Meet Name: Laguna Hills Invitational
Meet Date: 2013-09-14
Meet Location: Laguna Hills High School, Laguna Beach,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of Chris Lynch!

2013 Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational

  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School             Finals
=======================================================================
1   Powers, Raquel        9     Corona Del Mar      19:20
2   Murphy, Samantha      9     Northwood           19:26
3   Giacobetti, Mckayla   9     JSerra              19:34
4   Greenberg, Madi       9     Corona Del Mar      20:05
5   Lee, Rachel           9     La Reina            20:41
6   Maresca, Tia          9     Palm Desert         20:45
7   Praet, Marina         9     Irvine              20:51
8   Olvera, Emily         9     Costa Mesa          20:59
9   Rinke, McKenna        9     Laguna Hills        21:00
10  Reiland, Holly        9     Costa Mesa          21:02
11  Gartman, Natalie      9     Lutheran (Orange)   21:13
12  Baray, Amy            9     Whittier Christian  21:14
13  Good, Megan           9     San Juan Hills      21:14
14  Jeffers, Emily        9     Whittier Christian  21:31
15  Dholakia, Sapna       9     Esperanza           21:32
16  MacKellar, Shannon    9     Esperanza           21:32
17  Niehoff, Hannah       9     La Reina            21:33
18  Mesiwala Jung, Isabell9     Corona Del Mar      21:40
19  St. Geme, Emma        9     Corona Del Mar      21:48
20  Wasley, Shannon       9     Laguna Hills        21:55
21  Manos, Isabella       9     La Reina            21:57
22  Holbrook, Alivia      9     San Juan Hills      21:59
23  Faukner, Emma         9     San Juan Hills      22:03
24  Contreras, Genesis    10    Bishop Amat         22:06
25  Villaflor, Hailey     9     Northwood           22:12
26  Stone, Christina      9     Northwood           22:14
27  LUKACS, HALEY         9     Hesperia            22:20
28  Brown, Ashley         9     La Reina            22:27
29  Crompton, Kate        9     Santa Margarita     22:30
30  Krasner, Alivia       9     Santa Margarita     22:32
31  Kim, Katherine        9     Corona Del Mar      22:33
32  Floyd, Faith          9     Laguna Hills        22:35
33  Reinart, Sydney       9     JSerra              22:39
34  Getz, Hannah          9     Santa Margarita     22:39
35  McNicoll, Kelly       9     La Reina            22:41
36  Philipp, Anna         9     Northwood           22:42
37  Ellias, Bradie        9     La Reina            22:44
38  Stevens, Sarah        9     Northwood           22:53
39  Iwamoto, Paige        9     Santa Margarita     22:56
40  Nagano, Suki          9     Laguna Hills        23:04
41  Labuda, Theresa       9     Rosary              23:05
42  Martinez, Andrea      9     Tahquitz            23:08
43  Estep, Emma           9     Palm Desert         23:14
44  Faltas, Newy          9     San Juan Hills      23:18
45  Chang, Justine        9     Irvine              23:19
46  Masocol, Maryclare    9     El Segundo          23:21
47  Nilsson, Alexandra    9     El Segundo          23:22
48  Madison, Lyric        9     Esperanza           23:23
49  Juarez, Michelle      9     La Quinta (W)       23:24
50  Chavez, Opal          9     Tustin              23:38
51  Gonzalez, Maria       9     Estancia            23:41
52  Kartvedt, Lindsey     9     El Segundo          23:46
53  Kelly, Anna           9     Laguna Beach        23:48
54  Smith, Allison        9     JSerra              23:50
55  Bostwick-Pope, Lorna  9     Laguna Hills        23:53
56  McIlwain, Madison     9     La Reina            24:04
57  Walsh, Samantha       9     Santa Margarita     24:11
58  Martinez-Knight, Keana9     Corona Del Mar      24:13
59  Tatum, Bianca         9     Santa Margarita     24:21
60  Castro, Madison       9     Laguna Hills        24:21
61  Harlan, Carly         9     Esperanza           24:31
62  Shreve, Kendra        9     San Juan Hills      24:40
63  da Silva, Sabrina     9     Rosary              24:41
64  Barnett, Claire       9     Laguna Beach        24:46
65  Amaya, Ashley         9     Esperanza           24:50
66  DelMonte, Isabella    9     San Juan Hills      24:51
67  Munguia, Kimberly     9     Laguna Hills        24:52
68  Kays, Cassandra       9     Laguna Hills        24:58
69  Lado, Gillian         9     Santa Margarita     25:01
70  Evans, Victoria       9     Santa Margarita     25:04
71  Benavidez, Nadine     9     Charter Oak         25:05
72  Adams, Hannah         9     Lutheran (Orange)   25:06
73  Suzuki, Sara          9     Irvine              25:06
74  Hamblin, Maya         9     San Juan Hills      25:06
75  Yusi, Siena           9     Laguna Hills        25:07
76  Duarte, Valerie       9     Costa Mesa          25:08
77  Jennifer, Lutfi       9     Rosary              25:09
78  Schulert, Rebecca     9     Esperanza           25:10
79  Shard, Julia          9     Corona Del Mar      25:11
80  Rotolo, Lauren        9     El Segundo          25:18
81  Klein, Sarah          9     Lutheran (Orange)   25:19
82  Duarte, Bianca        9     Costa Mesa          25:20
83  Bordelon, Sarah       9     Costa Mesa          25:24
84  Mendez, Cindy         9     Charter Oak         25:33
85  Beamish, Alyssa       9     Santa Margarita     25:37
86  Dinh, Samantha        9     La Quinta (W)       25:44
87  Bouakeo, Melissa      9     Pacifica (GG)       25:45
88  Perry, Lauren         9     San Juan Hills      25:48
89  Zhao, Jackie          9     Irvine              26:00
90  Henchel, Lauren       9     Santa Margarita     26:01
91  Bigley, Kathleen      9     Rosary              26:01
92  Alcala, Kim           9     Estancia            26:12
93  Harris, Sydney        9     Laguna Beach        26:16
94  Jones, Sofia          9     Laguna Hills        26:21
95  Koo, Joy              9     Irvine              26:26
96  Hinmon, Ali           9     Laguna Beach        26:28
97  Medina, Melissa       9     Bishop Amat         26:34
98  Oh, Mindy             9     Whittier Christian  26:44
99  Hill, Darcie          9     El Segundo          26:55
100 Baldwin, Brooke       9     Laguna Beach        26:56
101 Bissuet, Kennedi      9     Whittier Christian  26:57
102 Varela, Haley         9     Palm Desert         26:58
103 Kesel, Kelsey         9     Palm Desert         26:58
104 Mantano, Alexandra    9     Warren              27:02
105 Yeager, Brittany      9     La Reina            27:09
106 Michel, Molly         9     Tustin              27:15
107 Hastie, Lillian       9     Laguna Hills        27:17
108 Sheller, Claire       9     La Reina            27:25
109 Zaprianoff, Yana      9     Laguna Hills        27:28
110 Hailey, Worden        9     Rosary              27:31
111 Glenday, Hailey       9     Esperanza           27:49
112 Lozano, Marcela       9     El Segundo          27:50
113 Wysopal, Abby         9     Corona Del Mar      28:03
114 Gomez, Aileen         9     Esperanza           28:10
115 Claro, Jazmin         9     Corona Del Mar      28:27
116 Canas, Arleen         9     Costa Mesa          29:03
117 Herrera, Olga         9     Costa Mesa          29:04
118 Feldman, Haley        9     Costa Mesa          29:07
119 Sagert, Brady         9     San Juan Hills      29:25
120 Elfarissi, Sabrine    9     El Segundo          29:33
121 Land, Olivia          9     San Juan Hills      29:43
122 Rhee, Isabella        9     Corona Del Mar      29:44
123 Harker, Kate          9     Northwood           29:51
124 Burrell, Hannah       9     El Segundo          31:24
125 Sefarian, Alexandra   9     Corona Del Mar      31:30
126 Maas-Ruane, Isabella  9     El Segundo          31:58
127 David, Julia          9     Corona Del Mar      32:02
128 Lamm, Brittany        9     Corona Del Mar      32:05
129 Emily, Salcido        9     Rosary              32:11
130 Krotine, Kimberly     9     Santa Margarita     32:13
131 Leonard, Cara         9     Corona Del Mar      32:17
132 Nassiri, Neela        9     Corona Del Mar      32:30
133 Nobida, Alexandra     9     Santa Margarita     32:52
134 Lee, Lillian          9     Corona Del Mar      32:58
135 Amaradio, Alexis      9     Laguna Beach        33:35



  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School             Finals
=======================================================================
1   Myers, Caleb          9     Woodbridge          16:33
2   KHAN, STEVEN          9     Ayala               16:40
3   Hulme, David          9     Mater Dei -SS       16:56
4   Hitchcock, Micah      9     Hemet               16:59
5   Pacheco, David        9     Valencia (Pl)       17:02
6   Renken, Ryan          9     Claremont           17:02
7   Souther, Ryuya        9     Woodbridge          17:10
8   RICHLAND, ASHER       9     Tesoro              17:14
9   Arguelles, Andrew     9     Woodbridge          17:16
10  RIDER, AARON          9     Canyon (Ana)        17:17
11  KIM, JOEY/KI          9     Ayala               17:17
12  Chuang, Bill          9     Cerritos            17:18
13  Plascencia, Kamerin   9     Valencia (Pl)       17:24
14  Larson, Chris         9     Fallbrook           17:35
15  ZEISSIG, BORIS        9     Ayala               17:36
16  Matsukubo, Foster     9     Beckman             17:36
17  Svorinich, Jaden      9     Peninsula           17:39
18  Bishop, Owen          9     Claremont           17:42
19  WARE, JASON           9     Canyon (Ana)        17:44
20  MITRACHE, ANDREI      9     Canyon (Ana)        17:52
21  Sheen, Spencer        9     University -SS      17:52
22  Landsberg, Jacob      9     Claremont           18:02
23  Bosch, Kenton         9     Beckman             18:10
24  Costley, Andrew       9     Mira Costa          18:12
25  McConville, Sean      9     Woodbridge          18:19
26  Hass, Sean            9     Beckman             18:21
27  RICE, EVAN            9     Ayala               18:25
28  McGuire, Max          9     Claremont           18:26
29  Healy, Scott          9     Mira Costa          18:27
30  Vinski, Kalvin        9     Claremont           18:29
31  Gilbert, Trystan      9     Woodbridge          18:31
32  Toffoli, Ryan         9     Woodbridge          18:31
33  Mathews, Nathan       9     Newport Harbor      18:32
34  Holden, Hunter        9     Mater Dei -SS       18:34
35  Llorin, Caleb         9     Mira Costa          18:36
36  Lawson, Felix         9     Claremont           18:40
37  PAPAZIAN, BRIAN       9     Ayala               18:41
38  CATALAN, JOSE         9     Santiago (GG)       18:49
39  GARCIA, SAMUEL        9     Santiago (GG)       18:49
40  HERNANDEZ, BRYAN      9     Santiago (GG)       18:50
41  Rohde, Max            9     Mira Costa          18:51
42  Renken, Sean          9     Claremont           18:51
43  Spruce, Evan          9     Claremont           18:52
44  Sakoda, Akira         9     Peninsula           18:57
45  Suiste,  Cole         9     Woodbridge          18:57
46  Martino, Connor       9     University -SS      18:58
47  Anderson, Grant       9     Mater Dei -SS       19:00
48  Smith, Jake           9     Newport Harbor      19:00
49  JOHNSON, GARRETT      9     Tesoro              19:01
50  Seawright, Anders     9     Peninsula           19:01
51  CRUZ, RYAN            9     Ayala               19:05
52  wilson, ben           9     Newport Harbor      19:10
53  Valdez, German        9     San Gorgonio        19:11
54  gonzalez, daniel      9     Anaheim             19:11
55  McCarthy, Sean-Liam   9     Newport Harbor      19:12
56  Falley, Ben           9     Mira Costa          19:13
57  moreno, octavio       9     Anaheim             19:13
58  WEILER, ANDREW        10    Canyon (Ana)        19:17
59  DULACKA, BRANDON      9     Tesoro              19:21
60  Rehrig, Brad          9     Peninsula           19:22
61  LaMar, Anthony        9     Claremont           19:31
62  Shook, Joshua         9     Valencia (Pl)       19:33
63  Booth, Cameron        9     Claremont           19:34
64  Dias, Jack            9     Canyon (Ana)        19:34
65  Young, Michael        9     San Gorgonio        19:35
66  WILLIAMS, ROBBY       9     Murrieta Valley     19:36
67  Williams, Brian       9     Peninsula           19:36
68  Chan, Eric            9     Claremont           19:38
69  BOLTON, JAKE          9     Murrieta Valley     19:38
70  Cadarette, Zac        9     Canyon (Ana)        19:39
71  MACEDO, MIGUEL        9     Santiago (GG)       19:40
72  SZUTU, RICHARD        9     Ayala               19:41
73  ARMENTA, JORGE        9     Santiago (GG)       19:42
74  Augoustatos, Elias    9     Beckman             19:42
75  Glasser, Kevin        9     Mira Costa          19:47
76  NAH, JON              9     Canyon (Ana)        19:47
77  Casillas, Maury       9     Newport Harbor      19:48
78  BRUBAKER, COLETON     9     Murrieta Valley     19:49
79  MILLER, GAVIN         9     Murrieta Valley     19:54
80  Nguyen, Eric          9     Peninsula           19:57
81  Yang, Derrick         9     Cerritos            20:02
82  Ruan, Luke            9     University -SS      20:06
83  Murray, Kyle          9     Fallbrook           20:13
84  HOWARD, JACK          9     Tesoro              20:13
85  Goto, Kyler           9     Valencia (Pl)       20:14
86  SINE, HAYDEN          9     Murrieta Valley     20:18
87  Chang, Eric           9     Beckman             20:19
88  Barnes, Ryan          9     Peninsula           20:19
89  CHAVEZ, EZEKIEL       9     Murrieta Valley     20:20
90  TABURIAUX, MARC       9     Canyon (Ana)        20:20
91  Nguyen, Benjamin      9     Valencia (Pl)       20:22
92  Miller, Brett         9     University -SS      20:23
93  Demas, Nick           9     Peninsula           20:24
94  Dignan, Zach          9     University -SS      20:26
95  Oommen, Joshua        9     University -SS      20:28
96  Ramirez, George       9     San Gorgonio        20:31
97  JONES, GRANT          9     Tesoro              20:32
98  ACEVEDO, MARTIN       9     Santiago (GG)       20:33
99  Jamal, Naadir         9     Valencia (Pl)       20:33
100 RUTHERFORD, THOMAS    9     Canyon (Ana)        20:34
101 Bauer, Jake           9     Newport Harbor      20:34
102 MACDONALD, ALEX       9     Tesoro              20:36
103 PARCO, ANDREW         9     Tesoro              20:37
104 Kim, JiWoo            9     Cerritos            20:38
105 CERVANTES, KEVIN      9     Santiago (GG)       20:41
106 Lopez, Alan           9     Valencia (Pl)       20:43
107 Alvarez, Bazil        9     Canyon (Ana)        20:44
108 Bradshaw, Jonah       9     Hemet               20:45
109 Olsen, William        9     Peninsula           20:46
110 Lopez, Angel          9     Hemet               20:47
111 Vargas, Vincent       9     Valencia (Pl)       20:51
112 Tang, Eric            9     Claremont           20:54
113 Lai, Bowen            9     Valencia (Pl)       20:56
114 VALLECILLO, JARRET    9     Murrieta Valley     20:57
115 Reisch, Liam          9     Claremont           21:00
116 Sumabat, Nicholas     9     Cerritos            21:04
117 COOK, BRANDON         9     Tesoro              21:06
118 Howell, Dylan         9     Fallbrook           21:07
119 OGAWA, GABRIEL        9     Murrieta Valley     21:08
120 Wood, John            9     Mira Costa          21:11
121 ABILA, RUBEN          9     Murrieta Valley     21:12
122 Mullins, Matt         9     Mira Costa          21:14
123 Arruda, Matthew       9     Mira Costa          21:14
124 Donaldson, Jacob      9     Newport Harbor      21:15
125 Moore, Harrison       9     Newport Harbor      21:16
126 Canepa, Cody          9     Hemet               21:17
127 LaCavera, Derick      9     Beckman             21:17
128 LUNDGREN, JON         9     Tesoro              21:18
129 Bueno, Max            9     Newport Harbor      21:21
130 Crawford, Ben         9     Mater Dei -SS       21:21
131 Hernandez, Bobby      9     Valencia (Pl)       21:22
132 Eng, Pacific          9     University -SS      21:23
133 Delgado, Felix        9     San Gorgonio        21:27
134 Li, Ruiquan           9     Cerritos            21:27
135 LY, CHRIS             9     Ayala               21:27
136 Henriquez, Diego      9     Claremont           21:28
137 Whittle,  Ethan       9     Woodbridge          21:28
138 Sandoval, Matthew     9     Woodbridge          21:29
139 Gaw, Kevin            9     Mater Dei -SS       21:30
140 Han, Joshua           9     Cerritos            21:31
141 Ghajar,  Rameen       9     Woodbridge          21:32
142 Shellow, Evan         9     Beckman             21:32
143 SAHAGUN, CHRISTOPHER  9     Ayala               21:33
144 Luu, Raymond          9     Cerritos            21:33
145 Patel, Shivam         9     Valencia (Pl)       21:39
146 COLLINS, MICHAEL      9     Tesoro              21:41
147 Carpenter, Jack       9     Claremont           21:43
148 Huang, Derek          9     Cerritos            21:45
149 Hunnel,  Eric         9     Woodbridge          21:46
150 Jones, Rees           9     Mira Costa          21:50
151 minero, alex          9     Anaheim             21:54
152 Takeuchi, Yodai       9     Peninsula           21:58
153 DOYLE, JONATHAN       9     Ayala               22:00
154 EDWARDS-RAZO, BRANDON 9     Ayala               22:02
155 Rochelle, George      9     Mira Costa          22:03
156 Benmohamed, Adam      9     University -SS      22:03
157 Simon, Connor         9     Woodbridge          22:04
158 JACOBS, NATHAN        9     Murrieta Valley     22:04
159 ORNELAS, EFRAIN       9     Ayala               22:05
160 TRUEBLOOD, TYLER      9     Murrieta Valley     22:06
161 Miller, Simeone       9     San Gorgonio        22:07
162 Gibson, Lucas         9     Peninsula           22:09
163 Modi, Alay            9     Valencia (Pl)       22:12
164 TANIMOTO, RYAN        9     Canyon (Ana)        22:18
165 Oh, Justin            9     Valencia (Pl)       22:20
166 Anderson, Scott       9     Claremont           22:23
167 WEIGEL, JOSHUA        9     Murrieta Valley     22:28
168 Fernandez, Kevin      9     Beckman             22:28
169 Lara, Wilbert         9     San Gorgonio        22:30
170 Patel, Parth          9     Valencia (Pl)       22:30
171 Jackson, Cody         9     Hemet               22:31
172 chavez, juan          9     Anaheim             22:37
173 Jackson, Tyler        9     Valencia (Pl)       22:38
174 CONNER, GAINES        9     Tesoro              22:38
175 Jacks, Austin         9     Peninsula           22:40
176 Hsu, Jonathan         9     Beckman             22:41
177 MICHAEL, SHONAFELT    9     Tesoro              22:46
178 Dumatol, Matthieu     9     Beckman             22:47
179 Ritt, David           9     Cerritos            22:49
180 Banning, James        9     Beckman             22:50
181 Edwards, Heron        9     University -SS      22:51
182 Gleason, Riley        9     Newport Harbor      22:52
183 vega, juan            9     Anaheim             22:53
184 Kato, Hyato           9     University -SS      22:58
185 Chan, Kyle            9     Peninsula           23:06
186 Boyd, Hayden          9     Newport Harbor      23:06
187 minero, gus           9     Anaheim             23:08
188 SELPH, CHAD           9     Ayala               23:15
189 MARTINEZ, ARNOLD      9     Santiago (GG)       23:19
190 GREEN, GAVIN          9     Tesoro              23:20
191 Kim, Nile             9     Peninsula           23:20
192 Onderdonk, Tyler      9     Beckman             23:21
193 Lee, Stephen          9     Woodbridge          23:23
194 mach, terry           9     Anaheim             23:25
195 Walters, Austin       9     Woodbridge          23:25
196 CUBIAS, MARCOS        9     Santiago (GG)       23:28
197 Villarreal, Henry     9     Cerritos            23:33
198 Chiu, Benjaman        11    University -SS      23:33
199 Zosa, Michael         9     Cerritos            23:37
200 NICCO, LEGG           9     Tesoro              23:43
201 Sun, Kevin            9     Beckman             23:44
202 Luna, Diego           9     Valencia (Pl)       23:44
203 Sunil, Nikhil         9     Cerritos            23:44
204 Lee, Mitchell         9     Woodbridge          23:45
205 MCCLOUD, RAYMOND      9     Canyon (Ana)        23:49
206 Bremer, Nikolai       9     Woodbridge          23:51
207 Mann, Jeffery         9     Beckman             23:51
208 Dominguez, Cesar      9     Mater Dei -SS       23:54
209 Niemann, Dakota       9     University -SS      23:57
210 Do-Trinh, William     9     Woodbridge          23:58
211 Lambert, Joshua       9     University -SS      23:58
212 Whitson, Micah        9     Woodbridge          24:11
213 Bond, Anthony         9     Beckman             24:14
214 Hagerott, Cameron     9     Beckman             24:15
215 Tak, Alec             10    Beckman             24:17
216 Somasundaram, Siddhart9     Cerritos            24:39
217 Slough, Joshua        9     San Gorgonio        24:42
218 Smith, Ian            9     Valencia (Pl)       25:31
219 JANETT, JACK          9     Tesoro              25:38
220 Kahlon, Ametaj        9     University -SS      25:43
221 HO, RYAN              9     Santiago (GG)       25:44
222 Negishi, Riku         9     Peninsula           25:48
223 Novotney, Alex        9     Mater Dei -SS       25:49
224 Tjahjono, Conley      9     Cerritos            26:04
225 Yoon, Philip          9     Valencia (Pl)       26:08
226 sanchez, david        9     Anaheim             26:08
227 Cao, Peter            9     Peninsula           26:13
228 Garcia, Joseph        9     Valencia (Pl)       26:26
229 Stout, Jordan         9     Peninsula           26:39
230 Vangari, Ankush       9     Cerritos            27:00
231 Manuel, Ryan Jay      9     Cerritos            27:01
232 Avecilla, Marc        9     Cerritos            27:33
233 Kol, Patrick          9     Peninsula           27:39
234 Choi, Andrew          9     Peninsula           27:56
235 Mercardo, Ray         9     Cerritos            28:13



  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School             Finals
=======================================================================
1   Guinn, Josie          9     Vista Murrieta      19:03
2   Calegari, Alex        9     Poway               19:08
3   Diaz, Julie           9     Vista Murrieta      19:13
4   Lung, Holly           9     Arcadia             19:32
5   Valdez, Julia         9     Poly (Riv)          19:52
6   Bemis, Madeline       9     Centennial (Cor)    19:59
7   Bovee, Melissa        9     Vista Murrieta      20:03
8   Wiseman, Alexandria   9     Vista Murrieta      20:10
9   Sullivan, Chloe       9     Aliso Niguel        20:13
10  Eisele, Brooke        9     San Clemente        20:14
11  Alston, Isabella      9     San Clemente        20:20
12  Meyer, Kennedy        9     Wilson (LB) -SS     20:26
13  Waller, Kamryn        9     Chaparral           20:26
14  Gomez, Trinity        9     Warren              20:27
15  Tobin, Hannah         9     El Toro             20:29
16  Strahan, Emilia       9     Vista Murrieta      20:50
17  Egizii, Jessica       9     Warren              20:51
18  Bartow, Haleigh       9     San Clemente        20:55
19  Casey, Emma           9     Poway               20:58
20  Hunt, Kara            9     Yucaipa             20:58
21  Robles, Blanca        9     Warren              21:00
22  Reyes, Julia          9     Arcadia             21:04
23  Valenzuela, Kayla     9     Poly (Riv)          21:12
24  Gonzales, Kelsey      9     Chaparral           21:22
25  Rustad, Cora          9     Yucaipa             21:27
26  Richard, Paige        9     Poway               21:35
27  Baltierra, Emily      9     Centennial (Cor)    21:37
28  Guajardo, Yaneli      9     Alhambra -SS        21:40
29  Sanchez, Karen        9     San Clemente        21:40
30  De La Pena, Alexa     9     San Pedro           21:41
31  Owens, Madison        9     Capo Valley         21:42
32  Perez, Liana          9     Vista Murrieta      21:44
33  Bianco, Valeria       9     Capo Valley         21:49
34  Serrano, Alyssa       9     Vista Murrieta      21:53
35  Huang, Joy            9     Arcadia             21:59
36  Biggs, Carolina       9     Chino Hills         22:03
37  Razo, Alexa           9     Santa Ana           22:07
38  Reynolds, Kilee       9     Vista Murrieta      22:10
39  Hooley, Evanay        9     Chaparral           22:16
40  Taylor, Shawn         9     San Clemente        22:22
41  Donlin, Bailey        9     San Clemente        22:22
42  Rocha, Yajaira        9     Wilson (LB) -SS     22:23
43  Franklin, Mackenzie   9     Chaparral           22:32
44  Bemrubi, Kelin        9     Dana Hills          22:37
45  wall, katy            9     Millikan            22:38
46  Swoboda, Lorraine     9     Millikan            22:40
47  Ramirez, Nicolette    9     California -SS      22:40
48  Mariah, Ryan          9     Dana Hills          22:41
49  Shoda, Taylor         9     Capo Valley         22:44
50  Jones, Alison         9     Vista Murrieta      22:53
51  Ayala, Alondra        9     Poly (Riv)          22:54
52  Valencia, Samantha    9     Poly (Riv)          22:56
53  Silva-Garcia, Ruffina 9     Arcadia             22:58
54  Robeson, Drew         9     Poway               22:59
55  Blumer, Rachel        9     San Clemente        23:01
56  Frickman, Courtnet    9     Dana Hills          23:05
57  Hoang, Cindy          9     Arcadia             23:07
58  Sonia, Savannah       9     Chaparral           23:08
59  Muller, Paige         9     Capo Valley         23:09
60  Robinson, Savannah    9     San Clemente        23:10
61  Vogt, Rita            9     Chino Hills         23:17
62  d'Anelle, Sofia       9     Capo Valley         23:18
63  Farris, Karter        9     Capo Valley         23:21
64  Holt, Rachel          9     Yucaipa             23:22
65  VanKeulen, Carolina   9     Aliso Niguel        23:24
66  Yn, Madison           9     Arcadia             23:26
67  Kaufman, Brittany     9     Aliso Niguel        23:32
68  Carlson, Courtney     9     Yucaipa             23:34
69  Mackin, Lauren        9     Aliso Niguel        23:38
70  Saldana, Samantha     9     San Clemente        23:39
71  He, Angela            9     Arcadia             23:44
72  Fraga, Sami           9     Wilson (LB) -SS     23:46
73  Lobato, Nancy         9     El Toro             23:46
74  Ruiz, Kayla           9     Aliso Niguel        23:48
75  Alvarez, Jasmine      9     San Pedro           23:49
76  Schneider, Katie      9     Aliso Niguel        23:51
77  Scott, Sarah          9     El Toro             23:52
78  trujillo, cosette     9     Millikan            23:52
79  Hunt, Taylor          9     Capo Valley         23:53
80  Camarillo, Isabel     9     El Toro             23:53
81  Avila, Toni           9     Warren              23:56
82  Arenas, Alexis        9     San Clemente        23:56
83  Kiser, Elizabeth      9     Capo Valley         23:57
84  Fernandez, Mercedes   9     Warren              23:57
85  Vonseggern, Jenny     9     Aliso Niguel        23:57
86  Kaye, Marina          9     Poly (Riv)          24:02
87  Alvarez, Valerie      9     Chino Hills         24:05
88  Dierking, Amelia      9     Aliso Niguel        24:06
89  Weedman, Aubrey       9     Aliso Niguel        24:12
90  Fern, Emily           9     Aliso Niguel        24:12
91  Santana, Rosie        9     Warren              24:13
92  Pascual, Allison      9     Aliso Niguel        24:16
93  Wilder, Brooke        9     Chaparral           24:20
94  O'Sullivan, Cailin    9     Aliso Niguel        24:21
95  Gillions, Danielle    9     Aliso Niguel        24:24
96  Ramirez, Gabriela     9     Arcadia             24:24
97  Huang, Bonnie         9     El Toro             24:25
98  Bolant, Gigi          9     Millikan            24:25
99  Hurtado, Juliette     9     Warren              24:26
100 Muniz, Abigail        9     San Clemente        24:28
101 Lucas, Emily          9     Vista Murrieta      24:29
102 Carnahan, Brooke      9     Chino Hills         24:32
103 Pineda, Stephanie     9     Yucaipa             24:35
104 Idle, Nicole          9     Poway               24:47
105 Espinoza, Sayra       9     Santa Ana           24:50
106 Knaus, Krista         9     Vista Murrieta      24:51
107 Garreton, Emily       9     Capo Valley         24:54
108 Chagolla, Jasmine     9     Capo Valley         24:55
109 Poon, Elise           9     Alhambra -SS        24:56
110 Ramirez, Elizabeth    9     Santa Ana           24:56
111 Tavira, Paulette      9     Capo Valley         24:57
112 Dena, Emma            9     Chino Hills         24:58
113 Perez, Martha         9     Warren              24:58
114 Purcell, Kaitlyn      9     Capo Valley         25:02
115 Campbell, Macey       9     Chino Hills         25:06
116 Bursh, Gracie         9     El Toro             25:09
117 Gray, Julia           9     El Toro             25:09
118 Vanegas, Breanna      9     Santa Ana           25:10
119 Reyes, Olivia         9     San Clemente        25:12
120 Pedraza, Yesenia      9     Poly (Riv)          25:13
121 Ludman, Rebekah       9     Warren              25:13
122 Naegele, Gillian      9     Aliso Niguel        25:14
123 Hernandez, Gabby      9     El Toro             25:14
124 Orellana, Vanessa     9     Warren              25:15
125 Cowie, Kennedy        9     El Toro             25:15
126 Beaulieu, Christina   9     San Clemente        25:17
127 Biggs, Kailey         9     San Clemente        25:19
128 Ruiz, Nayeli          9     Aliso Niguel        25:20
129 hurley, charli        9     Millikan            25:20
130 Leon, Samantha        9     California -SS      25:21
131 Baltodano, Emily      9     Warren              25:22
132 Gonzalez, Natalia     9     California -SS      25:24
133 Recuparo, Jenna       9     Aliso Niguel        25:26
134 Sarafine, Parrish     9     Dana Hills          25:29
135 Ibarra, Alex          9     Millikan            25:29
136 Slivkoff, Katrina     9     Aliso Niguel        25:40
137 Wiesen, Alyssa        9     Aliso Niguel        25:41
138 Roland, Mackenzie     9     El Toro             25:42
139 Cornejo-Reynoso, Aitzi9     Poly (Riv)          25:45
140 Edwards, Cecilia      9     Warren              25:46
141 Fidanza, Marie        9     El Toro             25:46
142 Yousuf, Nora          9     Capo Valley         25:49
143 Geddes, Jacelyn       9     Vista Murrieta      25:51
144 Delgado, Azlyn        9     Yucaipa             25:53
145 Puckett, Lauren       9     San Clemente        25:54
146 Ryther, Ariel         9     Yucaipa             25:56
147 Gomez, Jennifer       9     Warren              25:58
148 Buchanan, Madison     9     Poway               26:05
149 Emory, Lauren         9     Capo Valley         26:08
150 Pschaidt, Fiama       9     San Clemente        26:11
151 Acuna, Cindy          9     Warren              26:18
152 Rodriguez, Christine  9     Wilson (LB) -SS     26:26
153 Wilhite, Naomi        9     San Clemente        26:27
154 Gibson, Maia          9     San Clemente        26:27
155 Bernal, Noelani       9     San Clemente        26:28
156 Gamez, Samantha       9     Warren              26:29
157 Lovell, Jade          9     Vista Murrieta      26:32
158 Kakavas, Ally         9     Aliso Niguel        26:37
159 Williams, Maile       9     Aliso Niguel        26:41
160 Neikirk, Sydney       9     Chino Hills         26:41
161 Flores, Joely         9     San Clemente        26:43
162 Larson, Abigail       9     San Clemente        26:44
163 Duncan, Mariah        9     Capo Valley         26:56
164 Enriquez, Maria       9     Santa Ana           27:02
165 Wilkie, Claire        9     Aliso Niguel        27:09
166 Cejas, Ivette         9     San Clemente        27:14
167 Kim, Caitlyn          9     Beckman             27:15
168 Cabrera, Sophia       9     Poly (Riv)          27:30
169 Waller, Mallory       9     Poway               27:36
170 Brandt, Julia         9     San Clemente        27:37
171 Hayden, Nicole        9     Chino Hills         27:39
172 Elliot, Elena         9     San Clemente        27:56
173 Gayman, Tori          9     Poly (Riv)          28:05
174 Schwartz, Michaela    9     San Clemente        28:08
175 Li, Cynthia           9     Capo Valley         28:11
176 Conant, Carlota       9     Warren              28:28
177 Cardenas, Diana       9     Santa Ana           28:35
178 Hampton, Hannah       9     Yucaipa             28:48
179 Neuville, Tara        9     El Toro             29:00
180 Huang, Kelly          9     Alhambra -SS        29:18
181 Hayden, Lindsey       9     Chino Hills         29:35
182 Flores, Grace         9     Yucaipa             31:04
183 Guzman, Monique       9     Alhambra -SS        31:23



  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School             Finals
=======================================================================
1   Garcia, Jordan        9     Servite             17:11
2   Hellgren, Leif        9     Corona Del Mar      17:11
3   Nelson, Caleb         9     Northwood           17:58
4   Smith, Jacob          9     Pacifica (GG)       18:01
5   Lyman, Ethan          9     Northwood           18:09
6   Ruacho, Carlos        9     Charter Oak         18:11
7   Martinez, Isaac       9     Lutheran (Orange)   18:14
8   Sutherland, Ethan     9     JSerra              18:33
9   Brownlee, Cole        9     Palm Desert         18:34
10  Fu, Brian             9     Northwood           18:35
11  Pena, Joseph          9     Costa Mesa          18:37
12  Nho, James            9     Northwood           18:37
13  Holbrook, Michael     9     Servite             18:39
14  McKeown, Trey         9     JSerra              18:45
15  Pina, Andres          9     Pacifica (GG)       18:48
16  Williams, Cole        9     Northwood           18:56
17  Razo, Dominic         9     Bishop Amat         19:01
18  Ruiz, Francisco       9     Costa Mesa          19:09
19  Nesbit, Mack          9     Northwood           19:13
20  Ramos, Ryan           9     Santa Margarita     19:13
21  Dameshek, Sam         9     Laguna Beach        19:16
22  Lynch, Thomas         9     El Segundo          19:17
23  Ybarra, Anthony       9     Tustin              19:20
24  Yartz, Connor         9     San Juan Hills      19:21
25  Holbrook, Matthew     9     Servite             19:26
26  Abusaid, Nico         9     JSerra              19:31
27  Watts, Roynel         9     Rancho Dominguez Pr 19:32
28  Nebel, Pierce         9     El Segundo          19:33
29  Ciachurski, Lucas     9     Corona Del Mar      19:33
30  Hillebrandt, Zowie    9     Corona Del Mar      19:34
31  Orozco, Christopher   9     Bishop Amat         19:37
32  Schubert, Joshua      9     JSerra              19:39
33  Whitlock, Ryan        9     Laguna Beach        19:47
34  Gutierrez, Daniel     9     El Segundo          19:52
35  Gonzalez, Matthew     9     Santa Margarita     19:55
36  O'Connor, Evan        9     El Segundo          19:56
37  Donnelly, Alex        9     Santa Margarita     19:57
38  Ellis, James          9     Laguna Hills        20:04
39  Scialpi, Kyle         9     Santa Margarita     20:10
40  Copper, Clancey       9     Laguna Beach        20:10
41  Wirta, Brett          9     Corona Del Mar      20:11
42  Soto, Brandon         9     Estancia            20:11
43  Salerno, Bryson       9     Servite             20:12
44  Shadburne, Matt       9     Servite             20:16
45  Ray, Micah            9     San Juan Hills      20:18
46  Toress, Jonluke       9     Laguna Hills        20:19
47  Gudvangen, Will       9     Lutheran (Orange)   20:21
48  Wirta, Jon            9     Corona Del Mar      20:23
49  Alford, Matt          9     Northwood           20:30
50  Vargas, Jesus         9     Estancia            20:30
51  Kim, Jonathan         9     Santa Margarita     20:33
52  Reynolds, Sam         9     San Juan Hills      20:35
53  Estrada, Joshua       9     San Juan Hills      20:37
54  Padhiar, Dillen       9     La Quinta (W)       20:38
55  Salerno, Corrigan     9     Servite             20:39
56  Stading, Blake        9     Tustin              20:41
57  Ngo, Cedric           9     La Quinta (W)       20:41
58  Chang, K.C.           9     Irvine              20:41
59  Ferber, Max           9     San Juan Hills      20:42
60  Yeaton, Todd          9     El Segundo          20:43
61  Nguyen, Mason         9     Tustin              20:43
62  Duncan, Liam          9     Laguna Beach        20:44
63  Cargile, Brandon      9     Corona Del Mar      20:44
64  Reiser, Gabriel       9     Brethren Christian  20:45
65  Woodburn, Max         9     Laguna Beach        20:47
66  Briggs, Ethan         9     JSerra              20:47
67  McDonald, James       9     San Juan Hills      20:48
68  Nicholas, Jack        9     Corona Del Mar      20:50
69  Luu, Kyle             9     Irvine              20:51
70  Perez, Armondo        9     Estancia            20:53
71  Ramirez, Jonathan     9     Northview           20:55
72  Kono, Cory            9     San Juan Hills      20:55
73  Flierl, Banjamin      9     Corona Del Mar      20:56
74  Flores Torres, Leonard9     Charter Oak         20:58
75  Jarvis, Ryan          9     Servite             20:59
76  Ginsberg, Scott       9     Irvine              20:59
77  Dunn, Ed              9     Servite             21:00
78  Gomez, Jasin          9     Charter Oak         21:02
79  Yates, Liam           9     Laguna Beach        21:06
80  Kubas, Nick           9     Palm Desert         21:06
81  Gergory, Thomas       9     Laguna Beach        21:10
82  Aufill, Kyle          9     Laguna Hills        21:15
83  Ngoy, Thomas          9     San Juan Hills      21:17
84  Medina, Giancarlo     9     Charter Oak         21:18
85  Roth, Sam             9     Corona Del Mar      21:20
86  Yang, Paul            9     Irvine              21:32
87  Gonzalez, Israel      9     Estancia            21:32
88  Toro, Lucas           9     Laguna Beach        21:34
89  White, Ben            9     Whittier Christian  21:35
90  Shinkawa, Yudai       9     Irvine              21:37
91  Inman, Tyler          9     Northview           21:38
92  Romero, Brandon       9     Tustin              21:42
93  Khinda, Harman        9     El Segundo          21:43
94  Rivera, Jose          9     Tahquitz            21:45
95  Joseph, Wyper         9     Servite             21:54
96  Huynh, Alexander      9     Laguna Hills        21:56
97  Bailey, Chase         9     JSerra              21:58
98  Alejo, Eli            9     Whittier Christian  21:58
99  Murray, Aidan         9     Corona Del Mar      22:02
100 Kennedy, John         9     Servite             22:04
101 Mansoor, Andrew       9     San Juan Hills      22:08
102 Warren, Tyler         9     Laguna Hills        22:08
103 Copeland, Tyler       9     Lutheran (Orange)   22:16
104 Pelleriti, Michael    9     San Juan Hills      22:20
105 Bowen, Chase          9     Servite             22:26
106 Marx, Ryan            9     Laguna Beach        22:27
107 Galland, Isiah        9     Laguna Beach        22:30
108 Kramer, William       9     Laguna Beach        22:30
109 Graciano, Matthew     9     Laguna Hills        22:33
110 Schlichtemeier, Aaron 9     Lutheran (Orange)   22:41
111 Solenko, Dima         9     Corona Del Mar      22:41
112 Bagdasar, Henry       9     Corona Del Mar      22:48
113 McGrath, Ethan        9     Corona Del Mar      22:49
114 Savant, Layson        9     Corona Del Mar      22:50
115 Chavez, Christopher   9     El Segundo          22:55
116 Romero, Christian     9     Verbum Dei          22:58
117 Santos, Saul          9     Tustin              23:00
118 Deras, James          9     Pacifica (GG)       23:02
119 Feibelman, Sean       9     Corona Del Mar      23:05
120 Collins, Jackson      9     San Juan Hills      23:07
121 Velasco, Xeryus       9     Pacifica (GG)       23:08
122 Schank, Cameron       9     Corona Del Mar      23:12
123 Heinemann, Jordan     9     Corona Del Mar      23:13
124 Hamlin, Christian     9     Northview           23:15
125 Dahlberg, Deven       9     Corona Del Mar      23:34
126 Caylor, Andrew        9     Laguna Hills        23:36
127 Alverez, Mateo        9     JSerra              23:39
128 Montoya, Derek        9     Servite             24:03
129 Camargo, Andy         9     Palm Desert         24:04
130 Wadood, Sohil         9     Corona Del Mar      24:06
131 Toranji, Romtin       9     Corona Del Mar      24:26
132 Parajon, Stephan      9     Corona Del Mar      24:28
133 Joseph, Cameron       9     Laguna Hills        24:29
134 Joseph, Charles       9     Laguna Hills        24:29
135 Le, Daniel            9     Corona Del Mar      24:35
136 sparkman, Jaryd       9     Charter Oak         24:42
137 Kesel, Tanner         9     Palm Desert         24:45
138 Montes, Brando        9     El Segundo          24:48
139 Peters, Griffin       9     Corona Del Mar      24:48
140 Rawlinson, Alexander  9     El Segundo          25:03
141 Salazar, Joel         9     Northview           25:10
142 Muradliyan, Alec      9     Corona Del Mar      25:12
143 Nickerson, Kennen     9     Corona Del Mar      25:16
144 Bronco, Spencer       9     JSerra              25:18
145 Meza, Omar            9     Tustin              25:19
146 Knapp, Miles          9     Laguna Beach        25:22
147 Bierly, Jackson       9     Saddleback Valley C 25:25
148 Barnes, Zach          9     Saddleback Valley C 25:30
149 Attallah, Daniel      9     Corona Del Mar      25:31
150 Barrera, Peter        9     Whittier Christian  25:41
151 Keifer, Joseph        9     Corona Del Mar      25:52
152 Rodriguez, Erick      9     Laguna Hills        26:13
153 Bullock, Cade         9     Brethren Christian  26:21
154 Campbell, Austin      9     Corona Del Mar      26:49
155 Nelles, Kyle          9     Palm Desert         26:53
156 Sandoz, Nicholas      9     Corona Del Mar      26:55
157 Ashcraft, Chase       9     Corona Del Mar      27:06
158 Wagener, Inn          9     Saddleback Valley C 27:12
159 Snider, Cade          9     Corona Del Mar      27:40
160 Maleki, Spiro         9     Corona Del Mar      27:46
161 Tafazoli-Yazdi, Parsa 9     Corona Del Mar      27:49
162 Walker, John          9     Lutheran (Orange)   27:49
163 Nguyen, James         9     Corona Del Mar      28:42
164 Brenner, Stephen      9     San Juan Hills      28:54
165 Adamson, George       9     Corona Del Mar      29:14
166 Buongiorno, Trevor    9     San Juan Hills      29:15
167 NG, Gameial           9     Tahquitz            29:54
168 Hill, Spencer         9     Brethren Christian  29:59



  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School             Finals
=======================================================================
1   Boos, Annie           9     Claremont           19:38
2   Arnson, Riley         9     Hemet               20:00
3   O'Connor, Kate        9     Tesoro              20:01
4   TRAN, ALYSSA          9     Ayala               20:38
5   Baeskens, Janelle     9     Claremont           20:38
6   Walden, Sierra        9     Tesoro              20:41
7   Alfaro, Sarah         9     Mater Dei -SS       20:53
8   Walden, Kianna        9     Tesoro              20:56
9   Burt, Reece           9     Mission Viejo       21:03
10  Lui, Natalie          9     Peninsula           21:04
11  YAU, KATIE            9     Canyon (Ana)        21:07
12  Gonzalez, Lora        9     Woodbridge          21:08
13  Oefelein, Meagan      9     Woodbridge          21:10
14  Dahl, Elizabeth       9     Woodbridge          21:22
15  TIRADO, ANDREA        9     Santiago (GG)       21:31
16  Williams, Catherine   9     Sultana             21:38
17  Van Beers, Miranda    9     Claremont           21:42
18  Villar, Sarah         9     Tesoro              21:43
19  Marer, Jennifer       9     Mira Costa          21:47
20  Cottle, Rachel        9     Tesoro              21:48
21  Judge, Lily           9     Peninsula           21:51
22  Heckers, Jacquelyn    9     Claremont           21:53
23  Yang, Vanessa         9     University -SS      22:03
24  Jacoby, Emily         9     Tesoro              22:08
25  Aguilar, Stephanie    9     San Gorgonio        22:08
26  Oshiro, Melisa        9     Cerritos            22:09
27  Trussell, Allyson     9     Tesoro              22:11
28  DYER, REBECCA         9     Murrieta Valley     22:13
29  Colomey, Cassidy      9     Claremont           22:14
30  Marino, Lauren        9     Beckman             22:16
31  LOPEZ, ANA            9     Santiago (GG)       22:16
32  MacKenzie, Shannon    9     Tesoro              22:18
33  Davis, Eliza          9     Mira Costa          22:28
34  Gervais, Katrina      9     Mater Dei -SS       22:31
35  IBARRA, JULIANNE      9     Ayala               22:35
36  Trujillo, Rochelle    9     Newport Harbor      22:47
37  Lee-Morrow, Ellie     9     Mira Costa          22:48
38  NGUYEN, SHAINA        9     Valencia (Pl)       22:50
39  Buckholz, Ariana      9     Fallbrook           22:50
40  Mirth, Sophie         9     Mission Viejo       22:57
41  Flores, Karissa       9     Claremont           22:58
42  Fredrick, Makenna     9     Tesoro              22:58
43  Cedric, Alyssa        9     Beckman             22:59
44  Mosqueda, Citlili     9     Tesoro              23:01
45  Schlieder, Taylor     10    Hemet               23:06
46  Guerrero, Gaby        9     Mira Costa          23:07
47  McNamara,  Maureen    9     Woodbridge          23:08
48  Cook, Madison         9     Tesoro              23:15
49  TINOCO, YESLY         9     Santiago (GG)       23:16
50  SCHROEDER, MARIANNA   9     Canyon (Ana)        23:16
51  Sherman, Macie        9     Tesoro              23:19
52  Obuljey, Ashley       9     Newport Harbor      23:20
53  McLean, Brooke        9     Mission Viejo       23:23
54  Mora, Mia             9     Claremont           23:24
55  Bryant, Janine        9     University -SS      23:25
56  RAMOS, KIARA          9     Valencia (Pl)       23:28
57  Murray, Eliza         9     Mira Costa          23:29
58  Daily, Tara           9     Mission Viejo       23:33
59  MALDONADO, HAILEY     9     Canyon (Ana)        23:37
60  Gregson-Willlia, Jesse9     Mira Costa          23:42
61  Andrade, Sierrra      9     Mira Costa          23:51
62  Ramirez, Elvia        9     San Gorgonio        23:53
63  Katouli, Sofia        9     Beckman             23:56
64  Ramos, Ashley         9     Hemet               24:02
65  Moos, Tatum           9     Tesoro              24:02
66  KIM, DOWON/SHELLE     9     Ayala               24:05
67  Dennis, Megan         9     Tesoro              24:06
68  Morgan, Sarah         9     Woodbridge          24:09
69  Fideler, Jordan       9     Mira Costa          24:12
70  Nguyen, Gentil        9     University -SS      24:13
71  Atwood, Kiley         9     Peninsula           24:17
72  Grubbs, Amber         9     Beckman             24:18
73  Paredes, Rosalva      9     San Gorgonio        24:19
74  Scott, Elizabeth      9     Mission Viejo       24:20
75  Wenz,  Emily          10    Woodbridge          24:23
76  Kumpis, Kelly         9     Mira Costa          24:24
77  NOMURA, EMY           9     Ayala               24:27
78  BLANCO, MELANIE       9     Valencia (Pl)       24:28
79  Aguigui, Briana       9     Fallbrook           24:29
80  WENGER, CHLOE         9     Ayala               24:30
81  DYER, SAMANTHA        9     Murrieta Valley     24:33
82  Morken, Callie        9     Claremont           24:33
83  Casarez, Madison      9     Tesoro              24:37
84  McKinnon, Olivia      9     Mira Costa          24:38
85  Spence, Evelyn        9     Beckman             24:39
86  Lui, Ashley           9     Peninsula           24:43
87  Crowell, Victoria     9     Claremont           24:46
88  Maldonado, Mariana    9     Mission Viejo       24:46
89  VIVEROS, RUTH         9     Santiago (GG)       24:48
90  PHANBUH, DARINA       9     Ayala               24:48
91  GUO, MELINDA          9     Valencia (Pl)       24:50
92  Ormiston, Kara        9     Tesoro              24:54
93  Martin, Madeline      9     Mission Viejo       24:54
94  FARAHANI, MARYAM      9     Canyon (Ana)        24:55
95  Dumity, Danielle      9     Tesoro              24:56
96  SANCHEZ, JENNA        9     Murrieta Valley     24:57
97  YEN, CRYSTAL          9     Ayala               24:57
98  Gonzales, Danielle    9     Mira Costa          24:58
99  ZARATE, VANESSA       9     Santiago (GG)       25:00
100 McCusker, Camden      9     Tesoro              25:02
101 LOPEZ, BRENDA         9     Santiago (GG)       25:05
102 Moon, Ally            9     Woodbridge          25:09
103 Asher, Shriya         9     Mira Costa          25:10
104 Okamura, Kayli        9     Beckman             25:13
105 Gustafson, Sara       9     Mira Costa          25:17
106 Lusiani, Victoria     9     Mater Dei -SS       25:17
107 Pollizzotto, Isabella 9     Mira Costa          25:22
108 CANALES, JAYLENE      9     Ayala               25:30
109 MATLOCK, RACHEL       9     Murrieta Valley     25:32
110 Curtis, Mia           9     Mater Dei -SS       25:33
111 BRITO, JULIA          9     Ayala               25:34
112 Vollucci,  Jacqueline 9     Woodbridge          25:41
113 Johnstone, Sarah      9     Mission Viejo       25:41
114 Real, Anna            9     Mira Costa          25:46
115 Vu, Cindy             9     Beckman             25:48
116 GARCIA, SAMANTHA      9     Ayala               25:50
117 MACIAS, MARIA         9     Valencia (Pl)       25:52
118 Gleissner, Christiana 9     Hemet               25:55
119 Blanchard, Emily      9     Tesoro              25:57
120 Brumm, Courtney       9     Tesoro              25:57
121 Aguilos, Ayne         9     Cerritos            25:57
122 Martinez, Katelin     9     Tesoro              26:00
123 Veriggni, Claudia     9     Tesoro              26:02
124 MC DONALD, ARIANNA    9     Ayala               26:08
125 REYNOSO, MARIAH       9     Ayala               26:08
126 Urone, Julia          9     Tesoro              26:11
127 STEELE, GINA          9     Canyon (Ana)        26:16
128 Emarine, Hannah       9     Mission Viejo       26:17
129 MALTBY, BRITTANY      9     Murrieta Valley     26:18
130 Knight, Taylor        9     University -SS      26:19
131 Morrison, Becca       9     Tesoro              26:22
132 McNeal, Claire        9     Mission Viejo       26:33
133 Werre, Ashley         9     Mira Costa          26:37
134 Hernandez, Eloisa     9     Hemet               26:39
135 LaRoche, Annika       9     Mission Viejo       26:41
136 Baum, Angelique       9     Cerritos            26:43
137 Beza, Britany         9     Woodbridge          26:43
138 Lee, Eunice           9     Cerritos            26:44
139 MARASIGAN, CHELSEA    9     Valencia (Pl)       26:45
140 Sanchez, Jacqueline   9     Anaheim             26:45
141 Scott, Madison        9     Mira Costa          26:46
142 Burge, Jennifer       9     Mira Costa          26:47
143 Grigorian, Angelina   9     Mira Costa          26:48
144 MEYER, KATIE          9     Murrieta Valley     26:56
145 Loeper, Carissa       9     Anaheim             26:56
146 Villanueva, Monica    9     Sultana             26:57
147 Inman-Hess, Charlotte 9     Tesoro              27:02
148 Young, Natalie        9     Mira Costa          27:04
149 Schmitt, Lauren       9     Mission Viejo       27:06
150 Ben-Joseph, Breanna   9     Mission Viejo       27:13
151 Gill, Suzie           9     Mira Costa          27:14
152 Kim, Irene            9     Woodbridge          27:15
153 O'Hara, Erin          9     Peninsula           27:15
154 Gwilliam, Hayley      9     Tesoro              27:16
155 Jimenez, Amanda       9     San Gorgonio        27:24
156 CORRAL, EMILY         9     Ayala               27:25
157 Beauchamp, Nicole     9     Mission Viejo       27:25
158 Martinez, Angelica    9     San Gorgonio        27:26
159 Roy, Brieanne         9     Mission Viejo       27:35
160 Fejes, Allison        9     Tesoro              27:36
161 Randall, Allyson      9     Mission Viejo       27:56
162 Sancheti, Akanksha    9     Cerritos            28:00
163 Shelton, Caylie       9     Tesoro              28:04
164 Heatherton, Maggie    9     Mira Costa          28:05
165 O'Connor, Molly       9     Woodbridge          28:07
166 Squyres,  Callie      9     Woodbridge          28:09
167 RODRIGUEZ, TIFFANY    9     Valencia (Pl)       28:10
168 Hoffman, Hayley       9     Tesoro              28:16
169 Meyer, Kristi         9     Tesoro              28:31
170 Miller, Grace         9     Mira Costa          28:37
171 Yam, Joanna           9     Beckman             28:44
172 O'Brien, Megan        9     Peninsula           28:56
173 Hong, Shannon         9     Cerritos            29:00
174 Vu, Julianne          9     Peninsula           29:06
175 Morrison, Hannah      9     Tesoro              29:07
176 McConnell, Raina      9     Mission Viejo       29:08
177 Lawrence, Hayley      9     Tesoro              29:10
178 Clary, Cassidy        9     Fallbrook           29:13
179 Kahalkhali, Nahal           Beckman             29:21
180 Flynn, Emily          9     Mission Viejo       29:32
181 Gillette, McKay       9     Mira Costa          29:45
182 Dutch, Erica          9     Tesoro              29:45
183 Beckett, Brooke       9     Fallbrook           29:50
184 MAISANO, JANAY        9     Valencia (Pl)       30:15
185 Callista, Moore       9     Peninsula           30:16
186 Allen, Kelsey         9     Mira Costa          30:19
187 Jones, Nicole         9     Fallbrook           30:27
188 NGUYEN, TANYA         9     Valencia (Pl)       30:29
189 Bilsel, Celine        9     Mission Viejo       30:36
190 Dickinson, Morgan     9     Mission Viejo       30:49
191 Aceves, Stefanie      9     Beckman             31:29
192 GARCIA, EVELYN        9     Valencia (Pl)       32:31
193 VARGAS, VANESSA       9     Valencia (Pl)       32:37
194 OCAMPO, MORELIA       9     Valencia (Pl)       32:50
195 GUTIERREZ, VANESSA    9     Santiago (GG)       34:09
196 Li, Grace             9     Cerritos            34:17
197 DAMIEN, JACQUELINE    9     Valencia (Pl)       35:45
198 Heurlin, Rachel       9     Mission Viejo



  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School             Finals
=======================================================================
1   Kircher, Wyatt        9     San Pedro           16:43
2   Dutchover, Tanner     9     Yucaipa             16:52
3   Garber, Alex          9     Warren              17:20
4   Arvizu, Andrew        9     Chino Hills         17:23
5   Gonzalez, Richardo    9     Warren              17:30
6   Chinn, Jarrett        9     Poway               17:34
7   Durham, Curtis        9     Yucaipa             17:45
8   Greenblatt, Jay       9     San Clemente        18:02
9   David, Fabian         9     Dana Hills          18:06
10  Neal, Tyler           9     Poway               18:08
11  Kuciemba, Ricky       9     Capo Valley         18:09
12  Denning, Christopher  9     El Toro             18:11
13  Hirashiki, Micah      9     Poway               18:13
14  Shane, Healy          9     Dana Hills          18:14
15  Ayson, Jonathan       9     California -SS      18:16
16  Munir, Humza          9     Aliso Niguel        18:17
17  Kesler, Kyle          9     Poway               18:17
18  Brown, Jonah          9     Vista Murrieta      18:17
19  Martinez, Max         9     Vista Murrieta      18:18
20  Simon, Jakoby         9     Chaparral           18:18
21  Thomas, Wilfert       9     Dana Hills          18:19
22  Quintero, Andre       9     Arcadia             18:22
23  Bengtson, Andrew      9     Poly (Riv)          18:24
24  Davis, Kyle           9     Vista Murrieta      18:25
25  Matthew, Wehan        9     Dana Hills          18:34
26  John, Turner          9     Dana Hills          18:38
27  Gonzalez, Christian   9     Warren              18:40
28  Kredo, Kyle           9     Capo Valley         18:41
29  Ramirez, Adrian       9     Santa Ana           18:42
30  Cuellar, Jesus        9     San Pedro           18:44
31  Aguirre, Angel        9     California -SS      18:45
32  Bunch, Zach           9     Yucaipa             18:46
33  Ustic, James          9     San Clemente        18:48
34  Ramos, Daniel         9     Warren              18:51
35  Chung, David          9     Centennial (Cor)    18:53
36  Pickell, Jacob        9     Vista Murrieta      19:00
37  Nsek, Ama             9     Chino Hills         19:03
38  Romero, Francisco     9     Santa Ana           19:08
39  Cooper, Zoch          9     Dana Hills          19:09
40  Pineda, Jorge         9     Aliso Niguel        19:12
41  Frey, Josh            9     Chaparral           19:13
42  Schulte, Ryan         9     San Clemente        19:18
43  Chad, Ames            9     Dana Hills          19:19
44  Brandon, Lagunas      9     Dana Hills          19:22
45  Lee, Kevin            9     Arcadia             19:23
46  Bennett, Max          9     El Toro             19:24
47  Beckwith, Lukas       9     Poway               19:25
48  Christensen, Mitchell 9     Aliso Niguel        19:26
49  Escobar, Dennis       9     Santa Ana           19:26
50  Fitzpatrick, Michael  9     Capo Valley         19:27
51  Vasquez, Joseph       9     Arcadia             19:28
52  Jack, Cochran         9     Dana Hills          19:30
53  Jeremy, Ingraham      9     Dana Hills          19:30
54  Gibbel, Matthew       9     Aliso Niguel        19:31
55  White, Aaron          9     Aliso Niguel        19:32
56  Boyce, Cory           9     Poway               19:33
57  Torres, Joseph        9     California -SS      19:34
58  Alanis, Joseph        9     California -SS      19:35
59  Salverda, Hayden      9     Poway               19:35
60  Newton, Caleb         9     Centennial (Cor)    19:35
61  Belknap, James        9     Poway               19:36
62  Mitchell, Brandon     9     Poway               19:36
63  Brandon, Hough        9     Dana Hills          19:37
64  Olson, Zach           9     Yucaipa             19:41
65  Mocnik, Will          9     Aliso Niguel        19:44
66  Grodahl, Will         9     Aliso Niguel        19:46
67  Contreras, Alejandro  9     California -SS      19:48
68  Evan, Harper          9     Dana Hills          19:50
69  DeGrood, Dylan        9     Poly (Riv)          19:55
70  White, Jammal         9     Warren              19:56
71  Ochs, Dallin          9     Yucaipa             20:02
72  Naranjo, Rafael       9     Warren              20:04
73  Toop, Jeremy          9     Vista Murrieta      20:04
74  Abe, Trevor           9     Arcadia             20:04
75  Thomas, Blackwelder   9     Dana Hills          20:08
76  Klemp, Dylan          9     Vista Murrieta      20:08
77  Bernal, Gabriel       9     Warren              20:09
78  Speed, Brandon        9     Vista Murrieta      20:10
79  Nick, Botts           9     Dana Hills          20:15
80  Greene, Alexander     9     Chino Hills         20:16
81  Miranda, Luis         9     Chino Hills         20:16
82  Ross, Brandon         9     Vista Murrieta      20:18
83  Yorba, Jacob          9     El Toro             20:18
84  Moore, Hayden         9     Yucaipa             20:20
85  Gonzalez, Arturo      9     Wilson (LB) -SS     20:21
86  Ayers, Ian            9     San Clemente        20:21
87  Mercer, Nicholas      9     Chino Hills         20:21
88  Dean, Diakov          9     Dana Hills          20:24
89  Cuahutle, Abel        9     California -SS      20:25
90  Martinez, Nathan      9     San Clemente        20:26
91  Savage, Tyler         9     El Toro             20:27
92  Searson, Matthew      9     Aliso Niguel        20:29
93  Kim, Jason            9     Aliso Niguel        20:29
94  Granados, John        9     San Clemente        20:30
95  Miller, Thomas        9     Capo Valley         20:30
96  Patel, Varun          9     Chino Hills         20:31
97  Luna, Frederick       9     Chino Hills         20:31
98  Tsosie, Austin        9     Chaparral           20:31
99  Verduzco, Marcos      9     Alhambra -SS        20:33
100 Reese, Derek          9     San Clemente        20:34
101 Vega, Ricardo         9     Chino Hills         20:34
102 Jacobson, Matthew     9     Yucaipa             20:35
103 Deboskey, Mitchel     9     El Toro             20:37
104 Robart, Jordan        9     Aliso Niguel        20:38
105 Jimenez, Angel        9     Santa Ana           20:39
106 Rodarti, Dominic      9     San Clemente        20:39
107 Korraa, Derrick       9     Corona Del Mar      20:41
108 Rodgers, Noah         9     Yucaipa             20:42
109 Morgan, Nathan        9     El Toro             20:43
110 Pollock, Cameron      9     Centennial (Cor)    20:45
111 Payan, Ryan           9     Vista Murrieta      20:46
112 Michael, Sostenec     9     Dana Hills          20:46
113 Hayata, Justin        9     Arcadia             20:47
114 Castillo, Diego       9     California -SS      20:49
115 Quijada, Alex         9     California -SS      20:52
116 Fraga, Ivan           9     Wilson (LB) -SS     20:56
117 Kang, James           9     El Toro             20:57
118 Born, Brandon         9     San Clemente        20:58
119 Drew, Jordan          9     Centennial (Cor)    21:09
120 Krug, Tommy           9     San Clemente        21:13
121 Gonzalez, Ricardo     9     Chaparral           21:17
122 Cuellar, Xavier       9     California -SS      21:19
123 Brunke, Kyle          9     Aliso Niguel        21:20
124 O'Leary, Sean         9     Yucaipa             21:20
125 Lou, Alex             9     Poway               21:25
126 Selby, Dillan         9     San Clemente        21:26
127 Gomez, Raul           9     Warren              21:27
128 Lopez, Roger          9     San Clemente        21:27
129 Baljon, Mendel        9     Poway               21:31
130 Finch, J.C.           9     Capo Valley         21:32
131 Fuenzalida, Joaquin   9     Poway               21:32
132 Sanchez, Alejandro    9     Warren              21:39
133 Cruz, Matthew         9     California -SS      21:44
134 Pardo, Christian      9     Warren              21:46
135 Ileto, Kyle           9     Chino Hills         21:51
136 Ceja, James           9     Warren              21:51
137 Cortes, Dominic       9     Vista Murrieta      21:52
138 Lam, Kevin            9     Alhambra -SS        21:58
139 Bauer, Jeff           9     Poway               22:08
140 Margolin, Matthew     9     Aliso Niguel        22:11
141 Livingston, Johnny    9     Yucaipa             22:13
142 Tick, Sam             9     Poly (Riv)          22:14
143 Olivier, Justin       9     Capo Valley         22:16
144 Santiago, Noah        9     Vista Murrieta      22:19
145 TOLENTINO, JASON      9     Lakewood            22:19
146 Pardo, Daniel         9     Warren              22:20
147 Jensma, Tanner        9     San Clemente        22:21
148 Affleck, Dane         9     Poway               22:22
149 Smith, Isaac          9     Aliso Niguel        22:24
150 Lopez, Nick           9     Yucaipa             22:26
151 Villar, Gabriel       9     Poway               22:29
152 Alvarez, Blake        9     El Toro             22:31
153 Tamayo, Robert        9     Warren              22:35
154 Abreo, Joseph         9     Poly (Riv)          22:38
155 Hartline, Ethan       9     El Toro             22:44
156 Tamani, Jacob         9     El Toro             22:47
157 Corbett, Casey        9     Capo Valley         22:47
158 Cervantes, Richardo   9     Warren              22:50
159 Lau, Ethan            9     El Toro             22:54
160 Cruz, Arturo          9     Yucaipa             22:54
161 Jun, Chris            9     El Toro             22:55
162 Davies, Colin         9     San Clemente        22:55
163 Montoya, Dante        9     Chino Hills         22:56
164 Barrera, Alex         9     Chaparral           22:58
165 Smith, Armando        9     Arcadia             22:59
166 Yeung, Justin         9     Arcadia             22:59
167 Nguyen, Khai          9     El Toro             23:00
168 Boulgarides, Jacob    9     San Clemente        23:01
169 Li, William           9     Arcadia             23:02
170 Cheon, Hugh           9     Arcadia             23:05
171 Monarrez, Angel       9     Warren              23:08
172 Demchik, Lucas        9     San Clemente        23:14
173 Cappa, Gavin          9     San Clemente        23:20
174 Ly, Darren            9     El Toro             23:27
175 Espinoza, Lucio       9     Capo Valley         23:37
176 Jimenez, Roland       9     Warren              23:44
177 Crockett, Kirk        9     Capo Valley         23:46
178 Heard, Joshua         9     El Toro             23:49
179 Lee, Luke             9     Arcadia             23:54
180 Zong, Horace          9     Arcadia             23:55
181 Shepherd, Nathan      9     San Clemente        23:59
182 Streuter, Kyle        9     San Clemente        23:59
183 Varela, Raphael       9     Centennial (Cor)    24:09
184 Kelsay, Sean          9     San Clemente        24:10
185 Stangeland, Paul      9     Chino Hills         24:10
186 Anderson, Adam        9     Poway               24:21
187 Intrabartolo, David   9     Poway               24:23
188 Allan, Grant          9     El Toro             24:26
189 Coon, Josh            9     San Clemente        24:31
190 Walker, Tyler         9     Yucaipa             24:34
191 Huston, Roy           9     Vista Murrieta      24:40
192 Allen, William        9     El Toro             24:41
193 Sweeney, Alex         9     El Toro             24:43
194 Huang, Steven         9     Alhambra -SS        24:44
195 Garland, Jarod        9     El Toro             24:47
196 Blancarte, Daniel     9     El Toro             24:50
197 Handa, Aaron          9     San Clemente        24:51
198 Reid, Alex            9     El Toro             24:52
199 Still, Jacob          9     El Toro             24:56
200 Hicks, Matthew        9     California -SS      24:56
201 Vierra, Spencer       9     Poway               25:06
202 Cappa, Quinntin       9     San Clemente        25:08
203 Muro, Rubey           9     Centennial (Cor)    25:42
204 Arenas, David         9     Warren              25:43
205 Meurs, Lance          9     Capo Valley         25:46
206 Riley, Sean           10    San Clemente        25:49
207 Hooper, Matthew       9     San Clemente        25:54
208 Budiman, Aaron        9     Arcadia             26:02
209 Picard, David         9     El Toro             26:27
210 Homerding, Tyler      9     San Clemente        26:41
211 Bhagwat, Sharad       9     El Toro             27:09
212 Zavala, Adrian        9     Alhambra -SS        27:18
213 Lin, William          9     Arcadia             27:25
214 Giannelli, Luke       9     San Clemente        27:53
215 Holland, Jack         9     El Toro             27:54
216 Rodriguez, William    9     Alhambra -SS        28:55



  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School             Finals
=======================================================================
1   GASKELL, STEFANI      10    Hesperia            19:19
2   Choe, Jacqueline      10    Corona Del Mar      19:34
3   Camarena, Katie       10    San Juan Hills      19:35
4   Schmidt, Lilly        10    Corona Del Mar      19:52
5   Crane, Hannah         10    Corona Del Mar      19:55
6   Vergara, Karina       10    La Quinta (W)       19:55
7   Yamamoto, Moeka       10    Irvine              20:00
8   Barsley, Jacqueline   10    La Reina            20:14
9   Buttlar, Eden         10    Laguna Hills        20:20
10  Caudill, Alexis       10    Laguna Hills        20:21
11  Berezowski, Dana Jane 10    Lutheran (Orange)   20:30
12  Solomon, Bella        10    Corona Del Mar      20:38
13  Diaz, Lesly           10    La Quinta (W)       20:40
14  Hatch, Erin           10    Corona Del Mar      20:55
15  Binder, Hannah        10    Tustin              20:56
16  Vanatta, Haylee       10    Northview           21:13
17  Gomez, Cristina       10    JSerra              21:13
18  Rios, Veridiana       10    Estancia            21:14
19  Curran, Hannah        10    El Segundo          21:15
20  Garcia, Soemy         10    Pacifica (GG)       21:18
21  Leiterman, Tiffany    10    La Quinta (W)       21:19
22  Oden, Dominque        10    Esperanza           21:31
23  Kratzberg, Emma       10    Corona Del Mar      21:34
24  Moreno, Katie         10    Santa Margarita     21:39
25  Thong, Angel          10    La Quinta (W)       21:41
26  Ventura, Leandra      10    Tahquitz            21:48
27  Franks, Alyssa        10    Santa Margarita     21:48
28  Calvache, Sylvia      10    Palm Desert         21:50
29  Calvache, Gloria      10    Palm Desert         21:50
30  Perez, Gabriela       10    Costa Mesa          21:51
31  Konno, Allison        10    Laguna Beach        21:52
32  Pearson, Gabby        10    Estancia            21:53
33  Pimental, Catherine   10    Costa Mesa          21:59
34  Huynh, Gloria         10    La Quinta (W)       22:02
35  Nguyen, Maggie        10    La Quinta (W)       22:04
36  WILLIS, ALEXIS        9     Valencia (Pl)       22:24
37  Lick, Riley           10    Tahquitz            22:34
38  Fenton, Gabriella     10    El Segundo          22:42
39  Christie, Emily       10    Santa Margarita     22:48
40  Honig, Meredith       10    La Reina            22:50
41  Patel, Ruhi           10    La Reina            22:53
42  Zuniga, Hunter        10    Irvine              22:58
43  Yob, Brenna           10    El Segundo          23:02
44  Gutierrez, Mariela    10    El Segundo          23:04
45  Palapa, Beatrice      10    La Quinta (W)       23:06
46  Armstrong, Kelly      10    Irvine              23:07
47  Robinson, Sarah       10    El Segundo          23:15
48  Draper, RIley         10    El Segundo          23:18
49  Walz, Catherine       10    El Segundo          23:19
50  Nielson, Perry        12    Laguna Beach        23:24
51  Booher, Jillian       10    Esperanza           23:32
52  Shivers, Saniah       10    Esperanza           23:54
53  Wendt, Emily          10    Tustin              24:01
54  Drust, Samantha       10    Santa Margarita     24:10
55  Fowler, Pilar         10    El Segundo          24:10
56  Fahim, Gabby          10    JSerra              24:11
57  Wikidal, Gabby        10    Santa Margarita     24:26
58  Leggat, Kira          10    Palm Desert         24:31
59  Nguyen, Erika         10    Pacifica (GG)       24:32
60  Correnty, Katie       10    Corona Del Mar      24:35
61  Tsuchiyama, Kristina  10    Irvine              24:38
62  Nelson, Shanny        10    Corona Del Mar      24:39
63  Smith, Christle       10    Palm Desert         24:39
64  Madden, Amanda        10    Santa Margarita     24:41
65  Armijo, Taylor        10    El Segundo          24:43
66  Diaz, Ashley          10    El Segundo          24:45
67  Holmes, Kat           10    Santa Margarita     24:52
68  Tempest, Grace        11    Laguna Beach        24:54
69  Pirsztuk, Mikyla      9     El Segundo          24:54
70  Arroyo, Amanda        10    El Segundo          24:55
71  Dooley, Allison       10    Lutheran (Orange)   25:00
72  Bushman, Madison      10    San Juan Hills      25:05
73  Bowen, Claire         10    El Segundo          25:14
74  Stolnack, Abby        10    El Segundo          25:15
75  Wegner, Kate          10    Lutheran (Orange)   25:18
76  Farber, Olivia        10    San Juan Hills      25:18
77  Marikian, Jennifer    10    Esperanza           25:23
78  Rangel, Blue          10    Irvine              25:25
79  Balogun, Correy       10    El Segundo          25:30
80  Brown, Kailey         10    El Segundo          25:33
81  Shepherd, Christine   10    Lutheran (Orange)   25:39
82  Robb, Brooke          10    JSerra              25:44
83  Hall, Jourdan         10    San Juan Hills      25:45
84  Schoenfelder, Sydney  10    El Segundo          25:47
85  Sherrick, Alyse       10    Tustin              25:49
86  Follmer, Kaitlyn      10    Laguna Hills        25:55
87  Hobbs, Makayla        10    Irvine              25:57
88  Hall, Emily           10    Esperanza           26:01
89  Papaccio, Parker      10    Corona Del Mar      26:06
90  Corzano, Savina       10    Pacifica (GG)       26:08
91  Lowry, Katelyn        10    San Juan Hills      26:13
92  Pietsch, Ellie        10    Corona Del Mar      26:18
93  Saati, Alexandra      10    Pacifica (GG)       26:21
94  Wilder, Kristen       10    Corona Del Mar      26:33
95  Bannigan, Noelle      10    Santa Margarita     26:40
96  Morris, Makenna       10    Rosary              26:52
97  Warren, Hailey        10    Laguna Hills        26:54
98  Graff, Veronica       9     San Juan Hills      27:00
99  Grant, Jessie         10    Lutheran (Orange)   27:03
100 Ortiz, Trista         10    Rosary              27:26
101 Kirkham, Mariah       10    San Juan Hills      27:28
102 Green, Amanda         9     San Juan Hills      27:30
103 Urbano, Irene         10    Laguna Hills        27:34
104 Aydin, Naspari        10    Corona Del Mar      27:36
105 Fernandez, Katrina    10    San Juan Hills      27:41
106 Yoon, Joanne          10    Laguna Hills        27:48
107 Taylor, Claire        10    San Juan Hills      27:53
108 Harris, Rachel        10    Brethren Christian  28:01
109 Pellizzon, Julianne   10    Santa Margarita     28:12
110 Tuerk, Abby           10    Santa Margarita     28:43
111 Marquez, Kaelie       10    Lutheran (Orange)   28:46
112 Robertson, Lyndsey    10    San Juan Hills      29:02
113 Sandoval, Carolyn     10    El Segundo          29:04
114 Govind, Anissa        10    Irvine              29:09
115 Hernandez, Hailee     10    El Segundo          29:19
116 Fryer, Haley          10    San Juan Hills      29:20
117 Schuman, Mia          10    Corona Del Mar      29:26
118 Mendoza, Dana         10    San Juan Hills      29:27
119 Askar, Michelle       10    El Segundo          29:31
120 Kessler, Rachel       10    Corona Del Mar      29:34
121 Fraelich, Julianna    10    El Segundo          29:38
122 Powers, Tori          10    San Juan Hills      29:39
123 Varney, Rosemary      10    Costa Mesa          29:40
124 Foster, Julie         10    El Segundo          29:54
125 Najarro Aguilar, Karla10    El Segundo          29:57
126 Schott, Gianna        10    Corona Del Mar      30:01
127 Kalili, Leora         10    Corona Del Mar      30:23
128 Daoust, Nicole        10    Corona Del Mar      30:33
129 Vaden, Alexia         10    Corona Del Mar      30:44
130 Alkire, Claire        10    Brethren Christian  31:00
131 Williams, Jansyn      10    El Segundo          31:34
132 Otis, Isabella        10    Santa Margarita     31:41
133 Barbero, Alyssa       10    El Segundo          31:57
134 Bondonno, Jade        9     Corona Del Mar      32:02
135 Kim, Nadia            10    Corona Del Mar      32:14
136 Rodas, Kimberly       10    Corona Del Mar      32:22
137 Pezeshkian, Melody    10    Corona Del Mar      34:26
138 Becerra, Mikaela      10    San Juan Hills      34:29
139 Parsi, Mana           10    Corona Del Mar



  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School             Finals
=======================================================================
1   LAMBERTH, CHANCE      10    Canyon (Ana)        16:01
2   SCARSONE, DYLAN       10    Canyon (Ana)        16:30
3   Williams, Ethan       10    Mira Costa          16:35
4   Quan, Davis           10    Peninsula           16:52
5   Englebert, Tom        10    Claremont           16:54
6   BRADLEY, GAVIN        10    Ayala               16:55
7   GRUNDER, NIKLAS       10    Canyon (Ana)        16:58
8   TIM, HULSE            10    Tesoro              17:12
9   Garrett, TY           10    Mira Costa          17:13
10  Locicero, Ryan        10    Mira Costa          17:17
11  PLUNKETT, GUNNAR      10    Murrieta Valley     17:18
12  ALDRIAN, AJ           10    Murrieta Valley     17:19
13  Evans, Benjamin       10    Hemet               17:20
14  Reider, Aaron         10    Peninsula           17:21
15  BIRD, WESLEY          10    Sultana             17:25
16  Espinoza, Sergio      10    Claremont           17:28
17  Hunt, Brendan         10    Mira Costa          17:29
18  Backman, Tab          10    Claremont           17:31
19  GRADIJAN, TRAVIS      10    Canyon (Ana)        17:32
20  Martinez, Lucas       10    Claremont           17:33
21  Segura-Mora, Joaquin  10    Claremont           17:34
22  ZUIDEMA, EZRA         10    Canyon (Ana)        17:37
23  Kawana, Eric          10    University -SS      17:39
24  Mercado, Ureil        9     Sultana             17:39
25  Duran, Evan           10    Woodbridge          17:41
26  Lafarga, Jacob        10    Claremont           17:43
27  KEUNING, KYLE         10    Ayala               17:44
28  Tung, Ryan            10    Beckman             17:44
29  MALDONADO, ALIJAH     10    Ayala               17:49
30  COLLINS, CHRISTIAN    10    Murrieta Valley     17:51
31  Arce, Steve           10    Valencia (Pl)       17:52
32  shaw, brian           10    Newport Harbor      17:55
33  candias, jon          10    Newport Harbor      17:56
34  Aniello, Chris        10    Mira Costa          17:57
35  KHAN, ANTHONY         10    Ayala               17:58
36  Villagomez, Luis      10    Mater Dei -SS       17:59
37  Bradford, Austin      10    Woodbridge          18:00
38  Kollias, Harrison     10    Beckman             18:01
39  Reinhart, Tyler       10    Beckman             18:02
40  Mills, Frank          10    Woodbridge          18:10
41  Hsu, Isaac            10    Woodbridge          18:12
42  Takushi, Colin        10    Woodbridge          18:17
43  SACK, TANNER          10    Tesoro              18:18
44  HAWES, JALEN          10    Murrieta Valley     18:20
45  Zaragoza, Christian   10    University -SS      18:20
46  SELEVOS, CHRISTOPHER  9     Canyon (Ana)        18:24
47  MARKS, ANDREW         10    Murrieta Valley     18:25
48  ABBOTT, MICHAEL       10    Tesoro              18:27
49  arnold, sean          10    Newport Harbor      18:29
50  Lopez, Alex           10    Valencia (Pl)       18:31
51  AXTON, JACOB          10    Ayala               18:33
52  VETTIKATTU, NIKHIL    10    Ayala               18:33
53  Acevedo, Brandon      10    Claremont           18:37
54  Santillan, Buddy      10    Canyon (Ana)        18:38
55  RASQUE, CAMDYN        10    Canyon (Ana)        18:38
56  Paul, Antor           10    University -SS      18:39
57  Furukido, Wesley      10    Cerritos            18:40
58  Lozano, Michael       9     Alhambra -SS        18:42
59  Sherfa, Aba           10    Peninsula           18:43
60  Tita, Eli             10    University -SS      18:47
61  Burhberner, Cuba      10    Claremont           18:48
62  Fogel, Max            10    Mira Costa          18:50
63  Galvin, Brendan       10    Beckman             18:51
64  CHERN, TERRY          10    Ayala               18:53
65  CENDERAS, RYAN        10    Tesoro              18:53
66  Nguyen, Matthew       10    Valencia (Pl)       18:56
67  LOPEZ, XAVIER         10    Ayala               18:58
68  Tangenberg, Eli       10    Claremont           19:00
69  Marsh, Quinn          10    Hemet               19:01
70  Queriapa, Leeroy      10    Valencia (Pl)       19:01
71  Alvarado, Aaron       10    Cerritos            19:02
72  HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO  10    Santiago (GG)       19:02
73  Tai, Nicholas         10    Cerritos            19:03
74  Ishimoto, Zachary     10    Peninsula           19:05
75  Oueida, Maher         10    Beckman             19:10
76  Faris, George         10    Peninsula           19:11
77  Nguyen, Mackhai       10    University -SS      19:11
78  Thatcher, Ben         10    Woodbridge          19:12
79  TERRY, SEAN           10    Canyon (Ana)        19:12
80  FALLS, ANDREW         10    Ayala               19:12
81  quijano, marcelo      10    Anaheim             19:15
82  McKasson, jack        10    Newport Harbor      19:23
83  Mehrotra, Suvir       10    Valencia (Pl)       19:23
84  Ramirez, Johnathan    10    San Gorgonio        19:26
85  Lost Tags, 10               Bib Not Registered  19:28
86  TABATA, CALVIN        10    Ayala               19:29
87  NAVA, JOSEPH          10    Santiago (GG)       19:30
88  HERNANDEZ, KOBE       10    Ayala               19:31
89  FABIAN, MARTIN        10    Santiago (GG)       19:35
90  Zhou, Andy            10    University -SS      19:35
91  Samayoa, Carlos       10    Valencia (Pl)       19:38
92  DeLeon, Brandon       10    Peninsula           19:39
93  Park, Jacob           10    Beckman             19:40
94  Cosby, Nicholas       10    Valencia (Pl)       19:42
95  Julius, Trevor        10    Mira Costa          19:42
96  COOPER, RYAN          10    Tesoro              19:44
97  Leehey, Wade          10    Fallbrook           19:45
98  Martinez, Cesar       10    Valencia (Pl)       19:45
99  Torres, Chris         10    Peninsula           19:47
100 Thompson, Brenden     10    Hemet               19:48
101 HENDRIX, JEFF         10    Tesoro              19:49
102 Burke, Shaden         10    Sultana             19:50
103 CAMACHO, ANTHONY      10    Murrieta Valley     19:51
104 SERNA, ZACH           10    Canyon (Ana)        19:53
105 TANKERSLY, SAM        10    Canyon (Ana)        19:59
106 Corona, Jacob         9     Fallbrook           20:00
107 Defoe, Christian      10    Mater Dei -SS       20:00
108 Fair, Kenneth         10    Beckman             20:01
109 OVESON, SETH          10    Tesoro              20:02
110 Lesser, Daniel        10    Woodbridge          20:03
111 Chase, Connor         10    Valencia (Pl)       20:05
112 Hurwitz, Alex         10    University -SS      20:06
113 Thompson, Zachary     10    Valencia (Pl)       20:06
114 BAUTISTA, FRED        10    Santiago (GG)       20:16
115 Espinoza, Erick       9     Beckman             20:17
116 Tapia, Enrique        10    Sultana             20:18
117 TRAVERS, TYLER        10    Murrieta Valley     20:19
118 Ricciardi, Joshua     10    Hemet               20:19
119 Huff, Christian       10    Hemet               20:22
120 Toffoli, Nicolas      10    Woodbridge          20:22
121 Stika, Matt           10    Fallbrook           20:24
122 Castillo, Justin      10    Valencia (Pl)       20:25
123 BRYAN, CHRISTIAN      10    Tesoro              20:29
124 SEKI, TERRANCE        10    Ayala               20:30
125 Muya, Joshua          10    Hemet               20:33
126 MORALES, OSVALDO      10    Santiago (GG)       20:35
127 Hamamoto, Tyler       10    Peninsula           20:36
128 Gao, Vincent          10    Cerritos            20:39
129 Dvorak, Jeremy        10    Claremont           20:39
130 COPE, AARON           10    Murrieta Valley     20:46
131 ROCHA, ARTURO         10    Murrieta Valley     20:47
132 NUNEZ, ANDY           10    Santiago (GG)       20:49
133 Vailles, Andrew       10    Fallbrook           20:50
134 Liang, Jeffrey        10    Cerritos            20:52
135 Sandoval, George      10    Cerritos            20:55
136 MALI, SEAN            10    Tesoro              20:58
137 king, andrew          10    Newport Harbor      21:01
138 Erdal, Ozan           10    University -SS      21:02
139 ORANTES, RICARDO      10    Santiago (GG)       21:05
140 Coria, Nestor         10    Valencia (Pl)       21:05
141 Feuerborn, Jacob      10    University -SS      21:08
142 Venter, Clark         10    Fallbrook           21:11
143 Smith, Brad           10    Peninsula           21:13
144 hernandez, luis       10    Anaheim             21:14
145 Zimmerman, Robbie     10    Mira Costa          21:18
146 Garg, Hari            10    University -SS      21:23
147 Nguyen, Ethan         10    Valencia (Pl)       21:24
148 Munukuna, Vikas       10    Beckman             21:30
149 moench, matt          10    Anaheim             21:31
150 CLARKE, DEREK         10    Tesoro              21:39
151 hernandez, pedro      10    Anaheim             21:42
152 Aquino, Mark          10    Valencia (Pl)       21:45
153 Wang, Jeremy          10    University -SS      21:45
154 Khalifeh, Zain        10    Mira Costa          21:48
155 BUCK, CONNOR          10    Murrieta Valley     21:49
156 WEBSTER, AUSTIN       10    Tesoro              21:49
157 Alaama, Payton        10    Canyon (Ana)        21:51
158 Kim, Moo              10    University -SS      21:58
159 ORTIZ, JOSE           10    Santiago (GG)       22:00
160 Hong, Aldy            10    Cerritos            22:01
161 de Dios, Jose         10    Valencia (Pl)       22:01
162 CAMERA, LUCAS         10    Ayala               22:02
163 Yo, Ryan              9     University -SS      22:05
164 Liu, Alex             10    Beckman             22:09
165 Kol, Calvin           10    Peninsula           22:10
166 vazquez, jesus        10    Anaheim             22:11
167 avila, mario          10    Anaheim             22:13
168 Cortez, Eduardo       9     Valencia (Pl)       22:13
169 campos, marvin        10    Anaheim             22:16
170 SANCHEZ, ERIC         10    Murrieta Valley     22:22
171 Randeniya, Amrit      10    Mira Costa          22:27
172 Acosta, Leo           10    Valencia (Pl)       22:27
173 Pena, Alex            10    Valencia (Pl)       22:28
174 Ledina, Brandon       10    Woodbridge          22:29
175 Davies, Evan          10    University -SS      22:32
176 LANZILLO, KYLE        10    Murrieta Valley     22:35
177 Lee, Calvin           10    University -SS      22:36
178 Fung, Tommy           10    Peninsula           22:38
179 reyes, oscar          10    Anaheim             22:46
180 Crump, Chris          10    Newport Harbor      22:57
181 Smisson, Joe          10    Fallbrook           22:59
182 Chen, Eric            10    University -SS      23:00
183 knowles, michael      10    Anaheim             23:07
184 Yue, Jared            10    University -SS      23:11
185 Armato, Michael       10    Mira Costa          23:14
186 Steinhoff, Jimmy      10    Fallbrook           23:16
187 diaz, julian          10    Anaheim             23:25
188 Nguyen, Jonathon      10    University -SS      23:26
189 CANELA, JOSE          10    Santiago (GG)       23:30
190 Seratti, Sam          10    Valencia (Pl)       23:30
191 Wang, Franklin        9     University -SS      23:33
192 LeSommier, Tristan    10    Mira Costa          23:43
193 rangel, gilberto      11    Anaheim             23:50
194 GARCIA, JOSEPH        10    Santiago (GG)       23:51
195 PHAM, KEVIN           10    Santiago (GG)       23:58
196 Cardenas, Anthony     10    Valencia (Pl)       24:01
197 Jones, Nathan         10    Claremont           24:03
198 Wang, Justin          10    University -SS      24:58
199 Flores, Raymundo      10    San Gorgonio        26:04
200 Chiu, Aaron           10    Cerritos            26:12
201 sanchez, carlos       10    Anaheim             26:23
202 Tran, Nathan          10    Cerritos            26:41
203 Tsu, Jerry            9     Cerritos            28:43



  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School             Finals
=======================================================================
1   Licata, Ashley        10    Capo Valley         18:29
2   Reynolds, Michaela    10    Vista Murrieta      18:35
3   Shabgahi, Sani        10    Corona              18:37
4   Hurtado, Gwendolyn    10    Warren              18:39
5   Hernandez, Janeane    10    Warren              18:42
6   Santiago, Savannah    10    Poway               18:49
7   Nouchi, Jade          10    Centennial (Cor)    19:13
8   Wong, Maily           10    Capo Valley         19:23
9   Cesena, Aunica        10    Wilson (LB) -SS     19:30
10  Green, Kendalyn       10    Chaparral           19:37
11  Janich, Julianne      10    Centennial (Cor)    19:39
12  Umsted, Kaitlyn       10    Poway               19:41
13  Tresser, Kayla        10    Capo Valley         19:44
14  Tabares, Samantha     10    Warren              19:49
15  Arnoldo, Stephanie    10    Capo Valley         19:52
16  haygood, lauren       10    Millikan            19:55
17  Guanuna, Elena        10    Poway               19:58
18  Stetkevich, Alexandra 10    Poly (Riv)          20:05
19  Romero, Daniela       10    Centennial (Cor)    20:05
20  Boyd, Cassie          10    Vista Murrieta      20:10
21  Abell, Celine         10    San Clemente        20:18
22  Kroger, Hannah        10    Capo Valley         20:26
23  Jenkins, Kirsten      10    Aliso Niguel        20:28
24  Bass, Marissa         10    Capo Valley         20:28
25  Van Wonterghem, Adrie 10    El Toro             20:31
26  Torres, Melissa       10    El Toro             20:33
27  Gee, Rachel           10    Yucaipa             20:36
28  Diaz, Elizabeth       10    Warren              20:39
29  Brownell, McKenna     10    San Clemente        20:41
30  Garcia, Andrea        10    Warren              20:41
31  Monteroso, Camilla    10    Capo Valley         20:42
32  Benner, Elise         10    Vista Murrieta      20:51
33  Hrinko, Sophia        10    Poly (Riv)          20:54
34  Rodriguez, Anayansi   10    Warren              21:03
35  Parris, Michal        10    Vista Murrieta      21:07
36  Eisele, Amber         10    San Clemente        21:12
37  Rogers, Cassidy       10    Chino Hills         21:15
38  Taylor, Samantha      10    Vista Murrieta      21:16
39  Alvarez, Valencia     10    Yucaipa             21:18
40  Smith, Avery          10    Aliso Niguel        21:19
41  Gonzales, Susan       10    Corona              21:20
42  Carvalno, Erin        10    Chino Hills         21:20
43  Avila, Ixy            10    Warren              21:27
44  Osorio, Ruby          10    Santa Ana           21:32
45  Fajardo, Chelsea      10    Corona              21:34
46  Bageant, Sara         10    San Clemente        21:41
47  Sandzimier, Tatum     10    Capo Valley         21:43
48  Schuring, Whitney     10    Corona              21:44
49  Valenzuela, Sierra    10    Poly (Riv)          21:47
50  Loelkes, Katia        10    Dana Hills          21:48
51  Carroll, Kaitlin      10    Capo Valley         21:54
52  Lucero, Kayleigh      10    El Toro             21:56
53  Kelso, Cynthia        10    San Pedro           21:56
54  Lost Tags, 13               Bib Not Registered  21:57
55  Wyson, Lindsay        10    Aliso Niguel        22:03
56  Ramirez, Makayla      10    Warren              22:04
57  Osorio, Esmeralda     10    Santa Ana           22:12
58  Graham, Ashlynn       10    Aliso Niguel        22:15
59  Castro, Evelyn        10    Corona              22:17
60  Ranson, Charlotte     10    San Clemente        22:29
61  Gordillo, Helen       10    El Toro             22:33
62  Pfupajena, Sina       10    Arcadia             22:33
63  Chacon, Martha        10    Santa Ana           22:36
64  Castanon, Maribel     10    Capo Valley         22:36
65  Yale, Jennifer        10    Aliso Niguel        22:37
66  teo, karla            10    Millikan            22:37
67  Nava, Jackie          11    Wilson (LB) -SS     22:41
68  Alessi, Shelby        10    Aliso Niguel        22:44
69  Lost Tags, 14               Bib Not Registered  22:45
70  Gillions, Brittany    10    Aliso Niguel        22:45
71  Stevens, Makayla      10    Capo Valley         22:50
72  VanTassell, Cella     10    Aliso Niguel        22:51
73  Emig, Alexis          10    Aliso Niguel        22:54
74  Burakoff, Madeline    10    Capo Valley         22:57
75  Rodriguez, Maritza    10    Warren              23:01
76  fabian, jessica       10    Millikan            23:02
77  Magdaleno, Valerie    10    Santa Ana           23:02
78  Carroll, Samantha     10    Capo Valley         23:03
79  Samaniego, Chynna     10    Vista Murrieta      23:03
80  Hoshmand, Meena       10    Capo Valley         23:04
81  Gutierrez, Isabel     10    Aliso Niguel        23:06
82  Tuder, Sterling       10    San Clemente        23:15
83  La, Emily             10    Chaparral           23:16
84  Vazquez, Xiadani      10    Aliso Niguel        23:16
85  Liu, Tiffany          10    Arcadia             23:17
86  Kendall, Karli        10    San Clemente        23:18
87  Thompson, Jacklyn     10    El Toro             23:25
88  Lost Tags, 16               Bib Not Registered  23:26
89  Onepa, Marissa        10    California -SS      23:27
90  herrera, alex         10    Millikan            23:28
91  McGehee, Charlotte    10    San Clemente        23:29
92  Lost Tags, 15               Bib Not Registered  23:29
93  McManus, Kirsten      10    El Toro             23:30
94  Huff, Katherine       10    Capo Valley         23:34
95  Lucero, Daisy         10    Corona              23:35
96  Gionet, Julia         10    El Toro             23:41
97  sanchez, audrey       10    Millikan            23:41
98  Tsai, Sally           10    Chaparral           23:46
99  Tait, Savannah        10    San Clemente        23:47
100 Angelica, Oconner     10    Dana Hills          23:47
101 Perez, Josefina       10    Yucaipa             23:47
102 Austria, Frances      10    Arcadia             23:48
103 Garcia, Portia        10    El Toro             23:50
104 Mardesich, Kirra      10    San Pedro           23:53
105 Friedman, Britton     10    Capo Valley         23:54
106 garcia, jasmine       9     Corona              23:55
107 Putnam, Veronica      9     Corona              23:56
108 Calderwood, Ellese    10    San Clemente        23:56
109 Schuring, Sophie      10    Corona              23:57
110 Carrillo, Cristina    10    Corona              23:58
111 Lam, Amanda           10    Arcadia             24:02
112 Reeves, Rachel        10    El Toro             24:03
113 Rodriguez, Mary       10    Corona              24:03
114 Alvarez, Angelica     10    Yucaipa             24:09
115 Rios, Brianna         10    Warren              24:10
116 Vestal, Alana         10    Poly (Riv)          24:12
117 Aleman, Victoria      10    Vista Murrieta      24:12
118 Chapman, Katie        10    Vista Murrieta      24:13
119 Ramirez, Sarah        10    Yucaipa             24:13
120 Lost Tags, 19               Bib Not Registered  24:14
121 Wiley, Jordan         10    Aliso Niguel        24:15
122 Miller, Hailey        10    San Clemente        24:16
123 Alvarado, Alexis      10    Santa Ana           24:16
124 Catalan-Fuentes, Ailee10    Arcadia             24:18
125 Fields, Jenna         10    Aliso Niguel        24:19
126 Mauldin, Emily        9     San Clemente        24:19
127 Garvey, Taylor        10    Aliso Niguel        24:19
128 Searles, Teya         10    Chaparral           24:20
129 Lost Tags, 2                Bib Not Registered  24:24
130 Higa, Nicole          10    Capo Valley         24:27
131 Gasca, Deanna         10    Vista Murrieta      24:28
132 Griffith, Allie       10    Aliso Niguel        24:32
133 Beck, Alysa           10    Yucaipa             24:35
134 Maxwell, Arianna      10    Chaparral           24:37
135 Lost Tags, 20               Bib Not Registered  24:38
136 Lost Tags, 90               Bib Not Registered  24:39
137 PRADO, VIVYANA        10    Alhambra -SS        24:42
138 Rehorn, Karenna       10    Capo Valley         24:43
139 Manzanero, Daisy      10    Arcadia             24:44
140 Rojas, Yasmin         10    Centennial (Cor)    24:47
141 Wieske, Sam           10    El Toro             24:48
142 Hernandez, Jennifer   10    El Toro             24:49
143 Pawasarat, Kainoa     10    El Toro             24:50
144 DeCollibus, Ashley    10    San Clemente        24:55
145 Bernard, Kelsey       10    Aliso Niguel        24:56
146 Beard, Mattison       10    Yucaipa             25:00
147 Sacca, Mercedes       10    Centennial (Cor)    25:01
148 Arvizu, Jacquelyn     10    Vista Murrieta      25:03
149 Chien, Terry          10    Chino Hills         25:03
150 Michalow, Sabrina     10    Capo Valley         25:05
151 Yang, Angela          10    Alhambra -SS        25:07
152 Nguyen, Madelaine     10    Corona              25:08
153 Dimond, Alexis        10    San Clemente        25:09
154 Lost Tags, 9                Bib Not Registered  25:09
155 Wadsworth, Regan      10    San Clemente        25:10
156 Vargas, Adriana       10    Vista Murrieta      25:14
157 Brenner, Julie        10    Aliso Niguel        25:18
158 Newell, MacKenzie     10    Aliso Niguel        25:23
159 Shea, Alison          9     San Clemente        25:27
160 Gomez, Daphne         10    Chino Hills         25:28
161 Ellesworth, Mckenna   10    Yucaipa             25:28
162 Lee, Renee            10    Capo Valley         25:36
163 Spanos, Annalise      10    Aliso Niguel        25:38
164 Lost Tags, 89               Bib Not Registered  25:39
165 Linares, Maria        10    Corona              25:40
166 Holen, Mary           9     Dana Hills          25:41
167 Chavez, Jameelah      10    El Toro             25:48
168 Lost Tags, 88               Bib Not Registered  25:52
169 Lost Tags, 87               Bib Not Registered  25:54
170 Ortiz, Kayla          10    San Clemente        25:59
171 Lost Tags, 86               Bib Not Registered  26:00
172 O'Conner, Kirsten     10    El Toro             26:02
173 Kwong, Dianna         10    Centennial (Cor)    26:06
174 Lost Tags, 85               Bib Not Registered  26:07
175 Hernandez, Mariah     10    San Clemente        26:09
176 Hanzo, Heather        10    Arcadia             26:09
177 Deanna, Kristick      10    Dana Hills          26:10
178 Simmavong, Kristine   10    El Toro             26:11
179 Maher, Kayla          10    Aliso Niguel        26:14
180 McCartney, Kelsey     10    Yucaipa             26:22
181 VASQUEZ, BRIANNA      10    Alhambra -SS        26:24
182 Kusto, Stephanie      10    Capo Valley         26:29
183 Dillon, Megan         12    San Clemente        26:30
184 Lost Tags, 84               Bib Not Registered  26:34
185 Gifford, Kate         10    El Toro             26:37
186 Dhillon, Sitona       10    Centennial (Cor)    26:39
187 Schafer, Emma         10    El Toro             26:40
188 Catagan, Angelica     10    Capo Valley         26:42
189 Lost Tags, 83               Bib Not Registered  26:44
190 Gardea, Clarissa      10    Aliso Niguel        26:44
191 Obrien, Noelle        10    Dana Hills          26:45
192 Haregot, Miriam       10    Arcadia             26:51
193 Ursino, Madison       10    Vista Murrieta      27:03
194 Vega, Alexa           10    Warren              27:05
195 Jennings, Selena      10    El Toro             27:16
196 Guevara, Samantha     10    Yucaipa             27:36
197 Shotton, Queyla       10    Centennial (Cor)    27:41
198 Keys, Linda           9     Aliso Niguel        27:58
199 Ellaboudy, Nirvana    10    Aliso Niguel        28:04
200 Estrada, Isis         10    Yucaipa             28:08
201 Gichau, Sifa          10    Centennial (Cor)    28:10
202 Walker, Maddie        10    Vista Murrieta      28:14
203 Tabarez, Jazmine      10    Centennial (Cor)    28:17
204 Plott, Makenna        10    Yucaipa             28:45
205 Nunnally, Abby        10    San Clemente        29:03
206 Glass, Catherine      10    San Clemente        29:11
207 Olson, Renae          10    Vista Murrieta      29:13
208 Gonzalez, Veronica    9     Alhambra -SS        29:21
209 Brandt, Caroline      10    San Clemente        29:50
210 Rendon, Jaylene       10    Centennial (Cor)    30:03
211 Lost Tags, 82               Bib Not Registered  30:06
212 Caringella, Mary      10    Yucaipa             30:18
213 Wilcox, Kaylee        10    Yucaipa             30:30
214 Perkins, Sandy        10    San Clemente        30:32
215 CARRAZCO, GABRIELA    10    Alhambra -SS        30:32
216 Tsuchihara, Yasuka    10    Alhambra -SS        30:38
217 Moya, Stephanie       10    Centennial (Cor)    30:42
218 Navarrete, Francesca  10    Alhambra -SS        30:49
219 Leung, Amy            10    Alhambra -SS        30:55
220 Duong, Cally          10    Alhambra -SS        30:59
221 Cerrvantes, Ahnyte    10    Centennial (Cor)    32:11
222 Wong, Jessie          10    Alhambra -SS        32:15
223 Anzora, Ashley        10    Alhambra -SS        33:20



  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School             Finals
=======================================================================
1   Burkhardt, Andrew     10    JSerra              16:14
2   Miller, Jacob         10    Lutheran (Orange)   16:31
3   Paragas, Matthew      10    Corona Del Mar      16:31
4   Kampa, Luke           10    Lutheran (Orange)   16:33
5   White, David          10    San Juan Hills      16:47
6   Mosher, Jack          10    JSerra              16:58
7   Chang, Carlton        10    Lutheran (Orange)   17:00
8   Glynn, Gavin          10    El Segundo          17:06
9   Park, Daniel          10    Irvine              17:20
10  Robertson, Thomas     10    Corona Del Mar      17:28
11  Boyd, Aaron           10    Northwood           17:29
12  Vallejo, Jacob        10    Pacifica (GG)       17:33
13  De La Vega, Glenn     10    Tustin              17:34
14  Navarro, Eduardo      10    Northview           17:40
15  Duby, Brandon         10    San Juan Hills      17:45
16  Somerville, Tristen   10    Servite             17:53
17  Perez, Chris          10    JSerra              17:54
18  Gonzalez, Daniel      10    Palm Desert         17:59
19  Henretta, William     10    Laguna Hills        18:02
20  Moga, Kyle            10    JSerra              18:08
21  Cazarez, Michael      10    Servite             18:11
22  Estrada, Jacob        10    Irvine              18:15
23  Holbrook, Alex        10    Servite             18:16
24  Charbonneau, Chase    10    Northwood           18:21
25  Kobrine, Nathan       10    Northwood           18:24
26  Burcham, Ausin        10    Pacifica (GG)       18:24
27  Garcia, Erick         10    Servite             18:36
28  Corlett, Ronan        10    San Juan Hills      18:39
29  Givens, Kellen        10    Corona Del Mar      18:46
30  Gibson, Tyler         10    Pacifica (GG)       18:54
31  Sendejas, David       11    Pacifica (GG)       19:07
32  Levenson, Ryan        10    Corona Del Mar      19:07
33  Woods, Dain           10    Corona Del Mar      19:10
34  Taylor, Connor        10    Corona Del Mar      19:11
35  Flournoy, Dewey       10    Tustin              19:11
36  Kosmos, Evan          10    Laguna Hills        19:12
37  Burns, Kevin          10    JSerra              19:14
38  Rodgers, Mikael       10    San Juan Hills      19:17
39  Cullinan, Jake        10    Irvine              19:18
40  Kong, Cole            10    Northwood           19:20
41  Gee, Ryan             10    Laguna Beach        19:21
42  Araujo, Alex          10    Corona Del Mar      19:22
43  Rubak, Eric           10    Santa Margarita     19:26
44  Shyne, Andrew         10    Servite             19:33
45  Chen, Oliver          10    El Segundo          19:34
46  Lin, Christopher      10    Corona Del Mar      19:37
47  Giddings, Noah        10    Corona Del Mar      19:39
48  Carderas, Emanuel     10    Northview           19:40
49  Ford, Christopher     10    Corona Del Mar      19:41
50  Saleh, Omar           10    Pacifica (GG)       19:55
51  Hernandez, Angel      10    Estancia            20:05
52  Kwok, Aaron           10    Irvine              20:07
53  Wing, Spencer         10    Northwood           20:08
54  Noriega, Agustin      10    Palm Desert         20:08
55  Andrade, Juan         10    Rancho Dominguez Pr 20:09
56  Phan, Vikiet          10    Irvine              20:09
57  Rodgers, Lukas        10    San Juan Hills      20:09
58  Drust, Paul           10    Bishop Amat         20:11
59  Barnett, Dylan        10    Pacifica (GG)       20:21
60  Lee, Alex             10    Northwood           20:23
61  Brown, Ryan           10    San Juan Hills      20:23
62  Menchaca, Angel       10    San Juan Hills      20:27
63  Cadez, Izaac          10    El Segundo          20:36
64  Alitagtag, Mko        10    Irvine              20:36
65  Fabregas, Tomas       10    Corona Del Mar      20:42
66  Rivera, Geraldo       10    Tahquitz            20:42
67  Bui, Ben              10    Irvine              20:45
68  Yerasi, Nikhil        10    Corona Del Mar      20:46
69  Schmidt, Jimmy        10    Corona Del Mar      20:48
70  McManus, Brendan      10    San Juan Hills      20:50
71  Peterson, Daniel      10    Laguna Beach        20:52
72  Chavez, Daniel        10    El Segundo          20:52
73  Quaschnick, Preston   10    El Segundo          20:52
74  Ohnesorge, Leonard    9     Corona Del Mar      20:55
75  McGuire, Ryan         10    Lutheran (Orange)   20:56
76  Nieto, Robert         10    Santa Margarita     20:56
77  Talley, Troy          10    Santa Margarita     20:57
78  Bennett, Ian          9     Servite             20:59
79  Senk, Aaron           10    Corona Del Mar      21:01
80  McMullin, Kevin       10    El Segundo          21:03
81  Rojas, Robert         10    San Juan Hills      21:04
82  Monjazeb, Ryan        10    Corona Del Mar      21:20
83  Tipton, Cameron       9     Laguna Beach        21:21
84  Sanchez, Anthony      10    Verbum Dei          21:25
85  Hua, Charles          10    Laguna Hills        21:32
86  Gener, Augie          10    Estancia            21:33
87  Lee, Kevin            10    Irvine              21:42
88  Galicia, Alberto      10    El Segundo          21:50
89  Camargo, Angelo       10    Palm Desert         21:59
90  Hernandez, Trevor     10    Charter Oak         22:02
91  Elmajian, Brett       10    Corona Del Mar      22:06
92  Fickman, Austin       10    Laguna Beach        22:08
93  Riddle, Preston       10    Corona Del Mar      22:09
94  Kacvinsky, Liam       10    El Segundo          22:13
95  Padilla, Angel        10    Tahquitz            22:13
96  St Regis, Luke        10    El Segundo          22:14
97  Thompson, Carter      10    El Segundo          22:15
98  Laguna, Joseph        10    Servite             22:24
99  Khachigian, Ashton    10    Palm Desert         22:29
100 O'Connor, Fergus      10    JSerra              22:33
101 Rameriz, Shane        10    Irvine              22:36
102 Patterson-Castr, Jorda10    Northview           22:42
103 Bullo, Giann          10    El Segundo          22:43
104 Kelley, Kobi          10    Verbum Dei          22:55
105 Lux, Christian        10    Costa Mesa          22:55
106 Blaser, Troy          10    Laguna Beach        23:01
107 Levesque, Aaron       10    Saddleback Valley C 23:04
108 Clark, Justin         10    Servite             23:09
109 Sharland, Garrett     10    Laguna Hills        23:10
110 Antunez, Antonio      10    Costa Mesa          23:11
111 Schremp, Alexander    10    Laguna Hills        23:13
112 Dube, Charles         10    Laguna Beach        23:18
113 Santiago, Aaron       10    Irvine              23:21
114 Freeman, Falcon       10    Corona Del Mar      23:36
115 Underwood, Brian      10    Corona Del Mar      23:41
116 Chavez, Ronaldo       10    Verbum Dei          23:50
117 Green, Daniel         10    Laguna Hills        23:52
118 Kuykendall, Anthony   10    Lutheran (Orange)   24:02
119 Salazar, Jason        10    Verbum Dei          24:16
120 Makin, Brandon        10    Laguna Hills        24:18
121 Maleki, Arman         10    Corona Del Mar      24:19
122 Cerrato, Layte        10    Bishop Amat         24:22
123 Dominguez, Christian  10    Northview           24:29
124 Aboubakare, Adam      10    Corona Del Mar      24:31
125 Munoz, Victor         10    Verbum Dei          25:20
126 Counts, Avery         10    Brethren Christian  25:31
127 Lee, David            10    Whittier Christian  25:40
128 Epstein, Tristan      10    Corona Del Mar      26:03
129 Reyes, Jesus          10    Verbum Dei          26:53
130 Romero, Michael       10    Verbum Dei          28:08
131 Rivera, Edgar         10    Verbum Dei          28:13
132 Ramos, Jeremy         10    Verbum Dei          30:23
133 Doarado, Diego        10    Verbum Dei          30:24



  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School             Finals
=======================================================================
1   TULLAI, SYDNEY        10    Ayala               18:22
2   VARGAS, KARINA        10    Santiago (GG)       18:51
3   HATCHER, ZEN          10    Ayala               19:34
4   COONS, SKYLAR         10    Canyon (Ana)        19:50
5   GOMEZ, SAMANTHA       10    Ayala               20:02
6   Clemence, Grace       10    Newport Harbor      20:02
7   Clemence, Holly       10    Newport Harbor      20:09
8   Cavanaugh, Kiana      10    Claremont           20:12
9   Loucks, Lauren        10    Newport Harbor      20:13
10  McLachlan, Reily      10    Claremont           20:15
11  Jimenez, Alyson       10    Peninsula           20:15
12  Arco, Taylor          10    Mission Viejo       20:21
13  Kaisho, Ai            10    Woodbridge          20:24
14  Fernandez, Kameron    10    Mater Dei -SS       20:24
15  RAMIREZ, VANESSA  ASH 10    Ayala               20:27
16  BARAJAS, ASHLYN       10    Ayala               20:31
17  SIMMONS, PAIGE        10    Ayala               20:31
18  Gushue, Annie         10    Claremont           20:32
19  Han, Amanda           10    Mira Costa          20:32
20  Antona, Gillian       10    Claremont           20:35
21  GONSALVES, BAILEY     10    Murrieta Valley     20:42
22  WITKE, KARIS          10    Canyon (Ana)        20:47
23  Hulme, Kelly          10    Mater Dei -SS       20:55
24  Vela, Andrea          10    Fallbrook           21:00
25  Kissel, Kendall       10    Peninsula           21:03
26  Atilano, Amanda       10    Cerritos            21:05
27  Marking, Kendal       10    Newport Harbor      21:09
28  Lin, Catherine        10    Cerritos            21:13
29  Montgomery, Sarah     10    Mira Costa          21:14
30  Wuerth, Kaitlyn       10    Hemet               21:26
31  matuch, cindy         10    Beckman             21:27
32  Jablonski, Rini       10    Woodbridge          21:28
33  Baral, Zoe            10    Tesoro              21:30
34  THORNBURG, CASSIDY    10    Murrieta Valley     21:30
35  Berry, Chloe          10    Mission Viejo       21:31
36  marissa, hauck        10    Beckman             21:35
37  MORELOS, NARCISA      10    Santiago (GG)       21:38
38  Buggeln, Emma         10    Newport Harbor      21:40
39  Barragan, Kimie       10    Tesoro              21:40
40  guijon, cristina      10    Beckman             21:44
41  Yu, Stacey            10    University -SS      21:44
42  Laveaga, Erica        10    Woodbridge          21:47
43  Goi, Bella           10    Mission Viejo       21:49
44  Jernigan, Jordan      10    Mira Costa          21:50
45  Darrow, Cheyenne      10    Hemet               21:52
46  Hwang, Clare          10    Claremont           21:53
47  NGUYEN, LAUREN        10    Valencia (Pl)       22:03
48  Langlois, Isabelle    10    University -SS      22:09
49  Skvarla, Alyssa       10    Canyon (Ana)        22:12
50  Weigand, Brooke       10    Claremont           22:23
51  Busqueo, Liliana     10    Mission Viejo       22:24
52  PATEL, ANOUSHKA       10    Canyon (Ana)        22:25
53  Watanabe, Yui         10    Woodbridge          22:30
54  Stebbings, Emily      10    Mira Costa          22:32
55  Nelson, Kyla          10    Mission Viejo       22:34
56  LEDEZMA, CINTHYA      10    Canyon (Ana)        22:35
57  Davenport, Mikaela    11    Woodbridge          22:38
58  Bantle, Sara          10    Mission Viejo       22:42
59  Harper, Isabel        10    Tesoro              22:42
60  lim, audrey           10    Beckman             22:44
61  White, Andrea         10    University -SS      22:46
62  Hollis, Sarah         10    Hemet               23:00
63  PAIK, DEANNA          10    Ayala               23:04
64  Alvarado, Joselyn     10    Mater Dei -SS       23:08
65  Vanegas, Adriana      9     Woodbridge          23:12
66  CHIN, SYDNEY          10    Canyon (Ana)        23:15
67  Dudley, Natalie       10    Fallbrook           23:21
68  Yuen, Deborah         10    University -SS      23:22
69  Croft, Natasya        10    Mira Costa          23:22
70  Turnbaugh, Maureen    10    Mission Viejo       23:24
71  Byrne, Kaitlyn        10    Fallbrook           23:25
72  Chelliah, Megan       10    Mira Costa          23:25
73  Smythe, Katie         10    Mira Costa          23:26
74  Quinn, Kristen        10    Mira Costa          23:28
75  Bacon, Emily          10    Newport Harbor      23:29
76  Padder, Carolyn       10    Mira Costa          23:30
77  KELLER, CARLY         10    Murrieta Valley     23:31
78  Campbell, Sydney      10    Newport Harbor      23:36
79  Woodward, Emily       10    Peninsula           23:36
80  NGUYEN, HOPE          10    Valencia (Pl)       23:38
81  Lozada, Malire        10    Mission Viejo       23:39
82  Geroch, Dominque      10    Mira Costa          23:42
83  HONG, GEENA           10    Ayala               23:44
84  Pack, Brynn           10    Tesoro              23:45
85  Endstrom, Isabel      10    Beckman             23:47
86  Zonzouzi, Elisa       10    Beckman             23:54
87  ADAMS, HANNAH         10    Murrieta Valley     23:54
88  Lim, Karin            10    Woodbridge          23:55
89  Eifler, Julianna      10    Newport Harbor      23:57
90  GALDAMEZ, SALMA       10    Santiago (GG)       24:02
91  Rosenfeld, Jessica    10    Mira Costa          24:03
92  Kim, Kristine         10    Beckman             24:04
93  Gonzalez, Jeimy       10    Cerritos            24:10
94  Bakos, Lexi           10    Peninsula           24:11
95  GRAHAM, ALEXA         10    Canyon (Ana)        24:16
96  Maeder, Kathleen      10    Peninsula           24:21
97  Camberos, Johanna     10    Newport Harbor      24:21
98  Mohiuddin, Grace      10    Tesoro              24:25
99  Rivera, Sarahi        10    San Gorgonio        24:33
100 Navarro, Michel       10    Fallbrook           24:45
101 Garvin, Alexis        10    Claremont           24:47
102 Gallardo, Cristina    10    San Gorgonio        24:49
103 TAVERRITE, EMILY      10    Murrieta Valley     24:53
104 GREENE, MADISON       10    Murrieta Valley     24:53
105 Kan, Rebecca          10    Peninsula           24:58
106 Guedes, Rocky         10    University -SS      24:59
107 Tamura, Sarah         10    Tesoro              25:04
108 Pluma, Arlenia        10    Anaheim             25:08
109 Gariepy, Tyla         10    Mission Viejo       25:12
110 Borden, Lauren        10    Mission Viejo       25:13
111 HOFFSTATTER, KAYLIN   10    Murrieta Valley     25:13
112 Chung, Amber          10    University -SS      25:15
113 Smith, Chloe          10    Mira Costa          25:16
114 CRUZ, LESLIE          10    Murrieta Valley     25:17
115 RESENDIZ, AILEEN      10    Santiago (GG)       25:18
116 Castner, Emma         10    Mira Costa          25:19
117 SOTELO, DIANA         10    Valencia (Pl)       25:22
118 CORAM, KIERSTEN       10    Murrieta Valley     25:25
119 ANDRADE, DOMINIQUE    10    Santiago (GG)       25:29
120 DENNSTEDT, LIANNE     10    Murrieta Valley     25:31
121 CUNNINGHAM, SOPHIA    11    Canyon (Ana)        25:32
122 ROMERO, SHEILA        10    Santiago (GG)       25:38
123 Beebe, Melissa        10    Hemet               25:45
124 Hwang, Christy        10    Cerritos            25:46
125 Schmidt, Kyra         11    University -SS      25:48
126 Tribble, Annabelle    10    Mira Costa          26:02
127 Arrechea, Maria       10    Cerritos            26:07
128 Silane, Sophia        10    Woodbridge          26:09
129 SANCHEZ, JENNIFER     10    Santiago (GG)       26:09
130 BRIONES, YESENIA      10    Santiago (GG)       26:13
131 Yu, Mildred           10    University -SS      26:16
132 CHO, JAEIN            10    Valencia (Pl)       26:18
133 Turner, Lithia        10    Mission Viejo       26:19
134 CHOLLAR, CAYLIE       10    Murrieta Valley     26:20
135 Hernandez, Diana      10    Anaheim             26:22
136 Valencia, Karolina    10    Mission Viejo       26:27
137 Huisken, Sophie       10    Woodbridge          26:31
138 Dunlap, Jocelynne     10    Sultana             26:34
139 Escobar, Natalia      10    Fallbrook           26:35
140 McCarroll, Kennedi    10    Mira Costa          26:37
141 Daniel, Breanna       10    Hemet               26:39
142 DOUGLAS, KEZIAH       10    Ayala               26:40
143 Jystad, Emily         10    Mission Viejo       26:47
144 Madrigal, Erika       10    Newport Harbor      26:49
145 Ho, Indi              10    Beckman             26:55
146 Orduna, Jessica       10    Anaheim             26:58
147 Hawley-Browder, Abigai11    Woodbridge          26:59
148 Lee, Yuri             10    Beckman             27:02
149 Caldwell, Elise       11    Woodbridge          27:06
150 Aguilar, Priscilla    10    Cerritos            27:08
151 Regenstreif, Claire   10    Mira Costa          27:09
152 Ghazipour, Yasmine    10    University -SS      27:10
153 Kruh, Naomi           10    Mira Costa          27:35
154 Holden, Sara          10    Mission Viejo       27:38
155 Delvadia, Rashmi      10    Cerritos            27:39
156 Ardjmand, Atrin       10    Beckman             27:40
157 Navarro, Erika        9     Cerritos            27:42
158 Lee, Eumin            10    University -SS      27:44
159 Garcia, Samantha      9     Tesoro              27:45
160 Jorge, Ashley         10    San Gorgonio        27:47
161 Murillo, Crystal      10    San Gorgonio        27:48
162 Jeliazkova, Pamela    10    Beckman             27:49
163 TAYLOR, CHLOE         10    Ayala               28:01
164 Chun, Ellen           10    Beckman             28:03
165 MACHUCA, STEPHANIE    10    Murrieta Valley     28:08
166 DOMINGUEZ, LEARA      10    Valencia (Pl)       28:09
167 Patel, Shruti         10    Cerritos            28:20
168 DINH, AILEEN          10    Santiago (GG)       28:25
169 Aryan, Sumayah        10    Mission Viejo       28:31
170 Hess, Sage            9     University -SS      28:33
171 Navarro, Mariella     10    Newport Harbor      28:42
172 Hageman, Lindsey      10    Peninsula           28:42
173 Sweet, Erika          11    University -SS      28:44
174 York, Mikayla         10    Mission Viejo       28:46
175 Ma, Claire            9     Beckman             28:49
176 Taggart, Meaghan      10    Mira Costa          28:53
177 JAMAL, ZOHA           10    Valencia (Pl)       29:02
178 Thapa, Amira          10    Cerritos            29:04
179 Ma, Camilla           9     Beckman             29:05
180 YOUNG, LAUREN         10    Valencia (Pl)       29:23
181 Godinez, Leslie       10    Anaheim             29:56
182 Gallagher, Drew       10    Mission Viejo       30:14
183 Takeda, Yuu           10    Cerritos            30:16
184 Huang, Eunice         10    Cerritos            30:47
185 Zuniga, Bridget       10    San Gorgonio        30:48
186 Lim, Grace            10    Cerritos            31:21
187 PHILLIPS, CARLEY      10    Murrieta Valley     31:22
188 Nwoke, Victoria       10    Mira Costa          31:40
189 Komiyama, Terra       10    Peninsula           31:54
190 Torres, Leslie        10    Anaheim             31:57
191 Liu, Klaire           10    Cerritos            31:59
192 Chun, Joy             10    Cerritos            32:06
193 O'BRIEN, KAYLEIGH     10    Murrieta Valley     32:18
194 Castro, Katalina      10    Peninsula           32:32
195 WEBB, AUTUMN          10    Murrieta Valley     32:33
196 Rhee, Hannah          10    Cerritos            32:39
197 Bermejo, Jeanette     10    Anaheim             33:14
198 Wang, Betty           10    Cerritos            33:57
    VAUTRIN, KAYALA       10    Valencia (Pl)



  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School             Finals
=======================================================================
1   Ogden, Jake           10    Dana Hills          15:30
2   Rocha, Phillip        10    Arcadia             15:45
3   Coppi, Mason          10    Dana Hills          15:53
4   Nunez, Eric           10    Vista Murrieta      16:01
5   Biedebach, Michael    10    El Toro             16:09
6   Sanchez, Matthew      10    Warren              16:16
7   Echeverria, Noel      10    California -SS      16:17
8   Jensen, Colin         10    Poway               16:21
9   Molina, Deion         10    Poly (Riv)          16:25
10  Spatter, Jason        10    Corona              16:30
11  Cooper, Emanuel       10    Chaparral           16:44
12  Ford, Clyde           10    El Toro             16:47
13  MARSH, JACOB          10    Lakewood            16:50
14  Makar, Shady          10    Arcadia             16:57
15  Thoma, Jerad          10    Vista Murrieta      16:58
16  Torres, Peter         10    Chino Hills         16:58
17  Santana, Sergio       10    Warren              17:00
18  Estrada, Christopher  10    Warren              17:03
19  Colin, Stein          10    Dana Hills          17:03
20  Ulph, Nick            10    San Clemente        17:04
21  Gray, Max             10    El Toro             17:05
22  Miller, Michael       10    Chino Hills         17:05
23  Brady, Jeremy         10    San Clemente        17:06
24  Groff, Max            10    El Toro             17:09
25  Smith, Tyler          10    El Toro             17:11
26  Gallardo, Saul        10    Corona              17:13
27  Farlander, Stephen    10    Yucaipa             17:15
28  Shuirman, Joseph      10    El Toro             17:16
29  Purves, Cory          10    El Toro             17:16
30  Madriaga, Josh        10    Corona              17:17
31  Lufkin, Tyler         10    Yucaipa             17:22
32  Lost Tags, 71               Bib Not Registered  17:22
33  Cuellar, Cisco        10    California -SS      17:24
34  Boyd, Chris           10    El Toro             17:24
35  Stites, Logan         10    Aliso Niguel        17:26
36  Maggio, Tristin       10    Vista Murrieta      17:29
37  COX, ANDREW           10    Lakewood            17:30
38  Perez, Isai           10    Santa Ana           17:31
39  Alvarez, Pedro        10    El Toro             17:34
40  Batterton, Max        10    Dana Hills          17:34
41  Short, Kainan         10    Dana Hills          17:37
42  Racobs, Franklin      10    Poly (Riv)          17:39
43  Keller, Jake          10    Yucaipa             17:40
44  El-Sokkary, Tony      10    San Clemente        17:42
45  Pedraza, Nico         10    Santa Ana           17:46
46  Carrabba, Kaeden      10    San Clemente        17:49
47  Che, Austin           10    Arcadia             17:50
48  Lee, Chris            10    Arcadia             17:53
49  Flores, Nelson        10    Santa Ana           17:58
50  Perez, Emmanuel       10    Warren              18:03
51  Sanchez, David        10    Corona              18:03
52  Yang, Alvin           10    Chino Hills         18:04
53  Hernandez, Daniel     10    San Clemente        18:05
54  Boren, Mason          10    Corona              18:07
55  SENARATHE, PASINDU    10    Lakewood            18:07
56  Miles, Noah           10    Yucaipa             18:07
57  Bourque, Jacob        10    Poly (Riv)          18:09
58  Schatzlein, Owen      10    Poway               18:10
59  Santillan, Elias      10    Dana Hills          18:10
60  Ruiz, Raul            10    Warren              18:11
61  Gatica, Omar          10    Warren              18:13
62  Orduna, Moises        10    Corona              18:15
63  Brandao, Nicholas     10    Vista Murrieta      18:15
64  Vega, Gabe            10    Chaparral           18:16
65  Doerr, Will           10    Corona              18:16
66  Chuu, Evan            10    Arcadia             18:17
67  Smith, Ryan           10    El Toro             18:20
68  Miller, Collin        10    Corona              18:21
69  Kawai, Colin          10    Arcadia             18:22
70  Peralta, Ernie        10    Santa Ana           18:25
71  Goldman, Cole         10    Millikan            18:25
72  Meneses, Julian       10    Vista Murrieta      18:26
73  Ellis, Garrett        10    Vista Murrieta      18:26
74  Gonzalez, Noah        10    Centennial (Cor)    18:28
75  Reyes, Jacob          10    Arcadia             18:28
76  Villarreal, Jose      10    San Pedro           18:35
77  Hite, Sam             10    Wilson (LB) -SS     18:36
78  Yi, Justin            10    Capo Valley         18:36
79  Espinoza, Michael     10    Wilson (LB) -SS     18:37
80  Hsu, William J.       10    Arcadia             18:39
81  Navarette, Ricardo    10    Santa Ana           18:39
82  Spaliina, Brett       10    San Clemente        18:40
83  Baker, Samuel         10    El Toro             18:40
84  Winterhalter, Henry   10    Dana Hills          18:43
85  Burgueno, Matthew     10    Chino Hills         18:45
86  Gomez, Anthony        10    Warren              18:47
87  Covarrubias, Benjamin 10    Chino Hills         18:49
88  Wisdom, Chris         10    El Toro             18:50
89  Ortiz, Steve          10    San Pedro           18:53
90  Lee, Derek            10    Capo Valley         18:54
91  Lopez, Euskady        10    Warren              18:55
92  Pineda, Joseph        10    Centennial (Cor)    18:56
93  Preciado, Jake        10    Dana Hills          18:57
94  Hunt, Cameron         10    Chino Hills         18:57
95  Van Riper, Peter      10    Vista Murrieta      19:00
96  Faust, Evan           10    Poway               19:01
97  Ridgeway-Lester, Nolan10    Wilson (LB) -SS     19:03
98  Duran, Miguel         10    Dana Hills          19:05
99  Lampasona, Joey       10    El Toro             19:12
100 Robinson, Nick        10    El Toro             19:13
101 Morales, Oscar        11    Wilson (LB) -SS     19:14
102 Head, Kyle            10    San Clemente        19:16
103 Garcia, Jeremy        10    Poly (Riv)          19:16
104 Yi, Brandon           10    Capo Valley         19:19
105 Gabriel, Alfonso      9     Warren              19:20
106 Lost Tags, 66               Bib Not Registered  19:21
107 Wiley, Nick           10    Aliso Niguel        19:22
108 Bland, Corey          10    San Clemente        19:24
109 Delgado, Isaac        10    Vista Murrieta      19:25
110 Herrera, Zak          10    Corona              19:26
111 Addink, Andrew        10    Poly (Riv)          19:26
112 Hernandez, Juan       10    Santa Ana           19:26
113 Hunner, Riley         10    Dana Hills          19:28
114 Conroy, Kevin         10    Arcadia             19:28
115 Basilio, Alexis       10    Santa Ana           19:29
116 Warnagieris, Jacob    10    Capo Valley         19:29
117 Yamada, Brandon       10    Arcadia             19:29
118 Esquer, Zachary       10    Centennial (Cor)    19:30
119 Garcia, Gregory       10    Warren              19:33
120 Marino, Mitchell      10    San Pedro           19:34
121 Barbosa, Ben          10    Yucaipa             19:35
122 Santana, Miguel       10    Warren              19:36
123 Nelson, Nic           10    Wilson (LB) -SS     19:38
124 Lost Tags, 67               Bib Not Registered  19:40
125 Bell, Joseph          10    San Clemente        19:41
126 Banuelos, Sebastian   10    Warren              19:42
127 Lane, Andrew          10    San Clemente        19:42
128 Vonwinckelmann, Jacob 10    Chino Hills         19:43
129 Maleta, Wyatt         10    Capo Valley         19:43
130 Logan, Noah           10    El Toro             19:45
131 Angle, Ethan          10    Yucaipa             19:46
132 Lara, Steven          10    Centennial (Cor)    19:47
133 Shouten, Matthew      10    Poly (Riv)          19:48
134 Matias, Alfredo       10    Poway               19:49
135 Ortiz, Ricardo        10    Santa Ana           19:50
136 Shafron, Henry        10    Capo Valley         19:57
137 Smith, Cole           10    Dana Hills          19:58
138 Garcia, Eric          10    Dana Hills          20:00
139 Gervaise, Nathan      10    Chino Hills         20:03
140 West, James           10    San Clemente        20:05
141 Huerta, Jonathan      10    Warren              20:07
142 Roper, Andrew         10    Capo Valley         20:07
143 Penrose, Nick         10    Capo Valley         20:08
144 Ryan, Schultz         10    Dana Hills          20:10
145 Gonzales, Noah        10    California -SS      20:13
146 Longo, Sam            10    Dana Hills          20:13
147 Eng, Michael          10    Arcadia             20:14
148 De Casas, Damian      10    Chino Hills         20:16
149 Kan, Andrew           10    Aliso Niguel        20:17
150 Pedroza, Abraham      10    Warren              20:17
151 Laub, Derric          10    Dana Hills          20:18
152 Zong, Jonathan        9     Arcadia             20:20
153 Schultz, Sam          10    San Clemente        20:25
154 Connor, Matamales     10    Dana Hills          20:27
155 Bradley, Conner       10    Corona              20:29
156 SANTIZO, DEREK        10    Alhambra -SS        20:33
157 Lo, Brian             10    Chino Hills         20:34
158 Klause, Lukas         10    Dana Hills          20:36
159 Richardson, Trent     10    San Clemente        20:37
160 ISAKSON, KOBE         10    Lakewood            20:38
161 Lost Tags, 68               Bib Not Registered  20:40
162 Elin, Josh            10    El Toro             20:40
163 Jarry, Jacob          10    Chaparral           20:43
164 Robinson, Ryan        10    Aliso Niguel        20:44
165 Janzen, Chris         10    Capo Valley         20:47
166 Mackie, Shon          10    Capo Valley         20:48
167 Mannion, Nathan       10    Poway               20:48
168 Zuniga, Juan          10    Santa Ana           20:49
169 Robinson, Josh        10    El Toro             20:53
170 Roberson, Taylor      10    Yucaipa             20:53
171 Hoel, Sam             10    Chino Hills         20:55
172 Reynolds, Brandon     10    Yucaipa             20:55
173 Delisle, Christian    10    Wilson (LB) -SS     20:58
174 Kyi, William          10    Arcadia             21:02
175 Villasenor, Jerred    10    Warren              21:02
176 Lost Tags, 69               Bib Not Registered  21:09
177 Lost Tags, 7                Bib Not Registered  21:09
178 Houser, Trent         10    Yucaipa             21:11
179 Boltares, Kobi        10    Centennial (Cor)    21:17
180 Rahbar, Kia           10    Capo Valley         21:18
181 Kiasaleh, Kian        10    San Clemente        21:20
182 Macias, Ivan          10    Aliso Niguel        21:32
183 Ng, Richard           10    Alhambra -SS        21:35
184 Arizmendi, Alexis     10    Corona              21:35
185 Gabel, Blake          10    Chino Hills         21:36
186 Groves, Steven        10    Centennial (Cor)    21:40
187 Clark, Hunter         10    San Clemente        21:41
188 Tu, Kalan             10    Centennial (Cor)    21:43
189 VO, BRYANT            10    Alhambra -SS        21:47
190 Dang, Preston         10    Capo Valley         21:51
191 MacDonald, Charles    10    Aliso Niguel        21:52
192 Hall, Austin          10    Wilson (LB) -SS     21:54
193 Vlassic, Scott        10    San Clemente        21:54
194 Stephen, Taden        10    Dana Hills          22:01
195 Sheehan, Nathan       10    Poway               22:04
196 Yoosuf, Tariq         10    Capo Valley         22:06
197 Lost Tags, 59               Bib Not Registered  22:07
198 Leung, Conan          9     Arcadia             22:11
199 Flores, Martin        10    Corona              22:13
200 Garcia, Jordan        10    Arcadia             22:14
201 Carter, Teddy         10    San Clemente        22:18
202 Garcia, Sergio        10    El Toro             22:20
203 Maghy, Chris          10    El Toro             22:24
204 Guizar, Brandon       10    Chino Hills         22:25
205 TAPIA, EMILIO         10    Alhambra -SS        22:25
206 Banh, Jonathon        10    Alhambra -SS        22:25
207 Arteaga, Alex         10    Corona              22:33
208 Roberts, Matthew      10    Alhambra -SS        22:35
209 Robertson, Wyatt      10    Capo Valley         22:35
210 Sullins, Nick         10    San Clemente        22:41
211 Willis, Trevor        10    San Clemente        22:44
212 Entezari, Rosstin     10    Vista Murrieta      22:47
213 Li, Tommy             10    Arcadia             22:50
214 NEYJUN, JOSEPH        10    Alhambra -SS        22:57
215 Zhang, Roy            9     Arcadia             23:00
216 SUON, BRANDON         10    Lakewood            23:05
217 Nguyen, Michael       10    Centennial (Cor)    23:11
218 Sulayman, Arshil      10    Centennial (Cor)    23:13
219 Robles, Aaron         10    Warren              23:19
220 Phu, Alex             10    Capo Valley         23:27
221 Amin, Luv             10    San Clemente        23:36
222 Coughlin, Kyle        10    San Clemente        23:39
223 Le, Vector            10    Alhambra -SS        23:41
224 Arizmendi, Anthony    10    Corona              23:42
225 Vestal, Robert        10    Poly (Riv)          23:43
226 Castro, Daniel        10    Warren              23:53
227 Martinez, James       10    Centennial (Cor)    23:54
228 Smith, Cordell        10    San Clemente        23:54
229 Garber, Caden         10    Yucaipa             24:47
230 Iniguez, Derek        10    Centennial (Cor)    24:56
231 Cappadocia, Evan      10    San Clemente        25:10
232 Tawny, Ian            10    Centennial (Cor)    25:23
233 Hartigan, Mitchell    10    San Clemente        25:24
234 Huynh, Raymond        10    Alhambra -SS        25:38
235 Lindstrom, Connor     10    Capo Valley         25:39
236 Adams, Tyler          10    Chino Hills         25:42
237 Bishara, Nassim       10    Arcadia             26:51
238 Stamer, Jackson       9     San Clemente        27:16
239 Aguas, Andrew         10    Centennial (Cor)    27:24
240 Idstein-Young, Henness10    El Toro             29:18
241 Wu, Derek             10    Alhambra -SS



  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School             Finals
=======================================================================
1   Owen, Charlotte       11    JSerra              18:57
2   Wolker, Elin          11    Corona Del Mar      19:34
3   Yanco, Tori           11    JSerra              19:39
4   Eguchi, Natsuki       11    Northwood           19:40
5   Ledesma, Melissa      11    Esperanza           19:43
6   Gallaher, Katherine   11    Esperanza           19:48
7   Marshall, Katie       11    Northwood           19:49
8   Bartello, Marissa     11    Laguna Hills        19:51
9   Bugayong, Alexandra   11    Laguna Hills        19:52
10  De La Rosa, Gabby     11    Esperanza           19:54
11  Hansen, Kirsten       11    Corona Del Mar      20:12
12  Ngo, Vy               11    Irvine              20:15
13  Vasquez, Brianna      11    Rosary              20:56
14  Ong, Madeline         11    Lutheran (Orange)   20:57
15  Wendt, Amanda         11    La Reina            21:03
16  Yoshida, Luka         11    Irvine              21:04
17  Bartello, Brianna     11    Laguna Hills        21:10
18  Basnett, Juliet       11    Lutheran (Orange)   21:11
19  Dorn, Charisa         11    Pacifica (GG)       21:13
20  Breig, Erin           11    San Juan Hills      21:13
21  Hsieh, Grace          11    Northwood           21:19
22  Roche, Elise          11    Corona Del Mar      21:23
23  rose, elizabeth       11    Charter Oak         21:29
24  Schildwachter, Krista 11    Corona Del Mar      21:43
25  Garnica, Karina       11    Bishop Amat         21:52
26  ZEPEDA, FRANCHESCA    11    Hesperia            21:55
27  Mahl, Sydney          11    Santa Margarita     21:58
28  Gann, Brooke          11    Pacifica (GG)       22:06
29  Brown, Carly          11    El Segundo          22:13
30  Wilde, Natalie        11    Corona Del Mar      22:15
31  Wilbanks, Sydney      11    El Segundo          22:18
32  Phan, Jessica         11    Northwood           22:21
33  Choe, Taylor          11    Corona Del Mar      22:36
34  St. Geme, Tess        11    Corona Del Mar      22:42
35  Wagenknecht, Bethany  11    Esperanza           22:45
36  Madden, Chelsea       11    Lutheran (Orange)   22:45
37  Rihm, Victoria        11    Corona Del Mar      22:48
38  Stone, Anikah         10    Fallbrook           23:10
39  McGee, Briana         11    Bishop Amat         23:17
40  Hernandez, Estela     11    Estancia            23:18
41  Chweh, Cathy          11    Laguna Hills        23:34
42  Salazar, Alyxandria   11    Esperanza           23:49
43  Forsythe, Karly       11    El Segundo          23:49
44  madrid, jazlyn        11    Tustin              23:53
45  Kwok, Shelby          11    Irvine              23:58
46  Gonzalez, Cynthia     10    Bishop Amat         24:08
47  alvarez, camila       11    Charter Oak         24:09
48  Diaz, Lesley          11    Costa Mesa          24:13
49  Feldman, Laura        11    El Segundo          24:15
50  Armendariz, Hanna     11    Bishop Amat         24:16
51  Van Zanten, Kiana     11    San Juan Hills      24:22
52  Thompson, Corrina     11    Santa Margarita     24:23
53  Gann, Brittney        11    Pacifica (GG)       24:25
54  Burns, McKenna        11    San Juan Hills      24:28
55  Demman, Camille       11    Rosary              24:29
56  Frisby, Chloe         11    Santa Margarita     24:33
57  Hardy, Paige          11    Corona Del Mar      24:38
58  Dato-on, Valerie      11    Rosary              24:39
59  Blair, Sophie         11    San Juan Hills      24:42
60  Andreasen, Nikala     11    Pacifica (GG)       25:28
61  Metcalfe, Jessica           Corona Del Mar      25:32
62  Houston, Amanda       11    El Segundo          25:36
63  Stefano, Erin         11    Corona Del Mar      25:44
64  Jaramillo, Tania      11    Costa Mesa          25:47
65  Mellem, Kadie         11    San Juan Hills      25:47
66  Ames, Megan           11    Corona Del Mar      25:49
67  Whelan, Keely         9     Corona Del Mar      26:00
68  Monarez- Johnso, Tatya11    Laguna Hills        26:01
69  Griswold, Daelyn      11    Irvine              26:31
70  Martinez, Emily       11    Northwood           26:42
71  Sandoval, Yaritza     11    Estancia            26:46
72  Ames, Emily           11    Corona Del Mar      26:50
73  Applebee, Kyrsten     11    San Juan Hills      27:05
74  Kitzens, Samantha     11    Corona Del Mar      27:05
75  Currey, Brenna        11    Corona Del Mar      27:11
76  Winfrey, Rachel       11    Whittier Christian  27:14
77  Millan, Nancy         11    Laguna Hills        27:26
78  Rai, Karuna           11    Laguna Hills        27:32
79  Martinez, Kimberly    11    Northview           27:41
80  Carrasco, Melanie     11    Tahquitz            27:51
81  Sanchez, Jennifer     11    Bishop Amat         27:52
82  Lado, Katherine       11    Santa Margarita     27:54
83  Avila, Angelica       11    Laguna Hills        28:01
84  Arocho, Caitlin       11    La Reina            28:03
85  Magana, Andrea        11    Rosary              28:25
86  Tallichet, Lauren     11    Corona Del Mar      28:35
87  Morales, Daniela      11    Costa Mesa          28:45
88  Piper, Hadley         11    Corona Del Mar      29:00
89  Churchill, Madiline   11    Santa Margarita     29:43
90  Sahagun, Natalie      11    Rosary              29:54
91  Mulcaire, Kelly       11    Corona Del Mar      29:55
92  Peterson, Tara        11    Santa Margarita     30:16
93  Briwick, Jessica      11    Saddleback Valley C 30:31
94  Greenberg, Kathryn    11    Corona Del Mar      30:53
95  Do, Angie             11    San Juan Hills      31:00
96  Albright, Ronni       11    San Juan Hills      33:00
97  DiGiorgio, Daniela    11    Corona Del Mar      33:01
98  Collins, McKenna      11    Corona Del Mar      34:18
99  Grace, Sidney         11    Corona Del Mar      34:18
100 Thompson, Isabella    11    Corona Del Mar      34:31
101 Lost Tags, 65               Bib Not Registered  34:32
102 Denman, Katherine     11    El Segundo          34:41
103 Lost Tags, 64               Bib Not Registered  34:53
104 Bushnell, Gianna      11    Saddleback Valley Christi



  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School             Finals
=======================================================================
1   WALSH, WES            11    Canyon (Ana)        15:42
2   THOMPSON, RYAN        11    Canyon (Ana)        15:51
3   Emerson, Jayden       11    Hemet               15:55
4   BARAJAS, CHRISTIAN    11    Ayala               16:12
5   Weston, Chance        11    Mira Costa          16:14
6   Torrez, Tanner        11    Hemet               16:28
7   Tusnadi, Gabor        11    Peninsula           16:32
8   AMANCIO, GABRIEL      11    Ayala               16:42
9   Roque, Elijah         11    Fallbrook           16:42
10  DiPaolo, Conner       11    Newport Harbor      16:45
11  Reynoso, Brian        11    Woodbridge          16:49
12  Rodriguez, Jerry      11    Hemet               16:50
13  Brouwer, Daniel       11    University -SS      16:51
14  Neal, Brian           11    Mater Dei -SS       16:54
15  Shirazi, Brandon      11    Mira Costa          16:55
16  Jorge, Christopher    11    San Gorgonio        16:59
17  Osterhout, Bram       11    Mira Costa          17:03
18  GASPAR, NICHOLAS      11    Canyon (Ana)        17:07
19  LEDEZMA, OMAR         11    Canyon (Ana)        17:09
20  Owen, Harrison        11    Peninsula           17:13
21  REID, DEREK           11    Murrieta Valley     17:17
22  Millan, Hector        11    San Gorgonio        17:19
23  Graves, Alex          11    Mira Costa          17:20
24  SANCHEZ, SEBASTIAN    11    Ayala               17:22
25  Takeda, Casey         11    Cerritos            17:22
26  Adams, Josh           11    Mater Dei -SS       17:23
27  Hernandez, Sergio     11    Canyon (Ana)        17:26
28  Chuang, David         12    Cerritos            17:26
29  O'Brien, Matt         11    Mira Costa          17:27
30  PLANTIER, JC          11    Canyon (Ana)        17:27
31  HARRISON, ZACH        11    Ayala               17:27
32  SHAWN, TREJO          11    Tesoro              17:29
33  Lara, Rafael          11    Woodbridge          17:30
34  MADRIGAL, MIGUEL      11    Canyon (Ana)        17:31
35  HELFER, JUSTIN        11    Ayala               17:34
36  Alvarado, David       11    Claremont           17:35
37  Schelly, Chad         11    Hemet               17:40
38  Gatpandan, Brian      11    Valencia (Pl)       17:42
39  grande, brian         11    Anaheim             17:42
40  RAMIREZ, DANIEL       11    Ayala               17:46
41  LuVisi, Troy          11    Peninsula           17:47
42  Weiss, Tanner         11    Peninsula           17:49
43  Maeder, Matthew       11    Peninsula           17:50
44  SHERMAN, JORDAN       11    Ayala               17:51
45  Choi, Christian       11    Woodbridge          17:51
46  Camacho, Daniel       11    Hemet               17:52
47  ZHOU, MICHAEL         11    Tesoro              17:52
48  Kim, Nick             11    Claremont           17:54
49  Nakama,  Ken          12    Woodbridge          17:55
50  Crowell, Anders       11    Claremont           17:55
51  Browen, Nick          11    Hemet               17:58
52  Kilic, Talha          11    Beckman             18:00
53  Flores, James         11    Peninsula           18:02
54  Schiedow, Tanner      11    University -SS      18:07
55  MORAN, CARLOS         11    Ayala               18:09
56  ARMENTA, FRANSCISCO   11    Santiago (GG)       18:10
57  Gutierrez, Hunter     11    Claremont           18:10
58  BIEDERMANN, SCOTT     11    Ayala               18:11
59  vital, daniel         11    Anaheim             18:12
60  POTTER, KYLE          11    Canyon (Ana)        18:12
61  INGRAHAM, JESSE       11    Murrieta Valley     18:13
62  Hodges, David         11    Mira Costa          18:14
63  Carbajal, Adrian      11    San Gorgonio        18:15
64  GONZALEZ, CRESENCIO   11    Santiago (GG)       18:15
65  Gibbons, Jeremy       11    Valencia (Pl)       18:16
66  CHEN, SIMON           11    Ayala               18:17
67  garcia, christian     11    Newport Harbor      18:18
68  GUILLEN, JESUS        11    Santiago (GG)       18:21
69  Lau, Jon              11    Mira Costa          18:23
70  Sun, Ian              11    Peninsula           18:25
71  SAYLORS, MATTHEW      11    Murrieta Valley     18:25
72  OGAWA, JACOB          11    Murrieta Valley     18:31
73  PHAM, BRIAN           11    Santiago (GG)       18:31
74  Christ, Brandon       9     Woodbridge          18:33
75  Yi, Alexander         11    University -SS      18:33
76  Zometa, Jose          11    Sultana             18:37
77  Johnson, Chase        11    Cerritos            18:42
78  Mandelkern, Neal      11    Woodbridge          18:47
79  Crockett, Hiro        11    Peninsula           18:49
80  Wahid, Ajay           12    Beckman             18:55
81  MCMAHAN, MATT         11    Canyon (Ana)        19:00
82  ANNO, BRYAN           11    Tesoro              19:00
83  Hanson, Derek         11    Mira Costa          19:04
84  Babineau, Jacob       11    Claremont           19:07
85  Fierros, Edgar        11    San Gorgonio        19:08
86  Martinez, Gustavo     11    San Gorgonio        19:11
87  Hernandez, Anthony    11    San Gorgonio        19:14
88  SKARSTEN, RONEN       11    Tesoro              19:16
89  Nishihara, Keith      11    Peninsula           19:20
90  Dunton, Adam          11    Peninsula           19:23
91  crossley, trey        11    Newport Harbor      19:24
92  Martinez, Yair        10    Beckman             19:25
93  Chae, Timothy         11    Cerritos            19:25
94  CURIEL, ARMANDO       11    Sultana             19:26
95  Valencia, Roberto     11    Fallbrook           19:28
96  Fernandez, Euronymous 11    Valencia (Pl)       19:31
97  Davari, Makhan        11    University -SS      19:34
98  Sandoval, Gabriel     11    Claremont           19:40
99  Wulfe, David          11    Valencia (Pl)       19:43
100 Herrera, Nathaniel    11    University -SS      19:44
101 VIN KAENEL, CHRIS     11    Tesoro              19:47
102 TELLEZ, DAKOTA        11    Ayala               19:48
103 Johnson, Mitchell     11    Valencia (Pl)       19:48
104 SKARSTEN, R           11    Tesoro              19:49
105 Saba, Jonathan        11    Mater Dei -SS       19:49
106 Prunty, Jack          11    Woodbridge          19:50
107 HEYWOOD, MATTHEW      11    Sultana             19:52
108 Juarez, Humberto      11    San Gorgonio        19:55
109 Thaladeen, Shawn      11    Beckman             19:56
110 Hoang, Eric           11    University -SS      20:01
111 Imler, Paul           11    Woodbridge          20:04
112 SANTOS, GUSTAVO       11    Santiago (GG)       20:06
113 Stefan, Chris         11    Peninsula           20:07
114 TANKERSLY, JACOB      11    Canyon (Ana)        20:08
115 Ramirez, Gerardo      11    San Gorgonio        20:13
116 LEIVA, ALEX           11    Tesoro              20:15
117 Kim, Andrew           11    Peninsula           20:19
118 Ramirez, Erik         11    San Gorgonio        20:21
119 CARPENTER, AUSTIN     11    Tesoro              20:25
120 Chantaduly, Powin     11    Cerritos            20:27
121 Hugh, Michael         11    Cerritos            20:29
122 Molzon, Nicolas       11    University -SS      20:40
123 Anderson, Conner      11    Claremont           20:49
124 Willis, Ezra          11    Valencia (Pl)       20:56
125 Loera, Noah           11    Claremont           21:02
126 BIARBE, AUSTIN        11    Tesoro              21:07
127 QUEZADA, EDUARDO      11    Sultana             21:10
128 Ma, Spencer           11    University -SS      21:12
129 Lofton, De Lance      11    San Gorgonio        21:12
130 Chao, Ryan            11    Cerritos            21:15
131 Park, Curtis          11    Peninsula           21:16
132 RUDY, MATT            11    Tesoro              21:17
133 Shahriari, Kiavash    11    Claremont           21:19
134 Ghebrecristos, Ben    11    Claremont           21:21
135 Schnabel, Dominic     11    Claremont           21:22
136 ANDERSON, ADRIAN      11    Santiago (GG)       21:23
137 Chang, Steven         11    Cerritos            21:24
138 Nguyen, Minh          11    Mira Costa          21:30
139 Durdines, Zachary     11    Claremont           21:34
140 Hernandez, Israel     11    San Gorgonio        21:35
141 VIVIEROS, JOSUE       11    Santiago (GG)       21:45
142 Archuleta, Jonathan   11    Claremont           21:45
143 Cervantes, Andres     11    San Gorgonio        21:51
144 Epstein, Cody         11    University -SS      21:55
145 Bui, Phillip          11    Beckman             22:00
146 ROECKER, RYAN         11    Tesoro              22:08
147 Klinski, Harrison     11    Claremont           22:18
148 khan, moataz          11    Anaheim             22:23
149 OTIS, CHANDLER        11    Tesoro              22:30
150 ortuno, rigoberto     11    Anaheim             22:32
151 BUI, DANIEL           11    Santiago (GG)       22:36
152 Liu, Benjamin         11    Cerritos            22:42
153 Pugno, Michael        11    Claremont           22:52
154 ROBINSON, PETER       11    Tesoro              22:54
155 Horiguchi, Shuichiro  11    Peninsula           23:12
156 Huang, Cody           11    Cerritos            23:17
157 Ricciardi, Jordan     11    Hemet               23:20
158 Sohrabian, Kamron     10    Beckman             23:26
159 Cooney, Ryan          11    Hemet               23:56
160 minero, hector        11    Anaheim             24:06
161 CHOLULA, GREGORY      11    Santiago (GG)       24:34
162 rivera, edgar         11    Anaheim             24:43
163 Betancourt, Samuel    11    San Gorgonio        24:50
164 Ho, Chet              10    Beckman             24:50
165 Tornero, Brandon      11    Claremont           26:18
166 TRUSSEL, COLE         11    Tesoro              30:36



  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School             Finals
=======================================================================
1   Kerr, Chandler        11    Chaparral           18:08
2   Santhanam, Alexis     11    Vista Murrieta      18:39
3   Deitch, Rebecca       11    Capo Valley         18:41
4   Demerjian, Kalie      11    El Toro             18:46
5   Carroll, Kelsey       11    San Clemente        18:49
6   Ramirez Martine, Valer11    Vista Murrieta      19:09
7   Muller, Sydney        11    Capo Valley         19:14
8   Nunez, Danielle       11    San Pedro           19:19
9   Carroll, Katie        11    San Clemente        19:24
10  Dukleth, Erica        11    Chaparral           19:33
11  Waller, Kaili         11    Chaparral           19:33
12  Ross, Madison         11    Arcadia             19:36
13  Ackley, Christie      11    Poway               19:47
14  Huang, Rachel         11    Arcadia             19:48
15  Thomas, Christy       11    Aliso Niguel        19:53
16  Mulhall, Mikaela      11    Capo Valley         19:54
17  Georgi, Grace         11    San Clemente        19:54
18  Cameron, Dana         11    San Pedro           20:06
19  King, Kelsie          11    Capo Valley         20:08
20  Reed, Megan           11    Poly (Riv)          20:12
21  Cody, Jessica         11    El Toro             20:18
22  Godfrey, Jill         11    Poway               20:18
23  Newton, Bethany       11    Centennial (Cor)    20:26
24  Eberwein, Shelby      11    Yucaipa             20:28
25  Garcia, Amie          11    Vista Murrieta      20:28
26  Encinas, Sadie        11    Warren              20:29
27  Bauer, Amanda         11    Poway               20:35
28  Nava, Jackie          11    Wilson (LB) -SS     20:36
29  Barnard, Monique      11    Arcadia             20:48
30  Galindo, Hatchly      11    Vista Murrieta      20:56
31  Anderson, Valerie     11    Corona              21:00
32  Laurent, Kristen      11    San Clemente        21:03
33  Gorostieta, Montserrat11    Wilson (LB) -SS     21:06
34  Ramos, Teresa         11    Warren              21:07
35  Panza, Isabelle       11    Arcadia             21:08
36  Baltierra, Natalie    11    Centennial (Cor)    21:08
37  Dellamico, Anna       11    Chaparral           21:18
38  O'Neil, Dasha         11    El Toro             21:20
39  Orozco, Valeria       11    Warren              21:29
40  Ramos, Sofia          11    Warren              21:32
41  Arslan, Chantal       11    Arcadia             21:35
42  Jimenez, Alexis       11    Warren              21:42
43  GUAJARDO, ANHAYTE     11    Alhambra -SS        21:42
44  Slivkoff, Nicolette   11    Aliso Niguel        21:48
45  Arrington, Analisa    11    San Clemente        21:51
46  Galland, Abigail      11    San Clemente        21:52
47  Kim, Susie            11    Chino Hills         21:52
48  Zahn, Holly           11    El Toro             21:53
49  Louis, Alexis         11    Poly (Riv)          21:56
50  Helgeson, Bridget     11    Chino Hills         21:57
51  Alvarez, Gina         11    Poway               22:03
52  Agis, Melissa         11    Warren              22:14
53  Taylor, Mariah        11    Wilson (LB) -SS     22:16
54  Becerra, Alondra      11    Yucaipa             22:19
55  Delgadillo, Tatiana   11    San Clemente        22:24
56  Middleton, Kelly      11    El Toro             22:26
57  Quintero, Maura       11    Santa Ana           22:27
58  Romero, Jennifer      11    El Toro             22:31
59  Goss, Aly             11    El Toro             22:32
60  James, Madeline       11    Aliso Niguel        22:33
61  Resendez, Amanda      11    Yucaipa             22:37
62  Larson, Jessica       11    San Clemente        22:39
63  Melendez, Lilly       11    Warren              22:41
64  Winn, Christina       11    Poly (Riv)          22:48
65  Sanchez, Yesenia      11    San Clemente        23:00
66  Dodson, Emily         11    Dana Hills          23:02
67  Lost Tags, 62               Bib Not Registered  23:03
68  Padashi Fard, Ramina  11    Arcadia             23:09
69  Jasso, Brianna        11    Corona              23:09
70  Soto, Guadalupe       11    Wilson (LB) -SS     23:22
71  Bellock, Cailey       11    Poway               23:24
72  Linder, Brooke        11    Chaparral           23:25
73  Tallon, Chetana       11    Poway               23:25
74  Chmelka, Kaylii       11    Dana Hills          23:34
75  Riley, Shannon        11    Poway               23:43
76  Gutierrez, Maranda    11    San Clemente        23:43
77  Clark, Maddy          11    Aliso Niguel        23:44
78  Benitez, Karina       11    Warren              23:45
79  Laulhere, Keanna      11    San Clemente        23:46
80  Colton, Sara          11    Arcadia             23:47
81  Houldin, Paige        11    Capo Valley         23:50
82  Blashill, Bernadette  11    San Clemente        23:53
83  Collins, McKenzie     11    Aliso Niguel        23:55
84  Vargas, Jocelyne      11    Warren              23:58
85  Drew, Megan           11    Centennial (Cor)    24:07
86  Fulton, Kate          11    Dana Hills          24:08
87  Chicoine, Olivia      11    Capo Valley         24:18
88  McDowell, Rachel      11    Poway               24:20
89  Zarate, Daniela       11    San Clemente        24:25
90  Raby, Sierra          11    Wilson (LB) -SS     24:28
91  Brunette, Summer      11    Capo Valley         24:35
92  White, Alyssa         11    Poway               24:38
93  Molina, Estafani      11    El Toro             24:40
94  Spear, Shelby         11    El Toro             24:44
95  Corona, Charissa      11    Poly (Riv)          24:45
96  Wilson, Katrina       11    Centennial (Cor)    24:56
97  Herrera, Crystal      11    Warren              24:58
98  Libas, Leanne         11    El Toro             25:00
99  Lost Tags, 46               Bib Not Registered  25:00
100 Velazco, Daisy        11    Chino Hills         25:02
101 Escalante, Andrea     11    Warren              25:05
102 Hilton, Jennifer      9     Capo Valley         25:07
103 TRAN, KAREN           11    Alhambra -SS        25:14
104 Quintero, Caroline    11    Warren              25:25
105 Vega, Karina          11    Corona              25:26
106 Williams, Alexandria  11    Chino Hills         25:26
107 Ta, Judy              11    Alhambra -SS        25:35
108 Brozek, Julia         11    Capo Valley         25:38
109 Bonilla, Jessica      11    Chino Hills         25:41
110 Hou, Katarina         11    Arcadia             25:42
111 Sawaya, Cynthia       11    Arcadia             25:44
112 Margis, Sarah         11    Wilson (LB) -SS     25:48
113 Christensen, Kalyx    11    Poway               25:49
114 Vasquez, Liseth       11    Millikan            25:50
115 Puckett, Emily        11    San Clemente        25:54
116 Baker, Lauren         11    Chaparral           25:55
117 Drozd, Katie          11    Chino Hills         26:00
118 Myers, Monica         11    Chino Hills         26:03
119 Lost Tags, 47               Bib Not Registered  26:03
120 Belson, Abby          11    Aliso Niguel        26:04
121 Thompson, Kelly       11    Aliso Niguel        26:08
122 Spinelli, Anza        11    San Clemente        26:08
123 Henry, Ashley         11    San Clemente        26:11
124 Mercado, Evelin       11    San Clemente        26:13
125 Dennis, Hailey        11    Capo Valley         26:22
126 Ramirez, Cristina     11    Warren              26:24
127 Bowen, Meredith       11    Capo Valley         26:35
128 Ibanez, Cindy         11    Chaparral           26:50
129 Corapi, Robyn         11    Warren              26:53
130 Grabowski, Amber      11    Capo Valley         26:57
131 Caraveo, Nancy        11    Centennial (Cor)    26:58
132 Reeves, McKenna       11    Aliso Niguel        27:06
133 Tierney, Leah         11    Capo Valley         27:10
134 Choi, Jaihee          11    Chino Hills         27:25
135 Gjovik, Maddi         11    Aliso Niguel        27:27
136 Vega, Yvette          11    Yucaipa             27:33
137 Daw, Mackenzie        11    Aliso Niguel        27:41
138 Sanchez, Nathalie     11    Vista Murrieta      27:51
139 Flores, Ashley        10    Yucaipa             28:02
140 Hurtado, Monica       11    Warren              28:05
141 Avila, Alex-Victori   11    Poly (Riv)          30:09
142 Carter, Josilyn       11    Poly (Riv)          31:01
143 Tsuchihara, Madoka    11    Alhambra -SS        31:09
144 Nichols, Hannah       11    Poway               31:58
145 Runnalls, Beka        11    Poway               32:07
146 Williams, Alexis      11    Chino Hills         33:01



  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School             Finals
=======================================================================
1   Panteleon, Jesus      11    Tustin              15:50
2   Stone, Brenden        11    Northwood           32:27
3   Magana, Anuare        11    Costa Mesa          16:16
4   Wasley, Tristan       11    Laguna Hills        16:23
5   Bourgeois, Jacob      11    Pacifica (GG)       16:25
6   Mariconda, Anthony    11    JSerra              16:32
7   Chamberlain, Matthew  11    JSerra              16:41
8   Kinnett, Tristan      11    Laguna Hills        16:56
9   Terres, Matthew       11    Northwood           16:59
10  Philipp, Ian          11    Northwood           16:59
11  Doan, Josh            11    Tustin              17:06
12  Grimm, Joseph         11    Laguna Hills        17:09
13  Willis, Scott         11    El Segundo          17:26
14  Romanenko, Mickael    11    Servite             17:28
15  Bowen, Cole           11    Santa Margarita     17:28
16  Kent, Mason           11    Lutheran (Orange)   17:29
17  Hays, Tristan         11    Tahquitz            17:32
18  Kraus, AJ             11    JSerra              17:32
19  Dugard, Liam          11    JSerra              17:34
20  Hernandez, John       11    Costa Mesa          17:37
21  Rodriguez, Eric       11    Laguna Hills        17:38
22  McReynolds, Luke      11    Corona Del Mar      17:40
23  Sharp, Nolan          11    El Segundo          17:42
24  Ramos, Juan           11    La Quinta (W)       17:45
25  Garcia, Jose          11    Tahquitz            17:49
26  Guzman, Ben           11    Northwood           17:50
27  Foundoulis, Matthew   11    Laguna Hills        17:56
28  Bonecutter, Jordan    11    Laguna Hills        17:57
29  Getscher, Tim         11    Servite             17:58
30  Kalasky, Grant        11    Santa Margarita     18:05
31  Avelar, Andres        11    Costa Mesa          18:09
32  Sherburne, Connor     11    JSerra              18:14
33  Solares, Abraham      11    Tustin              18:14
34  Andrew, Jeremiah      11    Lutheran (Orange)   18:16
35  Jeng, Andy            11    Irvine              18:20
36  Pedraza, Steven       11    San Juan Hills      18:24
37  Shepherd, Duncan      11    Northwood           18:29
38  Baker, Jayson         11    Costa Mesa          18:36
39  Pham, An              11    Irvine              18:37
40  Nishimi, Keaton       11    Pacifica (GG)       18:37
41  Ortiz-Luis, Ricky     11    Santa Margarita     18:39
42  Warner, Dylan         11    Palm Desert         18:40
43  Shaffer, Drake        11    Northwood           18:40
44  Hill, Benjamin        11    San Juan Hills      18:47
45  Lewis, Peter          11    JSerra              18:47
46  Juarez, Jesse         11    La Quinta (W)       18:48
47  Valenti, Tyler        11    Servite             18:49
48  PACHECO, BRYAN        11    Hesperia            18:52
49  Schlackman, Jordan    11    La Quinta (W)       18:56
50  Vu, James             11    La Quinta (W)       19:03
51  Bonecutter, Blake     11    Laguna Hills        19:06
52  Gruber, Caden         11    Corona Del Mar      19:08
53  Lovchik, Aaron        11    Servite             19:08
54  Liau, David           11    Northwood           19:12
55  GUERRERO, BRANDON     11    Hesperia            19:13
56  Nguyen, Yuta          11    Irvine              19:16
57  Espindola, Alberto    11    Estancia            19:18
58  cooper, nathan        11    Tustin              19:20
59  Tavares, Ramiro       11    Irvine              19:25
60  Hernandez, Zach       11    Irvine              19:28
61  Allen, Dylan          11    Tustin              19:33
62  Comroe, Taylor        11    Santa Margarita     19:37
63  Fowler, Alex          11    El Segundo          19:39
64  Espinili, Jared       11    Irvine              19:45
65  Crain, Zac            11    Lutheran (Orange)   19:46
66  Tran, Tyler           11    Northwood           19:48
67  Rodriguez, Omar       11    Tustin              19:48
68  Spigner, Tahj         11    Laguna Hills        19:49
69  Frank, Lonnie         11    La Quinta (W)       19:53
70  Ravicz, Kodiak        11    Palm Desert         19:54
71  Darcy, Chris          9     JSerra              20:00
72  Garza, Christian      11    Servite             20:00
73  Chin, Ron             11    Irvine              20:04
74  Lee, Andy             11    Northwood           20:12
75  Joaquin, Victor       11    San Juan Hills      20:14
76  Barden, Garrett       11    Palm Desert         20:20
77  Suarez, George        11    Palm Desert         20:25
78  MacLean, Brian        11    Costa Mesa          20:40
79  Maresca, Cole         11    Palm Desert         20:41
80  Ferrales, Devon       10    Pacifica (GG)       20:44
81  Brenneman, Kyle       11    San Juan Hills      20:45
82  Thompson, Grant       11    Laguna Hills        20:46
83  Welter, Nicholas      11    San Juan Hills      20:53
84  Chavez, Jesse         11    El Segundo          20:58
85  Finney-Tasso, Evan    11    Saddleback Valley C 20:58
86  Vu, Tu                11    St. Michaels Prep   21:13
87  McLaughlin, Clint     11    Santa Margarita     21:19
88  palacios, miguel      11    Tustin              21:31
89  Eigle, Sean           11    San Juan Hills      21:37
90  Tolby, Kevin          11    Pacifica (GG)       21:43
91  McCormick, Brad       11    Pacifica (GG)       21:56
92  Lomeli, Anthony       11    Verbum Dei          22:05
93  Romero, Alberto       11    Verbum Dei          22:09
94  Katzman, Kevin        12    San Juan Hills      22:11
95  Melendres-Zamud, Jesus11    Palm Desert         22:15
96  Chi, Andrew           11    Pacifica (GG)       22:38
97  Heinicke, Liam        11    San Juan Hills      22:44
98  Ngo, Van              11    Irvine              22:51
99  Aguilar, Cristian     11    St. Michaels Prep   23:08
100 DeLaurie, Noah        11    San Juan Hills      23:28
101 Pastelin, Jonathan    11    Pacifica (GG)       23:32
102 Buenrostro, Sergio    11    Verbum Dei          23:44
103 Bonifacio, Bryan      11    Saddleback Valley C 23:44
104 C, Jacob              11    Lutheran (Orange)   23:49
105 Phan, Khanh           11    Pacifica (GG)       24:04
106 Garwood, JD           9     San Juan Hills      24:08
107 King, Ty              11    El Segundo          24:18
108 Burnham, John         11    St. Michaels Prep   24:34
109 Moreno, Damien        11    San Juan Hills      24:42
110 branconier, logan     11    Charter Oak         24:50
111 Caro, Anthony         11    Rancho Dominguez Pr 25:15
112 Caico, Joseph         11    St. Michaels Prep   25:23
113 Serrano, John         11    St. Michaels Prep   25:39
114 Gutierrez, Nestor     11    Laguna Hills        25:51
115 Sacharske, Vincent    11    Laguna Hills        25:59
116 Wetton, Hunter        11    Corona Del Mar      26:06
117 Cisneros, Eric        11    Pacifica (GG)       26:07
118 Halstead, Andrew      11    Pacifica (GG)       26:21
119 Morales, Miguel       11    Verbum Dei          26:33
120 Felix, Daniel         11    Verbum Dei          26:34
121 Herrera, Bobby        11    Pacifica (GG)       26:39
122 Cuenca, Lorenzo       11    St. Michaels Prep   26:49
123 Huynh, Brian          11    Laguna Hills        26:51
124 Garcia, Juan          11    Verbum Dei          26:55
125 Jimenez, Ricardo      11    Verbum Dei          28:03
126 Ramirez, Alexis       11    Verbum Dei          28:40
127 Shelton, Matthew      11    St. Michaels Prep   29:31
128 Aguilar, Diego        11    St. Michaels Prep   31:24
129 Tittman, Max          11    St. Michaels Prep   32:29



  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School             Finals
=======================================================================
1   Lautanen, Emma        11    Mira Costa          18:58
2   Brunstein, Natasha    11    Mira Costa          19:11
3   Cantu, Taylore        11    Hemet               19:15
4   DELACRUZ, FANNY       11    Santiago (GG)       19:21
5   Stern, Sarah          11    University -SS      19:26
6   Jeong, Kara           11    Mira Costa          19:36
7   Barth, Erin           11    Newport Harbor      19:40
8   Bartyczak, Megan      11    Mater Dei -SS       19:53
9   Peabody, Kelly        11    Mater Dei -SS       19:54
10  chuang, michelle      11    Beckman             20:00
11  TANNER, MORGAN        11    Ayala               20:00
12  Wong, Kriya           11    Peninsula           20:02
13  CARAVELLO, BROOKE     11    Canyon (Ana)        20:02
14  Ayala, Jasmine        11    Mater Dei -SS       20:03
15  Ward, Avery           11    Mira Costa          20:12
16  Klashman, Courtney    11    Peninsula           20:16
17  Upham, Kaylee         11    Sultana             20:22
18  Cantrell, Julia       11    Claremont           20:22
19  VUILLEMEY, MORGANE    11    Murrieta Valley     20:24
20  LIM, DAPHNE           11    Valencia (Pl)       20:25
21  MENDOZA, XAMILEX      11    Santiago (GG)       20:32
22  Denbaugh, Maddie      11    Hemet               20:41
23  Mercado, Arcelia      11    Hemet               20:42
24  Cerrillos, Melissa    11    Claremont           20:51
25  Chen, Bailey          11    Mira Costa          20:52
26  VARGAS, MARICRUZ      11    Valencia (Pl)       20:59
27  TOE, EYO              11    Ayala               21:01
28  HAECKER, JAMIE        11    Murrieta Valley     21:04
29  Birchler, Emilie      11    Woodbridge          21:04
30  Miller, Megan         11    Mission Viejo       21:14
31  Chaput, Hannah        11    Claremont           21:19
32  Calcagnie, Lauren     11    Mission Viejo       21:22
33  Divok, Tia            11    University -SS      21:25
34  GARAY, CLARISSA       11    Ayala               21:25
35  ZABORNIAK, KATARINA   11    Canyon (Ana)        21:26
36  Kim, Susan            11    Peninsula           21:30
37  Rivera, Ariana        11    San Gorgonio        21:33
38  Huerta, Selena        11    Hemet               21:39
39  Robles, Xochitl       11    San Gorgonio        21:42
40  Fontes, Rachel        11    Mission Viejo       21:45
41  Donaghue, Kiera       11    Fallbrook           21:48
42  Goodbody, Sydney      11    Mira Costa          21:50
43  Moore, Angela         11    Sultana             21:51
44  Balding, Brooke       11    Mission Viejo       21:54
45  Bustemante, Alexis    11    Claremont           21:59
46  Movchan, Alyssa       11    Cerritos            22:00
47  Smathers, Clarissa    11    Tesoro              22:01
48  Dutra, Rebeca         11    Mira Costa          22:03
49  Mahr, Jessica         11    Sultana             22:10
50  Park, Stacy           11    Cerritos            22:17
51  McElwee, Cheryl       11    University -SS      22:19
52  Farley, Paige         11    Mater Dei -SS       22:19
53  Lau, Florence         11    Cerritos            22:26
54  MARTINEZ, CHRISTINA   11    Ayala               22:27
55  GARCIA, MONIQUE       11    Ayala               22:27
56  Pullen, Larissa       11    Claremont           22:28
57  Ledina, Nicole        11    Woodbridge          22:30
58  Beckett, Alex         11    Fallbrook           22:30
59  DIAZ, DULCE           11    Valencia (Pl)       22:32
60  mccleary, jennier     11    Beckman             22:42
61  CHAVEZ, MARISSA       11    Murrieta Valley     22:45
62  ARREOLA, DIANA        11    Ayala               22:45
63  Chen, Simone          11    Mira Costa          22:46
64  Barbieri, Jordan      11    Mater Dei -SS       22:52
65  Desaidamle, Sonia     11    Peninsula           22:57
66  Wenz, Rachel          11    Woodbridge          23:00
67  Hernandez, Hazel      11    Anaheim             23:02
68  Ford, Lindsay         11    Claremont           23:04
69  Wei, Jingwen          12    University -SS      23:04
70  SANTANA, EDITH        11    Valencia (Pl)       23:07
71  Duquette, Brittney    11    Claremont           23:13
72  BEALL, STEVEY         11    Murrieta Valley     23:15
73  Chu, Megan            11    Cerritos            23:17
74  Supple, Gabriella     11    Mater Dei -SS       23:18
75  Agahi, Yaus           11    University -SS      23:28
76  Vallier, Angel        11    Mission Viejo       23:29
77  Perry, Kat            11    Mater Dei -SS       23:32
78  Dickson, Elizabeth    11    Peninsula           23:37
79  Gomez, Maria          11    Newport Harbor      23:39
80  Perdomo, Elizabeth    11    Anaheim             23:41
81  Molina, Alisa         11    Mission Viejo       23:42
82  Brost, Christina      11    Mater Dei -SS       23:43
83  Webb, Haley           11    Mira Costa          23:47
84  Simes, Mary           11    Mater Dei -SS       23:48
85  Hernandez, Gaby       10    Mission Viejo       23:50
86  Granados, Kirsten     11    Newport Harbor      23:53
87  CONTORAN, ESMERALDA   11    Valencia (Pl)       23:55
88  FLORES, ERICA         11    Ayala               23:57
89  Khan, Aliya           11    Hemet               23:58
90  Duarte, Jerrina       11    San Gorgonio        24:00
91  Smiggs, Sidney        11    Mission Viejo       24:01
92  WAYE, ASHLEY          11    Ayala               24:07
93  Nwoke, Marisa         11    Mira Costa          24:08
94  Gonzalez, Belen       11    Anaheim             24:09
95  MacDonald, Riley      11    Mira Costa          24:10
96  Junkins, Katie        11    Mater Dei -SS       24:16
97  Ramirez, Maribel      11    San Gorgonio        24:17
98  Chung, Michelle       11    San Gorgonio        24:18
99  Ruiz, Jessica         11    San Gorgonio        24:19
100 Helm, Claire          11    Mira Costa          24:22
101 Oshiro, Jessica       11    Cerritos            24:22
102 Patman, Kara          11    Mira Costa          24:23
103 Melendez, Julia       11    San Gorgonio        24:27
104 Verendia, Camille     11    Peninsula           24:28
105 Evans, Riley          11    Claremont           24:29
106 Gillette, McKay       11    Mira Costa          24:33
107 FAIELLO, SAMANTHA     11    Ayala               24:36
108 Hoag, Natalie         11    Mira Costa          24:37
109 Park, Deborah         11    Cerritos            24:42
110 Peterson, Katie       11    Woodbridge          24:43
111 Oliver, Rachel        11    Woodbridge          24:44
112 Nerad, Maddie         11    Mira Costa          24:47
113 Bunch, Adelle         11    Woodbridge          24:49
114 McBean, Breanna       11    Tesoro              24:54
115 Chapman, Destinee     11    Sultana             24:54
116 CHANG, RACHEL         11    Valencia (Pl)       24:58
117 TIGHE, ELYSE          11    Ayala               25:00
118 Lopez, Breana         11    Cerritos            25:08
119 Bridget, Sweeney      11    Mater Dei -SS       25:17
120 Wojick, Reed          11    Mira Costa          25:20
121 Gaw, Kaitlin          11    Mater Dei -SS       25:23
122 ANDERSON, HAILEY      11    Valencia (Pl)       25:36
123 Eich, Alexi           11    Fallbrook           25:44
124 Goodson, Morganne     11    Newport Harbor      25:46
125 Sanchez, Xiomara      11    Sultana             25:50
126 PARK, MARIAH          11    Valencia (Pl)       25:55
127 Galvin, Aoife         11    Beckman             25:57
128 Ashikian, Gassia      11    Mira Costa          25:57
129 Rogers, Elise         11    Newport Harbor      26:02
130 Escalante,  Alicia    11    Woodbridge          26:07
131 Durant, Jessica       11    Woodbridge          26:19
132 ZAHA, KIRA            11    Murrieta Valley     26:23
133 RICHARDSON, CORYN     11    Murrieta Valley     26:39
134 Hughes, Michelle      11    Sultana             27:00
135 Oliver, Alyssa        11    Mission Viejo       27:01
136 Arismendy, Melissa    11    Mater Dei -SS       27:11
137 GROSDIDIER, SHELBY    11    Murrieta Valley     27:21
138 ShabaKesaz, Pauniz    9     Woodbridge          27:37
139 Won, Jeanie           11    Cerritos            27:43
140 Vincent, Baylie       11    Mission Viejo       27:48
141 Lujano, Jacquline     11    San Gorgonio        28:42
142 Yu, Kelsi             11    Beckman             29:00
143 Hung, Audrey          11    Peninsula           29:18
144 Pano, Alexandra       11    Peninsula           29:19
145 Kardamilas, Christiana11    Woodbridge          29:52
146 LABRADA, RUTH         11    Murrieta Valley     29:54
147 Huang, Tiffany        11    Cerritos            30:06
148 Berndt, Kimberly      11    Beckman             30:18
149 Hernandez, Alexa      11    Beckman             31:45
150 Rios, Vanessa         11    Anaheim             31:50
151 Lopez, Jacqueline     11    San Gorgonio        33:16



  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School             Finals
=======================================================================
1   Gonzalez, Benjamin    11    Warren              15:37
2   Silva, Josh           11    Corona              15:38
3   Rodriguez, Jonathan   11    Warren              15:43
4   Barragan, Andres      11    Warren              15:54
5   Brooks, Liam          11    Corona              15:56
6   Payne, Thomas         11    Vista Murrieta      16:27
7   Reddish, Colton       11    Vista Murrieta      16:28
8   Constante, Eric       11    Vista Murrieta      16:28
9   Malloy, Chris         11    Vista Murrieta      16:28
10  Lopez, Sam            11    Chaparral           16:32
11  Bautista, Samuel      11    California -SS      16:34
12  King, Jacob           11    Capo Valley         16:35
13  Robles, Gilbert       11    Corona              16:36
14  Menedez, Freddie      11    Warren              16:38
15  Soloman, Brook        11    Corona              16:38
16  Knaus, Trevor         11    Vista Murrieta      16:41
17  Lotgering, Christian  11    Corona              16:41
18  Rodriguez, Marc       11    Wilson (LB) -SS     16:42
19  Smith, Alex           11    Dana Hills          16:46
20  Schmitz, Kade         11    San Pedro           16:49
21  Dominguez, Danny      11    Santa Ana           16:51
22  Bevins, Jacob         11    El Toro             16:51
23  Monzon, Randell       11    Santa Ana           16:52
24  Cassidy, Brendan      11    Poway               16:52
25  Couvrette, Tyler      11    Poway               16:53
26  Andazola, Daniel      11    Warren              16:56
27  Liem, James           11    Arcadia             16:59
28  Castillo, Benny       11    California -SS      17:00
29  Chacon, William       11    California -SS      17:01
30  Mettler, Jeff         11    Arcadia             17:02
31  Estrada, Brandon      11    Chaparral           17:03
32  Colletti, Nathaniel   11    Chino Hills         17:04
33  Chavez, Taylor        11    El Toro             17:09
34  Ambrocio, Brian       11    Santa Ana           17:10
35  Price, Zach           11    Arcadia             17:11
36  Lwin, Henry           11    Arcadia             17:14
37  Kupfert, Jacob        11    El Toro             17:15
38  Shelton, Matt         11    San Clemente        17:20
39  Pacheco, Juan         11    Santa Ana           17:20
40  Flores, Sergio        11    Vista Murrieta      17:23
41  Tyrell-Smith, Andrew  11    Capo Valley         17:24
42  Arcos, Marcelo        11    Chino Hills         17:24
43  Beltran, Ricky        11    Warren              17:24
44  Arcos, Christopher    11    Chino Hills         17:26
45  Morales, Chris        11    Corona              17:26
46  Nunez, Cristian       11    Poly (Riv)          17:26
47  Callender, Bryce      11    El Toro             17:32
48  RAMIREZ, DANIEL       11    Alhambra -SS        17:37
49  Platt, Wesley         11    El Toro             17:39
50  Greenberg, Kobi       11    Dana Hills          17:39
51  Olson, Elliot         11    Dana Hills          17:41
52  Chavez, Angel         11    San Pedro           17:42
53  Fong, Jason           11    Arcadia             17:43
54  Dodson, Preston       11    Poly (Riv)          17:44
55  Scott, Alex           11    Chino Hills         17:44
56  Joseph, Brandon       11    Poly (Riv)          17:47
57  Spiker, Jeremy        11    Vista Murrieta      17:49
58  Jacobs, Kyle          11    Aliso Niguel        17:51
59  Valdez, Isaiah        11    Chino Hills         17:55
60  Whitney, Eric         11    Poway               17:56
61  Heredia, Sean         11    Corona              17:57
62  Ortiz, Josh           11    Chino Hills         18:00
63  Vollebregt, Josh      11    San Clemente        18:00
64  Dahms, Nick           11    Chino Hills         18:01
65  Robbins, Jeffrey      11    Poly (Riv)          18:01
66  Hernandez, Dagoberto  11    Warren              18:02
67  Reed, Kyle            11    Chino Hills         18:04
68  Kohls, Ryan           11    Capo Valley         18:05
69  Martin, Spike         11    Capo Valley         18:06
70  Perez, Flaviano       11    Santa Ana           18:09
71  Pena, Richardo        11    Warren              18:10
72  Diaz, James           11    Vista Murrieta      18:14
73  Mankau, Garret        11    Centennial (Cor)    18:18
74  Balbuena, Jonny       11    Santa Ana           18:19
75  Mattson, Anders       11    Dana Hills          18:21
76  Ramsay, Hayden        11    Yucaipa             18:25
77  Atwell, Michael       11    Poly (Riv)          18:28
78  Parkes, Brent         11    Poway               18:28
79  Rehfeldt, Joshua      11    Chino Hills         18:30
80  Diestra, Michael      11    Centennial (Cor)    18:31
81  Silva, Luis           11    Vista Murrieta      18:32
82  Bradley, Clay         11    Chaparral           18:33
83  Garcia, Gary          11    Corona              18:36
84  Reyes, Izel           11    Chino Hills         18:36
85  Koreerat, Jaace       11    Chaparral           18:39
86  Barton, Matthew       11    Warren              18:40
87  Flores, Joey          11    San Pedro           18:42
88  Chen, Chris           11    Arcadia             18:42
89  Parker, Michael       11    Poly (Riv)          18:44
90  Prefontaine, James    11    Dana Hills          18:47
91  EMIG, TYLER           11    Lakewood            18:50
92  Artiga, Oliver        11    Arcadia             18:53
93  Castillo, Josue       11    Warren              18:53
94  Alvarado, Esteban     11    Corona              18:54
95  Magee, Nate           11    Dana Hills          18:55
96  Borovinski, Ben       11    Dana Hills          18:56
97  Zuelke, Dylan         11    Millikan            18:59
98  Burke, John           11    Poly (Riv)          19:02
99  Tsai, Horace          11    Chaparral           19:04
100 Mondragon, Eric       11    Corona              19:05
101 Rosas, Ramon          11    Millikan            19:06
102 Ibarra, Carlos        11    Arcadia             19:11
103 Moreno, Keanu         11    Centennial (Cor)    19:11
104 Barranco, Aldair      11    Poway               19:11
105 Perez, Raul           11    Warren              19:13
106 McCabe, Kyle          11    Vista Murrieta      19:17
107 Goodman, Spencer      10    Millikan            19:20
108 Flores, Christopher   9     Warren              19:24
109 Pickron, Garrett      11    Vista Murrieta      19:30
110 Pena, Brian           11    Warren              19:35
111 Weink, Jaryd          11    Chino Hills         19:37
112 Nino, Maximillano     11    Warren              19:38
113 Field, Scott          11    Poly (Riv)          19:42
114 Flores, Eric          11    Poly (Riv)          19:44
115 Menendez, Jose        11    Warren              19:45
116 Caton, Flavio         11    Santa Ana           19:47
117 Santana, Luis         11    Warren              19:47
118 Rathod, Kishen        11    California -SS      19:49
119 Tamariz, Jose         11    San Clemente        19:53
120 Thia, Alex            11    Warren              19:54
121 Enyeart, Brandon      11    Poly (Riv)          19:57
122 ARTEAGA, ERIC         11    Lakewood            19:59
123 Guzman, Robert        11    Centennial (Cor)    20:00
124 Hernandez, Jeffery    11    Centennial (Cor)    20:04
125 Kirya, Nicholas       11    Alhambra -SS        20:09
126 Sloan, Billy          11    Dana Hills          20:09
127 Tolley, Dallin        11    Centennial (Cor)    20:09
128 Watkins, Jackson      11    Dana Hills          20:10
129 Desai, Aakash         10    Aliso Niguel        20:12
130 Amberger, Connor      11    Aliso Niguel        20:14
131 Strelnikoff, Sasha    11    San Clemente        20:16
132 Rodriguez, Raymond    11    Yucaipa             20:17
133 Amposta, Arnold       11    Millikan            20:18
134 Alia, Marco           11    Santa Ana           20:21
135 Garcia, Michael       11    Centennial (Cor)    20:22
136 Liu, Howard           11    Arcadia             20:25
137 Lorensen, Kevin       11    Wilson (LB) -SS     20:25
138 Garcia, Andrew        11    Warren              20:30
139 Delgado, Brian        11    Warren              20:30
140 Mull, Henry           11    Poway               20:30
141 Lirrazaga, Brandyn    10    Warren              20:33
142 Tovares, Ethan        11    Alhambra -SS        20:35
143 Esquibel, Johnathan   11    Chaparral           20:35
144 Clark, Mitchell       11    Capo Valley         20:43
145 Ramirez, Miguel       11    Warren              20:46
146 Minns, Robert         11    El Toro             20:50
147 Chen, Ruo Yu          11    Arcadia             20:53
148 Lee, Simon            11    Alhambra -SS        20:59
149 Bermudez, Oscar       11    Millikan            21:06
150 Taniguchi, Mikio      11    Vista Murrieta      21:13
151 Finazzo, Ryan         11    Poly (Riv)          21:13
152 RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN     11    Lakewood            21:14
153 Martin, Gavin         11    Capo Valley         21:16
154 Gallardo, Eric        11    Warren              21:20
155 Montes, Alex          11    Wilson (LB) -SS     21:23
156 Lost Tags, 47               Bib Not Registered  21:27
157 Kelley, Korbin        11    Chino Hills         21:28
158 Nakatani, Joseph      11    Poly (Riv)          21:30
159 Kato, Nick            11    El Toro             21:32
160 Bacon, James          11    San Clemente        21:42
161 DOMINGUEZ, JOSEPH     11    Lakewood            21:47
162 Boyd, Shelldon        11    Poway               21:57
163 CHAU, RAYMOND         11    Alhambra -SS        21:58
164 Van Patten, Jacob     11    Capo Valley         22:00
165 Pascual, Andrew       11    Aliso Niguel        22:00
166 HUYNH, KENNY          11    Alhambra -SS        22:00
167 Bloom, Kyle           11    Poway               22:02
168 Guanuna, Elias        11    Poway               22:03
169 Gratrix, Taylor       11    Vista Murrieta      22:09
170 Lim, Hope             11    Warren              22:11
171 Talens, Devin         11    El Toro             22:12
172 Aguilera, Cesar       11    Warren              22:14
173 Dunham, Jimmy         11    Capo Valley         22:28
174 Wong, William         11    Alhambra -SS        22:35
175 Ramirez, Jordan       11    Vista Murrieta      23:10
176 English, Clay         11    Centennial (Cor)    23:18
177 Kerr, Andrew          11    San Clemente        23:27
178 Coon, Zack            11    San Clemente        23:41
179 Amin, Kush            11    San Clemente        24:28
180 Amaya, Chris          11    Warren              24:29
181 Del Rio, Jose         11    Santa Ana           25:00
182 Reese, Jacob          11    El Toro             25:00
183 Espinosa, Emiliano    11    Arcadia             25:00
184 Hernandez, Marcos     11    Santa Ana           25:11
185 Banks, Andrew         11    San Clemente        25:32
186 Allebes, Soren        11    Capo Valley         26:18
187 Stoffel, Hunter       11    Capo Valley         26:18



  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School             Finals
=======================================================================
1   Knights, Bethan       12    Northwood           17:36
2   Frank, Alyssa         12    La Reina            18:45
3   Palomino, Ally        9     Bishop Amat         18:45
4   Pigneri, Booke        12    Santa Margarita     19:14
5   Muniz, Yamileth       12    Laguna Hills        19:15
6   Fracassi, Kylee       12    JSerra              19:25
7   Oden, Danielle        12    Esperanza           19:29
8   Cabrera, Samantha     10    Bishop Amat         19:29
9   Petrusson, Holly      12    La Reina            19:36
10  Solorio, Amanda       12    Irvine              19:43
11  Ogan, Samantha        12    Esperanza           19:46
12  McDonald, Madeline    12    Rosary              20:03
13  Naruse, Ellen         12    Corona Del Mar      20:13
14  Tenorio, Pamela       12    Bishop Amat         20:15
15  Born, Amber           12    San Juan Hills      20:24
16  Vazquez, Daysi        12    Costa Mesa          20:31
17  Jimenez, Xiomara      12    San Juan Hills      20:36
18  Alberico, Evie        9     Bishop Amat         20:43
19  curringa, antanella   12    Charter Oak         20:49
20  Almquist, Haley       12    Santa Margarita     20:49
21  Munoz, GiGi           10    Bishop Amat         21:05
22  Hua, Carline          12    Laguna Hills        21:08
23  Edstrom, Riley        12    Northwood           21:11
24  Clifton, Hannah       12    JSerra              21:16
25  Brown, Rachel         12    Lutheran (Orange)   21:16
26  Aquilino, Marie       12    JSerra              21:23
27  Rodriguez, Nayeli     12    Northview           21:45
28  Birely, Parker        12    Saddleback Valley C 21:52
29  Glenn, Emily          12    Corona Del Mar      21:59
30  Pendergrass, Jean     12    Saddleback Valley C 22:04
31  Walsh, Madison        12    Santa Margarita     22:06
32  O'Toole, Megan        12    La Reina            22:11
33  Selenski, Kayla       12    JSerra              22:12
34  Masterson, Kaitlyn    12    Rosary              22:14
35  Puentes, Jackie       12    Estancia            22:25
36  Lane, Megan           12    Lutheran (Orange)   22:25
37  Park, Shinne          12    Irvine              22:34
38  Dixit, Anjali         12    Northwood           22:36
39  Bitterly, Jennifer    12    La Reina            22:36
40  Gutierrez, Jocelyn    12    Costa Mesa          22:37
41  Schaff, Hannah        12    Laguna Hills        22:39
42  Duarte, Alina         12    Irvine              23:01
43  Sanchez, Anne Marie   12    Tustin              23:05
44  Parsons, Paige        12    Santa Margarita     23:05
45  Pearson, Melissa      12    La Reina            23:17
46  Martinez, Tiffany     12    Tahquitz            23:26
47  Venard, Torrey        12    La Quinta (W)       23:31
48  Roesgen, Jessica      12    Santa Margarita     23:42
49  Copley, Pamela        12    Pacifica (GG)       23:53
50  Swanson, Rachel       12    La Reina            23:58
51  Martinez, Jocelyn     12    Esperanza           24:04
52  LeCourt, Hayley       12    Santa Margarita     24:04
53  Granados, Carolina    12    Tahquitz            24:08
54  Yuen, Esther          12    Irvine              24:09
55  Milani, Lauren        12    Santa Margarita     24:14
56  O'Toole, Colleen      12    La Reina            24:21
57  Elliott-Pope, Bridgid 12    Palm Desert         24:26
58  Thaung, Audrey        12    Saddleback Valley C 24:28
59  lu, shelly            12    Charter Oak         24:31
60  Roseren, Vanessa      12    Charter Oak         24:35
61  Rodarte, Anyssa       12    Bishop Amat         24:47
62  rodrigues, emily      12    Charter Oak         24:56
63  Miller, Natalie       12    Lutheran (Orange)   25:14
64  Camerena, Elizabeth   12    Esperanza           25:21
65  Rios, Lucrecia        12    Santa Margarita     25:25
66  Hall, Samantha        12    Esperanza           25:28
67  Stuart, Brooke        12    La Reina            25:33
68  Sandoval, Lexi        12    Tahquitz            25:36
69  Diaz, Tori            12    Charter Oak         25:40
70  Aufill, Jennifer      12    Laguna Hills        25:45
71  Loresto, Lucine       12    Tahquitz            25:52
72  Kahng, Eunice         12    Pacifica (GG)       26:41
73  Camenker, Grace       12    La Reina            26:53
74  Avila, Kenya          12    Costa Mesa          27:00
75  Tejeda, Anissa        12    Pacifica (GG)       27:08
76  Salamati-Pour, Marjan 12    Corona Del Mar      27:17
77  Dressler, Ashlyn      12    Saddleback Valley C 27:30
78  Tebbe, Brooke         12    Pacifica (GG)       27:39
79  Macaluso, Arianna     12    La Reina            27:51
80  Aguirre, Michala      12    Tahquitz            28:14
81  Apodaca, Jamie        12    Esperanza           28:20
82  Parkinson, Cierra     12    Rosary              28:23
83  Mok, Adrienne         12    Corona Del Mar      28:30
84  Buchwald, Natalya     12    Corona Del Mar      29:45
85  Benis, Melody         12    Saddleback Valley C 30:30
86  Hanna, Stacey         12    Laguna Hills        30:37



  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School             Finals
=======================================================================
1   Marshall, Jackson     12    Woodbridge          15:34
2   SELEVOS, ANDREW       12    Canyon (Ana)        15:42
3   Pappas, Niko          12    Mira Costa          15:44
4   Suiste, Jake          12    Woodbridge          15:58
5   Ohmstede, JC          12    Mira Costa          15:58
6   SALAS, OSCAR          12    Santiago (GG)       15:59
7   HERRERA, ISMAIL       12    Murrieta Valley     16:02
8   Sunga, Arthur         12    Valencia (Pl)       16:09
9   AVILA, ANTHONY        12    Ayala               16:19
10  Carranza, Jonathan    12    Cerritos            16:22
11  DEUTSCH, TANNER       12    Canyon (Ana)        16:24
12  chung, christian      12    Beckman             16:33
13  Quarles, Joshua       12    Cerritos            16:33
14  Hernandez, Rene       12    Fallbrook           16:39
15  Pham, Kyle            12    Beckman             16:46
16  Quinby, Sam           12    University -SS      16:49
17  DELGADO, MARK         12    Canyon (Ana)        16:50
18  Reddy,  Anish         12    Woodbridge          16:55
19  Texeira, Isaac        12    Claremont           16:57
20  HUM, NICK             12    Ayala               17:03
21  Humphries, Andrew     12    Yucaipa             17:08
22  Musa, David           12    Claremont           17:09
23  Mendoza, Alex         12    Peninsula           17:10
24  Patel, Shrineel       12    Cerritos            17:11
25  Yang, Jeremy          12    Valencia (Pl)       17:11
26  Lyons, Matt           12    Peninsula           17:16
27  BISHMAN, CHASE        12    Canyon (Ana)        17:17
28  RIDER, CHRISTIAN      12    Canyon (Ana)        17:18
29  Bucher, Ross          12    Peninsula           17:19
30  HERMESMEYER, BRODY    12    Murrieta Valley     17:20
31  DeBarros, Marcell     12    Newport Harbor      17:27
32  Varela, Lorenzo       12    San Gorgonio        17:29
33  Corrales, Christian   12    Hemet               17:29
34  Contreras, Alex       12    Fallbrook           17:30
35  Caliz, Arthur         12    Cerritos            17:31
36  Isaac, Christian      12    Valencia (Pl)       17:34
37  Klopfer, Jared        12    Woodbridge          17:37
38  Kasamoto, Bryce       12    Claremont           17:39
39  DER, JACOB            12    Murrieta Valley     17:44
40  Kim, Isaac            12    Cerritos            17:44
41  Diaz, Henry           12    Valencia (Pl)       17:45
42  CARPENTER, MATTHEW    12    Murrieta Valley     17:49
43  Huff, Ben             12    Hemet               17:50
44  Duston, John          12    Peninsula           17:51
45  Figueroa, Dante       12    Valencia (Pl)       17:53
46  Moody, Alex           12    Peninsula           17:56
47  Pearson, Matt         12    Mater Dei -SS       17:59
48  MUELLER, KEEGAN       12    Murrieta Valley     18:01
49  Lopez, Manny          12    Valencia (Pl)       18:02
50  Plascencia, Austin    12    Valencia (Pl)       18:03
51  Jackson, Austin       12    Hemet               18:03
52  Villanueva, Jason     12    Sultana             18:07
53  Miller, Cade          12    Beckman             18:07
54  FLORES, BRYAN         12    Santiago (GG)       18:12
55  PATEL, SIRAJ          12    Canyon (Ana)        18:13
56  SIKES, ZACHARY        12    Ayala               18:15
57  Hernandez, Adrian     12    Valencia (Pl)       18:19
58  BURGESS, CLAYTON      12    Sultana             18:23
59  Reza, Jonathan        12    Claremont           18:25
60  HOOPER, WILLIAM       12    Ayala               18:28
61  Vargas, Eduardo       12    Claremont           18:30
62  Moralez, Antonio      12    Beckman             18:31
63  candelario, alex      11    Anaheim             18:34
64  Valtairo, Josh        12    Valencia (Pl)       18:35
65  Uhl, Shane            12    Claremont           18:36
66  Nguyen, Nguyen        12    Valencia (Pl)       18:42
67  Lore, Jozsef          12    Peninsula           18:43
68  Rennie, Bobby         12    Claremont           18:48
69  Chriss, Darius        12    Woodbridge          18:50
70  ROCHA, DALLAS         12    Ayala               18:56
71  Bryant, Thomas        12    University -SS      18:57
72  Novotney, Andrew      12    Mater Dei -SS       18:58
73  Torres, Michael       12    Claremont           19:07
74  Doan, Jeffery         12    University -SS      19:07
75  DE LOS SANTOS, MATTHEW12    Ayala               19:08
76  Hashimoto, Mike       12    Peninsula           19:09
77  Kan, Aaron            12    Peninsula           19:10
78  COPE, BENJAMIN        12    Murrieta Valley     19:13
79  Hildebrand, Charles   12    Claremont           19:15
80  Monnier, Daniel       12    Peninsula           19:19
81  Barnes, Scott         12    Peninsula           19:20
82  Fleming, Rory         12    Newport Harbor      19:22
83  HERNANDEZ, AARON      12    Santiago (GG)       19:25
84  SALAZAR, LUIS         12    Santiago (GG)       19:26
85  Englebert, Luke       12    Claremont           19:28
86  Macias, Ryan          12    Hemet               19:37
87  GONZALEZ, JOHNY       12    Santiago (GG)       19:43
88  Lopez, Eduardo        12    San Gorgonio        19:44
89  Diaz, Carlos          12    Woodbridge          19:45
90  morales, luis         12    Anaheim             19:45
91  Russell, Garrett      12    Beckman             19:55
92  ZALKE, KENNETH        12    Ayala               19:55
93  Opre,  Jordan         12    Woodbridge          19:56
94  Boydstun, Michael     12    Hemet               19:57
95  Jiang, James          12    Cerritos            20:05
96  HERNANDEZ, LUIS       12    Santiago (GG)       20:06
97  RAMIREZ, MANUEL       12    Santiago (GG)       20:15
98  Farwell, Jake         12    Mater Dei -SS       20:19
99  Suh, Kenneth          12    University -SS      20:20
100 Hoshi, Rio            12    University -SS      20:25
101 Anguiano, Mario       12    Cerritos            20:29
102 BRAVO, MANUEL         12    Sultana             20:35
103 Sanchez, Raul         12    Valencia (Pl)       20:37
104 CARLSON, CARL         12    Murrieta Valley     20:37
105 Batres, Benjamin      12    Cerritos            20:48
106 palos, julio          12    Anaheim             20:54
107 EDDINGS, BRYAN        12    Ayala               21:11
108 Cruz, Jesse           12    San Gorgonio        21:32
109 De La Fuente, Patrick 12    Cerritos            21:33
110 LOERA, IAN            12    Ayala               21:35
111 JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO    12    Sultana             21:37
112 Williams, Zach        12    Mater Dei -SS       21:40
113 Pankiv, Ruslan        12    Claremont           21:45
114 Launder, Jack         12    Newport Harbor      22:04
115 deArmas, Armando      12    Mater Dei -SS       22:12
116 Tabb, Marcos          12    Woodbridge          22:28
117 Sirdesai, Mihir       12    University -SS      22:32
118 Chang, Kevin          12    Cerritos            22:49
119 Jones, Kyle           12    Fallbrook           22:51
120 Hernandez, Abraham    12    Valencia (Pl)       23:15
121 Veshkini, Steven      12    University -SS      24:21
122 vargas, hugo          12    Anaheim             25:16
123 Khalifeh, Ahmad       12    Mira Costa          25:29
124 Huang, Lancelot       12    Cerritos            26:03
125 Free, Michael         12    Claremont           28:41
126 paredes, oscar        12    Anaheim
127 Yagake, Robert (Bobb  12    Cerritos



  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School             Finals
=======================================================================
1   Yamane, Roni          12    Arcadia             17:47
2   Herberg, Natalie      12    Capo Valley         17:56
3   Eisele, Melissa       12    San Clemente        18:31
4   Williams, Alicia      12    Corona              18:45
5   Smith, Sophie         12    Poway               19:10
6   dominguez, jocylin    12    Millikan            19:22
7   Gonzales, Haiden      12    Chaparral           19:30
8   Turati, Camila        12    El Toro             19:41
9   Schwartz, Hannah      12    Poway               19:44
10  Wyson, Brenna         12    Aliso Niguel        19:47
11  garcia, emily         12    Millikan            19:49
12  Zarate, Yajaira       12    Warren              19:57
13  Gonzales, Silvia      12    Warren              19:58
14  Laguna, Estefany      12    Wilson (LB) -SS     20:13
15  Navarro, Justice      12    California -SS      20:14
16  Vazquez, Elsa         12    Warren              20:16
17  Sanchez, Adrianna     12    Vista Murrieta      20:17
18  Lee, Carly            12    Corona              20:21
19  Escobedo, Ingrid      12    Wilson (LB) -SS     20:27
20  Elliott, Kendall      12    Wilson (LB) -SS     20:31
21  Dillingham, Zoe       12    Aliso Niguel        20:32
22  Silva, Elmarose       12    Warren              20:35
23  Pook, Alyssa          12    El Toro             20:35
24  Romero, Silvia        12    Yucaipa             20:39
25  Meneses, Abbie        12    Poly (Riv)          20:40
26  Sheng, Michaella      12    Arcadia             20:41
27  Painter, Krista       12    Capo Valley         20:42
28  Arteaga, Celine       12    Chino Hills         20:43
29  Arroyo, Breanna       12    California -SS      20:52
30  Garcia, Destiny       12    California -SS      21:02
31  Bark, Amberly         12    El Toro             21:10
32  Wilkinson, Dulce      12    Vista Murrieta      21:16
33  Chriss, Kayla         12    San Clemente        21:24
34  Lee, Anonah           12    Poly (Riv)          21:26
35  Fernandez, Nicole     12    California -SS      21:33
36  Quezada, Yolanda      12    California -SS      21:41
37  Martinez, Brenda      12    Aliso Niguel        21:42
38  Sevilla, Tatiana      12    Centennial (Cor)    21:43
39  Portor, Victoria      12    Warren              21:49
40  West, Halie           12    El Toro             21:50
41  Padula, Rachel        12    Dana Hills          21:50
42  Reyes, Emaly          12    Warren              22:04
43  Perry, Megan          12    Capo Valley         22:05
44  Perez, Nancylee       12    Warren              22:07
45  Santiago, Malia       12    Vista Murrieta      22:07
46  Getz, Coral           12    Aliso Niguel        22:14
47  Keating, Emily        12    El Toro             22:15
48  Bush, Kendall         12    Capo Valley         22:16
49  Reyes, Camila         12    Warren              22:20
50  Scott, Caitlin        12    Poly (Riv)          22:30
51  Torres, Jennifer      12    Dana Hills          22:37
52  Granados, Adrienne    12    San Clemente        22:39
53  Peterson, Courtney    12    El Toro             22:41
54  Maes, Olivia          12    San Pedro           22:44
55  BADILLO, LUZ          12    Alhambra -SS        22:47
56  Bentson, Kelsey       12    Dana Hills          22:53
57  Richardson, Hayley    12    San Clemente        23:00
58  Van Tyne, Georgia     12    Poway               23:04
59  Ruiz, Lorena          12    Chaparral           23:04
60  Dorado, Nancy         12    Warren              23:06
61  Prosswimmer, Tatum    12    Aliso Niguel        23:06
62  Ventura, Diana        12    San Clemente        23:07
63  Morales, Rachel       12    Chino Hills         23:07
64  Pruitt, Danielle      12    San Clemente        23:08
65  Rosendale, Taylor     12    Vista Murrieta      23:08
66  Dayak, Sam            12    Dana Hills          23:14
67  Martinez, Denise      12    Millikan            23:16
68  Slagle, Taylor        12    Dana Hills          23:17
69  Kopecky, Alisha       12    Aliso Niguel        23:18
70  Romo, Emily           12    Warren              23:18
71  Fazio, Emily          12    Aliso Niguel        23:20
72  Potter, Faris         12    Aliso Niguel        23:28
73  Coony, Ashley         9     Aliso Niguel        23:29
74  Iraldo, Jasmine       12    Chino Hills         23:32
75  Zavala, Stefanny      12    Warren              23:33
76  Pedrosa, Irene        12    Yucaipa             23:36
77  Hernandez , Selena    12    Vista Murrieta      23:37
78  Ramirez, Irubi        12    Warren              23:38
79  Stangeland, Sarah     12    Chino Hills         23:43
80  Alvarado, Alicia      12    Santa Ana           23:48
81  Vega, Ivone           12    Yucaipa             24:12
82  Ryznal, Kimmie        12    Dana Hills          24:12
83  Andrews, Kendall      12    Capo Valley         24:25
84  Loven, Maddy          12    Aliso Niguel        24:30
85  Shea, Erin            12    San Clemente        24:52
86  McKay, Kelsey         12    Vista Murrieta      24:57
87  Lost Tags, 46               Bib Not Registered  25:15
88  Evanston, Joy         12    Aliso Niguel        25:21
89  Alas, Xenia           12    Corona              25:27
90  Muench, Carly         12    Aliso Niguel        25:29
91  Maes, Isabella        12    San Pedro           25:53
92  Paxton, Rayanna       12    San Clemente        25:58
93  Graber, Elizabeth     12    San Clemente        26:00
94  Vanderhoeven, Aubree  12    Vista Murrieta      26:10
95  Pardo, Melissa        12    Warren              26:11
96  Soryal, Christa       12    Capo Valley         26:12
97  Jurado, Hilda         12    Millikan            26:26
98  Edinger, Jackie       12    Capo Valley         26:33
99  Ackerman, EB          12    Aliso Niguel        26:48
100 Seo, Jenna            12    Aliso Niguel        27:00
101 Lockman, Miranda      12    Aliso Niguel        27:04
102 Moran, Emily          12    San Clemente        27:07
103 Gomez, Amy            12    San Clemente        27:12
104 Serfas, Hayley        12    Aliso Niguel        27:18
105 Melendez, Lauren      12    Capo Valley         27:35
106 Villafan, Clarissa    12    Corona              27:42
107 Salamat, Charlene     12    Chino Hills         27:47
108 Jones, Jessica        12    Aliso Niguel        27:56
109 Chagolla, Jeannette   12    Poly (Riv)          27:56
110 Barralon, Joseline    12    Aliso Niguel        27:57
111 De Jesus, Kaitlyn     12    Capo Valley         28:06
112 Troughton, Colette    12    San Clemente        28:13
113 Valdovinos, Diana     12    El Toro             28:15
114 Morales, Olivia       12    San Clemente        28:43
115 Wendy, Rebecca        12    Aliso Niguel        28:57
116 Pham, Jackie          12    Capo Valley         29:03
117 Sierra, Selena        12    San Clemente        29:14
118 Blumer, Victoria      12    San Clemente        29:58
119 Haney, Alexis         12    Corona              31:37



  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School             Finals
=======================================================================
1   Keith, Spencer        12    Corona Del Mar      15:56
2   Hernandez, Christian  12    Bishop Amat         16:05
3   Freeman, Robert       12    Lutheran (Orange)   16:09
4   Bermudez, Brett       12    Costa Mesa          16:17
5   Santoyo, Robbie       10    Bishop Amat         16:19
6   Romanenko, Sasha      12    Servite             16:31
7   Gonzalez, Fernando    11    Bishop Amat         16:34
8   MENDOZA, JOSE         12    Hesperia            16:37
9   PEREZ, BRYAN          12    Hesperia            16:43
10  Diaz, Adrien          10    Bishop Amat         16:47
11  Hicks, Tanner         12    Lutheran (Orange)   16:48
12  Fracassi, Nic         12    JSerra              16:55
13  Marino, Noah          12    Servite             17:00
14  Bostwick-Pope, Blaize 12    Laguna Hills        17:15
15  Moreno, Josh          11    Bishop Amat         17:18
16  Wintheiser, Patrick   12    Lutheran (Orange)   17:20
17  Hold, Ethan           12    Corona Del Mar      17:22
18  Huerta, Luis          9     Bishop Amat         17:22
19  Kranawetter, Tyler    12    JSerra              17:29
20  Ault, Brian           12    Whittier Christian  17:35
21  Koran, Alex           12    El Segundo          17:37
22  Estrada, Kyle         12    San Juan Hills      17:39
23  Durand, Hunter        12    Pacifica (GG)       17:39
24  Gibson, James         12    San Juan Hills      17:41
25  Kelly, John (Jack)    12    Northwood           17:46
26  Hernandez, Art        12    Tahquitz            17:53
27  Wilde, Alex           12    Corona Del Mar      18:07
28  Guerrero, Francisco   11    Bishop Amat         18:12
29  Camarena, Chris       12    San Juan Hills      18:18
30  O'Connor, Quinn       12    El Segundo          18:20
31  Caskey, Michael       12    Lutheran (Orange)   18:22
32  Garcia, Louie         12    Bishop Amat         18:24
33  Howard, Canaan        12    Saddleback Valley C 18:28
34  Sweet, Nanthan        12    Laguna Beach        18:29
35  Bengston, Duncan      12    Lutheran (Orange)   18:32
36  de Guia, Gared        12    Servite             18:37
37  Baker, Colin          12    Corona Del Mar      18:41
38  Turek, Gerald         12    Charter Oak         18:43
39  Warren, Austin        12    Laguna Hills        18:44
40  Kaplan, Daniel        12    Lutheran (Orange)   18:44
41  Aguilar, Alexander    12    Servite             18:44
42  CASTANEDA, MIGUEL     12    Hesperia            19:05
43  Trytten, Jeffrey      12    Laguna Hills        19:15
44  Yu, Han               12    Santa Margarita     19:29
45  Chung, Josh           12    Whittier Christian  19:33
46  strycula, tyler       12    Charter Oak         19:40
47  Kridle, Connor        12    Lutheran (Orange)   19:42
48  Arellano, Andres      12    Verbum Dei          19:44
49  Majidian, Eric        12    Palm Desert         19:48
50  Simpson, Zachary      12    Tahquitz            19:50
51  Barrett, James        12    JSerra              19:58
52  Valadez, Roberto      12    Servite             20:05
53  Sandell, Kyle         12    Laguna Hills        20:05
54  Ceja, Julio           12    Verbum Dei          20:06
55  Bohuslavizki, Christia12    Santa Margarita     20:07
56  Kirkham, Spencer      12    San Juan Hills      20:15
57  Dolan, Andrew         12    Saddleback Valley C 20:16
58  Lee, Brian            12    Northwood           20:20
59  trujillo, andres      12    Charter Oak         20:21
60  Pearson, Justin       12    Estancia            20:23
61  De La Paz, Daniel     12    Verbum Dei          20:53
62  Kahre, Garrett        12    Lutheran (Orange)   20:53
63  Mueller, Dan          12    Whittier Christian  20:56
64  Urbano, Nathan        12    Tustin              20:59
65  Jeffers, Ben          12    Whittier Christian  21:02
66  Viera, Ruben          12    Northview           21:12
67  Winans, Reid          12    Whittier Christian  21:37
68  Shin, Geno            12    Whittier Christian  21:40
69  Menke, Josh           12    Santa Margarita     22:13
70  Aguirre, Ryan         12    Santa Margarita     22:40
71  Gonzalez, Marcus      12    Bishop Amat         22:41
72  Martinez, Brian       12    Verbum Dei          22:43
73  Arranga, Jarad        12    Pacifica (GG)       22:44
74  Studebaker, James     12    Laguna Hills        23:00
75  Jones, Tyree          12    Verbum Dei          23:05
76  Swajian, Justus       12    Palm Desert         23:08
77  Tinsley, Austin       12    Santa Margarita     23:53
78  Broome, Nick          12    Lutheran (Orange)   24:19
79  Rocha, Kyle           12    Servite             24:51
80  Mayer, Jonathan       12    Corona Del Mar      25:26
81  Bland, Jacob          12    Saddleback Valley C 25:57



  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School             Finals
=======================================================================
1   Hong, Abby            12    Mira Costa          18:08
2   Bradford,  Madeline         Woodbridge          19:04
3   Riedl, Anna           12    Peninsula           19:21
4   Peace, Mackensie      12    Mission Viejo       19:23
5   HOWELL, BREANN        12    Murrieta Valley     19:24
6   Lesser, Jessica       12    Woodbridge          19:28
7   SHEY, RINGNYUH        12    Murrieta Valley     19:32
8   Oefelein, Kyle        12    Woodbridge          19:33
9   GUERRERO, ALEXANDRA   12    Valencia (Pl)       19:34
10  SEVILLA, AMANDA       11    Ayala               19:37
11  SIERRA, AMBERLYN      12    Valencia (Pl)       19:53
12  FERNANDEZ, LORRAINE   12    Valencia (Pl)       20:03
13  Jeong, Kellie         12    Mira Costa          20:05
14  VARGHA, AUBREE        12    Canyon (Ana)        20:25
15  Morse, Allie          12    Hemet               20:28
16  Ima, Ashley           12    Newport Harbor      20:34
17  Khan, Fatima          12    Peninsula           20:38
18  Galvez, Maddy         12    Mission Viejo       20:40
19  Vanover, Vivian       12    Beckman             20:43
20  Mead, Katelyn         12    Newport Harbor      20:53
21  AYALA, MONICA         12    Santiago (GG)       21:08
22  Abolfathi, Maryam     12    University -SS      21:13
23  Warnecke, Janet       12    Mira Costa          21:14
24  Chen, Lauren          12    Woodbridge          21:24
25  Lopez, Rosanne        12    Fallbrook           21:28
26  Trotter, Erin         12    Mater Dei -SS       21:29
27  Adams, Ashley         12    Tesoro              21:35
28  Hanson, Alex          12    Mira Costa          21:39
29  BYON, MICHELLE        12    Canyon (Ana)        21:39
30  SANTOS, AMERICA       12    Santiago (GG)       21:40
31  SMITH, BROOKE         12    Canyon (Ana)        21:42
32  Dagarin, Caroline     12    Mission Viejo       21:52
33  HEFTI, CHELSEA        12    Canyon (Ana)        21:56
34  BORREGO, LINDSEY      12    Canyon (Ana)        22:04
35  Higson, Rachel        12    University -SS      22:06
36  Varela, Karina        12    San Gorgonio        22:11
37  COSTA, DANIELLE       12    Murrieta Valley     22:18
38  HERNANDEZ, VERONICA   12    Valencia (Pl)       22:23
39  O'Connor, Hannah      12    Woodbridge          22:25
40  ENRIQUEZ, ROCIO       12    Santiago (GG)       22:30
41  Atwood, Terra         12    Mission Viejo       22:30
42  Mora, Lillia          9     Mira Costa          22:32
43  ORTIZ, FABIOLA        12    Santiago (GG)       22:32
44  HUNTINGTON, KACEY     12    Canyon (Ana)        22:33
45  BYERS, LONI           12    Murrieta Valley     22:35
46  Girgis, Sarah         12    Fallbrook           22:42
47  Paige, Molly          12    Fallbrook           22:43
48  GARCIA, NUBIA         12    Santiago (GG)       22:45
49  Maddox, Emily         12    Hemet               22:53
50  LeBayron, Brittany    12    Mater Dei -SS       23:10
51  Guirado, Alea         12    Mater Dei -SS       23:13
52  KOSIN, SAMANTHA       12    Ayala               23:17
53  VanOostendorp, Berkley12    Newport Harbor      23:23
54  Blackwood, Courteney  12    Mater Dei -SS       23:30
55  BAQUERO, ARACELY      12    Murrieta Valley     23:32
56  Saffer, Lauren        12    Peninsula           23:32
57  Bjornlie, Heidi       12    Claremont           23:34
58  Calixto, Marlene      12    Fallbrook           23:40
59  Estrada, Mikaela      12    Anaheim             23:43
60  DASKAS, HAYLEY        12    Ayala               23:48
61  DUNHAM, EMILY         12    Ayala               23:49
62  Rostenbah, Hayley     12    Claremont           23:52
63  MARQUEZ, EVELYN       12    Valencia (Pl)       23:55
64  Mckenna, Emily        12    Tesoro              23:58
65  SANCHEZ, MAGGIE       12    Murrieta Valley     23:59
66  Hernandez, Diana      12    San Gorgonio        24:06
67  Ruiz, Sarah           12    Claremont           24:07
68  Ortiz, Adriana        12    Mira Costa          24:19
69  Sui, Jennifer         12    University -SS      24:30
70  GUDINO, MONEE         12    Santiago (GG)       24:49
71  Farkas, Lauren        12    Mira Costa          24:50
72  MENERA, JARENI        12    Santiago (GG)       24:53
73  Flores, Andrea        12    Claremont           24:53
74  CRUZ, SARINA          12    Santiago (GG)       24:54
75  Titzler, Arley        12    Mira Costa          24:54
76  LENFESTEY, ALEXANDRIA 12    Murrieta Valley     24:55
77  Martin, Dylan         12    Mission Viejo       24:58
78  YOUNG, DAYLYN         12    Ayala               25:01
79  Mooney, Danielle      12    Mission Viejo       25:05
80  GUERRERO, ALICIA      12    Valencia (Pl)       25:17
81  Kissel, Sarah         12    Mira Costa          25:32
82  RAMIREZ, MICHELLE     12    Santiago (GG)       25:34
83  STANFORD, JANETTE     12    Valencia (Pl)       25:42
84  Chen, Anne            10    University -SS      25:46
85  VIVEROS, SARAI        12    Santiago (GG)       25:48
86  Crum, Carissa         12    Claremont           26:02
87  Wegner, Anna          12    Fallbrook           26:08
88  Alcala, Jessa         12    University -SS      26:20
89  Hanks, Veronika       12    Peninsula           26:49
90  CASTILLO, STEPHANIE   12    Santiago (GG)       26:50
91  Tavakoli, Niki        11    University -SS      27:24
92  Casas, Lindsey        12    Anaheim             27:42
93  RAMIREZ, JASMINE      12    Valencia (Pl)       28:21
94  Dimercurio, Angela    12    Fallbrook           28:36
95  Aldaz, Stefani        12    Anaheim             28:42
96  Cho, Nicole           12    Mission Viejo       29:26
97  Rue, Marisa           12    San Gorgonio        29:54
98  Taylor, Brooke        12    Mira Costa          31:04
99  Escobedo, Alejandra   12    Anaheim             31:59
100 MITCHELL, HANNAH      12    Murrieta Valley     32:31
101 Rodriguez, Lizette    12    Anaheim             32:59
102 Anderson, Lisa        12    Beckman             36:00
103 Gonzalez, Emily       12    Anaheim             36:58



  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                  Year  School             Finals
=======================================================================
1   Correa, Steve         12    San Pedro           14:51
2   De La Rosa, Estevan   12    Arcadia             15:09
3   Pacheco, Jose         12    California -SS      15:17
4   DIEM, GAVIN           12    Dana Hills          15:38
5   Orozco, Ulysses       12    El Toro             15:44
6   Mullennix, Garrett    12    Vista Murrieta      15:47
7   Wenslow, Jarrick      12    Arcadia             15:50
8   Porter, Jeremy        12    El Toro             15:52
9   George, Eric          12    Corona              15:56
10  Vargas, Manuel        12    San Pedro           16:03
11  Nettle, Charlie       12    San Pedro           16:05
12  Agnew, William        12    Chaparral           16:13
13  Reyes, Jordan         12    Chaparral           16:14
14  rojas, matlazomatli   12    California -SS      16:18
15  Slemmer, Michael      12    El Toro             16:20
16  Hernandez, Michael    12    Warren              16:21
17  Sanchez, Maurilio     12    Vista Murrieta      16:25
18  Aberra, Yoni          12    El Toro             16:26
19  O'Sullivan, Steven    12    El Toro             16:29
20  Brubacher, Miles      12    El Toro             16:29
21  Thurmond, Connor      12    Chaparral           16:31
22  Tak, Clinton          12    Vista Murrieta      16:32
23  Morales, Cody         12    Poway               16:33
24  Recendez, Raul        12    Corona              16:33
25  Wong, Daniel          12    Capo Valley         16:34
26  Barajas, Joe          12    Arcadia             16:35
27  SVOBODA, WYLER        12    Dana Hills          16:35
28  Parker, Matt          12    San Clemente        16:37
29  BENRUBI, JOEY         12    Dana Hills          16:40
30  Cabada, Miguel        12    Warren              16:44
31  Mejia, David          12    Wilson (LB) -SS     16:48
32  King, Zack            12    Capo Valley         16:56
33  Aguirre, Brian        12    El Toro             16:58
34  Carteno, Santos       12    Capo Valley         17:00
35  Diaz, Faustino        12    Warren              17:03
36  Koscal, Andrew        12    Aliso Niguel        17:03
37  Guillen, Esteban      12    Santa Ana           17:08
38  SERRAO, NICHOLAS      12    Dana Hills          17:11
39  BARNETT, CHRISTIAN    12    Dana Hills          17:18
40  BROUWER, KYLE         12    Dana Hills          17:18
41  Garcia, Paul          12    San Pedro           17:24
42  Chacon, Pablo         12    Warren              17:25
43  Smith, Taylor         12    Aliso Niguel        17:25
44  Hsu, Kevin            12    Arcadia             17:25
45  Loh, Jacky            12    Arcadia             17:33
46  Meurs, Noah           12    Capo Valley         17:34
47  Moon, Ryan            12    Poway               17:36
48  Bradley, Austin       12    Corona              17:36
49  Ardigo, Adam          12    Chaparral           17:37
50  Geddes, Joey          12    Vista Murrieta      17:37
51  Leon, Taylor          12    Warren              17:38
52  Huang, Alvin          12    Arcadia             17:39
53  Coles, Daniel         12    Millikan            17:49
54  Comer, Nathaniel      12    Centennial (Cor)    17:52
55  Ramirez, Andrew       12    Vista Murrieta      17:55
56  Johnson, Jake         12    Chaparral           17:56
57  Connair, Ian          12    El Toro             17:56
58  Dunn, Kyle            12    El Toro             17:57
59  Ramirez, Andrew       12    Corona              17:58
60  Chintala, Jack        12    Poway               18:00
61  Bazinet, Christian    12    California -SS      18:00
62  Abel, Jacob           12    Chino Hills         18:02
63  Jezina, Christian     12    San Pedro           18:03
64  LEVENTHAL, CODY       12    Dana Hills          18:06
65  ISAKSON, ERIK         12    Lakewood            18:09
66  Carroll, Andrew       12    Capo Valley         18:11
67  Torres, Joshua        12    Chino Hills         18:12
68  O'MELVENY, SAM        12    Dana Hills          18:15
69  Avila, Ruben          12    Poly (Riv)          18:23
70  Hudson, Caleb         12    Corona              18:23
71  Oblouk, Trevor        12    El Toro             18:25
72  Jaeger, Scott         12    Centennial (Cor)    18:26
73  McCauley, Sean        12    El Toro             18:33
74  Howe, Jonathan        12    Chino Hills         18:34
75  Previte, Brian        12    Poway               18:34
76  Ceja, Christopher     12    Warren              18:35
77  Renck, Evan           12    Poly (Riv)          18:36
78  Dellamico, AJ         12    Chaparral           18:37
79  SALAZAR, GERARDO      12    Lakewood            18:39
80  Gerhard, Eli          12    San Clemente        18:42
81  Dildy, Andrew         12    Capo Valley         18:51
82  Vertucio, Andre       12    Dana Hills          19:00
83  GONZALEZ, ERIC        12    Lakewood            19:09
84  Kenyon, Chase         12    Wilson (LB) -SS     19:13
85  Tran, Andrew          12    Chaparral           19:15
86  Roddick, Austin       12    Chino Hills         19:25
87  RUPPERT-MAJER, DANIEL 12    Dana Hills          19:36
88  Saavedra, Andres      12    Warren              19:47
89  GRIFFITH, BRANTLEE    12    Dana Hills          19:51
90  Taylor, Nicholas      12    Vista Murrieta      19:52
91  Lazano, Jacob         12    Yucaipa             19:53
92  Galladande, Freddie   12    Arcadia             19:53
93  Bastani, Aaron        12    Corona              19:58
94  Dawson, Ethan         12    Poly (Riv)          20:00
95  Folts, Brandon        12    Poway               20:02
96  MONSON, HAYDEN        12    Dana Hills          20:14
97  Namroud, Amir         12    Poway               20:28
98  Gould, Christian      12    San Clemente        20:29
99  Gattenio, Scott       12    Poway               20:30
100 Barberena, Omar       12    Warren              20:31
101 Rangel, Francisco     12    Poly (Riv)          20:34
102 Flores, Tyler         12    Yucaipa             20:38
103 Lopez, Mario          12    Warren              20:38
104 Graciano, Luis        12    Warren              20:39
105 Gillespie, Kyle       12    Poway               20:41
106 Nunez, Jonathen       12    Warren              20:42
107 Patterson, Robby      12    Corona              20:46
108 CRUZ, AARON           12    Lakewood            20:47
109 Peak, Kurtis          12    Capo Valley         20:48
110 Gonzalez, Carlos      12    California -SS      20:51
111 DeBrincat, Curtis     12    El Toro             21:07
112 Box, William          12    Poway               21:12
113 Tryhane, Kelvin       12    Chaparral           21:20
114 Drum, Kevin           12    Capo Valley         21:29
115 Castro, Jonathan      12    Chino Hills         21:32
116 BATTERTON, KIEFER     12    Dana Hills          21:39
117 Rojas, Edwin          12    San Clemente        21:41
118 Sakamoto, Casey       12    El Toro             21:49
119 Livingston, Daniel    12    Yucaipa             22:02
120 Idris, Abdul          12    El Toro             22:15
121 Burgos, Kevin         12    Alhambra -SS        22:39
122 Chen, Oscar           12    Alhambra -SS        22:51
123 Hieb, Christopher     12    El Toro             22:59
124 Rijkschroeff, Erik    12    San Pedro           23:03
125 Remigo, Tony          12    Warren              23:10
126 Portillo, Ismael      11    Warren              23:31
127 Sood, Adam            12    Warren              23:31
128 Ni, Ben               12    Arcadia             23:35
129 Sprockett, Sam        12    San Clemente        24:08
130 Ibarra, Vincent       11    Warren              24:13
131 VILLANUEVA, ABRAM     12    Alhambra -SS        24:14
132 Hanrahan, Justin      12    El Toro             24:44
133 Cardenas, Ernesto     12    Santa Ana           25:09
134 Newton, Dustin        12    Centennial (Cor)    25:12
135 Santos, Marcos        12    Arcadia             25:34
136 Lee, Jeffrey          12    Alhambra -SS        27:49
137 Robles, Evan          12    Warren              34:49


Number of Elite performances: 51

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Correa, Steve (San Pedro,CA)
De La Rosa, Estevan (Arcadia,CA)
Diem, Gavin (Dana Hills,CA)
Salas, Oscar (Santiago,CA)
Pacheco, Jose (California,CA)
Porter, Jeremy (El Toro,CA)
Gonzalez, Benjamin (Warren,CA)
Mullenix, Garrett (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Pappas, Niko (Mira Costa,CA)
Keith, Spencer (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Ohmstede, J.C. (Mira Costa,CA)
Rocha, Phillip (Arcadia,CA)
Ogden, Jake (Dana Hills,CA)
Emerson, Jayden (Hemet,CA)
Marshall, Jackson (Woodbridge,CA)
Rodriguez, Jonathan (Warren,CA)
Wenslow, Jarrick (Arcadia,CA)
Selevos, Andrew (Canyon,CA)
Thompson, Ryan (Canyon,CA)
Suisse, Jake (Woodbridge,CA)
Silva, Josh (Corona,CA)
Coppi, Mason (Dana Hills,CA)
Pantaleon, Jesus (Tustin,CA)
George, Eric (Corona,CA)
Orozco, Ulysses (El Toro,CA)
Brooks, Liam (Corona,CA)
Barragan, Andres (Warren,CA)
Walsh, Wes (Canyon,CA)
Eisele, Melissa (San Clemente,CA)
Frank, Alyssa (La Reina,CA)
Williams, Alicia (Corona,CA)
Hong, Abby (Mira Costa,CA)
Herberg, Natalie (Capistrano Valley,CA)
Kerr, Chandler (Chaparral,CA)
Carroll, Kelsey (San Clemente,CA)
Knights, Bethan (Northwood,CA)
Demerjian, Kalie (El Toro,CA)
Lautanen, Emma (Mira Costa,CA)
Deitch, Rebecca (Capistrano Valley,CA)
Tullai, Sydney (Ayala,CA)
Licata, Ashley (Capistrano Valley,CA)
Vargas, Karina (Santiago,CA)
Yamane, Roni (Arcadia,CA)
Santiago, Savannah (Poway,CA)
Santhanam, Alexis (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Hernandez, Janeane (Warren,CA)
Hurtado, Gwendolyn (Warren,CA)
Reynolds, Michaela (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Shabgahi, Sani (Corona,CA)
Owen, Charlotte (JSerra,CA)
Palomino, Ally (Bishop Amat,CA)


Elite Performances:

G-3m_XC 18:29.00 Licata, Ashley, 10, Capo Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:35.00 Reynolds, Michaela, 10, Vista Murrieta
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:37.00 Shabgahi, Sani, 10, Corona
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:39.00 Hurtado, Gwendolyn, 10, Warren
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:42.00 Hernandez, Janeane, 10, Warren
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:49.00 Santiago, Savannah, 10, Poway
G-3m_XC 18:22.00 Tullai, Sydney, 10, Ayala
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:51.00 Vargas, Karina, 10, Santiago (Gg)
B-3m_XC 15:30.00 Ogden, Jake, 10, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:45.00 Rocha, Phillip, 10, Arcadia
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:53.00 Coppi, Mason, 10, Dana Hills
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:57.00 Owen, Charlotte, 11, Jserra
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.00 Walsh, Wes, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:51.00 Thompson, Ryan, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.00 Emerson, Jayden, 11, Hemet
G-3m_XC 18:08.00 Kerr, Chandler, 11, Chaparral
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:39.00 Santhanam, Alexis, 11, Vista Murrieta
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:41.00 Deitch, Rebecca, 11, Capo Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:46.00 Demerjian, Kalie, 11, El Toro
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:49.00 Carroll, Kelsey, 11, San Clemente
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.00 Panteleon, Jesus, 11, Tustin
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:58.00 Lautanen, Emma, 11, Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:37.00 Gonzalez, Benjamin, 11, Warren
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:38.00 Silva, Josh, 11, Corona
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:43.00 Rodriguez, Jonathan, 11, Warren
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.00 Barragan, Andres, 11, Warren
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.00 Brooks, Liam, 11, Corona
G-3m_XC 17:36.00 Knights, Bethan, 12, Northwood
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:45.00 Frank, Alyssa, 12, La Reina
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:45.00 Palomino, Ally, 9, Bishop Amat
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:34.00 Marshall, Jackson, 12, Woodbridge
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.00 Selevos, Andrew, 12, Canyon (Ana)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.00 Pappas, Niko, 12, Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.00 Suiste, Jake, 12, Woodbridge
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.00 Ohmstede, Jc, 12, Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.00 Salas, Oscar, 12, Santiago (Gg)
G-3m_XC 17:47.00 Yamane, Roni, 12, Arcadia
G-3m_XC 17:56.00 Herberg, Natalie, 12, Capo Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:31.00 Eisele, Melissa, 12, San Clemente
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:45.00 Williams, Alicia, 12, Corona
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.00 Keith, Spencer, 12, Corona Del Mar
G-3m_XC 18:08.00 Hong, Abby, 12, Mira Costa
B-3m_XC 14:51.00 Correa, Steve, 12, San Pedro
B-3m_XC 15:09.00 De La Rosa, Estevan, 12, Arcadia
B-3m_XC 15:17.00 Pacheco, Jose, 12, California -Ss
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:38.00 Diem, Gavin, 12, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.00 Orozco, Ulysses, 12, El Toro
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:47.00 Mullennix, Garrett, 12, Vista Murrieta
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.00 Wenslow, Jarrick, 12, Arcadia
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:52.00 Porter, Jeremy, 12, El Toro
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.00 George, Eric, 12, Corona

Number of Elite performances: 11
Number of DS State performances: 40

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State