Meet Name: Bob Firman Invitational
Meet Date: 2013-09-21
Meet Location: Eagle Island State Park, Boise,ID





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Boise High School                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/21/2013
               Bob Firman Invitational Cross Country - 9/21/2013               
                                   Boise, ID                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5k Run CC Elite
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1   887 Lucy Biles          11 Herriman               17:57.4    1   
  2  1529 Sarah Feeny         12 Ogden                  18:10.3    2   
  3  1598 Alyssa Snyder       11 Park City              18:17.2    3   
  4   601 Taylor Cox          12 Davis                  18:22.7    4   
  5   598 Aubrey Argyle        9 Davis                  18:23.3    5   
  6    72 Whitney Rich         9 Bingham                18:23.4    6   
  7  1594 Sophie McDonald     12 Park City              18:28.1    7   
  8  2263 Mary Christensen    11 Timpanogos             18:32.5    8   
  9  1590 Maddie Criscione    12 Park City              18:36.0    9   
 10   596 Hannah Albrechtsen  12 Davis                  18:38.0   10   
 11   805 Brenna Peloquin     11 Gig Harbor             18:40.5  
 12   208 Emily Hamlin        11 Boise                  18:41.2   11   
 13  1974 Jeni Townsend       12 Skyline UT             18:41.5   12   
 14    68 MarLee Mitchell     11 Bingham                18:43.2   13   
 15  2391 Mikayla Malaspina   11 Vallivue               18:43.3  
 16   616 Kenzie Weir         12 Davis                  18:43.8   14   
 17  1035 Jackie Heaps        12 Lehi                   18:51.7   15   
 18  1976 Caroline Weiler     12 Skyline UT             18:53.1   16   
 19  1788 Paige Dilmore       12 Rocky Mounta           18:53.6   17   
 20   613 Ashley Tyndall      12 Davis                  19:00.2   18   
 21  2062 Megan Robinson       - Springville            19:04.4  
 22  2261 Rachel Bocanegra    12 Timpanogos             19:09.9   19   
 23  1562 Candace Greenwood   12 Orem                   19:11.7   20   
 24  2063 Julie Sumsion        - Springville            19:11.8  
 25  1239 Abby Hong           12 Mira Costa             19:13.0   21   
 26   614 Aimee Vance         12 Davis                  19:20.3   22   
 27  1038 Maddy Kauffman      11 Lehi                   19:20.4   23   
 28   525 Anne Brinegar       12 Cody                   19:21.1   24   
 29  1243 Emma Lautanen       11 Mira Costa             19:21.6   25   
 30    17 Nikki Smith         11 American For           19:26.0   26   
 31  1802 Sara Mussleman       9 Rocky Mounta           19:28.7   27   
 32  1034 Kenzie Draper       12 Lehi                   19:32.3   28   
 33    10 Lexie Green         11 American For           19:32.8   29   
 34  2130 Hannah Demler       11 Star Valley            19:33.0  
 35    13 Diane Leach         12 American For           19:37.2   30   
 36  1078 Shevaun Ames        12 Lewiston               19:38.5  
 37  1752 Karli Piaia         11 Rock Springs           19:39.3  
 38  1968 Lauren Monsen       12 Skyline UT             19:39.4   31   
 39   224 Audrey Rustad       10 Boise                  19:45.3   32   
 40   891 Kami Hartley        12 Herriman               19:49.9   33   
 41   378 Lauren Pierson      11 Capital WA             19:50.5   34   
 42  1101 Vickie Krull        10 Logan                  19:54.2  
 43   528 Kimberly Holiday    12 Cody                   19:54.2   35   
 44  1238 Natasha Brunstein   11 Mira Costa             19:55.1   36   
 45    14 Hannah McKendrick    9 American For           19:57.1   37   
 46  1530 Maranda Garrett     11 Ogden                  19:58.5   38   
 47   606 Josey Hedquist      11 Davis                  20:00.0   39   
 48  1560 Kelsie Bonnett      10 Orem                   20:00.4   40   
 49  1977 Rosemary Winterton  10 Skyline UT             20:03.2   41   
 50    66 Ashlyn Henry        10 Bingham                20:03.7   42   
 51    12 Samantha Hollingsw   9 American For           20:04.7   43   
 52     3 Sophie Baird        10 American For           20:05.0   44   
 53  1969 Jade Mulvey         11 Skyline UT             20:06.2   45   
 54  1592 Leah Lange          10 Park City              20:10.4   46   
 55  1957 Briton Black        10 Skyline UT             20:13.0   47   
 56   202 Audrey Dingel        9 Boise                  20:13.5   48   
 57   369 Kat Copeland         9 Capital WA             20:15.2   49   
 58   911 Presli Hutchison    12 Highland - P           20:15.3  
 59    75 Rachel Young        11 Bingham                20:15.8   50   
 60  1569 Alexis MacArthur    10 Orem                   20:17.7   51   
 61  2257 Breanna Andersen    12 Timpanogos             20:22.2   52   
 62  2001 Jocelyn Barber      12 Skyview                20:22.2  
 63  1533 Aliesha Keller      11 Ogden                  20:22.9   53   
 64  1573 Ashley Runyon       12 Orem                   20:23.3   54   
 65  1244 Leora Tofler        11 Mira Costa             20:24.9   55   
 66  1102 Jessica Nani        11 Logan                  20:26.9  
 67  1780 Ellen Caminiti      12 Rocky Mounta           20:29.8   56   
 68   227 Sienna White        11 Boise                  20:31.3   57   
 69  1571 Kate Mitchell       12 Orem                   20:32.5   58   
 70    67 Katie Jones         12 Bingham                20:32.5   59   
 71   531 Mishayla Waltari    11 Cody                   20:33.8   60   
 72  2258 Erin Anderson       10 Timpanogos             20:34.6   61   
 73  1566 Brenna Jeffs        10 Orem                   20:36.7   62   
 74  1814 Brittany Wilding    10 Rocky Mounta           20:36.8   63   
 75  1242 Alexis Johnson      10 Mira Costa             20:37.7   64   
 76  1526 April Callister     10 Ogden                  20:41.9   65   
 77   216 Madison Lung        11 Boise                  20:45.2   66   
 78  1240 Kara Jeong          11 Mira Costa             20:47.0   67   
 79  1792 Julia Fretwell      12 Rocky Mounta           20:48.2   68   
 80  1955 Jessica Anstee      12 Skyline UT             20:48.3   69   
 81    60 Jessica Butterfiel  11 Bingham                20:50.3   70   
 82  2270 Julieta Navarrete-  10 Timpanogos             20:50.9   71   
 83  1787 Faith Dilmore        9 Rocky Mounta           20:52.4   72   
 84   890 Mikie Brinkerhoff   11 Herriman               20:52.8   73   
 85  1525 Hannah Allred       11 Ogden                  20:53.3   74   
 86  1040 Nicole Scharman     11 Lehi                   20:54.1   75   
 87  1241 Kellie Jeong        12 Mira Costa             20:55.0   76   
 88  1748 Alyse Henry          - Rock Springs           20:55.8  
 89  1538 Lydia Trotter       11 Ogden                  20:57.9   77   
 90  1588 Kaila Balch         12 Park City              20:58.7   78   
 91  1032 Emily Anderson      11 Lehi                   20:58.9   79   
 92   889 Rachel Briggs       12 Herriman               21:02.9   80   
 93   371 Hannah Hartman      12 Capital WA             21:04.5   81   
 94     5 Maddie Bench        11 American For           21:04.7   82   
 95   215 Jackie Loutzenheis  11 Boise                  21:05.7   83   
 96   372 Nicole Hartman      12 Capital WA             21:06.1   84   
 97   888 Miriam Briggs       10 Herriman               21:08.8   85   
 98   377 Sarah Paquet         9 Capital WA             21:14.9   86   
 99  1785 Carli Corpus        10 Rocky Mounta           21:17.0   87   
100  1565 Sydney Jacobs       10 Orem                   21:18.4   88   
101   375 Payton McGuin       11 Capital WA             21:18.8   89   
102   376 Sophia McLain       12 Capital WA             21:20.6   90   
103  1535 Holland Lythgoe      9 Ogden                  21:21.8   91   
104   893 Gabi Smith          12 Herriman               21:28.7   92   
105   894 Michelle Stanley    10 Herriman               21:31.8   93   
106  2006 Holly Hayes         12 Skyview                21:37.0  
107  2273 Shannon Smith       10 Timpanogos             21:38.0   94   
108  1589 Ellie Burton        12 Park City              21:47.2   95   
109   221 Hanna Orton         11 Boise                  22:06.6   96   
110  2268 Natalie Mace        10 Timpanogos             22:09.9   97   
111   527 Jessica Holiday     10 Cody                   22:14.9   98   
112    74 Jenessa Soutas      11 Bingham                22:15.1   99   
113  2327 Kaitlyn Merritt     12 Twin Falls             22:30.6  
114  1591 Lauren Haynes       10 Park City              22:35.1  100   
115   529 Sydnie NeVille      11 Cody                   22:41.6  101   
116  2060 Chloe Fullmer        9 Springville            22:41.9  
117   530 Sarah Stowell       12 Cody                   23:35.3  102   
118   526 Allison Hinze       12 Cody                   24:08.2  103   
119  2061 Audrey Penrod       12 Springville            24:31.9  
120  1100 Kristin Althouse    11 Logan                  25:03.0  






Boys 5k Run CC Elite
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1  1485 Kai Wilmot          12 North Centra           15:10.0    1   
  2   808 Wolfgang Beck       12 Gig Harbor             15:15.3    2   
  3  1672 Elijah Armstrong    11 Pocatello              15:19.2    3   
  4  1384 John Dressel        11 Mt Spokane             15:19.8    4   
  5  1910 Conner Mantz        11 Sky View               15:24.6  
  6  1470 Tanner Anderson     11 North Centra           15:25.1    5   
  7  1433 Andrew Foerder      12 Nathan Hale            15:28.8    6   
  8  2250 Andrew Rafla        12 Timberline             15:34.6  
  9  1904 Nicholas Hauger     12 Shadle Park            15:36.1    7   
 10   809 Logan Carroll       12 Gig Harbor             15:38.2    8   
 11     2 Kramer Morton       12 Alta                   15:40.9  
 12   814 Tristan Peloquin    11 Gig Harbor             15:44.9    9   
 13    80 Andrew Brewer       12 Bingham                15:48.7   10   
 14  1760 Ricky Faure         12 Rock Springs           15:53.4   11   
 15   657 Skylar Williams     12 Davis                  15:57.8   12   
 16  1890 Sam Levora          12 Sandpoint              15:59.6  
 17   366 Jose Pacheco        12 California (           16:00.7   13   
 18  1586 Matt Owens          12 Orem                   16:03.2   14   
 19  2069 Owen Gardner        12 Springville            16:04.1   15   
 20  1744 Mat Holton          12 Rancho Cucam           16:06.6  
 21   813 Mahmoud Moussa      12 Gig Harbor             16:06.8   16   
 22   502 Jackson Carter      12 Centennial NV          16:08.9   17   
 23  1434 Max Leach           12 Nathan Hale            16:09.8   18   
 24    99 Caleb Walker        12 Bingham                16:10.4   19   
 25  2298 Mckay Mace          12 Timpanogos             16:13.9   20   
 26  1011 Garrett Kraal       12 Kamiakin               16:14.0   21   
 27  1541 Mike Buckley        12 Ogden                  16:17.7   22   
 28  1018 Andrew Snyder       11 Kamiakin               16:18.6   23   
 29  1576 Kyle Bunker         12 Orem                   16:19.4   24   
 30    98 Bryson Walker       12 Bingham                16:20.2   25   
 31   652 Josh Ward           11 Davis                  16:20.7   26   
 32  1864 Gavin Hasty         11 Salem Hills            16:21.7  
 33  2161 Cody Peck           11 Star Valley            16:22.3  
 34  1575 Kendall Barlow      12 Orem                   16:22.4   27   
 35   812 Michael Hammer      11 Gig Harbor             16:23.3   28   
 36  1557 Justin Sheets       12 Ogden                  16:23.8   29   
 37  1478 Oliver Reed         12 North Centra           16:24.9   30   
 38  2299 Koy Moore           11 Timpanogos             16:26.4   31   
 39  1765 Krey Ramsey         11 Rock Springs           16:27.5   32   
 40  1650 Taylor Abel         12 Pine View              16:28.0   33   
 41  1984 Jack Evans          11 Skyline UT             16:29.0   34   
 42   536 Brody Smith         10 Cody                   16:29.5  
 43  2329 Matthew Schenk      12 Twin Falls             16:30.2  
 44    86 Adam Haynes         10 Bingham                16:31.2   35   
 45   433 Drew Schultz        11 Capital ID             16:31.7   36   
 46  1554 Alek Parson         10 Ogden                  16:32.6   37   
 47   501 Dajour Braxton      11 Centennial NV          16:34.3   38   
 48   180 Tom Parry           12 Bishop Kelly           16:34.9   39   
 49  1030 Kyler Little        11 Lake City              16:35.4   40   
 50  1757 Asher Catterall     12 Rock Springs           16:35.6   41   
 51  1009 Cameron Glade       11 Kamiakin               16:36.2   42   
 52  1655 Byron Warby         12 Pine View              16:36.6   43   
 53   643 Colton Rimann       10 Davis                  16:38.2   44   
 54   505 George Espino       12 Centennial NV          16:40.0   45   
 55  1836 Garrett Plant       11 Rocky Mounta           16:40.0   46   
 56  2551 Braydon Lavery      12 Alta                   16:42.9  
 57   898 Connor Jones        12 Herriman               16:44.9   47   
 58  1481 Sam Sjoberg         10 North Centra           16:45.9   48   
 59   532 Devyn Brotherton    12 Cody                   16:46.3  
 60  2300 Ammon Nimmer        12 Timpanogos             16:46.8   49   
 61  2282 Ian Berlin          12 Timpanogos             16:46.9   50   
 62  1388 Jacob Vandenberg    12 Mt Spokane             16:47.1   51   
 63  1769 Kody Thomas         12 Rock Springs           16:47.6   52   
 64  1583 Erik Mckell         11 Orem                   16:47.6   53   
 65  1539 Dylan Anderson      11 Ogden                  16:48.4   54   
 66   415 Jacob Davis         10 Capital ID             16:48.8   55   
 67   367 Matlazomatli Rojas  12 California (           16:48.8   56   
 68  1437 Stuart Smith        11 Nathan Hale            16:49.0   57   
 69  1028 Jake Finney         11 Lake City              16:49.2   58   
 70  1987 John Goodson        10 Skyline UT             16:49.6   59   
 71   901 McKay Sharp         12 Herriman               16:50.5   60   
 72  1005 Ben Brooks          11 Kamiakin               16:50.7   61   
 73  2148 Nicholas Demler     11 Star Valley            16:51.8  
 74   634 Logan MacKay        10 Davis                  16:53.8   62   
 75   437 Zach Wiberg         11 Capital ID             16:54.7   63   
 76  2330 Jeremy Stark        12 Twin Falls             16:55.4  
 77  1540 Garrett Barton       9 Ogden                  16:55.7   64   
 78  1472 Justin Janke        10 North Centra           16:57.5   65   
 79  1017 Daniel Sanchez      12 Kamiakin               16:57.5   66   
 80  1008 Phillip Fishburn    10 Kamiakin               16:58.1   67   
 81   362 Samuel Bautista     11 California (           16:58.5   68   
 82  1680 Haydin Herndon      12 Pocatello              16:59.3   69   
 83  1549 Harrison Godfrey    11 Ogden                  17:00.1   70   
 84   797 Gage Moore          12 Filer                  17:01.1  
 85   645 Stokton Smith       11 Davis                  17:01.8   71   
 86  1673 Malachi Armstrong    9 Pocatello              17:02.4   72   
 87   503 Spencer Day         12 Centennial NV          17:02.6   73   
 88  2288 Bo Farrer           11 Timpanogos             17:04.3   74   
 89   646 Ethan Stuart        12 Davis                  17:05.1   75   
 90   364 Noel Echerverria    10 California (           17:05.8   76   
 91   163 Daniel Elia         11 Bishop Kelly           17:06.5   77   
 92  2285 Bobby Dayley        12 Timpanogos             17:07.0   78   
 93  2279 Cameron Benson      10 Timpanogos             17:07.4   79   
 94   896 Bryce Halling       12 Herriman               17:08.2   80   
 95  1841 Michael Slagowski   10 Rocky Mounta           17:08.9   81   
 96  1436 Aedan Roberts       12 Nathan Hale            17:09.2   82   
 97  1546 Pedro DeLeon        12 Ogden                  17:09.8   83   
 98  1014 Keegan McCormick    12 Kamiakin               17:09.9   84   
 99  1679 Driztin Herndon     12 Pocatello              17:10.4   85   
100   655 Alex White          12 Davis                  17:11.1   86   
101  1383 Hayden Dressel       9 Mt Spokane             17:12.3   87   
102  1844 Jordon Wallin       12 Rocky Mounta           17:13.2   88   
103  1682 Parker Jensen       12 Pocatello              17:15.2   89   
104  1832 Phil O'Brien        12 Rocky Mounta           17:16.7   90   
105  1654 Kyler Prisbrey      12 Pine View              17:17.4   91   
106  1484 Andrew Vandine      11 North Centra           17:18.1   92   
107  1985 kyle Evans          11 Skyline UT             17:18.5   93   
108  1653 Nick Hill           10 Pine View              17:19.4   94   
109  1652 Paul Gaona          10 Pine View              17:20.0   95   
110  1656 Matthew Young       12 Pine View              17:20.0   96   
111    81 Zach Child          11 Bingham                17:20.1   97   
112   166 Joe Grover          11 Bishop Kelly           17:21.5   98   
113  2426 Gabe Fisher         12 Victory Char           17:22.2  
114  1827 Aden Kutsurelis     12 Rocky Mounta           17:23.7   99   
115    76 Austin Andersen     12 Bingham                17:23.9  100   
116   900 Jordan Nestman      11 Herriman               17:25.1  101   
117  1906 Teagan Osborne      11 Shadle Park            17:25.6  102   
118  2328 Colton Biedenbach   11 Twin Falls             17:25.6  
119   422 Grayson Lowe        12 Capital ID             17:25.9  103   
120  1432 Bailey Ellis        12 Nathan Hale            17:29.7  104   
121   510 Seth Wright         12 Centennial NV          17:29.8  105   
122  1999 Nicolo Young        11 Skyline UT             17:31.7  106   
123  2065 Helaman Burrows     12 Springville            17:33.0  107   
124   507 Dominic Roberts     10 Centennial NV          17:33.2  108   
125  1482 Zach Skalstad       11 North Centra           17:34.0  109   
126  1833 Taylor Paskett      12 Rocky Mounta           17:34.1  110   
127   424 Joe Mullener        10 Capital ID             17:37.0  111   
128   816 Charles Shields     12 Gig Harbor             17:38.2  112   
129  1768 Alex Skorcz         12 Rock Springs           17:39.2  113   
130  1988 Shay Jonart         11 Skyline UT             17:39.8  114   
131  1688 Mitchell Nielsen    11 Pocatello              17:39.8  115   
132  1674 McKaden Beck        11 Pocatello              17:43.4  116   
133  1031 Marcus Ross         12 Lake City              17:44.0  117   
134  1574 Parker Adams        10 Orem                   17:44.9  118   
135   438 Corbin Williams     11 Capital ID             17:45.4  119   
136  1385 Ian Figon           11 Mt Spokane             17:45.9  120   
137   899 Haeden Willimans    12 Herriman               17:46.8  121   
138  2078 Haden Penrod         - Springville            17:47.6  122   
139   817 Jack Shields         9 Gig Harbor             17:47.8  123   
140   170 Tallon Howie        11 Bishop Kelly           17:47.9  124   
141  1908 Marcus Rice         10 Shadle Park            17:48.6  125   
142   897 Derek Hansen        12 Herriman               17:48.7  126   
143   316 Tayte Pollman       11 Brighton               17:49.3  
144    82 Brock Dillon        10 Bingham                17:51.1  127   
145   895 Stockton Enger      10 Herriman               17:51.6  128   
146   417 Tanner Eastep       12 Capital ID             17:52.9  129   
147   363 Benny Castillo      11 California (           17:53.0  130   
148   151 Eric Albertson      12 Bishop Kelly           17:54.5  131   
149  1382 Pierce Becker       11 Mt Spokane             17:56.7  132   
150   504 Bryan Espino        10 Centennial NV          17:58.1  133   
151  1994 Ethan Robbins        - Skyline UT             18:01.1  134   
152  1029 Zack Holbrook       10 Lake City              18:04.0  135   
153  1651 Andrew Nielsen      10 Pine View              18:04.9  136   
154  1990 Andy Li             12 Skyline UT             18:06.7  137   
155  1027 Maxwell Evans       10 Lake City              18:07.1  138   
156   168 Joey Harrison       12 Bishop Kelly           18:12.1  139   
157  1387 Dallas Page         10 Mt Spokane             18:13.9  140   
158  1903 Peter Glanzer       12 Shadle Park            18:14.5  141   
159  1577 Sean Campbell       12 Orem                   18:18.6  142   
160  1587 Ben Pope            12 Orem                   18:21.3  143   
161  1439 Riley Worthington   12 Nathan Hale            18:24.2  144   
162  1386 Riley House         12 Mt Spokane             18:28.7  145   
163  2016 Ammon Christensen   11 Skyview                18:31.5  
164   183 Jake Sahli          12 Bishop Kelly           18:32.8  146   
165   368 Alex Trejo          11 California (           18:41.4  147   
166  1764 Preston Portillo     9 Rock Springs           18:43.2  148   
167  1907 Tiernan Osborne     12 Shadle Park            18:44.3  149   
168  1902 Daniel Fryett       12 Shadle Park            18:55.6  150   
169  1905 Mason Hawk          12 Shadle Park            18:58.9  151   
170  2066 Stephen Dangerfiel  11 Springville            19:25.7  152   
171  2073 Brenn Manwaring     12 Springville            19:33.6  153   
172  2075 Josh Ornelas         - Springville            20:01.6  154   
173  2074 Nick Noorda         11 Springville            20:17.6  155   






Girls 5k Run CC Division II Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1  2352 McKenzie Evans      12 Union                  19:30.8    1   
  2   825 Rachel Youren       12 Gooding                19:38.0    2   
  3  1697 Caitlin Elgan       12 Preston                19:48.0    3   
  4  2032 Quincy Van Orden    12 Snake River            19:54.4    4   
  5  1855 Emily Sundquist     12 Rowland Hall           19:56.0    5   
  6  1695 Aunika Crowther     10 Preston                20:09.4    6   
  7  2354 Katriel O'Reilly    12 Union                  20:17.7    7   
  8  1621 Harlie Sorrell      10 Parma                  20:29.9    8   
  9   748 Chandra Smith       12 Emmett                 20:36.2    9   
 10  1150 Sierra Manzer       11 Melba                  20:51.2   10   
 11  1700 Tori Groll          12 Preston                20:55.7   11   
 12  2191 Natalie Herring     11 Timberlake             20:59.6   12   
 13  1128 Bethany Danner      10 McCall-Donne           21:00.0   13   
 14  2026 Olivia Anderson     12 Snake River            21:01.3   14   
 15  2351 Stormy Bullard      11 Union                  21:09.6   15   
 16  1083 Claire Hamblin      12 Liberty Char           21:13.7  
 17  1500 Delia Deleon         9 Nyssa                  21:15.8   16   
 18  2357 Elly Wells          10 Union                  21:19.5   17   
 19  2333 Berenice Chavez     11 Umatilla               21:20.4   18   
 20  1149 Anysja Manzer       12 Melba                  21:27.5   19   
 21  1403 Krystal DeLeon      12 Nampa Christ           21:34.2   20   
 22  1713 Rebecca Visser      10 Preston                21:40.0   21   
 23  1524 Abby Critchfield    11 Oakley                 21:41.3  
 24   840 Kristen Rust        12 Grantsville            21:42.7   22   
 25  2189 Taylor Hammond       9 Timberlake             21:44.1   23   
 26  1610 Madison Beck        10 Parma                  21:47.1   24   
 27   754 Kallie Young        12 Emmett                 21:52.4   25   
 28  2349 Hannah Brazil       12 Union                  21:58.0   26   
 29  1148 McKelle Leavitt     11 Melba                  22:02.1   27   
 30   753 Hailey Whittemore   10 Emmett                 22:02.9   28   
 31  2188 Kassidy Hammond      9 Timberlake             22:04.5   29   
 32   977 Maya Correa         10 Homedale               22:04.8  
 33  1854 Lauren Rasich       11 Rowland Hall           22:09.5   30   
 34   746 Kate Peterson       10 Emmett                 22:11.7   31   
 35  2336 Andrea Lemus        11 Umatilla               22:13.8   32   
 36  2028 Kyra Trahant        11 Snake River            22:15.5   33   
 37   789 Abby Bitzenburg     10 Filer                  22:18.4  
 38  1506 Fabiola Sanchez     12 Nyssa                  22:20.2   34   
 39   778 Isabelle Tingelsta   9 Enterprise             22:24.6   35   
 40  3280 Kayla Palmer        12 Preston                22:25.8   36   
 41  2031 Mailee Van Orden     9 Snake River            22:37.0   37   
 42  1121 Ofelia Herrera      12 Marsing                22:37.0  
 43  1701 Billie Hatch         9 Preston                22:41.3   38   
 44   956 Ashton Kirkham      11 Hillcrest              22:41.3  
 45  1956 Renya Begay         10 Skyline UT             22:45.3   39   
 46  2423 Amy Wheeler         12 Victory Char           22:46.8  
 47  2173 Katie West          12 The Ambrose            22:58.0  
 48  2355 Kathryn Sheehy       9 Union                  23:01.3   40   
 49    38 Tiffany Harris      12 Bear Lake              23:02.3  
 50  2350 Sarah Brazil        10 Union                  23:04.0   41   
 51  1154 Katie Trappett      12 Melba                  23:05.4   42   
 52  1856 Lia Westermann       9 Rowland Hall           23:09.3   43   
 53   950 Sharyse Brown       12 Hillcrest              23:10.0  
 54  2197 Kamy Waldram         9 Timberlake             23:11.8   44   
 55  1851 Libby Hunt           9 Rowland Hall           23:12.8   45   
 56   821 Brittany Russell    11 Gooding                23:14.3   46   
 57   773 Dawn Mist Movich-   10 Enterprise             23:15.1   47   
 58   747 Nohemy Sanchez      12 Emmett                 23:15.9   48   
 59    20 Matea Huggins       11 Baker                  23:15.9   49   
 60  1617 Morgan Root         10 Parma                  23:19.5   50   
 61   838 Taeler Johnson      11 Grantsville            23:21.4   51   
 62    23 Sarah Spaugh        12 Baker                  23:28.9   52   
 63  1699 Katie Gregory       12 Preston                23:31.0   53   
 64  2454 Emilee Severe       12 West Jeffers           23:31.0  
 65  1498 Vanessa DelaCerda    9 Nyssa                  23:32.6   54   
 66  2196 Lindsay Richardson  12 Timberlake             23:37.6   55   
 67  1496 Alyson Beiker       11 Nyssa                  23:37.7   56   
 68  1407 Corine Matte        12 Nampa Christ           23:37.9   57   
 69    39 Kearis Jensen       12 Bear Lake              23:37.9  
 70  2434 Kelsie Hemphill     10 Weiser                 23:39.0   58   
 71  2192 Keelie Lawler        9 Timberlake             23:45.9   59   
 72  2030 Jacy Van Orden      11 Snake River            23:46.1   60   
 73  1151 Morgan Monson       10 Melba                  23:53.3   61   
 74   959 Morgan Miller       12 Hillcrest              23:55.4  
 75   790 Sydney Kyle         10 Filer                  23:56.1  
 76  1504 Mallory Jensen       9 Nyssa                  23:58.1   62   
 77  1147 Tia Erickson        11 Melba                  23:58.2   63   
 78  2193 Isabella Meijerink   9 Timberlake             23:58.8   64   
 79  2027 Shaylyn Leavitt     10 Snake River            23:59.8   65   
 80  2339 Elisha Watson        9 Umatilla               24:01.8   66   
 81  1404 Jessica Hanks       11 Nampa Christ           24:01.9   67   
 82  1639 Jazmin Blackmore     9 Payette                24:05.9  
 83  1958 Stephani Boud       11 Skyline UT             24:07.1   68   
 84  1964 Carley Johnson      10 Skyline UT             24:13.6   69   
 85  2029 Breanna Fuller      12 Snake River            24:25.7   70   
 86   978 Kathryn Thatcher    12 Homedale               24:28.0  
 87  2432 Hope Fuller          9 Weiser                 24:29.5   71   
 88   949 Demie Brown         12 Hillcrest              24:32.9  
 89  2467 Kelsey Moyle         9 West Side              24:33.7   72   
 90  1612 Casey Eells         10 Parma                  24:34.6   73   
 91   818 Nora Andermatt      12 Gooding                24:35.9   74   
 92   752 Cierra Waters       11 Emmett                 24:40.8   75   
 93  1620 Lauren Smyser       11 Parma                  24:43.2   76   
 94  2331 Abby Ames           12 Umatilla               24:45.8   77   
 95  1613 Connie Godina       11 Parma                  24:56.9   78   
 96  1961 Darby Dehart        11 Skyline UT             24:59.1   79   
 97  2437 Stephanie Perez     12 Weiser                 25:07.3   80   
 98  2433 Kate Rose Hamilton  10 Weiser                 25:16.5   81   
 99   835 Breanna Hansen      11 Grantsville            25:18.4   82   
100  1408 Makenzie Weatherfo  11 Nampa Christ           25:18.5   83   
101   745 Kate Johnson        10 Emmett                 25:23.3   84   
102    35 Jessica Hammond     12 Bear Lake              25:25.4  
103  1970 Jessica Murdock     11 Skyline UT             25:29.4   85   
104  2462 Whitney Cox         12 West Side              25:38.4   86   
105    21 Anna Payton         11 Baker                  25:51.2   87   
106  1406 Kiara Lindstrom     11 Nampa Christ           25:55.0   88   
107   772 Sarah Madsen        11 Enterprise             25:59.3   89   
108  1084 Erika Linford       10 Liberty Char           26:01.5  
109  1440 Annika Bastian      11 New Plymouth           26:03.7   90   
110  1453 Robi Salisbury      10 New Plymouth           26:03.7   91   
111  1124 Jenna Ball          11 McCall-Donne           26:13.8   92   
112    24 Josie Stearns        9 Baker                  26:15.4   93   
113  1447 Jessica Lewis       10 New Plymouth           26:18.1   94   
114    19 Grace Huggins        9 Baker                  26:37.0   95   
115  2436 Itzel Perez          9 Weiser                 26:38.8   96   
116  1852 Hannah Nichols      11 Rowland Hall           26:40.1   97   
117   824 Lakin Tsetsakis      9 Gooding                26:40.9   98   
118  1853 Emily Nicoloff      12 Rowland Hall           26:42.0   99   
119   834 Kendra Favero       10 Grantsville            26:42.6  100   
120  1132 Lexi Tinney         10 McCall-Donne           26:43.2  101   
121  2438 Ali Reed            10 Weiser                 26:47.1  102   
122  2465 McKenzie Koller     10 West Side              26:48.0  103   
123  1448 Savannah Lewis      12 New Plymouth           26:48.5  104   
124  1641 Natalie Jimenez     11 Payette                26:51.1  
125  1445 Laurel Howe         11 New Plymouth           26:55.2  105   
126  1619 Paige Shepherd      10 Parma                  27:08.5  106   
127   775 Whitney Reimer      10 Enterprise             27:14.3  107   
128  1850 Megan Chandramouli  11 Rowland Hall           27:20.2  108   
129  1499 Angelica Deleon     10 Nyssa                  27:23.2  109   
130   777 Hope Shaw           12 Enterprise             27:25.3  110   
131    22 Katie Sandefur      11 Baker                  27:27.9  111   
132   839 Natasha Keller      12 Grantsville            27:34.7  112   
133   836 Natalie Hurst       10 Grantsville            27:41.8  113   
134  2463 Savannah Frankman   10 West Side              27:41.9  114   
135  1505 Shantel Rios         9 Nyssa                  27:44.9  115   
136  1497 Jessica Davis        9 Nyssa                  27:45.0  
137   833 Kelsy Davis         11 Grantsville            27:45.9  116   
138  1454 Ana Serhyeyeva      11 New Plymouth           27:49.1  117   
139  1127 Heather Crawford    11 McCall-Donne           27:58.8  118   
140  2464 Gailsey Geddes       9 West Side              28:01.9  119   
141  2468 Ruby Waite          10 West Side              28:12.8  120   
142  1405 Ashley Harris        9 Nampa Christ           28:31.6  121   
143  1134 Angela Wright       11 McCall-Donne           28:48.0  122   
144   820 Cami McHan           9 Gooding                28:53.5  123   
145  2466 Cece Lemmon          9 West Side              28:54.7  124   
146   822 Izzy Sluder          9 Gooding                29:36.7  125   
147  1959 Lindsay Boyden      11 Skyline UT             29:42.5  126   
148   976 Jenny Bautista      10 Homedale               29:54.0  
149  2337 Sonia Lemus-Cisner  10 Umatilla               30:29.1  127   
150   823 Bailey Stevens      12 Gooding                37:26.3  128   



                                    
   
 
Girls 5k Run CC Division II Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1  2352 McKenzie Evans      12 Union                  19:30.8    1   
  2   825 Rachel Youren       12 Gooding                19:38.0    2   
  3  1697 Caitlin Elgan       12 Preston                19:48.0    3   
  4  2032 Quincy Van Orden    12 Snake River            19:54.4    4   
  5  1855 Emily Sundquist     12 Rowland Hall           19:56.0    5   
  6  1695 Aunika Crowther     10 Preston                20:09.4    6   
  7  2354 Katriel O'Reilly    12 Union                  20:17.7    7   
  8  1621 Harlie Sorrell      10 Parma                  20:29.9    8   
  9   748 Chandra Smith       12 Emmett                 20:36.2    9   
 10  1150 Sierra Manzer       11 Melba                  20:51.2   10   
 11  1700 Tori Groll          12 Preston                20:55.7   11   
 12  2191 Natalie Herring     11 Timberlake             20:59.6   12   
 13  1128 Bethany Danner      10 McCall-Donne           21:00.0   13   
 14  2026 Olivia Anderson     12 Snake River            21:01.3   14   
 15  2351 Stormy Bullard      11 Union                  21:09.6   15   
 16  1083 Claire Hamblin      12 Liberty Char           21:13.7  
 17  1500 Delia Deleon         9 Nyssa                  21:15.8   16   
 18  2357 Elly Wells          10 Union                  21:19.5   17   
 19  2333 Berenice Chavez     11 Umatilla               21:20.4   18   
 20  1149 Anysja Manzer       12 Melba                  21:27.5   19   
 21  1403 Krystal DeLeon      12 Nampa Christ           21:34.2   20   
 22  1713 Rebecca Visser      10 Preston                21:40.0   21   
 23  1524 Abby Critchfield    11 Oakley                 21:41.3  
 24   840 Kristen Rust        12 Grantsville            21:42.7   22   
 25  2189 Taylor Hammond       9 Timberlake             21:44.1   23   
 26  1610 Madison Beck        10 Parma                  21:47.1   24   
 27   754 Kallie Young        12 Emmett                 21:52.4   25   
 28  2349 Hannah Brazil       12 Union                  21:58.0   26   
 29  1148 McKelle Leavitt     11 Melba                  22:02.1   27   
 30   753 Hailey Whittemore   10 Emmett                 22:02.9   28   
 31  2188 Kassidy Hammond      9 Timberlake             22:04.5   29   
 32   977 Maya Correa         10 Homedale               22:04.8  
 33  1854 Lauren Rasich       11 Rowland Hall           22:09.5   30   
 34   746 Kate Peterson       10 Emmett                 22:11.7   31   
 35  2336 Andrea Lemus        11 Umatilla               22:13.8   32   
 36  2028 Kyra Trahant        11 Snake River            22:15.5   33   
 37   789 Abby Bitzenburg     10 Filer                  22:18.4  
 38  1506 Fabiola Sanchez     12 Nyssa                  22:20.2   34   
 39   778 Isabelle Tingelsta   9 Enterprise             22:24.6   35   
 40  3280 Kayla Palmer        12 Preston                22:25.8   36   
 41  2031 Mailee Van Orden     9 Snake River            22:37.0   37   
 42  1121 Ofelia Herrera      12 Marsing                22:37.0  
 43  1701 Billie Hatch         9 Preston                22:41.3   38   
 44   956 Ashton Kirkham      11 Hillcrest              22:41.3  
 45  1956 Renya Begay         10 Skyline UT             22:45.3   39   
 46  2423 Amy Wheeler         12 Victory Char           22:46.8  
 47  2173 Katie West          12 The Ambrose            22:58.0  
 48  2355 Kathryn Sheehy       9 Union                  23:01.3   40   
 49    38 Tiffany Harris      12 Bear Lake              23:02.3  
 50  2350 Sarah Brazil        10 Union                  23:04.0   41   
 51  1154 Katie Trappett      12 Melba                  23:05.4   42   
 52  1856 Lia Westermann       9 Rowland Hall           23:09.3   43   
 53   950 Sharyse Brown       12 Hillcrest              23:10.0  
 54  2197 Kamy Waldram         9 Timberlake             23:11.8   44   
 55  1851 Libby Hunt           9 Rowland Hall           23:12.8   45   
 56   821 Brittany Russell    11 Gooding                23:14.3   46   
 57   773 Dawn Mist Movich-   10 Enterprise             23:15.1   47   
 58   747 Nohemy Sanchez      12 Emmett                 23:15.9   48   
 59    20 Matea Huggins       11 Baker                  23:15.9   49   
 60  1617 Morgan Root         10 Parma                  23:19.5   50   
 61   838 Taeler Johnson      11 Grantsville            23:21.4   51   
 62    23 Sarah Spaugh        12 Baker                  23:28.9   52   
 63  1699 Katie Gregory       12 Preston                23:31.0   53   
 64  2454 Emilee Severe       12 West Jeffers           23:31.0  
 65  1498 Vanessa DelaCerda    9 Nyssa                  23:32.6   54   
 66  2196 Lindsay Richardson  12 Timberlake             23:37.6   55   
 67  1496 Alyson Beiker       11 Nyssa                  23:37.7   56   
 68  1407 Corine Matte        12 Nampa Christ           23:37.9   57   
 69    39 Kearis Jensen       12 Bear Lake              23:37.9  
 70  2434 Kelsie Hemphill     10 Weiser                 23:39.0   58   
 71  2192 Keelie Lawler        9 Timberlake             23:45.9   59   
 72  2030 Jacy Van Orden      11 Snake River            23:46.1   60   
 73  1151 Morgan Monson       10 Melba                  23:53.3   61   
 74   959 Morgan Miller       12 Hillcrest              23:55.4  
 75   790 Sydney Kyle         10 Filer                  23:56.1  
 76  1504 Mallory Jensen       9 Nyssa                  23:58.1   62   
 77  1147 Tia Erickson        11 Melba                  23:58.2   63   
 78  2193 Isabella Meijerink   9 Timberlake             23:58.8   64   
 79  2027 Shaylyn Leavitt     10 Snake River            23:59.8   65   
 80  2339 Elisha Watson        9 Umatilla               24:01.8   66   
 81  1404 Jessica Hanks       11 Nampa Christ           24:01.9   67   
 82  1639 Jazmin Blackmore     9 Payette                24:05.9  
 83  1958 Stephani Boud       11 Skyline UT             24:07.1   68   
 84  1964 Carley Johnson      10 Skyline UT             24:13.6   69   
 85  2029 Breanna Fuller      12 Snake River            24:25.7   70   
 86   978 Kathryn Thatcher    12 Homedale               24:28.0  
 87  2432 Hope Fuller          9 Weiser                 24:29.5   71   
 88   949 Demie Brown         12 Hillcrest              24:32.9  
 89  2467 Kelsey Moyle         9 West Side              24:33.7   72   
 90  1612 Casey Eells         10 Parma                  24:34.6   73   
 91   818 Nora Andermatt      12 Gooding                24:35.9   74   
 92   752 Cierra Waters       11 Emmett                 24:40.8   75   
 93  1620 Lauren Smyser       11 Parma                  24:43.2   76   
 94  2331 Abby Ames           12 Umatilla               24:45.8   77   
 95  1613 Connie Godina       11 Parma                  24:56.9   78   
 96  1961 Darby Dehart        11 Skyline UT             24:59.1   79   
 97  2437 Stephanie Perez     12 Weiser                 25:07.3   80   
 98  2433 Kate Rose Hamilton  10 Weiser                 25:16.5   81   
 99   835 Breanna Hansen      11 Grantsville            25:18.4   82   
100  1408 Makenzie Weatherfo  11 Nampa Christ           25:18.5   83   
101   745 Kate Johnson        10 Emmett                 25:23.3   84   
102    35 Jessica Hammond     12 Bear Lake              25:25.4  
103  1970 Jessica Murdock     11 Skyline UT             25:29.4   85   
104  2462 Whitney Cox         12 West Side              25:38.4   86   
105    21 Anna Payton         11 Baker                  25:51.2   87   
106  1406 Kiara Lindstrom     11 Nampa Christ           25:55.0   88   
107   772 Sarah Madsen        11 Enterprise             25:59.3   89   
108  1084 Erika Linford       10 Liberty Char           26:01.5  
109  1440 Annika Bastian      11 New Plymouth           26:03.7   90   
110  1453 Robi Salisbury      10 New Plymouth           26:03.7   91   
111  1124 Jenna Ball          11 McCall-Donne           26:13.8   92   
112    24 Josie Stearns        9 Baker                  26:15.4   93   
113  1447 Jessica Lewis       10 New Plymouth           26:18.1   94   
114    19 Grace Huggins        9 Baker                  26:37.0   95   
115  2436 Itzel Perez          9 Weiser                 26:38.8   96   
116  1852 Hannah Nichols      11 Rowland Hall           26:40.1   97   
117   824 Lakin Tsetsakis      9 Gooding                26:40.9   98   
118  1853 Emily Nicoloff      12 Rowland Hall           26:42.0   99   
119   834 Kendra Favero       10 Grantsville            26:42.6  100   
120  1132 Lexi Tinney         10 McCall-Donne           26:43.2  101   
121  2438 Ali Reed            10 Weiser                 26:47.1  102   
122  2465 McKenzie Koller     10 West Side              26:48.0  103   
123  1448 Savannah Lewis      12 New Plymouth           26:48.5  104   
124  1641 Natalie Jimenez     11 Payette                26:51.1  
125  1445 Laurel Howe         11 New Plymouth           26:55.2  105   
126  1619 Paige Shepherd      10 Parma                  27:08.5  106   
127   775 Whitney Reimer      10 Enterprise             27:14.3  107   
128  1850 Megan Chandramouli  11 Rowland Hall           27:20.2  108   
129  1499 Angelica Deleon     10 Nyssa                  27:23.2  109   
130   777 Hope Shaw           12 Enterprise             27:25.3  110   
131    22 Katie Sandefur      11 Baker                  27:27.9  111   
132   839 Natasha Keller      12 Grantsville            27:34.7  112   
133   836 Natalie Hurst       10 Grantsville            27:41.8  113   
134  2463 Savannah Frankman   10 West Side              27:41.9  114   
135  1505 Shantel Rios         9 Nyssa                  27:44.9  115   
136  1497 Jessica Davis        9 Nyssa                  27:45.0  
137   833 Kelsy Davis         11 Grantsville            27:45.9  116   
138  1454 Ana Serhyeyeva      11 New Plymouth           27:49.1  117   
139  1127 Heather Crawford    11 McCall-Donne           27:58.8  118   
140  2464 Gailsey Geddes       9 West Side              28:01.9  119   
141  2468 Ruby Waite          10 West Side              28:12.8  120   
142  1405 Ashley Harris        9 Nampa Christ           28:31.6  121   
143  1134 Angela Wright       11 McCall-Donne           28:48.0  122   
144   820 Cami McHan           9 Gooding                28:53.5  123   
145  2466 Cece Lemmon          9 West Side              28:54.7  124   
146   822 Izzy Sluder          9 Gooding                29:36.7  125   
147  1959 Lindsay Boyden      11 Skyline UT             29:42.5  126   
148   976 Jenny Bautista      10 Homedale               29:54.0  
149  2337 Sonia Lemus-Cisner  10 Umatilla               30:29.1  127   
150   823 Bailey Stevens      12 Gooding                37:26.3  128   




                                  
 
Boys 5k Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1  1080 Austin Byrer         9 Lewiston               16:47.9  
  2  2280 Joe Benson           9 Timpanogos             16:57.8  
  3  1834 Taylor Phillips      9 Rocky Mounta           17:45.6    1   
  4   243 Graf Kirk            9 Boise                  17:57.4    2   
  5   249 Kurt McDaniel        9 Boise                  18:02.8    3   
  6  1839 Tanner Roark         9 Rocky Mounta           18:04.6    4   
  7  2411 Vincent Groner       9 Vallivue               18:04.9    5   
  8   533 Hunter Graves        9 Cody                   18:06.1  
  9   696 Kalen McNatt         9 Eagle                  18:07.0    6   
 10  1763 Isaiah Maestas       9 Rock Springs           18:19.4  
 11  1065 Kobe Mickelson       9 Lehi                   18:19.9  
 12  2550 Jacob Christner      9 North Centra           18:20.7  
 13  1725 Kaleb Fenton         9 Preston                18:25.4    7   
 14  1843 Micah Starita        9 Rocky Mounta           18:28.2    8   
 15  1471 Ryan Frostad         9 North Centra           18:30.8  
 16  1367 Matt Neely           9 Mountain Vie           18:30.9    9   
 17  1929 Ryan Barna           9 Skyline ID             18:31.5   10   
 18  2117 Josh Larsen          9 Stansbury              18:34.4   11   
 19  1928 Nick Barna           9 Skyline ID             18:36.1   12   
 20  1000 Seth Palmquist       9 Jackson                18:36.6  
 21   933 Grant Johnson        9 Highland - P           18:38.7   13   
 22   473 Kayden Cabinaw       9 Centennial ID          18:49.1  
 23  1837 Tanner Pollock       9 Rocky Mounta           18:52.2   14   
 24   538 Silas Ward           9 Cody                   18:53.6  
 25  2413 Sam Jackson          9 Vallivue               18:56.0   15   
 26   237 Elliott Glass        9 Boise                  19:04.4   16   
 27  1607 Ben Lykes            9 Park City              19:06.5  
 28  1824 David Harris         9 Rocky Mounta           19:07.1   17   
 29    52 Christopher Jacobs   9 Bear Lake              19:08.2   18   
 30   537 Jeron Waltari        9 Cody                   19:13.7  
 31   934 Parker Johnson       9 Highland - P           19:17.9   19   
 32  1756 Call Butterfield    10 Rock Springs           19:18.6  
 33  1944 Harrison Roberts     9 Skyline ID             19:19.4   20   
 34  2408 Jackson Dial         9 Vallivue               19:21.1   21   
 35  1719 Ty Beardall          9 Preston                19:25.7   22   
 36   246 Michael Martello     9 Boise                  19:26.8   23   
 37   932 Ethan Hymas          9 Highland - P           19:32.3   24   
 38  1066 Collin Morrison      9 Lehi                   19:32.6  
 39  1989 Edward Koh          10 Skyline UT             19:33.7   25   
 40   534 Kaleb Rentz          9 Cody                   19:34.6  
 41   188 Jae Shin            12 Bishop Kelly           19:35.3   26   
 42   796 Cooper Moon          9 Filer                  19:39.5  
 43  2296 Brigham Knudsen      9 Timpanogos             19:40.3  
 44   247 Josh Martinez        9 Boise                  19:42.0   27   
 45   250 Ian Mullens          9 Boise                  19:46.9   28   
 46  1995 Derek Rommey        10 Skyline UT             19:47.6   29   
 47   487 Chase Maxfield       9 Centennial ID          19:49.3  
 48   699 Matt Turner          9 Eagle                  19:53.4   30   
 49  2104 Hawk Call            9 Stansbury              19:59.2   31   
 50  1467 Aaron Watkins        9 New Plymouth           19:59.8  
 51  2202 Brendan Jessen       9 Timberlake             20:01.2  
 52  1991 Alex Miller         10 Skyline UT             20:01.7   32   
 53  1759 James Fantin        10 Rock Springs           20:02.8  
 54   171 Blake Jones          9 Bishop Kelly           20:04.4   33   
 55    50 Spencer Crane        9 Bear Lake              20:08.5   34   
 56   939 Kyle McMinn          9 Highland - P           20:13.4   35   
 57  1344 Remington Clevelan   9 Mountain Vie           20:17.4   36   
 58  1831 Fransisco Negron     9 Rocky Mounta           20:19.6   37   
 59  3065 Joseph Larsen        9 River Glen             20:19.6  
 60  1992 Caleb Monson        10 Skyline UT             20:20.6   38   
 61  1993 Jackson Rinehart    10 Skyline UT             20:20.7   39   
 62  1939 Jared Meldrum        9 Skyline ID             20:25.3   40   
 63  1758 Cory Corodova        9 Rock Springs           20:30.1  
 64  2106 Joe Davis            9 Stansbury              20:33.8   41   
 65  3279 Fritz Josh             North Junior Hig       20:37.8  
 66  1723 Kye Christensen      9 Preston                20:39.4   42   
 67  2023 Tristin Lords        9 Skyview                20:40.5  
 68  1350 Nathan Hebert        9 Mountain Vie           20:42.2   43   
 69  2506 Ben Harden           9 Woods Cross            20:46.0  
 70  1983 Ethan Eng-ow        10 Skyline UT             20:46.1   44   
 71   853 Tanner Linares       9 Grantsville            20:50.5  
 72  1835 Michael Piscione     9 Rocky Mounta           20:52.4   45   
 73   884 Isaac Smith          9 Gresham                20:53.1  
 74  2496 Caden Coleman        9 Woods Cross            21:00.9  
 75  2320 Jason Roberts        9 Tooele                 21:08.5  
 76   693 Charlie Gurgel       9 Eagle                  21:08.9   46   
 77  2176 Noah Good            9 The Ambrose            21:10.7  
 78  2317 Jaren Hudson         9 Tooele                 21:11.6  
 79  1981 Tom Campbell        10 Skyline UT             21:20.9   47   
 80  2125 Raymond Taton        9 Stansbury              21:25.0   48   
 81   691 Mackay Grange        9 Eagle                  21:25.5   49   
 82  1360 Joe Kiehl            9 Mountain Vie           21:26.8   50   
 83  2175 Spencer Ferrar       9 The Ambrose            21:30.3  
 84  2174 Matthew Bowers       9 The Ambrose            21:30.6  
 85  2184 Nathan Tupper        9 The Ambrose            21:31.0  
 86  1339 Braden Burk          9 Mountain Vie           21:38.8   51   
 87  2833 Ryan Hill            9 Hillside               21:40.4  
 88   846 Adrien Bitter        9 Grantsville            21:43.6  
 89  2127 Jacob Winters        9 Stansbury              21:44.8   52   
 90  1825 Ian Jackson          9 Rocky Mounta           21:46.6  
 91   874 Jaymen Beall         9 Gresham                21:46.7  
 92  1347 Kobe Fields          9 Mountain Vie           21:47.8   53   
 93  1842 Joseph Spelliscy     9 Rocky Mounta           21:48.7  
 94  1049 Riley Eastmond       9 Lehi                   21:51.1  
 95  2314 Casey Cooper         9 Tooele                 21:57.6  
 96  1734 Saxton Jensen        9 Preston                21:58.6   54   
 97  2208 Dock Sommers         9 Timberlake             22:00.1  
 98  1379 Dallin Westover      9 Mountain Vie           22:05.6   55   
 99   689 Riley Camerson       9 Eagle                  22:07.7   56   
100   153 Zach Battaglia       9 Bishop Kelly           22:15.0   57   
101  1456 Cody Davis           9 New Plymouth           22:19.8  
102  1727 Cameron Fuller       9 Preston                22:22.0   58   
103   986 Ryan Randall         9 Homedale               22:22.4  
104   794 Austyn Hudson        9 Filer                  22:36.7  
105    44 Tyler Bassett        9 Bear Lake              22:37.3   59   
106   690 Hayden Figueroa      9 Eagle                  22:40.6   60   
107    53 Jack James           9 Bear Lake              22:43.5   61   
108  1354 Johnny Holm          9 Mountain Vie           22:50.5  
109  1341 Gavin Carpenter      9 Mountain Vie           22:53.9  
110  1720 Clance Belnap        9 Preston                22:54.1   62   
111   702 Corey Watts          9 Eagle                  23:01.8   63   
112   937 Davin Lewis          9 Highland - P           23:10.5   64   
113  1931 David Bush           9 Skyline ID             23:11.5   65   
114  1345 Tommy Duvall         9 Mountain Vie           23:15.0  
115  3276 Jerod Stolp          9 East Jr                23:17.7  
116  2322 Jed Thorpe           9 Tooele                 23:18.9  
117   795 Reese Hunsaker       9 Filer                  23:19.5  
118   936 Cade Legg            9 Highland - P           23:20.2   66   
119  2832 Jack Gisler          9 Hillside               23:22.7  
120  1934 Tyler Delong         9 Skyline ID             23:35.9   67   
121   174 Luke Lamey           9 Bishop Kelly           23:50.0   68   
122  1982 Joshua Coomans      10 Skyline UT             24:04.5  
123  2460 Drake VanBuffkirk    9 West Jr High           24:11.0  
124   187 Ethyn Shankel        9 Bishop Kelly           24:29.9   69   
125   185 Peter Schoenherr     9 Bishop Kelly           24:31.8   70   
126   161 Hernan Diaz          9 Bishop Kelly           24:34.9   71   
127  2418 Chance Royce         9 Vallivue               24:43.4   72   
128   886 Gabriel Holcomb      9 Harper                 24:45.4  
129  2459 Parker Felton        9 West Jr High           24:56.5  
130    58 Callen Tobler        9 Bear Lake              25:06.7   73   
131  2406 Conor Deal           9 Vallivue               25:08.1   74   
132  2461 Mathew Vermeer       9 West Jr High           25:30.5  
133  1462 Tony Morales         9 New Plymouth           25:52.9  
134  1468 Cameron White        9 New Plymouth           25:53.5  
135  2842 Zander Zuniga        9 Idaho City             26:04.0  
136  1348 Austin Fox           9 Mountain Vie           26:24.6  
137  1997 Andrew Young        10 Skyline UT             26:52.7  
138  3072 Mason Solosabal      9 River Glen             27:17.2  
139   857 Travis Stevens       9 Grantsville            27:18.7  
140   943 Garrett Tanner       9 Highland - P           27:22.6   75   
141  2211 Jeremy Ziegler       9 Timberlake             27:23.6  
142  2201 David Dickinson      9 Timberlake             28:21.3  
143   152 Blair Armstrong      9 Bishop Kelly           28:22.6  
144   494 Carter Tague         9 Centennial ID          30:17.6  
145  1937 Braden Hansen        9 Skyline ID             30:20.3   76   
146  2458 Michael Cooper       9 West Jr High           30:48.4  




                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1   992 Anna Gibson          9 Jackson                18:57.3    1   
  2   464 Katie Weedn          9 Centennial ID          20:05.3  
  3   955 Addy Kirkham         9 Hillcrest              20:21.3    2   
  4   994 Eiraenn O'Conner     9 Jackson                20:32.4    3   
  5   960 Emma Nelson          9 Hillcrest              20:39.9    4   
  6  1300 Reagan Badger        9 Mountain Vie           20:54.5    5   
  7  2400 Danielle VanLith     9 Vallivue               21:07.4  
  8   991 Abby Brazil          9 Jackson                21:08.2    6   
  9   990 Sarah Bentlage       9 Jackson                21:09.0    7   
 10  2386 Annalisa Hamilton    9 Vallivue               21:09.8  
 11  2277 Allie Wood           9 Timpanogos             21:12.3  
 12   957 Alise Mecham         9 Hillcrest              21:15.3    8   
 13   958 Hailey Miller        9 Hillcrest              21:22.0    9   
 14   948 Allison Barrie       9 Hillcrest              21:35.6   10   
 15   670 Dania Holmberg       9 Eagle                  21:36.3   11   
 16   339 Hannah Webster       9 Caldwell               21:37.2  
 17  1967 Izzy McNeal          9 Skyline UT             21:37.4   12   
 18   993 Emmie Gocke          9 Jackson                21:37.7   13   
 19   925 Kami Wydick          9 Highland - P           21:49.8   14   
 20  2007 Makenzie Jacobsen    9 Skyview                21:56.5  
 21  2453 Addi Newman          9 West Jeffers           21:58.1  
 22  1971 Catherine Snyder    10 Skyline UT             22:08.6   15   
 23  2095 Mikelle Rogers       9 Stansbury              22:23.3  
 24  2260 Haley Bean           9 Timpanogos             22:32.6  
 25    36 McKenzie Hammond     9 Bear Lake              22:33.7   16   
 26  2264 Rebekah Christense   9 Timpanogos             22:40.1  
 27   127 Sarah Mokwa          9 Bishop Kelly           22:43.5   17   
 28   920 Megan Schwarze       9 Highland - P           22:45.5   18   
 29   685 Ella Whitfield       9 Eagle                  22:47.1   19   
 30  1773 Megan Boals          9 Rocky Mounta           22:57.8   20   
 31    37 Makenzie Harris      9 Bear Lake              23:01.4   21   
 32   110 Matea Bidaburu       9 Bishop Kelly           23:07.3   22   
 33  1806 Emma Rusher          9 Rocky Mounta           23:08.0   23   
 34   459 Kaylee Padour        9 Centennial ID          23:16.5  
 35  1811 Sara Stepherson      9 Rocky Mounta           23:21.5   24   
 36   915 Rachel Lyons         9 Highland - P           23:22.6   25   
 37  1920 Emily Hart           9 Skyline ID             23:26.5  
 38   917 Kate Ozburn          9 Highland - P           23:29.7   26   
 39   128 Madison Morris       9 Bishop Kelly           23:44.0   27   
 40  1486 Jillian Culbertson   9 North Star C           23:44.3  
 41  1130 Anisa Ryan           9 McCall-Donne           23:44.3  
 42   791 Makayla Whitted      9 Filer                  23:44.5  
 43  1318 Hannah Landis        9 Mountain Vie           23:44.6   28   
 44  1449 Riley Jo Lysinger    9 New Plymouth           23:48.2  
 45  1799 Hannah Long          9 Rocky Mounta           23:49.6   29   
 46   131 Caroline Nist        9 Bishop Kelly           23:53.7   30   
 47   914 Elaina Lundquist     9 Highland - P           23:55.8   31   
 48  1963 Ellie Garvin        10 Skyline UT             23:58.2   32   
 49  2086 Morgan Douglas       9 Stansbury              24:00.5  
 50  1705 Alyssa Kirkbride     9 Preston                24:01.7   33   
 51  1710 Cheyenne Rasmussen   9 Preston                24:03.4   34   
 52  1696 Hailey Dietrich      9 Preston                24:15.7   35   
 53  1325 Brynn Pritchard      9 Mountain Vie           24:17.2   36   
 54   139 Elana Rebholtz       9 Bishop Kelly           24:18.2   37   
 55   921 Kylie Stoddard       9 Highland - P           24:25.3   38   
 56   146 Alle Stephenson      9 Bishop Kelly           24:26.3   39   
 57   665 Louisa Ford          9 Eagle                  24:27.9   40   
 58  1966 Kazia Kearley       10 Skyline UT             24:31.1   41   
 59   679 Alayna Resse         9 Eagle                  24:35.9   42   
 60   108 Sammy Battaglia      9 Bishop Kelly           24:45.0   43   
 61   907 Brittany Grigg       9 Highland - P           24:51.8   44   
 62  1807 Alex Ruxton          9 Rocky Mounta           24:52.5   45   
 63   885 Adrianna Yost        9 Harper                 25:03.2  
 64  1716 Sara Wright          9 Preston                25:11.2   46   
 65  2084 Sarah Chipman        9 Stansbury              25:13.9  
 66   902 Savannah Barrott     9 Highland - P           25:15.0  
 67  2457 Ellie Webber         9 West Jr High           25:19.7  
 68  1322 Christina Miller     9 Mountain Vie           25:31.1   47   
 69   104 Sammy Ater           9 Bishop Kelly           25:33.2  
 70  1794 Colbie Jensen        9 Rocky Mounta           25:34.6   48   
 71   841 Kimberlee Whitwort   9 Grantsville            25:46.6  
 72  1703 Crystal Lynn Hepwo   9 Preston                25:48.5   49   
 73  1960 Emma Brain          10 Skyline UT             25:51.5   50   
 74  1309 McKinly Gerlach      9 Mountain Vie           25:52.9   51   
 75  1305 Riki Cotner          9 Mountain Vie           26:00.8   52   
 76  2082 Amanda Brandaris     9 Stansbury              26:08.0  
 77   129 Sarah Murphy         9 Bishop Kelly           26:08.4  
 78  1919 Alexis Greener       9 Skyline ID             26:11.1  
 79  1313 Mackinzie Howell     9 Mountain Vie           26:18.6   53   
 80  2384 Stephanie Escobedo   9 Vallivue               26:50.0  
 81   837 Lindsey Johnson      9 Grantsville            27:03.1  
 82    34 Beka Gertler         9 Bear Lake              27:29.1   54   
 83  1441 Jenai Campbell       9 New Plymouth           27:40.9  
 84   150 Audrey Worrell       9 Bishop Kelly           27:43.2  
 85  2310 Hannah Jensen        9 Tooele                 27:47.0  
 86   842 Elena Yadon          9 Grantsville            27:47.2  
 87   674 Karsyn Leach         9 Eagle                  27:48.7   55   
 88    32 Hannah Budge         9 Bear Lake              27:53.7   56   
 89   905 Emma Carlson         9 Highland - P           27:55.1  
 90  1753 Brianna Robertson    9 Rock Springs           27:58.1  
 91  2390 Alena Layton         9 Vallivue               28:03.4  
 92   923 Emily Walker         9 Highland - P           28:11.1  
 93    41 Katelyn Grady       11 Bear Lake              28:20.2   57   
 94  2194 Camille Olphie       9 Timberlake             28:23.7  
 95  1310 Maddie Grier         9 Mountain Vie           28:24.2  
 96  1321 Ali Millemon-Shaw    9 Mountain Vie           28:25.2  
 97   873 Natalie Vasquez      9 Gresham                28:42.4  
 98  1487 Pauline Finkbeiner   9 North Star C           29:09.7  
 99  1302 Brynn Beal           9 Mountain Vie           29:14.3  
100  1450 Addy Mayer           9 New Plymouth           29:18.7  
101  2311 Breana Voigt         9 Tooele                 29:24.6  
102  1975 Aryana Vadipour     10 Skyline UT             29:59.0   58   
103   910 Katie Hansen         9 Highland - P           30:10.8  
104  2456 Alexis Valle         9 West Jr High           30:11.0  
105  3049 Kaylee Capps         9 River Glen             30:37.7  
106  1327 Aurora Rosin         9 Mountain Vie           31:12.4  
107   147 Lilly Tacke          9 Bishop Kelly           33:30.1  
108  1706 Emily Kunz           9 Preston                35:12.0   59   
109  1446 Alexandra Johnson    9 New Plymouth           36:25.1  
110   865 Carolina Maldonado   9 Gresham                39:03.5  




                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC Division I Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1   935 D'Artagnan Kilgore  11 Highland - P           16:12.6    1   
  2  2529 Jacob Stone         12 Woods Cross            16:15.2    2   
  3  2499 Taylor Dillon       11 Woods Cross            16:20.5    3   
  4   493 Scott Sullivan      12 Centennial ID          16:24.2    4   
  5  2412 Nick Hamilton       11 Vallivue               16:25.6    5   
  6   968 Will Eddy           11 Hillcrest              16:32.2    6   
  7  2119 Piercen Maez        10 Stansbury              16:41.1    7   
  8  1397 Albert De Los Reye  12 Nampa                  16:41.9    8   
  9  1220 Austin Fred         11 Middleton              16:42.0    9   
 10  2407 Jesus DeLeon        11 Vallivue               16:42.1   10   
 11  1296 James Thorne        12 Mountain Cre           16:42.3   11   
 12  1272 Nick Allen          11 Mountain Cre           16:48.3   12   
 13  1601 Kyle Beiling        12 Park City              16:49.6   13   
 14   262 Andrew Sutton       12 Boise                  16:50.1   14   
 15   259 Matt Sewall         11 Boise                  16:51.0   15   
 16  1108 Mark Summers        11 Logan                  16:51.6   16   
 17  1606 Colby Judd          12 Park City              16:56.6   17   
 18  1289 Tyger Riggs         11 Mountain Cre           16:57.0   18   
 19  2404 Jonah Babbel        11 Vallivue               16:57.1   19   
 20  1046 Connor Arnell       10 Lehi                   16:58.8   20   
 21  1103 Thomas Johnson      12 Logan                  17:00.1   21   
 22   256 Harper Poole        11 Boise                  17:00.8   22   
 23  1940 Niels Mitchell      11 Skyline ID             17:01.9   23   
 24  1948 Treyson Sperry      12 Skyline ID             17:05.3   24   
 25   621 Colter Blanchard    10 Davis                  17:06.2   25   
 26  1604 Guy Eroh            11 Park City              17:09.0   26   
 27  2115 Tanner Jensen       12 Stansbury              17:09.0   27   
 28  2058 Daniel Sallee       12 Spring Creek           17:09.6   28   
 29   971 Tyler Marlowe       11 Hillcrest              17:10.7   29   
 30  1290 Isaac Short         12 Mountain Cre           17:11.4   30   
 31   970 Constancio Luis     10 Hillcrest              17:11.9   31   
 32   703 Daniel Whitfield    11 Eagle                  17:12.5  
 33   306 Sam Powell          12 Borah                  17:13.5   32   
 34  1234 Jackson Thieme      10 Middleton              17:14.4   33   
 35  1608 Wes Miller          11 Park City              17:14.4   34   
 36  1276 Tyler Cheney        12 Mountain Cre           17:16.5   35   
 37   651 Daniel Tumblin      10 Davis                  17:17.5   36   
 38  1233 Evan Thieme          9 Middleton              17:17.5   37   
 39   591 Levi Watson         12 Columbia               17:17.6   38   
 40  1475 Caleb Landron       11 North Centra           17:18.5   39   
 41  1609 Travan Thomas       11 Park City              17:20.2   40   
 42   739 Timothy Rose        10 Elko                   17:23.4   41   
 43  1951 Nate Westphal       12 Skyline ID             17:23.5   42   
 44   650 Camren Todd          9 Davis                  17:23.9   43   
 45  2526 Kyle Rummens         9 Woods Cross            17:25.1   44   
 46   641 Britton Porter      10 Davis                  17:30.8   45   
 47   648 Kent Thompson       12 Davis                  17:31.1   46   
 48   261 Nolan Strauss        9 Boise                  17:31.5   47   
 49  2533 Teron Tucker        10 Woods Cross            17:31.8   48   
 50   499 Adam Young          12 Centennial ID          17:31.8   49   
 51  1474 Hank Knight          9 North Centra           17:31.8   50   
 52  1107 Johnny Perez        11 Logan                  17:34.0   51   
 53   594 Oscar Williamson    11 Columbia               17:34.3   52   
 54   927 Jon Carlson         10 Highland - P           17:34.7   53   
 55  2150 Zachery Dubisz      12 Star Valley            17:34.9   54   
 56  2114 Cameron Houston     11 Stansbury              17:35.3   55   
 57   942 Dallin Rushing      10 Highland - P           17:35.4   56   
 58   240 Eli Jensen          10 Boise                  17:35.6   57   
 59  2113 Hunter Hoffman      12 Stansbury              17:36.7   58   
 60  1941 James Nevarez       11 Skyline ID             17:37.2   59   
 61  1106 Sylvan Needham      12 Logan                  17:37.3   60   
 62  1105 JD Needham          11 Logan                  17:38.4   61   
 63   929 Isaac Dixon         11 Highland - P           17:39.4   62   
 64   294 Jonathon Amissa     12 Borah                  17:39.7   63   
 65  1483 Liam Taylor         11 North Centra           17:40.6   64   
 66  1225 Hunter Meine        12 Middleton              17:41.8   65   
 67  1278 Addison Daugs       12 Mountain Cre           17:42.0   66   
 68  2525 Andrew Rummens      11 Woods Cross            17:42.0   67   
 69  1435 Sam Leach           10 Nathan Hale            17:42.6  
 70  1473 Micah Jones         10 North Centra           17:43.8   68   
 71  1104 Ethan May           11 Logan                  17:44.1   69   
 72  1930 Alan Borschel       12 Skyline ID             17:45.4   70   
 73  1291 Jayden Skidmore     11 Mountain Cre           17:45.7   71   
 74   972 Luke Schweinsberg   11 Hillcrest              17:46.2   72   
 75  1602 Jessie Case          9 Park City              17:47.3   73   
 76   574 Erik Barfuss        11 Columbia               17:47.7   74   
 77  1400 Anson Lunstrum      10 Nampa                  17:47.9   75   
 78  2051 Matt Banks          11 Spring Creek           17:48.1   76   
 79   229 Jackson Brill       10 Boise                  17:48.1   77   
 80  1603 Sam Edmunds         11 Park City              17:48.4   78   
 81  1396 Trace Carson        12 Nampa                  17:48.7   79   
 82   353 Everardo Mendoza    12 Caldwell               17:48.8  
 83   973 Sam Schweinsberg    12 Hillcrest              17:49.0   80   
 84  2052 Morgan Dougherty    11 Spring Creek           17:49.0   81   
 85  1056 Thomas Heaps         9 Lehi                   17:50.7   82   
 86  1548 Travis Feeny         9 Ogden                  17:51.8   83   
 87  1070 Brady Taylor        11 Lehi                   17:53.6   84   
 88  1057 Austin Hinckley      9 Lehi                   17:54.3   85   
 89   811 Ryan Gregory        10 Gig Harbor             17:55.4  
 90   251 Patrick O'Neil      12 Boise                  17:56.1   86   
 91   496 Jake Weedn          11 Centennial ID          17:57.1   87   
 92  2410 Micah Faulks        10 Vallivue               17:57.3   88   
 93  2511 Davis Johnson       11 Woods Cross            17:57.5   89   
 94  1544 Nathan Child        12 Ogden                  17:57.5   90   
 95   810 Adam Fletcher       12 Gig Harbor             17:57.6  
 96  1477 Gabriel Meek        10 North Central (B       17:57.8  
 97   303 Jimmy Lee           12 Borah                  17:58.7   91   
 98  1480 Ash Ruff             9 North Centra           17:59.9   92   
 99   658 Frasier Williamson   9 Davis                  18:02.6   93   
100   928 Getu Chandler       10 Highland - P           18:02.8   94   
101  1949 Chris Twede         12 Skyline ID             18:03.0   95   
102  2420 Nate Wilkes         12 Vallivue               18:03.1   96   
103  1054 Sean Hagert         11 Lehi                   18:03.4   97   
104   698 Jake Tadje          10 Eagle                  18:04.1  
105  2000 Vincent Young       11 Skyline UT             18:05.1   98   
106  2421 Porter Wilkes       10 Vallivue               18:05.4   99   
107  2504 Kyle Gibbs          12 Woods Cross            18:06.2  100   
108  1219 Ethan Engberg       11 Middleton              18:07.1  101   
109   966 Tyler Brown         10 Hillcrest              18:09.5  102   
110  2315 Nick Gamble         12 Tooele                 18:09.7  
111  1895 Alan Orr            12 Sandpoint              18:10.7  103   
112  2017 Zach Davlin         12 Skyview                18:11.5  104   
113   878 Tucker George       12 Gresham                18:11.7  105   
114  1221 Kenny Gunning       12 Middleton              18:12.9  106   
115  2417 Paul Page           11 Vallivue               18:15.3  107   
116  2109 Taylor Graves       12 Stansbury              18:15.5  108   
117   485 Caleb Kauffman      12 Centennial ID          18:17.4  109   
118   639 Brandon Peters      11 Davis                  18:18.0  110   
119  1978 Grant Ammon         11 Skyline UT             18:20.4  111   
120   508 Alex Salaices       12 Centennial NV          18:21.4  
121  1401 Alex Ramsay         11 Nampa                  18:22.9  112   
122  2155 Coulton Hirschi     12 Star Valley            18:23.2  113   
123   588 Aaron Sweet         12 Columbia               18:24.5  114   
124  1228 Jacob Schaffeld     11 Middleton              18:25.4  115   
125  1986 Jacob Gonzales      10 Skyline UT             18:26.0  116   
126   738 Matt Paul           12 Elko                   18:26.6  117   
127  1479 Joseph Roberts      11 North Centra           18:26.9  118   
128  1058 Michael Hinckley     9 Lehi                   18:27.0  119   
129  1402 Angel Rodriguez     11 Nampa                  18:27.1  120   
130  1476 Cale Lester         11 North Centra           18:27.2  121   
131  2143 Aaron Abrams        11 Star Valley            18:27.5  122   
132  1885 Jacob Graham        10 Sandpoint              18:27.8  123   
133  2108 Jake Graves         10 Stansbury              18:27.8  124   
134   571 Christian Andreson   9 Columbia               18:28.3  125   
135  1766 Elijah Rembacz      12 Rock Springs           18:28.5  126   
136   965 Malachi Beattie     11 Hillcrest              18:31.0  127   
137   704 Darian Wood         11 Eagle                  18:33.0  
138  1082 Julian Robinson     11 Lewiston               18:35.3  
139  1072 Matt Todd           11 Lehi                   18:36.6  128   
140  1762 Clay Goich          10 Rock Springs           18:37.7  129   
141  2162 Mitch Rider         11 Star Valley            18:38.0  130   
142   815 Jake Quincey        11 Gig Harbor             18:39.8  
143  2170 Connor Turner        9 Star Valley            18:40.0  131   
144  1558 Kage Squires        10 Ogden                  18:40.1  132   
145  1431 Francis Britschgi   12 Nathan Hale            18:43.1  
146  1556 Tony Scalise        11 Ogden                  18:43.3  133   
147   692 Paul Grimsted       11 Eagle                  18:43.7  
148   577 Austin Hansen       11 Columbia               18:44.6  134   
149   509 Garret Stagner      11 Centennial NV          18:46.0  
150  2015 Spencer Calley      10 Skyview                18:46.3  135   
151   875 William Blake       12 Gresham                18:47.9  136   
152   572 Jayden Andrews      10 Columbia               18:49.9  137   
153   349 Henry Fox           12 Caldwell               18:51.7  
154   731 Sam Brandow         10 Elko                   18:52.1  138   
155  1952 Bridger Wheeler     12 Skyline ID             18:53.4  139   
156   486 Tanner Maurer       11 Centennial ID          18:55.9  140   
157   315 Aaron Yoder         12 Borah                  18:58.9  141   
158  2056 Rory Moe            11 Spring Creek           18:59.0  142   
159   490 Russell Njilayi     11 Centennial ID          18:59.3  143   
160   307 Shea Randall        10 Borah                  19:00.4  144   
161  2053 Devin Hager         10 Spring Creek           19:01.2  145   
162  2319 Zach Marble         10 Tooele                 19:02.7  
163  1398 Dillon Hughes       11 Nampa                  19:04.7  146   
164   506 Michael Lankford    12 Centennial NV          19:06.1  
165   876 Logan Colson        12 Gresham                19:08.6  147   
166   883 Gage Schreiner      12 Gresham                19:08.6  148   
167  1399 Pablo Lopez          9 Nampa                  19:13.3  149   
168  2105 Nathan Dale         12 Stansbury              19:13.5  150   
169  2014 Justin Blanscett    12 Skyview                19:14.4  151   
170   743 Dylan Tuttle        10 Elko                   19:15.0  152   
171  1550 Brandon Juedeman    10 Ogden                  19:15.5  153   
172  2055 Camden Mauer        11 Spring Creek           19:15.8  154   
173  2147 Brian Campbell      11 Star Valley            19:17.7  155   
174  1888 Mark Kennaly        10 Sandpoint              19:18.9  156   
175  1892 Andy McGinnis       11 Sandpoint              19:19.0  157   
176  1889 Kenneth Kovalchuk   11 Sandpoint              19:20.2  158   
177   295 Daniel Arechiga     10 Borah                  19:20.2  159   
178   736 Lance Lander        11 Elko                   19:20.4  160   
179  2165 Soren Robinson      10 Star Valley            19:20.9  161   
180  1880 Chris Cordova       11 Sandpoint              19:25.6  162   
181  1979 Cole Biedermann     10 Skyline UT             19:26.3  163   
182   732 Chris Castagnetti   11 Elko                   19:28.1  164   
183  1770 Brayden Wirick      12 Rock Springs           19:32.5  165   
184  1114 Richie Bleck        12 Lowry                  19:40.9  166   
185  1878 Adam Bourn          12 Sandpoint              19:41.6  167   
186  2022 Devin Lewis         10 Skyview                19:45.1  168   
187  2054 Gabriel Herman      12 Spring Creek           19:45.2  169   
188  3278 Keegan Rembacz      10 Rock Springs           19:48.8  170   
189  2324 Alex Toone          11 Tooele                 19:50.7  
190  1551 Andrew Karen         9 Ogden                  19:50.9  171   
191  2057 Logan Patton        10 Spring Creek           19:53.2  
192  2059 Jakob Tsosie        12 Spring Creek           20:01.4  
193  1543 Jackson Burton       9 Ogden                  20:03.3  172   
194  1119 Devin Morris        10 Lowry                  20:03.5  173   
195  1552 Jake Mathewson      11 Ogden                  20:12.9  
196  1553 Luis Mendoza        11 Ogden                  20:13.1  
197  1755 Kyle Blackie-Leisc  11 Rock Springs           20:16.6  174   
198  1113 Harley Baker        12 Lowry                  20:20.3  175   
199  1542 Isaac Burton        11 Ogden                  20:29.7  
200  1980 Sam Brown            9 Skyline UT             20:35.9  176   
201  2323 Levi Thorpe         11 Tooele                 20:42.6  
202  1996 Spencer Ward        12 Skyline UT             20:45.0  177   
203  1545 Matthew Cleverly    10 Ogden                  20:52.1  
204  1120 Nate Nelson         12 Lowry                  21:04.4  178   
205   879 Austin Humphrey     12 Gresham                21:15.6  179   
206  2024 Micheal Reinertson  10 Skyview                21:17.2  180   
207  1559 Joseph Trotter       9 Ogden                  21:48.4  
208  1115 Luis Brown          12 Lowry                  22:12.1  181   
209  1547 Isaac Eck            9 Ogden                  22:12.7  
210  1998 Jacob Young         11 Skyline UT             22:27.2  182   
211  1555 Ian Robinson         9 Ogden                  24:56.8  




                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC Division II Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1  1909 Austin Stewart      10 Shelley                16:21.1  
  2   782 David Ribich        12 Enterprise             16:33.1  
  3    49 Luke Brogan         12 Bear Lake              16:44.2    1   
  4  1517 Quentin Jensen      12 Nyssa                  16:45.9    2   
  5  2039 Joseph Van Orden    10 Snake River            16:46.0    3   
  6  2342 Fabian Cardenas     10 Umatilla               16:54.1    4   
  7  1636 Nathan Hatton       12 Parowan                16:58.6  
  8  1863 Ryan Westermann     12 Rowland Hall           17:02.3    5   
  9   830 Eliseo Garcia       11 Gooding                17:13.9    6   
 10  2470 Carlton Baird       11 West Side              17:17.6    7   
 11   844 Colin Arave         12 Grantsville            17:18.0    8   
 12  1637 Tanner Robinson     11 Parowan                17:21.0  
 13  1860 Eli Oftedal         11 Rowland Hall           17:28.7    9   
 14    48 Garrett Brogan      12 Bear Lake              17:31.1   10   
 15    29 Evan Krohn          12 Baker                  17:34.3   11   
 16  1137 Jeff Borner         12 McCall-Donne           17:34.9  
 17  2209 Sam St.Mars         12 Timberlake             17:36.7   12   
 18    30 Ian Krohn           12 Baker                  17:38.5   13   
 19  2038 Traegan Thomas      11 Snake River            17:41.2   14   
 20  2037 Cole Thomas          9 Snake River            17:44.1   15   
 21  1089 Liam Cilley         12 Liberty Char           17:54.7   16   
 22   843 Wesley Allen        10 Grantsville            17:56.5   17   
 23   793 Parker Clifford     10 Filer                  17:59.4   18   
 24   800 Austin Young        10 Filer                  17:59.7   19   
 25  2360 Ethan Black         11 Union                  17:59.9   20   
 26  2431 Marshall Wheeler    10 Victory Char           18:01.3   21   
 27  2040 James Whittier      12 Snake River            18:07.1   22   
 28   998 Kameron Moroneso    11 Jackson                18:07.9   23   
 29   847 Paul Blackhurst     10 Grantsville            18:09.4   24   
 30  1022 Jordan Cress        12 Kimberly               18:10.1   25   
 31   757 Kenny Bassett       10 Emmett                 18:11.2   26   
 32  1026 Derek Thompson      11 Kimberly               18:13.2   27   
 33  2204 Brayden Menti        9 Timberlake             18:14.2   28   
 34  2472 Zach Hatch          11 West Side              18:16.5   29   
 35   981 Cole Hungate        11 Homedale               18:18.8   30   
 36  1159 Rylan Manzer        10 Melba                  18:21.0   31   
 37  1023 Chantz Lund         11 Kimberly               18:21.1   32   
 38  1862 Sam Swoboda         10 Rowland Hall           18:21.3   33   
 39  2370 Samuel O'Reilly     10 Union                  18:22.2   34   
 40  1739 Kaden Shumway       10 Preston                18:24.5   35   
 41   763 James Lutes         11 Emmett                 18:25.3   36   
 42  1859 Lachlan Murphy      12 Rowland Hall           18:29.4   37   
 43  2374 Kenneth Sipp        12 Union                  18:30.9   38   
 44   858 Landon Whitworth    12 Grantsville            18:31.0   39   
 45  1742 Jordan Wright       12 Preston                18:32.7   40   
 46  1489 Dawson Dayton       12 North Star C           18:32.8   41   
 47  1647 Joshua Richins      10 Payette                18:34.8   42   
 48   997 Scott McLennen      11 Jackson                18:34.9   43   
 49   852 Zach Gregory        12 Grantsville            18:36.0   44   
 50  2199 Cherokee Avriett    10 Timberlake             18:37.7   45   
 51  1857 Mackay Hare         11 Rowland Hall           18:39.7   46   
 52  1861 Sam Sanders         10 Rowland Hall           18:41.2   47   
 53  1858 Sam Lemons          10 Rowland Hall           18:41.4   48   
 54  1410 Peyton Brothers     10 Nampa Christ           18:43.3   49   
 55  1138 Logan Crevelt       12 McCall-Donne           18:44.6  
 56  1466 Jack Verbance       12 New Plymouth           18:45.7   50   
 57  2207 Garett Smith        11 Timberlake             18:45.9   51   
 58  1510 Andrew Deleon       10 Nyssa                  18:46.3   52   
 59  1724 Micheal Crane       11 Preston                18:47.6   53   
 60   549 Derek Deblieck      12 Cole Valley            18:48.4   54   
 61   785 Wil Story           12 Enterprise             18:49.1  
 62   756 Jon Bassett         11 Emmett                 18:49.4   55   
 63   996 Matt Boney          12 Jackson                18:51.7   56   
 64  2455 Porter Ricks        11 West Jeffers           18:52.2  
 65  2473 Brandon Olsen       10 West Side              18:53.1   57   
 66  2474 Nick Clawson        10 West Side              18:53.7   58   
 67  1741 Jonah Wilson        10 Preston                18:54.6   59   
 68  2440 Ubaldo Arana        12 Weiser                 18:55.1   60   
 69   535 Jon Singer          11 Cody                   18:56.3  
 70  1515 Heath Hartley        9 Nyssa                  18:56.6   61   
 71   999 Zeke Nelson         11 Jackson                18:58.2   62   
 72  2206 Ryan Richardson     12 Timberlake             18:58.5   63   
 73  1728 Christian Fuller    11 Preston                19:00.7   64   
 74   855 Jonathon Riches     12 Grantsville            19:02.4   65   
 75  1092 Troy Flake          10 Liberty Char           19:03.6   66   
 76  1493 Ethan Sager          9 North Star C           19:04.0   67   
 77  2368 Harris Lackey       10 Union                  19:06.4   68   
 78  2361 Jayson Blackburn     9 Union                  19:06.8   69   
 79  2430 Ben Stoker          12 Victory Char           19:07.5   70   
 80  1024 Kade Martin         12 Kimberly               19:07.6   71   
 81  2359 Cory Andrews        12 Union                  19:10.6   72   
 82   764 Isaac Mumford       10 Emmett                 19:12.5   73   
 83  1417 Reed Jeppe          12 Nampa Christ           19:15.0   74   
 84  1733 Sawyer Jensen       10 Preston                19:15.4   75   
 85  2210 Josh Waldram        12 Timberlake             19:15.5   76   
 86  2475 Colton Robinson     11 West Side              19:17.6   77   
 87  2035 Caleb Hone           9 Snake River            19:18.6   78   
 88  1097 Christian Sedrick   11 Liberty Char           19:21.8   79   
 89  2439 Israel Anaya        10 Weiser                 19:24.5   80   
 90   845 Nick Beazer         11 Grantsville            19:26.9   81   
 91  2362 Daniel Colton       12 Union                  19:27.1   82   
 92  1624 Josh Bingham        11 Parma                  19:29.4   83   
 93  1160 Cody Svedin         10 Melba                  19:29.7   84   
 94  2200 Cody Bentley         9 Timberlake             19:31.7   85   
 95  1020 Justin Cazeau       11 Kimberly               19:35.0   86   
 96  2471 Skyler Bartholomew  11 West Side              19:37.8   87   
 97   826 Caleb Baker         10 Gooding                19:39.9   88   
 98   554 Parker McCoy        12 Cole Valley            19:45.4   89   
 99  1094 Ethan Logue         11 Liberty Char           19:45.8   90   
100  1001 Lyons Wells         12 Jackson                19:46.2   91   
101  1019 Anthony Bybee       10 Kimberly               19:49.0   92   
102  2469 Peter Atkin         11 West Side              19:49.4   93   
103   985 Riley Portwood      11 Homedale               19:52.4   94   
104   546 Carter Bedsole      11 Cole Valley            19:54.7   95   
105   758 Corbin Crawford     10 Emmett                 19:55.5   96   
106  1631 Clay Nielsen        12 Parma                  19:55.6   97   
107  1422 Logan Swanson        9 Nampa Christ           20:01.1   98   
108  1463 Brian Olson         12 New Plymouth           20:03.4   99   
109  1635 Joey Renfro          9 Parma                  20:04.1  100   
110  2442 Anthony Cavazos     11 Weiser                 20:04.4  101   
111  1025 Drew Sturgill       11 Kimberly               20:05.7  102   
112  2424 Caleb Davis         11 Victory Char           20:06.4  103   
113  1628 Andrew Hayes        12 Parma                  20:18.3  104   
114  2425 Jayson Duffy        10 Victory Char           20:21.9  105   
115  2428 Ben Gozart           - Victory Char           20:23.1  106   
116    25 Nate Baeth          12 Baker                  20:29.7  107   
117    45 Joe Beck            11 Bear Lake              20:34.6  108   
118  1419 Leland Maris        11 Nampa Christ           20:35.3  109   
119  1457 Bronson Johnson     12 New Plymouth           20:37.9  110   
120    31 Ben Spaugh          10 Baker                  20:38.4  111   
121  1491 Luke Fleming         9 North Star C           20:39.1  112   
122  1490 Matt Dukelow        10 North Star C           20:39.4  113   
123   768 Landon Winegar      11 Emmett                 20:41.8  114   
124   799 Connor Tews         10 Filer                  20:44.7  115   
125  1415 Darrien Gish        12 Nampa Christ           20:52.9  116   
126   769 Josh Young          10 Emmett                 20:53.9  117   
127  1643 Oscar Alaniz        12 Payette                20:54.8  118   
128  1644 Colton Lowry         9 Payette                20:56.1  119   
129  1135 Ben Babineau        12 McCall-Donne           20:57.0  
130  2449 Jonathon Shaber     10 Weiser                 20:57.6  120   
131   781 Cody Hopkins        12 Enterprise             20:58.0  
132  1412 A.J. Crooks         11 Nampa Christ           20:58.9  121   
133  2429 Hunter Martin       11 Victory Char           21:00.0  122   
134   829 Matthew Floyd       11 Gooding                21:00.2  123   
135    26 Franklin Bowers     12 Baker                  21:02.2  124   
136    46 Hunter Bloxham      10 Bear Lake              21:03.5  125   
137  2344 Kelly Nobles        11 Umatilla               21:04.7  126   
138   548 Hayden Danielson    10 Cole Valley            21:05.7  127   
139  1156 Devin Edmiston      10 Melba                  21:08.2  128   
140  2180 Nathan Pauls        12 The Ambrose            21:10.4  
141    55 Nykee Passey        10 Bear Lake              21:11.1  129   
142  1630 Dallin Montague     10 Parma                  21:17.4  130   
143  2441 Chris Beltran       12 Weiser                 21:20.0  131   
144    27 Cody Gyllenberg     12 Baker                  21:20.4  132   
145  1464 Nate Ramsey         11 New Plymouth           21:25.1  133   
146  1091 Connor Everton      10 Liberty Char           21:26.1  134   
147  2041 Caleb Williams      12 Snake River            21:29.7  135   
148  2427 Brady Garringer     12 Victory Char           21:31.6  136   
149  1495 Colton Winegar      11 North Star C           21:32.9  137   
150  1461 Sean McGuffin       12 New Plymouth           21:33.7  138   
151  1494 Edgardo Sosa        10 North Star C           21:34.4  139   
152  2444 Isaac Lopez         10 Weiser                 21:36.6  140   
153  1157 Bodee Engle         12 Melba                  21:36.8  141   
154  1161 Austin Warfield     12 Melba                  21:44.3  142   
155  1488 Sager Ben           12 North Star C           21:45.0  143   
156   553 David Hengst        10 Cole Valley            21:48.8  144   
157  2036 Austin Hunter        9 Snake River            21:50.1  145   
158   787 Christopher Warnoc  12 Enterprise             21:51.4  
159   547 Brandon Christians  12 Cole Valley            21:51.9  146   
160  2341 Bradley Benson       9 Umatilla               21:53.3  147   
161  1523 Kameron Woodruff     9 Nyssa                  21:57.5  148   
162   982 Kincade Kincheloe   11 Homedale               21:57.9  149   
163  1492 Ian Maroe            9 North Star C           22:00.4  
164  2446 Christian Oyervide  12 Weiser                 22:06.9  150   
165  2034 Michael Blight      10 Snake River            22:08.7  
166  1088 Riley Boyd          10 Liberty Char           22:11.1  151   
167  1521 Elias Pascacio       9 Nyssa                  22:11.8  152   
168  1629 Afton Knickerbocke  10 Parma                  22:18.2  153   
169   987 Benny Schamber      10 Homedale               22:31.0  154   
170  2182 Payton Stuart       10 The Ambrose            22:32.6  
171  1511 Oscar Delgado       11 Nyssa                  22:35.5  155   
172  1522 Isaac Vargas        10 Nyssa                  22:36.3  156   
173   792 Brandon Berndt       9 Filer                  22:37.9  157   
174  1411 Tanner Buuck        12 Nampa Christ           22:42.6  158   
175   798 Jorge Rosas         12 Filer                  22:43.5  159   
176   827 Keith Bigler        11 Gooding                22:55.3  160   
177  1099 Stephen Zeyer       12 Liberty Char           22:57.4  161   
178  1508 Ricardo Carreon     10 Nyssa                  22:58.5  
179   828 Moroni Cheney       10 Gooding                23:09.6  162   
180  2346 Ramiro Rubio        11 Umatilla               23:13.7  163   
181  1158 Holden Fiscus       12 Melba                  23:18.3  164   
182  2340 Rudy Armenta        11 Umatilla               23:23.5  165   
183  1512 Humberto Diaz       11 Nyssa                  23:41.2  
184  1648 Caden Roper         10 Payette                23:45.3  166   
185  2345 Alexis Ricardo      10 Umatilla               23:52.6  167   
186  1646 Tyler Reed           9 Payette                24:01.9  168   
187  1509 Cesar Castillo      11 Nyssa                  24:04.2  
188  1649 Newman Ty           10 Payette                24:07.6  169   
189    47 Dallyn Boehme       12 Bear Lake              24:08.6  170   
190   831 Gabe McLaughlin      9 Gooding                24:11.4  171   
191  1123 Logan Moore         12 Marsing                24:14.2  
192    51 Weston Garbett      11 Bear Lake              24:19.0  172   
193   980 Adam Hodgekiss      12 Homedale               24:26.9  173   
194  1520 Jonathan Pardo      11 Nyssa                  24:28.0  
195   983 Esteban Lejardi     12 Homedale               24:28.1  174   
196  1155 Beau Bromgard        9 Melba                  24:59.9  175   
197  1519 Saul Pacheco        10 Nyssa                  25:32.3  
198  1514 Grant Gzik           9 Nyssa                  27:20.8  
199   979 Lance Eaton         10 Homedale               27:52.2  176   




                                  
 
Boys 5k Run CC Division II Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1  1909 Austin Stewart      10 Shelley                16:21.1  
  2   782 David Ribich        12 Enterprise             16:33.1  
  3    49 Luke Brogan         12 Bear Lake              16:44.2    1   
  4  1517 Quentin Jensen      12 Nyssa                  16:45.9    2   
  5  2039 Joseph Van Orden    10 Snake River            16:46.0    3   
  6  2342 Fabian Cardenas     10 Umatilla               16:54.1    4   
  7  1636 Nathan Hatton       12 Parowan                16:58.6  
  8  1863 Ryan Westermann     12 Rowland Hall           17:02.3    5   
  9   830 Eliseo Garcia       11 Gooding                17:13.9    6   
 10  2470 Carlton Baird       11 West Side              17:17.6    7   
 11   844 Colin Arave         12 Grantsville            17:18.0    8   
 12  1637 Tanner Robinson     11 Parowan                17:21.0  
 13  1860 Eli Oftedal         11 Rowland Hall           17:28.7    9   
 14    48 Garrett Brogan      12 Bear Lake              17:31.1   10   
 15    29 Evan Krohn          12 Baker                  17:34.3   11   
 16  1137 Jeff Borner         12 McCall-Donne           17:34.9  
 17  2209 Sam St.Mars         12 Timberlake             17:36.7   12   
 18    30 Ian Krohn           12 Baker                  17:38.5   13   
 19  2038 Traegan Thomas      11 Snake River            17:41.2   14   
 20  2037 Cole Thomas          9 Snake River            17:44.1   15   
 21  1089 Liam Cilley         12 Liberty Char           17:54.7   16   
 22   843 Wesley Allen        10 Grantsville            17:56.5   17   
 23   793 Parker Clifford     10 Filer                  17:59.4   18   
 24   800 Austin Young        10 Filer                  17:59.7   19   
 25  2360 Ethan Black         11 Union                  17:59.9   20   
 26  2431 Marshall Wheeler    10 Victory Char           18:01.3   21   
 27  2040 James Whittier      12 Snake River            18:07.1   22   
 28   998 Kameron Moroneso    11 Jackson                18:07.9   23   
 29   847 Paul Blackhurst     10 Grantsville            18:09.4   24   
 30  1022 Jordan Cress        12 Kimberly               18:10.1   25   
 31   757 Kenny Bassett       10 Emmett                 18:11.2   26   
 32  1026 Derek Thompson      11 Kimberly               18:13.2   27   
 33  2204 Brayden Menti        9 Timberlake             18:14.2   28   
 34  2472 Zach Hatch          11 West Side              18:16.5   29   
 35   981 Cole Hungate        11 Homedale               18:18.8   30   
 36  1159 Rylan Manzer        10 Melba                  18:21.0   31   
 37  1023 Chantz Lund         11 Kimberly               18:21.1   32   
 38  1862 Sam Swoboda         10 Rowland Hall           18:21.3   33   
 39  2370 Samuel O'Reilly     10 Union                  18:22.2   34   
 40  1739 Kaden Shumway       10 Preston                18:24.5   35   
 41   763 James Lutes         11 Emmett                 18:25.3   36   
 42  1859 Lachlan Murphy      12 Rowland Hall           18:29.4   37   
 43  2374 Kenneth Sipp        12 Union                  18:30.9   38   
 44   858 Landon Whitworth    12 Grantsville            18:31.0   39   
 45  1742 Jordan Wright       12 Preston                18:32.7   40   
 46  1489 Dawson Dayton       12 North Star C           18:32.8   41   
 47  1647 Joshua Richins      10 Payette                18:34.8   42   
 48   997 Scott McLennen      11 Jackson                18:34.9   43   
 49   852 Zach Gregory        12 Grantsville            18:36.0   44   
 50  2199 Cherokee Avriett    10 Timberlake             18:37.7   45   
 51  1857 Mackay Hare         11 Rowland Hall           18:39.7   46   
 52  1861 Sam Sanders         10 Rowland Hall           18:41.2   47   
 53  1858 Sam Lemons          10 Rowland Hall           18:41.4   48   
 54  1410 Peyton Brothers     10 Nampa Christ           18:43.3   49   
 55  1138 Logan Crevelt       12 McCall-Donne           18:44.6  
 56  1466 Jack Verbance       12 New Plymouth           18:45.7   50   
 57  2207 Garett Smith        11 Timberlake             18:45.9   51   
 58  1510 Andrew Deleon       10 Nyssa                  18:46.3   52   
 59  1724 Micheal Crane       11 Preston                18:47.6   53   
 60   549 Derek Deblieck      12 Cole Valley            18:48.4   54   
 61   785 Wil Story           12 Enterprise             18:49.1  
 62   756 Jon Bassett         11 Emmett                 18:49.4   55   
 63   996 Matt Boney          12 Jackson                18:51.7   56   
 64  2455 Porter Ricks        11 West Jeffers           18:52.2  
 65  2473 Brandon Olsen       10 West Side              18:53.1   57   
 66  2474 Nick Clawson        10 West Side              18:53.7   58   
 67  1741 Jonah Wilson        10 Preston                18:54.6   59   
 68  2440 Ubaldo Arana        12 Weiser                 18:55.1   60   
 69   535 Jon Singer          11 Cody                   18:56.3  
 70  1515 Heath Hartley        9 Nyssa                  18:56.6   61   
 71   999 Zeke Nelson         11 Jackson                18:58.2   62   
 72  2206 Ryan Richardson     12 Timberlake             18:58.5   63   
 73  1728 Christian Fuller    11 Preston                19:00.7   64   
 74   855 Jonathon Riches     12 Grantsville            19:02.4   65   
 75  1092 Troy Flake          10 Liberty Char           19:03.6   66   
 76  1493 Ethan Sager          9 North Star C           19:04.0   67   
 77  2368 Harris Lackey       10 Union                  19:06.4   68   
 78  2361 Jayson Blackburn     9 Union                  19:06.8   69   
 79  2430 Ben Stoker          12 Victory Char           19:07.5   70   
 80  1024 Kade Martin         12 Kimberly               19:07.6   71   
 81  2359 Cory Andrews        12 Union                  19:10.6   72   
 82   764 Isaac Mumford       10 Emmett                 19:12.5   73   
 83  1417 Reed Jeppe          12 Nampa Christ           19:15.0   74   
 84  1733 Sawyer Jensen       10 Preston                19:15.4   75   
 85  2210 Josh Waldram        12 Timberlake             19:15.5   76   
 86  2475 Colton Robinson     11 West Side              19:17.6   77   
 87  2035 Caleb Hone           9 Snake River            19:18.6   78   
 88  1097 Christian Sedrick   11 Liberty Char           19:21.8   79   
 89  2439 Israel Anaya        10 Weiser                 19:24.5   80   
 90   845 Nick Beazer         11 Grantsville            19:26.9   81   
 91  2362 Daniel Colton       12 Union                  19:27.1   82   
 92  1624 Josh Bingham        11 Parma                  19:29.4   83   
 93  1160 Cody Svedin         10 Melba                  19:29.7   84   
 94  2200 Cody Bentley         9 Timberlake             19:31.7   85   
 95  1020 Justin Cazeau       11 Kimberly               19:35.0   86   
 96  2471 Skyler Bartholomew  11 West Side              19:37.8   87   
 97   826 Caleb Baker         10 Gooding                19:39.9   88   
 98   554 Parker McCoy        12 Cole Valley            19:45.4   89   
 99  1094 Ethan Logue         11 Liberty Char           19:45.8   90   
100  1001 Lyons Wells         12 Jackson                19:46.2   91   
101  1019 Anthony Bybee       10 Kimberly               19:49.0   92   
102  2469 Peter Atkin         11 West Side              19:49.4   93   
103   985 Riley Portwood      11 Homedale               19:52.4   94   
104   546 Carter Bedsole      11 Cole Valley            19:54.7   95   
105   758 Corbin Crawford     10 Emmett                 19:55.5   96   
106  1631 Clay Nielsen        12 Parma                  19:55.6   97   
107  1422 Logan Swanson        9 Nampa Christ           20:01.1   98   
108  1463 Brian Olson         12 New Plymouth           20:03.4   99   
109  1635 Joey Renfro          9 Parma                  20:04.1  100   
110  2442 Anthony Cavazos     11 Weiser                 20:04.4  101   
111  1025 Drew Sturgill       11 Kimberly               20:05.7  102   
112  2424 Caleb Davis         11 Victory Char           20:06.4  103   
113  1628 Andrew Hayes        12 Parma                  20:18.3  104   
114  2425 Jayson Duffy        10 Victory Char           20:21.9  105   
115  2428 Ben Gozart           - Victory Char           20:23.1  106   
116    25 Nate Baeth          12 Baker                  20:29.7  107   
117    45 Joe Beck            11 Bear Lake              20:34.6  108   
118  1419 Leland Maris        11 Nampa Christ           20:35.3  109   
119  1457 Bronson Johnson     12 New Plymouth           20:37.9  110   
120    31 Ben Spaugh          10 Baker                  20:38.4  111   
121  1491 Luke Fleming         9 North Star C           20:39.1  112   
122  1490 Matt Dukelow        10 North Star C           20:39.4  113   
123   768 Landon Winegar      11 Emmett                 20:41.8  114   
124   799 Connor Tews         10 Filer                  20:44.7  115   
125  1415 Darrien Gish        12 Nampa Christ           20:52.9  116   
126   769 Josh Young          10 Emmett                 20:53.9  117   
127  1643 Oscar Alaniz        12 Payette                20:54.8  118   
128  1644 Colton Lowry         9 Payette                20:56.1  119   
129  1135 Ben Babineau        12 McCall-Donne           20:57.0  
130  2449 Jonathon Shaber     10 Weiser                 20:57.6  120   
131   781 Cody Hopkins        12 Enterprise             20:58.0  
132  1412 A.J. Crooks         11 Nampa Christ           20:58.9  121   
133  2429 Hunter Martin       11 Victory Char           21:00.0  122   
134   829 Matthew Floyd       11 Gooding                21:00.2  123   
135    26 Franklin Bowers     12 Baker                  21:02.2  124   
136    46 Hunter Bloxham      10 Bear Lake              21:03.5  125   
137  2344 Kelly Nobles        11 Umatilla               21:04.7  126   
138   548 Hayden Danielson    10 Cole Valley            21:05.7  127   
139  1156 Devin Edmiston      10 Melba                  21:08.2  128   
140  2180 Nathan Pauls        12 The Ambrose            21:10.4  
141    55 Nykee Passey        10 Bear Lake              21:11.1  129   
142  1630 Dallin Montague     10 Parma                  21:17.4  130   
143  2441 Chris Beltran       12 Weiser                 21:20.0  131   
144    27 Cody Gyllenberg     12 Baker                  21:20.4  132   
145  1464 Nate Ramsey         11 New Plymouth           21:25.1  133   
146  1091 Connor Everton      10 Liberty Char           21:26.1  134   
147  2041 Caleb Williams      12 Snake River            21:29.7  135   
148  2427 Brady Garringer     12 Victory Char           21:31.6  136   
149  1495 Colton Winegar      11 North Star C           21:32.9  137   
150  1461 Sean McGuffin       12 New Plymouth           21:33.7  138   
151  1494 Edgardo Sosa        10 North Star C           21:34.4  139   
152  2444 Isaac Lopez         10 Weiser                 21:36.6  140   
153  1157 Bodee Engle         12 Melba                  21:36.8  141   
154  1161 Austin Warfield     12 Melba                  21:44.3  142   
155  1488 Sager Ben           12 North Star C           21:45.0  143   
156   553 David Hengst        10 Cole Valley            21:48.8  144   
157  2036 Austin Hunter        9 Snake River            21:50.1  145   
158   787 Christopher Warnoc  12 Enterprise             21:51.4  
159   547 Brandon Christians  12 Cole Valley            21:51.9  146   
160  2341 Bradley Benson       9 Umatilla               21:53.3  147   
161  1523 Kameron Woodruff     9 Nyssa                  21:57.5  148   
162   982 Kincade Kincheloe   11 Homedale               21:57.9  149   
163  1492 Ian Maroe            9 North Star C           22:00.4  
164  2446 Christian Oyervide  12 Weiser                 22:06.9  150   
165  2034 Michael Blight      10 Snake River            22:08.7  
166  1088 Riley Boyd          10 Liberty Char           22:11.1  151   
167  1521 Elias Pascacio       9 Nyssa                  22:11.8  152   
168  1629 Afton Knickerbocke  10 Parma                  22:18.2  153   
169   987 Benny Schamber      10 Homedale               22:31.0  154   
170  2182 Payton Stuart       10 The Ambrose            22:32.6  
171  1511 Oscar Delgado       11 Nyssa                  22:35.5  155   
172  1522 Isaac Vargas        10 Nyssa                  22:36.3  156   
173   792 Brandon Berndt       9 Filer                  22:37.9  157   
174  1411 Tanner Buuck        12 Nampa Christ           22:42.6  158   
175   798 Jorge Rosas         12 Filer                  22:43.5  159   
176   827 Keith Bigler        11 Gooding                22:55.3  160   
177  1099 Stephen Zeyer       12 Liberty Char           22:57.4  161   
178  1508 Ricardo Carreon     10 Nyssa                  22:58.5  
179   828 Moroni Cheney       10 Gooding                23:09.6  162   
180  2346 Ramiro Rubio        11 Umatilla               23:13.7  163   
181  1158 Holden Fiscus       12 Melba                  23:18.3  164   
182  2340 Rudy Armenta        11 Umatilla               23:23.5  165   
183  1512 Humberto Diaz       11 Nyssa                  23:41.2  
184  1648 Caden Roper         10 Payette                23:45.3  166   
185  2345 Alexis Ricardo      10 Umatilla               23:52.6  167   
186  1646 Tyler Reed           9 Payette                24:01.9  168   
187  1509 Cesar Castillo      11 Nyssa                  24:04.2  
188  1649 Newman Ty           10 Payette                24:07.6  169   
189    47 Dallyn Boehme       12 Bear Lake              24:08.6  170   
190   831 Gabe McLaughlin      9 Gooding                24:11.4  171   
191  1123 Logan Moore         12 Marsing                24:14.2  
192    51 Weston Garbett      11 Bear Lake              24:19.0  172   
193   980 Adam Hodgekiss      12 Homedale               24:26.9  173   
194  1520 Jonathan Pardo      11 Nyssa                  24:28.0  
195   983 Esteban Lejardi     12 Homedale               24:28.1  174   
196  1155 Beau Bromgard        9 Melba                  24:59.9  175   
197  1519 Saul Pacheco        10 Nyssa                  25:32.3  
198  1514 Grant Gzik           9 Nyssa                  27:20.8  
199   979 Lance Eaton         10 Homedale               27:52.2  176   


Number of Elite performances: 81

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Kilgore, D'Artagnan (Highland,ID)
Malaspina, Mikayla (Vallivue,ID)
Rafla, Andrew (Timberline,ID)
Biles, Lucy (Herriman,UT)
Brewer, Andrew (Bingham,UT)
Cox, Taylor (Davis,UT)
Mcdonald, Sophie (Park City,UT)
Armstrong, Elijah (Pocatello,ID)
Mace, Mckay (Timpanogos,UT)
Beck, Wolfgang (Gig Harbor,WA)
Walker, Caleb (Bingham,UT)
Faure, Ricky (Rock Springs,WY)
Foerder, Andrew (Nathan Hale,WA)
Evans, Jack (Skyline,UT)
Ramsey, Krey (Rock Springs,WY)
Smith, Brody (Cody,WY)
Stone, Jacob (Woods Cross,UT)
Dillon, Taylor (Woods Cross,UT)
Sullivan, Scott (Centennial,ID)
Hamilton, Nick (Vallivue,ID)
Stewart, Austin (Shelley,ID)
Barlow, Kendall (Orem,UT)
Peck, Cody (Star Valley,WY)
Hasty, Gavin (Salem Hills,UT)
Ward, Josh (Davis,UT)
Walker, Bryson (Bingham,UT)
Bunker, Kyle (Orem,UT)
Abel, Taylor (Pine View,UT)
Moore, Koy (Timpanogos,UT)
Hauger, Nick (Shadle Park,WA)
Carroll, Logan (Gig Harbor,WA)
Peloquin, Tristan (Gig Harbor,WA)
Williams, Skylar (Davis,UT)
Levora, Sam (Sandpoint,ID)
Pacheco, Jose (California,CA)
Owens, Matt (Orem,UT)
Gardner, Owen (Springville,UT)
Holton, Mat (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Moussa, Mahmoud (Gig Harbor,WA)
Hammer, Michael (Gig Harbor,WA)
Sheets, Justin (Ogden,UT)
Reed, Oliver (North Central,WA)
Snyder, Andrew (Kamiakin,WA)
Buckley, Mike (Ogden,UT)
Kraal, Garrett (Kamiakin,WA)
Morton, Kramer (Alta,UT)
Wilmot, Kai (North Central,WA)
Dressel, John (Mt Spokane,WA)
Mantz, Conner (Sky View,UT)
Anderson, Tanner (North Central,WA)
Carter, Jackson (Centennial,AZ)
Leach, Max (Nathan Hale,WA)
Albrechtsen, Hannah (Davis,UT)
Heaps, Jackie (Lehi,UT)
Peloquin, Brenna (Gig Harbor,WA)
Hamlin, Emily (Boise,ID)
Townsend, Jeni (Skyline,UT)
Mitchell, Marlee (Bingham,UT)
Criscione, Maddie (Park City,UT)
Christensen, Mary (Timpanogos,UT)
Rich, Whitney (Bingham,UT)
Argyle, Aubrey (Davis,UT)
Snyder, Alyssa (Park City,UT)
Feeny, Sarah (Ogden,UT)
Weir, Kenzie (Davis,UT)
Smith, Nikki (American Fork,UT)
Lautanen, Emma (Mira Costa,CA)
Brinegar, Anne (Cody,WY)
Gibson, Anna (Jackson Hole,WY)
Kauffman, Maddy (Lehi,UT)
Vance, Aimee (Davis,UT)
Hong, Abby (Mira Costa,CA)
Sumsion, Julie (Springville,UT)
Greenwood, Candace (Orem,UT)
Bocanegra, Rachel (Timpanogos,UT)
Robinson, Megan (Springville,UT)
Tyndall, Ashley (Davis,UT)
Dilmore, Paige (Rocky Mountain,ID)
Weiler, Caroline (Timpanogos,UT)
Mussleman, Sara (Rocky Mountain,ID)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 17:57.40 Biles, Lucy , 11, Herriman
G-5k_XC 18:10.30 Feeny, Sarah , 12, Ogden
G-5k_XC 18:17.20 Snyder, Alyssa , 11, Park City
G-5k_XC 18:22.70 Cox, Taylor , 12, Davis
G-5k_XC 18:23.30 Argyle, Aubrey , 9, Davis
G-5k_XC 18:23.40 Rich, Whitney , 9, Bingham
G-5k_XC 18:28.10 McDonald, Sophie , 12, Park City
G-5k_XC 18:32.50 Christensen, Mary , 11, Timpanogos
G-5k_XC 18:36.00 Criscione, Maddie , 12, Park City
G-5k_XC 18:38.00 Albrechtsen, Hannah , 12, Davis
G-5k_XC 18:40.50 Peloquin, Brenna , 11, Gig Harbor
G-5k_XC 18:41.20 Hamlin, Emily , 11, Boise
G-5k_XC 18:41.50 Townsend, Jeni , 12, Skyline Ut
G-5k_XC 18:43.20 Mitchell, MarLee , 11, Bingham
G-5k_XC 18:43.30 Malaspina, Mikayla , 11, Vallivue
G-5k_XC 18:43.80 Weir, Kenzie , 12, Davis
G-5k_XC 18:51.70 Heaps, Jackie , 12, Lehi
G-5k_XC 18:53.10 Weiler, Caroline , 12, Skyline Ut
G-5k_XC 18:53.60 Dilmore, Paige , 12, Rocky Mounta
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:00.20 Tyndall, Ashley , 12, Davis
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:04.40 Robinson, Megan , , Springville
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:09.90 Bocanegra, Rachel , 12, Timpanogos
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.70 Greenwood, Candace , 12, Orem
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.80 Sumsion, Julie , , Springville
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:13.00 Hong, Abby , 12, Mira Costa
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:20.30 Vance, Aimee , 12, Davis
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:20.40 Kauffman, Maddy , 11, Lehi
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:21.10 Brinegar, Anne , 12, Cody
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:21.60 Lautanen, Emma , 11, Mira Costa
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.00 Smith, Nikki , 11, American For
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.70 Mussleman, Sara , 9, Rocky Mounta
B-5k_XC 15:10.00 Wilmot, Kai , 12, North Centra
B-5k_XC 15:15.30 Beck, Wolfgang , 12, Gig Harbor
B-5k_XC 15:19.20 Armstrong, Elijah , 11, Pocatello
B-5k_XC 15:19.80 Dressel, John , 11, Mt Spokane
B-5k_XC 15:24.60 Mantz, Conner , 11, Sky View
B-5k_XC 15:25.10 Anderson, Tanner , 11, North Centra
B-5k_XC 15:28.80 Foerder, Andrew , 12, Nathan Hale
B-5k_XC 15:34.60 Rafla, Andrew , 12, Timberline
B-5k_XC 15:36.10 Hauger, Nicholas , 12, Shadle Park
B-5k_XC 15:38.20 Carroll, Logan , 12, Gig Harbor
B-5k_XC 15:40.90 Morton, Kramer , 12, Alta
B-5k_XC 15:44.90 Peloquin, Tristan , 11, Gig Harbor
B-5k_XC 15:48.70 Brewer, Andrew , 12, Bingham
B-5k_XC 15:53.40 Faure, Ricky , 12, Rock Springs
B-5k_XC 15:57.80 Williams, Skylar , 12, Davis
B-5k_XC 15:59.60 Levora, Sam , 12, Sandpoint
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:00.70 Pacheco, Jose , 12, California (
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:03.20 Owens, Matt , 12, Orem
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:04.10 Gardner, Owen , 12, Springville
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:06.60 Holton, Mat , 12, Rancho Cucam
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:06.80 Moussa, Mahmoud , 12, Gig Harbor
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.90 Carter, Jackson , 12, Centennial Nv
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.80 Leach, Max , 12, Nathan Hale
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:10.40 Walker, Caleb , 12, Bingham
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.90 Mace, Mckay , 12, Timpanogos
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Kraal, Garrett , 12, Kamiakin
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.70 Buckley, Mike , 12, Ogden
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.60 Snyder, Andrew , 11, Kamiakin
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.40 Bunker, Kyle , 12, Orem
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.20 Walker, Bryson , 12, Bingham
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.70 Ward, Josh , 11, Davis
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.70 Hasty, Gavin , 11, Salem Hills
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.30 Peck, Cody , 11, Star Valley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.40 Barlow, Kendall , 12, Orem
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.30 Hammer, Michael , 11, Gig Harbor
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.80 Sheets, Justin , 12, Ogden
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.90 Reed, Oliver , 12, North Centra
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.40 Moore, Koy , 11, Timpanogos
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.50 Ramsey, Krey , 11, Rock Springs
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Abel, Taylor , 12, Pine View
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Evans, Jack , 11, Skyline Ut
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.50 Smith, Brody , 10, Cody
G-5k_XC 18:57.30 Gibson, Anna , 9, Jackson
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.60 Kilgore, D'Artagnan , 11, Highland - P
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.20 Stone, Jacob , 12, Woods Cross
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.50 Dillon, Taylor , 11, Woods Cross
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.20 Sullivan, Scott , 12, Centennial Id
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.60 Hamilton, Nick , 11, Vallivue
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.10 Stewart, Austin , 10, Shelley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.10 Stewart, Austin , 10, Shelley

Number of Elite performances: 36
Number of DS State performances: 45

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State