Meet Name: Jackson Invitational
Meet Date: 2013-09-21
Meet Location: Jackson,MI





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity D1
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Grant Fisher             11   Grand Blanc                    15:35.90           
2   Mickey Davey             11   Warren DeLaSalle Collegiate    15:58.70           
3   Costa Willets            12   Ann Arbor Pioneer              16:02.40           
4   Kyle Dotterrer           12   Traverse City Central          16:09.40           
5   Cam Mcauliffe            11   Traverse City Central          16:11.00           
6   Justin Kiprotich         12   East Kentwood                  16:11.20           
7   Kael Fineout             11   Okemos                         16:13.10           
8   Lucas Arrivo             11   Ann Arbor Pioneer              16:13.60           
9   Nick Noles               11   Northville                     16:15.80           
10  Logan Wetzel             11   Saline                         16:18.70           
11  Anthony Berry            10   Traverse City Central          16:19.70           
12  Daniel Kroth             12   Okemos                         16:20.30           
13  Jon Russell              11   Ann Arbor Skyline              16:29.50           
14  Conor Naughton           10   Northville                     16:33.70           
15  Roman Blackwell          11   Jackson                        16:34.50           
16  Sean Mccullough          11   Northville                     16:36.70           
17  Tyler Smar               12   Pinckney                       16:37.10           
18  Dillyn Foy               12   Grand Blanc                    16:40.10           
19  Ramadhan Mohamed         11   East Kentwood                  16:42.30           
20  Dominic Davis            11   Wyandotte Roosevelt            16:43.70           
21  Brandon Blake            12   Grand Blanc                    16:44.80           
22  Kevin Hall               11   Saline                         16:46.90           
23  Luc Lepottier            10   Ann Arbor Pioneer              16:48.40           
24  Ryan Talbott             9    Pinckney                       16:48.80           
25  John Dolsen              12   Saline                         16:49.60           
26  Eric Cichon              12   East Kentwood                  16:52.10           
27  Patrick Wagner           12   Howell                         16:52.80           
28  Jason Ferrante           11   Northville                     16:53.80           
29  Ross Bernard             12   Birmingham Seaholm             16:54.60           
30  Kyle Garbovits           10   White Lake Lakeland            16:55.40           
31  Jackson Grzymkowski      10   White Lake Lakeland            16:56.20           
32  Isaac Harris             11   Pinckney                       16:57.30           
33  Dominic Adduci           9    Temperance Bedford             17:01.60           
34  Cameron Herron           12   Wyandotte Roosevelt            17:02.10           
35  Chaz Jeffress            10   Salem                          17:04.60           
36  Alex Skender             10   Birmingham Seaholm             17:04.80           
37  Kavi Kulkarni            11   Dexter                         17:06.60           
38  Jake Coulter             12   Wyandotte Roosevelt            17:09.20           
39  Dylan Gray               11   Okemos                         17:09.50           
40  Nick Hirschenberger      10   Traverse City West             17:10.80           
41  Jack Halpin              10   Birmingham Seaholm             17:11.40           
42  Donovan Drouillard       12   Salem                          17:11.80           
43  Jordan Query             10   Traverse City Central          17:13.50           
44  Keefer Edwards           11   Traverse City Central          17:14.30           
45  Jimmy Seekamp            11   Traverse City West             17:14.70           
46  Nick Amato               11   Traverse City West             17:15.10           
47  Ryne Weisenberger        12   Pinckney                       17:15.40           
48  Nicholas Voth            12   Grand Blanc                    17:15.80           
49  Colin Read               12   Battle Creek Lakeview          17:16.60           
50  Adam Blaida              12   Temperance Bedford             17:16.90           
51  Adam Audet               10   Temperance Bedford             17:17.20           
52  Stephen Young            12   Birmingham Seaholm             17:18.00           
53  Joe Hughes               10   Traverse City West             17:19.60           
54  Sam Lanker               11   Ann Arbor Pioneer              17:21.60           
55  Conor Donnelly           10   Ann Arbor Skyline              17:21.80           
56  Diego Morse              11   Saline                         17:22.50           
57  Jonathan Voth            10   Grand Blanc                    17:24.90           
58  Nick Dufrense            12   Northville                     17:25.70           
59  Matt Molinaro            12   Warren DeLaSalle Collegiate    17:26.50           
60  Jack Williams            12   Birmingham Seaholm             17:27.40           
61  Ben Cracraft             9    Northville                     17:28.10           
62  Alex Kulpa               12   Portage Northern               17:29.40           
63  Danny May                12   Wyandotte Roosevelt            17:30.60           
64  Adam Gaboury             11   Ann Arbor Skyline              17:30.90           
65  Nick Hartstang           11   Pinckney                       17:32.30           
66  Nolan Meister            10   East Kentwood                  17:32.60           
67  Jason Rogers             11   Salem                          17:33.60           
68  Bryan Adamovicz          10   Saline                         17:34.00           
69  Russell Warila           12   Saline                         17:34.40           
70  Jacob Johnson            11   Ann Arbor Pioneer              17:34.90           
71  John Niska               12   Pinckney                       17:35.20           
72  Joey Russell             10   Birmingham Seaholm             17:35.20           
73  Nick Scott               10   Warren DeLaSalle Collegiate    17:35.80           
74  Ben Nicholas             11   Dexter                         17:36.00           
75  Brennan Corcoran         11   Saline                         17:37.70           
76  Kyle White               12   Okemos                         17:39.40           
77  Austen Mandernach        11   Grand Blanc                    17:39.90           
78  Robert Kunselman         9    Jackson                        17:40.50           
79  Graham Bevier            12   Traverse City Central          17:41.60           
80  Brandon Van Oosten       10   Battle Creek Lakeview          17:41.90           
81  Joey Veeder              12   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           17:42.30           
82  Casey Hanson             11   Dexter                         17:42.70           
83  Luke Wallace             9    Birmingham Seaholm             17:43.00           
84  Abe Rycus                11   Ann Arbor Skyline              17:43.30           
85  Noah Engerer             11   Salem                          17:43.80           
86  Drake Gauthier           11   Grand Blanc                    17:44.20           
87  Nabil Ahmed              11   Salem                          17:45.40           
88  Kyle Johnson             12   Howell                         17:45.80           
89  Scott Lieberman          12   Ann Arbor Pioneer              17:46.30           
90  Jeremiah Jean            11   Sterling Heights Stevenson     17:46.90           
91  Angelo Leon              10   East Kentwood                  17:47.20           
92  Hayden Croff             12   Traverse City West             17:47.60           
93  Sam Kremke               11   Northville                     17:47.90           
94  Kyle Hamilton            10   Pinckney                       17:48.30           
95  Justin Lizotte           12   Howell                         17:48.80           
96  Trevor Learmont          11   White Lake Lakeland            17:49.10           
97  Jon Haadsma              11   Battle Creek Lakeview          17:51.60           
98  Sam Elmi                 11   Traverse City West             17:53.00           
99  Jack Dulworth            10   Jackson                        17:54.70           
100 Sahil Dagli              11   Okemos                         17:55.00           
101 Nathan Schneider         12   Sterling Heights Stevenson     17:55.50           
102 Michael Kalinowski       12   Saline                         17:55.90           
103 Jeff Torano              11   Kalamazoo Central              17:56.20           
104 Dario Potter             11   Ann Arbor Pioneer              17:56.80           
105 Will Kellam              9    Portage Northern               17:57.10           
106 Chase Duvall             12   Temperance Bedford             17:57.60           
107 Patrick Casey            11   Salem                          17:57.90           
108 Nicholas Angerman        11   Ann Arbor Skyline              17:58.10           
109 Tyler Benore             12   Temperance Bedford             17:58.40           
110 Demeatrice Webster       10   East Kentwood                  17:58.80           
111 Colin Burnett            11   Saline                         17:59.90           
112 Aaron Robert             11   Warren DeLaSalle Collegiate    18:00.10           
113 Nick Arrivo              9    Ann Arbor Pioneer              18:01.30           
114 Sean O'Connor            11   Howell                         18:03.00           
115 Lee Luckhardt            12   Saline                         18:03.60           
116 Paul Sullivan            12   Traverse City West             18:03.90           
117 William Yang             11   Ann Arbor Pioneer              18:04.30           
118 Spencer Schulte          11   Traverse City Central          18:06.30           
119 Nate Jones               9    Battle Creek Lakeview          18:09.40           
120 Matthew Lezon            11   Temperance Bedford             18:09.90           
121 Octavian Condet          12   East Kentwood                  18:11.50           
122 Aaron Jarema             9    Pinckney                       18:11.90           
123 Carson Alexander         11   Okemos                         18:13.20           
124 Alex Huige               12   Pinckney                       18:14.10           
125 Zachary Wright           11   White Lake Lakeland            18:14.90           
126 Mack Evans               12   Portage Northern               18:15.60           
127 Evan Koerschner          9    Saline                         18:17.40           
128 Nate Shay                10   Dexter                         18:18.30           
129 Josh Christensen         11   Ann Arbor Pioneer              18:19.70           
130 Zechariah Jean           11   Sterling Heights Stevenson     18:20.00           
131 Brandon Stout            11   White Lake Lakeland            18:20.50           
132 Sam Sibula               12   Pinckney                       18:21.00           
133 Brendan Zauel            10   Howell                         18:21.40           
134 Alec Briggs              12   Jackson                        18:22.60           
135 Vincent Popyk            10   Grand Blanc                    18:22.90           
136 Connor Dudas             12   White Lake Lakeland            18:23.40           
137 Peter Sonnega            11   Salem                          18:23.80           
138 Lucas Matuz              12   Kalamazoo Central              18:25.80           
139 Dylan Gaines             10   Sterling Heights Stevenson     18:26.30           
140 Ian Otto                 11   Portage Northern               18:27.30           
141 Peyton Stimac            11   Dexter                         18:29.00           
142 Zach Mckenzie            11   Dexter                         18:30.40           
143 Isidore Harris           10   Wyandotte Roosevelt            18:33.70           
144 Joe Riggs                10   Ann Arbor Pioneer              18:34.40           
145 Garit Birchmeier         10   Dexter                         18:35.20           
146 Wayne Matunas            10   Portage Northern               18:36.20           
147 Luke Sprinkle            10   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           18:37.60           
148 Darvious Wallace         11   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           18:37.90           
149 Sam Wakeman              10   Okemos                         18:39.20           
150 Julian Borst             11   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           18:41.70           
151 Noe Barrell              10   Ann Arbor Pioneer              18:42.00           
152 Cameron Andrews          11   Kalamazoo Central              18:42.60           
153 Zack Werth               9    White Lake Lakeland            18:43.60           
154 John Evans               12   Warren DeLaSalle Collegiate    18:45.90           
155 Cody Clemens             10   Portage Northern               18:49.30           
156 Jim Stehlin              12   Warren DeLaSalle Collegiate    18:51.10           
157 David Ackley             11   Warren DeLaSalle Collegiate    18:51.60           
158 Zachary Reynolds         10   Ann Arbor Skyline              18:52.10           
159 Ethan Parr               11   Battle Creek Lakeview          18:55.80           
160 Nick Gaunt               12   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           18:59.30           
161 Elliot Lyons             10   Pinckney                       19:01.30           
162 Chris Pryslak            12   Howell                         19:02.90           
163 Dominick Defazio         12   Ann Arbor Pioneer              19:09.00           
164 Alex Jerzewski           11   Wyandotte Roosevelt            19:09.30           
165 Nicholas Lamb            12   Howell                         19:10.50           
166 J Smrka                       Pinckney                       19:10.70           
167 Jacob Thomas             10   Ann Arbor Skyline              19:15.10           
168 Konrad Walilko           12   Sterling Heights Stevenson     19:23.90           
169 Ceon Houston             11   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           19:30.30           
170 Cooper Hively            11   Kalamazoo Central              19:31.20           
171 Adam Cronin              10   Kalamazoo Central              19:47.10           
172 Joe Outinen              11   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           19:57.10           
173 Ryan Talbott             9    Pinckney                       20:00.40           
174 John Girkin              10   Jackson                        20:05.50           
175 Bailey Handley           9    Kalamazoo Central              20:09.10           
176 Josh Rzeppa              12   Sterling Heights Stevenson     20:45.40           
177 Aaron Slater             11   Kalamazoo Central              20:52.00           
178 Brendan Burns            9    Temperance Bedford             21:09.00           

Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity D2
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ben Hill                 11   Royal Oak                      16:08.3            
2   Calum Ahmed              12   Royal Oak                      16:09.9            
3   Trevor Holowaty          12   St. Clair                      16:13.8            
4   Justin Starr             12   Otsego                         16:17.5            
5   David Trimas             11   Chelsea                        16:19.2            
6   Tyler Starr              12   Otsego                         16:22.7            
7   Cody Smith               12   St. Clair                      16:24.5            
8   Adam Gizowski            12   St. Clair                      16:25.6            
9   Jacob Stubbs             12   Chelsea                        16:40.4            
10  Matthew Levitt           10   East Grand Rapids              16:41.3            
11  Grant Brown              12   Sturgis                        16:44.8            
12  Shawn Bell               10   Sturgis                        16:46.2            
13  Buddy Brosky             10   St. Clair                      16:49.2            
14  Karl Berkemeier          12   Jackson Lumen Christi          16:52.8            
15  Alexander Krantz         12   Williamston                    16:53.1            
16  Jacob Starr              10   Otsego                         16:55.2            
17  Jake Spencer             11   Eaton Rapids                   16:59.2            
18  Joe Vermilye             11   Chelsea                        16:59.9            
19  Paul Schneider           12   St. Clair                      17:01.9            
20  Zak Longo                12   East Grand Rapids              17:07.9            
21  Ryan Parslow             12   St. Clair                      17:12.1            
22  Ludvig Killingberg       12   Otsego                         17:13.1            
23  Terry Stahl              11   Sturgis                        17:14.5            
24  Patrick Soltis           12   Jackson Lumen Christi          17:15.8            
25  Ben Shaw                 12   Tecumseh                       17:18.5            
26  Trever Sprowls           11   Sturgis                        17:19.5            
27  Ryan Gibson              11   Jackson Lumen Christi          17:25.4            
28  Russell Ladd             12   Birmingham Seaholm             17:25.8            
29  Liam Little              10   Birmingham Seaholm             17:28.4            
30  Alan Griffith            12   Eaton Rapids                   17:28.8            
31  Chris Newburn            12   Battle Creek Harper Creek      17:30.6            
32  Logan Mays               9    Battle Creek Harper Creek      17:32.0            
33  Justin Davenport         12   Royal Oak                      17:32.9            
34  Stephen Hoffman          11   East Grand Rapids              17:35.1            
35  Miles Garn               11   Charlotte                      17:37.2            
36  Easton Schultz           10   East Grand Rapids              17:38.5            
37  Walker Child             10   St. Clair                      17:39.0            
38  Spencer Leist            11   Coldwater                      17:40.4            
39  Tyler Burkhardt          11   Fowlerville                    17:40.7            
40  Ben Koch                 12   Chelsea                        17:41.0            
41  Garrett Smith            10   Williamston                    17:42.7            
42  Adam Rifenburgh          11   Battle Creek Pennfield         17:43.5            
43  Nadji Butris             10   Jackson Lumen Christi          17:44.1            
44  John Finch               11   Otsego                         17:46.4            
45  Jack Abernethy           12   Chelsea                        17:47.2            
46  Brody Benward            10   Eaton Rapids                   17:47.8            
47  Alex Clark               12   East Grand Rapids              17:48.7            
48  Adam Clemens             10   Coldwater                      17:54.2            
49  Fernando Vicente         12   East Grand Rapids              17:55.1            
50  Brandon Watson           11   Otsego                         17:56.7            
51  Sean Archey              10   Eaton Rapids                   17:57.6            
52  Alex Hoop                11   Jackson Lumen Christi          17:58.6            
53  Gregory Lingle           10   Temperance Bedford             17:59.7            
54  Stevie Drake             11   East Grand Rapids              18:00.4            
55  Josh Evers               10   Coldwater                      18:00.9            
56  Miles Fischer            11   Chelsea                        18:01.9            
57  Jack Walton              12   Birmingham Seaholm             18:05.4            
58  Drake Vandenberg         12   Tecumseh                       18:06.0            
59  David Polzin             11   Sturgis                        18:07.2            
60  Hunter Steed             12   Birmingham Seaholm             18:07.9            
61  Zack Murphy              9    Coldwater                      18:11.9            
62  Grant Robitaille         10   Williamston                    18:15.2            
63  Michael Uglietta         9    East Grand Rapids              18:19.3            
64  Brenden Mcclanahan       10   Temperance Bedford             18:20.4            
65  Elliot Kadrofske         10   Okemos                         18:22.9            
66  Nick Macgeorge           10   East Grand Rapids              18:23.6            
67  Nick Shorey              11   East Grand Rapids              18:24.6            
68  Ethan Twardy             11   Sault Area                     18:25.2            
69  Jarred Waite             11   Tecumseh                       18:26.3            
70  Jake Roodsvoet           11   Eaton Rapids                   18:27.5            
71  Milo Taylor              11   Royal Oak                      18:27.8            
72  Josh Norton              12   Coldwater                      18:28.3            
73  Michael Trease           11   Birmingham Seaholm             18:28.9            
74  Daniel Burke             12   East Grand Rapids              18:29.3            
75  Kristopher Cavender      11   Jackson Lumen Christi          18:29.6            
76  Shea Mckenzie            12   Eaton Rapids                   18:30.9            
77  Sam Manguse              9    East Grand Rapids              18:31.9            
78  Cam Brylowski            10   Otsego                         18:32.6            
79  John Nocella             12   Temperance Bedford             18:34.5            
80  Ethan Aerts              10   Coldwater                      18:40.8            
81  Collin Spagnuolo         12   Eaton Rapids                   18:42.9            
82  Charles Vansumeren       11   Okemos                         18:44.8            
83  Andrew Farlow            9    Sault Area                     18:45.6            
84  Jeff Case                10   Tecumseh                       18:47.1            
85  Jacob Dean               9    Traverse City West             18:48.5            
86  Ben Woodruff             12   Jackson Northwest              18:50.7            
87  Zach Huber               11   Temperance Bedford             18:52.9            
88  Lee Hewson               11   Royal Oak                      18:54.9            
89  Nicholas Franks          11   Sturgis                        18:56.1            
90  Mason Schut              11   East Grand Rapids              18:58.8            
91  Eric Wales               11   Charlotte                      18:59.3            
92  Isaac Corbiere           10   Sault Area                     18:59.6            
93  Peter Harris             10   Royal Oak                      19:00.9            
94  David Seago              9    Birmingham Seaholm             19:01.2            
95  Brad Thomas              11   Battle Creek Harper Creek      19:03.7            
96  Shane Dunn               11   Coldwater                      19:04.1            
97  Ben Cady                 11   Okemos                         19:05.1            
98  Paul Richter             12   Royal Oak                      19:06.3            
99  Anthony Anastasi         9    Sault Area                     19:08.6            
100 Rey Mcclug               9    Jackson Northwest              19:10.5            
101 Hadley Gaines            12   East Grand Rapids              19:11.3            
102 Andrew Waite             11   Tecumseh                       19:14.1            
103 Tony Bomia               10   Temperance Bedford             19:16.8            
104 Erik Finley              10   Sault Area                     19:17.9            
105 Zach Crewes              11   Traverse City West             19:19.3            
106 Canyon Raburn            12   Jackson Lumen Christi          19:21.8            
107 Nathan Mccardel          12   Okemos                         19:22.4            
108 Steve Salgat             11   Traverse City West             19:22.8            
109 Justin Holmer            11   Charlotte                      19:24.3            
110 Danny Baker              10   Okemos                         19:28.2            
111 Luke Vandenberg          10   Tecumseh                       19:31.5            
112 John Kraine              9    Temperance Bedford             19:32.1            
113 Jack Lacasse             9    Tecumseh                       19:32.9            
114 Spencer Miller           11   Birmingham Seaholm             19:33.4            
115 John Bowen               10   Williamston                    19:38.9            
116 Alex Gwinn               10   Jackson Northwest              19:47.2            
117 Devon Walsh              10   Jackson Northwest              19:51.1            
118 David Hicks              10   Battle Creek Harper Creek      19:51.5            
119 Chandler Scott           12   Battle Creek Harper Creek      19:52.0            
120 Noah Goff                11   Williamston                    20:06.3            
121 Ethan Thuma              11   Charlotte                      20:08.9            
122 Blake Mcdougal           12   Okemos                         20:09.2            
123 Vincent Morse            12   Battle Creek Harper Creek      20:16.9            
124 Daniel Steele            10   Sturgis                        20:17.7            
125 Nick Boston              9    Charlotte                      20:23.2            
126 Aaron Kinsella           9    Sault Area                     20:23.6            
127 Joey Dodge               9    Jackson Northwest              20:24.4            
128 Jake Hendricks           10   Traverse City West             20:26.7            
129 Brenden Smith            10   Temperance Bedford             20:27.6            
130 Jean-Luc Lachance        9    Battle Creek Pennfield         20:33.9            
131 Rohith Pentaparthy       12   Okemos                         20:38.5            
132 Gage Biehl               11   Traverse City West             20:41.9            
133 Alex Garvin              12   Traverse City West             20:50.4            
134 Cody Schneider           9    Williamston                    20:51.4            
135 Lucas Powell             12   Charlotte                      21:11.2            
136 Brandon Kane             9    Charlotte                      21:11.9            
137 Tyler Hall               12   Jackson Northwest              21:14.2            
138 Kolby Paterson                Jackson Northwest              21:39.8            
139 Jacob Hubert             12   Fowlerville                    22:21.8            
140 Jacob Dix                12   Fowlerville                    22:23.4            
141 Wesley Broadbent         10   Fowlerville                    22:33.1            
142 Nick Keller              12   Fowlerville                    22:56.6            
143 Mitchell Newstead        12   Fowlerville                    23:48.0            
144 Ryan Leitzau             12   Fowlerville                    25:00.3            
145 Quinten Bortz            9    Battle Creek Pennfield         28:39.7            

Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity D3
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jesse Hersha             11   Concord                        16:09.3            
2   Nathaniel Baird          10   Stockbridge                    16:31.6            
3   Ben Utz                  11   Michigan Center                16:42.9            
4   Brock Eves               10   Hillsdale                      16:54.4            
5   Josiah Ottolini          10   Concord                        17:05.7            
6   Doug Hollett             11   Kalamazoo Christian            17:06.1            
7   Ian Daugherty            12   Jackson Christian              17:06.5            
8   Zach Feldpausch          12   Fowler                         17:14.1            
9   Anthony Frank            12   Onsted                         17:16.0            
10  Mitchell Lilley          11   Stockbridge                    17:20.2            
11  Kyle Allen               12   Napoleon                       17:21.6            
12  Ryan Silvestri           11   Napoleon                       17:23.8            
13  Brennan Burk             10   Hanover-Horton                 17:24.5            
14  Jake Chapman             9    Stockbridge                    17:26.2            
15  William Spagnuolo        12   Bath                           17:31.8            
16  Austin Shepherd          10   Hanover-Horton                 17:38.9            
17  Andrew Sines             12   Jonesville                     17:39.9            
18  Kaleb Losey              11   Stockbridge                    17:47.4            
19  Drew Bierstetel          11   Fowler                         17:51.0            
20  Connor Silvestri         10   Napoleon                       17:55.5            
21  Lucas Crisanti           11   Hanover-Horton                 17:56.1            
22  Jacob Jagielski          10   Hillsdale Academy              17:57.7            
23  Jacob Hall               11   Concord                        18:00.4            
24  Travis Sutton            11   Jonesville                     18:01.5            
25  Billy Dowd               10   Napoleon                       18:03.1            
26  Justin Taylor            9    Jonesville                     18:09.6            
27  Joe Wohlfert             12   Fowler                         18:09.9            
28  Chase Swope              9    Hanover-Horton                 18:11.7            
29  Zach Abbee               10   Hanover-Horton                 18:12.9            
30  Elliott Carter           10   Bath                           18:15.6            
31  Alan Baird               9    Stockbridge                    18:17.2            
32  Brice Thelen             12   Fowler                         18:17.8            
33  Justin Detgen            9    Concord                        18:18.7            
34  Matt Childs              12   Hanover-Horton                 18:22.5            
35  Ben Burton               11   Onsted                         18:23.6            
36  Andrew White             12   Napoleon                       18:23.9            
37  Case Trevino             9    Bath                           18:28.2            
38  Hunter Perrin            11   Kalamazoo Christian            18:28.8            
39  Wesley Disboro           11   Bronson                        18:29.3            
40  Aaron Heath              10   Hanover-Horton                 18:31.9            
41  Joey Hutchins            11   Concord                        18:32.6            
42  Elliott Lipe             10   Bath                           18:33.0            
43  Cole Trevino             9    Bath                           18:34.8            
44  David Sherwood           12   Grass Lake                     18:35.5            
45  Branley Mafuta           11   Bath                           18:35.9            
46  Shayne Palmer            11   Napoleon                       18:36.6            
47  Kiehl Smith              10   Jonesville                     18:37.0            
48  Isaac Westgate           11   Onsted                         18:40.1            
49  Brad Coulter             12   Bath                           18:47.1            
50  Daniel Mikovits          9    Concord                        18:51.0            
51  Daniel Baljeu            12   Kalamazoo Christian            18:51.4            
52  Hunter Johns             11   Onsted                         18:57.4            
53  Nick Snider              10   Stockbridge                    19:00.6            
54  Nathan Howell            12   Grass Lake                     19:04.5            
55  Owen Webb                10   Hillsdale                      19:09.6            
56  Isaac Alexander          9    Grass Lake                     19:12.4            
57  Noah Nuss                9    Our Lady Of The Lakes          19:13.1            
58  Ian Elliot               10   Brooklyn Columbia Central      19:13.6            
59  Brendon Cole             12   Michigan Center                19:14.4            
60  Evan Krzyzaniak          12   Manchester                     19:23.1            
61  John Beuerle             10   Manchester                     19:26.9            
62  Anthony Fonzi            12   Grass Lake                     19:28.4            
63  Josh Basnaw              11   Michigan Center                19:29.3            
64  Josh Hock                12   Manchester                     19:30.5            
65  Nic Cooper               12   Stockbridge                    19:32.7            
66  Jake Kerstetter          10   Grass Lake                     19:34.9            
67  Noah Heckenlively        9    Hillsdale Academy              19:36.5            
68  Jonathan Williams        12   Jackson Christian              19:36.8            
69  Chris Shankin            9    Our Lady Of The Lakes          19:37.3            
70  Nick Font                12   Jonesville                     19:37.7            
71  Sutton Jacobs            11   Manchester                     19:38.2            
72  Gage Lammers             12   Grass Lake                     19:38.6            
73  Josh Carpenter           11   Kalamazoo Hackett              19:39.0            
74  Cedric Santana           10   Michigan Center                19:42.9            
75  Ryan Scott               12   Vandercook Lake                19:46.6            
76  Tim Doetsch              11   Napoleon                       19:49.2            
77  Brandon Hock             10   Manchester                     19:52.6            
78  Isaac Scott              10   East Jackson                   19:54.2            
79  Nick Wirpio              9    Grass Lake                     19:57.1            
80  Brett Anderson           11   Onsted                         19:58.2            
81  Kyler Milosh             12   Michigan Center                20:03.9            
82  Ryan Wunderly            10   Kalamazoo Christian            20:10.1            
83  Andrew Tippin            12   Jackson Christian              20:17.7            
84  Josiah Dickerson         12   Gobles                         20:18.1            
85  Jordan Alger             11   Bronson                        20:27.6            
86  Alex Rush                11   Hillsdale Academy              20:34.0            
87  Austin Wilson            10   Manchester                     20:45.7            
88  Jonah Harman             9    Hillsdale Academy              20:54.8            
89  Trey Cucuro              9    Whitmore Lake                  20:58.5            
90  Tucker Ward              10   Concord                        21:00.6            
91  Tyler Geer               9    Jonesville                     21:01.9            
92  Alex Fields              12   Vandercook Lake                21:04.2            
93  John Stehouwer           9    Kalamazoo Christian            21:05.3            
94  Collin Widger            11   Kalamazoo Hackett              21:07.2            
95  Mitchell Nagy            11   Whitmore Lake                  21:08.9            
96  Bailey Helmick           9    Michigan Center                21:09.9            
97  Will Schafer             10   Fowler                         21:10.4            
98  Sam Brouwer              11   Kalamazoo Christian            21:10.9            
99  Palmer Cleaver           9    Kalamazoo Hackett              21:14.8            
100 Alex Day                 10   East Jackson                   21:21.4            
101 Luke Declercq            9    Kalamazoo Hackett              21:23.6            
102 Aaron Lawrence           11   Jonesville                     21:24.1            
103 Joe Brouwer              11   Kalamazoo Christian            21:28.9            
104 Gus Schissler            12   Brooklyn Columbia Central      21:33.8            
105 Blaine Stowe             11   East Jackson                   21:35.0            
106 Zack Keyes               9    Vandercook Lake                21:35.7            
107 Evan Wheeler             12   Michigan Center                21:36.1            
108 Ethan Leonard            9    Kalamazoo Hackett              21:39.5            
109 Adam Brooks              11   Onsted                         21:50.8            
110 Tj Krawczyk              9    Kalamazoo Hackett              21:57.6            
111 Jacob Hong               10   Fowler                         21:59.1            
112 Alex Mcgowan             10   Hillsdale                      22:00.3            
113 Owen Fedewa              10   Fowler                         22:01.7            
114 Johannes Olson           9    Hillsdale Academy              22:07.8            
115 Trevor Powell            11   Brooklyn Columbia Central      22:10.3            
116 Micaiah Grossman         12   Gobles                         22:14.2            
117 Gavin Baker              10   Brooklyn Columbia Central      22:23.3            
118 Laine Houtz              11   Bronson                        22:39.0            
119 Willard Murrell          12   Vandercook Lake                22:43.0            
120 Logan Mikesell           10   Onsted                         22:49.2            
121 Daniel Bryant            11   East Jackson                   22:49.4            
122 Curtis Scott             9    East Jackson                   23:39.4            
123 Andrew Hamilton          9    Jackson Christian              23:50.9            
124 Jake Butters             9    Bronson                        24:00.0            
125 Andrew Jackson           9    Jackson Christian              24:24.5            
126 Rory Kitchen             12   Whitmore Lake                  24:54.0            
127 Zachary Erwin            9    Our Lady Of The Lakes          25:07.2            
128 Branden Commet           9    East Jackson                   25:36.9            
129 Igor Mattise             9    Our Lady Of The Lakes          25:40.6            
130 Max Shew                 10   Whitmore Lake                  26:56.2            
131 Deacon Fountain          9    Whitmore Lake                  28:01.6            
132 Mike Thompson            9    Bronson                        28:38.3            

Womens 5,000 Meters Varsity D1
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rachel Coleman           12   Northville                     18:24.30           
2   Lexa Barrott             10   Northville                     18:29.20           
3   Gillian Walter           10   Saline                         18:42.30           
4   Elianna Shwayder         12   Saline                         18:53.10           
5   Alison Mclean            10   Dexter                         18:56.10           
6   Tessa Fornari            10   Our Lady Of The Lakes          18:57.30           
7   Gloria Park              12   Saline                         18:58.90           
8   Hannah Cummings          10   Saline                         19:05.40           
9   Anya Cho                 11   Salem                          19:11.10           
10  Jessica Gockley          10   Traverse City West             19:14.30           
11  Kayla Kavulich           12   Salem                          19:19.70           
12  Erin Zimmer              12   Northville                     19:23.00           
13  Cayla Eckenroth          9    Northville                     19:24.20           
14  Jacalyn Overdier         9    Ann Arbor Pioneer              19:27.00           
15  Samantha Hanson          10   Sterling Heights Stevenson     19:32.70           
16  Alexa Vanderhoff         10   Portage Northern               19:35.50           
17  Emma Herrmann            10   Northville                     19:43.70           
18  Haleigh Cummings         10   Saline                         19:46.50           
19  Haley Mullen             12   Okemos                         19:51.10           
20  Hanne Christensen        12   Grand Blanc                    19:52.40           
21  Sydney Dawes             9    Ann Arbor Pioneer              19:56.70           
22  Nicole Mosteller         12   Northville                     19:58.20           
23  Lauren Green             11   Saline                         19:59.60           
24  Miranda Wolanin          12   Sterling Heights Stevenson     19:59.90           
25  Isabelle Leon            12   East Kentwood                  20:00.90           
26  Alison Robinson          12   Northville                     20:01.20           
27  Roma Lucarelli           10   Temperance Bedford             20:01.50           
28  Hannah Lonergan          11   Novi                           20:07.90           
29  Elizabeth Tripp          11   Salem                          20:10.40           
30  Grecia Quiroga           12   Jackson                        20:11.40           
31  Darby Meinecke           12   Pinckney                       20:14.20           
32  Hailey Harris            10   Northville                     20:16.80           
33  Marisa Sailus                 White Lake Lakeland            20:18.40           
34  Lauren Arquette          11   Salem                          20:18.70           
35  Katie Bules              11   Temperance Bedford             20:22.30           
36  Maya Aronoff             11   Okemos                         20:22.90           
37  Hadley Peterson          9    Novi                           20:23.60           
38  Allison Shannon          10   Sterling Heights Stevenson     20:24.80           
39  Kayla Hughes             10   Salem                          20:26.50           
40  Natasha Stevenson        12   Salem                          20:27.00           
41  Anita Vander Meulen      12   Ann Arbor Skyline              20:27.30           
42  Christine Cieslak        12   Howell                         20:28.60           
43  Emma Smith               9    Northville                     20:33.70           
44  Alexandra Ammann         11   Dexter                         20:33.90           
45  Bridget Wilkin           10   Howell                         20:34.90           
46  Chloe Smither            12   Northville                     20:38.80           
47  Grace Henderson          10   Howell                         20:39.10           
48  Kayla Gercak             11   Portage Northern               20:39.60           
49  Lindsey Hayter           9    Dexter                         20:40.00           
50  Corinne Schrotenboer     11   Traverse City West             20:43.80           
51  Katie Chevoor            9    Northville                     20:45.10           
52  Robin Jackson            12   Dexter                         20:45.40           
53  Emily Allison            12   Howell                         20:45.80           
54  Catherine Stone          9    Pinckney                       20:46.40           
55  Carrie Duerksen          9    Ann Arbor Pioneer              20:47.40           
56  Elise Dombkowski         12   Dexter                         20:48.30           
57  Jenna Anderson           11   Sterling Heights Stevenson     20:50.70           
58  Kendall Bubolz           9    Okemos                         20:53.00           
59  Emily O'Leary            10   Traverse City West             20:53.20           
60  Mackenzie Caranno        9    Pinckney                       20:53.60           
61  Morgan Mccormick         10   Temperance Bedford             20:54.00           
62  Amanda Delekta           11   Okemos                         20:54.50           
63  Charlotte Read           11   Dexter                         20:55.40           
64  Miranda Reinhart         10   White Lake Lakeland            20:56.30           
65  Emily Marcero            12   Salem                          20:56.80           
66  Morgan Wolfe             12   Howell                         20:57.30           
67  Jordan Mcginnis          9    Dexter                         21:03.20           
68  Isabella Garcia          9    Pinckney                       21:03.80           
69  Jacalyn Schubring        9    Novi                           21:04.90           
70  Abigayle Alexander       10   Grand Blanc                    21:05.90           
71  Alex Prettenhofer        12   Jackson                        21:08.30           
72  Quinn Hall               11   Traverse City West             21:11.00           
73  Taylor Gattoni           9    Northville                     21:13.10           
74  Jordan Adam              9    Howell                         21:14.50           
75  Maggie Ferrell           9    Battle Creek Lakeview          21:15.00           
76  Sanelma Heinonen         10   Ann Arbor Pioneer              21:15.60           
77  Isabelle Tavares         10   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           21:16.10           
78  Josephine Fiore          10   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           21:17.90           
79  Grace Backus             9    Novi                           21:19.00           
80  Abby Van Volkenberg      9    Pinckney                       21:21.90           
81  Jessica Lypka            9    Novi                           21:29.10           
82  Alyssa Ohanesian         11   Traverse City West             21:30.40           
83  Hayley Sowell            12   Howell                         21:31.00           
84  Emily Woods              12   Temperance Bedford             21:33.90           
85  Megan Kerr               11   Northville                     21:34.10           
86  Tyler Shumpert           12   East Kentwood                  21:35.80           
87  Taylor Grace             12   Howell                         21:36.80           
88  Courtney Fornwald        11   Temperance Bedford             21:38.00           
89  Hannah Matuz             10   Kalamazoo Central              21:40.70           
90  Sophie Morin             10   Portage Northern               21:43.90           
91  Faith Kiprotich          9    East Kentwood                  21:45.70           
92  Emi Jackson              11   Ann Arbor Skyline              21:48.40           
93  Kristina Maki            11   Portage Northern               21:51.90           
94  Heather Blair            9    Novi                           21:53.30           
95  Crystal Shackelford      12   East Kentwood                  21:53.60           
96  Sabrina Tran             10   Okemos                         21:53.90           
97  Emily Hamlin             9    Portage Northern               21:54.50           
98  Amber Applewhite         12   East Kentwood                  21:54.90           
99  Ally Rabe                12   Portage Northern               21:55.30           
100 Stephanie Niemann        12   Battle Creek Lakeview          21:59.10           
101 Alexa Libstorff          9    Temperance Bedford             22:00.10           
102 Kate Melvin              11   Traverse City West             22:00.50           
103 Hannah Chores            10   Sterling Heights Stevenson     22:01.70           
104 Maria Walston            10   White Lake Lakeland            22:02.10           
105 Phoebe Varney            10   Temperance Bedford             22:05.20           
106 Kara Cotter              11   White Lake Lakeland            22:06.10           
107 Kendall Cassella         10   Okemos                         22:08.70           
108 Taylor Coyer             9    Battle Creek Lakeview          22:12.20           
109 Amanda Fouchey           12   Traverse City West             22:12.80           
110 Mackenzie Dalton         10   Ann Arbor Pioneer              22:15.10           
111 Victoria Cortez          12   Novi                           22:16.10           
112 Naomi Wilkin             12   Ann Arbor Pioneer              22:16.80           
113 Alex Huey                9    Sterling Heights Stevenson     22:17.30           
114 Hailey Lenz              9    Pinckney                       22:17.80           
115 Emily Allison            10   Ann Arbor Skyline              22:21.50           
116 Marie Bridges            10   Battle Creek Lakeview          22:22.00           
117 Kaitlyn Leist            12   Temperance Bedford             22:27.50           
118 Janelle Meininger        10   Howell                         22:28.80           
119 Kelli Johnson            12   Pinckney                       22:29.20           
120 Kaytlen Bruck            10   Howell                         22:33.10           
121 Karissa Koomen           12   Novi                           22:34.50           
122 Julia Slatin             11   Northville                     22:35.50           
123 Victoria Giese           11   Novi                           22:36.10           
124 Paige Hallstrom          11   Temperance Bedford             22:36.90           
125 Elsa Hippe               12   East Kentwood                  22:37.40           
126 Stephanie Kearns         12   Howell                         22:39.80           
127 Gabrielle Peck           10   Ann Arbor Skyline              22:42.30           
128 Heidi Kroth              10   Okemos                         22:46.30           
129 Kelly Hong               11   Ann Arbor Pioneer              22:47.00           
130 Sam Kassmakis            12   Temperance Bedford             22:50.60           
131 Christine Colasanti      12   Grand Blanc                    22:57.70           
132 Sarah Fillwock           12   Grand Blanc                    23:03.00           
133 Madalyn Spohler          10   Temperance Bedford             23:04.10           
134 Megan Riegle             10   Battle Creek Lakeview          23:11.90           
135 Amanda Kujawa            11   Temperance Bedford             23:13.70           
136 Ashley Yarberry          9    Novi                           23:14.10           
137 Haley Rathwell                White Lake Lakeland            23:15.70           
138 Mckenna Gray             10   Sterling Heights Stevenson     23:16.00           
139 Nicole Blair             9    Novi                           23:21.40           
140 Kelly Peng               12   Battle Creek Lakeview          23:22.30           
141 Olivia Vandepol          10   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           23:25.50           
142 Tiffany Applewhite       12   East Kentwood                  23:29.60           
143 Margaret Mcdonald             White Lake Lakeland            23:30.20           
144 Micaela Keller           10   Ann Arbor Skyline              23:40.20           
145 Charlotte Chimbira       12   Ann Arbor Skyline              23:43.50           
146 Alyssa Lowe              10   Temperance Bedford             23:43.90           
147 Jamie Guckian            12   White Lake Lakeland            23:50.30           
148 Rachel Boulton           10   Temperance Bedford             23:52.40           
149 Yash Patel               9    Novi                           23:53.70           
150 Hannah Campbell          11   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           23:56.30           
151 Katie Andrews            9    Kalamazoo Central              24:01.00           
152 Kelsi Conroy             10   Kalamazoo Central              24:07.20           
153 Lily Steinecke           11   Battle Creek Lakeview          24:17.60           
154 Hannah Kutsch            9    Howell                         24:18.90           
155 Rachel Mcmurphy          10   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           24:22.10           
156 Rose Sidwell             9    Kalamazoo Central              24:24.10           
157 Erin Krause              9    Kalamazoo Central              24:25.50           
158 Holly Van Gordon         10   Howell                         24:28.90           
159 Sierra Roe               9    Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           24:30.30           
160 Marina Prawdzik          12   Grand Blanc                    24:32.40           
161 Manon Moreau             12   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           24:37.70           
162 Gabrielle Flint          9    Novi                           24:43.90           
163 Heather Cummings         11   Jackson                        25:00.60           
164 Alex Hinojosa            9    Novi                           25:05.20           
165 Janine Chouinard         10   Ann Arbor Skyline              25:09.30           
166 Sarah Ghazal             11   Kalamazoo Central              25:18.00           
167 Ariana Pastrana          12   Portage Northern               25:29.00           
168 Miranda Bykofsky         9    Howell                         25:46.10           
169 Jane Toll                11   Jackson                        25:58.80           
170 Kaylee Fields            12   Jackson                        26:17.20           
171 Jessika Rogers           12   Kalamazoo Central              27:13.10           
172 Mo Fitzgerald            10   Jackson                        29:49.20           

Womens 5,000 Meters Varsity D2
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Audrianna Bornamann      12   Battle Creek Pennfield         19:02.8            
2   Lindsey Carlson          10   Charlotte                      19:35.2            
3   Aubrey Penn              11   Jackson Lumen Christi          19:40.4            
4   Artemis Eyster           11   Chelsea                        19:42.5            
5   Hannah Weatherford       12   Tecumseh                       19:44.2            
6   Caitlin Clark            11   Jackson Lumen Christi          19:55.3            
7   Maegen Hopkins           11   Chelsea                        19:59.3            
8   Anna Laffrey             10   East Grand Rapids              20:15.6            
9   Kate Krug                11   East Grand Rapids              20:18.0            
10  Peyton Boughton          12   Sturgis                        20:22.8            
11  Maggie Schneider         10   Holly                          20:25.9            
12  Jesse Jacobusse          9    Chelsea                        20:28.3            
13  Erica Drobny             9    Otsego                         20:32.7            
14  Becca Solberg            11   East Grand Rapids              20:33.3            
15  Reagan Dishaw            10   Battle Creek Harper Creek      20:36.6            
16  Karana Wickens           10   Chelsea                        20:36.9            
17  Julia Vanitvelt          9    Flint Powers Catholic          20:44.3            
18  Alex Matvchuk            12   Holly                          20:48.5            
19  Margo Mclain             11   East Grand Rapids              20:53.4            
20  Allegra Baird            9    Battle Creek Harper Creek      20:56.5            
21  Krista Pichey            10   Flint Powers Catholic          20:59.7            
22  Jessica Tebbetts         11   Tecumseh                       21:04.3            
23  Maddie Mccahill          9    East Grand Rapids              21:09.2            
24  Bridget Parker           10   Fowlerville                    21:09.5            
25  Katie Kasper             12   Tecumseh                       21:11.5            
26  Kayelin Mazur            12   Flint Powers Catholic          21:12.4            
27  Jensen Mceldowney        10   Jackson Lumen Christi          21:15.0            
28  Josie Roos               9    Sault Area                     21:20.9            
29  Mackenzie Cole           10   East Grand Rapids              21:21.6            
30  Emily Bulkowski          9    East Grand Rapids              21:22.2            
31  Charlotte Etienne        10   East Grand Rapids              21:25.2            
32  Kaitlin Stults           12   Charlotte                      21:25.8            
33  Emily Yoxheimer          11   Jackson Lumen Christi          21:29.0            
34  Maria Purcell            9    Flint Powers Catholic          21:35.2            
35  Abby Brown               12   Holly                          21:39.6            
36  Riley Raburn             10   Jackson Lumen Christi          21:44.8            
37  Courtney Kettle          10   Holly                          21:50.9            
38  Dana Rector              12   East Grand Rapids              21:52.0            
39  Kelley Malewitz          10   East Grand Rapids              21:53.0            
40  Angela Maurer            12   Williamston                    21:55.8            
41  Lauren O'Toole           12   Chelsea                        21:57.0            
42  Emma Eisenbeis           11   Williamston                    22:02.0            
43  Deana Lalonde            9    Sault Area                     22:02.8            
44  Rayka Devraprasad        10   Sault Area                     22:03.7            
45  Shannon Mcdonnell        10   Jackson Lumen Christi          22:09.6            
46  Tucker Alchin            11   Williamston                    22:11.6            
47  Lucy Sare                12   Charlotte                      22:15.7            
48  Amberlee Kries           9    Williamston                    22:17.9            
49  Haley Nugent             10   Jackson Northwest              22:19.9            
50  Ashley Robinson          9    Sault Area                     22:22.3            
51  Monica Leduc             10   Flint Powers Catholic          22:24.5            
52  Emily Roth               9    East Grand Rapids              22:25.0            
53  Kristina Ziemer          9    Tecumseh                       22:30.2            
54  Anne-Marie Wright        9    Eaton Rapids                   22:34.8            
55  Taylor Kalchik           10   Sault Area                     22:36.4            
56  Megan Ivey               10   Williamston                    22:39.3            
57  Andrea Garza             12   Charlotte                      22:41.9            
58  Natalee Dally            12   Coldwater                      22:42.4            
59  Allie Thiel              11   Otsego                         22:43.3            
60  Connor Lapres            12   Okemos                         22:45.8            
61  Allison Leshock          9    Flint Powers Catholic          22:49.4            
62  Sandra Gofton            10   Chelsea                        22:51.4            
63  Maisie Baker             10   Charlotte                      22:52.0            
64  Jessica Powers           9    Otsego                         22:52.5            
65  Tiffany Luo              12   Okemos                         22:54.5            
66  Mary Jane Risch          10   East Grand Rapids              22:55.3            
67  Veronica Powers          9    Otsego                         22:56.2            
68  Emma Koski               9    East Grand Rapids              22:59.7            
69  Jessica Carlsen          12   Battle Creek Harper Creek      23:00.6            
70  Caitlyn Schumann         9    Sault Area                     23:02.3            
71  Meghan Schulz            12   Battle Creek Harper Creek      23:02.9            
72  Nicole Lipnichan         12   Tecumseh                       23:04.1            
73  Kiya Hetzer              12   Eaton Rapids                   23:04.7            
74  Alaina Cholometes        10   Sturgis                        23:05.0            
75  Maria Schneider          11   Battle Creek Harper Creek      23:08.1            
76  Glorianne Francavilla    9    Okemos                         23:09.2            
77  Alexis Scott             11   Sault Area                     23:09.8            
78  Sophie Blanchard         11   East Grand Rapids              23:10.3            
79  Hailey Johnson           10   Battle Creek Pennfield         23:15.7            
80  Hannah Berning           9    Battle Creek Harper Creek      23:16.5            
81  Emily Coscarelli         11   Williamston                    23:24.3            
82  Emily Hawkins            11   Jackson Lumen Christi          23:30.9            
83  Nora Dobos               10   Chelsea                        23:31.6            
84  Zoe Melnyk               12   Tecumseh                       23:33.7            
85  Mikayla Reighley         11   Okemos                         23:34.9            
86  Natalya Ferri            12   Eaton Rapids                   23:36.8            
87  Alex Fritz               12   Fowlerville                    23:38.8            
88  Naomi Joseph             12   Battle Creek Pennfield         23:40.6            
89  Olivia Allmen            12   Holly                          23:45.5            
90  Kelsey Hammer            11   Tecumseh                       23:46.3            
91  Allegra Ward             10   Jackson Northwest              23:48.8            
92  Katelyn Sparzynski       9    Holly                          23:50.1            
93  Sarah Hackman            9    Sturgis                        23:52.1            
94  Kristen Burkhardt        9    Fowlerville                    23:52.7            
95  Delaney Bush             10   Otsego                         24:01.5            
96  Elle Bowman              11   Sturgis                        24:01.8            
97  Natalie Bloniarz         10   Okemos                         24:02.2            
98  Vannessa Nigg            11   Okemos                         24:02.5            
99  Josilyn Quimby           9    Coldwater                      24:05.8            
100 Kaelyn Madery            11   Jackson Northwest              24:09.9            
101 Haley Borrow             10   Flint Powers Catholic          24:14.3            
102 Amanda Henderson         9    Eaton Rapids                   24:21.0            
103 Hayley Ruff              12   Holly                          24:24.6            
104 Kalie Grice              11   Holly                          24:25.8            
105 Lauren Burnell           11   Holly                          24:29.7            
106 Andrea Sowles            12   Coldwater                      24:32.0            
107 Molly Bishop             12   Fowlerville                    24:40.8            
108 Kelly Haskins            10   Coldwater                      24:46.4            
109 Samantha Shears          11   Okemos                         24:54.8            
110 Clara Mitchinson         10   Williamston                    24:59.3            
111 Faith Boulter            10   Jackson Northwest              24:59.6            
112 Olivia Jewell            12   Charlotte                      25:03.2            
113 Ainsley Haaksma          9    Battle Creek Pennfield         25:12.3            
114 Emma Robertson           10   Sturgis                        25:20.5            
115 Allison Hansel           9    Holly                          25:21.9            
116 Lauren Heinig            12   Eaton Rapids                   25:32.7            
117 Amela Ljaljic            11   Jackson Northwest              25:40.6            
118 Maggie Morrison          12   Coldwater                      25:44.4            
119 Karlee Hancock           12   Battle Creek Harper Creek      26:17.7            
120 Kaitlyn Weisdorfer       10   Holly                          26:51.2            
121 Marguerite Walker        10   Eaton Rapids                   26:53.4            
122 Marisa Cole              10   Eaton Rapids                   27:06.1            
123 Emily Hicks              11   Coldwater                      27:09.4            
124 Katie Draper             11   Battle Creek Pennfield         27:15.7            
125 Jacquelynn Allan         11   Sturgis                        28:00.4            
126 Tessa Gauither           10   Jackson Northwest              28:13.7            
127 Jessica Barnett          12   Holly                          29:27.7            
128 Chelsea Zerwick          12   Holly                          30:19.0            
129 Mckayla Black            9    Holly                          32:41.7            
130 Erin Parker              11   Battle Creek Pennfield         33:52.2            

Womens 5,000 Meters Varsity D3
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Andrea Jagielski         9    Hillsdale Academy              19:47.7            
2   Kate Mclain              12   Kalamazoo Christian            20:00.5            
3   Lucy Ankenbauer          11   Kalamazoo Hackett              20:00.8            
4   Alia Benedict            11   Manchester                     20:10.9            
5   Mckenzie Smoyer          10   Napoleon                       20:20.2            
6   Annie Fanta              11   Bath                           20:29.0            
7   Madeline Richards        12   Hillsdale                      20:36.8            
8   Shannon Richardson       12   Hanover-Horton                 20:56.8            
9   Miranda Hamman           11   Napoleon                       21:12.2            
10  Kaniya Weatherspoon      11   Napoleon                       21:19.6            
11  Kennedi Showerman        12   Vandercook Lake                21:20.4            
12  Sydney Coe               9    Napoleon                       21:24.2            
13  Kwyn Trevino             12   Bath                           21:29.5            
14  Gabby Brandonisio        9    Concord                        21:31.9            
15  Megan Poole              9    Hillsdale Academy              21:32.6            
16  Samantha Campbell        11   Hanover-Horton                 21:36.6            
17  Kelsey Billingsley       9    Bath                           21:37.3            
18  Carly Bunce              11   Concord                        21:41.0            
19  Katelyn Trevino          9    Bath                           21:44.5            
20  Lauryn Thompson          9    Kalamazoo Hackett              21:46.8            
21  Lydia Haavisto           10   Jackson Christian              21:47.5            
22  Alaina Albert            11   Napoleon                       21:47.8            
23  Melissa Schott           10   Bath                           21:48.1            
24  Julia Olson              9    Stockbridge                    21:49.2            
25  Robin Declercq           11   Kalamazoo Hackett              21:59.2            
26  Taylor Machette          10   Stockbridge                    22:01.4            
27  Alexis Dielman           12   Hanover-Horton                 22:02.0            
28  Chaney Manarin           11   Hanover-Horton                 22:10.9            
29  Lindsey Brown            10   Bath                           22:18.6            
30  Keyonia Gonzales         11   Concord                        22:18.9            
31  Jessica Stroede          11   Hanover-Horton                 22:28.6            
32  Sydney Myers             12   Onsted                         22:30.4            
33  Allie Buday              9    Kalamazoo Hackett              22:35.9            
34  Tayah Schuette           10   Hanover-Horton                 22:39.4            
35  Mary Hawthorne           9    Jackson Christian              22:40.4            
36  Hannah Reynard           12   Napoleon                       22:40.6            
37  Logan Litchfield         9    Gobles                         22:47.8            
38  Jessie Sullivan          9    Bath                           22:49.8            
39  Bri'Anna Schmitt         11   Fowler                         22:52.4            
40  Jenna Chapman            12   Stockbridge                    22:54.3            
41  Emily Fonzi              9    Grass Lake                     22:56.1            
42  Alex Eibler              10   Stockbridge                    23:05.2            
43  Ashley Palmer            11   Brooklyn Columbia Central      23:06.2            
44  Jade Melling             11   Hanover-Horton                 23:09.6            
45  Karri Shalosky           11   Hillsdale                      23:10.5            
46  Olivia Wiese             12   Onsted                         23:12.5            
47  Allison Moyer            10   Kalamazoo Hackett              23:16.5            
48  Alysha Ausmus            12   Onsted                         23:18.3            
49  Corissa Ross             11   Bronson                        23:20.5            
50  Allori Wright            10   Vandercook Lake                23:25.7            
51  Madison Dunlap           9    Stockbridge                    23:27.7            
52  Robyn Kovacs             9    Kalamazoo Hackett              23:29.4            
53  Jodi Stoffer             11   Kalamazoo Christian            23:33.6            
54  Madison Dean             10   Napoleon                       23:37.3            
55  Ashley Vanells           9    Fowler                         23:43.6            
56  Ally Kope                10   Onsted                         23:44.8            
57  Maddi Friday             11   Brooklyn Columbia Central      23:52.6            
58  Hannah Adams             9    Jonesville                     23:54.4            
59  Carli Shalosky           11   Hillsdale                      23:56.8            
60  Mary Alberran            10   Bronson                        23:58.2            
61  Sasha Brown              9    Manchester                     23:59.4            
62  Crystal Hall             9    Manchester                     24:05.6            
63  Ella Henry               9    Whitmore Lake                  24:11.7            
64  Brianna Baxter           9    Onsted                         24:12.1            
65  Alyssa Hicks             12   Michigan Center                24:15.2            
66  Kassidy Zimmer           10   Manchester                     24:22.3            
67  Jessica Sherwood         10   Grass Lake                     24:32.9            
68  Samantha Beebe           11   Kalamazoo Christian            24:47.5            
69  Claire Calvert           10   Hillsdale Academy              24:50.0            
70  Savannah Boak            10   Fowler                         25:00.1            
71  Kelsey Robinson          10   Bronson                        25:00.5            
72  Mckenzie Carpenter       10   Stockbridge                    25:02.2            
73  Alexis Roberts           9    Stockbridge                    25:06.8            
74  Kat Cooper               9    Gobles                         25:15.1            
75  Tana Shimp               12   Bronson                        25:17.4            
76  Danielle Hayes           11   Onsted                         25:19.5            
77  Brooke Vanells           12   Fowler                         25:22.5            
78  Kimberly Suran           12   Our Lady Of The Lakes          25:23.5            
79  Katie Patterson          9    Kalamazoo Christian            25:27.6            
80  Rachel Niesen            10   Kalamazoo Hackett              25:28.5            
81  Elena Van Loo            9    Kalamazoo Christian            25:29.7            
82  Rachel Fegan             9    Manchester                     25:44.1            
83  Chelsea Spangler         9    Whitmore Lake                  25:45.2            
84  Nicole Stark             11   Grass Lake                     25:51.1            
85  Cristal Luviano          12   Bronson                        26:11.7            
86  Makayla Brunt            12   Grass Lake                     26:13.2            
87  Sammy Lowe               10   Onsted                         26:18.1            
88  Taylor Litchfield        11   Gobles                         26:18.3            
89  Antonia Leonhardt        10   Concord                        26:24.1            
90  Loretta Johnloz          9    Bronson                        26:43.3            
91  Rachel Ritter            12   Vandercook Lake                26:49.1            
92  Rachel Mitchell          12   Grass Lake                     27:00.4            
93  Maddisan Warner          12   Vandercook Lake                27:14.3            
94  Kristen Miller           9    Hillsdale                      27:30.2            
95  Alison Dunlap            10   Kalamazoo Christian            27:59.4            
96  Biana Uriostegui         10   Bronson                        28:31.9            
97  Briana Billman           9    Bronson                        28:40.4            
98  Julia Jiminez            10   Bronson                        28:54.6            
99  Kendall Schissler        11   Brooklyn Columbia Central      29:09.5            
100 Madeleine Brankovich     12   Jackson Christian              29:11.8            
101 Kaylynn Kienutske        9    Michigan Center                29:40.7            
102 Waltz Hailee             10   Gobles                         29:42.4            
103 Skye Nicolai             11   Vandercook Lake                29:56.4            
104 Deziree Alger            12   Bronson                        29:59.8            
105 Briana Ballou            10   Bronson                        30:04.0            
106 Caylie Dupuis            11   Whitmore Lake                  30:47.8            
107 Lauren Steers            12   Vandercook Lake                31:25.5            
108 Audrey Pierce            10   Manchester                     43:54.0            


Number of Elite performances: 37

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Wetzel, Logan (Saline,MI)
Willets, Costa (Pioneer,MI)
Fisher, Grant (Grand Blanc,MI)
Noles, Nick (Northville,MI)
Davey, Mickey (DeLaSalle,MI)
Smith, Cody (St. Clair,MI)
Hill, Ben (Royal Oak,MI)
Arrivo, Lucas (Pioneer,MI)
Dotterrer, Kyle (Traverse City Central,MI)
Mcauliffe, Cam (Traverse City Central,MI)
Hersha, Jesse (Concord,IN)
Holowaty, Trevor (St. Clair,MI)
Russell, Jon (Skyline,MI)
Starr, Justin (Otsego,MI)
Starr, Tyler (Otsego,MI)
Berry, Anthony (Traverse City Central,MI)
Kroth, Daniel (Okemos,MI)
Fineout, Kael (Okemos,MI)
Kiprotich, Justin (East Kentwood,MI)
Ahmed, Calum (Royal Oak,MI)
Gizowski, Adam (St. Clair,MI)
Trimas, David (Chelsea,MI)
Kavulich, Kayla (Salem,MI)
Coleman, Rachel (Northville,MI)
Zimmer, Erin (Northville,MI)
Shwayder, Elianna (Saline,MI)
Park, Gloria (Saline,MI)
Cummings, Hannah (Saline,MI)
Walter, Gillian (Saline,MI)
Fornari, Tessa (Our Lady Of The Lakes,MI)
Gockley, Jessica (Traverse City West,MI)
Mclean, Alison (Dexter,MI)
Cho, Anya (Salem,MI)
Bornamann, Audrianna (Pennfield,MI)
Barrott, Lexa (Northville,MI)
Eckenroth, Cayla (Northville,MI)
Overdier, Jacalyn (Pioneer,MI)


Elite Performances:

B-5k_XC 15:35.90 Fisher, Grant , 11, Grand Blanc
B-5k_XC 15:58.70 Davey, Mickey , 11, Warren Delasalle Collegiate
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:02.40 Willets, Costa , 12, Ann Arbor Pioneer
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.40 Dotterrer, Kyle , 12, Traverse City Central
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.00 Mcauliffe, Cam , 11, Traverse City Central
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.20 Kiprotich, Justin , 12, East Kentwood
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.10 Fineout, Kael , 11, Okemos
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.60 Arrivo, Lucas , 11, Ann Arbor Pioneer
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.80 Noles, Nick , 11, Northville
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.70 Wetzel, Logan , 11, Saline
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.70 Berry, Anthony , 10, Traverse City Central
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.30 Kroth, Daniel , 12, Okemos
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.50 Russell, Jon , 11, Ann Arbor Skyline
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.30 Hill, Ben , 11, Royal Oak
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.90 Ahmed, Calum , 12, Royal Oak
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.80 Holowaty, Trevor , 12, St. Clair
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.50 Starr, Justin , 12, Otsego
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.20 Trimas, David , 11, Chelsea
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.70 Starr, Tyler , 12, Otsego
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.50 Smith, Cody , 12, St. Clair
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.60 Gizowski, Adam , 12, St. Clair
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.30 Hersha, Jesse , 11, Concord
G-5k_XC 18:24.30 Coleman, Rachel , 12, Northville
G-5k_XC 18:29.20 Barrott, Lexa , 10, Northville
G-5k_XC 18:42.30 Walter, Gillian , 10, Saline
G-5k_XC 18:53.10 Shwayder, Elianna , 12, Saline
G-5k_XC 18:56.10 Mclean, Alison , 10, Dexter
G-5k_XC 18:57.30 Fornari, Tessa , 10, Our Lady Of The Lakes
G-5k_XC 18:58.90 Park, Gloria , 12, Saline
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:05.40 Cummings, Hannah , 10, Saline
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.10 Cho, Anya , 11, Salem
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:14.30 Gockley, Jessica , 10, Traverse City West
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.70 Kavulich, Kayla , 12, Salem
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:23.00 Zimmer, Erin , 12, Northville
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.20 Eckenroth, Cayla , 9, Northville
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.00 Overdier, Jacalyn , 9, Ann Arbor Pioneer
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:02.80 Bornamann, Audrianna , 12, Battle Creek Pennfield

Number of Elite performances: 9
Number of DS State performances: 28

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State