Meet Name: Ash Creek Invitational
Meet Date: 2013-09-14
Meet Location: Monmouth,OR





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 3,000 Meters Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Clay Westbrook           11   Sandy                          10:35              
2   Phillip Borlet           9    Valley Catholic                10:37              
3   Tyler Thom               11   Sandy                          10:40              
4   Michael Callaway         9    Sandy                          10:53              
5   Zachary Johnson          9    Corvallis                      10:54              
6   Nick Adams               10   Crescent Valley                10:56              
7   Cody Gay                 10   Elmira                         10:59              
8   Zach Moore               11   Churchill                      10:59              
9   Brick Jennings           10   Corvallis                      11:00              
10  Taylor Megy              12   Crescent Valley                11:02              
11  Dmitri Au                10   Newport                        11:04              
12  Joe Kim                  10   Crescent Valley                11:05              
13  Ryan Frederickson        9    Corvallis                      11:07              
14  Sebastian Galvin         11   Sandy                          11:08              
15  Ryan Khalife             12   Corvallis                      11:10              
17  Jackson Tegan            9    Corvallis                      11:12              
18  James Woods              12   Corvallis                      11:12              
19  Jacob Dicken             10   Valley Catholic                11:13              
20  Joey Biever              9    Valley Catholic                11:15              
21  Brendan Bullock          11   Sandy                          11:18              
22  Michael Leslie           12   Valley Catholic                11:18              
23  Austin Brown             10   McNary                         11:18              
24  Brett Boys               12   Newport                        11:19              
25  Aaron Simpson            12   Crescent Valley                11:20              
26  Spencer Wilson           11   Crescent Valley                11:25              
27  Harley Gilpin            11   Elmira                         11:27              
28  Jt Ayers                 11   Churchill                      11:28              
29  Matt Dalthorp            12   Crescent Valley                11:29              
30  Matt Sollman             11   Liberty                        11:29              
31  Warren Elwood            9    Crescent Valley                11:31              
32  Seancarlos Gonzalez      9    Valley Catholic                11:31              
33  Tzeyee Koh               9    Crescent Valley                11:31              
34  Jacob Hanna              12   Newport                        11:33              
35  Patrick Braunger         9    Elmira                         11:34              
36  Ryan Howerton            11   Valley Catholic                11:36              
37  Eric Alvarez             10   Liberty                        11:36              
38  Nathan Bearden           12   Newport                        11:37              
39  Nick Smith               11   Valley Catholic                11:37              
40  Trey Hackett             11   Elmira                         11:38              
41  Gregory Murphy           9    Crescent Valley                11:39              
42  Connor Campbell          11   Newport                        11:39              
43  Alex Ward                12   Stayton                        11:42              
44  Finn King                10   Elmira                         11:43              
45  Tyson Adams              11   Crescent Valley                11:43              
46  Ryan Lance               12   Crescent Valley                11:46              
47  Mohsen Assadi            11   Liberty                        11:47              
48  Isaac Hadnutt            10   Churchill                      11:47              
49  James Peterson           9    Corvallis                      11:48              
50  Daniel Mata-Wakao        12   Crescent Valley                11:50              
51  Liam Reardon             10   Churchill                      11:50              
52  Aaron Beck               10   Crescent Valley                11:52              
53  Will Meade               10   Liberty                        11:54              
54  Braedon Moore-Price      9    Corvallis                      11:56              
55  Jesse Honeyman           10   McNary                         11:56              
56  Gavin Carroll            11   Churchill                      11:58              
57  Ryan Kuo                 11   Crescent Valley                11:59              
58  Patrick Higgins          9    Liberty                        12:00              
59  Hayden Stuckart          10   Stayton                        12:02              
60  Derrick Tollen           10   Churchill                      12:03              
61  Fox Avery                10   Newport                        12:04              
62  Jonah Geist              9    McNary                         12:05              
63  Garth Evenson            11   Elmira                         12:06              
64  Patrik Karlovic          11   Liberty                        12:07              
65  Nate Schoch              11   Liberty                        12:07              
66  Micah Morton             12   Churchill                      12:08              
67  Thomas Howe              11   Corvallis                      12:08              
68  Clayton Smith            12   Newport                        12:10              
69  Andrew Rosenbalm         9    Crescent Valley                12:17              
70  Henry Hamilton           9    Liberty                        12:18              
71  Atticus Sullivan         10   Valley Catholic                12:20              
72  Tosten Peterson          10   Marist                         12:20              
73  Andrew Woods             10   Corvallis                      12:22              
74  Aidan Fashena            11   Corvallis                      12:22              
75  James Gore               10   Oakridge                       12:26              
76  Max Hancock              11   Putnam                         12:26              
77  Isaac Petersen           11   Elmira                         12:27              
78  Glenn Peterson           9    Corvallis                      12:27              
79  Cody Wolkersdorfer       9    Elmira                         12:28              
80  Sahil Jani               9    Liberty                        12:29              
81  Blaine Loftis            9    Elmira                         12:31              
82  Jared Kelson             11   McNary                         12:31              
83  Andrew Ziebart           9    McNary                         12:32              
84  Max Wiresner             10   Newport                        12:33              
85  Ryan Barger              10   Putnam                         12:34              
86  Coby Boeder              9    Corvallis                      12:35              
87  Trevor Shaw              10   Elmira                         12:36              
88  Daniel Neuffer           10   Corvallis                      12:39              
89  Alex Venable             11   Putnam                         12:40              
90  Caleb Martinez-Lopez     10   North Salem                    12:41              
91  Connor Weller            9    Marist                         12:44              
92  James Kelson             11   McNary                         12:45              
93  Carl Bieker              9    Churchill                      12:47              
94  Jim Benson               10   Putnam                         12:48              
95  Patrick Haugen           10   Churchill                      12:50              
96  David Russo              10   Marist                         12:51              
97  Jackson Ferrara          9    Oakridge                       12:57              
98  Riley Langdon-Callahan   10   Creswell                       13:02              
99  Connor Reardon           11   Churchill                      13:04              
100 Payton Lommers           9    Corvallis                      13:04              
101 Patrick Mckillop-Bay     9    Corvallis                      13:05              
102 Daniel French            9    Elmira                         13:05              
103 Mason Large              9    North Salem                    13:06              
104 Bryce Benson             12   Crescent Valley                13:10              
105 Eli Weber                12   Crescent Valley                13:21              
106 J.C. Zeigler             9    North Salem                    13:23              
107 Jonathan Salcido         11   McNary                         13:25              
108 Isaac Garrison           9    Corvallis                      13:25              
109 Brett Sonflieth          12   Putnam                         13:26              
110 Koby Ogan                10   Oakridge                       13:27              
111 Riley Jaramillo          10   Churchill                      13:30              
112 Derek Wolfsturm          12   Creswell                       13:33              
113 Nolan Kincaid            9    Valley Catholic                13:36              
114 Zachary Lee              10   Corvallis                      13:43              
115 Drew Orlick              12   Churchill                      13:44              
116 Brandon Drapela          9    Crescent Valley                13:47              
117 Adam Blue                9    Churchill                      13:48              
118 Noah Berling             11   Oakridge                       13:51              
119 Jonathan Schafer         12   Stayton                        13:53              
120 Riku Nakatsuji           9    Valley Catholic                13:55              
121 Dominic Mccullah         9    Liberty                        14:00              
122 Kyle Petchey             9    Liberty                        14:06              
123 Michael Dugan            9    McNary                         14:06              
124 Luke Deuchars            9    Putnam                         14:08              
125 Dominik Karlovic         10   Liberty                        14:13              
126 Brooks Peden             9    Valley Catholic                14:22              
127 David Martinez           12   Newport                        14:27              
128 Geoffrey Lytwyn          10   Newport                        14:45              
129 Beau Taylor              9    Oak Hill                       14:47              
130 Steven Parker            11   Elmira                         14:50              
131 Albert Tufillaro         9    Corvallis                      15:01              
132 Matthew Heskew           10   Stayton                        15:07              
133 Jonathan Tasa            9    Liberty                        15:17              
134 Chase Baker              10   Oakridge                       15:26              
135 Jackson Golletz          10   Crescent Valley                15:28              
136 Niall Meeks              10   Liberty                        15:29              
137 Alex Herman              11   Corvallis                      15:46              
138 Logan Mcomber            10   Stayton                        15:47              
139 Jay Maxon                9    Crescent Valley                16:29              
140 Tyler Rayas              12   Stayton                        17:03              
141 Travis Sweet             9    Elmira                         17:07              
142 Ocean French             9    Creswell                       17:15              
143 Kyle Magness             10   Sheridan                       17:53              
144 Levi Heinrichs           12   McNary                         18:46              
145 Jake Kindsvogal          12   Crescent Valley                21:27              

Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Isaac Mitchell           12   Sandy                          16:00              
2   Zach Bellew              12   Creswell                       16:03              
3   Cooper Roach             12   Valley Catholic                16:14              
4   Michael Francy           12   Liberty                        16:18              
5   Ellis Roper              11   Corvallis                      16:21              
6   Wilder Boyden            11   Valley Catholic                16:35              
7   Carlos Camacho           12   Newport                        16:43              
8   Christian Parr           12   North Marion                   16:47              
9   Theo Gorchels            10   Corvallis                      16:50              
10  Tristan Mitchell         12   Corvallis                      16:52              
11  Luke Littleton           10   Marist                         16:53              
12  Gabe Schoenfeld          11   Corvallis                      16:58              
13  Ben Davidson             10   Valley Catholic                16:58              
14  Placido Salvador         12   Woodburn                       17:10              
15  Clark Embleton           10   Marist                         17:11              
16  Alex Brown               12   Churchill                      17:17              
17  Dominick Marshall        11   Liberty                        17:18              
18  Evan Rummerfield         12   McNary                         17:20              
19  Ryan Helbling            10   Marist                         17:21              
21  Sam Scherer              10   Marist                         17:25              
22  Adrian Fernandez         12   McNary                         17:27              
23  Colby Hanson             12   Creswell                       17:27              
24  Sam Harwood              12   Marist                         17:28              
25  Gannon Jones             11   Elmira                         17:30              
26  Nathan Shaw              12   Corvallis                      17:35              
27  Ben Douthit              10   Elmira                         17:37              
28  Maclean Panshin          11   Corvallis                      17:38              
29  Austin Finster           11   Liberty                        17:40              
30  Jeremy Turner            12   Newport                        17:41              
31  Will Knowlton            11   Marist                         17:46              
32  Miguel Silva             10   Klamath Union                  17:49              
33  Michael Baird            11   Marist                         17:49              
34  Manuel Castandeda        12   Klamath Union                  17:50              
35  Colin Barrow             10   North Marion                   17:51              
36  Taylor Ball              11   Oakridge                       17:56              
37  Curt Knott               10   Newport                        17:57              
38  Jacob Godshalk           9    Valley Catholic                17:57              
39  Dylan Hubbard            11   Creswell                       17:59              
40  Ben Hanberg              12   North Marion                   18:00              
41  Nathaniel Trobough       11   Valley Catholic                18:02              
42  Elbert Giron             11   North Marion                   18:02              
43  Ashton Hunger            12   Liberty                        18:05              
44  Alex Dickinson           11   Liberty                        18:08              
45  Dylan Doll               11   Newport                        18:08              
46  Aaron Yakes              10   Newport                        18:09              
47  Carson Denison           11   Crescent Valley                18:10              
48  Victor Ventura           12   Crescent Valley                18:11              
49  Abe Mitchell             9    Sandy                          18:14              
50  Eli West                 12   Corvallis                      18:20              
51  Jack Stemm               10   Liberty                        18:21              
52  Eddie Bravo              11   Woodburn                       18:21              
53  Lukas Kreuzpeinter       12   Churchill                      18:22              
54  Duncan Robertson         11   Crescent Valley                18:23              
55  Richy Muhammad           10   McNary                         18:23              
56  Paul Bomber              11   Corvallis                      18:24              
57  Sam Nelson               10   Marist                         18:26              
58  Keaton Williams          10   Crescent Valley                18:34              
59  Stephen Chenard          10   Crescent Valley                18:34              
60  Angel Goemaere           10   McNary                         18:37              
61  Nicholas Turkisher       9    Crescent Valley                18:38              
62  James Debatty            10   Sandy                          18:38              
63  Logan Anspach            12   Putnam                         18:39              
64  Timothy Coblentz         10   Stayton                        18:39              
65  Nate Gunesh              10   Sandy                          18:40              
66  Levi Hoff                12   Sandy                          18:40              
67  Joe Venetucci            12   Putnam                         18:41              
68  Taylor Russell           12   McNary                         18:41              
69  Jesse Marley             10   Corvallis                      18:42              
70  David Carrillo           11   Woodburn                       18:43              
71  Derek Allen              12   Newport                        18:47              
72  Manuel Botello           10   North Salem                    18:47              
73  Graham Van Geem          11   Klamath Union                  18:53              
74  Darin French             12   Elmira                         18:55              
75  Erik Gabriel             12   North Salem                    18:56              
76  Zane Norville            9    Valley Catholic                18:56              
77  Kyle Skillingstad        12   Crescent Valley                18:57              
78  Shawn Melendy            11   Marist                         18:58              
79  Eric Mcdougal            12   Crescent Valley                18:58              
80  Ryan Bates               11   Creswell                       19:00              
81  Grant Blodgette          11   Taft                           19:01              
82  Spencer Brown            11   Liberty                        19:02              
83  Ben Foreman              11   Putnam                         19:03              
84  Eric Bullock             12   Marist                         19:04              
85  Keven Tegan              12   Corvallis                      19:06              
86  Jacob Classen            9    Stayton                        19:06              
87  Spencer Jackson          12   Klamath Union                  19:07              
88  Gustavo Lopez            9    Woodburn                       19:13              
89  Nathaniel Workman        10   Woodburn                       19:13              
90  Isaiah Marchant          10   Toledo                         19:15              
91  Matt O'Brien             11   Putnam                         19:16              
92  Jesse Wittenborn         9    Creswell                       19:17              
93  Levi Atkinson            11   Crescent Valley                19:18              
94  Chance Clark             11   McNary                         19:19              
95  Jacob Espinosa           9    Liberty                        19:19              
96  Jake Stewart             12   Crescent Valley                19:22              
97  Stephen Paul             12   Klamath Union                  19:25              
98  Joe Fine                 11   Oakridge                       19:25              
99  Tristan Briggs           12   McNary                         19:26              
100 Erik Korsness            11   Putnam                         19:26              
101 Ronan Rutherford-Swan    10   Klamath Union                  19:27              
102 Grant Barrow             12   North Marion                   19:34              
103 Klayton Pippert          11   North Marion                   19:37              
104 Fabian Rodriguez         11   Woodburn                       19:39              
105 Javier Diaz              9    North Salem                    19:40              
106 Steven Tang              11   Liberty                        19:42              
107 Tyler Lulich             12   Woodburn                       19:43              
108 Shane Orme               10   Elmira                         19:43              
109 Brennan Lilley           12   Marist                         19:44              
110 Tanner Fackrell          10   Woodburn                       19:45              
111 Chance Haun              9    Taft                           19:46              
112 Benjamin Fookes          9    Liberty                        19:47              
113 Aleks Khmelev            12   North Salem                    19:49              
114 Riley Repp               11   McNary                         19:51              
115 Ramses Labastida         11   Elmira                         19:51              
116 Blake Bell               12   Churchill                      19:56              
117 Kyle Foiles              11   Newport                        19:57              
118 Alex Steele              9    Marist                         19:57              
119 Aidan Gillespie          10   Valley Catholic                20:05              
120 Chris Weaver             12   McNary                         20:08              
121 Kendal Gile              10   Taft                           20:09              
122 Hunter Bomar             12   McNary                         20:10              
123 Calvin Tharpe            9    Creswell                       20:11              
124 Alejandro Madrigal       9    Woodburn                       20:14              
125 Brandon Loop             11   Oak Hill                       20:22              
126 Derek Terwilliger        11   North Marion                   20:23              
127 Ryan Read                12   Stayton                        20:26              
128 Thomas Korsness          11   Putnam                         20:29              
129 Aiden Thran              11   Putnam                         20:33              
130 Diego Argueta            11   Liberty                        20:35              
131 Patrick Budden           11   Klamath Union                  20:36              
132 Dylan Jackson            12   North Marion                   20:37              
133 Eric Rockwell            10   Stayton                        20:40              
134 Adam Plummer             10   Taft                           20:41              
135 Justus Davis             12   Toledo                         20:51              
136 Zach Russell             9    Elmira                         20:56              
137 Austin Coblentz          12   Stayton                        21:01              
138 Mason Beebe              11   Elmira                         21:06              
139 Christopher Strahan      12   Stayton                        21:09              
140 Chad Hayen               11   Klamath Union                  21:09              
141 Nick Venetucci           11   Putnam                         21:11              
142 Kyle Anundi              10   Stayton                        21:23              
143 Nick Haupt               12   Klamath Union                  21:37              
144 Lenny Flores             12   North Salem                    21:46              
145 Phillip Landis           9    Toledo                         22:03              
146 Jesus Rodriguez          9    Woodburn                       22:03              
147 Payton James             11   Sheridan                       22:04              
148 Skyler Younger           11   North Marion                   22:08              
149 David Marthaller         12   Toledo                         22:11              
150 Troy Tayler              11   Oakridge                       22:14              
151 Scott Steele             11   North Marion                   22:19              
152 Austin Tabor             9    Oakridge                       22:26              
153 Kody Cabral              9    Oakridge                       22:37              
154 Devin Vandyne            12   Stayton                        23:29              
155 Trevor Banes             11   Stayton                        24:05              
156 Ben Hedrick              12   Woodburn                       25:52              
157 Patrick Mueller          12   Sheridan                       26:08              
158 Dominic Cary             11   Oak Hill                       26:35              
159 Daniel Zepeda            10   Woodburn                       26:36              
160 Shane Hoefer             9    Stayton                        27:28              
161 Zack Monroe              11   Sheridan                       28:24              
162 Jesse King               12   Toledo                         29:40              

Womens 3,000 Meters Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Olivia Helback           9    Corvallis                      13:09              
2   Maya Armour              10   Corvallis                      13:12              
3   Pearl Prinslow           9    McNary                         13:35              
4   Grace Van De Graaff      10   Crescent Valley                13:44              
5   Bailey Sanchez           9    Sheridan                       13:47              
6   Aubrey Whitty            10   Crescent Valley                13:49              
7   Michelle Lefton          9    Crescent Valley                13:50              
8   Katie Cihak              9    Corvallis                      13:51              
9   Maya Peterson            10   Marist                         13:53              
10  Erica Storm              11   Corvallis                      13:55              
11  Rachael Mccdonald        10   Corvallis                      14:00              
12  Emma Spakoski            10   Corvallis                      14:01              
13  Josee Pearlson           9    Corvallis                      14:03              
14  Michelle Esterhuizen     10   Crescent Valley                14:07              
15  Anna Rochon              9    Marist                         14:08              
16  Danica Shepherd          12   Marist                         14:09              
17  Mary Rose Lusardi        12   Crescent Valley                14:11              
18  Kelbi Richardson         9    Sandy                          14:12              
19  Grace Durst              12   North Marion                   14:13              
20  Jenica Neuffer           12   Corvallis                      14:17              
21  Rachel Hansen            12   Sandy                          14:20              
22  Catelin Rosenbalm        9    Corvallis                      14:21              
23  Cameron Cummings         10   Churchill                      14:24              
24  Erin Sargent             11   Crescent Valley                14:25              
25  Gabrielle Utz            9    Churchill                      14:25              
26  Ananda Rittenhouse       9    Churchill                      14:26              
27  Nicole Barrett           11   Crescent Valley                14:27              
28  Annie Weibezahn          9    Crescent Valley                14:28              
29  Isabella Piccini         11   North Salem                    14:29              
30  Kayla Thomet             10   Churchill                      14:32              
31  Erin Weinbender          12   Valley Catholic                14:34              
32  Krista Jackson           11   Sandy                          14:35              
33  Leif Woodford            12   Corvallis                      14:37              
34  Malia Allen              9    Corvallis                      14:37              
35  Helen Eldred             10   Corvallis                      14:44              
36  Malia Moriguchi          11   Churchill                      14:45              
37  Taylor Ediger            12   Churchill                      14:47              
38  Abby Crowell             11   Marist                         14:49              
40  Elizabeth Lusardi        9    Crescent Valley                14:54              
41  Micaela Willey           12   Churchill                      14:54              
42  Megan Yordy              11   McNary                         14:56              
43  Casey Bell               11   Churchill                      14:57              
44  Aspen Weller             12   Sandy                          15:00              
45  Alivia Hermens           11   Sheridan                       15:02              
46  Beulah Russle            9    Sandy                          15:08              
47  Ayla Zeigler             11   North Salem                    15:09              
48  Jackelin Diaz            11   Liberty                        15:13              
49  Suzanne Joh              10   Crescent Valley                15:17              
50  Lacee Cleveland-Aguirre  10   Valley Catholic                15:21              
51  Alicia Capuchine         10   McNary                         15:33              
52  Bryanna Smith            11   North Salem                    15:35              
53  Holly Lindberg           10   Sandy                          15:36              
54  Noelle Centeno           10   Sandy                          15:43              
55  Madsen Smith             12   Sandy                          15:48              
56  Carole Boeffard          12   Sandy                          15:51              
57  Madison Gates            11   Sandy                          16:03              
58  Elaina Maki              10   Liberty                        16:09              
59  Brook Moser              11   Elmira                         16:11              
60  Ashlee Koenig            12   McNary                         16:14              
61  Emily Renken             12   Churchill                      16:31              
62  Ruchi Agarwal            9    Crescent Valley                16:32              
63  Amber Herman             9    Sandy                          16:46              
64  Chevelle Boyer           11   Crescent Valley                16:48              
65  Zoe Grauwen              10   Churchill                      16:49              
66  Mattie Dimercurio        10   Marist                         16:54              
67  Hannah Solheim           11   Liberty                        17:02              
68  Elizabeth Reyes          12   Newport                        17:06              
69  Julia Engstrom           11   Valley Catholic                17:08              
70  Rachel Johnson           10   Newport                        17:11              
71  Marika Stock             11   Corvallis                      17:12              
72  Rose Mckamey             9    North Salem                    17:18              
73  Jill Nichols             11   Sheridan                       17:24              
74  Hayden Givens            10   Liberty                        17:24              
75  Bianca Llamas            11   North Salem                    17:27              
76  Jennifer Kitchen         9    Sandy                          17:31              
77  Biina Asada              10   Sheridan                       17:36              
78  Serina Tern              9    North Salem                    17:48              
79  Elizabeth Hill           12   Churchill                      17:49              
80  Amanda Aydelott          9    McNary                         17:51              
81  Kendra Hanna             9    Newport                        17:54              
82  Sarah Stephens           12   Crescent Valley                17:56              
83  Emilee Russell           12   Elmira                         18:08              
84  Laura Garcia             11   Liberty                        18:10              
85  Trinity Meyer            9    Churchill                      18:19              
86  Alicia Carone            10   Crescent Valley                18:52              
87  Seana Byron-Perry        11   Sandy                          19:07              
88  Ally Bagenski            9    Creswell                       19:29              
89  Bryna Cortes             12   Newport                        19:36              
90  Annalisa Urrea           9    North Salem                    19:38              
91  Hannah Fowkes            9    Oak Hill                       20:16              
92  Madeline Gunter          10   Churchill                      22:11              

Womens 3,000 Meters Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Olivia Powell            11   Creswell                       10:31              
2   Rachel Khaw              10   Liberty                        10:31              
3   Justine Feist            11   Corvallis                      10:51              
4   Gwyneth Mcmorris         12   Corvallis                      11:05              
5   Maria Ingersoll          10   Corvallis                      11:07              
7   Dalen Richardson         12   Sandy                          11:13              
8   Kindra Gutt              12   Corvallis                      11:19              
9   Olivia Goodheart         12   Churchill                      11:20              
10  Cindy Reed               11   Klamath Union                  11:39              
11  Tiela Roland             12   Klamath Union                  11:42              
12  Maricela Jaroch          10   Valley Catholic                11:48              
13  Emma Kane                10   Corvallis                      11:49              
14  Georgia Dunn-Hartman     12   Corvallis                      11:52              
15  Delaney Pietsch          9    Creswell                       11:53              
16  Zayna Salveter           11   Sandy                          12:01              
17  Anne Yates               11   Marist                         12:01              
18  Aisha Amaitsa            12   McNary                         12:03              
19  Grace Knapp              11   Sandy                          12:05              
20  Bethany Llewellyn        10   Corvallis                      12:05              
21  Brittni Gibson           9    Oakridge                       12:08              
22  Rachel Pearce-Smith      12   Crescent Valley                12:13              
23  Morgan Craig             11   Elmira                         12:15              
24  Terra Uhler              9    Sandy                          12:21              
25  Nessa Mead               9    Crescent Valley                12:24              
26  Clea Poklemba            10   Corvallis                      12:25              
27  Makenna Wood             11   Newport                        12:26              
28  Grace Mannen             12   Valley Catholic                12:26              
29  Kymberlin Bush           10   Stayton                        12:27              
30  Christina Hollon         9    Crescent Valley                12:31              
31  Annika Holstrom          12   Valley Catholic                12:36              
32  Daysha Simms-Garcia      12   McNary                         12:36              
33  Alexa Wetzel             11   Marist                         12:36              
35  Amber Tollerud           10   Churchill                      12:38              
36  Annabelle Geisler        11   Marist                         12:38              
37  Cara Knott               12   Newport                        12:42              
38  Morgan Mcdougal          12   Valley Catholic                12:45              
39  Tabitha Mueller          12   Sheridan                       12:45              
40  Monserrat Martinon       12   Putnam                         12:47              
41  Kristin Behrends         10   Marist                         12:48              
43  Samantha Clark           11   Klamath Union                  12:51              
44  Emily Klammer            12   Crescent Valley                12:52              
45  Hannah Surcamp           12   North Marion                   12:52              
46  Alexanna Fisher          11   Liberty                        12:53              
47  Annika Gabriel           11   Corvallis                      12:53              
48  Kaelia Neal              12   North Salem                    12:58              
49  Riley Knebes             12   North Salem                    12:59              
50  Rebekah Fookes           12   Liberty                        13:01              
51  Hannah Rehm              11   Valley Catholic                13:02              
52  Emily Vitus              11   Marist                         13:03              
53  Hannah Hill              11   Liberty                        13:06              
54  Kyra Hanson              10   Creswell                       13:07              
55  Kiera Gabaldon           12   North Salem                    13:08              
56  Alexandra Barrett        12   Crescent Valley                13:15              
57  Kiley Bonin              12   Liberty                        13:15              
58  Sarahi Herver            11   Taft                           13:17              
59  Kourtney Hernandez       11   Stayton                        13:17              
60  Bailey Pimentel          11   Klamath Union                  13:19              
61  Nicole Bell              9    Crescent Valley                13:22              
62  Danielle Barrett         11   Crescent Valley                13:22              
63  Rachael Reiter           10   Marist                         13:23              
64  Kendra Goulter           12   Putnam                         13:24              
65  Katie Burkhouse          9    Creswell                       13:24              
66  Ariana Buchanan          10   Marist                         13:25              
67  Jenny Jennings           11   Klamath Union                  13:28              
68  Jillian Davis            10   Sandy                          13:28              
69  Karina Jaroch            12   Valley Catholic                13:28              
70  Danielle Jones           12   Elmira                         13:30              
71  Carina Ochoa             11   North Salem                    13:33              
72  Jessica Sand             12   Elmira                         13:40              
73  Megan Rose               12   Liberty                        13:42              
74  Shelby Van Leuven        12   Putnam                         13:45              
75  Jessica Ochoa            12   North Salem                    13:48              
76  Sydney Rose              10   Liberty                        13:50              
77  Kirstyn Groshong         12   Elmira                         13:56              
78  Michaela Squier          12   Crescent Valley                13:58              
79  Imilia Hernandez         11   Stayton                        13:59              
80  Sarah Goodheart          10   Churchill                      14:01              
81  Madeline Curtis          11   Elmira                         14:01              
82  Reina Wrinkle-Ramirez    11   Creswell                       14:02              
83  Megan Groves             10   Churchill                      14:03              
84  Ashley Luna              10   Stayton                        14:04              
85  Julia Lewis              11   McNary                         14:06              
86  Abbey Hayes              11   Putnam                         14:07              
87  Jane Peterson            9    Klamath Union                  14:09              
88  Ashley Owen              12   Churchill                      14:11              
89  Bekah Maddox             12   McNary                         14:12              
90  Bailey Staley            11   McNary                         14:16              
91  Daniela Sanchez-Rios     11   McNary                         14:23              
92  Meghan Loftus            12   Stayton                        14:24              
93  Joyce Lim                11   McNary                         14:24              
94  Marisa Mcgrath           11   McNary                         14:26              
95  Shania Dohrman           10   McNary                         14:29              
96  Ileana Blacketer         9    Toledo                         14:31              
97  Rebecca Bowers           12   Creswell                       14:35              
98  Olivia Rebich            9    Liberty                        14:37              
99  Brianne Howarth          12   Stayton                        14:42              
100 Natalie Johnson          11   North Salem                    14:43              
101 Shelby Wilkins           11   Stayton                        14:45              
102 Grieta King              12   Elmira                         14:47              
103 Shoshawna Mckinney       12   Toledo                         14:50              
104 Annie Lopez              10   Woodburn                       14:51              
105 Miranda Harrison         9    Elmira                         15:11              
106 Morgan Aase              11   Liberty                        15:12              
107 Arianna Hinton           10   Newport                        15:33              
108 Erika Hernandez          10   Woodburn                       15:37              
109 Joanna Geiter            12   Putnam                         15:48              
110 Marlen Molina            10   Woodburn                       15:49              
111 Olivia Dye               12   Newport                        15:54              
112 Tatiana Martinez         11   Newport                        15:58              
113 Bailey Moeller           10   Stayton                        16:14              
114 Chelsea Smith            11   Toledo                         17:25              
115 Alysha Meno              12   Oak Hill                       17:38              
116 Emma Rosander            10   Oak Hill                       18:25              
117 Elise Berling            9    Oakridge                       18:33              
118 Val Kirkes               9    Toledo                         19:09        


Number of Elite performances: 5

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Mitchell, Isaac (Sandy,OR)
Roach, Cooper (Valley Catholic,OR)
Bellew, Zach (Creswell,OR)
Francy, Michael (Liberty,OR)
Roper, Ellis (Corvallis,OR)


Elite Performances:

B-5k_XC 16:00.00 Mitchell, Isaac , 12, Sandy
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:03.00 Bellew, Zach , 12, Creswell
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Roach, Cooper , 12, Valley Catholic
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Francy, Michael , 12, Liberty
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.00 Roper, Ellis , 11, Corvallis

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 4

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State