Meet Name: Trinity Valkyrie Invitational
Meet Date: 2013-09-21
Meet Location: Louisville,KY





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Results by: FM Timing

Source: KYTrackXC

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                   
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
===========================================================
  1 Alec Thomas           12 Brentwood High Schoo  15:05.20
  2 Taylor Caldwell       12 Brentwood High Schoo  15:06.70
  3 Aaron Thomas          12 Brentwood High Schoo  15:06.70
  4 Michael Hall          12 St. Xavier(Cincinnat  15:10.40
  5 Evan Stifel           12 St. Xavier(Cincinnat  15:10.50
  6 Matthew Brafford      12 George Washington     15:11.00
  7 Chris Craven          11 Butler                15:12.00
  8 Ben Veatch            10 Carmel High School    15:12.00
  9 Patrick Gregory       12 Butler                15:26.80
 10 Adam Barnard          11 Daniel Boone High Sc  15:33.00
 11 Wesley Pectol         12 Greeneville High Sch  15:34.20
 12 Chris Striegel        12 St. Xavier(Louisvill  15:35.70
 13 Bobby Browning        12 Carmel High School    15:38.40
 14 Nick Grismer          11 Mason                 15:38.90
 15 Ben Anderson          12 Carmel High School    15:39.20
 16 Colin Burdette        11 Hilliard Davidson     15:40.00
 17 Garrett Knapik        12 Hilliard Davidson     15:40.30
 18 Quintin McKinnish     12 Morristown-West High  15:40.70
 19 Jake Mandel           12 Dublin Jerome         15:42.20
 20 Michael Vitucci       11 St. Xavier(Cincinnat  15:43.00
 21 Michael Caldwell      12 Bishop Brossart       15:46.00
 22 Coleman Churitch      12 Brentwood High Schoo  15:47.00
 23 Michael George        12 Carmel High School    15:48.10
 24 Daniel Southard       12 Daviess County        15:50.00
 25 Cole Grabowski        11 St. Xavier(Cincinnat  15:51.20
 26 Andrew Ireland        12 Trinity (Louisville)  15:52.20
 27 Ben Young             11 Tates Creek           15:52.50
 28 Bradley Davis         10 Dublin Jerome         15:52.60
 29 Tom Clark             12 Mason                 15:53.00
 30 Ryan Larkin           12 Centerville           15:53.40
 31 Max Mudd              12 St. Xavier(Louisvill  15:53.60
 32 Andrew Bull           12 Brentwood Academy     15:54.70
 33 Trenton Fryman        10 North Oldham          15:54.80
 34 Garrett Bull          12 Brentwood Academy     15:54.90
 35 Eric Baugh            11 Villa Madonna         15:57.00
 36 Zac Thompson          12 Mason                 15:57.30
 37 Chase Stewart         12 Dublin Jerome         15:57.70
 38 Mitchell Greenhalgh   11 Cooper High School    15:59.70
 39 Andrew Lake           12 Kings                 16:00.10
 40 Josh Horowitz         12 Carmel High School    16:00.40
 41 Johnny McKeown        11 Hilliard Davidson     16:00.80
 42 Nicholas Waltman      12 Sayre                 16:01.00
 43 Brad Eagan            11 St. Xavier(Cincinnat  16:02.20
 44 Steven Kinny          12 St. Xavier(Louisvill  16:02.30
 45 Zachary Stewart       11 Cooper High School    16:02.50
 46 Thomas Revard         10 Carmel High School    16:03.70
 47 Derrich Stauble       12 Trinity (Louisville)  16:04.30
 48 Ethan Shuley          10 Highlands High Schoo  16:05.00
 49 Sam Williams          12 Centerville           16:05.30
 50 Jonathan Taylor       12 Portland Christian    16:05.60
 51 Luke Hoover           11 Hilliard Davidson     16:08.10
 52 James Garst           11 Daniel Boone High Sc  16:09.10
 53 Jax Talbot            12 St. Xavier(Cincinnat  16:10.00
 54 Jimmy Barton          11 Centerville           16:10.20
 55 Zac Leinheiser        10 Carmel High School    16:12.60
 56 Alex Cashbaugh        12 Carmel High School    16:12.70
 57 Ben Metzger           12 St. Xavier(Louisvill  16:14.10
 58 Cole Dowdy            10 South Oldham          16:16.10
 59 Kyle Hook             12 Carmel High School    16:16.10
 60 Daniel Sechuga        12 Carmel High School    16:18.40
 61 Blake Merkley         12 Trinity (Louisville)  16:21.20
 62 Ben Matheus           12 Kings                 16:22.00
 63 Hunter Trenary        12 Owen County           16:22.50
 64 Evan Lang             11 Trinity (Louisville)  16:23.20
 65 Jack Krug             12 St. Xavier(Cincinnat  16:23.20
 66 Adam Sandidge         12 Larue County          16:23.90
 67 Tanner Dowdy          10 South Oldham          16:24.20
 68 Jack Minogue          12 St. Xavier(Louisvill  16:24.80
 69 Zack Hughes           12 Centerville           16:25.10
 70 Ben Ewert              9 Beavercreek           16:26.00
 71 Gabe West             11 St. Xavier(Cincinnat  16:26.20
 72 Jay Solinger          11 Martha Layne Collins  16:27.30
 73 Waqqas Fazili         11 Brentwood High Schoo  16:27.60
 74 Noah Delk             11 Central Magnet High   16:27.80
 75 Spencer Hayden        10 St. Xavier(Louisvill  16:28.00
 76 Tyler Lega            12 Oldham County         16:28.20
 77 Kyle Johnson          11 Bowling Green         16:28.50
 78 Wesley Robinson       11 Oak Ridge High Schoo  16:30.00
 79 Calvin Beal           11 Beavercreek           16:31.00
 80 Brady Baker           11 Cooper High School    16:31.10
 81 Patrick Cardel        12 Central Magnet High   16:32.00
 82 Charles Ramos         12 Morristown-West High  16:32.20
 83 Sizemore Nate         12 Colerain              16:33.10
 84 Will Boling           11 Brentwood Academy     16:33.70
 85 Daniel Santos         12 St. Xavier(Louisvill  16:33.80
 86 Dylan McElhenny       12 Mason                 16:34.10
 87 L.J. Brant            11 Kings                 16:35.10
 88 Jake Hallion          12 Trinity (Louisville)  16:35.30
 89 Ryan Sanders          12 Mason                 16:36.20
 90 Josh Backes           12 Evansville North Hig  16:36.50
 91 Josh Routh            10 Daniel Boone High Sc  16:36.70
 92 Ben Glover            11 St. Xavier(Louisvill  16:36.80
 93 John Michael Griffith 12 Highlands High Schoo  16:37.00
 94 Alaeldin Tirba        12 Turpin                16:37.30
 95 Mason Blevins         12 Pulaski County        16:37.60
 96 Lucas Sagraves        12 Mason                 16:37.70
 97 William Mulloy        11 St. Xavier(Louisvill  16:38.00
 98 Brian King            12 Dublin Jerome         16:39.10
 99 Devon Little          12 Trinity (Louisville)  16:40.20
100 Jonah Starling        12 South Warren High Sc  16:40.50
101 Andrew Patty          11 Turpin                16:40.90
102 Spencer Schlecht      12 Hilliard Davidson     16:43.00
103 Jarrett Mattingly     10 Thomas Nelson High S  16:45.40
104 James Cecil           12 Daviess County        16:45.50
105 Connor Greenhalgh     11 Cooper High School    16:45.50
106 Grant Carpenter       11 Daviess County        16:46.60
107 David Terkula         11 North Oldham          16:47.60
108 Jake Bauer            10 Mason                 16:47.80
109 Ahmed Abdi            12 Hilliard Davidson     16:48.40
110 Austin Hyden          12 Pulaski County        16:48.70
111 Joshua Bell           10 Brentwood Academy     16:49.80
112 Tyler Black           11 Centerville           16:50.70
113 Steve Yates           12 Mason b               16:52.00
114 Drew Kiracofe         12 Turpin                16:52.00
115 Ryan Whitney          11 Hilliard Davidson     16:52.70
116 Tyler Boullie         10 Oak Ridge High Schoo  16:53.20
117 Alec Heitz            11 Floyd Central High S  16:54.00
118 Ian Barclay           12 Oak Ridge High Schoo  16:54.80
119 Nick Jarvis           11 Dublin Jerome         16:55.20
120 Jakob Mueller         10 Mason                 16:55.50
121 Alex Mortimer          9 Tates Creek           16:56.10
122 Cole Grecco           12 Garrard County        16:56.20
123 Ben Weisel            11 Father Ryan High Sch  16:56.30
124 Zach Napier           12 Bullitt East          16:56.60
125 Grayson Brookshire    12 George Rogers Clark   16:56.80
126 Isaac Shelton         10 Bullitt East          16:57.70
127 Evan Reid             12 St. Xavier(Cincinnat  16:57.90
128 Austin Ray            11 Christian Academy of  16:58.40
129 Ben Peterson          12 Bowling Green         16:58.90
130 Xavier Johnson        11 Evansville North Hig  16:59.60
131 Austin Moran          11 Butler                16:59.80
132 Andrew Powell         10 Brentwood Academy     17:00.00
133 Luke Tarvestad        12 North Oldham          17:01.20
134 Adam Hoover           10 Hilliard Davidson     17:01.30
135 Francois Llorens      11 Brentwood High Schoo  17:02.00
136 Morgan Stevens        12 Pulaski County        17:02.00
137 Tyler Dobbs           10 Daviess County        17:03.40
138 Tommy Stewart         11 Mason b               17:04.10
139 Jacob Cutshall        12 Daniel Boone High Sc  17:04.40
140 Nick Eckert           12 Trinity (Louisville)  17:04.40
141 John Turner           12 Centerville           17:04.80
142 Mitch Bronstetter     10 Daniel Boone High Sc  17:05.10
143 Braden Mayfield       12 Independence High Sc  17:05.50
144 Daniel Beckett        10 Oak Ridge High Schoo  17:05.80
145 Thomas Colburn        10 Oak Ridge High Schoo  17:05.90
146 Matt Smith            11 Evansville North Hig  17:06.00
147 Michael Renner        10 Brentwood Academy     17:07.10
148 Luke Foreman          12 Father Ryan High Sch  17:07.80
149 Nelson Dant           12 Daviess County        17:07.90
150 Sinjin Jones          11 Beavercreek           17:08.70
151 Max Patty             12 Turpin                17:09.00
152 Noah Diebel           11 Kings                 17:09.20
153 Kadesh Murphy         12 Lafayette             17:10.00
154 Ryan O'Rorke          10 Hilliard Davidson     17:10.30
155 Travis O'Dell         12 Spencer County        17:11.30
156 Ryan Wiesman          11 Turpin                17:11.30
157 Nick Wood              9 Beavercreek           17:12.10
158 Daniel Snyder         11 Colerain              17:12.60
159 Chris Reischel         9 St. Xavier(Cincinnat  17:13.20
160 Trajon Hall           10 Bowling Green         17:14.00
161 Caleb Cutshall        12 Daniel Boone High Sc  17:14.60
162 Peter Bruns           12 Mason b               17:15.30
163 James Vinson          12 Colerain              17:15.70
164 Ryan Lee              10 Brentwood High Schoo  17:16.60
165 Ben Cooper            11 Kings                 17:16.90
166 Graham Weaver         10 Turpin                17:17.00
167 Jake Vandermosten     11 Cooper High School    17:17.50
168 Christian Apel        12 Trimble County        17:18.80
169 Cameron Sherry        12 Tell City High Schoo  17:18.80
170 Luke Uhl              11 Floyd Central High S  17:18.90
171 Geoffrey Mearns       10 Highlands High Schoo  17:19.30
172 Nick Schleter         12 Dublin Jerome         17:19.90
173 Alex McClarty          9 North Oldham          17:20.00
174 Michael Verma         11 Mason b               17:20.00
175 Sam Smith              9 Pulaski County        17:20.30
176 Zach Murphy           12 Lafayette             17:20.80
177 Michael Montgomery    11 Bullitt East          17:20.80
178 Eli Elkins            11 Kings                 17:21.00
179 Tyler Spiewak         12 Centerville           17:21.30
180 Scott Kaiser          10 Lafayette             17:22.80
181 Justin Koehler        10 Mason                 17:23.30
182 Matthew Gray          10 Highlands High Schoo  17:23.40
183 Jack Carter           10 Daviess County        17:23.40
184 Koby Ezell            10 Daviess County        17:23.70
185 Marc Schwarting       12 Villa Madonna         17:24.00
186 Hayden Tinal          10 South Oldham          17:24.40
187 David Gardiner        12 North Oldham          17:24.80
188 Michael Crawshaw      11 Mason b               17:25.20
189 Charles Holbrook      10 Morristown-West High  17:25.30
190 Tucker Creger         12 St. Xavier(Louisvill  17:25.30
191 Richard Martin        10 Oak Ridge High Schoo  17:26.60
192 Brandon John          11 Brentwood Academy     17:27.20
193 Conner Cloyd          12 Christian Academy (L  17:27.20
194 Nick Baumann          11 Conner High School    17:28.20
195 Caleb Whitfield       11 Madisonville-North H  17:28.40
196 Caleb Sherry          12 Tell City High Schoo  17:30.10
197 Donovan Ingle         11 Tell City High Schoo  17:31.90
198 Aaron Kay-Anthony     10 North Oldham          17:32.50
199 Jacob Etheridge        9 Oak Ridge High Schoo  17:32.80
200 Marcus Grady          10 Atherton              17:33.30
201 Alex Reiter           11 Father Ryan High Sch  17:34.00
202 Nick Finney           12 Trinity (Louisville)  17:34.30
203 Ben Hoffman           12 Oldham County         17:35.20
204 Taylor Vroon           9 Brentwood High Schoo  17:35.40
205 Sam Porter            12 Bowling Green         17:36.40
206 Ashton Wilson         12 Daniel Boone High Sc  17:37.10
207 Ian Johnson            9 Beavercreek           17:37.20
208 Tyler Bradley         10 Thomas Nelson High S  17:38.10
209 Joseph Ray            11 Butler                17:38.20
210 Grant Vellinger       11 Floyd Central High S  17:38.50
211 Aidan Skeeters        10 South Oldham          17:38.50
212 Joseph Brown          10 South Oldham          17:39.00
213 Nick Foley             7 Dublin Jerome         17:39.10
214 Parker Cherry         10 Independence High Sc  17:39.60
215 Matt Sogge            10 New Albany High Scho  17:40.40
216 Tony Rabe              9 Mason b               17:40.90
217 Vince Sprague         10 Colerain              17:41.40
218 Phil Lapresto         12 Turpin                17:42.20
219 Chris Rioux           11 Colerain              17:42.40
220 James Smith           11 Highlands High Schoo  17:42.50
221 Jackson Paul          10 Highlands High Schoo  17:43.40
222 Blayne Buckler        11 Kings                 17:43.40
223 Brad Booth            11 Colerain              17:43.90
224 Danny Mullane         12 Central Magnet High   17:43.90
225 Alex Schell            9 Madisonville-North H  17:44.50
226 Jacob Roberts         12 Daviess County        17:44.70
227 Shaun Montgomery      10 Oldham County         17:45.20
228 Kainen Grimm          10 Atherton              17:45.50
229 Ben Capps             10 Daviess County        17:45.50
230 Michael Cawood        12 Trinity (Louisville)  17:45.90
231 Eric Lesmeister       12 Christian Academy (L  17:46.00
232 Tanner Schmoll        11 Cooper High School    17:46.50
233 Paul Mendola          10 Hilliard Davidson     17:46.90
234 Ben Norton            10 Turpin                17:47.10
235 Chad Lawrence         11 Floyd Central High S  17:47.60
236 Grady Lipp             9 Mason b               17:48.80
237 Alex Lewis            10 Daniel Boone High Sc  17:49.80
238 Caleb Watson          10 Cooper High School    17:49.90
239 Brook Smith           12 Tell City High Schoo  17:50.00
240 Chase Mccauley        12 Holy Cross (Louisvil  17:51.80
241 Peyton Gupton         11 Oak Ridge High Schoo  17:52.30
242 Alan Gordillo         10 Mason b               17:52.30
243 Conner Hounshell      10 Oldham County         17:52.40
244 Alex Sells            12 Martha Layne Collins  17:52.60
245 Andrew Sauer          11 Heritage Christian H  17:53.50
246 Josh Denny            12 Colerain              17:53.70
247 Dante Marcon          11 Turpin                17:54.00
248 Jacob Hershberger     10 Martha Layne Collins  17:54.90
249 Drew Pierce            9 South Oldham          17:55.00
250 Mikey Loehr            9 Mason b               17:55.10
251 Gavin Enderson        10 Beavercreek           17:55.20
252 Ben Petrey            12 George Rogers Clark   17:55.40
253 Cai Carena            12 George Washington     17:55.60
254 Zan McClelland        10 Daviess County        17:56.90
255 Dylan Fehr            10 Evansville North Hig  17:56.90
256 Caleb Joy             10 Lafayette             17:57.60
257 Edward Games          11 Bowling Green         17:58.50
258 Ryan Dennison         12 Brentwood High Schoo  17:58.80
259 James Law             12 South Oldham          17:59.10
260 Jerrod Lainhart       11 Conner High School    17:59.50
261 William Chappell      12 Mason b               17:59.50
262 Meyer Makemson         9 Independence High Sc  17:59.80
263 William Webb          12 Father Ryan High Sch  18:00.10
264 Patrick Seethaler     12 Father Ryan High Sch  18:00.20
265 Rayaan Bashir          9 Brentwood High Schoo  18:00.40
266 Thomas Hill            9 Lafayette             18:01.00
267 Matthew Canonico      10 Father Ryan High Sch  18:01.50
268 Cole Green            11 Bullitt East          18:02.50
269 Andrew Elliott        12 Conner High School    18:03.60
270 Alex Kincaid          12 Tates Creek           18:03.70
271 Ross Allen            12 South Warren High Sc  18:03.90
272 Ben Higgins           11 Madisonville-North H  18:04.30
273 Nick Mcgee            11 Tates Creek           18:04.70
274 Josh Conder           12 Butler                18:05.60
275 Preston White         12 Tates Creek           18:05.60
276 Andrew Liegible       12 Colerain              18:06.20
277 Cullen Gray           10 Turpin                18:06.30
278 Tom Mayfield          12 Atherton              18:08.00
279 John Rhodes           11 Bryan Station         18:09.40
280 Zack Werner            9 Villa Madonna         18:09.80
281 Kevin Barrett         12 Central Magnet High   18:10.00
282 Chad Fryman           11 Morristown-West High  18:11.00
283 Jacob Garst           10 Daniel Boone High Sc  18:11.20
284 Daniel Cooper         10 Butler                18:11.70
285 Travis Brinksneader   11 Tell City High Schoo  18:12.00
286 Nathan Poplin         12 Central Magnet High   18:12.50
287 Matthew Martin        10 Oak Ridge High Schoo  18:13.50
288 Patrick Martinette    12 Trinity (Louisville)  18:14.10
289 Justin Young          12 Central Magnet High   18:15.30
290 Mitchell Kilgore      12 Lafayette             18:16.20
291 Jack Feger            12 Trinity (Louisville)  18:17.30
292 Parker White          11 Central Magnet High   18:17.50
293 Hayden Sanders        12 Madisonville-North H  18:18.80
294 Simon Gill            10 South Warren High Sc  18:18.90
295 Grant Reynolds        12 Floyd Central High S  18:19.20
296 Will Backscheider     10 Highlands High Schoo  18:19.70
297 Nathan Hagan          12 Thomas Nelson High S  18:19.70
298 Andrew Sitlinger      11 Christian Academy (L  18:20.20
299 Kunal Madan           10 Dublin Jerome         18:20.60
300 Matthew Purnell       12 Christian Academy (L  18:21.30
301 Nick Willard          12 Atherton              18:22.50
302 Brennan Perkins        9 Pulaski County        18:22.70
303 Devyn Langley         12 Holy Cross (Louisvil  18:22.90
304 Kyle Sprague          10 Tates Creek           18:22.90
305 Stephen Russell       11 Cooper High School    18:23.70
306 Paul McDonald          9 Heritage Christian H  18:25.30
307 Garrett Lisby         11 Heritage Christian H  18:25.60
308 Stevie Smith          12 Martha Layne Collins  18:26.00
309 Kenneth Cole          11 Morristown-West High  18:26.60
310 Billy Pierce           9 Floyd Central High S  18:28.10
311 Reed Henderson        11 Central Magnet High   18:29.20
312 Simon Greenhalgh      11 Cooper High School    18:29.70
313 Connor Bowles         10 Madisonville-North H  18:31.10
314 Blake Richardson      10 Spencer County        18:31.30
315 Drew Gray             12 Conner High School    18:31.70
316 Trey Burkhardt        11 Butler                18:32.80
317 Connor Mckinney       12 George Washington     18:33.00
318 Austin Sasse          10 Edmonson County       18:33.80
319 Clayton Byrne         10 Tell City High Schoo  18:33.90
320 Dominic D'Ettorre     12 Christian Academy (L  18:34.10
321 Adam Waggener         11 Christian Academy (L  18:35.50
322 Adam Castleberry       9 Tates Creek           18:36.40
323 Miller Ramsey         12 Bowling Green         18:37.20
324 Sean Vance            11 Father Ryan High Sch  18:37.90
325 Ben Miller            11 Independence High Sc  18:38.20
326 Chris Morse           11 Madisonville-North H  18:38.30
327 Cruz Ramos            11 Morristown-West High  18:38.80
328 Bart Robertson         9 Madisonville-North H  18:38.90
329 Jared Paine           10 Independence High Sc  18:38.90
330 Shota Yamauchi        10 Evansville North Hig  18:39.00
331 Sam Cagle             11 Christian Academy of  18:39.50
332 Austin Chapman        10 Evansville North Hig  18:39.60
333 Jacob Scott           11 Edmonson County       18:40.50
334 Ryan Gartner           9 Dublin Jerome         18:40.90
335 Logan Hopper           9 Madisonville-North H  18:41.60
336 Daniel Urquieta        9 Morristown-West High  18:41.90
337 Ben Waldecker         11 Central Magnet High   18:42.10
338 Reed Goffinet         10 Tell City High Schoo  18:42.20
339 Camden Thomas         10 South Oldham          18:42.60
340 Chess Hill            12 Madisonville-North H  18:43.60
341 Nathan Delk            9 Central Magnet High   18:43.80
342 James Ragland         11 Christian Academy of  18:44.50
343 Will Walker           11 George Washington     18:45.70
344 Brian Carter          12 Heritage Christian H  18:45.90
345 Matthew Gregson        9 Beavercreek           18:46.10
346 Harrison Owens         9 Bryan Station         18:46.20
347 Patrick Deeley        12 Trinity (Louisville)  18:47.70
348 Chris French          12 Oldham County         18:48.70
349 Liam Dunlea           11 Dublin Jerome         18:49.70
350 Jacob Johnson         11 Spencer County        18:50.80
351 Barrett Eddings        9 Madisonville-North H  18:52.80
352 Eric Elder            10 Trinity (Louisville)  18:54.00
353 Aaron Barnett         10 George Rogers Clark   18:54.20
354 Evan Schaefer          9 Heritage Christian H  18:54.20
355 Matthew Saxey         10 South Oldham          18:55.20
356 Drew Frederick        12 Highlands High Schoo  18:55.50
357 Zac Masden            12 Bullitt East          18:56.50
358 Theron Gust           12 New Albany High Scho  18:57.90
359 Nathan Manias         12 Floyd Central High S  18:58.30
360 Timothy Ford          10 South Warren High Sc  18:58.90
361 Josh Diersen          11 Bullitt East          18:59.00
362 Keith Stout           11 Owen County           18:59.10
363 Patrick Railey         9 Lafayette             18:59.70
364 Alan Barnett          10 George Rogers Clark   19:00.30
365 Nick Roth             10 Daniel Boone High Sc  19:01.00
366 Andrew Bostock        11 New Albany High Scho  19:02.40
367 Grant Giesbrecht      11 Villa Madonna         19:02.50
368 Chris Zdunek          10 Trinity (Louisville)  19:05.20
369 Duncan Finch           9 Pulaski County        19:06.00
370 Chad Hollandsworth    11 George Washington     19:07.00
371 Yeneneh Seay          10 Independence High Sc  19:07.00
372 Josh Bowden           11 Christian Academy of  19:07.80
373 Eli Christensen       10 Oldham County         19:08.00
374 Isaac Ries            10 Independence High Sc  19:09.90
375 Drake Perkins          9 South Warren High Sc  19:12.50
376 Johnathan Papai       10 Trimble County        19:13.40
377 Shain Mays            12 Trinity (Louisville)  19:13.60
378 Tyler Mccauley        11 Holy Cross (Louisvil  19:14.60
379 Casey Diamond          9 Christian Academy (L  19:14.80
380 Bradey Sanders        10 New Albany High Scho  19:15.10
381 Lex Burkhead          10 Mercer County Senior  19:17.30
382 Riley Fitchpatrick    12 Oak Ridge High Schoo  19:17.90
383 Riley Crawford         8 Pulaski County        19:19.00
384 John Moreman          10 Trinity (Louisville)  19:19.70
385 Connor Aucremanne      9 George Washington     19:20.70
386 Jared Sanford         11 South Oldham          19:21.50
387 Timothy Kaissieh      11 Thomas Nelson High S  19:22.40
388 Will Kimmerer         10 Sayre                 19:23.20
389 Sam Waltman           10 Sayre                 19:25.10
390 Alex Curry            11 Christian Academy (L  19:26.40
391 Adam Hack             11 Butler                19:27.20
392 Jack Mennen           10 Heritage Christian H  19:29.00
393 Steven Cheppo         11 Martha Layne Collins  19:29.20
394 Will Nichols          11 Independence High Sc  19:32.20
395 Colt Parris            9 Highlands High Schoo  19:33.90
396 Isaac Dominic         11 Evansville North Hig  19:36.20
397 Rob Spicker            8 Villa Madonna         19:39.70
398 Nathan Hawkins         9 Independence High Sc  19:41.10
399 Nathan Littrell       11 Conner High School    19:42.70
400 Cory Hudnall          10 Owen County           19:44.40
401 Matthew Hershberger    9 Martha Layne Collins  19:44.60
402 Stedman Howard        10 Independence High Sc  19:48.20
403 Andrew Gibbs          12 South Warren High Sc  19:52.90
404 Ryan Hein             12 Heritage Christian H  19:53.50
405 Kenny Henson          12 Bryan Station         19:54.60
406 Kyle Woodward          7 South Warren High Sc  19:54.70
407 Zach Mudd             10 Lafayette             19:56.10
408 Ben Moore             12 South Warren High Sc  19:56.20
409 Dean Tyler            12 Mercer County Senior  19:57.40
410 Hunter Barbagallo      9 Bullitt East          19:58.60
411 Miguel Macias          9 Bryan Station         19:59.40
412 Nick Boucher          11 Villa Madonna         20:00.20
413 James Meador          12 Evansville North Hig  20:04.20
414 Brent Horswell        12 George Washington     20:05.80
415 Liam Wilson            9 South Warren High Sc  20:06.30
416 Nick Millis           11 Christian Academy of  20:06.90
417 Brandon Brown         11 Bullitt East          20:07.50
418 Daniel Massey         11 Edmonson County       20:08.00
419 Dylan Wilson          10 Pulaski County        20:10.10
420 Thomas Beyerle        12 Trinity (Louisville)  20:12.30
421 Zach Williams         10 Spencer County        20:14.90
422 Nicholas Harris       11 Waggener High School  20:17.60
423 Michael Spencer       10 Bowling Green         20:19.40
424 Daominh Tran          12 Bryan Station         20:20.40
425 Jamie Bauer           11 Martha Layne Collins  20:24.70
426 Stephen Day           10 South Warren High Sc  20:26.10
427 Ian Heithaus           9 Highlands High Schoo  20:26.70
428 Josh Phillips         11 Lafayette             20:27.70
429 John Grant Little     11 Christian Academy of  20:28.30
430 Michael Paxton         9 Villa Madonna         20:29.90
431 Evan Wright           11 Holy Cross (Louisvil  20:33.10
432 Austin Jenkins        10 Thomas Nelson High S  20:33.60
433 Benjamin Childress    12 Tates Creek           20:36.20
434 JohnMark Wilson       12 Portland Christian    20:39.40
435 Cameron Childress     12 Tates Creek           20:50.00
436 Eric Sanchez          10 Bullitt East          20:53.50
437 Brandon Burris        12 George Rogers Clark   20:54.30
438 Joel Mwambayi         11 Bryan Station         20:55.70
439 Zachary Henry          9 Atherton              21:02.00
440 Dorian Byrd           11 Bryan Station         21:07.90
441 Robert Allen          11 Heritage Christian H  21:08.60
442 Jorge Franco          11 Bryan Station         21:13.20
443 Jake Schenthal         9 Villa Madonna         21:15.10
444 Adam Childress        12 Tates Creek           21:17.90
445 Clay Cunningham        9 Heritage Christian H  21:20.10
446 Randy Morris          10 George Rogers Clark   21:21.30
447 Matthew Towles        11 Trinity (Louisville)  21:25.30
448 Hayden Waldrop        11 Christian Academy of  21:29.10
449 Stefan Pifer           8 Mercer County Senior  21:36.10
450 Justin Lichtle        12 Heritage Christian H  21:38.90
451 Austin Kelly          11 Holy Cross (Louisvil  21:41.50
452 Drew Meredith         10 Edmonson County       21:48.00
453 Abram Stoess           9 Atherton              22:04.70
454 Craig Glisson         11 Whitefield Academy    22:05.20
455 Jon Pezzi             11 Sayre                 22:17.20
456 Greg Kimmerer          8 Sayre                 22:18.80
457 Alex Pierotti         11 Christian Academy of  22:23.50
458 Kameron Cowherd       12 Atherton              22:30.40
459 Spencer Treece        11 Edmonson County       22:38.60
460 Tristan Forbes        10 Edmonson County       22:39.80
461 Ben Fouts             11 New Albany High Scho  22:46.50
462 Elliott Sternberg     12 Trinity (Louisville)  22:57.20
463 Zach Baugher          12 Trinity (Louisville)  22:59.90
464 Chance Stockdale      11 Edmonson County       23:09.20
465 Chauncey Hill         11 Sayre                 23:44.60
466 Seth Cook             10 New Albany High Scho  24:05.80
467 Quinten Wright        12 Trinity (Louisville)  25:19.70
468 Jacob Horn             7 Trimble County        25:44.00
469 Andrew Rossi          10 Conner High School    26:25.00
470 Kevin Slone           12 Conner High School    26:26.30
471 Michael Strucke        8 Conner High School    26:27.20
472 Jake Surprenant        9 Conner High School    26:28.10
473 Luke Warth             7 Conner High School    26:29.70
474 Tray Robbins          12 Trimble County        58:15.00

 1 - Carmel High School               88
 2 - Brentwood High School            88
 3 - St. Xavier(Cincinnati)           89
 4 - St. Xavier(Louisville)          190
 5 - Hilliard Davidson               204
 6 - Mason                           226
 7 - Trinity (Louisville)            255
 8 - Dublin Jerome                   268
 9 - Centerville                     283
10 - Brentwood Academy               349
11 - Daniel Boone High School        383
12 - Cooper High School              385
13 - Kings                           445
14 - Daviess County                  458
15 - Oak Ridge High School           529
16 - Turpin                          542
17 - North Oldham                    554
18 - Beavercreek                     577
19 - Highlands High School           622
20 - South Oldham                    637
21 - Pulaski County                  701
22 - Bowling Green                   710
23 - Colerain                     728
24 - Morristown-West High School   742
25 - Butler                           768
26 - Central Magnet High School   801
27 - Evansville North High School   809
28 - Tates Creek                     814
29 - Father Ryan High School         851
30 - Floyd Central High School       876
31 - Lafayette                     878
32 - Bullitt East                     884
33 - Tell City High School         924
34 - Oldham County                   926
35 - Villa Madonna                  1037
36 - Martha Layne Collins        1044
37 - George Washington              1058
38 - Independence High School        1070
39 - Madisonville-North Hopkins  1090
40 - Christian Academy (Louisville)  1123
41 - South Warren High School     1151
42 - Thomas Nelson High School   1160
43 - Conner High School              1184
44 - Atherton                    1188
45 - George Rogers Clark          1237
46 - Heritage Christian High School  1282
47 - Christian Academy of Knoxville  1294
48 - Sayre                          1349
49 - New Albany High School        1425
50 - Holy Cross (Louisville)        1434
51 - Bryan Station                  1491
52 - Edmonson County              1562


Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Bailee Dean           11 Cane Ridge High Scho  17:48.50    --
  2 Kelcy Welch           12 Carmel High School    17:49.30     1
  3 Whitney O'Bryan       12 Daviess County        17:51.90     2
  4 Madisyn Peeples        9 Bowling Green         18:08.40     3
  5 Gina Genco            12 Carmel High School    18:14.40     4
  6 Stacy Morozov         10 Carmel High School    18:22.40     5
  7 Haley Harris          11 Carmel High School    18:26.90     6
  8 Lizzy Kroeger         12 Independence High Sc  18:28.00     7
  9 Kelsey Harris         11 Carmel High School    18:28.40     8
 10 Caroline Grogan       12 Oldham County         18:29.20     9
 11 Emma Valle             9 Lafayette             18:30.70    10
 12 Anna Schmitz          11 Carmel High School    18:33.90    11
 13 Jessica Clarke        12 Christ Presbyterian   18:38.00    --
 14 Makenzie Jones        10 Morristown-West High  18:39.30    12
 15 Caroline Haas          9 South Warren High Sc  18:39.50    13
 16 Hannah Caldwell       10 Brentwood High Schoo  18:41.00    14
 17 Julia Rizor           11 Beech Senior High Sc  18:44.50    15
 18 Jessica Rizor         11 Beech Senior High Sc  18:48.20    16
 19 Lilly Saniel-banrey   11 Hilliard Davidson     18:49.80    17
 20 Amelia Reynolds       12 Daviess County        18:50.10    18
 21 Rebecca Story          8 Christian Academy of  18:54.30    19
 22 Megan Buechler         9 Sacred Heart Academy  18:54.80    20
 23 Megan Kress           10 Carmel High School    18:57.10    21
 24 Emily Peters          12 St. Cecilia Academy   18:57.40    --
 25 Caitlin Carroll       11 Sacred Heart Academy  18:58.00    22
 26 Samantha Dauby        12 Carmel High School    18:59.00    --
 27 Ellie Brush            9 Mason                 19:00.50    23
 28 Brittney Hansen       10 Bowling Green         19:01.30    24
 29 Rosie Menyhert        11 Sycamore              19:01.50    25
 30 Caroline Gosser       11 Presentation          19:04.00    --
 31 Hannah Tobler         11 Colerain              19:07.30    26
 32 Jane Onders           10 Hilliard Davidson     19:09.70    27
 33 Erin Edmundson        10 North Oldham          19:10.10    28
 34 Claire Corvari        11 Carmel High School    19:10.60    --
 35 Ailee Henderson        9 Mason                 19:14.50    29
 36 Samantha Simms        11 Sacred Heart Academy  19:15.70    30
 37 Kelly Klump           11 Oldham County         19:19.80    31
 38 Karly Gawarecki       11 Holy Cross (Louisvil  19:20.00    32
 39 Rose Jolly            12 Butler                19:26.30    33
 40 Isabella King         12 Turpin                19:27.00    34
 41 Leah Ford             10 Mason                 19:27.50    35
 42 Erin Brush            11 Mason                 19:27.90    36
 43 Lauren Blade           9 Independence High Sc  19:28.30    37
 44 Lauren Wheeler        12 Bowling Green         19:28.70    38
 45 Sierra Poppell        10 Bullitt East          19:29.20    39
 46 Jessica Lord           9 Morristown-West High  19:29.50    40
 47 Chantal Wilson        11 Morristown-West High  19:29.80    41
 48 Brianna Wolken        10 Mercy Academy         19:30.10    42
 49 Lydia Kotowski        10 Floyd Central High S  19:32.80    43
 50 Lacey Duvall          12 Brentwood High Schoo  19:33.40    44
 51 Sarah-emily Woodward  12 Bowling Green         19:34.20    45
 52 Allie Rollins         11 Evansville North Hig  19:35.50    46
 53 Julia Temple          11 Sycamore              19:36.50    47
 54 Aliyah Lingo           9 Colerain              19:37.80    48
 55 Kelly Boling          12 Daviess County        19:38.50    49
 56 Kamaria Walton         9 Sycamore              19:39.30    50
 57 Molly Mearns          10 Highlands High Schoo  19:41.60    51
 58 Diana Gorin           11 Carmel High School    19:42.70    --
 59 Sarah Zimmer          12 Christian Academy of  19:45.40    52
 60 Kinsey McBeath        12 Mason                 19:47.10    53
 61 Bethany Angstadt      11 Mason                 19:47.20    54
 62 Allie Vincent         12 Butler                19:49.60    55
 63 Kate Duty             12 Daviess County        19:51.40    56
 64 Abby Reburn            9 Bullitt East          19:52.20    57
 65 Chelsea Bear          12 Oldham County         19:53.30    58
 66 Gabriel Hirlinger     11 Seton                 19:55.10    59
 67 Chloe Gastright        9 Highlands High Schoo  19:55.30    60
 68 Emily Hughes          10 Brentwood High Schoo  19:57.40    61
 69 Kassidy Manning       10 Floyd Central High S  19:57.50    62
 70 Brianna Koshy         11 Brentwood High Schoo  19:57.80    63
 71 Catherine Hildebrand  12 Hilliard Davidson     20:01.90    64
 72 Maria Botha            9 Independence High Sc  20:03.70    65
 73 Nicole Steinbicker    12 Mason                 20:04.70    66
 74 Julia Borders         12 Madisonville-North H  20:06.00    67
 75 Elena Polivka         12 Turpin                20:06.10    68
 76 Emily Flaherty        12 Presentation          20:09.20    --
 77 Lauren Rose            9 Mason                 20:11.30    --
 78 Clara Lynch            9 Christian Academy (L  20:11.70    69
 79 Emma Guilfoil         12 Bryan Station         20:11.90    --
 80 Elizabeth Scott       12 Brentwood High Schoo  20:12.80    70
 81 Emily Lord            10 Morristown-West High  20:13.10    71
 82 Lindsey Ruff          11 Hilliard Davidson     20:14.10    72
 83 Lexie Boling          10 Daviess County        20:15.40    73
 84 Maegan Murphy         10 Mason                 20:15.70    --
 85 Sydney Ossege          9 Highlands High Schoo  20:17.50    74
 86 India Johnson          9 Hilliard Davidson     20:18.10    75
 87 Morgan Paul            9 Floyd Central High S  20:19.00    76
 88 Haylea Seals          12 Morristown-West High  20:19.40    77
 89 Jane Haines           12 Hilliard Davidson     20:20.80    78
 90 Hallie Searcy          9 South Oldham          20:22.50    79
 91 Delaney McDowell      11 Mason                 20:24.30    --
 92 Madison Barney        10 Floyd Central High S  20:25.60    80
 93 Lauren Wagner         11 Sacred Heart Academy  20:25.80    81
 94 Katie Koch            11 Sacred Heart Academy  20:28.90    82
 95 Nicole Schlim         11 Mason b               20:29.60    83
 96 Megan Rogge           11 Sycamore              20:30.50    84
 97 Mallin Blaxall        10 Turpin                20:31.30    85
 98 Baylee Baglemann      12 Beech Senior High Sc  20:32.30    86
 99 Nia Myrie             10 Mason b               20:34.20    87
100 Jessica Smith         10 Edmonson County       20:34.80    88
101 Miranda Russell       10 Edmonson County       20:35.10    89
102 Caroline Collins       9 Bullitt East          20:35.30    90
103 Abby Crosley          11 Heritage Christian H  20:35.70    91
104 Maddie Zawisza         9 Oak Ridge High Schoo  20:36.60    92
105 Gabrielle Rodriquez   11 Floyd Central High S  20:37.60    93
106 Melanie Combs         11 Floyd Central High S  20:37.70    94
107 Megan Peters          10 Oak Ridge High Schoo  20:38.10    95
108 Lauren Ossege         10 Highlands High Schoo  20:38.70    96
109 Rachel Stein          12 Mason b               20:40.10    97
110 Olivia Hess           11 Seton                 20:40.60    98
111 Alexis Corcoran       12 Sycamore              20:42.10    99
112 Addi Coggins           9 Independence High Sc  20:42.10   100
113 Rose Kaforski         11 New Albany High Scho  20:42.70   101
114 Abbey Greenhalgh       9 Oak Ridge High Schoo  20:43.00   102
115 Taylor Wood           11 Mason b               20:43.30   103
116 Briana Vance          10 Oldham County         20:43.40   104
117 Olivia Wilson          9 Daviess County        20:43.70   105
118 Allison Kossen         9 Sycamore              20:45.10   106
119 Hannah Rhodes         12 Greeneville High Sch  20:45.30    --
120 Jillian Shufelt       11 North Hardin          20:45.90   107
121 Sam Meinking          10 Colerain              20:48.10   108
122 Lauren Erdman         10 Hilliard Davidson     20:48.10   109
123 Hannah Jacobs         11 Butler                20:48.60   110
124 Brooke Merkel         10 Daviess County        20:49.60   111
125 Catherine Fadden      11 Mason b               20:51.60   112
126 Michaela Ward         10 Evansville North Hig  20:52.50   113
127 Savannah Carter       10 Sacred Heart Academy  20:54.20   114
128 Kaleigh Chanley        9 Daviess County        20:54.60    --
129 Keightley Dudgeon     12 South Oldham          20:55.10   115
130 Erika Wallace         10 Madisonville-North H  20:55.10   116
131 Kayla Alsup           11 South Oldham          20:55.40   117
132 Emily Berry           12 Christian Academy of  20:56.60   118
133 Breeann Burgess       11 Daviess County        20:57.60    --
134 Abby Wicke            12 Mercy Academy         20:58.30   119
135 Rachel Scardina       10 Turpin                20:59.40   120
136 Mary Elizabeth Rumsey 11 Oldham County         21:00.00   121
137 Mary Beth Grimm       10 Evansville North Hig  21:00.50   122
138 Riley Fanning         11 Turpin                21:00.60   123
139 Kassidy Orrender      11 South Oldham          21:00.90   124
140 Zoe Doebbler          12 Floyd Central High S  21:02.80   125
141 Hannah Craig          12 Oak Ridge High Schoo  21:04.90   126
142 Cherie Wilson         11 Morristown-West High  21:05.50   127
143 Rachel Jameson         9 Independence High Sc  21:06.70   128
144 Hailey Hendry         10 Brentwood High Schoo  21:07.20   129
145 Tori Blakeman         12 Mason b               21:07.70   130
146 Layney Vincent        12 Butler                21:08.50   131
147 Calli Coggins         11 Independence High Sc  21:09.00   132
148 Ashley Reyna-padilla  10 Oldham County         21:09.00   133
149 Callie Donaldson      11 Christian Academy (L  21:10.20   134
150 Christin Eckerle       9 Christian Academy (L  21:11.70   135
151 Sarah Browning        11 Daviess County        21:17.10    --
152 Rebekah Wich          10 Central Magnet High   21:18.20   136
153 Adrienne Arnold       12 George Washington     21:21.20   137
154 Rowen Maher           12 George Washington     21:21.40   138
155 Cassidy Peebles       11 Mason                 21:22.40    --
156 Madeline Seiller      11 Mason b               21:23.80   139
157 Brenna Quinn          12 Independence High Sc  21:24.30   140
158 Marqueritte Wheeler   10 South Oldham          21:24.30   141
159 Kierstin Riels        11 Floyd Central High S  21:25.50    --
160 Erin Hollinden        11 Beech Senior High Sc  21:26.00   142
161 Emily Berquam         11 Mason b               21:26.70    --
162 Ashlyne Page          11 Christian Academy of  21:29.20   143
163 Ansley Hardin         12 Brentwood High Schoo  21:29.70   144
164 Jenna Johnston        12 Holy Cross (Louisvil  21:30.10   145
165 Maddie Covey           9 Tates Creek           21:31.00   146
166 Schyler Opel          12 Evansville North Hig  21:31.50   147
167 Lorren Sales          12 Tates Creek           21:33.50   148
168 Sophie Manaster       10 Turpin                21:34.40   149
169 Abigail Ezell         10 Brentwood High Schoo  21:34.40    --
170 Maddie Self           12 Oak Ridge High Schoo  21:35.40   150
171 Cassie Nale           11 Floyd Central High S  21:35.70    --
172 Abby Frooman          12 Turpin                21:36.50   151
173 Kailey Martin         10 New Albany High Scho  21:37.80   152
174 Jessica Wocks          9 Sycamore              21:39.30   153
175 Katie Gothard         11 Turpin                21:40.60    --
176 Emma Hauserman         9 Turpin                21:41.40    --
177 Hailey Carman         10 Tell City High Schoo  21:43.50   154
178 Kelsey Francis        10 Evansville North Hig  21:43.90   155
179 Mallika Vohra         10 Oak Ridge High Schoo  21:44.00   156
180 Makenzie Bolus        11 Holy Cross (Louisvil  21:46.10   157
181 Mary Robinson         11 Mercy Academy         21:46.20   158
182 Rachel Bowden         12 New Albany High Scho  21:47.00   159
183 Rachel Cowles         12 Whitefield Academy    21:47.30    --
184 Cheyenne Miller       11 Atherton              21:47.40   160
185 Katlyn Haas           10 Morristown-West High  21:48.30   161
186 Jesse Sanders         11 North Oldham          21:48.60   162
187 Caitlyn Roberts       10 North Oldham          21:48.90   163
188 Abby Belcher          11 Sycamore              21:49.80    --
189 Jennifer Smith        10 Edmonson County       21:50.50   164
190 Maddie Peklo          11 Heritage Christian H  21:50.70   165
191 Tristen Senn          12 Mercy Academy         21:51.40   166
192 Elizabeth Martin      10 Oak Ridge High Schoo  21:51.80   167
193 Nicole Moeller         9 North Oldham          21:53.20   168
194 Hanna Katt            10 Turpin                21:54.20    --
195 Kara Weaver           12 Tates Creek           21:55.60   169
196 Paige Meyer            9 Floyd Central High S  21:55.60    --
197 Sarah Wiseman          9 North Hardin          21:56.90   170
198 Maria Visconti        10 Seton                 21:57.00   171
199 Temple Ricke          12 New Albany High Scho  21:57.60   172
200 Lindsey Meadows       11 Christian Academy of  21:59.30   173
201 Nina Inman            10 Atherton              22:01.40   174
202 Liza Fitzgerald       10 Sycamore              22:01.60    --
203 Alexis Solomon        11 Brentwood High Schoo  22:03.40    --
204 Faith Stansbury        9 Thomas Nelson High S  22:05.80    --
205 Hannah Corbin         11 North Hardin          22:06.50   175
206 Alissa Rumsey         10 Heritage Christian H  22:07.00   176
207 Brianna Poole          9 Bullitt East          22:08.20   177
208 Casandra Rettig        9 Colerain              22:09.30   178
209 Sarah Lucas           11 Conner High School    22:10.10   179
210 Amanda Werner         11 Villa Madonna         22:10.30   180
211 Jessica Hayhow        10 Seton                 22:10.40   181
212 Mayah Plucinski       11 Tates Creek           22:10.80   182
213 Aislyn Peacock        11 Oak Ridge High Schoo  22:12.00    --
214 Kristina Durbin       11 Larue County          22:13.80    --
215 Brooke Simpson        10 South Warren High Sc  22:15.10   183
216 Diara Davis           11 Edmonson County       22:16.80   184
217 Janette Hynes         10 Martha Layne Collins  22:18.90   185
218 Alexis Shelby         10 North Hardin          22:19.60   186
219 Allison Laber         12 Villa Madonna         22:19.90   187
220 Chloe Games           10 Bowling Green         22:20.60   188
221 Candace Putlak         9 Christian Academy (L  22:23.80   189
222 Corinn Mundy          12 New Albany High Scho  22:24.10   190
223 Julia Mattis          11 Sycamore              22:24.40    --
224 Hailey Tobler         11 Colerain              22:25.10   191
225 Van Games             12 Bowling Green         22:26.70   192
226 Sinead Maharrey       11 Martha Layne Collins  22:27.70   193
227 Emily Beckman         12 Central Magnet High   22:28.30   194
228 Emily Thomson         11 Holy Cross (Louisvil  22:29.50   195
229 Evelyn Pieper         10 Oak Ridge High Schoo  22:29.80    --
230 Madison Vornhagen      9 Colerain              22:34.60   196
231 Katie Gilbert         10 North Hardin          22:34.70   197
232 Sydney Shackelford     9 Tates Creek           22:37.10   198
233 Brianna Collins        8 Highlands High Schoo  22:37.20   199
234 Brooke Harms          10 Conner High School    22:37.60   200
235 Emma Brazeau          11 North Oldham          22:38.10   201
236 Noela Botaka          11 Bryan Station         22:38.40    --
237 Morgan Workman        12 North Oldham          22:39.50   202
238 Mary Grace Hill       11 Lafayette             22:41.60   203
239 Katelyn Reckers       11 Mason b               22:45.80    --
240 Jaylyn Pruitt          9 Tell City High Schoo  22:47.20   204
241 Jessica Rieskamp      11 Seton                 22:47.50   205
242 Courtney Craig        12 Beech Senior High Sc  22:48.60   206
243 Denisse Fergozo       12 Evansville North Hig  22:52.00   207
244 Kendall Lemonds       10 North Oldham          22:52.20   208
245 Kenzie Stovall        10 Christian Academy (L  22:54.50   209
246 Elizabeth Mcguire     11 Martha Layne Collins  22:55.50   210
247 Victoria Terhune       9 Atherton              22:58.70   211
248 Natalie Dufek         11 Heritage Christian H  22:59.20   212
249 Abby Graves            9 Central Magnet High   23:00.30   213
250 Erin Bumann           12 Mercy Academy         23:01.70   214
251 Molly Henderson       11 Seton                 23:02.90   215
252 Lauren Minella         8 Villa Madonna         23:03.50   216
253 Sarah Sherrard        10 Butler                23:04.20   217
254 Manuela Botaka        11 Bryan Station         23:05.20    --
255 Brandi Pratt          11 Martha Layne Collins  23:05.60   218
256 Dina Giron            11 North Hardin          23:08.50   219
257 Autumn Mattingly      11 Butler                23:10.00   220
258 Hope Stansbury        10 Thomas Nelson High S  23:11.40    --
259 Tori Payne            12 Tell City High Schoo  23:11.60   221
260 Laura Ford            12 Mercy Academy         23:12.00   222
261 Jaycee Head            9 Atherton              23:12.90   223
262 Daley Smith           11 Mercy Academy         23:13.40   224
263 Ebonee Gabhart         9 Bowling Green         23:15.40   225
264 Hannah Stumbo          9 Martha Layne Collins  23:17.50   226
265 Kirsten Baird         10 Trimble County        23:21.40    --
266 Nicole Haffey         10 Colerain              23:21.50   227
267 Elise Shainfeld       11 Lafayette             23:22.90   228
268 Addie Terry           11 Tell City High Schoo  23:23.80   229
269 Evie Giaconia         12 Brentwood High Schoo  23:25.40    --
270 Lucie Allen           10 Sayre                 23:27.30   230
271 Olivia Lim            12 George Washington     23:28.40   231
272 Taylor Stucke         11 Evansville North Hig  23:29.70   232
273 Katie Walker          11 North Oldham          23:30.60    --
274 Molly Emdee           10 North Hardin          23:31.20   233
275 Olivia Young          10 Mercy Academy         23:32.00    --
276 Shelby Papai           7 Trimble County        23:32.00    --
277 Katie Kostelic         9 Sayre                 23:32.30   234
278 Ally Jaworski          9 Mercy Academy         23:32.70    --
279 Brenna Wesley         10 Butler                23:33.30   235
280 Reagan Stucke          9 Evansville North Hig  23:33.50    --
281 Dee Dee Wheeler        8 Sayre                 23:38.70   236
282 Mori Fukui            11 Central Magnet High   23:40.30   237
283 Emma Bauer            10 New Albany High Scho  23:41.60   238
284 Kathrine Gaiko        11 South Warren High Sc  23:45.00   239
285 Kennady Doyle         10 Edmonson County       23:48.30   240
286 Sadie Middleton       11 Thomas Nelson High S  23:51.70    --
287 Alison Wilkey         10 Bowling Green         23:54.30    --
288 Mariah Blake          11 Tell City High Schoo  23:55.00   241
289 Elizabeth Bateman      8 Villa Madonna         23:55.80   242
290 Katie Vogel           12 Martha Layne Collins  23:58.40   243
291 Christa Brutscher     11 Holy Cross (Louisvil  23:59.40   244
292 Mckenna Vornhagen      9 Colerain              24:01.60    --
293 Katelyn Parmenter     11 Evansville North Hig  24:02.00    --
294 Hannelore Rumminger   11 Conner High School    24:03.20   245
295 Paige Perkins         12 South Warren High Sc  24:04.40   246
296 Caitlin Kahmann        8 Conner High School    24:05.00   247
297 Haley Henderson       11 Central Magnet High   24:06.10   248
298 Amanda Hughes         10 New Albany High Scho  24:07.10   249
299 Amanda Lovell         11 Edmonson County       24:14.80   250
300 Madison Simmons       11 Heritage Christian H  24:17.50   251
301 Mary Claire Bass      10 Heritage Christian H  24:20.60   252
302 Anna Arnold           11 Conner High School    24:22.30   253
303 Sarah Masters         11 Christian Academy of  24:26.00   254
304 Lauren Easter         10 George Washington     24:26.10   255
305 Kristina Leggas        9 Lafayette             24:32.30   256
306 Caroline Hughes        9 Christian Academy (L  24:33.40   257
307 Fiona Wasson           9 North Oldham          24:33.90    --
308 Jesse Klus            10 Sayre                 24:35.80   258
309 Riley Laffoon         10 Madisonville-North H  24:39.10   259
310 Courtney Starling     10 South Warren High Sc  24:39.80   260
311 Tessa Chilton          9 Trimble County        24:51.10    --
312 Shelby Hammonds       -4 Sayre                 24:52.40   261
313 miranda kuehne         8 Madisonville-North H  24:55.10   262
314 Julia Walsh           11 Central Magnet High   24:58.10   263
315 Melody Jih            10 Central Magnet High   24:59.60   264
316 Ashleigh Jackson       8 Conner High School    25:07.10   265
317 Heather Michels       11 Whitefield Academy    25:09.30    --
318 Elizabeth Mecham      10 Lafayette             25:14.30   266
319 Amanda Hamilton       11 George Washington     25:17.20   267
320 Isabel Manella         9 Sayre                 25:18.80   268
321 Grace Slaughter       11 Christian Academy of  25:31.40   269
322 Rita Schrader          7 South Warren High Sc  25:39.80   270
323 Savanna Hatfield      11 Christian Academy (L  25:45.30   271
324 Alyssa Hughes          5 South Warren High Sc  26:00.40   272
325 Maddie Luette         11 Christian Academy (L  26:08.90    --
326 Nastasia Stickler     11 Conner High School    26:14.10   273
327 Christa Ford           7 South Warren High Sc  26:15.30    --
328 Kaira Cogar           11 George Washington     26:18.70   274
329 Sarah Lutz             9 Madisonville-North H  26:18.80   275
330 Rozl Whitehead-newman 11 Atherton              26:21.00   276
331 Erin Belcher          12 Beech Senior High Sc  26:29.10   277
332 Audrie Terry          11 Tell City High Schoo  26:31.40   278
333 Katherine Weese       10 George Washington     26:43.40   279
334 Elizabeth Nester       8 Villa Madonna         26:48.40   280
335 Jenna Hollinden        9 Beech Senior High Sc  27:47.10   281
336 Faith Connelly         9 South Warren High Sc  27:47.20    --
337 Allison Kaelin        11 Atherton              28:14.10   282
338 Rebecca Tullsang      12 Bullitt East          29:20.40   283
339 Amelia Green           8 Villa Madonna         30:21.60   284
340 Ainsley Brown          9 South Warren High Sc  30:56.00    --



            Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
===================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
===================================================================
  1 Carmel High School     24      1    4    5    6    8   11   21  
  2 Mason                  176    23   29   35   36   53   54   66  
  3 Daviess County         198     2   18   49   56   73   105  111 
  4 Sacred Heart Academy   235    20   22   30   81   82   114   -  
  5 Morristown-West High   241    12   40   41   71   77   127  161 
  6 Brentwood High Schoo   252    14   44   61   63   70   129  144 
  7 Hilliard Davidson      255    17   27   64   72   75   78   109 
  8 Bowling Green          298     3   24   38   45   188  192  225 
  9 Sycamore               305    25   47   50   84   99   106  153 
 10 Oldham County          323     9   31   58   104  121  133   -  
 11 Independence High Sc   337     7   37   65   100  128  132  140 
 12 Floyd Central High S   354    43   62   76   80   93   94   125 
 13 Turpin                 430    34   68   85   120  123  149  151 
 14 Beech Senior High Sc   465    15   16   86   142  206  277  281 
 15 Highlands High Schoo   480    51   60   74   96   199   -    -  
 16 Mason b                482    83   87   97   103  112  130  139 
 17 Christian Academy of   505    19   52   118  143  173  254  269 
 18 Butler                 546    33   55   110  131  217  220  235 
 19 Colerain               551    26   48   108  178  191  196  227 
 20 Oak Ridge High Schoo   565    92   95   102  126  150  156  167 
 21 South Oldham           576    79   115  117  124  141   -    -  
 22 Evansville North Hig   583    46   113  122  147  155  207  232 
 23 Bullitt East           646    39   57   90   177  283   -    -  
 24 Mercy Academy          699    42   119  158  166  214  222  224 
 25 Seton                  714    59   98   171  181  205  215   -  
 26 North Oldham           722    28   162  163  168  201  202  208 
 27 Christian Academy (L   736    69   134  135  189  209  257  271 
 28 Edmonson County        765    88   89   164  184  240  250   -  
 29 Holy Cross (Louisvil   773    32   145  157  195  244   -    -  
 30 New Albany High Scho   774    101  152  159  172  190  238  249 
 31 North Hardin           835    107  170  175  186  197  219  233 
 32 Tates Creek            843    146  148  169  182  198   -    -  
 33 Heritage Christian H   895    91   165  176  212  251  252   -  
 34 South Warren High Sc   941    13   183  239  246  260  270  272 
 35 Lafayette              963    10   203  228  256  266   -    -  
 36 Madisonville-North H   979    67   116  259  262  275   -    -  
 37 Central Magnet High   1028    136  194  213  237  248  263  264 
 38 George Washington     1028    137  138  231  255  267  274  279 
 39 Martha Layne Collins  1032    185  193  210  218  226  243   -  
 40 Atherton              1044    160  174  211  223  276  282   -  
 41 Tell City High Schoo  1049    154  204  221  229  241  278   -  
 42 Villa Madonna         1105    180  187  216  242  280  284   -  
 43 Conner High School    1124    179  200  245  247  253  265  273 
 44 Sayre                 1219    230  234  236  258  261  268   -  


JV Girls 5000 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Samantha Miller       10 Carmel High School    19:37.40     1
  2 Chandler Dykstra      10 Carmel High School    19:47.80     2
  3 Lucy Allan            11 Carmel High School    20:01.90     3
  4 Ellison Willard       10 Carmel High School    20:10.60     4
  5 Sarah Kalthoff        11 Carmel High School    20:14.50     5
  6 Celia McGhiey         10 Carmel High School    20:35.40     6
  7 Hannah Klineman       10 Carmel High School    20:44.10     7
  8 Christel Richard      11 Carmel High School    20:50.30    --
  9 Hannah Blystone       11 Carmel High School    20:56.80    --
 10 Mithu Chakrabarti     11 Carmel High School    20:58.00    --
 11 Megan Drake           12 Mason                 21:05.40     8
 12 Mia Zerkle            10 Hilliard Davidson     21:09.60     9
 13 Erin Wilson           11 South Oldham          21:10.70    10
 14 Maddie Solimini       10 Mason b               21:14.20    --
 15 Casey Vandenbark      10 Oldham County         21:16.80    11
 16 Jennifer Maxwell      10 Daviess County        21:21.10    12
 17 Isabella Dawes        12 Hilliard Davidson     21:21.70    13
 18 Madison Browning      10 Assumption            21:22.60    14
 19 Harper Fearneyhough   10 Assumption            21:25.20    15
 20 Olivia Vanegas        12 Assumption            21:29.80    16
 21 Jamie Bierman         12 Floyd Central High S  21:30.80    17
 22 Marilyn Adkins         9 Daviess County        21:41.40    18
 23 Abbi Stemple          10 Mason                 21:43.20    19
 24 Kathryn Zimmerman     11 Mason                 21:45.00    20
 25 Jordyn Burke           9 Mason                 21:45.30    21
 26 Hannah Murrin         12 Mason                 21:45.70    22
 27 Ellen Martinson       11 Sycamore              21:48.10    23
 28 Betsy Daly            12 Sacred Heart Academy  21:48.20    24
 29 Abby Eades            12 Daviess County        21:53.60    25
 30 Isabella Aven          9 Floyd Central High S  21:56.30    26
 31 Megan Pennala          9 Morristown-West High  21:57.80    27
 32 Alora Reiff           12 Sycamore              22:01.50    28
 33 Mckenzie Browning     10 Assumption            22:03.40    29
 34 Julia Reibel          11 Assumption            22:04.50    30
 35 Rachel Mcmanamon       9 Hilliard Davidson     22:04.50    31
 36 Jacklyn Ose            9 Sacred Heart Academy  22:05.10    32
 37 Savannah Carroll      11 Colerain              22:05.60    33
 38 Annie Mcbeath          9 Mason                 22:06.10    34
 39 Kaela Nolan            9 Turpin                22:10.20    35
 40 Stephanie Lydon       11 Assumption            22:10.30    36
 41 Merritt Nall          10 Assumption            22:11.70    37
 42 Lexi Sutherland        9 Daviess County        22:13.20    38
 43 Emma Schroeder         9 Hilliard Davidson     22:14.70    39
 44 Molly O'Dea           10 Assumption            22:19.80    --
 45 Kylie Buckley          9 Hilliard Davidson     22:20.50    40
 46 Eleni Maragos         10 Hilliard Davidson     22:20.50    41
 47 Katelyn Emter         11 Mason                 22:21.30    42
 48 Ally Duncan           10 Assumption            22:21.40    --
 49 Cameron Kogut         11 Oldham County         22:22.90    43
 50 Emily Berg            10 Hilliard Davidson     22:23.20    44
 51 Paige Vellinger       10 Floyd Central High S  22:25.20    45
 52 Abby Bernard          10 Hilliard Davidson     22:25.20    --
 53 McKenna Mitchell       9 South Oldham          22:28.00    46
 54 Sarah Zappone         12 Kentucky Country Day  22:28.20    47
 55 Ella Kostecki         10 Assumption            22:28.90    --
 56 Evelyn Bahena          9 Butler                22:28.90    48
 57 Haley Zint             9 Colerain              22:31.00    49
 58 Suzie Kass            10 Oak Ridge High Schoo  22:31.70    50
 59 Mya Hawkins            7 North Hardin          22:40.00    51
 60 Dezare Jackson         9 North Hardin          22:40.40    52
 61 Samantha Wray         11 Oak Ridge High Schoo  22:40.80    53
 62 Melanie Parrish       10 Floyd Central High S  22:44.20    54
 63 Lexy Rile              9 Sycamore              22:46.20    55
 64 Audra Valentino       12 Hilliard Davidson     22:46.70    --
 65 Lydia Brigham          9 Seton                 22:47.70    56
 66 Emily Ketron          11 Mason                 22:49.20    --
 67 Angela Xia            12 Turpin                22:50.30    57
 68 Caitlin Henry          9 Mason                 22:51.40    --
 69 Morgan Gupton          9 Oak Ridge High Schoo  22:51.80    58
 70 Dana Middendorf        9 Turpin                22:52.80    59
 71 Elizabeth Wilmers      9 Turpin                22:54.00    60
 72 Emily Clark            9 Hilliard Davidson     22:56.00    --
 73 Nicole Kraimer         9 Mason                 22:56.70    --
 74 Ashlie Carpenter       9 Daviess County        22:59.20    61
 75 Margo Lince           11 Hilliard Davidson     23:00.00    --
 76 Jordon Tedasco        10 Sacred Heart Academy  23:03.60    62
 77 Allie Holmes          10 Seton                 23:04.30    63
 78 Katie Cunningham      12 Colerain              23:08.40    64
 79 Katie Ulmer           12 Sacred Heart Academy  23:10.20    65
 80 Hannah Bettag          9 Evansville North Hig  23:12.00    66
 81 Abby Adams            10 Oak Ridge High Schoo  23:15.30    67
 82 Gina Passanisi        11 Assumption            23:16.50    --
 83 Sarah Mcomber         11 South Oldham          23:17.30    68
 84 Lauren Loehnert       12 Assumption            23:19.10    --
 85 Abby Leanhart         11 Mercy Academy         23:20.10    69
 86 Rachelle King          8 North Hardin          23:20.50    70
 87 Kassidy Taylor        12 Assumption            23:21.70    --
 88 Natalie Parrott       10 Assumption            23:22.50    --
 89 Maggie Drake           9 Colerain              23:22.90    71
 90 Emily Hatting         11 Seton                 23:24.70    72
 91 Samantha Norton       11 Turpin                23:25.70    73
 92 Alexandra Cibula      12 Hilliard Davidson     23:26.60    --
 93 Rachel Mangold        10 Colerain              23:27.80    74
 94 Maria Beaucage        11 Sycamore              23:28.20    75
 95 Kaitlyn Fields        10 Seton                 23:29.20    76
 96 Jenna Maxwell          9 Turpin                23:29.30    77
 97 Julia Pitstick        10 Hilliard Davidson     23:29.30    --
 98 Zoe Pitts             11 Hilliard Davidson     23:30.20    --
 99 Cassie Joseph         11 Hilliard Davidson     23:30.50    --
100 Leighton Porter       11 Christian Academy of  23:31.80    --
101 Grace Anaple          10 Sycamore              23:31.90    78
102 Lauren Heideman       10 Seton                 23:37.20    79
103 Jessie Hobart         11 Sycamore              23:38.00    80
104 Maria Macaluso        11 Mercy Academy         23:38.60    81
105 Samantha Mueller      11 Turpin                23:39.70    82
106 Anna Rogers            9 Floyd Central High S  23:40.80    83
107 Susan Kremer           9 Highlands High Schoo  23:41.40    84
108 Madison Spencer       11 Assumption            23:44.60    --
109 Natalie Kokoska       10 Hilliard Davidson     23:44.90    --
110 Megan Wagner          10 Mason                 23:46.60    --
111 Natalie Shirley       11 Shawnee               23:46.90    --
112 Payton Colman          9 Hilliard Davidson     23:47.90    --
113 Katie Roberts         11 Daviess County        23:48.80    85
114 Tori Minix            11 Morristown-West High  23:50.20    86
115 Shelby Weigel         11 Assumption            23:50.60    --
116 Chrissy Hiller        11 Hilliard Davidson     23:52.70    --
117 Brittany Carter       11 Butler                23:53.90    87
118 Grace Purgason         9 Morristown-West High  23:54.60    88
119 Rachel Haupt          10 Sycamore              24:05.00    89
120 Abby Mitchell          9 Morristown-West High  24:05.60    90
121 Elizabeth Knotts      11 Floyd Central High S  24:08.70    91
122 Mackenzie Boone       10 Martha Layne Collins  24:10.40    92
123 Stacy Schonhardt      11 Hilliard Davidson     24:11.30    --
124 Mackenzie Dugan       10 Seton                 24:12.00    93
125 Katherine Anderson    11 Tates Creek           24:13.10    --
126 Sammie Moore          10 Seton                 24:13.40    94
127 Ally Reinert          10 Oldham County         24:16.70    95
128 Abby Wright           10 Evansville North Hig  24:17.10    96
129 Gina Marinette        11 Sacred Heart Academy  24:19.00    97
130 Meghan Moran          10 Oak Ridge High Schoo  24:19.30    98
131 Tara Wilson           11 Oak Ridge High Schoo  24:20.10    99
132 Maddison Jenkins      10 Hilliard Davidson     24:20.80    --
133 Deanna Thompson       10 North Oldham          24:21.80   100
134 Naomi Manaster         9 Turpin                24:23.80    --
135 Sydney Walsh          12 Butler                24:23.80   101
136 Kayla Hands           10 Evansville North Hig  24:26.70   102
137 Katrina Klingsmith    12 Floyd Central High S  24:27.00   103
138 Sonia Gadre           10 Kentucky Country Day  24:29.30   104
139 Hannah Fallon          9 Butler                24:30.30   105
140 Emma Baron            10 Assumption            24:31.90    --
141 Karli Baioni           7 Highlands High Schoo  24:34.00   106
142 Lauren Weber          10 Hilliard Davidson     24:34.90    --
143 Kelly Walker           9 Sacred Heart Academy  24:35.40   107
144 Christie Kremer        8 Highlands High Schoo  24:38.50   108
145 Chelsea Balmer        11 Floyd Central High S  24:38.60    --
146 Alayna Maslowski      10 North Oldham          24:39.40   109
147 Diana Schweitzer      11 Martha Layne Collins  24:41.00   110
148 Erin Gray              8 Highlands High Schoo  24:43.00   111
149 Jessica Nolan         11 Turpin                24:47.00    --
150 Swechha Shretha       10 Oak Ridge High Schoo  24:47.90   112
151 Mary K Wentzel        11 Sacred Heart Academy  24:48.90   113
152 Anna Garrett          11 Sycamore              24:50.90    --
153 Rachel Oliverio       10 Colerain              24:51.70   114
154 Emma Kate Spalding    10 Assumption            24:51.70    --
155 Indigo Jackson        11 Oak Ridge High Schoo  24:53.80    --
156 Ellen Gray             6 Conner High School    24:54.80   115
157 Sarah Barclay          9 Oak Ridge High Schoo  24:54.80    --
158 Trisha Ludeke         11 Colerain              24:55.30   116
159 Brooke Stephens       11 Turpin                24:55.60    --
160 Jordan Hill           11 Butler                24:56.00   117
161 Emily Schneider       11 Colerain              24:57.40    --
162 Olivia Williams       10 Christian Academy of  24:58.20    --
163 Christine Partington   9 South Oldham          25:00.20   118
164 Hunter White          12 Tates Creek           25:01.10    --
165 Rochelle Wall         10 Sacred Heart Academy  25:02.60    --
166 Sarah Loeser          11 North Oldham          25:10.00   119
167 Kiona Tenhundfeld     11 Highlands High Schoo  25:11.50   120
168 Kate O'Malley         11 Sacred Heart Academy  25:13.50    --
169 Emma Dasenbrock        9 Turpin                25:16.30    --
170 Jordan Maxwell        11 Turpin                25:16.50    --
171 Kelly Warren          10 Butler                25:17.00   121
172 Elise Partain          9 Tates Creek           25:20.40    --
173 Breauna Tallon        10 Oldham County         25:23.80   122
174 Danielle Rine         10 Evansville North Hig  25:24.80   123
175 Lemya Tirba            9 Turpin                25:26.80    --
176 Amanda Macaluso       11 Mercy Academy         25:29.70   124
177 Maria Cronin           9 Turpin                25:31.70    --
178 Katie Friedman        10 Turpin                25:31.80    --
179 Madalyn Priddy         9 North Oldham          25:32.60   125
180 Mia Bianco            10 Seton                 25:34.50    --
181 Morgan Wilson         12 South Oldham          25:35.70   126
182 Hannah Hardy          11 Sacred Heart Academy  25:39.10    --
183 Catherine Demuth      10 Assumption            25:41.50    --
184 Olivia Caudill        10 North Hardin          25:42.20   127
185 Ashley Sheetz          9 North Hardin          25:45.00   128
186 Maya Wright           10 Christian Academy (L  25:46.90    --
187 Chloe Rhodes          10 Christian Academy of  25:47.40    --
188 Taylor Humphrey       11 Evansville North Hig  25:47.70   129
189 Emma Wafzig           11 Assumption            25:47.80    --
190 Faith Woelki           9 Morristown-West High  25:49.20   130
191 Makayla Daniel         9 North Hardin          25:49.90   131
192 Morgan French         11 Mercy Academy         25:51.00   132
193 Natalie Holthausen     9 Oak Ridge High Schoo  25:51.50    --
194 Mallory Rabeneck      11 Oldham County         25:51.50   133
195 Emily Luchese         11 Sacred Heart Academy  25:53.50    --
196 Al-nisa Gilbert        9 Seton                 26:00.20    --
197 Hannah Renfro          9 Martha Layne Collins  26:00.40   134
198 Cayla Hamilton         7 Conner High School    26:02.90   135
199 Allie Zachary         11 Turpin                26:04.40    --
200 Vanessa Streble       10 Assumption            26:04.70    --
201 Rachel Gradone        11 Turpin                26:06.00    --
202 Krista Barrett        12 Oak Ridge High Schoo  26:07.40    --
203 Sophia Shultz         10 Oldham County         26:10.00   136
204 Randi Peters          10 Colerain              26:22.60    --
205 Caroline Radmacher    12 Assumption            26:24.10    --
206 Lesley Hooks           9 Daviess County        26:28.70   137
207 Erica Pohlman         10 Seton                 26:33.30    --
208 Ashton Schneider       9 Martha Layne Collins  26:33.70   138
209 Shelby Grimm          10 South Oldham          26:35.20   139
210 Mary Beth Miller       9 Seton                 26:35.40    --
211 Miranda Conway        12 North Oldham          26:36.90   140
212 Kaitlyn Ballard       11 Mercy Academy         26:38.60   141
213 Rachel Budenaers      10 South Oldham          26:41.40   142
214 Anne Scharf           10 Kentucky Country Day  26:42.40   143
215 Emma Rooney           11 Assumption            26:59.20    --
216 Sarah Bennett         10 Oldham County         27:10.10   144
217 Angelica Herrera       9 Oak Ridge High Schoo  27:10.50    --
218 Ana Hernandez          9 Morristown-West High  27:14.50   145
219 Sarah Hess             9 Tell City High Schoo  27:15.10    --
220 Catolina Chavez       11 North Hardin          27:17.70   146
221 Jessica Green         11 Mercy Academy         27:18.20   147
222 Molly Hall            11 Butler                27:18.60   148
223 Katherine Yeager      11 Heritage Christian H  27:21.80    --
224 Colleen Hess          12 Assumption            27:25.50    --
225 Morgan Harler          9 Kentucky Country Day  27:26.60   149
226 Rachel Huck           10 North Oldham          27:26.90   150
227 Jackie Swartz         11 Turpin                27:29.00    --
228 Amanda Greenwell      10 Mercy Academy         27:30.60   151
229 Selina Ostreicher     11 North Hardin          27:31.80    --
230 Alyssa Kleine-kracht  11 Assumption            27:33.40    --
231 Anne Howard           11 Oldham County         27:33.70    --
232 Ashley Buhr            9 Floyd Central High S  27:34.30    --
233 Emily Kraeske         12 Oak Ridge High Schoo  27:35.60    --
234 Abbey Gunn            11 Assumption            27:36.20    --
235 Shelby Craven         10 Butler                27:36.90    --
236 Olivia Waugh           9 Conner High School    27:41.30   152
237 Ella Evans             9 North Oldham          27:54.20   153
238 Nada Kassieh           9 Thomas Nelson High S  27:56.60   154
239 Amie Scott            11 Oak Ridge High Schoo  27:58.60    --
240 Chelsie Ackerman      12 North Oldham          28:00.50    --
241 Abby Biddle           12 Butler                28:01.40    --
242 Olivia Beck           10 Thomas Nelson High S  28:03.80   155
243 Phuong Phan           11 Seton                 28:15.40    --
244 Leighann Ball         12 Bryan Station         28:16.80    --
245 Lydia Wiseman         11 North Hardin          28:20.50    --
246 Carolyn Haugh         11 Sacred Heart Academy  28:27.00    --
247 Ellana Sell           11 New Albany High Scho  28:35.00    --
248 Taylor Cochran        11 New Albany High Scho  28:45.70    --
249 Abbya Estes            9 Sacred Heart Academy  28:47.00    --
250 Joylee Saylor         10 Sacred Heart Academy  28:53.60    --
251 August Snelbaker      11 Conner High School    28:53.60   156
252 Katy Walls            10 Oak Ridge High Schoo  29:01.80    --
253 Azalea Reyes           9 Morristown-West High  29:06.00   157
254 Reagan Wilke          11 Highlands High Schoo  29:08.70   158
255 Alison Kerry          12 Sycamore              29:12.40    --
256 Alex Padgett           9 Highlands High Schoo  29:15.60   159
257 Katie Marcsik         12 Kentucky Country Day  29:23.00   160
258 Samantha Ballard       9 Thomas Nelson High S  29:26.90   161
259 Ashton Hale            9 Tell City High Schoo  29:27.80    --
260 Courtney Lee          11 Martha Layne Collins  29:34.80   162
261 Cece Paulino          10 Mercy Academy         29:36.00    --
262 Mallory Price         11 North Oldham          29:39.20    --
263 Caroline Butler       11 North Oldham          29:43.00    --
264 Tiffany Potok         12 Oak Ridge High Schoo  29:46.60    --
265 Aymee Sheek           11 Butler                29:48.60    --
266 Haylee Wernert        11 Butler                29:55.20    --
267 Kayla Gross            9 North Oldham          29:57.10    --
268 Libby Steltenpohl     12 Sacred Heart Academy  29:58.20    --
269 Valerie Reichert      10 Sacred Heart Academy  30:05.70    --
270 Katie Tenhoor          9 Heritage Christian H  30:21.60    --
271 Darien Velez          10 Thomas Nelson High S  30:41.00   163
272 Jo Ann Su             11 Sycamore              30:59.80    --
273 Katie Glover          10 Conner High School    31:12.60   164
274 Sarah Newton          11 Sacred Heart Academy  31:13.00    --
275 Brooke Mahanna         9 North Hardin          31:19.30    --
276 Ainsley Kennedy       12 Tates Creek           31:22.40    --
277 Erin Zearfoss          8 Bryan Station         31:25.90    --
278 Aylin Bueno           12 Bryan Station         31:42.90    --
279 Caroline Oyler        10 Sacred Heart Academy  31:53.40    --
280 Stephanie Grether     10 Assumption            32:09.50    --
281 Savannah Page         10 Christian Academy (L  33:08.60    --
282 Emily Carnes           9 Thomas Nelson High S  33:13.90   165
283 Beymi Garcia          10 Bryan Station         33:14.30    --
284 Tiffany Herm          11 Mercy Academy         33:32.70    --
285 Natilya Perks         10 Waggener High School  34:13.60    --
286 Camila Motta          12 Waggener High School  36:03.90    --
287 Abby Moore            11 Mercy Academy         36:23.90    --
288 Annie Parece           6 Conner High School    37:20.30   166
289 Katie Rutledge        12 Butler                44:09.00    --



               JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores               
===================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
===================================================================
  1 Carmel High School     15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
  2 Mason                  90      8   19   20   21   22   34   42  
  3 Assumption             104    14   15   16   29   30   36   37  
  4 Hilliard Davidson      132     9   13   31   39   40   41   44  
  5 Daviess County         154    12   18   25   38   61   85   137 
  6 Floyd Central High S   225    17   26   45   54   83   91   103 
  7 Sycamore               259    23   28   55   75   78   80   89  
  8 Sacred Heart Academy   280    24   32   62   65   97   107  113 
  9 Turpin                 284    35   57   59   60   73   77   82  
 10 Colerain               291    33   49   64   71   74   114  116 
 11 Oak Ridge High Schoo   326    50   53   58   67   98   99   112 
 12 Seton                  346    56   63   72   76   79   93   94  
 13 South Oldham           368    10   46   68   118  126  139  142 
 14 Oldham County          404    11   43   95   122  133  136  144 
 15 Morristown-West High   421    27   86   88   90   130  145  157 
 16 North Hardin           428    51   52   70   127  128  131  146 
 17 Butler                 458    48   87   101  105  117  121  148 
 18 Evansville North Hig   516    66   96   102  123  129   -    -  
 19 Highlands High Schoo   529    84   106  108  111  120  158  159 
 20 Mercy Academy          547    69   81   124  132  141  147  151 
 21 North Oldham           593    100  109  119  125  140  150  153 
 22 Kentucky Country Day   603    47   104  143  149  160   -    -  
 23 Martha Layne Collins   636    92   110  134  138  162   -    -  
 24 Conner High School     722    115  135  152  156  164  166   -  
 25 Thomas Nelson High S   798    154  155  161  163  165   -    -  


JV Boys 5000 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Collin Mcmahon        12 Carmel High School    16:34.50     1
  2 Zach Horowitz         11 Carmel High School    16:46.00     2
  3 Vincent Turner        11 Trinity (Louisville)  16:47.00     3
  4 Taylor Osborn         10 Trinity (Louisville)  16:48.00     4
  5 Andrew Kalthoff       11 Carmel High School    16:50.80     5
  6 Henry Geisler         11 St. Xavier(Louisvill  16:53.50     6
  7 Michael Lukovic       11 Carmel High School    17:07.90     7
  8 Ben Kleine-kracht     11 St. Xavier(Louisvill  17:10.40     8
  9 Tyler Just            11 St. Xavier(Louisvill  17:11.00     9
 10 Bryan Miller          10 Carmel High School    17:15.30    10
 11 Brennan Wheatley      11 St. Xavier(Louisvill  17:15.30    11
 12 Jordan Ehrlich        12 Carmel High School    17:19.20    12
 13 Caleb Casey           12 Beech Senior High Sc  17:19.90    13
 14 Matthew Thomas        10 St. Xavier(Louisvill  17:20.80    14
 15 Ben Hatfield          11 Carmel High School    17:21.00    15
 16 Sam McCalpin          10 Trinity (Louisville)  17:22.30    16
 17 Sam Olshansky         12 St. Xavier(Louisvill  17:23.00    17
 18 Matt Blincoe          11 Trinity (Louisville)  17:24.90    18
 19 Ben Farber            11 St. Xavier(Louisvill  17:32.10    19
 20 Matthew Thomison      11 Trinity (Louisville)  17:34.60    20
 21 Elijah St. Angelo     11 Carmel High School    17:34.80    --
 22 Jordan Gregory         9 Colerain              17:35.80    21
 23 Matthew Croaning      10 Carmel High School    17:38.10    --
 24 James Holland         11 Carmel High School    17:39.80    --
 25 Adam Zimmerman        11 North Oldham          17:41.50    22
 26 Andrew Trachtman      10 Carmel High School    17:42.40    --
 27 Jake Hostetler        11 Carmel High School    17:42.80    --
 28 Phillip Sandman       10 Trinity (Louisville)  17:43.90    23
 29 Cole Bollinger        10 St. Xavier(Louisvill  17:47.00    --
 30 Peary Farrar          10 St. Xavier(Louisvill  17:49.30    --
 31 Logan Carroll         11 Trinity (Louisville)  17:50.60    24
 32 Hunter York           12 St. Xavier(Louisvill  17:52.00    --
 33 Dylan Horowitz        10 Carmel High School    17:54.40    --
 34 Eric Tourney          12 Hilliard Davidson     17:55.90    25
 35 Will Gillette         10 North Oldham          17:57.00    26
 36 Zeke Gillette         10 North Oldham          17:58.10    27
 37 Luke Gardiner         10 North Oldham          17:58.50    28
 38 Austin Peat            9 Brentwood Academy     17:58.80    29
 39 Eli George            11 St. Xavier(Louisvill  18:00.90    --
 40 Kyle Yates            11 St. Xavier(Louisvill  18:01.00    --
 41 Michael Rogers        11 Beech Senior High Sc  18:01.00    30
 42 Charles Tafel         12 St. Xavier(Louisvill  18:02.50    --
 43 Hans Hartle           12 Hilliard Davidson     18:04.70    31
 44 Jack Morris           12 Carmel High School    18:07.40    --
 45 Josh Julian           11 Trinity (Louisville)  18:08.50    --
 46 Henry Shay            10 Trinity (Louisville)  18:09.20    --
 47 David Glenn           12 North Oldham          18:09.80    32
 48 Will Bradford         11 Trinity (Louisville)  18:10.90    --
 49 Teddy Browning        10 Carmel High School    18:11.50    --
 50 Collin Skiles         11 Carmel High School    18:14.00    --
 51 Aaron Fust            10 Trinity (Louisville)  18:19.00    --
 52 Cooper Leist          11 Trinity (Louisville)  18:20.60    --
 53 Matthew Rose          10 Hilliard Davidson     18:23.90    33
 54 Mark Scherer          11 North Oldham          18:25.00    34
 55 Kyle McDonald         10 Daviess County        18:26.00    35
 56 Brandon Minner        12 Colerain              18:29.80    36
 57 Drew Sauvey           10 Hilliard Davidson     18:32.80    37
 58 Jeremy Prewitt        11 St. Xavier(Louisvill  18:35.00    --
 59 Josh Fuson            11 Oldham County         18:37.50    38
 60 McKay Cooper          12 Daviess County        18:39.30    39
 61 Seth Vaquero           9 Tell City High Schoo  18:41.40    40
 62 Matthew Bennett       11 St. Xavier(Louisvill  18:42.20    --
 63 Hunter Cavender       12 Daviess County        18:43.00    41
 64 Cole Vickery          12 Carmel High School    18:45.50    --
 65 Kyle Maples           11 Central Magnet High   18:46.80    42
 66 Matthew Freels        11 Beech Senior High Sc  18:51.60    43
 67 Sam Scruggs           12 Brentwood Academy     18:52.00    44
 68 Ashton Mitchell       10 Morristown-West High  18:52.90    45
 69 Noah Franks           10 Brentwood Academy     18:53.70    46
 70 Sam Owings             9 Floyd Central High S  18:54.20    47
 71 Adam Osborne           9 South Oldham          18:54.50    48
 72 Zach Spalding         11 Beech Senior High Sc  18:56.90    49
 73 Patrick Keck          10 Hilliard Davidson     18:58.20    50
 74 Oliver Hirn           10 St. Xavier(Louisvill  18:58.70    --
 75 Lake Ille             10 Turpin                18:59.00    51
 76 David Sun             10 Turpin                19:00.40    52
 77 Max Schang             9 Morristown-West High  19:01.20    53
 78 Andrew Crask           9 South Oldham          19:01.70    54
 79 Jake Ryan              7 Highlands High Schoo  19:04.40    55
 80 Matt Stepp             9 Floyd Central High S  19:05.00    56
 81 Jack Marchal          10 St. Xavier(Louisvill  19:05.60    --
 82 Mark Tierney          10 Trinity (Louisville)  19:06.20    --
 83 William Strench       12 North Oldham          19:06.60    57
 84 Corbet Campbell       11 St. Xavier(Louisvill  19:07.40    --
 85 Chris Taylor          12 Hilliard Davidson     19:10.50    58
 86 Evan Gorney           12 Turpin                19:11.60    59
 87 Tyler Harp            10 Beech Senior High Sc  19:12.50    60
 88 Kevin Moriarty        11 Oldham County         19:12.60    61
 89 Ian Seal               9 Morristown-West High  19:12.80    62
 90 George Arnold         11 Kentucky Country Day  19:13.70    63
 91 Thomas Koch           10 Brentwood Academy     19:14.00    64
 92 Ryan Greenwood        11 Turpin                19:14.60    65
 93 Bobby Krieger         10 Oak Ridge High Schoo  19:16.40    66
 94 Eston Dunn            11 Oak Ridge High Schoo  19:17.00    67
 95 Tyler Stilley         12 Tates Creek           19:18.20    68
 96 Alex Min              11 Hilliard Davidson     19:20.20    69
 97 Stephen Houle          9 Tell City High Schoo  19:20.30    70
 98 Joshua Hancock        10 Oldham County         19:20.80    71
 99 Jarren Blair           9 Beech Senior High Sc  19:21.60    72
100 Aaron Butz             9 Beech Senior High Sc  19:22.00    73
101 Eli Reed              10 Tell City High Schoo  19:22.20    74
102 Michael Schrecker     11 Butler                19:22.60    75
103 Kris Korzeniowski     11 Oldham County         19:23.30    76
104 Hayden Dwyer          10 Cooper High School    19:24.10    --
105 Michael Hayden        11 South Oldham          19:24.20    77
106 Axel Halvarson        10 Trinity (Louisville)  19:25.10    --
107 Philburn Zach         10 Central Magnet High   19:26.20    78
108 Thomas Shaw           11 Hilliard Davidson     19:27.10    --
109 Dean Richards         12 Colerain              19:28.60    79
110 Joey Seiler           12 Colerain              19:29.60    80
111 Nick Robinson         12 Turpin                19:29.70    81
112 Eric Lo               11 Hilliard Davidson     19:29.80    --
113 Derek Oliverio         9 Colerain              19:29.90    82
114 Alex Yost             11 Brentwood Academy     19:31.40    83
115 Geoff Gigliotti       11 Oldham County         19:32.90    84
116 Chase Jacobs          12 Butler                19:33.20    85
117 Beej Wenberg          11 Daviess County        19:34.70    86
118 Luke Dunbar            9 Colerain              19:34.80    87
119 Jacob Houy            11 Hilliard Davidson     19:35.10    --
120 Jake Goodlaxon        10 Oak Ridge High Schoo  19:36.20    88
121 Nick Grove            10 St. Xavier(Louisvill  19:36.90    --
122 Carson Andersen       10 Daviess County        19:39.00    89
123 Michael Wander         9 Colerain              19:39.30    90
124 Landon O'Bryan        10 Central Magnet High   19:39.80    91
125 Gabriel Fardin        12 Tates Creek           19:40.50    92
126 Cody Thompson         12 Martha Layne Collins  19:41.10    93
127 Jack Wegert           11 Christian Academy (L  19:41.50    94
128 Justin Morton         12 Central Magnet High   19:42.10    95
129 Eric Goodwin           9 Central Magnet High   19:43.10    96
130 Brandon Austin        11 Turpin                19:43.40    97
131 Hans Naake            11 Kentucky Country Day  19:43.60    98
132 Aidan Helton          10 South Oldham          19:43.80    99
133 Allen Truong          12 Floyd Central High S  19:44.00   100
134 Kazuki Kawamura       10 Evansville North Hig  19:44.00   101
135 Reid Honeycutt        10 Oldham County         19:44.60   102
136 DeAndre DuPont        11 Martha Layne Collins  19:45.20   103
137 Dakota Curran         11 Oak Ridge High Schoo  19:45.60   104
138 Sam Gierach            9 Colerain              19:47.10    --
139 Dexter Woods           7 Central Magnet High   19:48.60   105
140 Kevin Kreutzer         9 Highlands High Schoo  19:50.70   106
141 Drew Gill             10 Central Magnet High   19:52.90   107
142 Luke Vaske            10 Cooper High School    19:53.30    --
143 Didier Fardin         12 Tates Creek           19:55.50   108
144 Sean Dowers           11 Colerain              19:57.80    --
145 Matt Sherman          12 Christian Academy (L  20:00.10   109
146 Stephen Wolf          10 St. Xavier(Louisvill  20:02.10    --
147 Asher Chance           9 Oak Ridge High Schoo  20:02.90   110
148 Zach Ziegelgruber     11 Tell City High Schoo  20:03.70   111
149 Benton Stone          10 Tates Creek           20:04.00   112
150 Christian Borden       9 Oak Ridge High Schoo  20:05.20   113
151 Bobby Payne            8 Lafayette             20:06.30    --
152 Shawn Boosveld         9 Colerain              20:08.00    --
153 Stanton Baker         12 Oldham County         20:08.10   114
154 Jesse Anderson        11 Daviess County        20:09.00   115
155 Noah Gillis            9 Kentucky Country Day  20:10.10   116
156 Patrick Lonnemann     12 Floyd Central High S  20:10.50   117
157 Samuel Dugan          11 Evansville North Hig  20:10.80   118
158 Matthew Rine          11 Evansville North Hig  20:11.40   119
159 William Bennett       11 Daviess County        20:14.20   120
160 Josh Koogler           7 Conner High School    20:16.70   121
161 Ethan Bridges         10 Tates Creek           20:17.90   122
162 Eliah Hiken           12 Kentucky Country Day  20:18.60   123
163 Robert Ranseen         9 Tates Creek           20:18.90   124
164 Luis Gonzalez         10 Trinity (Louisville)  20:20.10    --
165 Brayden Hale          10 Butler                20:20.20   125
166 Adam Pardington       12 Thomas Nelson High S  20:21.30   126
167 Alex Hatke            11 Colerain              20:24.20    --
168 Stephen Dewitt        10 Spencer County        20:26.00    --
169 Matthew Sutherland    11 Morristown-West High  20:26.80   127
170 Jesus Davis           10 Hilliard Davidson     20:26.80    --
171 Michael Good          11 Christian Academy (L  20:27.90   128
172 Aaron Brooking         9 South Oldham          20:28.70   129
173 Steven Feldman        12 Colerain              20:29.40    --
174 Jared Kleckhefer      12 Christian Academy (L  20:30.30   130
175 Ian Price             12 Morristown-West High  20:32.40   131
176 Curtis Rookard        11 Oak Ridge High Schoo  20:34.70   132
177 Jon Koogler           11 Conner High School    20:37.90   133
178 Samir Gadre           12 Kentucky Country Day  20:38.60   134
179 Alden Sachs           10 South Oldham          20:39.30   135
180 Nick Beach            11 South Oldham          20:39.70   136
181 Ethan Sutherland      11 Oldham County         20:40.70    --
182 Tristan Lotivio        9 Morristown-West High  20:44.20   137
183 Dustan Jones          11 Tates Creek           20:44.80   138
184 Dustin Little         10 Trinity (Louisville)  20:46.80    --
185 Clayton Nevitt         9 Floyd Central High S  20:47.00   139
186 Dylan Neighbors       11 Evansville North Hig  20:47.60   140
187 Cameron Stehlin       12 Colerain              20:54.10    --
188 Kye Elliott            9 Conner High School    20:57.10   141
189 Andrew Williams       12 South Oldham          20:58.60    --
190 Cole Andromalos       12 Hilliard Davidson     20:59.50    --
191 Aaron Vincent         11 Tell City High Schoo  21:00.80   142
192 Andrew Kane           10 Evansville North Hig  21:03.20   143
193 Alex Parham            9 Martha Layne Collins  21:03.60   144
194 Will Haussler         11 Colerain              21:04.60    --
195 Spencer Thibodeux     11 Butler                21:05.80   145
196 Thomas Zins           10 Turpin                21:06.10   146
197 Tristan Basil         12 Bryan Station         21:12.90   147
198 Donnie Adams           9 Highlands High Schoo  21:13.70   148
199 Carter Baralt         10 Martha Layne Collins  21:19.40   149
200 Richard Wendel        11 Turpin                21:23.00    --
201 Peter Lonneman         9 Floyd Central High S  21:27.50   150
202 Michael Guerrero      11 Bryan Station         21:29.80   151
203 Daniel Hoelzer         9 Oak Ridge High Schoo  21:32.60    --
204 Ben Malone            11 Floyd Central High S  21:35.70   152
205 Joel Wafford           9 Spencer County        21:37.70    --
206 Ethan Eiselt           9 Turpin                21:38.60    --
207 Will Hahn             11 Thomas Nelson High S  21:38.80   153
208 Josh Martin            9 Central Magnet High   21:40.90    --
209 Erik Whiting          11 Atherton              21:43.00   154
210 Ryan Pinckney         11 Turpin                21:45.70    --
211 Zachary Driskoll       9 Atherton              21:47.10   155
212 Thomas Bentley        11 Turpin                21:49.00    --
213 Todd Momberg Ii       11 Colerain              21:50.50    --
214 Josh Grossi           10 Tates Creek           21:51.70    --
215 Tanner Koenig         11 South Oldham          21:58.10    --
216 Bret Dones            12 Thomas Nelson High S  21:59.10   156
217 Ethan Payne           11 Daviess County        22:00.80    --
218 Christophe Fitzgerald  9 Colerain              22:07.10    --
219 Grant Gervers          9 Colerain              22:09.10    --
220 Christian Buchanan    10 South Oldham          22:23.20    --
221 Thomas Hampton        11 Central Magnet High   22:28.80    --
222 Nathan Kaissieh       11 Thomas Nelson High S  22:31.60   157
223 Brian Wood            11 Highlands High Schoo  22:43.70   158
224 Tyler Reed             9 Central Magnet High   22:44.10    --
225 Logan Comstock        10 Highlands High Schoo  22:44.90   159
226 Sid Magdaong          11 Central Magnet High   22:49.90    --
227 Jon Clark             11 Conner High School    22:54.90   160
228 Aj Ross               11 Christian Academy (L  22:56.50   161
229 Nick Barnett          11 Floyd Central High S  23:00.20    --
230 Andrew Wheatley       10 Spencer County        23:02.20    --
231 Joe Swearingen        11 Floyd Central High S  23:11.50    --
232 Justin Goodhart        9 Central Magnet High   23:14.90    --
233 Chad Kamen            10 Kentucky Country Day  23:24.90   162
234 Jalen Givens           6 Bryan Station         23:28.20   163
235 Ryan Buckman          11 Atherton              23:30.60   164
236 Jonathan Ortiz        11 Bryan Station         23:35.30   165
237 Jonny Mundell          9 Butler                23:36.30   166
238 Sean Robisch           9 Colerain              23:46.40    --
239 Patrick Moore         12 Atherton              23:47.10   167
240 Xander Vaughn         11 Waggener High School  23:47.80    --
241 Aaron McMinn           9 Atherton              24:02.50   168
242 David Muster          12 Bullitt East          24:08.00    --
243 Clay Sharp            10 South Oldham          24:15.20    --
244 Justin Morrison       11 Tates Creek           24:18.00    --
245 Ryan Bray             12 Thomas Nelson High S  24:18.10   169
246 Alex Hellman          11 Highlands High Schoo  24:18.90   170
247 Will Fecher            9 Highlands High Schoo  24:24.60   171
248 Dylan Carver          11 Conner High School    24:46.90   172
249 Jacob Mowery          10 Tell City High Schoo  24:48.80   173
250 Brandon Darby          9 Thomas Nelson High S  24:50.30   174
251 August Blocker        11 Kentucky Country Day  24:58.30   175
252 Henry Mathis          10 Martha Layne Collins  25:01.30   176
253 Jacob An              10 Highlands High Schoo  25:15.60    --
254 James Cutshall        10 Hilliard Davidson     25:19.60    --
255 Justin Garagnani      11 Thomas Nelson High S  25:53.40   177
256 Jared Noe             11 Bryan Station         25:57.10   178
257 Anthony Froehlich     10 Tell City High Schoo  25:57.80   179
258 Jacob Pursiful        11 Bryan Station         26:32.90   180
259 Jacob Davidson        10 Highlands High Schoo  26:53.20    --
260 Keith White            9 Colerain              27:07.80    --
261 Andrew Higgins         9 Colerain              27:16.00    --
262 Austin Rine           12 Evansville North Hig  27:27.80   181
263 Adam Spaid            10 Oak Ridge High Schoo  28:02.70    --
264 Kendrick Farley       11 South Oldham          28:19.30    --
265 Zach Taylor           11 Kentucky Country Day  29:53.20    --
266 Nathan Flanagan       12 Tates Creek           30:31.90    --
267 Shane Tellman         12 Bryan Station         30:53.20   182
268 Chris Cunningham      10 Colerain              31:37.10    --
269 Hunter Patrick         9 Conner High School    32:37.30   183
270 Isaac Gibbs           10 Highlands High Schoo  34:13.40    --
271 Nicholas English      11 Waggener High School  34:44.80    --
272 Emilio Delgado        12 Evansville North Hig  39:09.00   184



               JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                
===================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
===================================================================
  1 Carmel High School     25      1    2    5    7   10   12   15  
  2 St. Xavier(Louisvill   48      6    8    9   11   14   17   19  
  3 Trinity (Louisville)   61      3    4   16   18   20   23   24  
  4 North Oldham           135    22   26   27   28   32   34   57  
  5 Hilliard Davidson      176    25   31   33   37   50   58   69  
  6 Beech Senior High Sc   195    13   30   43   49   60   72   73  
  7 Brentwood Academy      266    29   44   46   64   83    -    -  
  8 Daviess County         290    35   39   41   86   89   115  120 
  9 Colerain               298    21   36   79   80   82   87   90  
 10 Turpin                 308    51   52   59   65   81   97   146 
 11 Oldham County          330    38   61   71   76   84   102  114 
 12 Central Magnet High    402    42   78   91   95   96   105  107 
 13 South Oldham           407    48   54   77   99   129  135  136 
 14 Morristown-West High   418    45   53   62   127  131  137   -  
 15 Oak Ridge High Schoo   435    66   67   88   104  110  113  132 
 16 Tell City High Schoo   437    40   70   74   111  142  173  179 
 17 Floyd Central High S   459    47   56   100  117  139  150  152 
 18 Tates Creek            502    68   92   108  112  122  124  138 
 19 Kentucky Country Day   534    63   98   116  123  134  162  175 
 20 Butler                 596    75   85   125  145  166   -    -  
 21 Evansville North Hig   621    101  118  119  140  143  181  184 
 22 Christian Academy (L   622    94   109  128  130  161   -    -  
 23 Highlands High Schoo   626    55   106  148  158  159  170  171 
 24 Martha Layne Collins   665    93   103  144  149  176   -    -  
 25 Conner High School     727    121  133  141  160  172  183   -  
 26 Thomas Nelson High S   761    126  153  156  157  169  174  177 
 27 Bryan Station          804    147  151  163  165  178  180  182 
 28 Atherton               808    154  155  164  167  168   -    -  



Freshmen Girls 5000 Meter Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Daphne Boom            9 Carmel High School    19:16.50     1
  2 Sarah Leinheiser       9 Carmel High School    19:19.50     2
  3 Christina Geisler      9 Carmel High School    19:33.40     3
  4 Emily Ashburn          9 Carmel High School    19:40.70     4
  5 Brittany Langland      9 Carmel High School    20:25.70     5
  6 Kenzi Wilson           9 Carmel High School    20:37.10     6
  7 Riley Glenn            9 Oldham County         20:39.60     7
  8 Elizabeth Borlik       9 Carmel High School    20:40.80     8
  9 Remi Meeker            9 Carmel High School    21:35.30    --
 10 Alex Feys              9 Carmel High School    21:38.90    --
 11 Sarah Abukwaik         9 Oldham County         21:42.80     9
 12 Mary Jacobs            9 Carmel High School    21:45.80    --
 13 Nicole Lods            9 New Albany High Scho  21:47.30    10
 14 Elena Quinonas         9 Sacred Heart Academy  22:17.70    11
 15 Madison Malloy         9 Assumption            22:30.70    12
 16 Lara Zweibel           9 Sacred Heart Academy  22:46.50    13
 17 Emily Wiegel           9 Assumption            23:00.00    14
 18 Taylor Jennings        9 Sacred Heart Academy  23:00.70    15
 19 Sydney Leanhart        9 Mercy Academy         23:03.60    16
 20 Mary Kathrterine Hard  9 Sacred Heart Academy  23:18.20    17
 21 Emily Perrone          9 Sacred Heart Academy  23:23.10    18
 22 Kaylee Thornsberry     9 Holy Cross (Louisvil  23:29.30    --
 23 Bailey Barnett         9 Mercy Academy         23:36.30    19
 24 Autumn Hunter          9 Owen County           23:59.60    --
 25 Mckenzie Turner        9 Oldham County         24:00.90    20
 26 Olivia Nash            9 New Albany High Scho  24:04.40    21
 27 Sydney Schano          9 Sacred Heart Academy  24:07.40    22
 28 Emma Davis             9 Sacred Heart Academy  24:07.90    23
 29 Gracie Carnes          9 Sacred Heart Academy  24:37.10    --
 30 Cortney Crump          9 Assumption            24:39.00    24
 31 Abbey Just             9 Mercy Academy         24:49.60    25
 32 Issabel Schafer        9 Sacred Heart Academy  24:57.30    --
 33 Van Camp Ameila        9 Sacred Heart Academy  25:07.30    --
 34 Emily Hawkins          9 New Albany High Scho  25:27.00    26
 35 Kelsey Cox             9 Oldham County         25:30.30    27
 36 Mary Kate Winbigler    9 Sacred Heart Academy  25:32.70    --
 37 Jayleigh Amstutz       9 Sacred Heart Academy  25:36.30    --
 38 Lauren Berryman        9 Sacred Heart Academy  25:36.50    --
 39 Andi MacMilliian       9 Sacred Heart Academy  25:59.30    --
 40 Aliza Norman           9 Bowling Green         26:46.70    --
 41 Madison Thomas         9 New Albany High Scho  26:47.90    28
 42 Sophia Norman          9 Assumption            27:24.10    29
 43 Maddie Dodge           9 New Albany High Scho  27:57.70    30
 44 Cate Lowry             9 Bowling Green         28:17.50    --
 45 Katherine Harrod       9 Assumption            28:33.10    31
 46 Mikala Anderson        9 Oldham County         29:32.50    32
 47 Lindsey Haffner        9 Assumption            29:59.00    33
 48 Clare Justice          9 Assumption            29:59.10    34
 49 Samantha Lydon         9 Assumption            30:45.00    --
 50 Rebecca Deason         9 Oldham County         30:49.90    35
 51 Samantha Pierie        9 Mercy Academy         31:25.20    36
 52 Jaycie Fowlkes         9 Bowling Green         31:26.00    --
 53 Skylar Jackson         9 Mercy Academy         31:34.50    37


            Freshmen Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores            
===================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
===================================================================
  1 Carmel High School     15      1    2    3    4    5    6    8  
  2 Sacred Heart Academy   74     11   13   15   17   18   22   23  
  3 Oldham County          95      7    9   20   27   32   35    -  
  4 Assumption             110    12   14   24   29   31   33   34  
  5 New Albany High Scho   115    10   21   26   28   30    -    -  
  6 Mercy Academy          133    16   19   25   36   37    -    -  


Freshmen Boys 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Conor Lyons            9 Carmel High School    17:06.20     1
  2 Drew Watson            9 Carmel High School    17:14.40     2
  3 Jonah Nichol           9 Carmel High School    17:31.90     3
  4 Kenji Tomozawa         9 Carmel High School    17:38.80     4
  5 Nicholas Beirne        9 North Oldham          17:42.00    --
  6 Glavin Swain           9 Trinity (Louisville)  17:46.60     5
  7 Austin Weaver          9 Carmel High School    17:57.60     6
  8 Ryan Guenthner         9 St. Xavier(Louisvill  17:57.90     7
  9 Jacob Jenkins          9 Carmel High School    18:08.10     8
 10 Max Turnier            9 Trinity (Louisville)  18:11.30     9
 11 Elliot Wells           9 Daviess County        18:24.30    10
 12 Peyton Martin          9 New Albany High Scho  18:33.10    11
 13 Isaac Getz             9 Hilliard Davidson     18:36.70    12
 14 Eric Boleman           9 Carmel High School    18:37.00    13
 15 Grant Cooley           9 Carmel High School    18:46.90    --
 16 Austin Casati          9 Carmel High School    18:47.00    --
 17 Christopher Egolf      9 Hilliard Davidson     18:51.60    14
 18 Andrew Edwards         9 St. Xavier(Louisvill  18:55.20    15
 19 Evan Zatkulak          9 Carmel High School    18:57.00    --
 20 Scott Early            9 Hilliard Davidson     18:59.90    16
 21 Tyler Bickel           9 Carmel High School    19:06.80    --
 22 Michael Hoffman        9 Cooper High School    19:06.90    --
 23 Brennan Schaefer       9 St. Xavier(Louisvill  19:11.50    17
 24 Chad Bauman            9 St. Xavier(Louisvill  19:15.10    18
 25 Robert Lowe            9 North Oldham          19:18.60    --
 26 Christopher Grinstead  9 Bowling Green         19:18.60    --
 27 Jacob Brosky           9 St. Xavier(Louisvill  19:19.20    19
 28 Tre Hogue              9 New Albany High Scho  19:21.90    20
 29 Ian Cook               9 Hilliard Davidson     19:25.70    21
 30 Austin Cavender        9 Daviess County        19:26.50    22
 31 Henry Delozier         9 St. Xavier(Louisvill  19:28.00    23
 32 Matt Johns             9 Hilliard Davidson     19:28.10    24
 33 Jake Schneider         9 Trinity (Louisville)  19:32.10    25
 34 Josh Maxwell           9 Daviess County        19:35.00    26
 35 Asher Wheat            9 New Albany High Scho  19:44.30    27
 36 Brian Kanan            9 Bowling Green         19:46.90    --
 37 James Haller           9 New Albany High Scho  19:48.80    28
 38 Max Smith              9 Daviess County        19:57.10    29
 39 Christopher Eifler     9 St. Xavier(Louisvill  20:01.20    30
 40 Ben Gothard            9 Turpin                20:11.40    --
 41 Ben Anderson           9 Oldham County         20:14.00    31
 42 Jacob Jenkins          9 Cooper High School    20:14.40    --
 43 Max Speelman           9 Turpin                20:20.00    --
 44 Will Snyder            9 North Oldham          20:27.40    --
 45 Harrison Cabral        9 St. Xavier(Louisvill  20:30.60    --
 46 Andrew Moak            9 Trinity (Louisville)  20:41.20    32
 47 Nick Caiazza           9 Hilliard Davidson     21:03.80    33
 48 Casey Busch            9 St. Xavier(Louisvill  21:05.60    --
 49 Kyle Grebert           9 Turpin                21:06.60    --
 50 Seth Cooper            9 Daviess County        21:10.20    34
 51 Nick Christenson       9 Trinity (Louisville)  21:21.90    35
 52 Joseph Collins         9 Bowling Green         22:03.50    --
 53 Luke Mckean            9 Trinity (Louisville)  22:12.70    36
 54 Alex Garbus            9 Trinity (Louisville)  22:14.50    37
 55 Dalton Davis           9 Trinity (Louisville)  22:21.00    --
 56 Nathan Jones           9 Daviess County        22:27.30    38
 57 Josh Ritzenthaler      9 Turpin                22:41.60    --
 58 Logan Weinfurtner      9 Cooper High School    22:47.20    --
 59 Brandon Obertin        9 Cooper High School    22:47.90    --
 60 Colin Ryan             9 St. Xavier(Louisvill  22:58.90    --
 61 Karim Billings         9 St. Xavier(Louisvill  23:01.00    --
 62 Truman Tyrer           9 St. Xavier(Louisvill  23:43.10    --
 63 Devin Thomas           9 New Albany High Scho  23:45.40    39
 64 Elijah Eckstein        9 Daviess County        24:26.60    40
 65 Jack Cummins           9 North Oldham          24:30.40    --
 66 Reed Farmer            9 Hilliard Davidson     24:41.50    41
 67 Sam Daugherty          9 Oldham County         24:55.60    42
 68 Chris McDearman        9 Oldham County         24:58.90    43
 69 Andrew Glass           9 St. Xavier(Louisvill  25:19.40    --
 70 Logan Parker           9 Oldham County         25:50.70    44
 71 Sam Asbeck             9 Oldham County         26:02.70    45
 72 Dalton Buckman         9 St. Xavier(Louisvill  27:45.70    --


            Freshmen Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
===================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
===================================================================
  1 Carmel High School     16      1    2    3    4    6    8   13  
  2 St. Xavier(Louisvill   76      7   15   17   18   19   23   30  
  3 Hilliard Davidson      87     12   14   16   21   24   33   41  
  4 Trinity (Louisville)   106     5    9   25   32   35   36   37  
  5 Daviess County         121    10   22   26   29   34   38   40  
  6 New Albany High Scho   125    11   20   27   28   39    -    -  
  7 Oldham County          205    31   42   43   44   45    -    -  



Number of Elite performances: 127

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Mandel, Jake (Jerome,OH)
Merkley, Blake (Trinity,KY)
Dowdy, Cole (South Oldham,KY)
O'Bryan, Whitney (Daviess County,KY)
Haas, Caroline (South Warren,KY)
Grogan, Caroline (Oldham County,KY)
Hall, Michael (St. Xavier,OH)
Stauble, Derrich (Trinity,KY)
Bull, Andrew (Brentwood Academy,TN)
Buechler, Megan (Sacred Heart,KY)
Williams, Sam (Centerville,OH)
Thomas, Alec (Brentwood,TN)
Pectol, Wesley (Greeneville,TN)
Striegel, Chris (St. Xavier,KY)
Morozov, Stacy (Carmel,IN)
Clark, Tom (Mason,OH)
Brafford, Matthew (George Washington,WV)
Dean, Bailee (Cane Ridge,TN)
Trenary, Hunter (Owen County,KY)
Shuley, Ethan (Highlands,KY)
Baugh, Eric (Villa Madonna,KY)
Taylor, Jonathan (Portland Christian,KY)
Greenhalgh, Mitchell (Cooper,KY)
Peeples, Madisyn (Bowling Green,KY)
Ireland, Andrew (Trinity,KY)
Veatch, Ben (Carmel,IN)
Grabowski, Cole (St. Xavier,OH)
Southard, Daniel (Daviess County,KY)
Caldwell, Michael (Bishop Brossart,KY)
Stewart, Zachary (Cooper,KY)
Reynolds, Amelia (Daviess County,KY)
Revard, Thomas (Carmel,IN)
Jones, Makenzie (Morristown West,TN)
Grismer, Nick (Mason,OH)
Cashbaugh, Alex (Carmel,IN)
Anderson, Ben (Carmel,IN)
McKinnish, Quintin (Morristown West,TN)
Krug, Jack (St. Xavier,OH)
Welch, Kelcy (Carmel,IN)
Horowitz, Josh (Carmel,IN)
Stifel, Evan (St. Xavier,OH)
Talbot, Jax (St. Xavier,OH)
Tobler, Hannah (Colerain,OH)
Eagan, Brad (St. Xavier,OH)
George, Michael (Carmel,IN)
Sandidge, Adam (Larue County,KY)
Dowdy, Tanner (South Oldham,KY)
Hughes, Zack (Centerville,OH)
Minogue, Jack (St. Xavier,KY)
Ewert, Benjamin (Beavercreek,OH)
Solinger, Jay (Collins,KY)
West, Gabe (St. Xavier,OH)
Fazili, Waqqas (Brentwood,TN)
Delk, Noah (Central Magnet,TN)
Hayden, Spencer (St. Xavier,KY)
Lega, Tyler (Oldham County,KY)
Johnson, Kyle (Bowling Green,KY)
Robinson, Wesley (Oak Ridge,TN)
Young, Ben (Tates Creek,KY)
Davis, Bradley (Jerome,OH)
Lang, Evan (Trinity,KY)
Matheus, Ben (Kings,OH)
Caldwell, Taylor (Brentwood,TN)
Thomas, Aaron (Brentwood,TN)
Vitucci, Michael (St. Xavier,OH)
Churitch, Coleman (Brentwood,TN)
Leinheiser, Zac (Carmel,IN)
Metzger, Ben (St. Xavier,KY)
Sechuga, Daniel (Carmel,IN)
Hook, Kyle (Carmel,IN)
Bull, Garrett (Brentwood Academy,TN)
Barnard, Adam (Daniel Boone,TN)
Gregory, Patrick (Butler,KY)
Fryman, Trenton (North Oldham,KY)
Craven, Chris (Butler,KY)
Browning, Bobby (Carmel,IN)
Thompson, Zac (Mason,OH)
Lake, Andrew (Kings,OH)
Knapik, Garrett (Hilliard Davidson,OH)
Burdette, Colin (Hilliard Davidson,OH)
Stewart, Chase (Jerome,OH)
Hoover, Luke (Hilliard Davidson,OH)
Mudd, Max (St. Xavier,KY)
Barton, Jimmy (Centerville,IN)
Garst, James (Daniel Boone,TN)
Mckeown, Johnny (Hilliard Davidson,OH)
Waltman, Nicholas (Sayre School,KY)
Larkin, Ryan (Centerville,OH)
Kinny, Steven (St. Xavier,KY)
Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (Hilliard Davidson,OH)
Henderson, Ailee (Mason,OH)
Boom, Daphne (Carmel,IN)
Genco, Gina (Carmel,IN)
Wheeler, Lauren (Bowling Green,KY)
Blade, Lauren (Independence,TN)
Brush, Erin (Mason,OH)
Ford, Leah (Mason,OH)
King, Isabella (Turpin,OH)
Jolly, Rose (Butler,KY)
Klump, Kelly (Oldham County,KY)
Gawarecki, Karly (Holy Cross,KY)
Poppell, Sierra (Bullitt East,KY)
Lord, Jessica (Morristown West,TN)
Kress, Megan (Carmel,IN)
Peters, Emily (St Cecilia Academy,TN)
Carroll, Caitlin (Sacred Heart,KY)
Dauby, Samantha (Carmel,IN)
Brush, Ellie (Mason,OH)
Hansen, Brittney (Bowling Green,KY)
Leinheiser, Sarah (Carmel,IN)
Wilson, Chantal (Morristown West,TN)
Simms, Samantha (Sacred Heart,KY)
Corvari, Claire (Carmel,IN)
Edmundson, Erin (North Oldham,KY)
Caldwell, Hannah (Brentwood,TN)
Valle, Emma (Lafayette,KY)
Harris, Kelsey (Carmel,IN)
Kroeger, Lizzy (Independence,TN)
Harris, Haley (Carmel,IN)
Clarke, Jessica (Christ Presbyterian,TN)
Schmitz, Anna (Carmel,IN)
Onders, Jane (Hilliard Davidson,OH)
Menyhert, Rose (Sycamore,OH)
Gosser, Caroline (Presentation Academy,KY)
Story, Rebecca (Christian Academy,TN)
Rizor, Jessica (Beech,TN)
Rizor, Julia (Beech,TN)


Elite Performances:

B-5k_XC 15:05.20 Thomas, Alec , 12, Brentwood
B-5k_XC 15:06.70 Caldwell, Taylor , 12, Brentwood
B-5k_XC 15:06.70 Thomas, Aaron , 12, Brentwood
B-5k_XC 15:10.40 Hall, Michael , 12, St. Xavier(Cincinnat
B-5k_XC 15:10.50 Stifel, Evan , 12, St. Xavier(Cincinnat
B-5k_XC 15:11.00 Brafford, Matthew , 12, George Washington
B-5k_XC 15:12.00 Craven, Chris , 11, Butler
B-5k_XC 15:12.00 Veatch, Ben , 10, Carmel
B-5k_XC 15:26.80 Gregory, Patrick , 12, Butler
B-5k_XC 15:33.00 Barnard, Adam , 11, Daniel Boone
B-5k_XC 15:34.20 Pectol, Wesley , 12, Greeneville
B-5k_XC 15:35.70 Striegel, Chris , 12, St. Xavier(Louisvill
B-5k_XC 15:38.40 Browning, Bobby , 12, Carmel
B-5k_XC 15:38.90 Grismer, Nick , 11, Mason
B-5k_XC 15:39.20 Anderson, Ben , 12, Carmel
B-5k_XC 15:40.00 Burdette, Colin , 11, Hilliard Davidson
B-5k_XC 15:40.30 Knapik, Garrett , 12, Hilliard Davidson
B-5k_XC 15:40.70 McKinnish, Quintin , 12, Morristown-West
B-5k_XC 15:42.20 Mandel, Jake , 12, Dublin Jerome
B-5k_XC 15:43.00 Vitucci, Michael , 11, St. Xavier(Cincinnat
B-5k_XC 15:46.00 Caldwell, Michael , 12, Bishop Brossart
B-5k_XC 15:47.00 Churitch, Coleman , 12, Brentwood
B-5k_XC 15:48.10 George, Michael , 12, Carmel
B-5k_XC 15:50.00 Southard, Daniel , 12, Daviess County
B-5k_XC 15:51.20 Grabowski, Cole , 11, St. Xavier(Cincinnat
B-5k_XC 15:52.20 Ireland, Andrew , 12, Trinity (Louisville)
B-5k_XC 15:52.50 Young, Ben , 11, Tates Creek
B-5k_XC 15:52.60 Davis, Bradley , 10, Dublin Jerome
B-5k_XC 15:53.00 Clark, Tom , 12, Mason
B-5k_XC 15:53.40 Larkin, Ryan , 12, Centerville
B-5k_XC 15:53.60 Mudd, Max , 12, St. Xavier(Louisvill
B-5k_XC 15:54.70 Bull, Andrew , 12, Brentwood Academy
B-5k_XC 15:54.80 Fryman, Trenton , 10, North Oldham
B-5k_XC 15:54.90 Bull, Garrett , 12, Brentwood Academy
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 Baugh, Eric , 11, Villa Madonna
B-5k_XC 15:57.30 Thompson, Zac , 12, Mason
B-5k_XC 15:57.70 Stewart, Chase , 12, Dublin Jerome
B-5k_XC 15:59.70 Greenhalgh, Mitchell , 11, Cooper
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:00.10 Lake, Andrew , 12, Kings
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:00.40 Horowitz, Josh , 12, Carmel
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:00.80 McKeown, Johnny , 11, Hilliard Davidson
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:01.00 Waltman, Nicholas , 12, Sayre
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:02.20 Eagan, Brad , 11, St. Xavier(Cincinnat
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:02.30 Kinny, Steven , 12, St. Xavier(Louisvill
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:02.50 Stewart, Zachary , 11, Cooper
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:03.70 Revard, Thomas , 10, Carmel
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:04.30 Stauble, Derrich , 12, Trinity (Louisville)
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.00 Shuley, Ethan , 10, Highlands
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.30 Williams, Sam , 12, Centerville
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.60 Taylor, Jonathan , 12, Portland Christian
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.10 Hoover, Luke , 11, Hilliard Davidson
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.10 Garst, James , 11, Daniel Boone
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Talbot, Jax , 12, St. Xavier(Cincinnat
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:10.20 Barton, Jimmy , 11, Centerville
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.60 Leinheiser, Zac , 10, Carmel
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.70 Cashbaugh, Alex , 12, Carmel
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:14.10 Metzger, Ben , 12, St. Xavier(Louisvill
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.10 Dowdy, Cole , 10, South Oldham
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.10 Hook, Kyle , 12, Carmel
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.40 Sechuga, Daniel , 12, Carmel
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.20 Merkley, Blake , 12, Trinity (Louisville)
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Matheus, Ben , 12, Kings
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.50 Trenary, Hunter , 12, Owen County
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.20 Lang, Evan , 11, Trinity (Louisville)
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.20 Krug, Jack , 12, St. Xavier(Cincinnat
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.90 Sandidge, Adam , 12, Larue County
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.20 Dowdy, Tanner , 10, South Oldham
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.80 Minogue, Jack , 12, St. Xavier(Louisvill
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.10 Hughes, Zack , 12, Centerville
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Ewert, Ben , 9, Beavercreek
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.20 West, Gabe , 11, St. Xavier(Cincinnat
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.30 Solinger, Jay , 11, Martha Layne Collins
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.60 Fazili, Waqqas , 11, Brentwood
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.80 Delk, Noah , 11, Central Magnet
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Hayden, Spencer , 10, St. Xavier(Louisvill
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.20 Lega, Tyler , 12, Oldham County
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.50 Johnson, Kyle , 11, Bowling Green
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Robinson, Wesley , 11, Oak Ridge
G-5k_XC 17:48.50 Dean, Bailee , 11, Cane Ridge
G-5k_XC 17:49.30 Welch, Kelcy , 12, Carmel
G-5k_XC 17:51.90 O'Bryan, Whitney , 12, Daviess County
G-5k_XC 18:08.40 Peeples, Madisyn , 9, Bowling Green
G-5k_XC 18:14.40 Genco, Gina , 12, Carmel
G-5k_XC 18:22.40 Morozov, Stacy , 10, Carmel
G-5k_XC 18:26.90 Harris, Haley , 11, Carmel
G-5k_XC 18:28.00 Kroeger, Lizzy , 12, Independence
G-5k_XC 18:28.40 Harris, Kelsey , 11, Carmel
G-5k_XC 18:29.20 Grogan, Caroline , 12, Oldham County
G-5k_XC 18:30.70 Valle, Emma , 9, Lafayette
G-5k_XC 18:33.90 Schmitz, Anna , 11, Carmel
G-5k_XC 18:38.00 Clarke, Jessica , 12, Christ Presbyterian
G-5k_XC 18:39.30 Jones, Makenzie , 10, Morristown-West
G-5k_XC 18:39.50 Haas, Caroline , 9, South Warren
G-5k_XC 18:41.00 Caldwell, Hannah , 10, Brentwood
G-5k_XC 18:44.50 Rizor, Julia , 11, Beech Senior
G-5k_XC 18:48.20 Rizor, Jessica , 11, Beech Senior
G-5k_XC 18:49.80 Saniel-banrey, Lilly , 11, Hilliard Davidson
G-5k_XC 18:50.10 Reynolds, Amelia , 12, Daviess County
G-5k_XC 18:54.30 Story, Rebecca , 8, Christian Academy Of
G-5k_XC 18:54.80 Buechler, Megan , 9, Sacred Heart Academy
G-5k_XC 18:57.10 Kress, Megan , 10, Carmel
G-5k_XC 18:57.40 Peters, Emily , 12, St. Cecilia Academy
G-5k_XC 18:58.00 Carroll, Caitlin , 11, Sacred Heart Academy
G-5k_XC 18:59.00 Dauby, Samantha , 12, Carmel
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:00.50 Brush, Ellie , 9, Mason
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:01.30 Hansen, Brittney , 10, Bowling Green
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:01.50 Menyhert, Rosie , 11, Sycamore
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:04.00 Gosser, Caroline , 11, Presentation
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:07.30 Tobler, Hannah , 11, Colerain
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:09.70 Onders, Jane , 10, Hilliard Davidson
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:10.10 Edmundson, Erin , 10, North Oldham
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:10.60 Corvari, Claire , 11, Carmel
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:14.50 Henderson, Ailee , 9, Mason
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:15.70 Simms, Samantha , 11, Sacred Heart Academy
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.80 Klump, Kelly , 11, Oldham County
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:20.00 Gawarecki, Karly , 11, Holy Cross (Louisvil
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.30 Jolly, Rose , 12, Butler
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.00 King, Isabella , 12, Turpin
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.50 Ford, Leah , 10, Mason
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.90 Brush, Erin , 11, Mason
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.30 Blade, Lauren , 9, Independence
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.70 Wheeler, Lauren , 12, Bowling Green
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.20 Poppell, Sierra , 10, Bullitt East
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.50 Lord, Jessica , 9, Morristown-West
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.80 Wilson, Chantal , 11, Morristown-West
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:16.50 Boom, Daphne , 9, Carmel
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.50 Leinheiser, Sarah , 9, Carmel

Number of Elite performances: 64
Number of DS State performances: 63

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State