Meet Name: Sundodger Invitational
Meet Date: 2013-09-14
Meet Location: Seattle,WA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 4,922 Meters Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Joe Hardy                12   Seattle Prep                   14:47.20           
2   Cameron Stanish          12   Garfield                       14:58.22           
3   Mahmoud Moussa           12   Gig Harbor                     15:08.88           
4   Wolfgang Beck            12   Gig Harbor                     15:08.99           
5   Tristan Peloquin         11   Gig Harbor                     15:09.06           
6   Logan Carroll            12   Gig Harbor                     15:09.10           
7   Garrett Kraal            12   Kamiakin                       15:14.54           
8   Jadon Olson              12   Henry Jackson                  15:15.40           
9   Drew Schreiber           12   Eisenhower                     15:17.24           
10  Aaron Roe                11   Henry Jackson                  15:18.77           
11  Cole Christman           11   Wenatchee                      15:19.75           
12  Dylan Hayes              12   Garfield                       15:21.58           
13  Cameron Glade            11   Kamiakin                       15:28.74           
14  Miler Haller             11   Edmonds-Woodway                15:28.93           
15  Mitch Stewart            12   Federal Way                    15:30.49           
16  Douglas Davis            11   Lakewood                       15:34.92           
17  Andrew Snyder            11   Kamiakin                       15:38.87           
18  Ben Mahony               11   Eisenhower                     15:43.43           
19  Mussie Simon             12   Federal Way                    15:46.93           
20  Spencer Stewart          10   Eisenhower                     15:48.51           
21  Graham Peet              11   Northwest                      15:50.89           
22  Keenan Leary             12   Seattle Prep                   15:51.43           
23  Sam Martin               12   Wenatchee                      15:52.21           
24  Christian Rotter         10   Auburn Mountainview            15:53.05           
25  Tristan Taylor           12   Henry Jackson                  15:53.14           
26  Phillip Fishburn         10   Kamiakin                       15:54.42           
27  Keagan Smith             12   Glacier Peak                   15:55.01           
28  Daniel Sanchez           12   Kamiakin                       15:56.01           
29  Michael Abraha                Kwantlen Park                  15:57.09           
30  Hunter Simpson           10   University                     15:57.12           
31  Ben Brooks               11   Kamiakin                       15:57.77           
32  Mitchell Darrah          12   Lakewood                       15:57.93           
33  Jesus Medina             12   Eisenhower                     15:59.90           
34  Gage Benner              12   Eisenhower                     16:00.32           
35  Austin Jex               11   Todd Beamer                    16:03.18           
36  Brent Christianson       12   Kamiakin                       16:03.98           
37  Ben Hutchens             12   University                     16:06.14           
38  Ben Tonelli              12   Garfield                       16:08.93           
39  Andy Reischling          11   Seattle Prep                   16:11.47           
40  Nathan Tadesse           11   North Surrey Sr                16:12.99           
41  Taylor Smith             12   University                     16:14.02           
42  Tibebu Proctor           9    Northwest                      16:14.03           
43  Aaron Schlossman         12   Garfield                       16:15.21           
44  Drew Cabales             12   Lakewood                       16:17.53           
45  Glen Anderson            12   Westview                       16:19.68           
46  Noah Wallace             9    Lake Stevens                   16:21.67           
47  Charles Shields          12   Gig Harbor                     16:21.72           
48  Zach Bush                12   Lake Stevens                   16:22.27           
49  Jack Shields             9    Gig Harbor                     16:24.73           
50  Steven Ainsworth         12   Henry Jackson                  16:25.38           
51  Isaiah Britt             11   Lake Stevens                   16:26.47           
52  Corey Tindel             12   University                     16:29.21           
53  Garren Arnold            10   Glacier Peak                   16:30.55           
54  Haftom Tafere            12   Todd Beamer                    16:32.62           
55  Miguel Vargas            10   Eisenhower                     16:32.68           
56  David Castillo           12   Lake Stevens                   16:33.81           
57  Dylan Olson              12   Cascade-Everett                16:34.90           
58  Timothy Motsiff          11   Westview                       16:36.20           
59  Zach Smith               12   Glacier Peak                   16:36.96           
60  Blake Hansen             12   Todd Beamer                    16:37.26           
61  Nikhil Anand             10   Westview                       16:38.08           
62  Isaac Ripley             11   Glacier Peak                   16:38.86           
63  James Horne              11   Glacier Peak                   16:40.01           
64  Seth Gruber              12   University                     16:40.74           
65  Efren Chaves             10   Henry Jackson                  16:41.12           
66  Zach Justo               11   Eisenhower                     16:42.33           
67  Jackson Wagner           11   Cascade-Everett                16:44.81           
68  Nathan Beamer            10   Arlington                      16:45.35           
69  Jeff Pratt               12   Glacier Peak                   16:46.78           
70  Alex Cooper              11   Lakewood                       16:47.19           
71  Thomas Psyhogeos         11   Seattle Prep                   16:47.19           
72  Trevor Beswick           12   Kamiakin                       16:47.57           
73  Austen Lane              11   Wenatchee                      16:49.17           
74  Morgan Nichols           12   Westview                       16:49.43           
75  Jose Maciel              11   Eisenhower                     16:51.09           
76  Nathan Ramos             10   Henry Jackson                  16:53.24           
77  Tyler Durall             10   University                     16:53.29           
78  Peiter Andrew            10   Arlington                      16:53.48           
79  Jeffrey Gill             11   Glacier Peak                   16:54.50           
80  Vinny Shipley            12   Cascade-Everett                16:57.99           
81  Jack Thompson            11   Henry Jackson                  16:59.10           
82  Cortlend Novak           10   Lake Stevens                   16:59.80           
83  Brandon Yee              11   Henry Jackson                  17:00.10           
84  Nick Cunetta             12   Garfield                       17:00.86           
85  Reid Lovercamp           11   Wenatchee                      17:01.33           
86  Ryan Gregory             10   Gig Harbor                     17:02.03           
87  Connor Low               10   Federal Way                    17:02.92           
88  Elliot Harrison          12   Edmonds-Woodway                17:03.20           
89  Connor Smith             12   Lakewood                       17:06.30           
90  Duncan Mattingly         12   Lake Stevens                   17:07.23           
91  Daniel Cauvel            10   Westview                       17:07.70           
92  Trevor Allen             9    Lake Stevens                   17:10.99           
93  Adam Fletcher            12   Gig Harbor                     17:11.89           
94  Ben Comerford            12   Arlington                      17:12.14           
95  Preston Davis            12   Lakewood                       17:12.83           
96  Benjamin Yang            10   Edmonds-Woodway                17:13.12           
97  Moses Lurbur             9    Wenatchee                      17:15.16           
98  Ryan Underwood           12   A.C. Davis                     17:15.82           
99  Jake Schmerber           12   Westview                       17:17.46           
100 Matthew Lico             10   Seattle Prep                   17:18.36           
101 Noushyar Eslami          11   Edmonds-Woodway                17:19.91           
102 Michael Barene           10   Arlington                      17:24.42           
103 Daniel Kubay             12   Todd Beamer                    17:25.13           
104 Dakota Mcfadden          11   Westview                       17:27.02           
105 Daniel Galindo-Navarro   12   Seattle Prep                   17:27.27           
106 Andrew Thomas            12   Glacier Peak                   17:27.31           
107 Matthew Taylor           10   Arlington                      17:27.85           
108 Carson Jacobs-Forster    11   A.C. Davis                     17:28.15           
109 Fasil Alexander          12   Garfield                       17:29.37           
110 Jonah Zucati             11   Auburn Mountainview            17:30.61           
111 Shay King                12   Arlington                      17:30.66           
112 Cooper James             11   Everett                        17:30.79           
113 Beniam Yonas             11   Federal Way                    17:32.35           
114 Evan Hurt                11   Cascade-Everett                17:36.89           
115 Rudy Sanchez             11   A.C. Davis                     17:37.48           
116 Garrett Britt            11   Wenatchee                      17:40.43           
117 Chase Reid               11   Lake Stevens                   17:42.38           
118 Nicholas Taylor          12   Arlington                      17:45.66           
119 Danny Schrader           11   Todd Beamer                    17:45.71           
120 Gorav Singh              10   Hazen                          17:51.09           
121 Spencer Anderson         12   Mariner                        17:52.04           
122 Daniel Marcantuono       10   Westview                       17:53.35           
123 Caleb Smith              11   Arlington                      17:53.69           
124 Kyle Aitken              11   Edmonds-Woodway                17:58.15           
125 Matt Thompson            12   Garfield                       17:59.41           
126 Max Mondzac              11   Northwest                      18:00.61           
127 Jake Ryan                12   Lakewood                       18:04.13           
128 Jacob Henrichsen         10   Edmonds-Woodway                18:05.31           
129 Kyle Bunnell             12   Hazen                          18:08.30           
130 Steven Bishop            10   Cascade-Everett                18:08.68           
131 Jonah Cortezzo           10   Edmonds-Woodway                18:13.16           
132 Aidan Jensen             11   Seattle Prep                   18:16.45           
133 Jaden Vanwechel          11   Todd Beamer                    18:18.99           
134 Diego Casillas           10   Mariner                        18:19.24           
135 Jonathan Forward         10   Federal Way                    18:20.27           
136 Mathew Ahearn                 Hazen                          18:20.74           
137 Kepler House             12   Todd Beamer                    18:21.98           
138 Austin Wibmer            11   Hazen                          18:23.29           
139 Edmund Havener           9    Everett                        18:25.76           
140 Tim Angelos              11   Mariner                        18:26.28           
141 Joseph Griffen           10   Federal Way                    18:26.52           
142 Alex Most                11   Northwest                      18:26.58           
143 Austin Brown             10   Todd Beamer                    18:29.60           
144 Michael Bowser           12   Hazen                          18:30.62           
145 John Nguyen              12   Mariner                        18:33.36           
146 Francisco Zamora         12   Everett                        18:38.12           
147 Donovan Barnhart         9    Everett                        18:39.08           
148 Justin Pringle           11   Wenatchee                      18:39.29           
149 Roberto Arteaga          11   A.C. Davis                     18:40.17           
150 Derrick Howlett          9    Auburn Mountainview            18:41.07           
151 Will Bush                12   Northwest                      18:42.15           
152 Anindo Khan              10   Edmonds-Woodway                18:43.47           
153 Matt Ainge                    Hershey Harriers Athletic      18:44.94           
154 Ryan Whitehead           12   Lakewood                       18:47.06           
155 Samy Megalli             11   Northwest                      18:47.48           
156 Brandon Pope             12   Cascade-Everett                18:50.17           
157 Eduardo Vazquez          12   Federal Way                    18:52.26           
158 Colt Beardsley           10   Everett                        18:55.35           
159 Quan Tran                11   Mariner                        19:13.22           
160 Isaac O'Connell          10   Everett                        19:14.34           
161 Alvin Nguyen             9    Mariner                        19:16.05           
162 Skyler Ketcham           12   A.C. Davis                     19:25.89           
163 Juan Cruz-Estrada        12   Mariner                        19:33.22           
164 Thomas Hernandez         12   Federal Way                    19:40.99           
165 Klaiten Kermoade         9    Everett                        19:45.01           
166 Jores Morals             11   Auburn Mountainview            21:15.64           
167 Matt Harris              10   Auburn Mountainview            21:31.66           
168 Sean Stewart             9    Everett                        22:30.35           

Mens 4,922 Meters Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Calvin Smith             11   Eisenhower                     16:35.07           
2   Sawyer Carter            10   Glacier Peak                   16:46.28           
3   Alex Haupt               10   Henry Jackson                  16:50.26           
4   Braxton Gutierrez        9    Kamiakin                       16:55.00           
5   Austin Conklin           11   Wenatchee                      16:56.34           
6   Alberto Anguiano         11   Kamiakin                       17:02.09           
7   Travis Crumpler          10   Kamiakin                       17:03.18           
8   Chris Bianchini          9    Glacier Peak                   17:08.24           
9   Ulyses Ayala             9    Eisenhower                     17:10.67           
10  Nicholas Stringer        9    Glacier Peak                   17:18.34           
11  Curtis Pattillo          9    Kamiakin                       17:22.11           
12  Cael Byrd                9    Glacier Peak                   17:25.77           
13  Alex Bergdorf            12   Glacier Peak                   17:27.58           
14  Andrew Mccarthy          12   Eisenhower                     17:29.31           
15  Kyler Lee                9    Kamiakin                       17:32.04           
16  Traven Bills             9    Kamiakin                       17:32.45           
17  Lucas Strand             9    Cascade-Everett                17:33.35           
18  Elijah Wilson            10   Garfield                       17:34.51           
19  Charlie Carpenter        11   Gig Harbor                     17:34.96           
20  James Henry              11   Henry Jackson                  17:38.01           
21  Blake Forkey             12   Glacier Peak                   17:42.85           
22  Kevin Ting               10   Garfield                       17:44.03           
23  Drake Lewis              11   Wenatchee                      17:44.31           
24  Spence Oldham            9    Garfield                       17:45.03           
25  Noah Johnson             12   Gig Harbor                     17:46.44           
26  Lucas Hakensen           11   Wenatchee                      17:48.16           
27  Duncan Bartok            12   Henry Jackson                  17:53.04           
28  Mats Haneberg            10   Glacier Peak                   17:56.03           
29  Jake Quincey             11   Gig Harbor                     17:57.31           
30  Jacob Fankhauser         10   Arlington                      17:57.71           
31  Jeff Lozensky            10   Lake Stevens                   17:59.53           
32  Ronan Price              9    Eisenhower                     17:59.69           
33  Carson Dillard           10   Wenatchee                      18:00.34           
34  Zachary Cushman          10   Arlington                      18:01.12           
35  Joshua Pugmire           12   Gig Harbor                     18:05.12           
36  Arthur Lovett            9    Gig Harbor                     18:05.26           
37  Joshua Rodriguez         12   Eisenhower                     18:06.50           
38  Matthew Watkins          9    Henry Jackson                  18:07.62           
39  Levi Orren               9    Kamiakin                       18:09.46           
40  Dustin Scott             11   Kamiakin                       18:09.84           
41  Brandon Carlson          10   Gig Harbor                     18:10.43           
42  Danny Scott              11   Henry Jackson                  18:14.84           
43  Benjamin Traaseth        11   Gig Harbor                     18:15.22           
44  Luke Harrison            11   Kamiakin                       18:16.04           
45  Rocco Almanza            12   Federal Way                    18:17.21           
46  Thomas Mallick           10   Seattle Prep                   18:18.16           
47  Nick Lyon                11   Gig Harbor                     18:18.98           
48  Will Laird               9    Garfield                       18:19.17           
49  Matt Koppe               12   Garfield                       18:19.51           
50  Nick Feingold            10   Henry Jackson                  18:22.51           
51  Ismael Torelli           10   Kamiakin                       18:25.34           
52  Colin Murphy             11   Gig Harbor                     18:27.36           
53  Ruben Vargas             9    Kamiakin                       18:29.54           
54  Graham Morgan            11   Wenatchee                      18:30.37           
55  Jorden Hunsaker          10   Wenatchee                      18:30.46           
56  Ricardo Luna             12   A.C. Davis                     18:32.42           
57  Malik Messiah            10   Todd Beamer                    18:33.62           
58  Conner Jones             10   Nooksack Valley                18:33.95           
59  Levi Hoffman             9    Gig Harbor                     18:34.06           
60  Jacob Lynch              10   Eisenhower                     18:35.49           
61  Christopher Sayles       11   Seattle Prep                   18:37.71           
62  Austin Haynes            11   Lake Stevens                   18:40.89           
63  Brian Dykman             12   Todd Beamer                    18:41.22           
64  Matt Owen                10   Lake Stevens                   18:42.22           
65  Davis Hoover             10   Seattle Prep                   18:42.70           
66  Eldon Sorensen           11   Gig Harbor                     18:44.33           
67  Matt Maloney             12   Todd Beamer                    18:47.97           
68  Benjamin Wagstaff        10   Seattle Prep                   18:48.49           
69  Kyle Ting                10   Garfield                       18:49.15           
70  David Joo                9    Lake Stevens                   18:49.49           
71  Curran Macmillan         11   Glacier Peak                   18:51.89           
72  Matt Martin              10   Seattle Prep                   18:52.91           
73  Bailey Laren-Gray        10   Arlington                      18:54.25           
74  Peter Walsh              10   Garfield                       18:55.47           
75  Cody Duran               11   Arlington                      18:55.85           
76  Lorenzo Perella          11   Garfield                       18:58.71           
77  Joseph Chamberlain       10   Seattle Prep                   18:59.22           
78  Riley Connor             9    Garfield                       19:01.96           
79  Ben Swartz               12   Federal Way                    19:02.63           
80  Taylor Gardner           11   Nooksack Valley                19:03.41           
81  Noah Kessler             10   A.C. Davis                     19:03.96           
82  Casey Rothgeb            9    Lake Stevens                   19:05.33           
83  Kilian Cartmel           10   Kamiakin                       19:06.67           
84  Vicente Velasco          10   Eisenhower                     19:07.11           
85  Jesus Gutierrez          10   A.C. Davis                     19:08.78           
86  Gavin Spadoni            10   Gig Harbor                     19:09.80           
87  Dillon Adahl             10   Arlington                      19:09.89           
88  Jacob Schafte            9    Cascade-Everett                19:11.18           
89  Matthew Brooks           11   Seattle Prep                   19:11.70           
90  Jd Henry                 9    Henry Jackson                  19:11.94           
91  Caleb Stocker            10   Garfield                       19:12.74           
92  Zach Harvey              10   Nooksack Valley                19:13.72           
93  Matt Hsieh               10   Glacier Peak                   19:15.36           
94  Tyler Dalton             12   Lakewood                       19:16.21           
95  Elliott Cho              9    Henry Jackson                  19:16.54           
96  Henry Milodragovich      9    Garfield                       19:18.06           
97  Jack Ellis               9    Henry Jackson                  19:18.40           
98  Patrick Paulsen          10   Seattle Prep                   19:18.82           
99  Jesse Lewis              10   Seattle Prep                   19:18.97           
100 Peter Gitau              11   Federal Way                    19:19.29           
101 Tyler Headlund           11   Lake Stevens                   19:20.22           
102 Frank Garland            10   Northwest                      19:20.58           
103 Chase Stenhiem           9    Todd Beamer                    19:20.60           
104 Graham Benedict          10   Northwest                      19:20.92           
105 Patrick Boyle            11   Seattle Prep                   19:20.94           
106 Calvin Ledet             11   Nooksack Valley                19:23.04           
107 Lorenzo Pickens          10   Todd Beamer                    19:25.48           
108 Aaryn Frewing            9    Kamiakin                       19:26.83           
109 Sam Perrins              9    Kamiakin                       19:28.48           
110 Thomas Stretch           11   Arlington                      19:28.92           
111 Andrew Davis             10   Glacier Peak                   19:30.09           
112 Maxim Berryman           11   Gig Harbor                     19:31.15           
113 Jordan Hem               11   Nooksack Valley                19:31.21           
114 Logan Duke               11   Glacier Peak                   19:32.17           
115 Drew Forman              10   Glacier Peak                   19:33.21           
116 Alejandro Fasado         9    Seattle Prep                   19:34.62           
117 Austin Bass              9    Todd Beamer                    19:35.67           
118 Damon Hardwick           9    University Prep                19:36.10           
119 Stephen Hoberg           9    Eisenhower                     19:36.56           
120 Tyler Sullivan           10   Arlington                      19:36.65           
121 Oscar Flores-Montes      11   Mariner                        19:36.85           
122 Jose Garcia              12   Arlington                      19:39.33           
123 Joshua Swanson           9    University Prep                19:40.02           
124 Gavin Long               10   Wenatchee                      19:40.25           
125 Mark Olivares            11   Henry Jackson                  19:40.99           
126 Mateo Rodriguez          11   Lake Stevens                   19:42.49           
127 Hector Zaldivar          12   Todd Beamer                    19:43.50           
128 Jojo Bentley             10   Seattle Prep                   19:44.24           
129 Bruno Antoine            9    Todd Beamer                    19:45.11           
130 Sean Underhill           10   Everett                        19:45.31           
131 Hernan Alvarez           10   Federal Way                    19:46.48           
132 Ken Masumoto             10   Garfield                       19:47.43           
133 Matt Studzinski          10   Lakewood                       19:47.55           
134 Sawyer Bittner           12   Lakewood                       19:47.80           
135 Phillip Hofmann          11   Lakewood                       19:49.93           
136 Julian Alonso            10   Eisenhower                     19:51.59           
137 Matt Murray              11   Wenatchee                      19:52.08           
138 Ben Drajeske             10   Henry Jackson                  19:55.22           
139 Ruben Aguero             9    Lake Stevens                   19:56.67           
140 Ian Mccrum               10   Wenatchee                      19:56.75           
141 Eli Kahn                 11   Wenatchee                      19:58.23           
142 Cole Tiemersma           10   Nooksack Valley                19:58.77           
143 Isaiah Banken            9    Wenatchee                      19:59.10           
144 Dane Collier             12   Wenatchee                      19:59.87           
145 Rilee Burton             10   Seattle Prep                   20:00.30           
146 Hank Halfaker            9    Garfield                       20:00.75           
147 Noah White               9    Seattle Prep                   20:00.91           
148 Alex Stenvall            9    Kamiakin                       20:02.56           
149 Beau Hamilton            9    Arlington                      20:03.00           
150 Elliott Hoppe            9    Garfield                       20:07.78           
151 Riley Townsend           10   Glacier Peak                   20:08.13           
152 Ian Galope               12   Mariner                        20:08.90           
153 Jack Gavin               10   Wenatchee                      20:10.73           
154 Zach Larson              10   Arlington                      20:12.01           
155 Anthony Meza             9    Lakewood                       20:13.34           
156 Gabriel Carlson          9    Gig Harbor                     20:14.37           
157 Griffin Gish             12   Everett                        20:14.48           
158 Luis Diaz                10   A.C. Davis                     20:15.74           
159 Ian Greenwood            10   Northwest                      20:16.59           
160 Andrew Lape              12   Wenatchee                      20:16.91           
161 John Watkins             10   Henry Jackson                  20:18.15           
162 Win Todd                 9    Seattle Prep                   20:20.88           
163 Tanner Avila             10   Lakewood                       20:22.44           
164 Ethan Hammond            9    Henry Jackson                  20:23.52           
165 Max Hughes               10   Lake Stevens                   20:24.61           
166 Christian Kim            9    Henry Jackson                  20:30.06           
167 Andrew Kibbe             12   A.C. Davis                     20:30.85           
168 Filmon Abraham           11   Seattle Prep                   20:31.66           
169 Jeff Wheeler             9    Cascade-Everett                20:32.53           
170 Brandon Kent             10   Henry Jackson                  20:33.85           
171 Alex Bartel              11   Todd Beamer                    20:35.30           
172 Perry Ringer             10   Mariner                        20:37.35           
173 Joe Gregory              11   Federal Way                    20:38.27           
174 Luke Swatosh             11   Everett                        20:39.49           
175 Andrew Seims             11   Wenatchee                      20:40.15           
176 Luke Bonnell             12   Gig Harbor                     20:41.36           
177 Paul Moon                12   Henry Jackson                  20:42.68           
178 Jack Killalea            9    Seattle Prep                   20:43.63           
179 Martin Smith             9    Henry Jackson                  20:44.57           
180 Neil Dittmann            11   Glacier Peak                   20:46.83           
181 Tenton Gray              9    Lake Stevens                   20:49.59           
182 Matt Clive               9    Wenatchee                      20:51.12           
183 Jeremy Johnson           9    Cascade-Everett                20:51.69           
184 Sean Kearney             10   Henry Jackson                  20:51.72           
185 Jonathan Luong           10   Seattle Prep                   20:51.81           
186 Bryce Thomas             12   Arlington                      20:51.89           
187 Mohamed Mohamed          9    Cascade-Everett                20:52.60           
188 Austin Pischer           10   Henry Jackson                  20:52.65           
189 Alejandro Garcia-Covington11   Northwest                      20:52.70           
190 Sam Miller               10   Lake Stevens                   20:54.55           
191 Luke Davis               9    Lakewood                       20:55.23           
192 Leeds Rising             10   Seattle Prep                   20:55.74           
193 Ryan Donley              11   Todd Beamer                    20:56.52           
194 Lucas Owen               12   Arlington                      20:58.52           
195 Gavin Travis             10   Wenatchee                      21:00.78           
196 Gabe Berger              9    Seattle Prep                   21:01.00           
197 Samuel Kern              9    Arlington                      21:03.11           
198 Silas Abbott             10   Wenatchee                      21:04.68           
199 Jack Bull                11   Federal Way                    21:07.76           
200 Elijah Rohde             9    Nooksack Valley                21:08.23           
201 Navin Fernandez          11   Seattle Prep                   21:08.86           
202 Drake Taylor             9    Glacier Peak                   21:11.40           
203 Oscar Agapito            12   A.C. Davis                     21:12.55           
204 Daniel Nguyen            10   Henry Jackson                  21:13.52           
205 Riley Kent               9    Henry Jackson                  21:14.98           
206 Jacob Gurr               9    Kamiakin                       21:15.56           
207 Benjamin Rosenthal       9    Arlington                      21:17.85           
208 James Ramirez            9    Cascade-Everett                21:18.49           
209 Taylor Russell           12   Northwest                      21:19.86           
210 Konner Hancock           9    Todd Beamer                    21:20.05           
211 Chance Kerns             12   Todd Beamer                    21:22.35           
212 Isaiah Abbott            10   Wenatchee                      21:29.44           
213 James Edwards            12   Todd Beamer                    21:29.56           
214 Ian Salvisberg           9    Lake Stevens                   21:30.66           
215 Sawyer Ducharm           10   Everett                        21:33.19           
216 Ethan Dawson             9    Seattle Prep                   21:34.16           
217 Evan Nuttall             11   Auburn Mountainview            21:35.96           
218 Evan Sarantinos          10   Seattle Prep                   21:36.31           
219 Will Roundy              11   Arlington                      21:36.63           
220 Connor Hurt              9    Cascade-Everett                21:36.81           
221 Ruben Sanchez            9    Federal Way                    21:38.34           
222 Kenneth Li               12   Garfield                       21:41.47           
223 Jake Jex                 9    Todd Beamer                    21:43.91           
224 Ethan Lee                9    Henry Jackson                  21:44.69           
225 Austin Harris            9    Wenatchee                      21:47.13           
226 Dawson Cox               9    Arlington                      21:47.62           
227 Francisco Garcia         10   A.C. Davis                     21:48.94           
228 Barrett Fanning          11   Seattle Prep                   21:50.79           
229 James Ferrese            11   Seattle Prep                   21:51.78           
230 Nathan Navarro           9    Henry Jackson                  21:55.37           
231 Aidan Curtin             9    Seattle Prep                   21:58.57           
232 William Schamp           10   Arlington                      21:58.61           
233 Connor Garand            10   Seattle Prep                   21:58.83           
234 Cadden Woodhouse         9    Lake Stevens                   22:01.02           
235 Andrew Roundy            9    Arlington                      22:01.44           
236 Daton Cabrera            11   A.C. Davis                     22:03.44           
237 Liver Gano               9    Henry Jackson                  22:04.95           
238 K.J. Mullin              9    Arlington                      22:05.98           
239 Keegan Provo             11   Auburn Mountainview            22:07.46           
240 James Piscioneri         11   Arlington                      22:10.54           
241 Chase Stockwell          10   Seattle Prep                   22:12.90           
242 Jacob Payne              9    Arlington                      22:14.94           
243 Michael Dominguez        9    Eisenhower                     22:21.78           
244 Zachary Cutter           11   Gig Harbor                     22:29.16           
245 Casey Sharpe             9    Arlington                      22:30.70           
246 Charles Johnson          12   Auburn Mountainview            22:30.74           
247 Edgars Plorinsh          12   Mariner                        22:31.97           
248 Patrick Spanel           11   Seattle Prep                   22:32.29           
249 Nate Gaguro              9    Seattle Prep                   22:34.15           
250 Ian Hirons               9    Federal Way                    22:37.46           
251 Angelo Timbol            9    Henry Jackson                  22:46.46           
252 Henry He                 12   Garfield                       22:48.19           
253 Michael Patrick          11   Seattle Prep                   22:50.32           
254 Rome Lin                 9    Northwest                      22:52.73           
255 Brenden Britt            9    Wenatchee                      22:54.34           
256 Liam Kavanaugh           10   Gig Harbor                     22:55.08           
257 Fischer Mcferron         10   Todd Beamer                    22:55.11           
258 Anthony Eddy             11   Cascade-Everett                22:55.14           
259 Louis Macvicar           11   Seattle Prep                   22:56.10           
260 Austin Schuh             11   Cascade-Everett                22:58.59           
261 Griffin Judd             9    Henry Jackson                  22:59.05           
262 Tj Werner                11   Seattle Prep                   23:00.73           
263 Ethan Harrington         10   Henry Jackson                  23:03.73           
264 Trenton Aeillo           9    Henry Jackson                  23:04.91           
265 Noah Adamek              9    Seattle Prep                   23:08.33           
266 Jeffery Pelayo           9    Seattle Prep                   23:08.80           
267 Kennan Sykes             10   Lake Stevens                   23:11.40           
268 Christopher Barth        11   Seattle Prep                   23:12.64           
269 Westin Payne             9    Todd Beamer                    23:12.86           
270 Eliot Evans              9    Seattle Prep                   23:13.32           
271 David Salzer             9    Mariner                        23:14.76           
272 Corey Wukela             11   Seattle Prep                   23:18.26           
273 Joe Donoghue             9    Seattle Prep                   23:21.19           
274 Jeremy Anderson          10   Mariner                        23:26.75           
275 Geoffrey Root            11   Arlington                      23:31.22           
276 Mark Fisher              11   Wenatchee                      23:33.37           
277 Kyle Mcafee              11   Seattle Prep                   23:39.71           
278 Jon Favil                12   Mariner                        23:41.98           
279 Elijah Bergevin          10   Everett                        23:47.60           
280 Max Buchanan             9    Seattle Prep                   23:47.84           
281 Carson Hathaway          9    Arlington                      23:48.51           
282 Mark Mason               10   Arlington                      24:04.97           
283 Ryan Jennings            9    Seattle Prep                   24:05.31           
284 Nate Weland              9    Seattle Prep                   24:16.68           
285 Davis Fairchild          10   Seattle Prep                   24:17.49           
286 Elijah Pasco             9    Seattle Prep                   24:28.88           
287 Carlos Morales           9    Seattle Prep                   24:34.71           
288 Miguel Farias            12   A.C. Davis                     24:47.85           
289 Simon Nazarchuck         12   Mariner                        24:57.01           
290 Kiernan Lungard          10   Todd Beamer                    25:05.98           
291 Jordan Bennett           12   Lake Stevens                   25:28.59           
292 Sam Hiatt                9    Seattle Prep                   25:29.19           
293 Quinn James              11   Arlington                      25:50.37           
294 Miguel Carroll           10   Henry Jackson                  25:53.83           
295 Tai Nguyen               11   Northwest                      25:55.07           
296 James Delong             9    Cascade-Everett                26:03.18           
297 Andy Ni                  9    Auburn Mountainview            26:05.03           
298 Alejandro Brito          12   A.C. Davis                     26:55.52           
299 Blake Davis              9    Seattle Prep                   27:01.31           
300 Walter Reyes Lopez       12   Wenatchee                      27:03.58           
301 Joshua Go                10   Seattle Prep                   27:24.24           
302 Abdul Mohamed            9    Everett                        27:53.26           
303 Jaden Delgado            9    University Prep                29:02.82           
304 Matias Bermudez          9    Seattle Prep                   30:17.34           
305 David Soltero            9    Arlington                      30:24.64           
306 Sean Johnson             9    Cascade-Everett                30:54.36           
307 Adam Lefebvre            9    Arlington                      38:30.21           

Womens 4,922 Meters Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brenna Peloquin          11   Gig Harbor                     17:40.15           
2   Nicole Goecke            12   Prairie                        17:44.48           
3   Caitlyn Hogencamp        12   Auburn Mountainview            17:54.01           
4   Briegan Bester           10   Central Valley                 17:57.94           
5   Megan Beauchene          12   Kamiakin                       18:09.97           
6   Elise Tello              12   Eisenhower                     18:17.76           
7   Kaylee Sanchez           10   Kamiakin                       18:19.37           
8   Nicole Hutchinson        11   Hershey Harriers Athletic      18:27.24           
9   Isabelle Olive           10   Garfield                       18:33.08           
10  Brooke Kingma            11   Henry Jackson                  18:34.60           
11  Audrey Western           12   University Prep                18:40.34           
12  Alyssa Pena              12   Eisenhower                     18:41.99           
13  Hazel Carr               11   Northwest                      18:47.72           
14  Jessica Rawlins          12   Henry Jackson                  18:48.49           
15  Natalie Sharp            11   Garfield                       19:05.54           
16  Heidi Smith              9    Glacier Peak                   19:05.97           
17  Megan Glenski            10   Eisenhower                     19:06.44           
18  Megan Davis              12   Glacier Peak                   19:06.92           
19  Mary Charleson           12   Henry Jackson                  19:07.91           
20  Hailey Kettel            12   Edmonds-Woodway                19:11.82           
21  Sarah White              11   Central Valley                 19:13.08           
22  Sarah Medved             12   Westview                       19:14.12           
23  Samantha Gil             12   Eisenhower                     19:14.66           
24  Abbie Steinhauer         9    Mariner                        19:17.52           
25  Emily Hylland            10   Henry Jackson                  19:18.04           
26  Ashley Mason             11   Todd Beamer                    19:19.04           
27  Samantha Northrop        12   Glacier Peak                   19:20.16           
28  Jamie Ferris             11   Prairie                        19:21.01           
29  Rebecca Scheer           12   Westview                       19:22.17           
30  Grace Thompson                Hershey Harriers Athletic      19:25.73           
31  Brittany Brooks          12   Kamiakin                       19:26.51           
32  Dandelion Kinison        10   Lake Stevens                   19:26.64           
33  Kayla Boyer              10   Central Valley                 19:27.06           
34  Michaela Bruns           11   Prairie                        19:29.90           
35  Madeline Kennard         10   Garfield                       19:29.96           
36  Natalie Church           9    Glacier Peak                   19:33.02           
37  Kearan Nelson            9    Central Valley                 19:34.85           
38  Katherine Dittmann       11   Glacier Peak                   19:35.10           
39  Brielle Crump            10   Central Valley                 19:35.14           
40  Miranda Nelson           10   Gig Harbor                     19:35.50           
41  Sophie Marshall          10   Wenatchee                      19:36.66           
42  Brittany Mccrum          12   Wenatchee                      19:36.88           
43  Ashley Beard             9    Central Valley                 19:37.62           
44  Lily Do                  11   Todd Beamer                    19:43.07           
45  Viviana Larios           12   Eisenhower                     19:45.75           
46  Liliana Considine        12   Westview                       19:48.11           
47  Kylie Guenther           12   Gig Harbor                     19:48.97           
48  Mackenzie Nelson         10   Gig Harbor                     19:50.11           
49  Emma Janousek            10   Arlington                      19:51.22           
50  Emily Meyer              12   Gig Harbor                     19:51.47           
51  Emma Lower               11   Garfield                       19:52.32           
52  Lindsay Asplund          11   Prairie                        19:59.01           
53  Cassidy Rude             11   Arlington                      19:59.08           
54  Lauren Gastineau         11   Westview                       20:00.55           
55  Mikayla Ingram           12   Glacier Peak                   20:01.16           
56  Haley Longstreth         11   Glacier Peak                   20:02.07           
57  Gracie Castandeda        10   Arlington                      20:03.43           
58  Teresa Huang             10   Westview                       20:05.86           
59  Kathryn Haldeman         12   Edmonds-Woodway                20:07.75           
60  Mckenzie Meyer           10   Gig Harbor                     20:10.67           
61  Lindsey Lowe             10   Kamiakin                       20:12.04           
62  Bridget Keaton           11   Seattle Prep                   20:12.71           
63  Jori Perrins             12   Kamiakin                       20:15.06           
64  Raquel Thody             11   Wenatchee                      20:22.53           
65  Naomi True               12   Garfield                       20:29.01           
66  Amy Murphy               10   Nooksack Valley                20:29.37           
67  Olivia Baddely           9    Central Valley                 20:31.19           
68  Emma Horn                10   Lake Stevens                   20:31.25           
69  Ashley Wassom            12   Prairie                        20:31.84           
70  Caroline Mccarthy        9    Eisenhower                     20:32.84           
71  Ashley Murie             12   Wenatchee                      20:34.74           
72  Theresa Gipson           11   Lake Stevens                   20:35.45           
73  Sarah Nazarino           11   Garfield                       20:36.19           
74  Sarah Todd               12   Henry Jackson                  20:37.99           
75  Rachel Sowards           12   Lakewood                       20:39.34           
76  Savannah De La Combe     11   Eisenhower                     20:39.39           
77  Lauren Harrison          11   Gig Harbor                     20:39.63           
78  Britney Albro            10   Lakewood                       20:40.89           
79  Allison Hammer           12   Auburn Mountainview            20:42.46           
80  Emily Moon               11   Kamiakin                       20:44.09           
81  Darby Throndsen          11   Lakewood                       20:47.08           
82  Lucy Horton              11   Central Valley                 20:49.19           
83  Nicole Tompkins          11   Prairie                        20:52.02           
84  Ellen Knowles            11   Lakewood                       20:53.95           
85  Alondra Meza             12   Lakewood                       20:55.85           
86  Marie Gaudin             10   Arlington                      20:57.44           
87  Lilly Whitehead          10   Lakewood                       21:00.17           
88  Maddy Bosserman          12   Seattle Prep                   21:02.73           
89  Kelsey Kuhns             9    Westview                       21:03.79           
90  Rachel Arnold            11   Federal Way                    21:04.11           
91  Sara Newman              12   Lakewood                       21:08.19           
92  Evelyn Davis             10   Northwest                      21:09.23           
93  Kelsea Willenbrock       12   Gig Harbor                     21:09.53           
94  Shanelle Shirey          11   Arlington                      21:13.88           
95  Lindsey Wapato           11   Wenatchee                      21:15.41           
96  Celine Espinoza          12   Lakewood                       21:17.40           
97  Lacey Main               12   Lake Stevens                   21:17.63           
98  Chloe Gardner            12   Nooksack Valley                21:17.91           
99  Alaina Lenway            12   Glacier Peak                   21:18.63           
100 Sidney Trinidad          9    Arlington                      21:19.17           
101 Elena Kahn               11   Wenatchee                      21:19.39           
102 Cassidi Smith            12   Todd Beamer                    21:20.44           
103 Ariya Kendrick           10   Federal Way                    21:25.65           
104 Kayla Jacobus            12   Federal Way                    21:27.18           
105 Alexa Boswell            10   Cascade-Everett                21:27.84           
106 Ana Mesenbring           11   Garfield                       21:28.86           
107 Anna Pischer             12   Henry Jackson                  21:29.38           
108 Marit Mcquaig            12   Wenatchee                      21:29.66           
109 Kathryn Fitzgerald       11   Kamiakin                       21:30.76           
110 Angela Mendoza           10   Todd Beamer                    21:31.12           
111 Anna Green               11   Lake Stevens                   21:31.72           
112 Miquette Orren           11   Kamiakin                       21:32.10           
113 Twig Graham              11   Seattle Prep                   21:32.41           
114 Rachel Schackman         9    Lake Stevens                   21:32.72           
115 Molly Mccammon           9    Northwest                      21:35.37           
116 Kristin Ericksen         11   Hazen                          21:37.05           
117 Rachael Fleming          12   Arlington                      21:40.27           
118 Ann Webber-Bruya         12   Northwest                      21:40.34           
119 Rachelle Kline           12   Auburn Mountainview            21:47.19           
120 Ashley Carlson           12   Cascade-Everett                21:50.51           
121 Kelly Jackson            12   Nooksack Valley                21:56.73           
122 Megan Faricy             10   Seattle Prep                   21:58.40           
123 Katelyn Ruka             12   Westview                       21:58.75           
124 Aminata Dolo             11   Federal Way                    22:02.58           
125 Elizabeth Kern           12   Arlington                      22:04.59           
126 Susan Kim                10   Edmonds-Woodway                22:05.82           
127 Nora Hendricks           11   Seattle Prep                   22:07.28           
128 Sarah Petrillo           11   Westview                       22:14.02           
129 Jessa Barth              10   Todd Beamer                    22:14.78           
130 Alyssa Mendoza           10   Todd Beamer                    22:18.36           
131 Chanel Ridiros           11   Mariner                        22:20.85           
132 Alyssa Odom              10   Todd Beamer                    22:20.86           
133 Jamie Santos             11   Lake Stevens                   22:29.25           
134 Kaitlyn Radford          10   Federal Way                    22:29.53           
135 Courtney Klein           11   Lake Stevens                   22:30.54           
136 Amanda Redford           12   Cascade-Everett                22:46.46           
137 Jessica Jose             10   Nooksack Valley                22:48.06           
138 Julia Jobe               10   Wenatchee                      22:54.68           
139 Megan Kelly              10   Edmonds-Woodway                22:55.72           
140 Isabel Callen            9    Edmonds-Woodway                23:03.18           
141 Alisha Piazza            12   Hazen                          23:06.88           
142 Sarah Elbert             9    Cascade-Everett                23:15.05           
143 Gillian Freitas          11   Prairie                        23:18.21           
144 Molly Ivey               10   Todd Beamer                    23:21.48           
145 Ari Angeles              10   Mariner                        23:35.12           
146 Jaidacyn Madrigal        10   Cascade-Everett                23:43.40           
147 Alyssa Rumbaugh          11   Auburn Mountainview            23:51.16           
148 Lucia Rios Flores        11   Hazen                          24:00.24           
149 Melanie Brown            12   Nooksack Valley                24:18.52           
150 Lorena Gutierrez-Perez   10   Mariner                        24:23.19           
151 Zette Tran               9    Federal Way                    24:30.11           
152 Sasha Stroud             9    Federal Way                    24:44.67           
153 Katie Dunne              11   Hazen                          25:06.97           
154 Honglam Van              9    Mariner                        25:17.70           
155 Delaney Virnig           10   Auburn Mountainview            25:22.26           
156 Maria Cazares            10   Nooksack Valley                25:43.61           
157 Alexis Debrock           11   Hazen                          25:49.02           
158 Naomi Kuhnly             9    Federal Way                    25:49.42           
159 Lilya Nazarchuk          9    Mariner                        26:23.15           

Womens 4,922 Meters Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alyssa Visaya            10   Eisenhower                     20:06.12           
2   Charlie Sevenants        10   Glacier Peak                   20:25.07           
3   Heather Sweowat          11   Eisenhower                     20:26.39           
4   Courtney Owens           12   Central Valley                 20:28.06           
5   Keely Hall               9    Lakewood                       20:34.99           
6   Maiti Hunter             10   Glacier Peak                   20:35.94           
7   Kate Delaney             10   Seattle Prep                   20:38.13           
8   Kayla Rivera             10   Eisenhower                     20:41.72           
9   Erin Boyle               9    Glacier Peak                   20:45.29           
10  Sidney Hogberg           9    Central Valley                 20:54.09           
11  Sydney Allen             12   A.C. Davis                     20:55.15           
12  Cole Gross               9    Henry Jackson                  20:55.46           
13  Emma Whybrew             10   Central Valley                 21:00.61           
14  Maddie Ellis             12   Henry Jackson                  21:06.95           
15  Raini Bisson             11   Kamiakin                       21:18.13           
16  Alexia Estrada           11   Kamiakin                       21:18.16           
17  Dusti Benner             9    Eisenhower                     21:23.50           
18  Katie Gaffney            9    Glacier Peak                   21:24.92           
19  Rachael Renkens          11   Glacier Peak                   21:32.67           
20  Bostynn Barnes           11   Lake Stevens                   21:33.69           
21  Drew Williams            11   Everett                        21:35.63           
22  Cortni Bisson            9    Kamiakin                       21:36.30           
23  Lindsey Barr             11   Kamiakin                       21:36.89           
24  Sidney Orr               11   Central Valley                 21:37.67           
25  Michaela Denke           11   Kamiakin                       21:38.25           
26  Emily Townsend           9    Glacier Peak                   21:39.04           
27  Amber Perry              10   Kamiakin                       21:41.08           
28  Molly Tabish             12   Central Valley                 21:41.16           
29  Mccaleb Eifert           11   Wenatchee                      21:41.61           
30  Rowan Wells-Edwards      9    Everett                        21:41.86           
31  Molly Barnhart           12   Central Valley                 21:44.57           
32  Kelli England            9    Central Valley                 21:52.86           
33  Jessica Sharp            12   Gig Harbor                     22:00.30           
34  Neele Thom               11   Glacier Peak                   22:00.78           
35  Evie Hyde                10   Wenatchee                      22:01.26           
36  Kara Mccarthy            11   Central Valley                 22:01.46           
37  Lauren Vandette          10   Gig Harbor                     22:01.55           
38  Tonje Farstad            12   Wenatchee                      22:01.78           
39  Madison Jesse            10   Central Valley                 22:05.67           
40  Sierra Schulte           11   Lake Stevens                   22:09.08           
41  Alisa Smith              12   Lakewood                       22:09.64           
42  Katelyn Kazen            12   Arlington                      22:12.91           
43  Hailey Miller            10   Gig Harbor                     22:13.06           
44  Erika Ruppelius          12   Kamiakin                       22:14.54           
45  Emily Haegeland          9    Lake Stevens                   22:15.16           
46  Diana Dvorak             12   Gig Harbor                     22:16.97           
47  Callie Bartlett          9    Auburn Mountainview            22:20.32           
48  Shelby Williams          10   Kamiakin                       22:21.36           
49  Natalie Swesey           11   Central Valley                 22:22.25           
50  Cassie Jennings          9    Lake Stevens                   22:23.38           
51  Kate Mulligan            10   Garfield                       22:35.15           
52  Maddy Morrison           11   Wenatchee                      22:36.07           
53  Anna Golebiewski         10   Henry Jackson                  22:39.82           
54  Reganne Curtis           9    Central Valley                 22:40.58           
55  Courtney Lauer           12   Central Valley                 22:41.19           
56  Aria Tornabene           9    Wenatchee                      22:42.25           
57  Tova Beck                10   Gig Harbor                     22:48.51           
58  Mariah Cunningham        12   Central Valley                 22:51.87           
59  Hunter Clark             10   Lakewood                       22:56.93           
60  Carlin Coulson           12   Central Valley                 22:59.03           
61  Carly Glassy             10   Gig Harbor                     23:00.33           
62  Kayla Madsen             10   Kamiakin                       23:00.45           
63  Ashlynn Low              10   Arlington                      23:02.99           
64  Cylie Richards           12   Kamiakin                       23:03.21           
65  Tori Wright              9    Arlington                      23:08.75           
66  Kirsten Nygard           11   Wenatchee                      23:09.05           
67  Bailey Blume-Harris      9    Garfield                       23:09.15           
68  Brooke Moon              9    Kamiakin                       23:11.49           
69  Erica Poulsen            11   Central Valley                 23:13.28           
70  Carolyn Forseth          11   Gig Harbor                     23:13.62           
71  Diana Magana             12   A.C. Davis                     23:15.91           
72  Emily Shields            9    Gig Harbor                     23:20.50           
73  Maria Greco              12   Gig Harbor                     23:22.50           
74  Aslan Mccurdy            9    Seattle Prep                   23:25.67           
75  Sophia Whitsett          11   Central Valley                 23:26.63           
76  Rebecca Mackay           12   Central Valley                 23:26.85           
77  Hannah Sievert           11   Gig Harbor                     23:27.51           
78  Mallory Ragsdale         11   Henry Jackson                  23:28.17           
79  Lauren Williams          11   Central Valley                 23:29.02           
80  Gabby Ilenstine          12   Central Valley                 23:29.27           
81  Alex Ferry               9    Garfield                       23:30.62           
82  Cierra Juarez            12   A.C. Davis                     23:30.75           
83  Alyssa Woodlief          10   Central Valley                 23:33.83           
84  Natalie Johnson          11   Henry Jackson                  23:34.49           
85  Winter Baumgartner       10   Henry Jackson                  23:35.17           
86  Dariya Yavorska          9    Henry Jackson                  23:36.17           
87  Megan Mulloy             10   Central Valley                 23:37.32           
88  Allyson Ylvisaker        11   Seattle Prep                   23:37.85           
89  Shione Borgal            10   Henry Jackson                  23:39.81           
90  Isabella Tift            11   Arlington                      23:43.61           
91  Kamryn Laurence          10   Henry Jackson                  23:46.67           
92  Jordan Erbeck            9    Cascade-Everett                23:50.14           
93  Natalie Andersen         9    Seattle Prep                   23:50.55           
94  Nina Kim                 11   Glacier Peak                   23:54.13           
95  Hannah Chung             10   Arlington                      23:59.06           
96  Sarah Rothschild         11   Northwest                      24:00.12           
97  Eleanor Ard              9    Kamiakin                       24:00.19           
98  Miranda Carr             10   Arlington                      24:00.32           
99  Charlotte Whyte          11   Northwest                      24:03.64           
100 Jessica Chann            11   Henry Jackson                  24:04.21           
101 Priya Uppal              12   University Prep                24:05.03           
102 Marie Helen Willis       10   Todd Beamer                    24:07.99           
103 Katy Rawlins             9    Henry Jackson                  24:13.69           
104 Laena Skiles             12   Lakewood                       24:16.70           
105 Lindy Madsen             11   Gig Harbor                     24:16.74           
106 Dana Arenz               12   Lakewood                       24:18.40           
107 Alicia Judd              9    Central Valley                 24:21.43           
108 Gretta Richardson        11   Seattle Prep                   24:21.79           
109 Jenna Weaver             10   Central Valley                 24:22.61           
110 Faith Ladzinski          12   Todd Beamer                    24:23.92           
111 Abigail Hilling          9    Todd Beamer                    24:27.20           
112 Lucia Hunt               12   Garfield                       24:28.67           
113 Noelle Forkey            9    Glacier Peak                   24:30.22           
114 Samantha Luck            10   Central Valley                 24:31.39           
115 Hannah Farrell           10   Garfield                       24:34.01           
116 Lexie Scott              11   Todd Beamer                    24:38.90           
117 Fiona Ruddell            11   Northwest                      24:40.41           
118 Lucia Rathbun            9    Northwest                      24:41.71           
119 Paige Tucker             11   Central Valley                 24:44.17           
120 Kat Hegnes               10   Lakewood                       24:45.32           
121 Lena Friedman            9    Northwest                      24:47.12           
122 Lucy Montgomery          9    Seattle Prep                   24:47.39           
123 Madeliene Ferry          12   University Prep                24:49.41           
124 Anna Deeter              12   Arlington                      24:50.27           
125 Claire Nordt             10   Wenatchee                      24:53.78           
126 Paige Marcheska          9    Todd Beamer                    24:53.87           
127 Lauren Gano              9    Henry Jackson                  24:56.78           
128 Emily Kapus              11   Everett                        24:59.84           
129 Felecia Bazie            9    Garfield                       25:07.26           
130 Melissa Arteaga          9    A.C. Davis                     25:09.57           
131 Katherine Baker          12   Glacier Peak                   25:10.44           
132 Emily Tasaka             11   Henry Jackson                  25:11.90           
133 Nicole Loehr             11   Cascade-Everett                25:13.52           
134 Reina Walker             9    Lake Stevens                   25:14.43           
135 Anna Boyer               11   Northwest                      25:15.08           
136 Izzy Turk                9    Gig Harbor                     25:19.15           
137 Natalie Hayes            9    Central Valley                 25:20.07           
138 Maddeline Coiley         11   Lake Stevens                   25:21.19           
139 Meghan Mclaughlin        10   Seattle Prep                   25:23.09           
140 Iris Thatcher            10   Seattle Prep                   25:23.59           
141 Mackie Pullig            11   Arlington                      25:24.62           
142 Kathy Ann Lynch          10   Kamiakin                       25:25.42           
143 Camille Scukas           9    Seattle Prep                   25:25.98           
144 Saara Abdalkhani              Henry Jackson                  25:30.12           
145 Ada Bowles               9    Northwest                      25:35.21           
146 Zoe Skow                 11   Seattle Prep                   25:42.19           
147 Colby Weber              10   Henry Jackson                  25:46.01           
148 Kirsten Paulson          11   Kamiakin                       25:53.12           
149 Louisa Carlson-Ziegler   9    Garfield                       25:54.63           
150 Lily Rosencrantz         11   Garfield                       26:01.29           
151 Gurmani Mann             11   Central Valley                 26:01.68           
152 Loventina Jackson        10   Wenatchee                      26:06.30           
153 Hailey Sutton            10   Federal Way                    26:07.01           
154 Jillian Strickland       10   Federal Way                    26:07.05           
155 Allison Hawley           10   Lake Stevens                   26:12.78           
156 Marisol Reyes            12   A.C. Davis                     26:16.75           
157 Nadine Christensen       9    Arlington                      26:17.40           
158 Ries T'Sas               12   Gig Harbor                     26:19.55           
159 Caroline Genster         11   Seattle Prep                   26:21.88           
160 Macy Matheson            11   Henry Jackson                  26:24.55           
161 Summer Sanders           11   Arlington                      26:25.81           
162 Christina Chew           11   Todd Beamer                    26:27.13           
163 Ashlynn Holley           11   Gig Harbor                     26:28.77           
164 Karla Avila              12   A.C. Davis                     26:30.42           
165 Anna Martinson           9    Gig Harbor                     26:34.79           
166 Lucy Mathews             12   Todd Beamer                    26:35.78           
167 Tian Westland            11   Henry Jackson                  26:37.89           
168 Briseida Carbajal        11   A.C. Davis                     26:48.52           
169 Kate Stiger              9    Cascade-Everett                26:49.40           
170 Nancy Gutierrez          10   A.C. Davis                     26:50.75           
171 Haley Steinberg          12   University Prep                26:55.26           
172 Marina Noel              11   A.C. Davis                     26:56.88           
173 Tawney Becker            11   Kamiakin                       26:57.05           
174 Haley Meisburger         11   Gig Harbor                     27:02.86           
175 Danielle Vandusen        11   Gig Harbor                     27:02.97           
176 Victoria Vandusen        11   Gig Harbor                     27:02.99           
177 Lillian Hanagan          11   Lake Stevens                   27:07.20           
178 Ivanna Deanda            10   Henry Jackson                  27:18.47           
179 Megan Davis              9    Central Valley                 27:20.96           
180 Carmen Parra             9    Todd Beamer                    27:24.99           
181 Addison Rackowitz        9    Lakewood                       27:28.72           
182 Ellie Henry              9    Seattle Prep                   27:31.76           
183 Emily Heng               9    Henry Jackson                  27:31.99           
184 Erin Delaney             12   Arlington                      27:33.19           
185 Angel (Su Fen) Yu        12   Garfield                       27:37.06           
186 Isabella Anaya           10   Henry Jackson                  27:37.65           
187 Roni Bass                10   Cascade-Everett                27:39.05           
188 Marcie Berg              12   Federal Way                    27:39.75           
189 Rachel Bradley           11   Gig Harbor                     27:42.92           
190 Emma Gracis              9    Garfield                       27:42.99           
191 Alyssa Jilk              12   Cascade-Everett                27:46.42           
192 Jeni Larson              11   Arlington                      27:50.95           
193 Monica Weber             10   Henry Jackson                  27:52.44           
194 Shayla Forbes            9    Mariner                        27:59.94           
195 Jessica Luu              9    Todd Beamer                    28:03.23           
196 Alana Jacobs             10   Todd Beamer                    28:10.43           
197 Julia Christie           10   Henry Jackson                  28:12.94           
198 Madison Ranson           9    Henry Jackson                  28:13.66           
199 Angela Gorolyuk          10   Glacier Peak                   28:24.08           
200 Rachel White             11   Gig Harbor                     28:41.22           
201 Elnora Thomas            12   A.C. Davis                     29:00.03           
202 Katie Merrick            10   Central Valley                 29:03.50           
203 Jessica Todd             10   Henry Jackson                  29:04.59           
204 Gina Greco               11   Gig Harbor                     29:10.20           
205 Arianna Quinn            10   Todd Beamer                    29:16.38           
206 Jamjom Asdathorn         9    Mariner                        29:22.02           
207 Carina Flores            9    A.C. Davis                     32:22.50           
208 Estefany Martinez        10   A.C. Davis                     32:27.44           


Number of Elite performances: 0

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Beck, Wolfgang (Gig Harbor,WA)
Hardy, Joe (Seattle Prep,WA)
Kraal, Garrett (Kamiakin,WA)
Christman, Cole (Wenatchee,WA)
Hayes, Dylan (Garfield,WA)
Peloquin, Tristan (Gig Harbor,WA)
Roe, Aaron (Henry M. Jackson,WA)
Stanish, Cameron (Garfield,WA)
Carroll, Logan (Gig Harbor,WA)
Olson, Jadon (Henry M. Jackson,WA)
Medina, Jesus (Eisenhower,WA)
Schreiber, Drew (Eisenhower,WA)
Moussa, Mahmoud (Gig Harbor,WA)
Stewart, Mitch (Federal Way,WA)
Snyder, Andrew (Kamiakin,WA)
Sanchez, Daniel (Kamiakin,WA)
Rotter, Christian (Auburn Mountainview,WA)
Stewart, Spencer (Eisenhower,WA)
Leary, Keenan (Seattle Prep,WA)
Peet, Graham (Northwest,WA)
Haller, Miler (Edmonds Woodway,WA)
Smith, Keagan (Glacier Peak,WA)
Davis, Douglas (Lakewood,WA)
Simpson, Hunter (University,WA)
Brooks, Ben (Kamiakin,WA)
Darrah, Mitchell (Lakewood,WA)
Fishburn, Phillip (Kamiakin,WA)
Glade, Cameron (Kamiakin,WA)
Mahony, Ben (Eisenhower,WA)
Martin, Sam (Wenatchee,WA)
Simon, Mussie (Federal Way,WA)
Taylor, Tristan (Henry M. Jackson,WA)
Tello, Elise (Eisenhower,WA)
Beauchene, Megan (Kamiakin,WA)
Peloquin, Brenna (Gig Harbor,WA)
Goecke, Nicole (Prairie,WA)
Kingma, Brooke (Henry M. Jackson,WA)
Rawlins, Jessica (Henry M. Jackson,WA)
Carr, Hazel (Northwest,WA)
Western, Audrey (University Prep,WA)
Bester, Briegan (Central Valley,WA)
Olive, Isabelle (Garfield,WA)
Sanchez, Kaylee (Kamiakin,WA)
Hogenkamp, Caitlyn (Auburn Mountainview,WA)
Pena, Alyssa (Eisenhower,WA)
Hutchinson, Nicole (Unattached,WA)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State