Meet Name: Linn-Mar Invitational
Meet Date: 2013-09-07
Meet Location: Lowe Park - Marion,IA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Girls

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD



  1 Linn-Mar                 31    1    3    8    9   10   11   13    15:09    1:06

  2 Cr Kennedy               41    4    5    6   12   14   28   29    15:23    1:03

  3 Cr Washington            81    2   16   17   22   24   26   27    16:09    2:22

  4 Xavier, Cedar Rapids     94    7   18   21   23   25   30   32    16:29    1:35

  5 Cr Jefferson            126   15   19   20   34   38   39   40    17:16    3:00

  6 Waterloo East           172   31   33   35   36   37   41   42    18:21    1:05


PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


    1     1  Amber Decker, 10           14:25    5:48  Linn-Mar             

    2     2  Shannon Gorman, 12         14:35    5:52  Cr Washington        

    3     3  Maddie Saville, 11         14:51    5:58  Linn-Mar             

    4     4  Allison Culver, 12         14:58    6:01  Cr Kennedy           

    5     5  Lauren Meyer, 11           15:05    6:04  Cr Kennedy           

    6     6  Alyssa Averhoff, 12        15:15    6:08  Cr Kennedy           

    7     7  Jenny Dickes, 10           15:23    6:11  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

    8     8  Deanna Newhouse, 9         15:23    6:11  Linn-Mar             

    9     9  Katie Sommer, 12           15:31    6:15  Linn-Mar             

   10    10  Morgan Garcia, 10          15:31    6:15  Linn-Mar             

   11    11  Hanna Saville, 9           15:35    6:16  Linn-Mar             

   12    12  Laura Feld, 9              15:38    6:17  Cr Kennedy           

   13    13  Sydney Johnston, 11        15:40    6:18  Linn-Mar             

   14        Maddie Mann, 9             15:44    6:20  Linn-Mar             

   15    14  Alissa Meyer, 9            16:00    6:26  Cr Kennedy           

   16    15  Megan Ely, 10              16:03    6:27  Cr Jefferson         

   17    16  Morgan Stuckenschneider, 12

                                         16:07    6:29  Cr Washington        

   18        Bryce Jones, 10            16:08    6:29  Linn-Mar             

   19    17  Madiso Stuckenschneider, 12

                                         16:10    6:30  Cr Washington        

   20    18  Marinna Schroud, 12        16:15    6:32  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   21    19  Meredith Koenigsfeld, 10   16:17    6:33  Cr Jefferson         

   22    20  Sarah Hanna, 10            16:27    6:37  Cr Jefferson         

   23        Caitlin Novak, 12          16:39    6:42  Linn-Mar             

   24        Morgan Uridil, 12          16:47    6:45  Linn-Mar             

   25        Madeline Block, 9          16:51    6:46  Linn-Mar             

   26    21  Addy Hoffman, 9            16:54    6:48  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   27    22  Kristin Mackenburg, 12     16:54    6:48  Cr Washington        

   28    23  Madeline Bailey, 11        16:55    6:48  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   29        Brooke Almasi, 12          16:56    6:49  Linn-Mar             

   30    24  Mj Kamin, 12               16:56    6:49  Cr Washington        

   31    25  Hannah Chicchelly, 10      16:57    6:49  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   32        Maddy Genskow, 9           17:01    6:51  Linn-Mar             

   33    26  Brett Visser, 10           17:02    6:51  Cr Washington        

   34        Amanda Newman, 11          17:02    6:51  Linn-Mar             

   35    27  Sarah Witt, 12             17:08    6:54  Cr Washington        

   36    28  Lauren Gifford, 10         17:09    6:54  Cr Kennedy           

   37    29  Katherine Nus, 9           17:13    6:55  Cr Kennedy           

   38        Jaclyn Simons, 9           17:17    6:57  Linn-Mar             

   39        Emily Manders, 10          17:19    6:58  Cr Kennedy           

   40    30  Lydia Brown, 10            17:19    6:58  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   41        Hannah Walker, 10          17:22    6:59  Cr Kennedy           

   42        Lauren Bisgard, 11         17:25    7:00  Linn-Mar             

   43        Jenna Averhoff, 11         17:25    7:00  Cr Kennedy           

   44        Karly Donahue, 12          17:34    7:04  Cr Kennedy           

   45        Dana Sublett, 12           17:38    7:06  Linn-Mar             

   46    31  Johnna Muniz, 11           17:48    7:10  Waterloo East        

   47    32  Brady Hoffman, 11          17:49    7:10  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   48    33  Madison Hewitt, 12         17:51    7:11  Waterloo East        

   49        Rebecca Landry, 10         17:56    7:13  Linn-Mar             

   50        Crysta Barajas-Peterson, 9 17:56    7:13  Linn-Mar             

   51        Sydney Oakley, 10          18:04    7:16  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   52        Lauren Smith, 12           18:06    7:17  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   53        Kiana Stanek, 9            18:08    7:17  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   54        Madi Shaffer, 12           18:09    7:18  Linn-Mar             

   55        Jennifer Sigmon, 11        18:10    7:19  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   56        Carmen Garcia-Cabetas, 11  18:19    7:22  Linn-Mar             

   57        Sierra Sheets, 10          18:19    7:22  Cr Washington        

   58        Sarah Cheramy, 10          18:22    7:23  Cr Kennedy           

   59        Marion Cagnard, 9          18:22    7:23  Linn-Mar             

   60        Julia Buck, 10             18:24    7:24  Linn-Mar             

   61        Aubrey Novak, 9            18:24    7:24  Linn-Mar             

   62        Abby Good, 9               18:28    7:26  Linn-Mar             

   63    34  Caleigh Meyer, 10          18:31    7:27  Cr Jefferson         

   64        Emily 9eeze, 10            18:35    7:28  Cr Kennedy           

   65    35  Ina Andresen, 12           18:36    7:29  Waterloo East        

   66        Kelsie Coates, 12          18:38    7:30  Cr Kennedy           

   67        Elly Sourwine, 12          18:39    7:30  Linn-Mar             

   68    36  Autumn Weekly, 10          18:40    7:30  Waterloo East        

   69        Brooke Roberts, 12         18:40    7:31  Linn-Mar             

   70        Olivia Green, 9            18:44    7:32  Cr Kennedy           

   71        Annie Sigmon, 9            18:48    7:34  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   72    37  Brianna Scroggins, 10      18:53    7:36  Waterloo East        

   73        Faith Satern, 9            18:55    7:36  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   74        Morgan Diestler, 11        18:55    7:36  Linn-Mar             

   75        Haylee Burns, 11           18:55    7:37  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   76        Abby Isenberg, 11          18:58    7:38  Linn-Mar             

   77        Anna Netz, 9               18:59    7:38  Cr Washington        

   78        Meghan Ulmer, 9            19:00    7:39  Linn-Mar             

   79        Jordyn Boge, 9             19:02    7:39  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   80    38  Maddie Robinson, 10        19:03    7:40  Cr Jefferson         

   81    39  Anna Petersen, 10          19:05    7:41  Cr Jefferson         

   82        Carlie Jurgens, 11         19:06    7:41  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   83        Olivia Kline, 10           19:08    7:42  Linn-Mar             

   84        Maddie Gerleman, 12        19:08    7:42  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   85    40  Jasmine Blue, 10           19:09    7:42  Cr Jefferson         

   86        Megan Muller, 12           19:11    7:43  Cr Washington        

   87        Lucy Schneekloth, 11       19:11    7:43  Cr Jefferson         

   88        Riley Girman, 9            19:13    7:44  Cr Washington        

   89        Emma Delaney, 9            19:21    7:47  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   90        Katy Ropp, 11              19:22    7:48  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   91    41  Haley Beckner, 11          19:24    7:48  Waterloo East        

   92        Claire Pardubsky, 9        19:25    7:48  Cr Kennedy           

   93    42  Alannah Sage, 11           19:26    7:49  Waterloo East        

   94        Hannah Bertram, 9          19:31    7:51  Cr Jefferson         

   95        Jessica Knebel, 9          19:34    7:52  Waterloo East        

   96        Elizabeth Hessman, 9       19:36    7:53  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   97        Makayla Kaune, 11          19:39    7:54  Cr Jefferson         

   98        Allie Morrow, 9            19:40    7:55  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   99        Abby Reilly, 12            19:40    7:55  Cr Washington        

  100        Morgan Brown, 11           19:40    7:55  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  101        Molly Kimbro, 11           19:41    7:55  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  102        Rachel Brady, 12           19:41    7:55  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  103        Molly Fox, 10              19:53    8:00  Cr Washington        

  104        Melissa Charlton, 12       19:57    8:02  Linn-Mar             

  105        Melissa Galloway, 11       20:03    8:04  Waterloo East        

  106        Heather Taylor, 9          20:04    8:04  Cr Kennedy           

  107        Mariah Robinson, 10        20:08    8:06  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  108        Taylor Skala, 11           20:13    8:08  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  109        Emma Venteicher, 10        20:15    8:09  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  110        Adria Brown, 11            20:16    8:09  Cr Kennedy           

  111        Cayla Greer, 10            20:17    8:09  Cr Kennedy           

  112        Sidney Wright, 11          20:18    8:10  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  113        Madeline Knutson, 10       20:18    8:10  Cr Washington        

  114        Christine Jengwa, 11       20:26    8:13  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  115        Morgan Delaney, 12         20:27    8:14  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  116        Sydney Rieckhoff, 10       20:34    8:16  Cr Kennedy           

  117        Autumn Wyant, 11           20:35    8:17  Waterloo East        

  118        Jasmine Aquino, 9          20:35    8:17  Linn-Mar             

  119        Joy Schnoebelen, 9         20:38    8:18  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  120        Anastasia Timofeeva, 12    20:40    8:19  Cr Kennedy           

  121        Jennifer Wille, 9          20:43    8:20  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  122        Kate Stewart, 10           20:48    8:22  Cr Washington        

  123        Aaliyah Beeson, 9          20:50    8:23  Cr Washington        

  124        Kinsey Stauffacher, 10     20:57    8:25  Cr Jefferson         

  125        Madeline Wessels, 11       21:01    8:27  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  126        Sabrina Luongvan, 10       21:02    8:28  Cr Jefferson         

  127        Samantha Buchanan, 10      21:05    8:29  Waterloo East        

  128        Savannah Scott, 10         21:06    8:29  Linn-Mar             

  129        Elizabeth Klein, 10        21:06    8:29  Cr Kennedy           

  130        Kelsey Hammons, 12         21:07    8:30  Cr Jefferson         

  131        Kayla Donahue, 9           21:08    8:30  Cr Kennedy           

  132        Haley Carroll, 9           21:10    8:31  Cr Kennedy           

  133        Mallory Sage, 9            21:18    8:34  Waterloo East        

  134        Jessica Terry, 10          21:20    8:35  Cr Jefferson         

  135        Madeline Mudd, 10          21:22    8:36  Cr Washington        

  136        Carson Saylor, 10          21:27    8:38  Cr Washington        

  137        Sweta Sudhir, 10           21:29    8:39  Cr Kennedy           

  138        Makenzie Wallace, 11       21:31    8:39  Cr Washington        

  139        Anna Jacobi, 12            21:36    8:41  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  140        Kyra Vercande, 10          21:39    8:43  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  141        Alivia Fellmer, 9          21:40    8:43  Cr Kennedy           

  142        Delavy Breitbach, 11       21:43    8:44  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  143        Emily Mickelson, 9         21:45    8:45  Cr Kennedy           

  144        Kayla Meaney, 10           21:45    8:45  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  145        Emily LaGrange, 9          21:46    8:46  Cr Washington        

  146        Andi Trotter, 9            21:52    8:48  Cr Kennedy           

  147        Carolyn Morrissey, 10      22:01    8:51  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  148        Ellie Trosky, 10           22:07    8:54  Cr Jefferson         

  149        Danika Harms, 11           22:22    9:00  Waterloo East        

  150        Nadia Karl, 9              22:35    9:05  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  151        Hannah Madsen, 10          22:38    9:06  Cr Washington        

  152        Catherine Berg, 9          22:38    9:06  Cr Washington        

  153        Jennifer 9ank, 12          22:41    9:07  Linn-Mar             

  154        Grace Kline, 10            22:48    9:10  Cr Washington        

  155        Hallee Rittgers, 10        22:51    9:11  Cr Kennedy           

  156        Hadley Rittgers, 10        22:55    9:13  Cr Kennedy           

  157        Grace Bryant, 10           23:03    9:16  Cr Washington        

  158        Amy Boe, 11                23:19    9:23  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  159        Emily Schuff, 11           23:23    9:24  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  160        Amisha Kearney, 12         23:32    9:28  Cr Washington        

  161        Courtney Reth, 12          23:34    9:29  Cr Kennedy           

  162        Regan Shey, 9              23:36    9:30  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  163        Brianna Andrews, 12        23:45    9:33  Cr Washington        
  164        Emma Lindley, 10           23:50    9:35  Cr Washington        
  165        Lucero Vega, 11            23:57    9:38  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 
  166        Vera Zuechner, 12          24:21    9:48  Waterloo East        
  167        Natasha Nichols, 9         24:25    9:49  Cr Washington        
  168        Margie Clow, 9             24:36    9:54  Cr Jefferson         
  169        Shaylynn Cobb, 11          24:47    9:58  Waterloo East        
  170        Blake McCoy, 11            24:56   10:02  Cr Jefferson         
  171        Afnan Elsheikh, 9          25:15   10:10  Cr Kennedy           
  172        Callista Greco, 10         32:53   13:14  Cr Washington        
  173        Claire McKinstry, 9        32:53   13:14  Cr Washington        
  174        Anne Stevenson, 11         40:25   16:16  Linn-Mar             

Boys

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD



  1 Linn-Mar                 16    1    2    3    4    6    8   15    16:26    0:37

  2 Cr Washington            59    7    9   10   12   21   24   29    17:20    1:06

  3 Cr Kennedy               80   11   13   16   18   22   26   31    17:35    0:58

  4 Xavier, Cedar Rapids     84    5   17   19   20   23   25   27    17:39    1:40

  5 Cr Jefferson            137   14   28   30   32   33   34   35    18:37    1:44


PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

    1     1  Tanner Rathje, 12          16:12    5:13  Linn-Mar             

    2     2  Daniel Murphy, 11          16:18    5:15  Linn-Mar             

    3     3  Michael Mather, 10         16:24    5:17  Linn-Mar             

    4     4  Ryan Murphy, 9             16:29    5:18  Linn-Mar             

    5     5  Jacob Schmitt, 12          16:35    5:20  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

    6     6  Jay Halverson, 11          16:49    5:24  Linn-Mar             

    7     7  Ian Klopfenstein, 10       17:01    5:29  Cr Washington        

    8     8  Greyson Dolezal, 11        17:05    5:30  Linn-Mar             

    9     9  Sam Eck, 10                17:08    5:31  Cr Washington        

   10    10  Ian Hoover-Grinde, 10      17:08    5:31  Cr Washington        

   11    11  Matt Stevens, 12           17:14    5:33  Cr Kennedy           

   12    12  Finbar Berry, 10           17:18    5:34  Cr Washington        

   13    13  Addison Furry, 11          17:19    5:34  Cr Kennedy           

   14    14  Jason Chung, 11            17:29    5:38  Cr Jefferson         

   15    15  Jack Sanor, 11             17:32    5:39  Linn-Mar             

   16    16  Derek Girling, 10          17:35    5:40  Cr Kennedy           

   17    17  Steven Culpepper, 10       17:36    5:40  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   18    18  Andrew Sol12ud, 10         17:38    5:40  Cr Kennedy           

   19        Jonathan Tripp, 11         17:43    5:42  Linn-Mar             

   20        Joe A'Hearn, 11            17:45    5:43  Linn-Mar             

   21    19  Luke Koechner, 11          17:52    5:45  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   22    20  Jonathan 9ancois, 10       17:59    5:47  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   23        Kyle Tupper, 9             18:01    5:48  Linn-Mar             

   24        Jake Bushlack, 11          18:01    5:48  Linn-Mar             

   25        Noah Decker, 11            18:02    5:48  Linn-Mar             

   26    21  Robbie Gearhart, 12        18:07    5:50  Cr Washington        

   27        Griffin Lorenz, 11         18:08    5:50  Linn-Mar             

   28        Bryan Fogerty, 11          18:09    5:50  Linn-Mar             

   29    22  Hunter Schoenauer, 11      18:11    5:51  Cr Kennedy           

   30        Dalton Gosch, 9            18:11    5:51  Linn-Mar             

   31        Andrew Schuring, 10        18:12    5:51  Linn-Mar             

   32        Devin Eby, 10              18:13    5:52  Linn-Mar             

   33    23  Nick Koechner, 9           18:14    5:52  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   34        Matt Wempen, 11            18:18    5:53  Linn-Mar             

   35        Thomas Doyle, 10           18:19    5:54  Linn-Mar             

   36        Kyle Gansen, 10            18:24    5:55  Linn-Mar             

   37    24  Patrick Gorman, 9          18:26    5:56  Cr Washington        

   38    25  Evan Gradoville, 11        18:27    5:56  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   39        Tyler Annis, 10            18:32    5:58  Linn-Mar             

   40        Johnny Clymer, 10          18:32    5:58  Linn-Mar             

   41    26  Kobi Cowen, 11             18:33    5:58  Cr Kennedy           

   42    27  Evan Bednar, 11            18:34    5:58  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   43        Seth Stecker, 12           18:34    5:58  Linn-Mar             

   44    28  Tim Bell, 10               18:36    5:59  Cr Jefferson         

   45    29  Sam McDermott, 9           18:36    5:59  Cr Washington        

   46        Jacob Herndon, 12          18:38    6:00  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   47    30  Christopher Haring, 9      18:40    6:00  Cr Jefferson         

   48    31  Tim Zange, 11              18:42    6:01  Cr Kennedy           

   49        Ethan Williams, 11         18:47    6:02  Cr Kennedy           

   50        Alijah Jeffery, 12         18:47    6:03  Linn-Mar             

   51        Luke Lesnik, 9             18:47    6:03  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   52        Wyatt Forster, 11          18:49    6:03  Cr Washington        

   53        Carter Lorenz, 9           18:58    6:06  Linn-Mar             

   54        Sam Kline, 12              19:02    6:08  Cr Washington        

   55        Noah Ajram, 11             19:03    6:08  Linn-Mar             

   56        Aj Geers, 10               19:04    6:08  Linn-Mar             

   57    32  Nathan Prochnow, 10        19:05    6:08  Cr Jefferson         

   58        Jacob Spurrell, 11         19:07    6:09  Cr Washington        

   59        Ignacio Perea, 11          19:09    6:10  Cr Kennedy           

   60    33  Matt Swenson, 12           19:12    6:11  Cr Jefferson         

   61        Weston Burdt, 12           19:16    6:12  Cr Washington        

   62        Connor Ironside, 12        19:19    6:13  Linn-Mar             

   63        Kyle Brendes, 11           19:26    6:15  Linn-Mar             

   64    34  Nate Homan, 10             19:31    6:17  Cr Jefferson         

   65    35  Kane Kramer, 9             19:33    6:17  Cr Jefferson         

   66        Sam Werner, 11             19:38    6:19  Cr Washington        

   67        Corey Duncan, 11           19:39    6:19  Cr Kennedy           

   68        Joeseph Sibomana, 10       19:41    6:20  Cr Jefferson         

   69        Trey Hitchings, 11         19:42    6:20  Cr Jefferson         

   70        Ryan Miller, 10            19:43    6:21  Cr Washington        

   71        Zak Herman, 10             19:46    6:22  Cr Washington        

   72        Jack Brokaw, 12            19:47    6:22  Cr Washington        

   73        Oliver Hammond, 11         19:47    6:22  Cr Washington        

   74        Matt Jontz, 11             19:49    6:22  Cr Kennedy           

   75        Gaige Wessling, 9          19:50    6:23  Cr Kennedy           

   76        Nick House, 9              19:52    6:24  Linn-Mar             

   77        Ben Digmann, 9             19:53    6:24  Linn-Mar             

   78        Jacob Lacy, 10             19:54    6:24  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   79        Lucky Wulfekuhle, 9        19:56    6:25  Cr Kennedy           

   80        Scott Laubengayer, 9       19:59    6:26  Linn-Mar             

   81        Maverick Guyer, 12         20:00    6:26  Cr Jefferson         

   82        Christian Nassif, 11       20:01    6:26  Cr Washington        

   83        Ethan Hammer, 10           20:10    6:29  Cr Washington        

   84        Johnny Andersen, 11        20:15    6:31  Cr Kennedy           

   85        Luke Carey, 10             20:17    6:32  Cr Washington        

   86        Nick Culver, 10            20:18    6:32  Linn-Mar             

   87        Dylan Pady, 11             20:21    6:33  Cr Jefferson         

   88        Trenton Koser, 10          20:24    6:34  Linn-Mar             

   89        Tim McCright, 10           20:29    6:35  Cr Washington        

   90        Calvin Mackin, 9           20:35    6:37  Cr Kennedy           

   91        Barrett Wise, 10           20:38    6:38  Cr Jefferson         

   92        Mark Schoen, 10            20:44    6:40  Linn-Mar             

   93        Samuel Hart, 12            20:45    6:41  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

   94        Alex Karamitros, 9         20:47    6:41  Cr Washington        

   95        Dustin Hager, 11           20:48    6:42  Cr Jefferson         

   96        Jacob Hoefer, 11           20:50    6:42  Cr Kennedy           

   97        Josh Sauer, 9              20:50    6:42  Cr Washington        

   98        Caleb Sauer, 9             20:54    6:43  Cr Washington        

   99        Bryce Volk, 12             20:54    6:44  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  100        Louie Brigl, 11            20:56    6:44  Cr Kennedy           

  101        Carter Berger, 10          20:57    6:44  Cr Jefferson         

  102        Nicholas Lyon, 10          20:57    6:44  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  103        Jake Hensel, 11            20:59    6:45  Cr Jefferson         

  104        Tyler Fowler, 10           20:59    6:45  Cr Jefferson         

  105        Ryley Radack, 9            21:00    6:45  Linn-Mar             

  106        Matthew Mather, 9          21:00    6:46  Linn-Mar             

  107        Trey Schuler, 12           21:02    6:46  Cr Washington        

  108        Michael Andersland, 12     21:02    6:46  Cr Washington        

  109        Jonathon Williams, 11      21:04    6:47  Linn-Mar             

  110        Mahlon Steepleton, 9       21:05    6:47  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  111        Aroni Niyikiza, 11         21:07    6:48  Cr Washington        

  112        Austen Winders, 12         21:09    6:48  Cr Kennedy           

  113        Jacob Nachman, 11          21:10    6:49  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  114        Manvith Munagala, 12       21:11    6:49  Cr Washington        

  115        Andrew 9eeze, 11           21:13    6:50  Cr Kennedy           

  116        Caleb Carlson, 9           21:15    6:50  Cr Kennedy           

  117        Josh Ulmer, 12             21:17    6:51  Linn-Mar             

  118        Kyle Goodell, 9            21:17    6:51  Linn-Mar             

  119        Renato Jensen, 9           21:19    6:52  Linn-Mar             

  120        Drew Kelley, 12            21:20    6:52  Cr Washington        

  121        Harrison Schulz, 10        21:23    6:53  Linn-Mar             

  122        Mitchell Brock, 11         21:31    6:55  Linn-Mar             

  123        Jackson Kluber, 9          21:31    6:55  Cr Washington        

  124        Jackson Middlekauff, 9     21:32    6:56  Cr Kennedy           

  125        Tyler Bierbaum, 12         21:34    6:56  Cr Washington        

  126        Joshua Hoffmann, 11        21:36    6:57  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  127        Ryer Barnes, 9             21:43    6:59  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  128        Bryce Wetlaufer, 11        21:44    7:00  Linn-Mar             

  129        Hassein Rife, 10           21:45    7:00  Linn-Mar             

  130        Nicholas Jones, 11         21:48    7:01  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  131        Ezra Hackenmiller, 9       21:49    7:01  Cr Washington        

  132        Doug Hopper, 11            21:51    7:02  Cr Kennedy           

  133        Dillon Beener, 11          21:54    7:03  Cr Kennedy           

  134        Justin Helgens, 11         21:57    7:04  Linn-Mar             

  135        Stephen Chostner, 9        22:07    7:07  Cr Kennedy           

  136        Ian Taylor, 10             22:24    7:13  Linn-Mar             

  137        Mike England, 9            22:24    7:13  Linn-Mar             

  138        Jacob Smith, 10            22:31    7:15  Waterloo East        

  139        Jack Eggleston, 9          22:37    7:17  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  140        Conor Henneberry, 11       22:43    7:19  Cr Washington        

  141        Luke Jonasson, 9           22:49    7:20  Cr Washington        

  142        Jourdan Roquette, 10       22:51    7:21  Cr Washington        

  143        Thomas Erusha, 12          22:53    7:22  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  144        Mitchell Dake, 9           23:43    7:38  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  145        Jack 9ieden, 9             24:06    7:45  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  146        Adam Hagarty, 9            24:09    7:46  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  147        David Sherrell, 12         24:12    7:47  Cr Washington        

  148        Austin Hebrink, 10         24:26    7:52  Cr Washington        

  149        Caleb Carr, 10             24:33    7:54  Cr Jefferson         

  150        Jason Boyer, 9             24:36    7:55  Cr Jefferson         

  151        Gunnar Bosking, 9          24:37    7:55  Cr Washington        

  152        Bentlee Birchansky, 10     24:38    7:55  Cr Washington        

  153        Hunter Hampshire, 9        24:54    8:01  Cr Jefferson         

  154        Justin Merkel, 9           25:05    8:04  Linn-Mar             

  155        Sam Rohret, 9              25:20    8:09  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  156        Billy Lemos, 9             25:37    8:15  Cr Washington        

  157        Peter Deegan, 9            25:45    8:17  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  158        Jackson Kenney, 10         25:46    8:17  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  159        Michael Wardlaw, 9         26:19    8:28  Xavier, Cedar Rapids 

  160        Mechail Hunt, 11           26:41    8:35  Waterloo East        

  161        Michael Arkenberg, 10      28:14    9:05  Cr Washington        

  162        Mason Nafts, 11            29:35    9:31  Linn-Mar             

  163        Jack Cook, 10              30:13    9:43  Cr Jefferson         




ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Rathje, Tanner (Linn-Mar,IA)
Murphy, Daniel (Linn-Mar,IA)
Mather, Michael (Linn-Mar,IA)
Murphy, Ryan (Linn-Mar,IA)
Decker, Amber (Linn-Mar,IA)
Gorman, Shannon (Washington,IA)
Saville, Maddie (Linn-Mar,IA)
Culver, Allison (John F Kennedy,IA)
Meyer, Lauren (Xavier,IA)
Averhoff, Alyssa (John F Kennedy,IA)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State