  Santa Margarita*      20:37.00
116 Williams-Giroux, Jacob   9  Los Alamitos          20:39.00
117 Apahidean, Drew          9  Brea Olinda*          20:43.00
118 Stumpf, Andrew           9  Los Alamitos          20:44.00
119 Cuellar, Xavier          9  California            20:44.00
120 Masterson, Joseph        9  Los Alamitos          20:46.00
121 Gibbons, Devin           9  Esperanza*            20:46.00
122 Bahena, Andy             9  Whittier              20:50.00
123 O'Sullivan, Jeremy       9  Los Alamitos          20:53.00
124 Simpson, Austin          9  King (Riverside)      20:54.00
125 Myles, Roach             9  Long Beach Poly       20:54.00
126 Ko, Caleb                9            Torrance    20:54.00
127 Pfaffinger, Gavin        9  Loyola                20:57.00
128 Gleason, Henry           9  Huntington Beach      21:00.00
129 Alex, Ly                 9  Long Beach Poly       21:01.00
130 Fujii, Niko              9  Edison                21:02.00
131 Lino, Jesus              9  Contreras, Miguel*    21:02.00
132 Extra, Male2                Cathedral*            21:03.00
133 Masciotti, Giovanni      9  South Torrance*       21:04.00
134 Extra, Male2                El Modena*            21:06.00
135 Quicho, Michael          9  South Torrance*       21:06.00
136 Xu, Edward               9  South Torrance*       21:07.00
137 Reiser, Gabriel          9  Brethern Christian*   21:07.00
138 Rausch, James            9  Brea Olinda*          21:08.00
139 Lira, Kyle               9  Los Alamitos          21:09.00
140 Goldestein, Zachary      9  Fountain Valley       21:10.00
141 Extra, Male2                South Torrance*       21:11.00
142 Ramirez, Ryan            9  Torrance              21:12.00
143 Welty, Ethan             9  Esperanza*            21:12.00
144 Cruz, Matthew            9  California            21:12.00
145 Deal, Luke               9  Los Alamitos          21:12.00
146 Pittler, Matthew         9  Edison                21:13.00
147 Rory, Engelke            9  Long Beach Poly       21:14.00
148 Gordon, David            9  Los Alamitos          21:16.00
149 Pinales, Daniel G.       9  Cathedral*            21:17.00
150 Derek, Matos             9  Long Beach Poly       21:18.00
151 Williams, Robert         9  Torrance              21:18.00
152 Bivens, Dylan            9  Fountain Valley       21:20.00
153 Perlson, Dylan           9  Brea Olinda*          21:21.00
154 Welty, Carson            9  Esperanza*            21:22.00
155 Small, Eric              9  Torrance              21:25.00
156 Adkins, Ethan            9  Redondo Union         21:25.00
157 Riveria, Mateo           9  Edison                21:26.00
158 Luu, Raymond             9  Cerritos*             21:27.00
159 Cuellar, Paul            9  Mayfair*              21:31.00
160 Zaldana, Cristian        9  Contreras, Miguel*    21:32.00
161 Watts, Roynell           9  Rancho Dominguez      21:32.00
162 Zekaria, Maurice         9  Loyola                21:32.00
163 Baran, Julien            9  Brea Olinda*          21:33.00
164 McTeggart, Will          9  Brea Olinda*          21:33.00
165 Eric, Fuson              9  Long Beach Poly       21:34.00
166 Ramsdell, Travis         9  Cypress               21:35.00
167 Herrera, Matthew         9  Los Alamitos          21:37.00
168 Wild, Austyn             9  King (Riverside)      21:39.00
169 Winkle, Jacob            9  Fountain Valley       21:39.00
170 Jose, Vasquez            9  Long Beach Poly       21:41.00
171 Daniel, Collins          9  Long Beach Poly       21:42.00
172 Lovejoy, Lucas           9  Maranatha*            21:43.00
173 Dill, Khim               9  Long Beach Poly       21:49.00
174 Sam, Lassers             9  Long Beach Poly       21:49.00
175 Campbell, Javon          9  Redondo Union         21:56.00
176 Hirahara, Allen          9  Fountain Valley       21:59.00
177 Adams, Austin            9  King (Riverside)      22:00.00
178 Harman, Declan           9  South Torrance*       22:02.00
179 Huang, Derek             9  Cerritos*             22:04.00
180 Mar, Kevin               9  Kennedy               22:06.00
181 Garnica, Patrick         9  Redondo Union         22:12.00
182 Pearson, Jared           9  Marina                22:13.00
183 Paglinawan, Ryan         9  Kennedy               22:13.00
184 Koh, Timothy             9  Cypress               22:13.00
185 Ralph, Alexander         9  Huntington Beach      22:17.00
186 Trujillo, Aaron          9  Maranatha*            22:23.00
187 Ritchie, Hayden          9  Esperanza*            22:26.00
188 Delaney, Dylan           9  Los Alamitos          22:30.00
189 Takaka, Kyle             9  Maranatha*            22:32.00
190 Han, Jeong Hee           9  Cerritos*             22:34.00
191 Dominic, Gawel           9  Long Beach Poly       22:35.00
192 Dela Cruz, Vincent      12  Torrance              22:36.00
193 Zosa, Michael            9  Cerritos*             22:37.00
194 Scanaliato, Cameron      9  Huntington Beach      22:41.00
195 Kobayashi, Shota         9  Redondo Union         22:45.00
196 Poon, Brian              9  Cerritos*             22:45.00
197 Worrall, Matt            9  Brea Olinda*          22:46.00
198 Forrest, Chaffee         9  Long Beach Poly       22:50.00
199 Edberg, Jacob            9  Brea Olinda*          22:50.00
200 Hanhart, JB              9  South Torrance*       22:50.00
201 Escobar, Adam            9  Maranatha*            22:53.00
202 Caruso, Nicolas          9  Marina                22:53.00
203 Diaz, Joseph             9  Cathedral*            22:55.00
204 Messick, Matthew         9  Fountain Valley       22:59.00
205 Newland, Bradley         9  Brea Olinda*          23:00.00
206 Rutherford, Dean         9  Huntington Beach      23:03.00
207 Wade, Ben                9  Redlands              23:04.00
208 Pena, Matthew            9  Whittier              23:05.00
209 Aaron, Garcia            9  Long Beach Poly       23:08.00
210 Casillas, Anthony        9  Downey                23:14.00
211 Street, Brian            9  Los Alamitos          23:14.00
212 Shibley, Joshua          9  Cypress               23:15.00
213 Barcena, Adrian          9  Cathedral*            23:17.00
214 Extra, Male4                El Modena*            23:17.00
215 Moreno, Dominic          9  Esperanza*            23:17.00
216 Horiuchi, Kyle           9  Marina                23:17.00
217 Anderson, Justin         9  Edison                23:18.00
218 Scarpignato, Reece       9  South Torrance*       23:20.00
219 Ritt, David              9  Cerritos*             23:25.00
220 Guerrero, Zachary        9  Brea Olinda*          23:26.00
221 Cameron, Eichler         9  Long Beach Poly       23:30.00
222 Riveria, Max             9  Edison                23:31.00
223 Craig, Brunner           9  Long Beach Poly       23:33.00
224 Montoya, Nick            9  South Torrance*       23:35.00
225 Bon, Cole                9  Mayfair*              23:39.00
226 Solis, Adrian            9  Edison                23:42.00
227 Avila, Jacob             9  South Torrance*       23:50.00
228 Capuano, Zachary         9  Fountain Valley       23:57.00
229 Rulison, Jonathan        9  Los Alamitos          23:57.00
230 Li, Ruiquan              9  Cerritos*             24:03.00
231 Corey, Zackary           9  Edison                24:05.00
232 Satow, Trevor            9  South Torrance*       24:06.00
233 Roth, Aidan              9  Torrance              24:09.00
234 Donahue, Sam             9  South Torrance*       24:12.00
235 Denny, Conrad            9  Redondo Union         24:21.00
236 Sakata, Joseph           9  South Torrance*       24:27.00
237 Anhut, Jack              9  Loyola                24:33.00
238 Luo, Samuel              9  Maranatha*            24:37.00
239 Kim, Danny               9  South Torrance*       24:39.00
240 Maxey, Luke              9  Torrance              24:43.00
241 Matsumoto, Ryoya         9  South Torrance*       24:44.00
242 Richardson, Josh         9  South Torrance*       24:54.00
243 Caro, Michael            9  Redlands              24:59.00
244 Oh, Se Hoon (Chris)      9  Torrance              25:06.00
245 Gatz, Franklin           9  Torrance              25:37.00
246 Monroe, Nathan           9  Brea Olinda*          25:39.00
247 Abascal, Miguel          9  Edison                25:52.00
248 Hicks, Matthew           9  California            25:53.00
249 Mackenzie, Paul          9  Esperanza*            26:47.00
250 Hermida, Joey            9  Maranatha*            26:58.00
251 Hoxie, Bryce             9  Torrance              27:02.00
252 Bullock, Cade            9  Brethern Christian*   27:02.00
253 Moreno, Brandon          9  Loyola                27:08.00
254 Avecilla, Marc           9  Cerritos*             27:08.00
255 Delgado, Daniel          9  Mayfair*              27:10.00
256 DuBourdieu, Slava        9  Los Alamitos          27:13.00
257 Smith, Gatsby            9  Los Alamitos          27:51.00
258 Laron, Jaeven            9  Mayfair*              27:56.00
259 Extra, Male2                Fountain Valley       28:14.00
260 Extra, Male1                Maranatha*            28:14.00
261 Shin, Nathan             9  Maranatha*            28:42.00
262 Narvaiz, Jeremiah        9  South Torrance*       28:42.00
263 Ramirez, Julio           9  California            29:15.00
264 Extra, Male3                Cerritos*             29:16.00
265 Mercado, Ray             9  Cerritos*             30:58.00
266 Robert, Anthony          9  Esperanza*            31:14.00
267 Pilgram, Terrance        9  Calvary Chapel        31:35.00
268 Extra, Male1                Dominguez             31:46.00
269 Marchese, Nicholas       9  Cypress               32:09.00
270 Hill, Spencer            9  Brethern Christian*   32:27.00
271 Patterson, Bill          9  South Torrance*       32:42.00

  Team Scores
=======================================================================
    Team                                     Total
=======================================================================
1   California                                   98
2   Yorba Linda                                 152
3   Loyola                                      165
4   Long Beach Poly                             195
5   South Torrance                              216
6   El Modena                                   222
7   Whittier                                    255
8   King, ML (Riv)                              270
9   Cathedral                                   283
10  Marina                                      284
11  Redlands                                    285
12  Edison                                      298
13  Redondo Union                               315
14  Cerritos                                    329
15  Brea Olinda                                 344
16  Santa Margarita                             350
17  Fountain Valley                             372
18  Esperanza                                   373
19  Los Alamitos                                416
20  Torrance                                    489
21  Mayfair                                     596
22  Cypress                                     629
23  Huntington Becah                            641



  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School               Finals
=======================================================================
1   Leonard, Trinity         9  Redondo Union         19:31.00
2   Jones, Lauryn           10  Long Beach Poly       19:48.00
3   Bliss, Nicole            9  Los Alamitos          20:21.00
4   Almasy, Ashlynn          9  Los Alamitos          20:21.00
5   Bell, Peyton             9  Redondo Union         20:31.00
6   Humphrey, Ashley         9  Redondo Union         20:35.00
7   Fillman, Keeley          9  Redondo Union         20:44.00
8   Enyart, Sarah            9  Los Alamitos          20:48.00
9   Carroll, Lauren          9  Long Beach Poly       21:12.00
10  Aguilar, Katherine       9  Redlands              21:13.00
11  Rovano, Jordan           9  Marina                21:17.00
12  Rice, Victoria           9  Los Alamitos          21:17.00
13  Hommes, Naomi            9  Los Alamitos          21:17.00
14  Lee, Kristin             9  Redlands              21:19.00
15  Jolley, Sydney           9  Redlands              21:20.00
16  Fujimoto, Reiko          9  Torrance              21:20.00
17  Chew, Kimberly           9  Redlands              21:22.00
18  Holtrop, Tayelee         9  King (Riverside)      21:23.00
19  Armendariz, Alyssa       9  Yorba Linda*          21:27.00
20  Patel, Nirali            9  Yorba Linda*          21:28.00
21  Gurrola, Ally            9  Downey                21:29.00
22  Laughlin, Brigit         9  Huntington Beach      21:38.00
23  Sousa, Sophia            9  Whittier              21:41.00
24  Tyler, Cali              9  Long Beach Poly       21:42.00
25  Takaoka, Deana           9  South Torrance*       21:44.00
26  Hood, Trinity            9  Long Beach Poly       21:44.00
27  Ramirez, Nicolette       9  California            21:46.00
28  Gomez, Jasmine           9  Long Beach Poly       21:51.00
29  Mejia, Brenda            9  Contreras, Miguel*    21:52.00
30  Ruple, Catalina          9  Redondo Union         21:52.00
31  Anderson, Kendall        9  Santa Margarita*      21:53.00
32  Rosales, Brenda          9  Long Beach Poly       21:54.00
33  Crompton, Kate           9  Santa Margarita*      21:59.00
34  Oshiro, Melissa          9  Cerritos*             22:01.00
35  Hammar, Kathryn          9  King (Riverside)      22:06.00
36  Rivers, Malia            9  Los Alamitos          22:07.00
37  Venegas, Morelia         9  Downey                22:09.00
38  Humpal, Emily            9  South Torrance*       22:09.00
39  Swanson, Natalie         9  Marina                22:09.00
40  Victor, Izze             9  Long Beach Poly       22:10.00
41  Carr, Aspynn             9  Los Alamitos          22:12.00
42  Leang, Allison           9  Long Beach Poly       22:16.00
43  Katsouridis, Athena      9  South Torrance*       22:23.00
44  Thrasher, Julianna       9  Yorba Linda*          22:29.00
45  Rush, Dystanie           9  King (Riverside)      22:31.00
46  Smith, Abby              9  Huntington Beach      22:35.00
47  Kinney, Marielle         9  South Torrance*       22:38.00
48  Miranda, Jisel           9  Whittier              22:42.00
49  Krashner, Alivia         9  Santa Margarita*      22:57.00
50  Getz, Hannah             9  Santa Margarita*      22:57.00
51  Garrity, Kristen         9  Yorba Linda*          23:00.00
52  Scott, Danielle          9  Long Beach Poly       23:01.00
53  Cheung, Cindy            9  South Torrance*       23:09.00
54  Yoon, Jin                9  South Torrance*       23:17.00
55  Chan, Sally              9  Mayfair*              23:19.00
56  Pham, Vanessa            9  Yorba Linda*          23:23.00
57  Baker, Kate              9  Redlands              23:29.00
58  Labuda, Theresa          9  Rosary*               23:30.00
59  Swobodo, Larraine        9  Long Beach Millikan   23:39.00
60  Wall, Katy               9  Long Beach Millikan   23:39.00
61  Steklof, Julie           9  King (Riverside)      23:39.00
62  Maloles, Claudine        9  Long Beach Poly       23:49.00
63  Trujillo, Cosette        9  Long Beach Millikan   23:56.00
64  Maloles, Claudette       9  Long Beach Poly       24:00.00
65  Ortiz, Caitlyn           9  Yorba Linda*          24:02.00
66  Santana, Veronica        9  Long Beach Poly       24:06.00
67  Hanna, Annasimeon        9  Yorba Linda*          24:07.00
68  Poeung, Elena            9  Long Beach Poly       24:12.00
69  Hernandez, Kiana         9  South Torrance*       24:13.00
70  Porcayo, Angelina        9  Bellflower*           24:13.00
71  Nakahara, Shione         9  Torrance              24:17.00
72  Extra, Female5              California            24:21.00
73  Yeo, Nancy               9  Torrance              24:28.00
74  Larson, Emma             9  Long Beach Poly       24:28.00
75  Georgia, Mulligan        9  Huntington Beach      24:32.00
76  Simpson, Sarah           9  Torrance              24:39.00
77  Thibodeau, Jessica       9  Redondo Union         24:40.00
78  Stone, Cassidy           9  Long Beach Poly       24:41.00
79  Fantes, Corina           9  Yorba Linda*          24:41.00
80  Sherman, Shannon         9  Redondo Union         24:47.00
81  Lutfi, Jennifer          9  Rosary*               24:50.00
82  Long, Brittany           9  South Torrance*       24:52.00
83  Beamish, Alyssa         10  Santa Margarita*      24:52.00
84  Raff, Allie              9  Maranatha*            25:02.00
85  Walsh, Samantha          9  Santa Margarita*      25:07.00
86  Baker, Bailey            9  Huntington Beach      25:08.00
87  Banda, Lina              9  Long Beach Poly       25:13.00
88  Char, Malia              9  Rosary*               25:13.00
89  Da Silva, Sabrina        9  Rosary*               25:15.00
90  Gracia, Adriana          9  Marina                25:17.00
91  Alvarez, Angelica        9  Los Alamitos          25:20.00
92  Tatum, Bianca            9  Santa Margarita*      25:20.00
93  Hurley, Charli           9  Long Beach Millikan   25:22.00
94  Martinez, April          9  Downey                25:26.00
95  Evans, Victoria          9  Santa Margarita*      25:27.00
96  Leon, Samantha           9  California            25:29.00
97  Amado, Jocelin           9  California            25:30.00
98  Sasaki, Sara             9  Torrance              25:30.00
99  Fischer, Kaela           9  Long Beach Poly       25:33.00
100 Llanto, Rosa             9  Maranatha*            25:36.00
101 Gallandt, Danielle       9  Long Beach Poly       25:37.00
102 Betancourt, Alyssa       9  Mayfair*              25:40.00
103 Ibarra, Alex             9  Long Beach Millikan   25:41.00
104 Leavitt, Amanda          9  Redondo Union         25:43.00
105 Braseny, Isabella        9  Yorba Linda*          25:54.00
106 Ramos, Marlene           9  California            25:55.00
107 Gonzalez, Luz            9  California            25:57.00
108 Rejuso, Chloie           9  Torrance              26:00.00
109 Flink, Hannah            9  Yorba Linda*          26:06.00
110 Sylvester, Amber         9  Torrance              26:08.00
111 Baker, Brittany          9  Redondo Union         26:16.00
112 DeWees, Brooke           9  Los Alamitos          26:18.00
113 Garduque, Myka           9  Long Beach Poly       26:20.00
114 Esquivel, Melanie        9  Whittier              26:36.00
115 Ro, Halim                9  Torrance              26:56.00
116 Tokeshi, Julia           9  South Torrance*       27:01.00
117 Pasion, Christine        9  Torrance              27:03.00
118 Coctis, Yasmine          9  Huntington Beach      27:06.00
119 Aguilos, Ayne            9  Cerritos*             27:08.00
120 Bronfenbrenner, Alexan   9  Los Alamitos          27:14.00
121 Wasson, Rachel           9  Los Alamitos          27:18.00
122 Rivera, Isabella         9  Maranatha*            27:20.00
123 Park, Janet              9  South Torrance*       27:25.00
124 Keehmer, Joslyne         9  Whittier              27:25.00
125 Lee, Erica               9  South Torrance*       27:30.00
126 Somsuntan, Juliet        9  Mayfair*              27:35.00
127 Valdez, Capri            9  South Torrance*       27:42.00
128 McCann, Tatum            9  Long Beach Poly       27:43.00
129 Guerrero, Alex           9  Long Beach Poly       27:45.00
130 Cochran, Julia           9  Brethern Christian*   27:47.00
131 Amador, Andrea           9  Torrance              27:51.00
132 Chavez, Dayanet          9  Dominguez             27:52.00
133 Macias, Esmeralda        9  Torrance              28:09.00
134 Garver, Julia            9  Los Alamitos          28:12.00
135 Pereira, Fiona           9  South Torrance*       28:14.00
136 Miranda, Charlene        9  Cypress               28:20.00
137 Salazar, Arianna         9  Huntington Beach      28:25.00
138 Rowley, Paige            9  Cypress               28:32.00
139 Bigley, Kathleen         9  Rosary*               28:39.00
140 Gonzales, Jazelle        9  Brea Olinda*          28:42.00
141 Lee, Eunice              9  Cerritos*             28:46.00
142 Kramer, Mattie           9  Mayfair*              28:52.00
143 Parker, Allison          9  Los Alamitos          28:57.00
144 Reyes, Reyna             9  Contreras, Miguel*    29:03.00
145 Sancheti, Akanksha       9  Cerritos*             29:06.00
146 Hong, Shannon            9  Cerritos*             29:10.00
147 Sasaki, Karin            9  South Torrance*       29:32.00
148 Cook, Kellyanne          9  Brethern Christian*   29:32.00
149 Benedettini, Nicolette   9  Marina                29:45.00
150 Worden, Hailey           9             Rosary*    29:47.00
151 Demoss, Sarah            9  Calvary Chapel        29:49.00
152 Allen, Kaityln           9  South Torrance*       30:04.00
153 Montanez, Kaelyn         9  California            30:11.00
154 Marizcurrena, Chanel     9  Calvary Chapel        30:15.00
155 Oh, Angela               9  Maranatha*            30:33.00
156 Dean, Claire             9  South Torrance*       30:36.00
157 Roseli, Isabel           9  Cypress               30:49.00
158 Lesage, Natalie          9  Cypress               31:03.00
159 Salcido, Emily           9  Rosary*               32:39.00
160 Kianrokh, Setareh        9  South Torrance*       33:07.00
161 Ramirez, Amanda          9  Mayfair*              33:24.00
162 Krotine, Kimberly        9  Santa Margarita*      33:26.00
163 Lezkowski, Emily         9  Marina                33:36.00
164 Hoover, Daniella         9  Long Beach Poly       33:41.00
165 Mooney, Allison          9  Marina                33:41.00
166 Nobida, Alexandra        9  Santa Margarita*      34:37.00
167 Extra, Female5              South Torrance*       36:19.00
168 Obed, Somi               9  South Torrance*       37:38.00
169 Crawford, Alison        11  Brea Olinda*          38:03.00
170 Lambert, Amber           9  Maranatha*            39:38.00

  Team Scores
=======================================================================
    Team                                     Total
=======================================================================
1   Los Alamitos                                 40
2   Redondo Union                                45
3   Long Beach Poly                              80
4   Redlands                                    103
5   Yorba Linda                                 162
6   South Torrance                              172
7   Santa Margarita                             200
8   Torrance                                    261
9   Huntington Becah                            264
10  Long Beach Millikan                         298
11  California                                  303
12  Marina                                      303
13  Rosary                                      332
14  Cerritos                                    382
15  Mayfair                                     392
16  Maranatha                                   418



  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School               Finals
=======================================================================
1   Tamagno, Austin         10  Brea Olinda*          14:31.00
2   Gidabuday, Sydney       12  El Modena*            14:55.00
3   Gulino, Hunter          12  Fountain Valley       14:56.00
4   Brandt, Robert          11  Loyola                15:01.00
5   Lofgren, Nick           11  South Torrance*       15:03.00
6   Tait, William           12  Redondo Union         15:07.00
7   Newton, Ellis           12  Mayfair*              15:08.00
8   Abraham, David          12  Fountain Valley       15:09.00
9   Ruiz, Matthew H.        12  Cathedral*            15:12.00
10  Herold, Dustin          12  Redondo Union         15:15.00
11  Pacheco, Jose           12  California            15:16.00
12  Suarez, Carlos          11  Redondo Union         15:17.00
13  McAndrews, John         12  Loyola                15:18.00
14  Bautista, Samuel        11  California            15:18.00
15  Gutierrez, Miguel       11  Downey                15:18.00
16  Heib, Thomas            10  Los Alamitos          15:21.00
17  Rojas, Matlazomatli     12  California            15:21.00
18  Nash, Galyn             11  Fountain Valley       15:24.00
19  Morin, Gabriel          12  Loyola                15:31.00
20  Munoz, Elias Z.         12  Cathedral*            15:32.00
21  Villela, Adam           10  El Modena*            15:32.00
22  Zambrano, Aaron         12  Loyola                15:33.00
23  Eris, De La Torre       12  Long Beach Poly       15:34.00
24  Christan, Vazquez       12  Long Beach Poly       15:37.00
25  Zacharie, Ponce         12  Long Beach Poly       15:39.00
26  Wells, Nicolas          12  Redondo Union         15:40.00
27  Osorio, Norberto        11  Fountain Valley       15:42.00
28  Gonzalez, Pedro         12  Whittier              15:44.00
29  Jakowec, Nicolaus       11  Loyola                15:46.00
30  Radi, Waseem            12  Redondo Union         15:47.00
31  Sherman, Charlie         9  Loyola                15:49.00
32  Kossick, Cooper         11  Edison                15:50.00
33  Cruz, Adolfo            11  El Modena*            15:51.00
34  Holmes, Joshua          12  Los Alamitos          15:51.00
35  Piñon, Jonathan         10  Loyola                15:52.00
36  Park, Josh              12  Esperanza*            15:52.00
37  Seward, Jack            12  Edison                15:53.00
38  Johnson, Kyle           11  King (Riverside)      15:53.00
39  Lunde, Trevor           12  Brea Olinda*          15:54.00
40  Garcia, Skyler          11  Brea Olinda*          15:54.00
41  Orozco, DiMaggio        12  Brea Olinda*          15:54.00
42  Phalen, Rolando         11  King (Riverside)      15:54.00
43  Werley, Mark            10  King (Riverside)      15:55.00
44  Jacob, Jeffries         12  Long Beach Poly       15:56.00
45  Gonzalez, Daniel G.     10  King (Riverside)      15:57.00
46  Brown, Xolan            10  Redlands              15:59.00
47  Thurston, Jack          11  Yorba Linda*          15:59.00
48  Yamaya, Takehiro        12  Redondo Union         15:59.00
49  DeDio, Chris            11  Brea Olinda*          16:00.00
50  Castillo, Benny         11  California            16:01.00
51  Chavez, Jonathan        11  El Modena*            16:02.00
52  Gutzmann, Parker        12  King (Riverside)      16:03.00
53  Christian, Kerr         12  Long Beach Poly       16:04.00
54  Comforth, Colin             Kennedy               16:04.00
55  Echeverria, Noel        10  California            16:05.00
56  Ochoa, Jonathan         10  Kennedy               16:06.00
57  Lee, Danny              11  Kennedy               16:07.00
58  Nevarez, Michael        11  Cathedral*            16:07.00
59  Gomez, Allan G.         11  Cathedral*            16:07.00
60  Enriquez, Jacob         12  King (Riverside)      16:08.00
61  Powell, Brandon         11  Esperanza*            16:08.00
62  Garcia, Tony            11  El Modena*            16:09.00
63  Licona, Luis            12  Whittier              16:10.00
64  Mosqueda, Steven        12  Esperanza*            16:11.00
65  Yamaya, Tomohiro        12  Redondo Union         16:12.00
66  Costanzo, Peter         10  Edison                16:14.00
67  Jovani, Gamboa          12  Long Beach Poly       16:14.00
68  Hernandez, Abdon        12  Whittier              16:15.00
69  Miramontes, Martin      12  Kennedy               16:15.00
70  Stevens, Jacob          12  Yorba Linda*          16:16.00
71  Izquierdo, Ivan         12  Whittier              16:17.00
72  Barrios, Kenneth        11  Fountain Valley       16:18.00
73  Velasquez II, David J.  12  Cathedral*            16:18.00
74  Cardoso, Ricardo        10  Cypress               16:19.00
75  Carranza, Jonathan      12  Cerritos*             16:19.00
76  Harvey, Timothy         12  Torrance              16:20.00
77  Crabtree, Colin         12  Brea Olinda*          16:21.00
78  Robinson, Thomas        11  South Torrance*       16:21.00
79  Salas, Randy            12  Whittier              16:22.00
80  Lopez, Anthony          11  Downey                16:24.00
81  Loi, Alan               12  Fountain Valley       16:25.00
82  Amorelli, Nicholas      12  Redondo Union         16:25.00
83  Matthew, Oca            11  Long Beach Poly       16:25.00
84  Janes, Tyler            10  King (Riverside)      16:26.00
85  Rodriguez, Sergio       11  Redondo Union         16:26.00
86  Stevens, Luke           11  Redondo Union         16:27.00
87  Jansen, Ben             12  Yorba Linda*          16:28.00
88  Kung, Daylen            11  Torrance              16:28.00
89  Quarles, Joshua         12  Cerritos*             16:30.00
90  Vasquez, Che            11  Mayfair*              16:31.00
91  Aguilar, Christopher B  12  Cathedral*            16:31.00
92  Becerra, Cris           12  Downey                16:32.00
93  Chacon, William         11  California            16:33.00
94  Jiang, Yusong           12  Cerritos*             16:37.00
95  Munoz, Luis             11  Downey                16:38.00
96  Vargas, Junior          12  Huntington Beach      16:39.00
97  Orr, Elijah             10  Huntington Beach      16:40.00
98  Kizziar, Eric           12  Los Alamitos          16:40.00
99  Fry, Logan              11  Esperanza*            16:41.00
100 Ayala, Erick            11  Downey                16:42.00
101 Sanchez, Noah A.        12  Cathedral*            16:48.00
102 Bartolo, David          11  El Modena*            16:49.00
103 Abundes, Adrian         12  Cypress               16:50.00
104 Smythe, Eamon           12  Edison                16:51.00
105 Fuentes, Anderson       12  Contreras, Miguel*    16:51.00
106 Johnston, Luke          11  Huntington Beach      16:52.00
107 Pai, Chris              10  Huntington Beach      16:52.00
108 Okuda, Yujin            12  Torrance              16:53.00
109 Higley, Helio           12  Maranatha*            16:53.00
110 Keating, Jack           12  Edison                16:54.00
111 Patel, Shrineel         12  Cerritos*             16:56.00
112 Seckinger, Dalton       11  King (Riverside)      16:57.00
113 Garcia, Andres          12  Dominguez             16:58.00
114 Banez, Constantine      10  Los Alamitos          17:00.00
115 Delgado, Brian          10  El Modena*            17:00.00
116 Bonnet, Blake           11  Edison                17:00.00
117 Salgado, Gerson         11  Edison                17:01.00
118 Mizukami, Ryan          11  Torrance              17:01.00
119 Fuentes, Timothy        11  Torrance              17:02.00
120 Lee, Jang               12  Cerritos*             17:02.00
121 Reinis, Joshua          11  Kennedy               17:03.00
122 Kim, Isaac              12  Cerritos*             17:03.00
123 Wilson, Andrew          10  Redlands              17:06.00
124 Thouas, Samuel           9  Redlands              17:07.00
125 Gamble, Dakota          12  Edison                17:07.00
126 Minert, Zach            12  El Modena*            17:08.00
127 Hogue, Nick             10  Redlands              17:09.00
128 Lunde, Connor           12  Brea Olinda*          17:09.00
129 Hernandez, Shane        12  Los Alamitos          17:10.00
130 Bray, Turner            12  Long Beach Poly       17:10.00
131 De La Torre, Javin      12  Esperanza*            17:11.00
132 Tang, Daniel            10  Redlands              17:11.00
133 Cox, Nicholas           12  Yorba Linda*          17:12.00
134 Iwamasa, Samm           11  Torrance              17:12.00
135 Cerritos, Rene          12  Contreras, Miguel*    17:14.00
136 Extra, Male2                Redlands              17:16.00
137 Greenberg, Matt         11  Esperanza*            17:16.00
138 Rominu, Adrian          10  Redlands              17:20.00
139 Caliz, Arthur           12  Cerritos*             17:20.00
140 Tanisaka, Johnathan     12  Torrance              17:21.00
141 Bazinet, Christian      12  California            17:22.00
142 Rucker, Jared           12  Yorba Linda*          17:24.00
143 Gietzen, Nick           12  South Torrance*       17:24.00
144 Provenzano, Steve       11  Yorba Linda*          17:25.00
145 Evans, Jake             11  Brea Olinda*          17:26.00
146 Connett, Ian            12  Torrance              17:29.00
147 Hansberry, Mark         12  Los Alamitos          17:30.00
148 Martin, Patrick         12  Kennedy               17:30.00
149 Vasquez, Harold         12  Mayfair*              17:31.00
150 Rodriguez, Tristin      11  Brea Olinda*          17:31.00
151 Hommes, Chad            12  Los Alamitos          17:32.00
152 Buricago, Patrick       11  Huntington Beach      17:38.00
153 Granadeno, Luis         12  Contreras, Miguel*    17:40.00
154 Trinh, Andrew           11  Chadwick*             17:41.00
155 Rule, Tyler             10  Huntington Beach      17:42.00
156 Gallardo, David         12  Cypress               17:44.00
157 Grossman, Kevin         12  Esperanza*            17:45.00
158 Hansen-Diaz, Christoph  12  Torrance              17:46.00
159 Marton, Josiah          11  Yorba Linda*          17:50.00
160 Wallace, Taylor         12  Mayfair*              17:50.00
161 Rodriguez, Erik         11  Yorba Linda*          17:50.00
162 Alarcon, Gabriel        11  Kennedy               17:51.00
163 Vigil, Taylor           11  Yorba Linda*          17:51.00
164 Spencer, Brandon        12  Kennedy               17:52.00
165 Crawford, Andrew        11  Brea Olinda*          18:00.00
166 Xu, Eric                11  South Torrance*       18:00.00
167 Yu, Han                 12  Santa Margarita*      18:01.00
168 Ortiz-Luis, Ricky       11  Santa Margarita*      18:02.00
169 Barna, Matthew          12  Bellflower*           18:06.00
170 Lewis, Alex             12  Edison                18:09.00
171 Winter, Andrew          12  Cypress               18:15.00
172 Holmes, Matt            12  South Torrance*       18:18.00
173 Smallshaw, Brian        11  Marina                18:19.00
174 Gonzalez, Domingo       10  Contreras, Miguel*    18:19.00
175 Cox, Henry              11  Chadwick*             18:21.00
176 Smith, Ryan             11  Edison                18:22.00
177 Eid, Daniel             12  Mayfair*              18:26.00
178 Wester, Josh            11  South Torrance*       18:35.00
179 Russakov, Sam           11  Huntington Beach      18:41.00
180 Spencer, Jack           11  South Torrance*       18:42.00
181 Hall, Paul              12  Los Alamitos          18:55.00
182 Good, Matthew            9  Chadwick*             19:00.00
183 Bruno, Anthony          12  Torrance              19:03.00
184 Behenna, Will           12  Chadwick*             19:15.00
185 Rios, Brandon           12  Dominguez             19:26.00
186 Elrashidy, Ehab         11  Marina                19:26.00
187 Mooney, Conner          12  Marina                19:28.00
188 Shadden, Will           10  Chadwick*             19:35.00
189 Muniz, Marcus           12  Downey                19:38.00
190 Comroe, Taylor          11  Santa Margarita*      19:49.00
191 Williams, Jason         12  Marina                19:53.00
192 Bohuslavizki, Christia  12  Santa Margarita*      19:57.00
193 De La Fuente, Patrick   12  Cerritos*             19:59.00
194 Funches, Joseph          9  Maranatha*            20:08.00
195 Harrison, Nathan        12  Cypress               20:11.00
196 Zapien, Juan            12  Dominguez             20:19.00
197 Shoji, Ryan             12  Maranatha*            20:40.00
198 Extra, Male2                Dominguez             20:45.00
199 Ausdemore, Gavin        11  Marina                21:01.00
200 Rapaport, Aaron         10  Chadwick*             21:04.00
201 Corral, Michael         12  Dominguez             21:19.00
202 Martinez, Augusto       12  Dominguez             21:31.00
203 Extra, Male1                Bellflower*           22:00.00
204 Li, Alexander           10  Chadwick*             22:19.00
205 Morton, Bryce           12  Maranatha*            24:02.00
206 Newman, Reid            12  Maranatha*            24:46.00

  Team Scores
=======================================================================
    Team                                     Total
=======================================================================
1   Redondo Union                                84
2   Loyola                                       87
3   Fountain Valley                             128
4   California                                  147
5   Long Beach Poly                             169
6   El Modena                                   169
7   Brea Olinda                                 170
8   Cathedral                                   219
9   King, ML (Riv)                              220
10  Whittier                                    309
11  Edison                                      342
12  Kennedy                                     352
13  Downey                                      373
14  Los Alamitos                                376
15  Esperanza                                   380
16  Yorba Linda                                 459
17  Cerritos                                    474
18  Torrance                                    492
19  South Torrance                              515
20  Redlands                                    527
21  Mayfair                                     531
22  Huntington Becah                            532
23  Cypress                                     632
24  Chadwick                                    770
25  Dominguez                                   775
26  Maranatha                                   789
27  Marina                                      806



  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School               Finals
=======================================================================
1   Coscia, Kimberly        11  South Torrance*       17:54.00
2   Allen, Alyssa           11  Cypress               18:06.00
3   Rainey, Claire          12  Los Alamitos          18:12.00
4   Jacobs, Karen            9  Redlands              18:17.00
5   Gore, Amber             11  Redondo Union         18:20.00
6   Bass, Sara              12  Los Alamitos          18:22.00
7   Pluma, Marissa          11  Downey                18:23.00
8   Gleason, Olivia          9  Long Beach Poly       18:27.00
9   Pigneri, Brooke         12  Santa Margarita*      18:30.00
10  Wiggins, Ruth           10  King (Riverside)      18:35.00
11  Hiehle, Anevay          11  Redondo Union         18:38.00
12  Dominguez, Jocelyn      12  Long Beach Millikan   18:39.00
13  Durgy, Cassi            10  Huntington Beach      18:40.00
14  Halm, Carly             10  Brea Olinda*          18:41.00
15  Fillipow, Lauren         9  Long Beach Poly       18:44.00
16  Park, Emily             10  Kennedy               18:47.00
17  Finchamp, Hannah Rae    12  Maranatha*            18:52.00
18  Jacklin, Brianna        12  King (Riverside)      18:54.00
19  Dorantes, Wendy         12  Whittier              19:09.00
20  Tanaka, Melissa          9  Long Beach Poly       19:12.00
21  Guzman, Bree            12  King (Riverside)      19:15.00
22  Dela Cruz, Rachael      11  Torrance              19:19.00
23  Iribe, Jessica          12  Cypress               19:25.00
24  Rodriguez, Monica       11  Long Beach Poly       19:25.00
25  Pendleton, Rebekah       9  King (Riverside)      19:26.00
26  Matsuguma, Kaitlin      10  Kennedy               19:27.00
27  Smith, Cambria              El Modena*            19:28.00
28  Amaya, Lysabela         12  Brea Olinda*          19:29.00
29  Ramirez, Maria              El Modena*            19:30.00
30  Martinez, Aimee         12  King (Riverside)      19:31.00
31  Sullivan, Paige         11  Redondo Union         19:35.00
32  Serna, Samantha         11  Yorba Linda*          19:37.00
33  Boydd, Lauren           12  King (Riverside)      19:40.00
34  Crowley, Claire         11  Redlands              19:42.00
35  Perez, Amber            12  Kennedy               19:42.00
36  Haygood, Lauren         10  Long Beach Millikan   19:43.00
37  Gonzales, Jessica       12  Long Beach Poly       19:44.00
38  Daniels, Abigail        12  Redlands              19:49.00
39  Sieder, Ally            12  South Torrance*       19:50.00
40  Garcia, Destiny         12  California            19:51.00
41  Washington, Jessica     10  Redondo Union         19:56.00
42  Munson, Erica           11  Santa Margarita*      20:00.00
43  McDonald, Madeline      12  Rosary*               20:02.00
44  Baugh, Andrea           12  Yorba Linda*          20:06.00
45  Perez, Julia            11  Brea Olinda*          20:09.00
46  Pederson, Nicole        11  Redondo Union         20:11.00
47  Gardea-Molina, Ashley   11  Los Alamitos          20:13.00
48  Rios, Melissa           11  Los Alamitos          20:14.00
49  Crowley, Allison        11  Redlands              20:15.00
50  Wainfan, Mandy          10  Long Beach Poly       20:16.00
51  Perea, Stephanie        12  Downey                20:20.00
52  Torres, Judith          12  Torrance              20:20.00
53  Roach, Megan            10  South Torrance*       20:21.00
54  Navarro, Justice        12  California            20:26.00
55  Quezada, Yolanda        12  California            20:26.00
56  Otto, Taylor            12  Brea Olinda*          20:30.00
57  Quaid, Kaitlin          11  Redlands              20:31.00
58  Lozano, Monique         11  Long Beach Poly       20:32.00
59  Leininger, Leigh        12  Redlands              20:32.00
60  Robinet, Lizzy          10  Long Beach Poly       20:35.00
61  Nakamoto, Aubrey        10  South Torrance*       20:35.00
62  Fernandez, Nicole       12  California            20:37.00
63  Adams, Juliet           12  Los Alamitos          20:38.00
64  Toler, Faith            12  Long Beach Poly       20:41.00
65  Azpetia, Monique            El Modena*            20:42.00
66  Tripp, Elina            11  Brea Olinda*          20:43.00
67  Reid, Elizabeth         11  Torrance              20:44.00
68  Scifres, Sheridan       11  Santa Margarita*      20:44.00
69  Mayr, Jasmine           10  Huntington Beach      20:46.00
70  Singh, Harleen          11  South Torrance*       20:46.00
71  Atilano, Amanda         10  Cerritos*             20:50.00
72  Vasquez, Brianna        11  Rosary*               20:55.00
73  Lin, Catherine          10  Cerritos*             20:57.00
74  Vaccaro, Giuliana       12  Yorba Linda*          21:02.00
75  Arroyo, Breanna         12  California            21:02.00
76  Almquist, Haley         12  Santa Margarita*      21:12.00
77  Masterson, Kaitlin      12  Rosary*               21:13.00
78  Ouye, Kelly             12  Chadwick*             21:13.00
79  Mikkelson, Shelby       12  King (Riverside)      21:16.00
80  Movchan, Alyssa         11  Cerritos*             21:18.00
81  Major, Katharine        11  South Torrance*       21:20.00
82  Imler, Kelsey           12  Brea Olinda*          21:22.00
83  Damien, Guadalupe        9  Brea Olinda*          21:23.00
84  Mahl, Sydney            11  Santa Margarita*      21:25.00
85  Aaron, Sarah            12  South Torrance*       21:25.00
86  Carruth, Caty           12  Calvary Chapel        21:28.00
87  Wong, Sarah             12  Torrance              21:30.00
88  Moreno, Katie           10  Santa Margarita*      21:34.00
89  Extra, Female1              Brea Olinda*          21:35.00
90  Gavilanes, Monique      12  Cerritos*             21:49.00
91  Stowell, Gigi           11  Yorba Linda*          21:54.00
92  Iwamoto, Paige           9  Santa Margarita*      21:54.00
93  Hernandez, Lorena       12  Contreras, Miguel*    21:56.00
94  Blake, Lauren           11  Brea Olinda*          21:58.00
95  Chu, Megan              11  Cerritos*             21:59.00
96  Meredith, Rhiannon      11  Torrance              22:02.00
97  Park, Stacy             11  Cerritos*             22:03.00
98  Vane, Sedona            10  Long Beach Poly       22:05.00
99  Waller, Lindsey         11  Chadwick*             22:05.00
100 Lau, Florence           11  Cerritos*             22:07.00
101 Jeon, Patty             12  Chadwick*             22:16.00
102 Tapia, Ana              12  Yorba Linda*          22:20.00
103 Extra, Female1              Dominguez             22:27.00
104 Alvarado, Kristen       12  Torrance              22:34.00
105 Hernandez, Zaira        11  Downey                22:39.00
106 Teo, Karla              10  Long Beach Millikan   22:40.00
107 Montes, Sarah           11  Downey                22:40.00
108 Celis, Deisy            12  Dominguez             22:44.00
109 Clegg, Anabelle         11  South Torrance*       22:50.00
110 Rodriguez, Amy              Calvary Chapel        22:54.00
111 Samaniego, Natalie      11  Yorba Linda*          22:59.00
112 Fabian, Jessica         10  Long Beach Millikan   23:00.00
113 Gentile, Sydney         11  Huntington Beach      23:00.00
114 Samuel, Jaqueline       11  Huntington Beach      23:01.00
115 Zwarg, Sierra           12  Chadwick*             23:03.00
116 Vargas, Jacqueline      12  Torrance              23:07.00
117 Martinez, Denise        12  Long Beach Millikan   23:10.00
118 Flores, Monica          11  Whittier              23:13.00
119 Muise, Alexandra        12  Torrance              23:20.00
120 Herrera, Alexandra      10  Long Beach Millikan   23:21.00
121 Garcia, Erika           11  Downey                23:21.00
122 Montano, Diane          11  Whittier              23:34.00
123 Cudd, Lindsay           12  Mayfair*              23:38.00
124 Rodriguez, Michelle         Calvary Chapel        23:42.00
125 Tang, Elizabeth         12  Contreras, Miguel*    23:46.00
126 Rielly, Paige               El Modena*            23:46.00
127 Gallarzo, Brittany          El Modena*            23:47.00
128 Flink, Emily            12  Yorba Linda*          23:50.00
129 Sanchez, Audrey         10  Long Beach Millikan   23:56.00
130 Rodriguez, Leslie       11  Contreras, Miguel*    24:04.00
131 Bronchick, Claire       10  Chadwick*             24:08.00
132 Dato-on, Valerie        11  Rosary*               24:14.00
133 Murillo, Dahlia         12  Bellflower*           24:20.00
134 Chacon, Julissa         12  Calvary Chapel        24:23.00
135 Imfeid, Sam                 El Modena*            24:25.00
136 Giman, Juliana          11  Huntington Beach      24:25.00
137 Parkinson, Cierra       12  Rosary*               24:26.00
138 Marutani, Lisa          12  Marina                24:28.00
139 Rivas, Nancy            10  Dominguez             24:32.00
140 Hernandez, Diareni      12  Dominguez             24:43.00
141 Tran, Le                11  Torrance              24:48.00
142 Leonardo, Guadalupe     12  Contreras, Miguel*    24:54.00
143 Bonilla, Julia              El Modena*            24:59.00
144 Demman, Camille         11  Rosary*               25:18.00
145 Serron, Kristen             Calvary Chapel        25:55.00
146 Midboe, Jenna           11  Huntington Beach      26:04.00
147 Masters, Maddy              El Modena*            26:06.00
148 Quinonez, Viridiana     12  Dominguez             26:11.00
149 Leyva, Laura            12  Mayfair*              26:40.00
150 Velazquez, Cecelia      10  Dominguez             26:42.00
151 Simon, Dina             12  Marina                27:01.00
152 Extra, Female2              Dominguez             28:16.00
153 Vergara, Kiana          11  Huntington Beach      29:27.00
154 Fabbri, Cienna          11  Huntington Beach      30:27.00
155 Lopez, Theresa          12  Dominguez             31:06.00

  Team Scores
=======================================================================
    Team                                     Total
=======================================================================
1   King, ML (Riv)                               85
2   Long Beach Poly                              86
3   Redondo Union                               112
4   Los Alamitos                                143
5   Redlands                                    154
6   Brea Olinda                                 179
7   South Torrance                              193
8   Santa Margarita                             244
9   California                                  248
10  Torrance                                    283
11  Yorba Linda                                 298
12  El Modena                                   315
13  Long Beach Millikan                         334
14  Downey                                      341
15  Cerritos                                    360
16  Huntington Becah                            386
17  Rosary                                      395
18  Chadwick                                    455
19  Calvary Chapel Downey                       513
20  Dominguez                                   543



  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Sophomores
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School               Finals
=======================================================================
1   Pluma, Bryan            10  Downey                15:59.00
2   Ortiz, Preston          10  Loyola                16:21.00
3   Caballero, Michael      10  Cathedral*            16:30.00
4   Eilas, Nicholas         10  Redondo Union         16:35.00
5   Gian, Delfin            10  Long Beach Poly       16:37.00
6   Solis, Jary             10  Downey                16:40.00
7   Hua, William            10  Fountain Valley       16:40.00
8   Simpson, Blake          10  King (Riverside)      16:43.00
9   Cuellar, Cisco          10  California            16:49.00
10  Zavala, Andrew          10  Redondo Union         16:51.00
11  Fox, Harrison           10  Redondo Union         16:52.00
12  Huff, David             10  King (Riverside)      16:52.00
13  Carl, Hatch             10  Long Beach Poly       16:59.00
14  Hines, Colin            10  Marina                17:11.00
15  Boebinger, Andrew       10  King (Riverside)      17:19.00
16  Smith, Wyatt            10  King (Riverside)      17:20.00
17  Atlee, Thomas           10  Loyola                17:22.00
18  Ortega, Jacob           10  Downey                17:22.00
19  Harris, Blake           10  Esperanza*            17:23.00
20  Aragone, Tomas          10  Yorba Linda*          17:27.00
21  Soholt, E.J.            10  King (Riverside)      17:32.00
22  Yoshiyama, Shane        10  Edison                17:37.00
23  Havsgaard, Brenton      10  King (Riverside)      17:39.00
24  Jones, Kenny            10  Marina                17:41.00
25  Hannum, Michael         10  Brea Olinda*          17:42.00
26  Whelan, Riley           10  Yorba Linda*          17:43.00
27  Carr, Noah              10  Fountain Valley       17:43.00
28  Christopher, Swartz     10  Long Beach Poly       17:44.00
29  Van Horn, Nicholas      10  Downey                17:45.00
30  Cantu, Gabriel          10  Edison                17:46.00
31  Tapia, Jim              10  Cathedral*            17:48.00
32  Malki, Ghattas          10  Redondo Union         17:49.00
33  Flores, Jalon           10  Marina                17:49.00
34  Bianchi, Joseph         10  Brea Olinda*          17:50.00
35  Guerrero, Julian        10  Los Alamitos          17:52.00
36  Masciotti, Anthony      10  South Torrance*       17:53.00
37  Lujan, Nicholas         10  Torrance              17:54.00
38  Averitt, Brandon A.     10  Cathedral*            17:54.00
39  Antonucci, Anthony      10  Loyola                17:57.00
40  Stendahl, JD            10  Brea Olinda*          17:57.00
41  Vela, Andrew E.         10  Cathedral*            18:00.00
42  Jose, Long              10  Long Beach Poly       18:00.00
43  Ramirez, Oscar          10  Brea Olinda*          18:00.00
44  Salas, Matt             10  Brea Olinda*          18:01.00
45  McClure, Micah          10  Redlands              18:02.00
46  Orr, Ryan               10  King (Riverside)      18:03.00
47  Fowler, Andrew          10  Los Alamitos          18:03.00
48  Jacob, Dorch            10  Long Beach Poly       18:05.00
49  Esser, Drew             10  Redondo Union         18:08.00
50  Edward, Lu              10  Long Beach Poly       18:08.00
51  Jung, Tim               10  South Torrance*       18:10.00
52  Luke, Van Lant          10  Long Beach Poly       18:13.00
53  Fang, Roger             10  Yorba Linda*          18:15.00
54  Montes, Jeremy          10  Fountain Valley       18:16.00
55  Guerra, Bobby           10  El Modena*            18:17.00
56  Samayoa, Jonathan       10  Marina                18:18.00
57  Acosta, Christian       10  El Modena*            18:19.00
58  Johns, Liam             10  Los Alamitos          18:30.00
59  Thomson, Austin         10  Mayfair*              18:31.00
60  Brandon, Velazquez      10  Long Beach Poly       18:32.00
61  Villa, Greg             10  Redlands              18:32.00
62  Alvarado, Aaron         10  Cerritos*             18:33.00
63  Bazurto, Vincent        10  King (Riverside)      18:34.00
64  Adolph, Rodriguez       10  Long Beach Poly       18:36.00
65  Woods, Tyler            10  King (Riverside)      18:38.00
66  Radi, Raymonne          10  Redondo Union         18:39.00
67  Van Lighten, Justin     10  El Modena*            18:39.00
68  Marco, Montemayor       10  Long Beach Poly       18:40.00
69  Ramirez, Osmin          10  Rancho Dominguez      18:44.00
70  Extra, Male4                Cathedral*            18:45.00
71  Furukido, Wesley        10  Cerritos*             18:46.00
72  Leon, David             10  Redondo Union         18:46.00
73  Pecheco, Eduardo        10  El Modena*            18:48.00
74  Rubak, Eric             10  Santa Margarita*      18:49.00
75  Boehm, Spencer          10  Edison                18:53.00
76  Carillo, Algernon       10  Los Alamitos          18:55.00
77  Valda Arana, Andrew     10  Yorba Linda*          18:55.00
78  Gregory, Travis         10  King (Riverside)      18:56.00
79  Romero, Julian           9  California            18:57.00
80  Contreras, Shawn        10  Edison                18:57.00
81  Foyle, Shane            10  El Modena*            19:00.00
82  Brizuela, Domenick      10  Cathedral*            19:03.00
83  Romero, Tim             10  Esperanza*            19:05.00
84  Rustrum, Daniel         10  Torrance              19:05.00
85  Kaddis, Stephen         10  Downey                19:05.00
86  Mayo, Mario             10  Torrance              19:07.00
87  Franz, Dan              10  Brea Olinda*          19:10.00
88  Basurto, Daniel         10  Whittier              19:10.00
89  Cooperstein, Jacob      10  Whittier              19:11.00
90  Extra, Male4                South Torrance*       19:15.00
91  Fang, Matt              10  Loyola                19:17.00
92  McKenzie, Isaac         10  Mayfair*              19:18.00
93  Tai, Nicholas           10  Cerritos*             19:19.00
94  Hong, Daniel            10  Torrance              19:19.00
95  Chapin, Andrew          10  Esperanza*            19:20.00
96  Nolen, Nick             10  Brea Olinda*          19:22.00
97  Daniel, Manion          10  Long Beach Poly       19:23.00
98  Motiwalla, Aziz         10  Brea Olinda*          19:26.00
99  Reyes, Brian            10  Loyola                19:29.00
100 Kawabata, Garrett       10  South Torrance*       19:30.00
101 Martinez, Matthew       10  King (Riverside)      19:32.00
102 Ruiz, Tristan           10  Loyola                19:34.00
103 Alexandros, Athanassis  10  Long Beach Poly       19:35.00
104 Clark, Steve            10  Brea Olinda*          19:36.00
105 Patel, Amar             10  Brea Olinda*          19:37.00
106 Cameron, Scott          10  Long Beach Poly       19:37.00
107 Seraydarian, Michael    10  South Torrance*       19:40.00
108 Thompson, Nic           10  Chadwick*             19:41.00
109 Tallman, Elijah         10  Redondo Union         19:41.00
110 Cooper, Bahr            10  Long Beach Poly       19:43.00
111 Extra, Male1                Cathedral*            19:44.00
112 O'Neil, Christian       10  Loyola                19:46.00
113 Bosworth-Ahmet, Ezra    10  Redlands              19:46.00
114 Extra, Male3                California            19:48.00
115 O'Connell, Miles D.     10  Cathedral*            19:50.00
116 Gillanders, Liam        10  Brea Olinda*          19:50.00
117 Malgeri, Michael        10  Redondo Union         19:51.00
118 Konishi, Shota          10  South Torrance*       19:51.00
119 De Simon, Josue         10  Contreras, Miguel*    19:52.00
120 Martinez, Quetzal       10  Los Alamitos          19:53.00
121 Trombley, Alexander     10  Torrance              19:54.00
122 Swan, Peter             10  Marina                19:55.00
123 Jones, Tyler            10  Marina                19:58.00
124 Meyer, Justin           10  Edison                19:58.00
125 Murray, Connor          10  Los Alamitos          20:00.00
126 Klung, Bryan            10  Torrance              20:01.00
127 Baldauf, Michael        10  South Torrance*       20:02.00
128 Cons, David             10  Cathedral*            20:03.00
129 Kim, Nathan             10  South Torrance*       20:04.00
130 Hoffman, Austin         10  King (Riverside)      20:04.00
131 Trifunovic, Marolon     10  Huntington Beach      20:05.00
132 Munder, Zachary         10  Loyola                20:05.00
133 Sakado, Micah           10  South Torrance*       20:06.00
134 Homer, Jay              10  Huntington Beach      20:06.00
135 Gary, Alon              10  Marina                20:08.00
136 Andrade, Juan           10  Rancho Dominguez      20:12.00
137 Janish, Austin          10  Loyola                20:12.00
138 Guillermo, Brandon Ant  10  Los Alamitos          20:15.00
139 Sangiorgio, Kyron       10  Edison                20:15.00
140 Wijesinghe, Dilan       10  Maranatha*            20:16.00
141 Quintana, Zachary       10  Brea Olinda*          20:21.00
142 Tang, Andrew            10  Yorba Linda*          20:25.00
143 Charlton, Noah          10  Los Alamitos          20:26.00
144 Mortensen, Reed         10  Redlands              20:27.00
145 Rogers, Sebastian       10  Mayfair*              20:28.00
146 Dorantes, Joaquin       10  Edison                20:30.00
147 Garza, Juan Carlos      10  Torrance              20:31.00
148 Pacheco, David          10  Downey                20:32.00
149 Meadows, Jacob          10  Redondo Union         20:33.00
150 Patel, Suvam            10  Redlands              20:34.00
151 McColl, Trenton         10  Los Alamitos          20:39.00
152 Yamada, Hiro            10  South Torrance*       20:42.00
153 Weiss, Jacob            10  Brea Olinda*          20:44.00
154 Davis, Joe              10  Brea Olinda*          20:47.00
155 Tucux, Fernando         10  Cathedral*            20:47.00
156 McKesson, Madison       10  Loyola                20:47.00
157 Trang, Vincent          10  Fountain Valley       20:48.00
158 Hernandez, Samuel F.    10  Cathedral*            20:51.00
159 Beal, Brian             10  Los Alamitos          20:52.00
160 Nibali, Joe             10  Yorba Linda*          20:53.00
161 Curtner, Isaiah         10  King (Riverside)      20:53.00
162 Ruark, Robert           10  Los Alamitos          20:57.00
163 Wesley, Park            10  Long Beach Poly       20:59.00
164 Diego, Juan             10  Contreras, Miguel*    21:02.00
165 Silva, Peter            10  Downey                21:05.00
166 Okihara, Andrew         10  South Torrance*       21:14.00
167 Sandoval, George        10  Cerritos*             21:16.00
168 Tra, Chris              10  Fountain Valley       21:20.00
169 Ortiz, Giancarlo        10  Cerritos*             21:23.00
170 Gao, Vincent            10  Cerritos*             21:23.00
171 Noguchi, Kenneth        10  South Torrance*       21:28.00
172 Alvarez, Andrew         10  Edison                21:28.00
173 Buell, Dustin           10  Brea Olinda*          21:30.00
174 Bravo, Bryan            10  Marina                21:33.00
175 Pacheco, Carlos         10  Los Alamitos          21:34.00
176 Gore, Aman              10  Kennedy               21:35.00
177 Hong, Aldy              10  Cerritos*             21:38.00
178 Nieto, Robert           10  Santa Margarita*      21:41.00
179 Ochoa, Jonathan         10  Kennedy               21:42.00
180 Ahn, Daniel             10  Fountain Valley       21:42.00
181 Kaplan, Max             10  Marina                21:43.00
182 Fernandez, Elijah       10  Maranatha*            21:44.00
183 Shuler, Jace            10  Redlands              21:45.00
184 Evans, Charlie          10  Loyola                21:47.00
185 Acosta, David           10  Whittier              21:48.00
186 Bhatt, Sahil            10  South Torrance*       21:53.00
187 Shvartsman, Isaac       10  Fountain Valley       21:57.00
188 Liang, Jeffrey          10  Cerritos*             21:57.00
189 Ngo, Jonathan           10  Huntington Beach      21:58.00
190 Chaidez, Jacob          10  Marina                22:00.00
191 Ingersoll, Sawyer       10  South Torrance*       22:10.00
192 Johnston, Jeffrey       10  Redlands              22:12.00
193 Albert, Nick            10  South Torrance*       22:17.00
194 Carlos, Alan Robert     11  Torrance              22:32.00
195 Gardner, Shawn          10  Los Alamitos          22:39.00
196 Brian, Nguyen           10  Long Beach Poly       22:39.00
197 Paik, Joseph            10  Santa Margarita*      22:41.00
198 Alexander, Ryan         10  Huntington Beach      22:44.00
199 Blackmun, Eugene        10  Los Alamitos          22:46.00
200 Figel, David            10  Chadwick*             22:49.00
201 Alexander, Simpson      10  Long Beach Poly       22:53.00
202 Domingo, Reion          10  Torrance              22:55.00
203 Robles, Owen            10  Los Alamitos          22:56.00
204 Sotelo, Jimmy           10  Yorba Linda*          23:15.00
205 Ngyuyen, Derek          10  Marina                23:19.00
206 Nguyen, Gary            10  Fountain Valley       23:24.00
207 Seifu, Nahom            10  Loyola                23:25.00
208 Artuz, Ryan             10  Los Alamitos          23:26.00
209 Yoshimura, Tetsu        10  South Torrance*       23:54.00
210 Dean, Alexander         10  Chadwick*             23:55.00
211 Tran, Eric              10  Cerritos*             23:58.00
212 Tanisaka, Nicholas      10  Torrance              24:14.00
213 Zach, Moran             10  Long Beach Poly       24:28.00
214 Saravia, Andres         10  Redlands              24:28.00
215 Cody, Pilant            10  Long Beach Poly       24:48.00
216 Villanueva, Nick        10  Fountain Valley       24:51.00
217 Chavez, Jesus           10  Mayfair*              25:07.00
218 Nguyen, Ethan           11  Fountain Valley       25:18.00
219 Angel, Josh             10  South Torrance*       25:51.00
220 Okamoto, Evan           10  South Torrance*       26:15.00
221 Extra, Male3                South Torrance*       26:31.00
222 Ibarra, Vincent         10  Mayfair*              26:56.00
223 Harris, Daniel          10  Chadwick*             27:17.00
224 Bui, Dennis             10  Fountain Valley       27:32.00
225 Counts, Avery           10  Brethern Christian*   27:34.00
226 Burt, Noah              10  Brea Olinda*          27:52.00

  Team Scores
=======================================================================
    Team                                     Total
=======================================================================
1   King, ML (Riv)                               67
2   Redondo Union                               100
3   Downey                                      124
4   Long Beach Poly                             129
5   Cathedral                                   169
6   Brea Olinda                                 176
7   Marina                                      212
8   Loyola                                      214
9   Yorba Linda                                 262
10  Edison                                      277
11  Los Alamitos                                291
12  Fountain Valley                             304
13  El Modena                                   304
14  South Torrance                              327
15  Torrance                                    352
16  Redlands                                    398
17  Cerritos                                    425
18  Mayfair                                     481



  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Sophomores
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School               Finals
=======================================================================
1   Iida, Rachel            10  Yorba Linda*          18:47.00
2   Nakahira, Jessica       10  Torrance              19:39.00
3   Deighton, Hannah        10  Long Beach Poly       19:46.00
4   Asciak, Taylor          10  Yorba Linda*          19:47.00
5   Diaz, Destiny           10  Mayfair*              20:27.00
6   Salcedo, Sofia          10  Long Beach Poly       20:38.00
7   Green, Spencer          10  Long Beach Poly       21:06.00
8   Hinton, Elizabeth       10  Yorba Linda*          21:08.00
9   Ayala, Andrea           10  Whittier              21:13.00
10  Holmes, Emma            10  South Torrance*       21:16.00
11  Moriwaki, Katlyn        10  Los Alamitos          21:53.00
12  Martinez, Nicole        10  Brea Olinda*          21:55.00
13  Batchelor, Hannah       10  Brea Olinda*          22:00.00
14  Lieu, Julie             10  Long Beach Poly       22:03.00
15  Beltran, Jessica        10  Whittier              22:05.00
16  Rink, Sarah             10  King (Riverside)      22:05.00
17  Saldana, Jacquelyne     10  Downey                22:15.00
18  Gregory, Ella           10  Torrance              22:17.00
19  Howard, Claire          10  Santa Margarita*      22:24.00
20  Boutwell, Hannah        10  King (Riverside)      22:35.00
21  Franks, Alyssa           9  Santa Margarita*      22:36.00
22  Wang, ChiWen            10  Los Alamitos          22:36.00
23  Washburn, Chelsie       10  Redlands              22:40.00
24  Christi, Emily          10  Santa Margarita*      22:46.00
25  Davidson, Raquel        10  Yorba Linda*          22:48.00
26  Allen, Emma             10  Yorba Linda*          22:49.00
27  Morales, Justine        10  Whittier              23:08.00
28  Pierson, Shannon        10  Santa Margarita*      23:10.00
29  Bourke, Maddison        10  Santa Margarita*      23:17.00
30  Colclasure, Lauren      10  Torrance              23:21.00
31  Gage, Raegan            10  Yorba Linda*          23:21.00
32  Padilla, Monica         10  Redlands              23:26.00
33  Springer, Taylor        10  Mayfair*              23:27.00
34  Ozeki, Kana             10  Torrance              23:30.00
35  Martinez, Camila        10  Redlands              23:39.00
36  Munguia, Olivia         10  Redlands              23:44.00
37  Ferguson, Jessica       10  King (Riverside)      23:49.00
38  Giddings, Alyssa        10  King (Riverside)      23:49.00
39  Faithe, Katelyn         10  Yorba Linda*          23:50.00
40  Jacobo, Emely           10  Downey                23:51.00
41  Parker, Daria           10  Mayfair*              23:55.00
42  Cushnie, Sarah          10  Yorba Linda*          23:59.00
43  Kim, Madeline           10  Brea Olinda*          24:07.00
44  Bogarin, Daniella       10  Long Beach Poly       24:10.00
45  Berhe, Anne             10  South Torrance*       24:14.00
46  Lia-Titera, Olivia      10  Redlands              24:16.00
47  Allen, Alexa            10  Los Alamitos          24:18.00
48  Goodman, Breana         10  Los Alamitos          24:25.00
49  Onepa, Marissa          10  California            24:25.00
50  Chau, Andrea            10  Maranatha*            24:26.00
51  Salinas, Kimberly       10  Downey                24:26.00
52  Cooper, Paige           10  Los Alamitos          24:28.00
53  Laubach, Cassandra      10  Yorba Linda*          24:31.00
54  Yoon, Courtney          10  Calvary Chapel        24:32.00
55  Henkhaus, Erin          10  Los Alamitos          24:35.00
56  Bannigan, Noelle        10  Santa Margarita*      24:37.00
57  Wikidal, Gabby          10  Santa Margarita*      24:38.00
58  Canseco, Andrea         10  King (Riverside)      24:38.00
59  Snader, Megan           10  Santa Margarita*      24:38.00
60  Behle, Marlene          10  Yorba Linda*          24:40.00
61  Palencia, Desiree       10  California            24:40.00
62  Lehman, Meredith        10  Brea Olinda*          24:41.00
63  Frawley, Cassandra      10  Los Alamitos          24:41.00
64  Holmes, Katherine       10  Santa Margarita*      24:42.00
65  Espinoza, Jessica       10  Whittier              24:42.00
66  Sorto, Jenny            10  Long Beach Poly       24:43.00
67  Blayney, Carley         10  Long Beach Poly       24:44.00
68  Bostick, Rachel         10  Maranatha*            24:46.00
69  Fernandez, Kayla        10  Mayfair*              24:46.00
70  Mena, Brianna           10  Whittier              24:49.00
71  Gonzalez, Jeimy         10  Cerritos*             24:50.00
72  Duvall, Haley           10  Torrance              24:56.00
73  Arrechea, Maria         10  Cerritos*             25:01.00
74  Bayles, Brianna         10  Calvary Chapel        25:02.00
75  Shipman, Olivia         10  Long Beach Millikan   25:12.00
76  Bautista, Celeste       10  California            25:13.00
77  Cruz, Crystal           10  Contreras, Miguel*    25:43.00
78  Teguh, Tiffany          10  Maranatha*            25:44.00
79  Marrufo, Jacqueline     10  Torrance              25:54.00
80  Yoshida, Karen          10  Torrance              25:58.00
81  Salgado, Destiny        10  King (Riverside)      25:59.00
82  Melanson, Camryn        10  Long Beach Poly       26:02.00
83  Rouse, Heidi            10  Mayfair*              26:04.00
84  Camacho, Ashley          9  Brea Olinda*          26:05.00
85  Kreinswirth, Hannah     10  Torrance              26:16.00
86  Nobleza, Noleen         10  Torrance              26:21.00
87  Zamora, Lorena          10  Torrance              26:22.00
88  Stanley, Allison        10  Santa Margarita*      26:25.00
89  Kim, Helen              10  Brea Olinda*          26:27.00
90  Tolentino, Ariel        10  Long Beach Poly       26:34.00
91  Baugh, Catherine        10  Yorba Linda*          26:51.00
92  Park, Yoo Jin (Jean)    10  Brea Olinda*          26:53.00
93  Eggie, Mackenzie        10  Long Beach Poly       26:55.00
94  Villarreal, Celeste     10  Bellflower*           26:57.00
95  Espinosa, Rebecca       10  Yorba Linda*          26:58.00
96  Gutierrez, Yuli         10  Long Beach Poly       27:07.00
97  Butler, Riana           10  Long Beach Poly       27:09.00
98  Morris, Makenna         10  Rosary*               27:11.00
99  Consunji, Jennessa      10  Yorba Linda*          27:20.00
100 Pellizzon, Julianne     10  Santa Margarita*      27:22.00
101 Vargas, Perla           10  Torrance              27:23.00
102 Ortiz, Trista           10  Rosary*               27:24.00
103 Harris, Rachel          10  Brethern Christian*   27:27.00
104 Litjen, Ellie           10  Torrance              27:35.00
105 Eusquiano, Jazlyn       10  South Torrance*       27:45.00
106 Hamachi, April          10  Torrance              27:50.00
107 Deiters, Corina         10  Yorba Linda*          27:56.00
108 Fleck, Nina             10  Los Alamitos          28:11.00
109 Yamada, Alana           10  Maranatha*            28:49.00
110 Allred, Samantha        10  Brea Olinda*          29:01.00
111 Takeda, Yuu             10  Cerritos*             29:04.00
112 Delvadia, Rashmi        10  Cerritos*             29:05.00
113 Mata, Miranda           10  Torrance              29:08.00
114 Thapa, Amira            10  Cerritos*             29:16.00
115 Navarro, Erika           9  Cerritos*             29:17.00
116 Nakamura, Yuka          10  Torrance              29:20.00
117 Salmerón, Iris          10  Mayfair*              29:24.00
118 Sanchez, Chelsea        10  Torrance              29:33.00
119 Lenhard, Allison        10  South Torrance*       29:38.00
120 Galvan, Regan           10  Whittier              29:48.00
121 Ousman, Rewa            10  Brea Olinda*          30:24.00
122 Alkire, Claire          10  Brethern Christian*   30:24.00
123 Lee, Sojin              10  Cerritos*             30:31.00
124 Lopez, Margarita        10  Torrance              30:31.00
125 Patel, Shruti           10  Cerritos*             30:31.00
126 Naqri, Sana             10  Torrance              31:17.00
127 Tuerk, Abby             10  Santa Margarita*      31:17.00
128 Dalton, Kelsey          10  Brea Olinda*          31:17.00
129 Palacios, Lauren        10  Brea Olinda*          31:17.00
130 Ortiz, Gigi             10  Huntington Beach      32:36.00
131 Kayde, Lina             10  Huntington Beach      33:00.00
132 Wang, Pei               10  Cerritos*             34:48.00
133 Diaz, Ashley            10  Torrance              43:06.00
134 Hsiao, Angela           10  South Torrance*       43:29.00
135 Pulido, Taylor Madison  10  Torrance              46:55.00

  Team Scores
=======================================================================
    Team                                     Total
=======================================================================
1   Yorba Linda                                  62
2   Long Beach Poly                              71
3   Santa Margarita                             116
4   Torrance                                    140
5   King, ML (Riv)                              158
6   Whittier                                    160
7   Redlands                                    165
8   Los Alamitos                                167
9   Brea Olinda                                 181
10  Mayfair                                     196
11  South Torrance                              271
12  Cerritos                                    328



  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School               Finals
=======================================================================
1   Ramirez, Carlos         11  King (Riverside)      15:57.00
2   Boyer, Steven           12  Loyola                16:03.00
3   Cahalan, Corbin         12  Loyola                16:10.00
4   Westby, Tyon            12  Loyola                16:12.00
5   Burschinger, Will       12  Loyola                16:17.00
6   Lopez, Alejandro        11  Loyola                16:30.00
7   Gutzmann, Brendon       12  King (Riverside)      16:34.00
8   Finnegan, Brian         12  Loyola                16:47.00
9   Ramirez, Rafael         12  Whittier              16:53.00
10  Ochoa, Brian            11  Whittier              16:54.00
11  Alther, Joshua          11  Redondo Union         16:57.00
12  Villagomez, Robert      12  Loyola                17:02.00
13  Antonoplis, Will        11  Loyola                17:03.00
14  Cleland, Matthew        11  King (Riverside)      17:07.00
15  Lyng, Matt              12  Loyola                17:09.00
16  Salinas, Adam           12  Loyola                17:09.00
17  Rodriguez, Dakota       11  Esperanza*            17:11.00
18  Matt, Okabayashi        12  Long Beach Poly       17:11.00
19  Douglas, Jonathan       11  Redondo Union         17:12.00
20  Montano, Roberto        12  Cathedral*            17:13.00
21  Cutler, Sean            11  Loyola                17:14.00
22  Harris, Chris           11  Esperanza*            17:14.00
23  Pendleton, Jacob        11  King (Riverside)      17:15.00
24  Cortez, Christian       12  Cerritos*             17:17.00
25  Takeda, Kotaro          11  Cerritos*             17:18.00
26  Zachary, Zibits         12  Long Beach Poly       17:19.00
27  Brennan, Bruggeman      11  Long Beach Poly       17:25.00
28  Davies, John            12  Loyola                17:27.00
29  Bailey, Cody            12  El Modena*            17:28.00
30  Rios, Matthew           12  Whittier              17:29.00
31  Torres, Sergio          12  Loyola                17:32.00
32  Sousa, Sam              12  Whittier              17:36.00
33  Bailey, Cody            12  Redlands              17:37.00
34  Jacob, Vilchez          12  Long Beach Poly       17:44.00
35  Adia, Michael           11  Loyola                17:44.00
36  Oseguera, Robert        11  Fountain Valley       17:45.00
37  Talavera, Daniel G.     12  Cathedral*            17:45.00
38  Perez, Tristan          11  Loyola                17:46.00
39  Tran, Daniel            12  Fountain Valley       17:48.00
40  Dufelmeier, Wesley      11  Loyola                17:49.00
41  Arce, Antonio H.        11  Cathedral*            17:51.00
42  Fatone, Kyle            11  Los Alamitos          17:59.00
43  Connolly, Adam          11  Los Alamitos          18:01.00
44  Pickup, Samuel          12  Redondo Union         18:05.00
45  Salas, Joey             12  El Modena*            18:06.00
46  Blakely, Joseph         11  Redondo Union         18:07.00
47  Ngo, Uy-Long            11  Fountain Valley       18:08.00
48  Yonezaki, Kris          12  Torrance              18:09.00
49  Quiambao, Isaiah        11  King (Riverside)      18:11.00
50  Hunter, Will            12  Esperanza*            18:11.00
51  Bañuelos, Ricardo       11  Loyola                18:12.00
52  Koontz, Garret          12  King (Riverside)      18:14.00
53  Beltran, Andrew         11  Bellflower*           18:15.00
54  Yin, Christopher        12  Edison                18:15.00
55  Yin, Peter              12  Edison                18:16.00
56  Tellez, Mason           11  Whittier              18:16.00
57  Woodruff, Ben           11  El Modena*            18:19.00
58  Gomez, Manuel           11  Los Alamitos          18:19.00
59  Meyerson, Peter         11  Redondo Union         18:20.00
60  Franklin, Aaron         10  Kennedy               18:24.00
61  Vazquez, Rio            11  Loyola                18:25.00
62  Worden, Matt            12  Esperanza*            18:25.00
63  Patterson, Kristopher   11  Redondo Union         18:26.00
64  Flores, David           11  Downey                18:27.00
65  Rounds, Zachary         11  Redondo Union         18:28.00
66  Camargo, Anthony        11  Fountain Valley       18:28.00
67  Wagner, Ian             11  El Modena*            18:31.00
68  Welty, Logan            11  Esperanza*            18:32.00
69  Johnson, Chase          11  Cerritos*             18:33.00
70  Best, Thomas            11  Redlands              18:38.00
71  Bjelajac, Jeremy        12  Loyola                18:41.00
72  Vela, Giovanni E.       11  Cathedral*            18:45.00
73  Extra, Male1                Torrance              18:47.00
74  Schwenker, Anthony      12  Brea Olinda*          18:47.00
75  Christopher, Vo         12  Long Beach Poly       18:48.00
76  Gutierrez, Aaron        11  Calvary Chapel        18:48.00
77  Liu, David              12  Torrance              18:49.00
78  Martinez, Emmanuel      11  Whittier              18:50.00
79  Jiang, Yusong           12  Cerritos*             18:53.00
80  Javier, Jonathan        11  Los Alamitos          18:54.00
81  Amador, Leonardo        11  Torrance              18:56.00
82  Rico, Oscar             11  Whittier              19:00.00
83  Tanaka, Grant           10  Cypress               19:01.00
84  Stevens, Timothy        11  Calvary Chapel        19:02.00
85  Cisneros, Luc           11  Edison                19:03.00
86  Gandara, Jose           11  Los Alamitos          19:04.00
87  Magana, Nico            12  Esperanza*            19:04.00
88  Ellington, Maxwell      12  Esperanza*            19:07.00
89  Sakata, Kai             12  Fountain Valley       19:08.00
90  Molnar, Thomas          12  Loyola                19:09.00
91  Carlos, Alan Ariel      12  Torrance              19:09.00
92  Hernandez, Ezekiel      11  Torrance              19:10.00
93  Bonilla, Jimmy          11  El Modena*            19:13.00
94  Davis, Ho               11  Long Beach Poly       19:14.00
95  Ito, Cameron            12  Torrance              19:16.00
96  Carr, Christopher       11  Loyola                19:17.00
97  Winn, Mitchell          11  Redondo Union         19:18.00
98  Delgado, Elih           12  South Torrance*       19:20.00
99  Castro, Thomas          12  Esperanza*            19:20.00
100 Daher, Alfred           11  Yorba Linda*          19:22.00
101 Gonzales, Ryan          12  Torrance              19:24.00
102 Rivas, Daniel           11  Calvary Chapel        19:24.00
103 Kendrick, Frankle       12  Long Beach Poly       19:25.00
104 Lara, Reese             12  Loyola                19:25.00
105 Lee, Harrison           12  Cypress               19:27.00
106 Moore, Jimmy            11  Fountain Valley       19:28.00
107 Nii, Andrew             12  El Modena*            19:28.00
108 Gonzalez, Carlos        12  California            19:29.00
109 Padova, Nicholas        12  Los Alamitos          19:32.00
110 Kaplan, Jeff            11  South Torrance*       19:32.00
111 Meza, Ibsen             12  Kennedy               19:34.00
112 Tinsley, Austin         12  Santa Margarita*      19:37.00
113 Perfetti, Nicholas      11  Huntington Beach      19:38.00
114 Parish, Brian           11  Kennedy               19:38.00
115 Brown, Conner           11  Los Alamitos          19:38.00
116 Wood, Austin            12  Los Alamitos          19:39.00
117 Miller, Kyle            10  Cypress               19:39.00
118 Ayala, Patrick          12  Los Alamitos          19:40.00
119 Belme, Chris            11  Huntington Beach      19:41.00
120 Briones, Louis          11  Loyola                19:42.00
121 Chang, Allen            11  South Torrance*       19:42.00
122 Extra, Male1                Kennedy               19:43.00
123 Sueda, Gregg            12  Torrance              19:45.00
124 Penalosa, Cooper        10  Yorba Linda*          19:45.00
125 Owen, Cole              11  Edison                19:46.00
126 Quezada, Jose           11  Esperanza*            19:46.00
127 Rosay, Andrew           12  Loyola                19:47.00
128 Anguiano, Mario         12  Cerritos*             19:53.00
129 Au, Bradley             11  Loyola                19:54.00
130 Twardowski, Tan         11  Edison                19:58.00
131 Nguyen, Cuong           11  Fountain Valley       19:58.00
132 Elfar, Youssef          12  Redlands              19:59.00
133 Akiyama, Ted            12  South Torrance*       19:59.00
134 Robelo, Eddie           11  Esperanza*            20:00.00
135 Kono, Shogo             12  Torrance              20:05.00
136 Thies, Jameson          12  Edison                20:08.00
137 Martinez, Joseph        11  Fountain Valley       20:09.00
138 Yoo, David              10  Cypress               20:10.00
139 Valadez, Jared          10  King (Riverside)      20:11.00
140 Yanagi, Ryan            11  South Torrance*       20:13.00
141 Hastings, Christopher   11  Edison                20:14.00
142 Venanzi, Conner         11  Edison                20:16.00
143 Rojas, Sergio           10  Cypress               20:17.00
144 Depretto, Hunter        12  Fountain Valley       20:17.00
145 Murray, Kyle            12  Los Alamitos          20:22.00
146 Rheaume, Casey          11  Los Alamitos          20:22.00
147 Collins, Ryan           12  Los Alamitos          20:23.00
148 Punjabi, Nihal          11  Redlands              20:24.00
149 Clark, Bradley          11  Redondo Union         20:25.00
150 Chantaduly, Powin       11  Cerritos*             20:27.00
151 Gold, Austin            12  Yorba Linda*          20:30.00
152 Gonzales, Ryan          12  Loyola                20:31.00
153 Santiago, Steven        12  Fountain Valley       20:33.00
154 Jiang, Matt             12  South Torrance*       20:38.00
155 Callas, Nicholas        11  Kennedy               20:39.00
156 Chae, Timothy           11  Cerritos*             20:39.00
157 Mazza, Thomas           11  Loyola                20:39.00
158 Jaramillo, Aaron        12  Loyola                20:40.00
159 Hanson, Khim            11  Long Beach Poly       20:44.00
160 Shu, Stephen            11  Redlands              20:46.00
161 Hanson, TJ              10  El Modena*            20:49.00
162 Salas, Daniel           12  Cathedral*            20:50.00
163 McEnroe, Nick           12  South Torrance*       20:56.00
164 Harsh, Patel            12  Long Beach Poly       20:57.00
165 Kenny, Cruz             11  Long Beach Poly       20:58.00
166 Garcia, Mario           12  Downey                21:00.00
167 Extra, Male1                Redlands              21:00.00
168 Lim, Bryan              11  South Torrance*       21:00.00
169 Snowiss, David          11  South Torrance*       21:02.00
170 Hong, James Joo         12  Torrance              21:03.00
171 Winter, Ben             10  Cypress               21:04.00
172 Garcia-Ruiz, Oscar      12  Loyola                21:06.00
173 Karasawa, Tyler         10  Cypress               21:07.00
174 Eddowes, Andres         12  South Torrance*       21:10.00
175 Dilbeck, Eric           12  Edison                21:14.00
176 Bui, Dylan              11  Fountain Valley       21:16.00
177 Bervera, Brian          12  El Modena*            21:16.00
178 Nierman, Samuel         11  Los Alamitos          21:18.00
179 Austin, Trevor          12  Edison                21:19.00
180 Garza, Roy              12  Torrance              21:21.00
181 Clark, Daniel           12  King (Riverside)      21:22.00
182 Extra, Male2                Cypress               21:22.00
183 Kirk, Jason             11  Edison                21:27.00
184 De Bruhl, Garrett       11  Yorba Linda*          21:28.00
185 Phillips, Derek         11  Fountain Valley       21:30.00
186 Gonzalez, Pablo         12  Los Alamitos          21:30.00
187 McLaughlin, Clint       11  Santa Margarita*      21:30.00
188 Portillo, Isaac         11  Redondo Union         21:31.00
189 Swan, Brendon           11  El Modena*            21:35.00
190 Batres, Benjamin        12  Cerritos*             21:36.00
191 Williams, Garrett       12  Santa Margarita*      21:37.00
192 Rojo, Javier            11  Torrance              21:42.00
193 Cho, Joseph             11  Cypress               21:50.00
194 Menke, Josh             12  Santa Margarita*      21:54.00
195 Rassmy, Kareem          11  Fountain Valley       21:55.00
196 Lopez, Kaito            11  Torrance              22:05.00
197 Cao, Kevin              12  South Torrance*       22:14.00
198 Macias-Aguilar, Bryan   11  Redlands              22:17.00
199 Hammond, Zachary        12  Los Alamitos          22:22.00
200 Chang, Steven           11  Cerritos*             22:23.00
201 De Jesus, Bryan         11  Contreras, Miguel*    22:23.00
202 Graniere, Nick          12  Santa Margarita*      22:26.00
203 Chao, Ryan              11  Cerritos*             22:27.00
204 Lechuga, Daniel         12  Downey                22:30.00
205 Garcia, Marvin          11  Contreras, Miguel*    22:40.00
206 Park, Eugene            11  Cypress               22:50.00
207 Garcia, Johnathan       11  Cypress               23:02.00
208 Speake, Gabe            12  Yorba Linda*          23:13.00
209 Hanson, Jonathan        11  South Torrance*       23:13.00
210 Matthew, Gilstrap       11  Long Beach Poly       23:16.00
211 Carrillo, Anthony       12  Whittier              23:21.00
212 Mynaf, Thanawat         11  Torrance              23:25.00
213 Gebreyesus, Temesgen    11  Cathedral*            23:27.00
214 Hwang, Joseph           10  Cypress               23:32.00
215 Mumford, Chris          10  Cypress               23:35.00
216 Liu, Benjamin           11  Cerritos*             23:38.00
217 Huang, Cody             11  Cerritos*             23:40.00
218 Zuniga, Jeffrey         11  Torrance              24:15.00
219 Granados, Michael       12  Kennedy               24:17.00
220 Avalos, Jose            12  Contreras, Miguel*    24:37.00
221 Hill, Jack              11  Chadwick*             24:38.00
222 Jalloh, Ahmed           11  Torrance              24:59.00
223 Hardash, Collin         12  Los Alamitos          25:13.00
224 Santiago, Cesar         11  Contreras, Miguel*    25:18.00
225 Rusch, Chris            11  Calvary Chapel        25:37.00
226 Aidan, Warnke           12  Long Beach            25:45.00
227 Loyola, Luis            12  Contreras, Miguel*    26:21.00
228 Castillo, Joshua        11  Contreras, Miguel*    26:41.00
229 Tisnes, Zeid            11  Edison                26:49.00
230 Selby, Sean             12  Kennedy               27:00.00
231 Extra, Male1                Cypress               27:04.00
232 Smith, Andrew           11  Kennedy               27:17.00
233 Mihlar, Tariq           11  South Torrance*       27:54.00
234 Nguyen, Marshall        11  Huntington Beach      28:20.00
235 Antonio, Jose           11  Contreras, Miguel*    28:40.00
236 Yagake, Bobby           12  Cerritos*             28:49.00
237 Castillo, Jovan         11  Torrance              28:49.00

  Team Scores
=======================================================================
    Team                                     Total
=======================================================================
1   Loyola                                       20
2   King, ML (Riv)                               80
3   Whittier                                    115
4   Redondo Union                               147
5   Long Beach Poly                             148
6   Esperanza                                   178
7   Fountain Valley                             223
8   El Modena                                   235
9   Los Alamitos                                247
10  Cathedral                                   251
11  Cerritos                                    255
12  Torrance                                    297
13  Edison                                      345
14  Redlands                                    400
15  Kennedy                                     425
16  Cypress                                     444
17  South Torrance                              456
18  Yorba Linda                                 526
19  Santa Margarita                             575
20  Contreras, Miguel                           643



  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School               Finals
=======================================================================
1   Tran, Pamela            11  Long Beach Poly       19:54.00
2   Sanchez, Emily          11  King (Riverside)      20:06.00
3   Silva, Thalia           11  Redondo Union         20:29.00
4   Wynne, Breya            11  Redondo Union         20:32.00
5   Caplen, Georgia         12  Long Beach Poly       20:36.00
6   Gutierrez, Iveth        12  King (Riverside)      20:40.00
7   Chun, Crystal           12  Long Beach Poly       20:46.00
8   McCullough, Marissa     11  Long Beach Poly       20:56.00
9   Koval, Mara             11  Long Beach Poly       21:12.00
10  Johnson, Hannah         11  King (Riverside)      21:19.00
11  Posada, Makinna         10  Rosary*               21:21.00
12  Barbee, Neyah           11  Long Beach Poly       21:44.00
13  Butterfield, Jade       10  Cypress               21:47.00
14  Saucedo, Britney        12  King (Riverside)      21:49.00
15  Wilson, Giselle         11  Redondo Union         21:52.00
16  Galgani, Jessie         10  Redondo Union         21:55.00
17  Knox, Meg               11  Chadwick*             21:58.00
18  Will, Samantha          10  Redondo Union         21:59.00
19  Saucedo, Savannah       12  King (Riverside)      22:02.00
20  Hardiman, Natalie       10  Redondo Union         22:05.00
21  Bilotta, Sara           10  Redondo Union         22:07.00
22  Ho, Tamy                12  Torrance              22:08.00
23  Singal, Samantha        12  Long Beach Poly       22:12.00
24  Gutierrez, Jennifer     11  King (Riverside)      22:13.00
25  Stewart, Noelle         11  Brea Olinda*          22:14.00
26  Salas, Miranda          12  King (Riverside)      22:14.00
27  Mazolewski, Hannah      12  Santa Margarita*      22:19.00
28  Garland, Noelle         11  Los Alamitos          22:20.00
29  Wrathall, Madeline      12  King (Riverside)      22:20.00
30  Wilson, Victoria        11  Redondo Union         22:33.00
31  Padilla, Estefania      12  Redlands              22:34.00
32  Walsh, Madison          12  Santa Margarita*      22:42.00
33  Hoover, Michaela        12  Long Beach Poly       22:43.00
34  Pouv, Amara             11  Long Beach Poly       22:57.00
35  Clayton, Ali            12  King (Riverside)      23:01.00
36  Witter, Brynn           11  Long Beach Poly       23:05.00
37  Zavala, Sabrina         11  Redondo Union         23:12.00
38  Veldheer, Kara          10  Redondo Union         23:15.00
39  LeBlanc, Kandise        11  Long Beach Poly       23:16.00
40  Hulbert, Madison        10  Redondo Union         23:18.00
41  Parsons, Paige          12  Santa Margarita*      23:18.00
42  Berney, Lindsey         11  King (Riverside)      23:29.00
43  Swaitch, Simran         11  Kennedy               23:35.00
44  Pirir, Paula            11  South Torrance*       23:35.00
45  Tenne, Shana            12  King (Riverside)      23:36.00
46  Seebeck, Tashiana       11  Kennedy               23:38.00
47  Quaid, Mackenzie        11  Redlands              23:50.00
48  Zwart, Krista           11  King (Riverside)      23:51.00
49  Han, Leah               10  Cypress               23:51.00
50  Smith, Courtney         12  South Torrance*       23:56.00
51  Ballesteros, Natalie    11  Long Beach Poly       24:01.00
52  Paulson, Nicole         10  Redondo Union         24:04.00
53  Canonizado, Jessela     10  Redondo Union         24:08.00
54  Bayas, Gema             10  Kennedy               24:12.00
55  Park, Deborah           11  Cerritos*             24:14.00
56  Castillo, Kayleigh      12  Yorba Linda*          24:15.00
57  Frisbee, Chloe          11  Santa Margarita*      24:17.00
58  Nevarez, Yoselin        11  King (Riverside)      24:18.00
59  Berndt, Rowan           10  Redondo Union         24:21.00
60  Milani, Lauren          12  Santa Margarita*      24:30.00
61  MacLean, Micaela        12  South Torrance*       24:32.00
62  Choi, Caroline          12  Brea Olinda*          24:33.00
63  McFarland, Emily        12  Brea Olinda*          24:49.00
64  LaDue, Rachel           12  Santa Margarita*      25:00.00
65  Kime, Sora              11  Cypress               25:02.00
66  Sherman, Morgan         12  King (Riverside)      25:03.00
67  Hershorin, Sarah        12  Santa Margarita*      25:09.00
68  Hauck, Noel             12  Redlands              25:12.00
69  Sandoval, Ocean         11  Los Alamitos          25:18.00
70  Veloz, Erika            10  Redondo Union         25:23.00
71  Hernandez, Carmen       12  Contreras, Miguel*    25:25.00
72  Anderson, Jillian       10  Redondo Union         25:28.00
73  Maniti, Jasmine         11  Kennedy               25:29.00
74  Gonzalez, Ashley        12  Cypress               25:32.00
75  Scott, Lauren           12  Chadwick*             25:34.00
76  Villa, Genesis          12  Cypress               25:43.00
77  Varela, Karina          11  Cypress               25:49.00
78  Baronsky, Sara          12  Chadwick*             25:53.00
79  Rios, Lucrecia          12  Santa Margarita*      25:59.00
80  Rodriguez, Danielle     12  Torrance              26:05.00
81  Braithwaite, Ashlynn    12  Yorba Linda*          26:17.00
82  Reyes, Bianca           11  Contreras, Miguel*    26:23.00
83  Minyon, Michelle        11  Cerritos*             26:27.00
84  Garcia, Sharon          12  Contreras, Miguel*    26:31.00
85  Byron, Sarah            12  Santa Margarita*      26:42.00
86  Adame, Julia            12  Torrance              26:48.00
87  Extra, Female1              Los Alamitos          27:02.00
88  Allen, Sarah            11  South Torrance*       27:07.00
89  Ziegler, Jennifer       12  Redlands              27:08.00
90  Martinez, Samantha      11  Torrance              27:10.00
91  Tailor, Bhavisha        10  Kennedy               27:17.00
92  Renteria, Nora          11  Bellflower*           27:21.00
93  Leonard, Jamie          10  Redondo Union         27:22.00
94  Cudd, Hailey            11  Mayfair*              27:28.00
95  Arend, Georgie          11  Long Beach Poly       27:29.00
96  Zavala, Jessica         12  Calvary Chapel        27:30.00
97  Richey, Rebecca         11  Brea Olinda*          27:30.00
98  Whitney, Michelle       11  Rosary*               27:39.00
99  DuBourdieu, Karina      11  Los Alamitos          28:04.00
100 Khair, Kristen          12  South Torrance*       28:05.00
101 Fill, Spot                  Unattached            28:11.00
102 Hairanian, Emily        10  Cypress               28:12.00
103 Bonom, Jacquelynn       11  Los Alamitos          28:14.00
104 Sanchez, Sonia          10  Kennedy               28:26.00
105 Bronchick, Kylie        10  Chadwick*             28:29.00
106 Gilham, Kiley           12  Calvary Chapel        28:31.00
107 Hill, Emma              11  Chadwick*             28:32.00
108 Alexandr, Dasha         12  Calvary Chapel        28:37.00
109 Gomez, Rosemary         12  Contreras, Miguel*    28:48.00
110 Hogrelius, Ajia         12  Los Alamitos          28:53.00
111 Lopez, Breana           11  Cerritos*             29:09.00
112 Magana, Andrea          11  Rosary*               29:20.00
113 Nelms, Emily            12  Calvary Chapel        29:28.00
114 Sahagun, Natalie        11  Rosary*               29:33.00
115 Eichinger, Kyra         11  Brea Olinda*          29:38.00
116 Perucho, Savannah       11  Calvary Chapel        29:38.00
117 Boivin, Sarah           10  Santa Margarita*      29:38.00
118 Won, Jeanie             11  Cerritos*             30:10.00
119 Miranda, Lauren         11  Cerritos*             30:17.00
120 Extra, Female2              Brea Olinda*          30:24.00
121 Bachle, Emma            12  Calvary Chapel        30:27.00
122 Bogich, Hannah          12  Long Beach Poly       30:29.00
123 Huang, Tiffany          11  Cerritos*             30:43.00
124 Janneck, Katherine      11  Brea Olinda*          30:47.00
125 Zuniga, Jewell          12  Long Beach Poly       30:51.00
126 Waulters, Julia          9  Redlands              31:00.00
127 Hassouneh, Intisar      12  Cypress               31:17.00
128 Neria, Dahlia           11  Bellflower*           31:27.00
129 Fuentes, Daisy          12  Contreras, Miguel*    31:38.00
130 Watts, Claire           12  Los Alamitos          31:40.00
131 Deremiah, Victoria      12  Los Alamitos          31:41.00
132 Garcia, Nina            11  Calvary Chapel        32:58.00
133 Peterson, Tara          11  Santa Margarita*      33:11.00
134 Ahmazedeh, Melissa      12  Rosary*               33:17.00
135 Harrison, Taylor        11  Cerritos*             33:19.00
136 Hale, Katy              12  Santa Margarita*      33:42.00
137 Furgis, Ellen           11  Chadwick*             34:14.00
138 Oshiro, Jessica         11  Cerritos*             35:04.00
139 Riley, Ciairra          11  Mayfair*              37:29.00
140 Nguyen, Vy              12  Long Beach Poly       42:52.00

  Team Scores
=======================================================================
    Team                                     Total
=======================================================================
1   Long Beach Poly                              30
2   King, ML (Riv)                               51
3   Redondo Union                                56
4   Santa Margarita                             164
5   Cypress                                     197
6   Kennedy                                     213
7   South Torrance                              236
8   Brea Olinda                                 254
9   Redlands                                    259
10  Chadwick                                    268
11  Los Alamitos                                269
12  Rosary                                      327
13  Contreras, Miguel                           328
14  Cerritos                                    339
15  Calvary Chapel Downey                       370


Number of Elite performances: 69

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Tamagno, Austin (Brea Olinda,CA)
Munoz, Elias (Cathedral,CA)
Vilella, Adam (El Modena,CA)
Zambrano, Aaron (Loyola,CA)
Eris, De La Torre (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Christan, Vazquez (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Zacharie, Ponce (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Wells, Nicholas (Redondo Union,CA)
Osorio, Norberto (Fountain Valley,CA)
Gonzalez, Pedro (Whittier,CA)
Jakowec, Nicolaus (Loyola,CA)
Radi, Waseem (Redondo Union,CA)
Sherman, Charlie (Loyola,CA)
Kossick, Cooper (Edison,CA)
Cruz, Adolfo (El Modena,CA)
Holmes, Joshua (Los Alamitos,CA)
Morin, Gabriel (Loyola,CA)
Nash, Galyn (Fountain Valley,CA)
Gidabuday, Sydney (El Modena,CA)
Gulino, Hunter (Fountain Valley,CA)
Brandt, Robert (Loyola,CA)
Lofgren, Nick (South Torrance,CA)
Tait, William (Redondo Union,CA)
Newton, Ellis (Mayfair,CA)
Abraham, David (Fountain Valley,CA)
Herold, Dustin (Redondo Union,CA)
Pacheco, Jose (California,CA)
Suarez, Carlos (Redondo Union,CA)
Mcandrews, John (Loyola,CA)
Bautista, Samuel (California,CA)
Gutierrez, Miguel (Downey,CA)
Heib, Thomas (Los Alamitos,CA)
Rojas, Matlazomatli (California,CA)
Park, Josh (Esperanza,CA)
Seward, Jack (Edison,CA)
Pluma, Bryan (Warren,CA)
Ruiz, Matthew (Cathedral,CA)
Ramirez, Carlos (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Dedio, Chris (Brea Olinda,CA)
Yamaya, Takehiro (Redondo Union,CA)
Thurston, Jack (Yorba Linda,CA)
Brown, Xolan (Redlands,CA)
Gonzalez, Daniel G. (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Jacob, Jeffries (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Garcia, Skyler (Brea Olinda,CA)
Johnson, Kyle (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Lunde, Trevor (Brea Olinda,CA)
Orozco, DiMaggio (Brea Olinda,CA)
Phalen, Rolando (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Werley, Mark (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Durgy, Cassie (Huntington Beach,CA)
Halm, Carly (Brea Olinda,CA)
Fillipow, Lauren (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Park, Emily (John F. Kennedy,CA)
Finchamp, Hannah Ray (Maranatha,CA)
Jacklin, Brianna (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Iida, Rachel (Yorba Linda,CA)
Dominguez, Jocelyn (Millikan,CA)
Hiehle, Anevay (Redondo Union,CA)
Coscia, Kimberly (South Torrance,CA)
Allen, Alyssa (Cypress,CA)
Rainey, Claire (Los Alamitos,CA)
Jacobs, Karen (Redlands,CA)
Bass, Sara (Los Alamitos,CA)
Pluma, Marissa (Warren,CA)
Gleason, Olivia (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Pigneri, Brooke (Santa Margarita,CA)
Wiggins, Ruth (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Gore, Amber (Redondo Union,CA)


Elite Performances:

B-3m_XC 14:31.00 Tamagno, Austin, 10, Brea Olinda*
B-3m_XC 14:55.00 Gidabuday, Sydney, 12, El Modena*
B-3m_XC 14:56.00 Gulino, Hunter, 12, Fountain Valley
B-3m_XC 15:01.00 Brandt, Robert, 11, Loyola
B-3m_XC 15:03.00 Lofgren, Nick, 11, South Torrance*
B-3m_XC 15:07.00 Tait, William, 12, Redondo Union
B-3m_XC 15:08.00 Newton, Ellis, 12, Mayfair*
B-3m_XC 15:09.00 Abraham, David, 12, Fountain Valley
B-3m_XC 15:12.00 Ruiz, Matthew H., 12, Cathedral*
B-3m_XC 15:15.00 Herold, Dustin, 12, Redondo Union
B-3m_XC 15:16.00 Pacheco, Jose, 12, California
B-3m_XC 15:17.00 Suarez, Carlos, 11, Redondo Union
B-3m_XC 15:18.00 Mcandrews, John, 12, Loyola
B-3m_XC 15:18.00 Bautista, Samuel, 11, California
B-3m_XC 15:18.00 Gutierrez, Miguel, 11, Downey
B-3m_XC 15:21.00 Heib, Thomas, 10, Los Alamitos
B-3m_XC 15:21.00 Rojas, Matlazomatli, 12, California
B-3m_XC 15:24.00 Nash, Galyn, 11, Fountain Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:31.00 Morin, Gabriel, 12, Loyola
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:32.00 Munoz, Elias Z., 12, Cathedral*
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:32.00 Villela, Adam, 10, El Modena*
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:33.00 Zambrano, Aaron, 12, Loyola
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:34.00 Eris, De La Torre, 12, Long Beach Poly
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:37.00 Christan, Vazquez, 12, Long Beach Poly
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:39.00 Zacharie, Ponce, 12, Long Beach Poly
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:40.00 Wells, Nicolas, 12, Redondo Union
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.00 Osorio, Norberto, 11, Fountain Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.00 Gonzalez, Pedro, 12, Whittier
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:46.00 Jakowec, Nicolaus, 11, Loyola
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:47.00 Radi, Waseem, 12, Redondo Union
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:49.00 Sherman, Charlie, 9, Loyola
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.00 Kossick, Cooper, 11, Edison
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:51.00 Cruz, Adolfo, 11, El Modena*
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:51.00 Holmes, Joshua, 12, Los Alamitos
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:52.00 Park, Josh, 12, Esperanza*
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:53.00 Seward, Jack, 12, Edison
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:53.00 Johnson, Kyle, 11, King (Riverside)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.00 Lunde, Trevor, 12, Brea Olinda*
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.00 Garcia, Skyler, 11, Brea Olinda*
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.00 Orozco, Dimaggio, 12, Brea Olinda*
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.00 Phalen, Rolando, 11, King (Riverside)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.00 Werley, Mark, 10, King (Riverside)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.00 Jacob, Jeffries, 12, Long Beach Poly
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:57.00 Gonzalez, Daniel G., 10, King (Riverside)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.00 Brown, Xolan, 10, Redlands
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.00 Thurston, Jack, 11, Yorba Linda*
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.00 Yamaya, Takehiro, 12, Redondo Union
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 16:00.00 Dedio, Chris, 11, Brea Olinda*
G-3m_XC 17:54.00 Coscia, Kimberly, 11, South Torrance*
G-3m_XC 18:06.00 Allen, Alyssa, 11, Cypress
G-3m_XC 18:12.00 Rainey, Claire, 12, Los Alamitos
G-3m_XC 18:17.00 Jacobs, Karen, 9, Redlands
G-3m_XC 18:20.00 Gore, Amber, 11, Redondo Union
G-3m_XC 18:22.00 Bass, Sara, 12, Los Alamitos
G-3m_XC 18:23.00 Pluma, Marissa, 11, Downey
G-3m_XC 18:27.00 Gleason, Olivia, 9, Long Beach Poly
G-3m_XC 18:30.00 Pigneri, Brooke, 12, Santa Margarita*
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:35.00 Wiggins, Ruth, 10, King (Riverside)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:38.00 Hiehle, Anevay, 11, Redondo Union
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:39.00 Dominguez, Jocelyn, 12, Long Beach Millikan
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:40.00 Durgy, Cassi, 10, Huntington Beach
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:41.00 Halm, Carly, 10, Brea Olinda*
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:44.00 Fillipow, Lauren, 9, Long Beach Poly
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:47.00 Park, Emily, 10, Kennedy
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:52.00 Finchamp, Hannah Rae, 12, Maranatha*
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:54.00 Jacklin, Brianna, 12, King (Riverside)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.00 Pluma, Bryan, 10, Downey
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:47.00 Iida, Rachel, 10, Yorba Linda*
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:57.00 Ramirez, Carlos, 11, King (Riverside)

Number of Elite performances: 27
Number of DS State performances: 42

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State