Meet Name: Cherry Creek Invitational
Meet Date: 2013-09-06



Cherry Creek Cross Country Invitational - Boys Varsity - September 6, 2013

Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1. 82 Cherry Creek (1:26:01, 17:12.15, 2:05)
2 3 8 25 44 (54) (88)
Daniel Book, Shane Rhodes, Noah Westfall, Zach Steffen,
Mitchell Finesilver, Kyle Moran, Matthew Odum

2. 86 Heritage (1:26:42, 17:20.31, 0:11)
14 15 16 20 21 (27) (32)
Ben Mahoney, Zach Polonsky, Jeremy Romero, John Lundy,
Richard Weigang, Matthew Berberick, Landon Baird

3. 99 Arapahoe (1:27:00, 17:23.94, 1:07)
7 18 22 24 28 (31) (35)
Louis Hood, Mason Brevig, Nick Petersen, Nick Moore, Chris Retzlaff,
Ryan Tekolste, Steven Goldy

4. 108 Fort Collins (1:27:35, 17:30.89, 1:10)
9 17 23 26 33 (50) (53)
Remy Ponce-Pore, Antonio Calderon, Henry Briggs, Conner Matthie,
Duane Santistevan, Jack Conlon, Riley Murray

5. 175 Liberty (1:30:28, 18:05.40, 2:00)
5 37 40 45 48 (57) (61)
Ben Schneiderman, Jack Quinn, Ty Hodges, Gabe Lawrence, Josh Daum,
Mitch Dickinson, Brandon Poulos

6. 176 Grand Junction (1:31:09, 18:13.77, 3:13)
6 13 34 55 68 (70) (94)
Greg Eccher, Allen Adair, Noah Bradshaw, Jed Wilson, Nick Duncan,
Parker Davis-McDougal, Julio Saenz

7. 198 Bear Creek (1:31:57, 18:23.33, 2:23)
10 29 41 58 60 (80) (100)
Michael Schleicher, Hansen Lister, August Roberts, Matthew Izmirian,
Lucas Burdick, Wyatt Ellis, Gabe Oliver

8. 199 Thornton (1:31:52, 18:22.38, 3:47)
4 12 47 59 77 (78)
Joshua Joseph, Sean Paiz, Roger Rodriguez-Perez, Jonathan Joseph,
Draven McKinley, Sylvester Martinez

9. 201 Douglas County (1:31:48, 18:21.53, 3:17)
1 38 42 56 64 (65) (93)
Jake Lucero, A J Sarabia, Jeff Richards, Christian Olsen,
Caleb Thompson, Sam Zimmer, Wyatt Kuehster

10. 221 Doherty (1:33:03, 18:36.42, 2:35)
19 30 49 52 71 (72)
Darius Daniels, Colton James-Wells, Jake Bomark, Logan Goraczkowski,
Willy Martinez, Andre Genova

11. 314 Wheat Ridge (1:37:22, 19:28.26, 1:51)
46 51 62 76 79 (92) (95)
Chris Gardner, Parker McVey, Michael Coyne, Andrew Miller,
Walker Denton, Grant Cozart, David Boggs

12. 332 Chatfield (1:38:43, 19:44.44, 3:01)
36 43 69 87 97 (103) (104)
Nathan Oglesby, Tyler Hale, Dylan Thompson, Colton Kugler,
Stephen Barton, Riley Thayer, Ryan Montagne

13. 353 Highlands Ranch (1:39:46, 19:57.09, 2:40)
39 66 75 83 90 (105)
Nick Meis, Graham Butcher, Conner Rome, Andy Shimmin, Cody Wexler,
Bryce Meis

14. 364 Lakewood (1:40:59, 20:11.67, 5:17)
11 67 82 98 106 (107)
Noah Riley, Payton Rohwer, Avery Moore, Owen Swallow, Jacob Hall,
Connor Gravelding

15. 375 Denver South (1:40:59, 20:11.76, 1:16)
63 73 74 81 84 (96)
Ethan Olree, August Ridley, Rodney Mutagamba, Marcus Steiner,
Robel Govermarium, Tucker Garcia

16. 450 Mullen (1:44:50, 20:57.88, 0:32)
85 86 89 91 99 (101) (102)
Harrison Olivieri, Austin Bryan, Ian Goulding, Raymond Lin,
Chris Schwappach, Spencer Destito, Joseph Simmons

 

Girls Varsity 

Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1. 36 Cherry Creek (2:26:35, 29:18.95, 2:17)
1 5 8 9 13 (15) (19)
Jordyn Colter, Devon Peterson, Carrie Plank, Emily Cutter,
Lillian Markusch, Samantha Bremner, Mary Plomondon

2. 40 Fort Collins (2:27:53, 29:34.42, 1:31)
2 6 7 11 14 (17) (21)
Lauren Gregory, Abbey Ervin, Devynn Miller, Heather Holt,
Kiri Michell, Kari Van Zyl, Shannan Conlon

3. 135 Wheat Ridge (2:35:35, 31:06.86, 1:30)
16 23 25 34 37 (56) (68)
Sophia Fernald, Amy Leasure, Eliza Van Wetter,
Emily Gallegos-Francksen, Nyla Chamberlin, Hannah Livingston,
Nikki Strickler

4. 144 Heritage (2:36:29, 31:17.73, 1:15)
22 24 26 29 43 (45) (78)
Annika Reuter, Lauren Linscott, Morgan Cassell, Katie Potts,
Nicole Giesen, Jordan Allen, Manya Ruckhaus

5. 150 Arapahoe (2:35:58, 31:11.48, 3:03)
3 28 38 40 41 (44) (52)
Emily Wolff, Shelley Lautenbach, Erica Petersen, Paula Cohan,
Sydney Franzblau, Sarah Slack, Elaine Barella

6. 177 Doherty (2:38:00, 31:35.91, 1:55)
18 27 32 49 51 (73) (93)
Sadie Baker, Bailey Blackhurst, Mykina Boe, Jacqueline Dubois,
Kylie Smith, Shelby Weisburg, Bukyung Song

7. 196 Grand Junction (2:39:18, 31:51.54, 0:46)
30 33 39 46 48 (65) (66)
Casssandra Grigware, Clarissa Berry, Erika Meister, Taylor Chaffetz,
Nicole Seibold, Emily Pitcher, Avery Pope

8. 230 Douglas County (2:40:50, 32:09.86, 3:43)
10 36 54 60 70 (74) (90)
Solana Quistorff, Ryah Caskey, Karsen Keech, Louise Kuehster,
Carlie Lincoln, Hailee Rojas, Paulette Ardnt

9. 240 George Washington (2:40:13, 32:02.59, 5:34)
4 35 47 62 92 (108)
Darby Gilfillan, Sarah Nick, Megan Hill, Sara Hill, Lea Johnson,
Sera Sempson

10. 263 Highlands Ranch (2:42:56, 32:35.14, 3:26)
20 42 55 67 79 (89) (105)
Macy Kreutz, Jennifer Burritt, Molly Baird, Daphnie Francis,
Kelsey Mullins, Darbie Francis, Shelby Kasch

11. 307 Bear Creek (2:45:06, 33:01.12, 1:29)
53 57 59 61 77 (82) (85)
Sidney Cockburn, Linda Nguyen, Brianna Sargent, Nicole Cookson,
Jessica Stanton, Shelby Emerling, Kayla Woodward

12. 358 Lakewood (2:47:57, 33:35.35, 5:23)
12 63 87 97 99 (104) (109)
Olivia Hayden, Erin Matheson, Olivia Hogenkamp, Sarah Wakumoto,
Zoe Weinberg, Sarah Hill, Emily Maruyama

13. 372 Chatfield (2:48:52, 33:46.35, 1:31)
58 69 76 81 88 (100) (106)
Laura Miller, Alexandra Bicket, Allegra Upton, Rebecca Ferguson,
Noelle Decker, Kayley Wilson, Faith Edwards

14. 396 Mullen (2:50:07, 34:01.38, 1:49)
64 72 75 91 94 (102) (112)
Maddie Ward, Sarah Deline, Emily Burgess, Zoe Ryan, Laura Stateler,
Ingrid Cherry, Susanna Konkel

15. 398 Liberty (2:50:37, 34:07.29, 4:06)
31 83 86 95 103 (110)
Chloe Ross, Ashley Delaney, Meghan Gifford, Haley Slack,
Arielle Solverson, Madison Kniesche

16. 428 Thornton (3:09:19, 37:51.74, 16:18)
50 71 80 113 114
Kasha Strong, Miranda Hunter, Nyssa Mora, Amber Johnston,
Darleni Diaz

17. 486 Denver South (2:56:01, 35:12.07, 1:38)
84 96 98 101 107 (111)
Valerie Luna, Kate Wexler, Carly Bushman, Holly Fink, Camille Jump,
Kate Beegle

 

Cherry Creek Cross Country Invitational - Boys Frosh/Soph - September 6, 2013

Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1. 28 Arapahoe (1:34:21, 18:52.09, 1:58)
1 3 4 8 12
Nick Maddalone, James Logan, Josh Bardsley, Ben Husa, David Merkel

2. 37 Cherry Creek (1:36:02, 19:12.33, 1:35)
2 5 9 10 11
Lars Hultgren, Carter Van Gytenbeek, Conor Egan, Angelo Minisini,
George Ciotti

3. 99 Liberty (1:42:49, 20:33.61, 2:36)
6 18 19 23 33
Cameron Rathmell, Brady French, Cory Childs, Alex Stohner,
Adam Solverson

4. 119 Heritage (1:44:30, 20:53.98, 1:24)
14 17 27 30 31
Griff Hamm, Cameron Thompson, Dalyn Aranda, Riku Uchida, Noah Stuvel

5. 148 George Washington (1:46:20, 21:15.84, 2:12)
15 25 29 34 45
Tristian Camp-Leguex, Erik Witter, Nick Girten, David Mangalik,
Peter Karkos

6. 178 Chatfield (1:49:06, 21:49.08, 3:57)
7 26 41 51 53
Benjamin Nelson, Skyler Teague, Joshua Cooper, Jason Bush,
Christopher Mortvedt

7. 179 Bear Creek (1:49:14, 21:50.68, 2:52)
16 24 36 49 54
Ryan Waugh, Caleb Izmirian, Mason Wilson, R J Biggs, Zarren Rust

8. 180 Lakewood (1:49:23, 21:52.44, 4:07)
13 28 38 44 57
Luke Klatke, Jordan Laughlin, Joshua Brown, Tyler Vinnola,
Joe Deitrick

9. 187 Highlands Ranch (1:49:47, 21:57.24, 2:34)
21 22 42 50 52
Nolan Cook, Aaron Whitehouse, Jack Lemieux, Quinn Oberg, Jiajie Yu

10. 207 Douglas County (1:51:13, 22:14.41, 1:53)
32 35 39 46 55
Eric Urban, Davis Johnson, Klay McDowall, Maxwell Walter,
Johnathan Dunn

11. 215 Columbine (1:51:02, 22:12.40, 0:24)
37 40 43 47 48
Cole Schuster, Derek Cardall, Jack Sagrillo, Jose Guerra,
Andrew Dugger

12. 253 Wheat Ridge (2:03:44, 24:44.78, 6:12)
20 56 58 59 60
Austin Coyne, Tommy Miller, Taylor Luse, Zane Ortiz, Harry Fuller

 

Cherry Creek Cross Country Invitational - Girls Frosh/Soph - September 6, 2013

Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1. 49 Cherry Creek (2:43:35, 32:42.93, 2:00)
4 5 8 15 17
Lisa Swartz, Anne Raymond, Elizabeth Hoffmann, Abigail Weeks,
Elsa Jerde

2. 51 Arapahoe (2:44:44, 32:56.76, 1:34)
6 9 11 12 13
Sarah Siayap, Emily Gassen, Elizabeth Albeck, Allison Marizza,
Eve Miserlian

3. 82 Heritage (2:48:15, 33:38.88, 2:04)
7 10 18 21 26
Audrey Cordova, Abby Blackwood, Laurette Selleck, Natalie Swartwout,
Abby Hause

4. 89 Wheat Ridge (2:48:59, 33:47.72, 3:32)
2 14 20 25 28
Hailey Wylde, Leah Donnelly, Susan Whitney, Isabel Fernald,
Alexi Budoff

5. 147 Chatfield (2:55:59, 35:11.73, 4:32)
3 30 35 39 40
Abigail Oglesby, Lauren Chapple, Finlay Benninger, Rylee MacLean,
Olivia Boyd

6. 161 Fort Collins (2:56:19, 35:15.68, 7:21)
1 19 42 48 51
Claire Hooker, Bella Ponce-Pore, Cassie Suppes, Riley Howk,
Jaden Adamson

7. 192 Highlands Ranch (3:01:33, 36:18.59, 3:49)
22 29 38 49 54
Delaney Knoebel, Christine Commercon, Amy Alonzi, Katie Brock,
Jackie Tucci

8. 212 Lakewood (3:05:31, 37:06.09, 6:20)
23 24 32 66 67
Renae Whissel, Anna Granquist, Katie Schuetz, Kenya Gates,
Cameron Marter

9. 227 Liberty (3:05:45, 37:08.87, 5:15)
16 36 53 60 62
Allison Mann, Katy Borland, Abbie Gifford, Jessica Poulos,
Anna Stohner

10. 232 Columbine (3:05:59, 37:11.72, 1:41)
37 46 47 50 52
Amanda O'Connor, Tijana Lukich, Maddie Baca, Lily Hoak,
Kenzie Rimblas

11. 232 Douglas County (3:06:22, 37:16.25, 3:52)
27 31 56 57 61
Rebecca Weiss, Holly Humphries, Tamara Coy, Emily MacLean,
Lanai Scoggins

12. 245 Bear Creek (3:07:32, 37:30.33, 1:48)
43 44 45 55 58
Natalie Bollig, Bailey Richards, Danielle Stanton, Kaia Dameron,
Annie Sautel

13. 265 George Washington (3:11:50, 38:21.99, 4:55)
34 41 59 63 68
Monroe Roush, Catherine Henderson, Talia Johnson, Caroline Martin,
Aspen Ishil

14. 301 Denver South (3:18:53, 39:46.50, 6:23)
33 64 65 69 70
Lila Luna, Maya Moorman, Courtney Davis, Sophia Luna, Izabella Marlin

 


Cherry Creek Cross Country Invitational - Girls JV - September 6, 2013

Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1. 30 Fort Collins (2:36:55, 31:22.86, 3:02)
2 3 4 6 15
Audrey Oweimrin, Sherena Guild, Samantha Muller, Michelle Kramer,
Maiya Peterson

2. 39 Cherry Creek (2:40:01, 32:00.13, 1:09)
5 7 8 9 10
Grace Mimmack, Erin Gust, Claire Girardeau, Caroline Stone,
Danielle Moran

3. 57 Arapahoe (2:42:44, 32:32.70, 3:56)
1 11 12 13 20
Mandee Middleton, Jaimi Mostellar, Megan Moore, Nicole Broda,
Melissa Riley

4. 123 Chatfield (2:52:03, 34:24.58, 2:06)
14 22 23 31 33
Julia Johnson, Anastacia Antilla, Aubrey Laudel, Valerie Lesser,
Natalie Rapp

5. 151 Heritage (2:55:15, 35:02.98, 1:39)
21 25 30 34 41
Lyndsey Nold, Jacqueline Gazett, Katrine Lund, Sydney Lackey,
Katie Pohs

6. 164 Lakewood (2:58:02, 35:36.38, 6:29)
17 18 19 44 66
Emmaÿ Steffer, Sarah Maronick, Jordan Soto, Kerry Muenchow, Elsa Vera

7. 188 Highlands Ranch (2:58:32, 35:42.22, 3:40)
16 35 36 43 58
Ashley Visocky, Lauren Schewert, Hannah Lemieux, Lindsey Schewert,
Erin Serra

8. 191 Doherty (2:58:07, 35:37.39, 1:45)
27 28 40 46 50
Julianna Mestas, Carly Conners, Janice Trinh, Bosha Dabrowski,
Madelyn Rodriguez

9. 191 Bear Creek (2:58:08, 35:37.41, 1:58)
29 32 37 39 54
Kailey Petro, Natasha Dillon, Megan Gibbs, Amber White, Julie Stanley

10. 215 Wheat Ridge (3:00:16, 36:03.02, 3:07)
24 26 49 56 60
Gianna Ossello, Tess Sanders, Hallie Coyne, Adrianna Romeo,
Tarryn Wilson

11. 256 Mullen (3:03:06, 36:37.05, 1:45)
42 47 48 57 62
Ali Brogan, Kathleen Storen, Taylor Fetter, Meghan O'Dea,
Susie Simmons

12. 260 Douglas County (3:03:49, 36:45.78, 1:30)
45 51 52 53 59
Penmai Chongtoua, Madison Gardner, Tess Lindsay, Rachel Yoder,
Freddy Tremblay

13. 300 Liberty (3:24:58, 40:59.43, 15:23)
38 61 63 68 70
Madison McArdle, Bailey Hall, Lauren Maine, Keiani Barnes,
Myranda Ernst

14. 320 Columbine (3:22:57, 40:35.25, 8:23)
55 64 65 67 69
Rachel Sarconi, Kenzie Burns, Christine Lowden, Lindsey Tiedman,
Brittany Crimmel

 


Cherry Creek Cross Country Invitational - Boys JV - September 6, 2013

Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1. 28 Arapahoe (1:33:04, 18:36.74, 0:26)
3 4 5 7 9
Philip Barner, Ben Habert, Nick Lipski, Dan McNulty, Ben Chisholm

2. 43 Heritage (1:33:35, 18:42.86, 1:15)
1 2 11 14 15
Lee Mahoney, Ben Johnson, Nicholas Cadwallader, Joseph Brady,
Matthew Kenner

3. 76 Cherry Creek (1:35:49, 19:09.66, 0:32)
6 16 17 18 19
Tyler Lucas, Konor Von Kraut, Andres Paciuc, Alexander Brashears,
Andrew Plum

4. 96 Lakewood (1:39:15, 19:50.91, 1:35)
12 13 20 25 26
Jordan Freeburn, Derekÿ Koleber, Nathan Gravelding, Ben Pexton,
Matt Alexander

5. 96 Doherty (1:40:16, 20:03.11, 2:24)
8 10 22 27 29
Chris Featherstone, Zach Greene, Brandon Kronshage, Ryan Cox,
Ryan Smith

6. 178 Chatfield (1:51:02, 22:12.39, 2:15)
24 35 38 40 41
Jacob Stier, Evan Simcox, Jordan Miller, Eric Berg, Logan Gilder

7. 178 Mullen (1:50:11, 22:02.04, 2:05)
30 31 32 39 46
David Corral, Daniel Collins, Ryan Vivinetto, Michael Luzadder,
Carter Odean

8. 186 Wheat Ridge (1:51:48, 22:21.45, 2:11)
28 34 37 42 45
Dylan Mechling, Ryan Abo, Shane Mosser, Austin White, Ethan Herrold

9. 207 Fort Collins (1:55:47, 23:09.21, 4:15)
23 36 47 50 51
Hunter Powell, Bruce Coburn, Alexis Shaw, Josiah Cuckler,
Cameron Clark

10. 209 Highlands Ranch (1:58:20, 23:39.95, 7:22)
21 33 49 52 54
Kyle Krantz, Francis Commercon, Matt Ford, Austin Villars,
Zach Mahieu

11. 243 Liberty (2:15:39, 27:07.76, 16:05)
43 44 48 53 55
Jackson Weber, Michael Kim, Clark Valentine, Matt Gosselin,
Killian Wickenheiser



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red


Results by: Running Bears

  Cherry Creek Cross Country Invitational 

=============================================================================
Men's Varsity 5K - September 6, 2013
=============================================================================
        Team                                                                                     
Place  Place    Bib Name                           School                Time
   1.      1    806 Jake Lucero                    Douglas County       16:18
   2.      2    496 Daniel Book                    Cherry Creek         16:27
   3.      3    562 Shane Rhodes                   Cherry Creek         16:31
   4.      4   1262 Joshua Joseph                  Thornton             16:31
   5.      5   1171 Ben Schneiderman               Liberty              16:41
   6.      6    907 Greg Eccher                    Grand Junction       16:43
   7.      7    117 Louis Hood                     Arapahoe             16:45
   8.      8    589 Noah Westfall                  Cherry Creek         16:51
   9.      9    861 Remy Ponce-Pore                Fort Collins         16:56
  10.     10    212 Michael Schleicher             Bear Creek           17:00
  11.     11   1126 Noah Riley                     Lakewood             17:01
  12.     12   1267 Sean Paiz                      Thornton             17:06
  13.     13    903 Allen Adair                    Grand Junction       17:13
  14.     14    976 Ben Mahoney                    Heritage             17:15
  15.     15    984 Zach Polonsky                  Heritage             17:18
  16.     16    989 Jeremy Romero                  Heritage             17:20
  17.     17    850 Antonio Calderon               Fort Collins         17:23
  18.     18    104 Mason Brevig                   Arapahoe             17:24
  19.     19    751 Darius Daniels                 Doherty              17:24
  20.     20    975 John Lundy                     Heritage             17:25
  21.     21    999 Richard Weigang                Heritage             17:26
  22.     22    146 Nick Petersen                  Arapahoe             17:27
  23.     23    848 Henry Briggs                   Fort Collins         17:28
  24.     24    142 Nick Moore                     Arapahoe             17:36
  25.     25    572 Zach Steffen                   Cherry Creek         17:42
  26.     26    857 Conner Matthie                 Fort Collins         17:46
  27.     27    955 Matthew Berberick              Heritage             17:48
  28.     28    150 Chris Retzlaff                 Arapahoe             17:51
  29.     29    205 Hansen Lister                  Bear Creek           17:54
  30.     30    758 Colton James-Wells             Doherty              17:56
  31.     31    156 Ryan Tekolste                  Arapahoe             18:01
  32.     32    953 Landon Baird                   Heritage             18:03
  33.     33    864 Duane Santistevan              Fort Collins         18:05
  34.     34    904 Noah Bradshaw                  Grand Junction       18:06
  35.     35    114 Steven Goldy                   Arapahoe             18:08
  36.     36    321 Nathan Oglesby                 Chatfield            18:15
  37.     37   1169 Jack Quinn                     Liberty              18:16
  38.     38    813 A J Sarabia                    Douglas County       18:17
  39.     39   1044 Nick Meis                      Highlands Ranch      18:18
  40.     40   1163 Ty Hodges                      Liberty              18:19
  41.     41    210 August Roberts                 Bear Creek           18:22
  42.     42    812 Jeff Richards                  Douglas County       18:23
  43.     43    308 Tyler Hale                     Chatfield            18:25
  44.     44    515 Mitchell Finesilver            Cherry Creek         18:32
  45.     45   1165 Gabe Lawrence                  Liberty              18:33
  46.     46   1321 Chris Gardner                  Wheat Ridge          18:33
  47.     47   1269 Roger Rodriguez-Perez          Thornton             18:38
  48.     48   1155 Josh Daum                      Liberty              18:41
  49.     49    747 Jake Bomark                    Doherty              18:45
  50.     50    853 Jack Conlon                    Fort Collins         18:46
  51.     51   1329 Parker McVey                   Wheat Ridge          18:50
  52.     52    754 Logan Goraczkowski             Doherty              19:00
  53.     53    858 Riley Murray                   Fort Collins         19:01
  54.     54    549 Kyle Moran                     Cherry Creek         19:15
  55.     55    909 Jed Wilson                     Grand Junction       19:15
  56.     56    808 Christian Olsen                Douglas County       19:17
  57.     57   1156 Mitch Dickinson                Liberty              19:17
  58.     58    201 Matthew Izmirian               Bear Creek           19:21
  59.     59   1261 Jonathan Joseph                Thornton             19:22
  60.     60    196 Lucas Burdick                  Bear Creek           19:22
  61.     61   1168 Brandon Poulos                 Liberty              19:24
  62.     62   1316 Michael Coyne                  Wheat Ridge          19:24
  63.     63    719 Ethan Olree                    Denver South         19:31
  64.     64    814 Caleb Thompson                 Douglas County       19:35
  65.     65    819 Sam Zimmer                     Douglas County       19:37
  66.     66   1030 Graham Butcher                 Highlands Ranch      19:46
  67.     67   1127 Payton Rohwer                  Lakewood             19:50
  68.     68    906 Nick Duncan                    Grand Junction       19:55
  69.     69    331 Dylan Thompson                 Chatfield            19:56
  70.     70    905 Parker Davis-McDougal          Grand Junction       19:57
  71.     71    763 Willy Martinez                 Doherty              19:59
  72.     72    753 Andre Genova                   Doherty              20:01
  73.     73    718 August Ridley                  Denver South         20:06
  74.     74    717 Rodney Mutagamba               Denver South         20:06
  75.     75   1048 Conner Rome                    Highlands Ranch      20:07
  76.     76   1331 Andrew Miller                  Wheat Ridge          20:13
  77.     77   1265 Draven McKinley                Thornton             20:18
  78.     78   1264 Sylvester Martinez             Thornton             20:21
  79.     79   1318 Walker Denton                  Wheat Ridge          20:24
  80.     80    199 Wyatt Ellis                    Bear Creek           20:25
  81.     81    709 Marcus Steiner                 Denver South         20:33
  82.     82   1122 Avery Moore                    Lakewood             20:34
  83.     83   1050 Andy Shimmin                   Highlands Ranch      20:39
  84.     84    715 Robel Govermarium              Denver South         20:46
  85.     85   1240 Harrison Olivieri              Mullen               20:47
  86.     86   1226 Austin Bryan                   Mullen               20:49
  87.     87    310 Colton Kugler                  Chatfield            20:55
  88.     88    554 Matthew Odum                   Cherry Creek         20:56
  89.     89   1232 Ian Goulding                   Mullen               20:56
  90.     90   1055 Cody Wexler                    Highlands Ranch      20:57
  91.     91   1236 Raymond Lin                    Mullen               21:01
  92.     92   1317 Grant Cozart                   Wheat Ridge          21:02
  93.     93    805 Wyatt Kuehster                 Douglas County       21:08
  94.     94    908 Julio Saenz                    Grand Junction       21:10
  95.     95   1314 David Boggs                    Wheat Ridge          21:11
  96.     96    714 Tucker Garcia                  Denver South         21:13
  97.     97    294 Stephen Barton                 Chatfield            21:15
  98.     98   1131 Owen Swallow                   Lakewood             21:18
  99.     99   1242 Chris Schwappach               Mullen               21:19
 100.    100    207 Gabe Oliver                    Bear Creek           21:25
 101.    101   1230 Spencer Destito                Mullen               21:40
 102.    102   1243 Joseph Simmons                 Mullen               21:43
 103.    103    330 Riley Thayer                   Chatfield            21:55
 104.    104    318 Ryan Montagne                  Chatfield            21:55
 105.    105   1043 Bryce Meis                     Highlands Ranch      22:06
 106.    106   1113 Jacob Hall                     Lakewood             22:18
 107.    107   1108 Connor Gravelding              Lakewood             24:20


=============================================================================
Women's Varsity 5K - September 6, 2013
=============================================================================
        Team                                                                                     
Place  Place    Bib Name                           School                Time
   1.      1    351 Jordyn Colter                  Cherry Creek         17:52
   2.      2    825 Lauren Gregory                 Fort Collins         18:46
   3.      3     96 Emily Wolff                    Arapahoe             18:53
   4.      4    870 Darby Gilfillan                George Washington    18:55
   5.      5    425 Devon Peterson                 Cherry Creek         19:07
   6.      6    824 Abbey Ervin                    Fort Collins         19:17
   7.      7    834 Devynn Miller                  Fort Collins         19:32
   8.      8    429 Carrie Plank                   Cherry Creek         19:44
   9.      9    355 Emily Cutter                   Cherry Creek         19:45
  10.     10    789 Solana Quistorff               Douglas County       19:56
  11.     11    827 Heather Holt                   Fort Collins         20:02
  12.     12   1068 Olivia Hayden                  Lakewood             20:05
  13.     13    402 Lillian Markusch               Cherry Creek         20:09
  14.     14    832 Kiri Michell                   Fort Collins         20:17
  15.     15    346 Samantha Bremner               Cherry Creek         20:18
  16.     16   1284 Sophia Fernald                 Wheat Ridge          20:20
  17.     17    845 Kari Van Zyl                   Fort Collins         20:22
  18.     18    723 Sadie Baker                    Doherty              20:27
  19.     19    430 Mary Plomondon                 Cherry Creek         20:35
  20.     20   1017 Macy Kreutz                    Highlands Ranch      20:40
  21.     21    822 Shannan Conlon                 Fort Collins         20:48
  22.     22    939 Annika Reuter                  Heritage             20:49
  23.     23   1293 Amy Leasure                    Wheat Ridge          20:50
  24.     24    927 Lauren Linscott                Heritage             20:54
  25.     25   1308 Eliza Van Wetter               Wheat Ridge          20:59
  26.     26    913 Morgan Cassell                 Heritage             21:17
  27.     27    725 Bailey Blackhurst              Doherty              21:23
  28.     28     55 Shelley Lautenbach             Arapahoe             21:27
  29.     29    937 Katie Potts                    Heritage             21:27
  30.     30    898 Casssandra Grigware            Grand Junction       21:28
  31.     31   1148 Chloe Ross                     Liberty              21:30
  32.     32    726 Mykina Boe                     Doherty              21:31
  33.     33    896 Clarissa Berry                 Grand Junction       21:37
  34.     34   1285 Emily Gallegos-Francksen       Wheat Ridge          21:38
  35.     35    880 Sarah Nick                     George Washington    21:43
  36.     36    774 Ryah Caskey                    Douglas County       21:49
  37.     37   1280 Nyla Chamberlin                Wheat Ridge          21:49
  38.     38     74 Erica Petersen                 Arapahoe             21:50
  39.     39    899 Erika Meister                  Grand Junction       21:52
  40.     40     20 Paula Cohan                    Arapahoe             21:54
  41.     41     33 Sydney Franzblau               Arapahoe             21:56
  42.     42   1008 Jennifer Burritt               Highlands Ranch      22:02
  43.     43    920 Nicole Giesen                  Heritage             22:04
  44.     44     85 Sarah Slack                    Arapahoe             22:04
  45.     45    910 Jordan Allen                   Heritage             22:07
  46.     46    897 Taylor Chaffetz                Grand Junction       22:10
  47.     47    872 Megan Hill                     George Washington    22:11
  48.     48    902 Nicole Seibold                 Grand Junction       22:13
  49.     49    729 Jacqueline Dubois              Doherty              22:18
  50.     50   1254 Kasha Strong                   Thornton             22:20
  51.     51    740 Kylie Smith                    Doherty              22:22
  52.     52      6 Elaine Barella                 Arapahoe             22:31
  53.     53    167 Sidney Cockburn                Bear Creek           22:34
  54.     54    781 Karsen Keech                   Douglas County       22:36
  55.     55   1005 Molly Baird                    Highlands Ranch      22:39
  56.     56   1294 Hannah Livingston              Wheat Ridge          22:40
  57.     57    177 Linda Nguyen                   Bear Creek           22:46
  58.     58    267 Laura Miller                   Chatfield            22:50
  59.     59    184 Brianna Sargent                Bear Creek           22:52
  60.     60    784 Louise Kuehster                Douglas County       22:53
  61.     61    168 Nicole Cookson                 Bear Creek           22:54
  62.     62    873 Sara Hill                      George Washington    22:58
  63.     63   1083 Erin Matheson                  Lakewood             23:01
  64.     64   1220 Maddie Ward                    Mullen               23:02
  65.     65    900 Emily Pitcher                  Grand Junction       23:08
  66.     66    901 Avery Pope                     Grand Junction       23:12
  67.     67   1010 Daphnie Francis                Highlands Ranch      23:32
  68.     68   1306 Nikki Strickler                Wheat Ridge          23:36
  69.     69    222 Alexandra Bicket               Chatfield            23:37
  70.     70    785 Carlie Lincoln                 Douglas County       23:38
  71.     71   1248 Miranda Hunter                 Thornton             23:39
  72.     72   1191 Sarah Deline                   Mullen               23:50
  73.     73    744 Shelby Weisburg                Doherty              23:57
  74.     74    790 Hailee Rojas                   Douglas County       23:59
  75.     75   1185 Emily Burgess                  Mullen               24:00
  76.     76    288 Allegra Upton                  Chatfield            24:01
  77.     77    189 Jessica Stanton                Bear Creek           24:02
  78.     78    941 Manya Ruckhaus                 Heritage             24:03
  79.     79   1019 Kelsey Mullins                 Highlands Ranch      24:05
  80.     80   1252 Nyssa Mora                     Thornton             24:06
  81.     81    244 Rebecca Ferguson               Chatfield            24:06
  82.     82    172 Shelby Emerling                Bear Creek           24:06
  83.     83   1136 Ashley Delaney                 Liberty              24:13
  84.     84    701 Valerie Luna                   Denver South         24:14
  85.     85    191 Kayla Woodward                 Bear Creek           24:16
  86.     86   1139 Meghan Gifford                 Liberty              24:19
  87.     87   1071 Olivia Hogenkamp               Lakewood             24:20
  88.     88    238 Noelle Decker                  Chatfield            24:20
  89.     89   1011 Darbie Francis                 Highlands Ranch      24:23
  90.     90    772 Paulette Ardnt                 Douglas County       24:25
  91.     91   1206 Zoe Ryan                       Mullen               24:27
  92.     92    875 Lea Johnson                    George Washington    24:28
  93.     93    741 Bukyung Song                   Doherty              24:38
  94.     94   1211 Laura Stateler                 Mullen               24:50
  95.     95   1149 Haley Slack                    Liberty              25:01
  96.     96   1340 Kate Wexler                    Denver South         25:04
  97.     97   1094 Sarah Wakumoto                 Lakewood             25:06
  98.     98    686 Carly Bushman                  Denver South         25:23
  99.     99   1096 Zoe Weinberg                   Lakewood             25:27
 100.    100    291 Kayley Wilson                  Chatfield            25:29
 101.    101    691 Holly Fink                     Denver South         25:30
 102.    102   1186 Ingrid Cherry                  Mullen               25:35
 103.    103   1151 Arielle Solverson              Liberty              25:36
 104.    104   1069 Sarah Hill                     Lakewood             25:43
 105.    105   1014 Shelby Kasch                   Highlands Ranch      25:50
 106.    106    242 Faith Edwards                  Chatfield            25:50
 107.    107    695 Camille Jump                   Denver South         25:51
 108.    108    882 Sera Sempson                   George Washington    25:55
 109.    109   1082 Emily Maruyama                 Lakewood             26:30
 110.    110   1143 Madison Kniesche               Liberty              27:35
 111.    111    685 Kate Beegle                    Denver South         28:29
 112.    112   1199 Susanna Konkel                 Mullen               29:14
 113.    113   1249 Amber Johnston                 Thornton             30:38
 114.    114   1247 Darleni Diaz                   Thornton             38:38

==============================================================================
Women's 5K Frosh/Soph
==============================================================================
Team                                                                 
Place  Place    Bib Name                           School                Time
   1.      1    828 Claire Hooker                  Fort Collins         20:31
   2.      2   1312 Hailey Wylde                   Wheat Ridge          21:46
   3.      3    273 Abigail Oglesby                Chatfield            21:47
   4.      4    463 Lisa Swartz                    Cherry Creek         21:48
   5.      5    433 Anne Raymond                   Cherry Creek         21:49
   6.      6     82 Sarah Siayap                   Arapahoe             21:52
   7.      7    914 Audrey Cordova                 Heritage             22:32
   8.      8    379 Elizabeth Hoffmann             Cherry Creek         22:44
   9.      9     36 Emily Gassen                   Arapahoe             22:55
  10.     10    912 Abby Blackwood                 Heritage             23:04
  11.     11      1 Elizabeth Albeck               Arapahoe             23:13
  12.     12     61 Allison Marizza                Arapahoe             23:22
  13.     13     65 Eve Miserlian                  Arapahoe             23:25
  14.     14   1282 Leah Donnelly                  Wheat Ridge          23:27
  15.     15    478 Abigail Weeks                  Cherry Creek         23:28
  16.     16   1145 Allison Mann                   Liberty              23:47
  17.     17    384 Elsa Jerde                     Cherry Creek         23:47
  18.     18    942 Laurette Selleck               Heritage             23:53
  19.           377 Kara Henry                     Cherry Creek         23:58
  20.     19    841 Bella Ponce-Pore               Fort Collins         24:00
  21.     20   1310 Susan Whitney                  Wheat Ridge          24:02
  22.            44 Rachel Haysley                 Arapahoe             24:06
  23.           370 Kaelin Gray-White              Cherry Creek         24:08
  24.           474 Audrey Walker                  Cherry Creek         24:11
  25.     21    946 Natalie Swartwout              Heritage             24:12
  26.           358 Lauren Davine                  Cherry Creek         24:16
  27.     22   1015 Delaney Knoebel                Highlands Ranch      24:17
  28.     23   1098 Renae Whissel                  Lakewood             24:23
  29.     24   1067 Anna Granquist                 Lakewood             24:24
  30.            24 Kiley Dindinger                Arapahoe             24:26
  31.           413 Mariel Molke                   Cherry Creek         24:26
  32.     25   1283 Isabel Fernald                 Wheat Ridge          24:29
  33.     26    923 Abby Hause                     Heritage             24:36
  34.           488 Emily Zislis                   Cherry Creek         24:37
  35.           944 Peg Smith                      Heritage             24:37
  36.           487 Julia Zimmerman                Cherry Creek         24:39
  37.           357 Briana Davine                  Cherry Creek         24:52
  38.           477 Madeline Warren                Cherry Creek         24:56
  39.     27    796 Rebecca Weiss                  Douglas County       24:58
  40.           344 Adelia Behrens                 Cherry Creek         25:16
  41.          1256 Kendra Welch                   Thornton             25:17
  42.     28   1277 Alexi Budoff                   Wheat Ridge          25:17
  43.     29   1009 Christine Commercon            Highlands Ranch      25:28
  44.     30    229 Lauren Chapple                 Chatfield            25:30
  45.           943 Elizabeth Shrewsbury           Heritage             25:32
  46.          1255 Beatrice Walsh                 Thornton             25:32
  47.           381 Samantha Hu                    Cherry Creek         25:33
  48.            30 Eliza Fink                     Arapahoe             25:39
  49.     31    780 Holly Humphries                Douglas County       25:40
  50.           470 Madison Valent                 Cherry Creek         25:41
  51.            42 Aspen Golding                  Arapahoe             25:46
  52.     32   1087 Katie Schuetz                  Lakewood             25:47
  53.     33    699 Lila Luna                      Denver South         25:48
  54.            92 Jordyn Vega                    Arapahoe             25:51
  55.           948 Rachel Tilton                  Heritage             25:53
  56.            95 Atlee Witt                     Arapahoe             25:58
  57.     34    881 Monroe Roush                   George Washington    25:58
  58.     35    221 Finlay Benninger               Chatfield            26:08
  59.     36   1134 Katy Borland                   Liberty              26:10
  60.           911 Ellen Best                     Heritage             26:12
  61.     37    621 Amanda O'Connor                Columbine            26:13
  62.     38   1003 Amy Alonzi                     Highlands Ranch      26:17
  63.     39    265 Rylee MacLean                  Chatfield            26:18
  64.     40    226 Olivia Boyd                    Chatfield            26:18
  65.           278 Lauren Polanski                Chatfield            26:20
  66.           252 Perry Hayman                   Chatfield            26:23
  67.          1276 Frankie Broer                  Wheat Ridge          26:23
  68.     41    871 Catherine Henderson            George Washington    26:26
  69.           945 Hannah Sullivan                Heritage             26:35
  70.           374 Samantha Harding               Cherry Creek         26:49
  71.           276 Ellen Pearson                  Chatfield            26:49
  72.     42    844 Cassie Suppes                  Fort Collins         26:50
  73.     43    165 Natalie Bollig                 Bear Creek           26:50
  74.     44    180 Bailey Richards                Bear Creek           26:52
  75.           417 Carol Murray                   Cherry Creek         26:55
  76.           437 Caitlin Roark                  Cherry Creek         26:56
  77.     45    188 Danielle Stanton               Bear Creek           26:57
  78.     46    617 Tijana Lukich                  Columbine            26:58
  79.           949 Jaya Zaveri                    Heritage             27:02
  80.     47    599 Maddie Baca                    Columbine            27:06
  81.     48    829 Riley Howk                     Fort Collins         27:08
  82.           261 Gwendolyn Laudel               Chatfield            27:12
  83.           363 Julia Frostholm                Cherry Creek         27:20
  84.           931 Katie Marshall                 Heritage             27:24
  85.     49   1006 Katie Brock                    Highlands Ranch      27:28
  86.            41 Alyxandra Golden               Arapahoe             27:29
  87.           938 Lindsey Rasizer                Heritage             27:30
  88.             2 Elise Anzia                    Arapahoe             27:31
  89.           921 Sydney Giesen                  Heritage             27:31
  90.             4 Kim Baird                      Arapahoe             27:32
  91.            32 Sarah Franklin                 Arapahoe             27:40
  92.           394 Caroline Kmak                  Cherry Creek         27:46
  93.     50    611 Lily Hoak                      Columbine            27:50
  94.          1307 Erin Sweeney                   Wheat Ridge          27:51
  95.     51    821 Jaden Adamson                  Fort Collins         27:51
  96.     52    625 Kenzie Rimblas                 Columbine            27:53
  97.           935 Sasha Olson                    Heritage             27:54
  98.           254 Lindsay Hill                   Chatfield            27:57
  99.     53   1138 Abbie Gifford                  Liberty              27:58
 100.           274 Hadley Patterson               Chatfield            27:58
 101.           338 Sophie Albery                  Cherry Creek         28:01
 102.           464 Lauren Sweeterman              Cherry Creek         28:05
 103.     54   1026 Jackie Tucci                   Highlands Ranch      28:05
 104.           640 Mikayla Wittig                 Columbine            28:08
 105.           218 Lia Anderson                   Chatfield            28:15
 106.            18 Amelia Cavazos                 Arapahoe             28:16
 107.            54 Samantha Lattin                Arapahoe             28:16
 108.     55    170 Kaia Dameron                   Bear Creek           28:17
 109.           630 Mikayla Seward                 Columbine            28:17
 110.           345 Brilane Behrens                Cherry Creek         28:17
 111.           606 Breanna Chase                  Columbine            28:18
 112.           626 Sierra Rodriquez               Columbine            28:19
 113.           915 Emersen Dodge                  Heritage             28:20
 114.           467 Olivia Townsend                Cherry Creek         28:21
 115.     56    776 Tamara Coy                     Douglas County       28:27
 116.           283 Jenna Sawyer                   Chatfield            28:27
 117.     57    787 Emily MacLean                  Douglas County       28:28
 118.           235 Janelle Crozier                Chatfield            28:29
 119.           448 Kylee Sibilia                  Cherry Creek         28:30
 120.            53 Emma Landen                    Arapahoe             28:33
 121.            26 Zoey Donkin                    Arapahoe             28:34
 122.     58    185 Annie Sautel                   Bear Creek           28:38
 123.          1022 Jenne Lee Sanford              Highlands Ranch      28:40
 124.            91 Capri Van Gilder               Arapahoe             28:42
 125.          1303 Lindsey Roberts                Wheat Ridge          28:44
 126.           362 Hanna Fernley                  Cherry Creek         28:44
 127.     59    876 Talia Johnson                  George Washington    28:47
 128.           421 Trisha Palit                   Cherry Creek         28:48
 129.     60   1147 Jessica Poulos                 Liberty              28:50
 130.     61    792 Lanai Scoggins                 Douglas County       28:50
 131.           455 Haley Snowden                  Cherry Creek         28:55
 132.     62   1152 Anna Stohner                   Liberty              29:02
 133.            93 Abigail Walton                 Arapahoe             29:05
 134.           426 Julie Phillips                 Cherry Creek         29:07
 135.           459 Autumn Stahnke                 Cherry Creek         29:10
 136.           922 Evin Gilida                    Heritage             29:13
 137.           343 Sara Behbakht                  Cherry Creek         29:19
 138.           387 Jordan Kallet                  Cherry Creek         29:19
 139.           458 Grace Stahl                    Cherry Creek         29:32
 140.          1150 Camryn Slade                   Liberty              29:36
 141.           399 Emily Leight                   Cherry Creek         29:37
 142.            35 Mollie Gardner                 Arapahoe             29:43
 143.           485 Chereen Zahner                 Cherry Creek         29:43
 144.            48 Erin Julius                    Arapahoe             29:44
 145.     63    879 Caroline Martin                George Washington    29:47
 146.            70 Lindsay Parsons                Arapahoe             29:48
 147.            97 Arianna Young                  Arapahoe             29:55
 148.     64    704 Maya Moorman                   Denver South         29:56
 149.          1289 Brooke Harris                  Wheat Ridge          29:59
 150.          1290 Heidi Hutchins                 Wheat Ridge          29:59
 151.          1028 Sam Vondollen                  Highlands Ranch      30:00
 152.            75 Miriam Phillips                Arapahoe             30:04
 153.     65    690 Courtney Davis                 Denver South         30:05
 154.           928 Alex Lopez                     Heritage             30:09
 155.           482 Allyson Woolley                Cherry Creek         30:10
 156.           354 Claudia Cramer                 Cherry Creek         30:11
 157.     66   1066 Kenya Gates                    Lakewood             30:17
 158.           925 MacKensie Leonard              Heritage             30:23
 159.           930 Brenna Maloy                   Heritage             30:25
 160.           918 Abby Fresques                  Heritage             30:28
 161.           479 Alison Weinberger              Cherry Creek         30:36
 162.     67   1081 Cameron Marter                 Lakewood             30:42
 163.     68    874 Aspen Ishil                    George Washington    30:53
 164.           636 Leah Tiedman                   Columbine            30:53
 165.     69    700 Sophia Luna                    Denver South         30:55
 166.           610 Morgan Duffy                   Columbine            30:55
 167.           373 Madeline Harding               Cherry Creek         31:03
 168.            90 Leah Tschumper                 Arapahoe             31:05
 169.           869 Frances Franks                 George Washington    31:13
 170.           469 Robin Tutchton                 Cherry Creek         31:25
 171.           275 Cayla Pawlowski                Chatfield            31:27
 172.           382 Audrey Hurren                  Cherry Creek         31:27
 173.          1012 Kendall Fredricks              Highlands Ranch      31:28
 174.            52 Diana Krump                    Arapahoe             31:35
 175.           408 Renae Michael                  Cherry Creek         31:36
 176.           236 Natalie Crozier                Chatfield            31:41
 177.            46 Claire Jones                   Arapahoe             31:42
 178.           440 Julia Sakiewicz                Cherry Creek         31:52
 179.          1297 Jana McVey                     Wheat Ridge          31:58
 180.           476 Lily Ward                      Cherry Creek         32:00
 181.     70    702 Izabella Marlin                Denver South         32:11
 182.            78 Mason Redmond                  Arapahoe             32:28
 183.          1051 Amanda Gerber                  Highlands Ranch      32:32
 184.           269 Jennifer Mortensen             Chatfield            32:37
 185.           687 Emma Campbell                  Denver South         32:39
 186.           225 Megan Bodden                   Chatfield            32:40
 187.          1298 Sammi Noel                     Wheat Ridge          33:03
 188.          1079 Lauren Lundeen                 Lakewood             33:10
 189.             7 Audra Barrow                   Arapahoe             33:24
 190.           917 Julia Fink                     Heritage             33:25
 191.           438 MacKenzie Romig                Cherry Creek         33:41
 192.           395 Paige Koenig                   Cherry Creek         33:42
 193.           688 Maeve Collins                  Denver South         33:43
 194.            16 Claire Burnett                 Arapahoe             33:43
 195.          1278 Raechel Buehler                Wheat Ridge          33:59
 196.           710 Courtney Montez                Denver South         34:05
 197.           696 Vantasia Kentris               Denver South         34:05
 198.          1060 Daniela Casas                  Lakewood             34:07
 199.          1062 Elory Dale                     Lakewood             34:14
 200.           372 Kathryn Hallberg               Cherry Creek         34:26
 201.          1279 Nicole Capra                   Wheat Ridge          34:31
 202.          1302 Amanda Rankin                  Wheat Ridge          34:33
 203.           404 Andee McDermott                Cherry Creek         34:42
 204.           632 Alexandra Sturgell             Columbine            34:57
 205.           407 Julia Merten                   Cherry Creek         35:05
 206.           446 Katharine Serio                Cherry Creek         35:05
 207.          1004 Bella Andani                   Highlands Ranch      35:51
 208.           486 Ann Zhang                      Cherry Creek         36:03
 209.           613 Shae Krause                    Columbine            36:16
 210.           472 Dhivahari Vivekanandasarma     Cherry Creek         36:19
 211.          1295 Hope Lopez                     Wheat Ridge          36:37
 212.           706 Athena Salazar                 Denver South         36:55
 213.           277 Emylin Perez                   Chatfield            36:58
 214.           867 Claire Baker                   George Washington    37:16
 215.           707 Alysha Sennate                 Denver South         37:34
 216.           365 Alissa Geller                  Cherry Creek         38:48
 217.           223 Cassidy Blevins                Chatfield            39:09
 218.           231 Ann Cioffi                     Chatfield            39:10
 219.            50 Maya Karel                     Arapahoe             39:16
 220.          1274 Kelsi Beruman                  Wheat Ridge          39:30
 221.           406 Valyria McFarland              Cherry Creek         39:46
 222.           405 Margaux McFarland              Cherry Creek         40:02
 223.            40 Tess Goeken                    Arapahoe             40:10
 224.           240 Katelyn Edmisson-Breeze        Chatfield            41:49
 225.           270 Sarah Moser                    Chatfield            42:20
 226.           339 Gweneth Asher                  Cherry Creek         42:49
 227.           877 Tiah Johnson                   George Washington    45:12
 228.           773 Ryann Bingle                   Douglas County       64:41


=============================================================================
Men's 5K Frosh/Soph - September 6, 2013
=============================================================================

        Team                                                                                     
Place  Place    Bib Name                           School                Time
   1.      1    132 Nick Maddalone                 Arapahoe             17:52
   2.      2    530 Lars Hultgren                  Cherry Creek         18:09
   3.      3    131 James Logan                    Arapahoe             18:23
   4.           855 Cam Dimas                      Fort Collins         18:42
   5.           863 Blake Salvador                 Fort Collins         18:48
   6.      4    100 Josh Bardsley                  Arapahoe             18:53
   7.      5    579 Carter Van Gytenbeek           Cherry Creek         19:00
   8.      6   1170 Cameron Rathmell               Liberty              19:03
   9.      7    320 Benjamin Nelson                Chatfield            19:24
  10.      8    118 Ben Husa                       Arapahoe             19:25
  11.      9    510 Conor Egan                     Cherry Creek         19:36
  12.     10    547 Angelo Minisini                Cherry Creek         19:36
  13.     11    501 George Ciotti                  Cherry Creek         19:43
  14.           596 Samuel Yeager                  Cherry Creek         19:46
  15.     12    138 David Merkel                   Arapahoe             19:50
  16.     13   1114 Luke Klatke                    Lakewood             19:57
  17.           513 Joshua Finesilver              Cherry Creek         19:58
  18.     14    966 Griff Hamm                     Heritage             20:02
  19.     15    883 Tristian Camp-Leguex           George Washington    20:06
  20.           123 Kyle Kennedy                   Arapahoe             20:15
  21.           161 Mack Yang-Aaron                Arapahoe             20:22
  22.     16    216 Ryan Waugh                     Bear Creek           20:31
  23.           108 Dan Chisholm                   Arapahoe             20:31
  24.     17    996 Cameron Thompson               Heritage             20:36
  25.           505 John Cremer                    Cherry Creek         20:38
  26.     18   1160 Brady French                   Liberty              20:40
  27.     19   1154 Cory Childs                    Liberty              20:40
  28.     20   1315 Austin Coyne                   Wheat Ridge          20:41
  29.           103 Michael Bowers                 Arapahoe             20:45
  30.     21   1058 Nolan Cook                     Highlands Ranch      20:46
  31.     22   1056 Aaron Whitehouse               Highlands Ranch      20:47
  32.          1266 Enrique Olivas-Giner           Thornton             20:47
  33.     23   1175 Alex Stohner                   Liberty              20:48
  34.           560 Luke Reckard                   Cherry Creek         20:49
  35.     24    200 Caleb Izmirian                 Bear Creek           20:49
  36.           514 Matthew Finesilver             Cherry Creek         20:50
  37.           542 Matthew Lovelace               Cherry Creek         20:58
  38.           509 Mark Dillard                   Cherry Creek         20:59
  39.     25    890 Erik Witter                    George Washington    21:03
  40.     26    329 Skyler Teague                  Chatfield            21:04
  41.     27    951 Dalyn Aranda                   Heritage             21:08
  42.     28   1118 Jordan Laughlin                Lakewood             21:09
  43.     29    888 Nick Girten                    George Washington    21:11
  44.     30    998 Riku Uchida                    Heritage             21:21
  45.     31    993 Noah Stuvel                    Heritage             21:26
  46.           985 Trevor Potts                   Heritage             21:27
  47.           546 Adam Millett                   Cherry Creek         21:29
  48.            98 Nate Anderson                  Arapahoe             21:31
  49.     32    815 Eric Urban                     Douglas County       21:36
  50.           106 Jackson Capps                  Arapahoe             21:37
  51.     33   1173 Adam Solverson                 Liberty              21:39
  52.          1158 Lucas Dyer                     Liberty              21:41
  53.          1271 Blaise Strong                  Thornton             21:43
  54.           860 Justen Olson                   Fort Collins         21:44
  55.     34    892 David Mangalik                 George Washington    21:45
  56.           129 Brian Lemay                    Arapahoe             21:50
  57.     35    804 Davis Johnson                  Douglas County       21:50
  58.     36    217 Mason Wilson                   Bear Creek           21:51
  59.          1174 A J Steward                    Liberty              21:51
  60.           574 Ben Stone                      Cherry Creek         21:52
  61.           526 Yuuki Hashimoto                Cherry Creek         21:52
  62.     37    675 Cole Schuster                  Columbine            21:59
  63.     38   1102 Joshua Brown                   Lakewood             22:00
  64.     39    807 Klay McDowall                  Douglas County       22:00
  65.     40    650 Derek Cardall                  Columbine            22:08
  66.     41    301 Joshua Cooper                  Chatfield            22:09
  67.     42   1040 Jack Lemieux                   Highlands Ranch      22:09
  68.           991 Jack Spangler                  Heritage             22:10
  69.           140 Quinn Miller                   Arapahoe             22:10
  70.     43    673 Jack Sagrillo                  Columbine            22:13
  71.     44   1132 Tyler Vinnola                  Lakewood             22:15
  72.     45    889 Peter Karkos                   George Washington    22:17
  73.           987 Dylan Ramaswamy                Heritage             22:18
  74.     46    816 Maxwell Walter                 Douglas County       22:20
  75.     47    656 Jose Guerra                    Columbine            22:22
  76.     48    653 Andrew Dugger                  Columbine            22:23
  77.           105 Joe Brock                      Arapahoe             22:24
  78.           152 Zachary Schwartz               Arapahoe             22:25
  79.           517 Ruyee Frank                    Cherry Creek         22:27
  80.          1259 Sean Johnston                  Thornton             22:33
  81.           595 Matthew Wuthrich               Cherry Creek         22:33
  82.           981 Corrin Murphy                  Heritage             22:34
  83.           155 Ryan Snyder                    Arapahoe             22:37
  84.     49    195 R J Biggs                      Bear Creek           22:43
  85.     50   1046 Quinn Oberg                    Highlands Ranch      22:48
  86.           965 Anthony T J Graffam            Heritage             22:48
  87.           158 Griffin Van Anne               Arapahoe             22:48
  88.           580 Grant Van Vleet                Cherry Creek         22:50
  89.           950 Walker Andrew                  Heritage             22:53
  90.           674 Steven Santaniello             Columbine            22:58
  91.           157 Corbin Urmann                  Arapahoe             22:59
  92.           120 Daniel Jones                   Arapahoe             23:09
  93.     51    300 Jason Bush                     Chatfield            23:10
  94.     52   1059 Jiajie Yu                      Highlands Ranch      23:19
  95.     53    319 Christopher Mortvedt           Chatfield            23:21
  96.           558 Max Post                       Cherry Creek         23:22
  97.     54    211 Zarren Rust                    Bear Creek           23:23
  98.           135 Luke McDaniel                  Arapahoe             23:24
  99.           849 Jack Briggs                    Fort Collins         23:26
 100.     55    801 Johnathan Dunn                 Douglas County       23:29
 101.           963 Ethan Gates                    Heritage             23:29
 102.          1172 James Shafer                   Liberty              23:33
 103.           982 Kyle Oliveira                  Heritage             23:34
 104.           535 Omer Khan                      Cherry Creek         23:35
 105.          1041 Jacob Lynn                     Highlands Ranch      23:36
 106.           312 Garret Lipsteuer               Chatfield            23:37
 107.           504 Wayles Concklin                Cherry Creek         23:37
 108.           887 Jordan Getner                  George Washington    23:37
 109.           202 Cameron Kimball                Bear Creek           23:38
 110.           964 Drew Gillespie                 Heritage             23:39
 111.          1039 Matt Lacroix                   Highlands Ranch      23:39
 112.          1268 Michael Patel                  Thornton             23:40
 113.           960 Zach Cadwallader               Heritage             23:47
 114.           528 Lewis Holliday                 Cherry Creek         23:53
 115.          1057 Eiseec Wong                    Highlands Ranch      23:55
 116.     56   1332 Tommy Miller                   Wheat Ridge          23:55
 117.           658 Chris Heald                    Columbine            23:58
 118.           311 Brett Lawrence                 Chatfield            24:00
 119.           336 Colin Young                    Chatfield            24:03
 120.     57   1104 Joe Deitrick                   Lakewood             24:04
 121.           990 Nathan Sholl                   Heritage             24:05
 122.           713 Keegan Bundy                   Denver South         24:05
 123.           586 Brian Weinberger               Cherry Creek         24:06
 124.           490 Josiah Aklilu                  Cherry Creek         24:11
 125.          1128 Sebastian Sartorio             Lakewood             24:12
 126.           119 Zach Ilg                       Arapahoe             24:19
 127.          1121 Elias Miller                   Lakewood             24:21
 128.           994 Nathaniel Syron                Heritage             24:24
 129.          1049 Sam Serra                      Highlands Ranch      24:26
 130.           564 Dylan Schmitt                  Cherry Creek         24:31
 131.          1120 Brandon Martinez               Lakewood             24:36
 132.          1034 Nick Gjorvad                   Highlands Ranch      24:38
 133.          1110 Dominic Guida                  Lakewood             24:40
 134.           661 Brett Horman                   Columbine            24:42
 135.           500 Channing Chi                   Cherry Creek         24:43
 136.          1167 Jake Lovett                    Liberty              24:46
 137.           657 Nash Hartman                   Columbine            24:47
 138.           980 Matthew Moltzau                Heritage             24:48
 139.          1166 Sam Lawrence                   Liberty              24:49
 140.           128 Tyson Lefever                  Arapahoe             24:54
 141.           194 Seth Armenta                   Bear Creek           24:55
 142.           538 Thomas Kough                   Cherry Creek         24:58
 143.           193 Ben Amundson                   Bear Creek           25:02
 144.           147 Nick Petrides                  Arapahoe             25:06
 145.           148 Colton Powers                  Arapahoe             25:07
 146.          1159 Jon Englehart                  Liberty              25:11
 147.           203 Brian Klein                    Bear Creek           25:11
 148.           992 Brian Street                   Heritage             25:17
 149.           973 Kellen Lieb                    Heritage             25:19
 150.           112 Jackson Gilman                 Arapahoe             25:19
 151.           671 Tanner Rivera                  Columbine            25:26
 152.            99 Alex Bailey                    Arapahoe             25:38
 153.           110 D J Debonis                    Arapahoe             25:52
 154.          1054 James Wells                    Highlands Ranch      25:53
 155.           591 Jon Williamson                 Cherry Creek         25:59
 156.     58   1327 Taylor Luse                    Wheat Ridge          26:01
 157.           164 Tyler Zoutte                   Arapahoe             26:13
 158.     59   1334 Zane Ortiz                     Wheat Ridge          26:17
 159.          1045 Spencer Nikolaeff              Highlands Ranch      26:18
 160.           162 Matt Yohannes                  Arapahoe             26:18
 161.           144 Ian Pastorius                  Arapahoe             26:22
 162.          1101 Estevan Arrelano               Lakewood             26:23
 163.           676 Pat Sheehan                    Columbine            26:35
 164.           552 J Patrick Neuens               Cherry Creek         26:42
 165.          1053 Trevor Vogel                   Highlands Ranch      26:44
 166.           885 Austin Chang                   George Washington    26:46
 167.           570 Jack Smith                     Cherry Creek         26:46
 168.           525 Theodore Hart                  Cherry Creek         26:48
 169.          1103 Orion Clark                    Lakewood             26:49
 170.           506 Nick Daly                      Cherry Creek         26:49
 171.           967 David Hendricks                Heritage             26:49
 172.           588 Aidan, Werner                  Cherry Creek         26:51
 173.     60   1319 Harry Fuller                   Wheat Ridge          26:53
 174.          1105 Erik Elgerd                    Lakewood             26:54
 175.           895 John Woodiff- Stanley          George Washington    26:58
 176.          1115 Trevor Koglin                  Lakewood             26:59
 177.          1125 Aldo Ricci                     Lakewood             27:00
 178.           215 Dillon Thompson                Bear Creek           27:09
 179.           681 Luke Valdez                    Columbine            27:10
 180.           519 Matthew Garcia                 Cherry Creek         27:22
 181.           575 Nyle Sykes                     Cherry Creek         27:47
 182.           581 Peter Venette                  Cherry Creek         27:48
 183.           665 Jackson Long                   Columbine            27:49
 184.           495 Scott Beck                     Cherry Creek         28:04
 185.           520 Tyler Giallanza                Cherry Creek         28:06
 186.          1161 Jacob Gosselin                 Liberty              28:14
 187.           954 Ben Barco                      Heritage             28:25
 188.           537 Seunghyun Kim                  Cherry Creek         28:26
 189.           313 Brendan Long                   Chatfield            28:31
 190.           498 Paul Bultema                   Cherry Creek         28:31
 191.           527 William Herbst                 Cherry Creek         28:42
 192.          1320 Will Fuller                    Wheat Ridge          28:42
 193.           891 David Nguyen                   George Washington    28:47
 194.           214 Derek Simpson                  Bear Creek           28:57
 195.           323 Cole Ramirez                   Chatfield            29:13
 196.           523 Ethan Meer                     Cherry Creek         29:23
 197.           304 Michael Forst                  Chatfield            29:25
 198.           302 Andrew Cosh                    Chatfield            29:31
 199.           997 Garret Tilton                  Heritage             29:33
 200.           127 Jackson Lefever                Arapahoe             29:38
 201.           122 Heath Jonscher                 Arapahoe             29:42
 202.           153 Christian Skari                Arapahoe             30:07
 203.           299 Hunter Buitron                 Chatfield            30:09
 204.           678 Nakada Slater                  Columbine            30:25
 205.           799 Evan Burger                    Douglas County       31:01
 206.          1036 Ross Kottier                   Highlands Ranch      31:15
 207.           499 Nathan Cheng                   Cherry Creek         31:42
 208.           332 Julian Upton                   Chatfield            32:16
 209.           163 Remha Yohannes                 Arapahoe             33:57
 210.           512 Sahil Farishta                 Cherry Creek         35:20
 211.           522 Quinnan Gill                   Cherry Creek         35:33
 212.          1029 Joey Brooks                    Highlands Ranch      36:00
 213.           716 Dillon Junger                  Denver South         36:56
 214.          1328 Sterling Martinez              Wheat Ridge          37:12


==============================================================================  
 Women's JV 5K - September 6, 2013
==============================================================================
        Team                                                                                     
Place  Place    Bib Name                           School                Time
   1.      1     63 Mandee Middleton               Arapahoe             20:15
   2.      2    839 Audrey Oweimrin                Fort Collins         20:25
   3.      3    826 Sherena Guild                  Fort Collins         20:31
   4.      4    835 Samantha Muller                Fort Collins         21:11
   5.      5    410 Grace Mimmack                  Cherry Creek         21:20
   6.      6    831 Michelle Kramer                Fort Collins         21:25
   7.      7    371 Erin Gust                      Cherry Creek         21:41
   8.      8    368 Claire Girardeau               Cherry Creek         22:08
   9.      9    461 Caroline Stone                 Cherry Creek         22:27
  10.     10    414 Danielle Moran                 Cherry Creek         22:28
  11.     11     68 Jaimi Mostellar                Arapahoe             22:37
  12.           340 Nina Asher                     Cherry Creek         22:47
  13.     12     66 Megan Moore                    Arapahoe             22:51
  14.     13     15 Nicole Broda                   Arapahoe             22:53
  15.     14    257 Julia Johnson                  Chatfield            23:02
  16.           457 Kaitlin Spomer                 Cherry Creek         23:07
  17.           397 Kara Lee                       Cherry Creek         23:09
  18.           416 Meghan Mulligan                Cherry Creek         23:13
  19.     15    840 Maiya Peterson                 Fort Collins         23:26
  20.     16   1027 Ashley Visocky                 Highlands Ranch      23:51
  21.     17   1090 Emmaˇ Steffer                  Lakewood             23:54
  22.     18   1080 Sarah Maronick                 Lakewood             23:54
  23.     19   1089 Jordan Soto                    Lakewood             23:54
  24.           378 Lauren Hitt                    Cherry Creek         24:02
  25.           441 Ariel Sandberg                 Cherry Creek         24:03
  26.     20     79 Melissa Riley                  Arapahoe             24:11
  27.            57 Elise Leonard                  Arapahoe             24:16
  28.     21    934 Lyndsey Nold                   Heritage             24:18
  29.           401 Emma Maloney                   Cherry Creek         24:18
  30.     22    219 Anastacia Antilla              Chatfield            24:29
  31.           830 Elena Ingraham                 Fort Collins         24:30
  32.     23    260 Aubrey Laudel                  Chatfield            24:32
  33.     24   1299 Gianna Ossello                 Wheat Ridge          24:32
  34.     25    919 Jacqueline Gazett              Heritage             24:36
  35.           415 Gabrielle Moran                Cherry Creek         24:38
  36.     26   1305 Tess Sanders                   Wheat Ridge          24:44
  37.     27    736 Julianna Mestas                Doherty              24:45
  38.           400 Jane Lynch                     Cherry Creek         24:49
  39.     28    727 Carly Conners                  Doherty              24:54
  40.     29    178 Kailey Petro                   Bear Creek           24:55
  41.     30    929 Katrine Lund                   Heritage             24:55
  42.             9 Emily Bateman                  Arapahoe             24:56
  43.     31    263 Valerie Lesser                 Chatfield            24:57
  44.     32    171 Natasha Dillon                 Bear Creek           25:00
  45.     33    280 Natalie Rapp                   Chatfield            25:07
  46.           272 Lynn O'Grady                   Chatfield            25:07
  47.            37 Sarah Gertz                    Arapahoe             25:22
  48.     34    924 Sydney Lackey                  Heritage             25:34
  49.     35   1023 Lauren Schewert                Highlands Ranch      25:35
  50.     36   1018 Hannah Lemieux                 Highlands Ranch      25:39
  51.     37    173 Megan Gibbs                    Bear Creek           25:40
  52.     38   1146 Madison McArdle                Liberty              25:43
  53.     39    190 Amber White                    Bear Creek           25:44
  54.            10 Sydney Bauserman               Arapahoe             25:46
  55.     40    743 Janice Trinh                   Doherty              25:50
  56.     41    936 Katie Pohs                     Heritage             25:56
  57.     42   1183 Ali Brogan                     Mullen               25:56
  58.           228 Sarah Callejo                  Chatfield            25:56
  59.     43   1024 Lindsey Schewert               Highlands Ranch      25:59
  60.     44   1085 Kerry Muenchow                 Lakewood             26:02
  61.            22 Rheana Cordero                 Arapahoe             26:02
  62.     45    775 Penmai Chongtoua               Douglas County       26:07
  63.           439 Audrey Roncevich               Cherry Creek         26:10
  64.           233 Danielle Cooper                Chatfield            26:11
  65.     46    728 Bosha Dabrowski                Doherty              26:12
  66.            76 Sarah Phillips                 Arapahoe             26:16
  67.            12 Emily Bockenkamp               Arapahoe             26:17
  68.     47   1213 Kathleen Storen                Mullen               26:18
  69.     48   1195 Taylor Fetter                  Mullen               26:18
  70.            13 Lily Boettcher                 Arapahoe             26:28
  71.     49   1281 Hallie Coyne                   Wheat Ridge          26:28
  72.     50    739 Madelyn Rodriguez              Doherty              26:29
  73.     51    778 Madison Gardner                Douglas County       26:31
  74.           737 Anna Pope                      Doherty              26:39
  75.           484 Tessa Yoo                      Cherry Creek         26:42
  76.     52    786 Tess Lindsay                   Douglas County       26:49
  77.     53    797 Rachel Yoder                   Douglas County       26:49
  78.           246 Jessica Fricke                 Chatfield            26:50
  79.           285 Angelica Smyrnios              Chatfield            26:51
  80.     54    187 Julie Stanley                  Bear Creek           26:52
  81.           926 Keely Leuenberger              Heritage             26:53
  82.            60 Mary Lynch                     Arapahoe             26:53
  83.           262 Kelly Lenz                     Chatfield            26:53
  84.     55    629 Rachel Sarconi                 Columbine            26:54
  85.     56   1304 Adrianna Romeo                 Wheat Ridge          26:56
  86.     57   1202 Meghan O'Dea                   Mullen               26:56
  87.           454 Alexis Snowden                 Cherry Creek         27:02
  88.           733 Kate Mann                      Doherty              27:12
  89.           234 Emma Crozier                   Chatfield            27:22
  90.           447 Bailey Sherwood                Cherry Creek         27:30
  91.     58   1025 Erin Serra                     Highlands Ranch      27:31
  92.           465 Talia Tandler                  Cherry Creek         27:33
  93.           456 Brianna So                     Cherry Creek         27:34
  94.     59    794 Freddy Tremblay                Douglas County       27:37
  95.     60   1311 Tarryn Wilson                  Wheat Ridge          27:39
  96.     61   1141 Bailey Hall                    Liberty              27:39
  97.     62   1209 Susie Simmons                  Mullen               27:41
  98.          1194 Cali Edgar                     Mullen               27:41
  99.          1291 Kelly Hutchins                 Wheat Ridge          27:43
 100.          1182 Hailee Boyle                   Mullen               27:44
 101.            14 Briana Borcic                  Arapahoe             27:59
 102.            94 Anna Wilson                    Arapahoe             28:01
 103.            71 Charlise Payne                 Arapahoe             28:02
 104.          1016 Mikayla Knoebel                Highlands Ranch      28:02
 105.            62 Carrie McDaniel                Arapahoe             28:03
 106.           337 Amanda Adams                   Cherry Creek         28:04
 107.           224 Kaylee Blevins                 Chatfield            28:05
 108.          1296 Sierra Martin                  Wheat Ridge          28:07
 109.            88 Kristen Stucker                Arapahoe             28:09
 110.            59 Julia Louis                    Arapahoe             28:12
 111.             8 Allison Bateman                Arapahoe             28:15
 112.           847 Alesha Weinland                Fort Collins         28:22
 113.           782 Emma Kennan                    Douglas County       28:22
 114.            67 Kate Morris                    Arapahoe             28:23
 115.            47 Tessa Jordan                   Arapahoe             28:28
 116.            72 Emilee Peavler                 Arapahoe             28:32
 117.           251 Emily Graffam                  Chatfield            28:33
 118.           174 Rachel Kelly                   Bear Creek           28:34
 119.           783 Kelly Kossen                   Douglas County       28:35
 120.           186 Jenna Schatzmann               Bear Creek           28:36
 121.     63   1144 Lauren Maine                   Liberty              28:39
 122.           424 Elizabeth Perkins              Cherry Creek         28:43
 123.          1189 Isabella Corral                Mullen               28:43
 124.          1021 Rachel Rios                    Highlands Ranch      28:51
 125.           475 Madeleine Wallis               Cherry Creek         28:52
 126.           391 Grace Kercher                  Cherry Creek         28:53
 127.            43 Addyson Harland                Arapahoe             28:55
 128.          1180 Molly Bedard                   Mullen               28:56
 129.           389 Erin Keith                     Cherry Creek         28:58
 130.          1212 Chelsea Stensgaard             Mullen               29:00
 131.          1193 Emily Dryden                   Mullen               29:00
 132.     64    604 Kenzie Burns                   Columbine            29:01
 133.           367 Stephanie Gilly                Cherry Creek         29:01
 134.           468 Stephanie Truskowski           Cherry Creek         29:02
 135.          1184 Emily Brogan                   Mullen               29:10
 136.           795 Tea Uimonen                    Douglas County       29:11
 137.          1205 Ashlyn Rooney                  Mullen               29:14
 138.           353 Annie Couch                    Cherry Creek         29:15
 139.           292 Emilee Wood                    Chatfield            29:15
 140.           241 Danielle Edwards               Chatfield            29:18
 141.           181 Katie Ritschard                Bear Creek           29:19
 142.           480 Colleen Whitley                Cherry Creek         29:23
 143.          1203 Rachel Perkins                 Mullen               29:26
 144.           731 Brooke Hess                    Doherty              29:26
 145.          1286 Sydney Gosage                  Wheat Ridge          29:27
 146.           724 Natalie Becar                  Doherty              29:33
 147.           420 Mary Owsley                    Cherry Creek         29:38
 148.            86 Katherine Spencer              Arapahoe             29:45
 149.            64 Kaitlyn Miller                 Arapahoe             29:45
 150.           837 Avery Neckel                   Fort Collins         29:46
 151.           179 Hayley Porter                  Bear Creek           29:48
 152.           175 Kayla Kimball                  Bear Creek           29:49
 153.           916 Joanna Farrell                 Heritage             29:49
 154.            69 Dayna Otte                     Arapahoe             29:58
 155.     65    616 Christine Lowden               Columbine            30:02
 156.            28 Janie Eckhout                  Arapahoe             30:05
 157.           289 Hailey Welch                   Chatfield            30:08
 158.           434 Erin Reilly                    Cherry Creek         30:14
 159.     66   1091 Elsa Vera                      Lakewood             30:22
 160.           245 Lacey Fiedler                  Chatfield            30:23
 161.           449 Jennifer Siekmeier             Cherry Creek         30:27
 162.           385 Abby Johnston                  Cherry Creek         30:34
 163.          1196 Isabelle Flores                Mullen               30:38
 164.          1190 Tonantzin Corral               Mullen               30:39
 165.          1218 Natalie Vermeyen               Mullen               30:51
 166.           243 Keli Edwards                   Chatfield            30:57
 167.           356 Isabella Dai                   Cherry Creek         30:58
 168.           444 Shannon Searle                 Cherry Creek         30:58
 169.           259 Marie Larsen                   Chatfield            30:59
 170.           777 Emily Elwell                   Douglas County       30:59
 171.          1198 Kristen Hovland                Mullen               31:04
 172.          1219 Victoria Vivinetto             Mullen               31:05
 173.          1208 Sarah Schaller                 Mullen               31:06
 174.            38 Meagan Gillespie               Arapahoe             31:07
 175.           239 MacKenzie Dickman              Chatfield            31:15
 176.          1309 Laura Weingardt                Wheat Ridge          31:29
 177.          1084 Marina Mayor                   Lakewood             31:30
 178.     67    637 Lindsey Tiedman                Columbine            31:46
 179.     68   1133 Keiani Barnes                  Liberty              31:53
 180.           452 Karmen Smallcombe              Cherry Creek         31:54
 181.          1214 Madeline Streech               Mullen               31:54
 182.           393 Hannah Kim                     Cherry Creek         32:00
 183.           403 Madeline McCormick             Cherry Creek         32:14
 184.           735 Mariah Mendonca                Doherty              32:21
 185.          1207 Cherie Salazar                 Mullen               32:38
 186.          1217 Meagan Vanzandt                Mullen               32:39
 187.            29 Heidi Fehrer                   Arapahoe             32:52
 188.           732 Sarah Lebaron                  Doherty              34:06
 189.           347 Patricia Canady                Cherry Creek         34:21
 190.           176 Aiyana Lucero                  Bear Creek           34:21
 191.           183 Kaylee Rousch                  Bear Creek           34:29
 192.           376 Marissa Henderson              Cherry Creek         34:39
 193.           423 Margaret Parker                Cherry Creek         34:51
 194.     69    609 Brittany Crimmel               Columbine            35:17
 195.           352 Katherine Corwin               Cherry Creek         35:26
 196.            84 Emily Skoda                    Arapahoe             35:29
 197.          1013 Mallory Guderian               Highlands Ranch      36:37
 198.           348 Nicole Cheng                   Cherry Creek         36:51
 199.           398 Cassie Lefebre                 Cherry Creek         39:25
 200.     70   1137 Myranda Ernst                  Liberty              41:06
 201.          1142 Jessica Heron                  Liberty              41:08
 202.           166 Aislinn Brooks                 Bear Creek           44:03


==============================================================================
Men's JV 5K - September 6, 2013
==============================================================================
        Team                                                                                     
Place  Place    Bib Name                           School                Time
   1.      1    978 Lee Mahoney                    Heritage             17:58
   2.      2    969 Ben Johnson                    Heritage             18:12
   3.      3    101 Philip Barner                  Arapahoe             18:28
   4.      4    116 Ben Habert                     Arapahoe             18:28
   5.      5    130 Nick Lipski                    Arapahoe             18:31
   6.      6    543 Tyler Lucas                    Cherry Creek         18:46
   7.      7    137 Dan McNulty                    Arapahoe             18:46
   8.      8    752 Chris Featherstone             Doherty              18:53
   9.      9    107 Ben Chisholm                   Arapahoe             18:53
  10.     10    755 Zach Greene                    Doherty              19:00
  11.     11    959 Nicholas Cadwallader           Heritage             19:05
  12.     12   1106 Jordan Freeburn                Lakewood             19:09
  13.     13   1116 Derekˇ Koleber                 Lakewood             19:10
  14.     14    957 Joseph Brady                   Heritage             19:10
  15.     15    972 Matthew Kenner                 Heritage             19:12
  16.     16    582 Konor Von Kraut                Cherry Creek         19:14
  17.           986 Amitav Rahman                  Heritage             19:14
  18.           968 William Hinkley                Heritage             19:14
  19.     17    555 Andres Paciuc                  Cherry Creek         19:17
  20.     18    497 Alexander Brashears            Cherry Creek         19:17
  21.     19    557 Andrew Plum                    Cherry Creek         19:17
  22.           539 Chad Lefebre                   Cherry Creek         19:18
  23.           516 Zachary Finesilver             Cherry Creek         19:21
  24.     20   1109 Nathan Gravelding              Lakewood             19:29
  25.           803 Preston Herring                Douglas County       19:31
  26.           958 Jackson Buckner                Heritage             19:31
  27.           159 Daniel Walton                  Arapahoe             19:32
  28.           113 Miles Golding                  Arapahoe             19:46
  29.           988 Kevin Ramm                     Heritage             19:47
  30.           149 Sam Reed                       Arapahoe             19:50
  31.     21   1037 Kyle Krantz                    Highlands Ranch      19:52
  32.           974 Grayson Liggett                Heritage             20:12
  33.           561 Tyler Reinhardt                Cherry Creek         20:16
  34.          1002 Vassil Yorgov                  Heritage             20:20
  35.           489 Emilio Aguilar-Rosenthal       Cherry Creek         20:22
  36.     22    760 Brandon Kronshage              Doherty              20:23
  37.     23    862 Hunter Powell                  Fort Collins         20:32
  38.           503 Michael Cohen                  Cherry Creek         20:33
  39.           541 Jerrad Long                    Cherry Creek         20:36
  40.           213 Spencer Shaffer                Bear Creek           20:37
  41.           139 Avery Miller                   Arapahoe             20:37
  42.     24    326 Jacob Stier                    Chatfield            20:42
  43.           983 Christopher Pohs               Heritage             20:44
  44.     25   1123 Ben Pexton                     Lakewood             20:44
  45.     26   1100 Matt Alexander                 Lakewood             20:44
  46.     27    750 Ryan Cox                       Doherty              20:47
  47.           576 Graham Tallian                 Cherry Creek         20:50
  48.           818 Kyle Wolfe                     Douglas County       21:00
  49.           556 Ryan Paxton                    Cherry Creek         21:02
  50.           491 William Alvero Koski           Cherry Creek         21:04
  51.           121 Garrett Jonscher               Arapahoe             21:04
  52.           109 James Cox                      Arapahoe             21:06
  53.     28   1330 Dylan Mechling                 Wheat Ridge          21:09
  54.     29    767 Ryan Smith                     Doherty              21:16
  55.           952 Hunter Bacon                   Heritage             21:16
  56.     30   1229 David Corral                   Mullen               21:18
  57.     31   1228 Daniel Collins                 Mullen               21:19
  58.           593 Ryan Woolley                   Cherry Creek         21:23
  59.          1124 Daniel Phillips                Lakewood             21:24
  60.           540 Andrew Lim                     Cherry Creek         21:28
  61.           970 Mitchell Johnson               Heritage             21:28
  62.           757 Jordan Huffman                 Doherty              21:32
  63.           654 Jacob Grote                    Columbine            21:33
  64.           154 Jake Smith                     Arapahoe             21:40
  65.     32   1245 Ryan Vivinetto                 Mullen               21:45
  66.           587 Erik Weinberger                Cherry Creek         21:45
  67.           962 Michael Flatley                Heritage             21:46
  68.           641 Jake Abeyta                    Columbine            21:54
  69.           518 Eric Fuqua                     Cherry Creek         21:55
  70.           571 Bradford Stahl                 Cherry Creek         21:55
  71.     33   1031 Francis Commercon              Highlands Ranch      21:56
  72.           771 Noah Wortley                   Doherty              21:59
  73.     34   1313 Ryan Abo                       Wheat Ridge          22:00
  74.           768 Brady Thompson                 Doherty              22:01
  75.           550 Mark Morrison                  Cherry Creek         22:05
  76.           160 Kellen Witsell                 Arapahoe             22:11
  77.     35    325 Evan Simcox                    Chatfield            22:14
  78.     36    852 Bruce Coburn                   Fort Collins         22:18
  79.     37   1333 Shane Mosser                   Wheat Ridge          22:20
  80.     38    317 Jordan Miller                  Chatfield            22:24
  81.     39   1237 Michael Luzadder               Mullen               22:28
  82.           765 Taran Pearce                   Doherty              22:40
  83.     40    295 Eric Berg                      Chatfield            22:49
  84.     41    305 Logan Gilder                   Chatfield            22:56
  85.           111 Adam Franzblau                 Arapahoe             22:56
  86.           297 Jordan Breen                   Chatfield            23:01
  87.     42   1337 Austin White                   Wheat Ridge          23:01
  88.           761 Nick Kronshage                 Doherty              23:06
  89.     43   1177 Jackson Weber                  Liberty              23:09
  90.     44   1164 Michael Kim                    Liberty              23:13
  91.           531 Jack Huun                      Cherry Creek         23:13
  92.           314 William Machemer               Chatfield            23:14
  93.           494 Alan Balfe                     Cherry Creek         23:17
  94.           559 Phillip Prager                 Cherry Creek         23:18
  95.     45   1324 Ethan Herrold                  Wheat Ridge          23:20
  96.           334 Christopher Wetzel             Chatfield            23:20
  97.           134 Jack Marion                    Arapahoe             23:20
  98.           573 Cooper Stevens                 Cherry Creek         23:21
  99.     46   1239 Carter Odean                   Mullen               23:23
 100.           762 Kurt Lahmers                   Doherty              23:23
 101.          1234 Michael Ibarra                 Mullen               23:43
 102.          1244 Vincent Streech                Mullen               23:49
 103.           534 Anthony Kail                   Cherry Creek         23:51
 104.           511 Quinn Evans                    Cherry Creek         23:52
 105.     47    865 Alexis Shaw                    Fort Collins         23:54
 106.     48   1176 Clark Valentine                Liberty              24:01
 107.           583 Tanner Von Riesemann           Cherry Creek         24:04
 108.           971 Matthew Junger                 Heritage             24:05
 109.           192 Brion Adian                    Bear Creek           24:13
 110.           524 Nicholas Harrington            Cherry Creek         24:13
 111.           298 Mark Bruski                    Chatfield            24:14
 112.     49   1033 Matt Ford                      Highlands Ranch      24:14
 113.           553 Ryan Northrop                  Cherry Creek         24:17
 114.     50    854 Josiah Cuckler                 Fort Collins         24:18
 115.           328 Steven Stuth                   Chatfield            24:24
 116.           749 Tristan Chandler               Doherty              24:24
 117.          1225 Colin Brogan                   Mullen               24:25
 118.          1000 Cole Wiggers                   Heritage             24:29
 119.          1325 Ky Hornecker                   Wheat Ridge          24:36
 120.     51    851 Cameron Clark                  Fort Collins         24:46
 121.           745 Jack Barr                      Doherty              24:51
 122.           746 Sargent Ben                    Doherty              24:52
 123.     52   1052 Austin Villars                 Highlands Ranch      25:06
 124.           136 John-Michael McKoy             Arapahoe             25:08
 125.           759 Mathew Keathley                Doherty              25:10
 126.           508 Kieran Day                     Cherry Creek         25:12
 127.           102 Caleb Bolin                    Arapahoe             25:18
 128.           551 Jonathan Muntean               Cherry Creek         25:21
 129.           802 Scott Gamble Jr                Douglas County       25:27
 130.           198 Justin De La Torre             Bear Creek           25:27
 131.          1339 Joe Wirth                      Wheat Ridge          25:29
 132.           585 Christopher Watson             Cherry Creek         25:35
 133.          1241 Jake Read                      Mullen               26:04
 134.     53   1162 Matt Gosselin                  Liberty              26:06
 135.           565 Andrew Seamone                 Cherry Creek         26:12
 136.          1336 Joe Vigil                      Wheat Ridge          26:24
 137.          1224 Alec Boyd                      Mullen               26:33
 138.           124 Andrew Koenig                  Arapahoe             27:00
 139.           315 Joe McKay                      Chatfield            27:04
 140.     54   1042 Zach Mahieu                    Highlands Ranch      27:14
 141.           493 Julian Baldauf                 Cherry Creek         27:23
 142.           327 Timothy Stroup                 Chatfield            27:29
 143.           126 Michael Lederhos               Arapahoe             27:37
 144.          1227 Gianmarco Capra                Mullen               28:03
 145.           566 Adam Shafer                    Cherry Creek         28:14
 146.          1223 Trent Bauroth                  Mullen               28:36
 147.           756 Ryan Heidelberg                Doherty              28:53
 148.           141 Greg Miranda                   Arapahoe             28:57
 149.           769 Jacob Tran                     Doherty              28:59
 150.           643 Michael Barker                 Columbine            30:26
 151.           669 Luke Peltzer                   Columbine            30:26
 152.           979 Nikitas Medrano                Heritage             30:54
 153.          1112 Nathan Haefele                 Lakewood             33:54
 154.          1238 Jack Nutter                    Mullen               34:26
 155.          1246 Jason Wakumoto                 Mullen               34:55
 156.           597 Brian Yoon                     Cherry Creek         36:38
 157.     55   1178 Killian Wickenheiser           Liberty              39:13



Number of Elite performances: 0

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Wolff, Emily (Arapahoe,CO)
Lucero, Jake (Douglas County,CO)
Book, Daniel (Cherry Creek,CO)
Colter, Jordyn (Cherry Creek,CO)
Gregory, Lauren (Fort Collins,CO)
Ervin, Abbey (Fort Collins,CO)
Gilfillan, Darby (George Washington,CO)
Peterson, Devon (Cherry Creek,CO)


Elite Performances:


Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State