Meet Name: Richard Spring Invitational
Meet Date: 2013-09-21
Meet Location: Detweiller Park - Peoria,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

Varsity Girls Team 2013 







     Place Score SCHOOL                    (Total, Average, Pack Times)
===== ===== ========================= ============================
   1.    94 Palatine                  (1:30:22, 18:04.29, 0:07)
         15    16    18    19    26  (29)  (43)
          Cox, Kieliszewski, McPherson, Obrien, Lincoln, Yosif, Burton

   2.   140 New Trier HS              (1:30:12, 18:02.32, 1:19)
          3    30    31    32    44  (74)  (94)
          Smith, Frei, Schmidt, Schmidt, Keleher, Sanfilippo, Krueger

   3.   159 Glenbard West             (1:29:49, 17:57.65, 1:42)
          2     6    25    47    79 (118) (156)
          Graham, Luczak, Rogers, Ozog, Nabholz, Sedall, Manning

   4.   224 O'Fallon Township HS      (1:31:58, 18:23.45, 0:31)
         21    35    46    58    64  (91)  (96)
          Lapp, Cardenas, Lear, Buch, Neal, Clinton, George

   5.   273 Oak Park & River Forest H (1:32:01, 18:24.16, 1:40)
          5    33    50    70   115 (158) (166)
          Blankemier, Schrobilgen, Gorin, Smith, Tran, Voss, Thompson

   6.   289 Pleasant Valley           (1:31:19, 18:15.73, 2:37)
          1    27    42    67   152 (159) (164)
          Yanek, Reynolds, Royer, Swanson, Schwarz, Donahue, Guenzler

   7.   316 St Charles North          (1:32:32, 18:30.36, 1:34)
          8    45    56    82   125 (146) (186)
          England, Olshever, Wessel, Blankenship, Chen, Francissen, Artman

   8.   324 Downers Grove North       (1:32:44, 18:32.71, 1:22)
         10    24    86    98   106 (119) (120)
          Maletich, Bonfield, Thomas, Moravec, Budach, Bonfield, Portman

   9.   344 Neuqua Valley             (1:33:06, 18:37.11, 1:15)
         11    38    89    97   109 (169) (183)
          Costelloe, Pena, Horn, Penkala, Borkowski, Drechsler, Sheehan

  10.   361 Schaumburg                (1:33:22, 18:40.31, 1:02)
         28    61    62    88   122 (210) (222)
          Gutt, Falsey, O\'connell, Kurdej, Schackelton, Finneran, Schackelton

  11.   382 St. Charles East          (1:33:16, 18:39.04, 1:37)
          9    63    68   107   135 (155) (162)
          Scull, Honea, Adams, Thompson, Ewald, Woelffer, Luedke

  12.   426 Maine South HS            (1:33:57, 18:47.37, 1:41)
         23    54    60   100   189 (264) (270)
          Leonard, Mastrolonardo, Johnson, Eckhart, Sirvinskas, Dobbins, 
          Prendergast

  13.   453 Carl Sandburg HS          (1:34:18, 18:51.45, 0:54)
         39    73    93   121   127 (132) (141)
          Foley, Jensen, Mokate, Lebert, Strolia, Schirmacher, Letz

  14.   455 York  HS                  (1:34:16, 18:51.10, 0:58)
         37    77    90   117   134 (149) (157)
          Mueller, Hagstrom, Morely, Adam, Hagstrom, Sanchez, Blum

  15.   479 Marist HS                 (1:34:38, 18:55.58, 1:35)
         52    53    59   102   213 (276) (280)
          Leonard, Leonard, Yaeger, Viz, Gregory, Everett, Fahy

  16.   505 Lake Zurich H.S.          (1:34:49, 18:57.69, 2:04)
         22    66    83   116   218 (227) (247)
          Gelinas, Houghton, Syverson, McNair, Ufheil, Rosenkranz, Roach

  17.   574 Lake Forest HS            (1:35:25, 19:04.83, 1:05)
         40   111   133   137   153 (171) (202)
          Yandell, Allen, Burgener, Click, Simeck, Schmidt, Condon

  18.   587 Springfield HS            (1:35:34, 19:06.69, 1:25)
         41    87   112   163   184 (298)
          Motor, Nelson, Goff, Gullo, Hamill, Wells

  19.   651 Bolingbrook HS            (1:36:12, 19:14.35, 1:05)
         65   101   131   173   181 (256) (320)
          Rodriguez, Caputo, Amill, Hettinger, Cerpa, Banks, Ringo

  20.   657 Lane Tech College Prep    (1:36:14, 19:14.66, 1:21)
         57   126   128   147   199 (249) (303)
          Podosek, Scholle, Mulkerrins, Considine, Troszczynska, Bergendahl, 
          Trumbull

  21.   679 Northside College Prep    (1:36:23, 19:16.56, 1:14)
         75   103   140   161   200 (209) (211)
          Weatherly, Pasek, Owens, O\'conor, Sackett, Coomes, Salmi

  22.   690 West Chicago              (1:36:28, 19:17.43, 0:58)
         78   123   148   167   174 (179) (248)
          Sayner, Franch, McCarthy, Rodriguez, Gimre, Flores, Terrazas

  23.   716 Oswego                    (1:36:48, 19:21.57, 1:29)
         51   129   136   195   205 (234) (257)
          McLaughlin, Kammerer, Wooten, Terando, Moran, Falge, Perez

  24.   718 Latin School              (1:36:44, 19:20.77, 2:11)
         34    76   177   178   253 (373) (375)
          Bianco, Nadler, Hoffman, Lancaster, Cohen, Coberly, Mendoza

  25.   741 Batavia                   (1:36:53, 19:22.45, 2:14)
         12   138   170   206   215 (262) (284)
          Roman, Kruse, Grant, Haworth, Mueller, Bobosky, Muehlbauer

  26.   756 Loyola Academy            (1:37:13, 19:26.51, 2:08)
         20   114   197   201   224 (265) (342)
          House, Zaworksi, Kaminski, McDonnell, Clark, Connelly, Wimbiscus

  27.   757 Peoria Notre Dame         (1:37:28, 19:29.55, 5:05)
          4    99   104   188   362
          Gilbert, Daly, Ricca, Kerns, Schwegel

  28.   765 Lakes Community HS        (1:37:18, 19:27.44, 2:14)
         17   139   154   226   229 (245) (273)
          Schardt, Espinosa, Towne, Franson, Hurlbut, Lettera, Thompson

  29.   765 Lincoln-Way East          (1:37:25, 19:28.83, 1:54)
         48    72   194   220   231 (250) (258)
          Vogt, Dertz, Couwenhoven, Nepote, Bravo, Conboy, Karl

  30.   809 Dixon                     (1:37:47, 19:33.27, 2:13)
         71    85   151   214   288 (300) (316)
          Pitman, Harden, Seagren, Stanchfield, Altenberg, Kitzman, Dregenberg

  31.   814 Deerfield HS              (1:37:51, 19:34.06, 1:51)
         69   108   187   196   254 (259) (278)
          Osborn, Barber, Jensen, Lloyd, Klein, Giacone, Shanker

  32.   822 St. Joseph-Ogden          (1:37:55, 19:34.90, 1:52)
         55   142   191   192   242 (305) (381)
          Pridemore, Smith, Fisher, Melchior, Gawthorp, Kassuelke, Orcutt

  33.   850 Chatham-Glenwood HS       (1:38:04, 19:36.74, 1:13)
         92   145   198   203   212 (237) (241)
          Dixon, Wurl, Rios, Garner, Smith, Justison, Gleason

  34.   951 Lake Park HS              (1:39:23, 19:52.43, 2:29)
         36   110   252   272   281 (322) (323)
          Alfano, Morrison, Kupiec, Falk, Strachan, Nickisch, Bleimund

  35.   962 Wheaton Academy           (1:39:14, 19:50.62, 0:54)
        160   168   172   223   239 (243) (302)
          Pearson, Stapleton, Setran, Casto, Pearson, Smith, Fritz

  36.   963 Highland Park HS          (1:39:18, 19:51.42, 2:04)
         81   165   175   260   282 (297) (324)
          Pickus, Pine, Margolin, Sonenthal, Hanig, Haebig, Levenfeld

  37.  1002 Normal University         (1:40:21, 20:04.05, 2:47)
         80    84   204   313   321 (348) (385)
          Billingsley, Lafayette, Herrman, Rosenthal, Frank, Ruiz, Emmert

  38.  1015 Springfield Sacred Heart- (1:39:56, 19:59.18, 1:28)
        130   144   233   240   268 (308) (310)
          McClain, McClain, Pohlman, Park, Doll, Moorehead, Janes

  39.  1061 Plainfield South          (1:42:15, 20:26.84, 5:28)
         49   182   193   246   391
          Kayla, Carlberg, Marianna, Abigail, Lauren

  40.  1065 PORTA                     (1:41:53, 20:22.56, 4:16)
         13    14   333   352   353 (372) (387)
          Brauer, Brauer, Miller, Pickerill, Cummings, Beard, Miller

  41.  1127 Hononegah HS              (1:41:08, 20:13.45, 1:34)
        124   225   238   263   277 (295) (299)
          Althoff, Tresemer, Kloster, Ginn, Juhlin, Bybee, Delgado

  42.  1184 Grant                     (1:42:17, 20:27.34, 2:20)
        113   176   266   311   318 (344) (345)
          Lewis, Bauer, Pecorini, Dague, Mejia, Rinda, Kropiwiec

  43.  1204 Bartlett HS               (1:41:50, 20:21.90, 1:25)
        150   217   275   279   283 (287) (336)
          Wittmayer, Murdoch, Gura, McFarland, Zolecki, Dowden, Passaglia

  44.  1236 Ladue HS                  (1:42:20, 20:27.93, 2:01)
         95   269   285   291   296 (331) (349)
          Soncasie, Behrens, Brading, Lashley, Puyo, Goldman, Margraf

  45.  1244 Elmwood Park              (1:42:19, 20:27.63, 1:12)
        207   208   221   301   307 (354) (364)
          Mazurok, Matos, Scanlon, Langkamp, Connelly, Cuenca, Langkamp

  46.  1253 Saint Viator              (1:42:47, 20:33.32, 4:05)
          7   292   306   319   329 (337) (351)
          Carroll, Loverde, Malek, Kompanowski, Bergstrom, Dugo, Donohue

  47.  1256 Normal Community HS       (1:42:28, 20:29.55, 0:43)
        219   230   232   286   289 (350) (357)
          Johnson, Penn, Furler, Wilhelm, Lanier, Mecum, Lanier

  48.  1330 Joliet Catholic           (1:43:37, 20:43.33, 2:03)
        190   235   274   290   341 (346) (355)
          Blotnik, Kennedy, Korst, McSteen, Corral, Underwood, Nemanich

  49.  1339 Lincoln-Way West HS       (1:43:56, 20:47.05, 2:41)
        185   244   251   293   366 (380) (383)
          Lyke, King, Posewick, Mathews, Posewick, Medendorp, Krol

  50.  1348 St. Thomas More           (1:43:59, 20:47.73, 1:19)
        216   236   267   314   315 (328) (339)
          Welle, Harshbarger, Kramer, Collard, Carmien, Nussell, Seebauer

  51.  1369 Mahomet-Seymour           (1:44:39, 20:55.74, 2:35)
        180   228   255   347   359 (392)
          Nielsen, Pommier, Mehta, Moxley, Kreps, Fried

  52.  1370 Pleasant Plains           (1:48:24, 21:40.66, 6:09)
        105   143   361   367   394
          Rohr, Lange, Miller, McNamara, Sims

  53.  1579 Adlai E. Stevenson HS     (1:47:13, 21:26.54, 1:09)
        271   317   325   326   340 (343) (379)
          Ozmeral, Pacernick, Xie, Kinwald, Sullivan, Goldberg, Nair

  54.  1606 Harlem                    (1:47:52, 21:34.23, 1:50)
        261   309   335   338   363 (365) (388)
          Hume, Barlow, Ellis, Trommels, Schumaker, Olson, Vincent

  55.  1681 Stagg                     (1:49:01, 21:48.06, 1:11)
        304   327   332   358   360 (368) (370)
          McGowan, Eljabawe, Kanapskyte, Zarebczan, Smith, Nunez, Sarna

  56.  1698 Waukegan HS               (1:49:25, 21:52.91, 1:37)
        294   330   334   369   371 (393)
          Canda, Luu, Belen, Olayo, Mendieta, Martinez

  57.  1826 Lincoln Community HS      (1:53:01, 22:36.16, 1:53)
        312   374   376   378   386
          Bogdanic, Prater, Batley, Allen, Board

  58.  1888 Deer Creek-Mackinaw HS    (1:55:06, 23:01.00, 1:33)
        356   377   382   384   389 (390) (395)
          Bottorff, Anderson, Kilbride, Baggott, Scaff, Johnson, Schmidgall
 

Place  Plc Name                          School Name                Time  Pace
===== ==== ============================= ========================= ===== =====
   1.    1 McKenzie Yanek               Pleasant Valley           16:48  5:36
   2.    2 Lindsay Graham               Glenbard West             17:02  5:41
   3.    3 Mimi Smith                   New Trier HS              17:04  5:42
   4.    4 Maryjeanne Gilbert           Peoria Notre Dame         17:18  5:46
   5.    5 Mary Blankemier              Oak Park & River Forest H 17:29  5:50
   6.    6 Lisa Luczak                  Glenbard West             17:32  5:51
   7.    7 Meghan Carroll               Saint Viator              17:36  5:52
   8.    8 Ashley England               St Charles North          17:39  5:53
   9.    9 Torree Scull                 St. Charles East          17:41  5:54
  10.   10 Grace Maletich               Downers Grove North       17:44  5:55
  11.   11 Claire Costelloe             Neuqua Valley             17:52  5:58
  12.   12 Dakota Roman                 Batavia                   17:54  5:58
  13.   13 Maria Brauer                 PORTA                     17:54  5:58
  14.   14 Adrienne Brauer              PORTA                     17:56  5:59
  15.   15 Liz Cox                      Palatine                  18:02  6:01
  16.   16 Amy Kieliszewski             Palatine                  18:04  6:02
  17.   17 Kortney Schardt              Lakes Community HS        18:04  6:02
  18.   18 Cassidy McPherson            Palatine                  18:05  6:02
  19.   19 Kelly Obrien                 Palatine                  18:05  6:02
  20.   20 Kathryn House                Loyola Academy            18:06  6:02
  21.   21 Sam Lapp                     O'Fallon Township HS      18:06  6:02
  22.   22 Meaghan Gelinas              Lake Zurich H.S.          18:06  6:02
  23.   23 Emily Leonard                Maine South HS            18:07  6:03
  24.   24 Kaitlyn Bonfield             Downers Grove North       18:08  6:03
  25.   25 Grace Rogers                 Glenbard West             18:08  6:03
  26.   26 Jessica Lincoln              Palatine                  18:09  6:03
  27.   27 Maddie Reynolds              Pleasant Valley           18:10  6:04
  28.   28 Ali Gutt                     Schaumburg                18:10  6:04
  29.   29 Sabina Yosif                 Palatine                  18:13  6:05
  30.   30 Kaitlin Frei                 New Trier HS              18:14  6:05
  31.   31 Kelli Schmidt                New Trier HS              18:16  6:06
  32.   32 Molly Schmidt                New Trier HS              18:17  6:06
  33.   33 Erin Schrobilgen             Oak Park & River Forest H 18:17  6:06
  34.   34 Victoria Bianco              Latin School              18:18  6:06
  35.   35 Tami Cardenas                O'Fallon Township HS      18:18  6:06
  36.   36 Nicole Alfano                Lake Park HS              18:19  6:07
  37.   37 Dayle Mueller                York  HS                  18:19  6:07
  38.   38 Julia Pena                   Neuqua Valley             18:20  6:07
  39.   39 Grace Foley                  Carl Sandburg HS          18:20  6:07
  40.   40 Claire Yandell               Lake Forest HS            18:20  6:07
  41.   41 Natalie Motor                Springfield HS            18:21  6:07
  42.   42 Addie Royer                  Pleasant Valley           18:21  6:07
  43.   43 Kara Burton                  Palatine                  18:21  6:07
  44.   44 Cara Keleher                 New Trier HS              18:23  6:08
  45.   45 Nina Olshever                St Charles North          18:24  6:08
  46.   46 Reagan Lear                  O'Fallon Township HS      18:25  6:09
  47.   47 Megan Ozog                   Glenbard West             18:25  6:09
  48.   48 Alyssa Vogt                  Lincoln-Way East          18:26  6:09
  49.   49 Rice Kayla                   Plainfield South          18:26  6:09
  50.   50 Hanna Gorin                  Oak Park & River Forest H 18:29  6:10
  51.   51 Allyson McLaughlin           Oswego                    18:29  6:10
  52.   52 Annmarie Leonard             Marist HS                 18:30  6:10
  53.   53 Maryclare Leonard            Marist HS                 18:31  6:11
  54.   54 Mirae Mastrolonardo          Maine South HS            18:31  6:11
  55.   55 Alyssa Pridemore             St. Joseph-Ogden          18:32  6:11
  56.   56 Kaylee Wessel                St Charles North          18:32  6:11
  57.   57 Joanna Podosek               Lane Tech College Prep    18:33  6:11
  58.   58 Angela Buch                  O'Fallon Township HS      18:34  6:12
  59.   59 Julie Yaeger                 Marist HS                 18:34  6:12
  60.   60 Gina Johnson                 Maine South HS            18:35  6:12
  61.   61 Erin Falsey                  Schaumburg                18:35  6:12
  62.   62 Elie O\'connell              Schaumburg                18:36  6:12
  63.   63 Anastasia Honea              St. Charles East          18:36  6:12
  64.   64 Sydney Neal                  O'Fallon Township HS      18:36  6:12
  65.   65 Trianna Rodriguez            Bolingbrook HS            18:37  6:13
  66.   66 Kristie Houghton             Lake Zurich H.S.          18:38  6:13
  67.   67 Addie Swanson                Pleasant Valley           18:38  6:13
  68.   68 Corrin Adams                 St. Charles East          18:39  6:13
  69.   69 Abbey Osborn                 Deerfield HS              18:39  6:13
  70.   70 Jennifer Smith               Oak Park & River Forest H 18:39  6:13
  71.   71 Katie Pitman                 Dixon                     18:39  6:13
  72.   72 Kristy Dertz                 Lincoln-Way East          18:39  6:13
  73.   73 Casey Jensen                 Carl Sandburg HS          18:40  6:14
  74.   74 Anna Sanfilippo              New Trier HS              18:40  6:14
  75.   75 Madison Weatherly            Northside College Prep    18:40  6:14
  76.   76 Abigal Nadler                Latin School              18:41  6:14
  77.   77 Kathryn Hagstrom             York  HS                  18:41  6:14
  78.   78 Lindsey Sayner               West Chicago              18:41  6:14
  79.      Madi Berg                    Palatine                  18:42  6:14
  80.      Kelly Ocock                  Palatine                  18:42  6:14
  81.   79 Janie Nabholz                Glenbard West             18:44  6:15
  82.   80 Sydney Billingsley           Normal University         18:44  6:15
  83.   81 Lily Pickus                  Highland Park HS          18:45  6:15
  84.   82 Audrey Blankenship           St Charles North          18:47  6:16
  85.   83 Nicole Syverson              Lake Zurich H.S.          18:47  6:16
  86.   84 Ashley Lafayette             Normal University         18:48  6:16
  87.   85 Kenz Harden                  Dixon                     18:48  6:16
  88.   86 Hannah Thomas                Downers Grove North       18:49  6:17
  89.   87 Mads Nelson                  Springfield HS            18:50  6:17
  90.   88 Caroline Kurdej              Schaumburg                18:51  6:17
  91.   89 Caitlin Horn                 Neuqua Valley             18:51  6:17
  92.   90 Jeanette Morely              York  HS                  18:51  6:17
  93.   91 Caitlyn Clinton              O'Fallon Township HS      18:51  6:17
  94.   92 Demi Dixon                   Chatham-Glenwood HS       18:52  6:18
  95.   93 Meghan Mokate                Carl Sandburg HS          18:55  6:19
  96.   94 Molly Krueger                New Trier HS              18:55  6:19
  97.      Naomi Springer               Olympia HS                18:56  6:19
  98.   95 Victoria Soncasie            Ladue HS                  18:57  6:19
  99.   96 Andrea George                O'Fallon Township HS      18:58  6:20
 100.   97 Lauren Penkala               Neuqua Valley             18:58  6:20
 101.   98 Emma Moravec                 Downers Grove North       19:00  6:20
 102.   99 Taylor Daly                  Peoria Notre Dame         19:00  6:20
 103.  100 Cailin Eckhart               Maine South HS            19:00  6:20
 104.  101 Marissa Caputo               Bolingbrook HS            19:01  6:21
 105.  102 Catherine Viz                Marist HS                 19:02  6:21
 106.  103 Anna Pasek                   Northside College Prep    19:02  6:21
 107.      Katie Glew                   New Trier HS              19:02  6:21
 108.  104 Abby Ricca                   Peoria Notre Dame         19:03  6:21
 109.  105 Olivia Rohr                  Pleasant Plains           19:04  6:22
 110.  106 Angela Budach                Downers Grove North       19:05  6:22
 111.  107 Jes Thompson                 St. Charles East          19:06  6:22
 112.      Jazlen Edwards               shoutheast                19:06  6:22
 113.  108 Sydney Barber                Deerfield HS              19:06  6:22
 114.  109 Amanda Borkowski             Neuqua Valley             19:07  6:23
 115.  110 Hannah Morrison              Lake Park HS              19:07  6:23
 116.  111 Emma Allen                   Lake Forest HS            19:07  6:23
 117.  112 Ally Goff                    Springfield HS            19:08  6:23
 118.  113 Lindsey Lewis                Grant                     19:08  6:23
 119.  114 Carolyn Zaworksi             Loyola Academy            19:08  6:23
 120.  115 Ainsley Tran                 Oak Park & River Forest H 19:09  6:23
 121.  116 Laura McNair                 Lake Zurich H.S.          19:10  6:24
 122.  117 Alyssa Adam                  York  HS                  19:10  6:24
 123.  118 Christina Sedall             Glenbard West             19:10  6:24
 124.  119 Meghan Bonfield              Downers Grove North       19:10  6:24
 125.  120 Katie Portman                Downers Grove North       19:11  6:24
 126.  121 Annie Lebert                 Carl Sandburg HS          19:11  6:24
 127.  122 Paige Schackelton            Schaumburg                19:12  6:24
 128.  123 Michelle Franch              West Chicago              19:12  6:24
 129.  124 Nicky Althoff                Hononegah HS              19:12  6:24
 130.  125 Allie Chen                   St Charles North          19:13  6:25
 131.  126 Maggie Scholle               Lane Tech College Prep    19:13  6:25
 132.  127 Fran Strolia                 Carl Sandburg HS          19:14  6:25
 133.  128 Roisin Mulkerrins            Lane Tech College Prep    19:14  6:25
 134.  129 Maddy Kammerer               Oswego                    19:14  6:25
 135.  130 Meghan McClain               Springfield Sacred Heart- 19:14  6:25
 136.  131 Arianna Amill                Bolingbrook HS            19:15  6:25
 137.  132 Jacquelyn Schirmacher        Carl Sandburg HS          19:16  6:26
 138.      Abril Malagon                Palatine                  19:16  6:26
 139.  133 Nora Burgener                Lake Forest HS            19:16  6:26
 140.  134 Elizabeth Hagstrom           York  HS                  19:17  6:26
 141.  135 Hannah Ewald                 St. Charles East          19:17  6:26
 142.  136 Kayla Wooten                 Oswego                    19:17  6:26
 143.  137 Haley Click                  Lake Forest HS            19:18  6:26
 144.  138 Lia Kruse                    Batavia                   19:19  6:27
 145.  139 Ashley Espinosa              Lakes Community HS        19:20  6:27
 146.  140 Caroline Owens               Northside College Prep    19:20  6:27
 147.  141 Renee Letz                   Carl Sandburg HS          19:20  6:27
 148.  142 Keely Smith                  St. Joseph-Ogden          19:21  6:27
 149.  143 Rachel Lange                 Pleasant Plains           19:21  6:27
 150.  144 Bridget McClain              Springfield Sacred Heart- 19:21  6:27
 151.  145 Kerraline Wurl               Chatham-Glenwood HS       19:21  6:27
 152.  146 Katie Francissen             St Charles North          19:22  6:28
 153.  147 Cailin Considine             Lane Tech College Prep    19:22  6:28
 154.  148 Emma McCarthy                West Chicago              19:23  6:28
 155.  149 Kenia Sanchez                York  HS                  19:23  6:28
 156.  150 Jess Wittmayer               Bartlett HS               19:23  6:28
 157.  151 Courtney Seagren             Dixon                     19:24  6:28
 158.  152 Claire Schwarz               Pleasant Valley           19:24  6:28
 159.  153 Gabrielle Simeck             Lake Forest HS            19:25  6:29
 160.  154 Nicole Towne                 Lakes Community HS        19:25  6:29
 161.  155 Lauren Woelffer              St. Charles East          19:26  6:29
 162.  156 Annika Manning               Glenbard West             19:26  6:29
 163.  157 Caitlyn Blum                 York  HS                  19:27  6:29
 164.  158 Hallie Voss                  Oak Park & River Forest H 19:27  6:29
 165.  159 Carly Donahue                Pleasant Valley           19:27  6:29
 166.  160 Gretchen Pearson             Wheaton Academy           19:28  6:30
 167.  161 Elizabeth O\'conor           Northside College Prep    19:28  6:30
 168.  162 Jordan Luedke                St. Charles East          19:29  6:30
 169.      Krista Fitzmaurice           St. Charles East          19:31  6:31
 170.  163 Sophia Gullo                 Springfield HS            19:33  6:31
 171.  164 Maddie Guenzler              Pleasant Valley           19:33  6:31
 172.  165 Marni Pine                   Highland Park HS          19:34  6:32
 173.  166 Haley Thompson               Oak Park & River Forest H 19:34  6:32
 174.  167 Gena Rodriguez               West Chicago              19:34  6:32
 175.  168 Sierra Stapleton             Wheaton Academy           19:35  6:32
 176.  169 Alexandra Drechsler          Neuqua Valley             19:35  6:32
 177.  170 Alicia Grant                 Batavia                   19:35  6:32
 178.  171 Kelsey Schmidt               Lake Forest HS            19:36  6:32
 179.      Stephanie Urbancik           Downers Grove North       19:37  6:33
 180.  172 Anna Joy Setran              Wheaton Academy           19:38  6:33
 181.  173 Katelyn Hettinger            Bolingbrook HS            19:39  6:33
 182.  174 Mae Elizabeth Gimre          West Chicago              19:39  6:33
 183.  175 Celia Margolin               Highland Park HS          19:39  6:33
 184.  176 Kaleigh Bauer                Grant                     19:40  6:33
 185.  177 Maddie Hoffman               Latin School              19:40  6:34
 186.  178 Sophia Lancaster             Latin School              19:40  6:34
 187.  179 Ana Flores                   West Chicago              19:42  6:34
 188.  180 Abigail Nielsen              Mahomet-Seymour           19:42  6:34
 189.  181 Cassandra Cerpa              Bolingbrook HS            19:42  6:34
 190.  182 Sydney Carlberg              Plainfield South          19:42  6:34
 191.  183 Katie Sheehan                Neuqua Valley             19:43  6:35
 192.  184 Ellie Hamill                 Springfield HS            19:45  6:35
 193.      Olivia Taitt                 O'Fallon Township HS      19:45  6:35
 194.  185 Teagan Lyke                  Lincoln-Way West HS       19:45  6:35
 195.      Megan Brinker                Carl Sandburg HS          19:46  6:36
 196.  186 Shelby Artman                St Charles North          19:46  6:36
 197.  187 Jordyn Jensen                Deerfield HS              19:46  6:36
 198.  188 Rebecca Kerns                Peoria Notre Dame         19:47  6:36
 199.  189 Julia Sirvinskas             Maine South HS            19:47  6:36
 200.      Noelle Gilster               O'Fallon Township HS      19:48  6:36
 201.      Maci Schaub                  Downers Grove North       19:49  6:37
 202.  190 Alex Blotnik                 Joliet Catholic           19:50  6:37
 203.      Allison Smith                York  HS                  19:51  6:37
 204.  191 Abby Fisher                  St. Joseph-Ogden          19:51  6:37
 205.  192 Emma Melchior                St. Joseph-Ogden          19:51  6:37
 206.      Anna Arrick                  St. Charles East          19:51  6:37
 207.  193 Lodi Marianna                Plainfield South          19:51  6:37
 208.  194 Abby Couwenhoven             Lincoln-Way East          19:52  6:38
 209.  195 Teagan Terando               Oswego                    19:52  6:38
 210.  196 Hadley Lloyd                 Deerfield HS              19:53  6:38
 211.  197 Monica Kaminski              Loyola Academy            19:53  6:38
 212.  198 Marissa Rios                 Chatham-Glenwood HS       19:54  6:38
 213.  199 Julia Troszczynska           Lane Tech College Prep    19:54  6:38
 214.  200 Violet Sackett               Northside College Prep    19:54  6:38
 215.  201 Jackie McDonnell             Loyola Academy            19:54  6:38
 216.  202 Katie Condon                 Lake Forest HS            19:55  6:39
 217.  203 Cassady Garner               Chatham-Glenwood HS       19:55  6:39
 218.      Maddie Flinn                 Pleasant Valley           19:56  6:39
 219.  204 Katie Herrman                Normal University         19:57  6:39
 220.      Madison Kaufmann             St Charles North          19:57  6:39
 221.  205 Casey Moran                  Oswego                    19:57  6:39
 222.  206 Maia Haworth                 Batavia                   19:59  6:40
 223.  207 Diana Mazurok                Elmwood Park              19:59  6:40
 224.  208 Aingel Matos                 Elmwood Park              19:59  6:40
 225.  209 Mary Coomes                  Northside College Prep    19:59  6:40
 226.  210 Annie Finneran               Schaumburg                20:01  6:41
 227.      Annelouise Martin            New Trier HS              20:01  6:41
 228.      Micah Pfotenhauer            Downers Grove North       20:02  6:41
 229.      Alison White                 St. Charles East          20:04  6:42
 230.  211 Jessica Salmi                Northside College Prep    20:04  6:42
 231.  212 Allie Smith                  Chatham-Glenwood HS       20:04  6:42
 232.  213 Sarah Gregory                Marist HS                 20:04  6:42
 233.  214 Ally Stanchfield             Dixon                     20:05  6:42
 234.      Audrey Fisher                York  HS                  20:06  6:42
 235.  215 Natalie Mueller              Batavia                   20:07  6:43
 236.      Lauren Solberg               Hersey                    20:07  6:43
 237.  216 Julia Welle                  St. Thomas More           20:08  6:43
 238.  217 Gabrielle Murdoch            Bartlett HS               20:08  6:43
 239.  218 Danielle Ufheil              Lake Zurich H.S.          20:10  6:44
 240.  219 Rachel Johnson               Normal Community HS       20:10  6:44
 241.  220 Kendall Nepote               Lincoln-Way East          20:11  6:44
 242.  221 Kelly Scanlon                Elmwood Park              20:12  6:44
 243.  222 Valarie Schackelton          Schaumburg                20:13  6:45
 244.  223 Claire Casto                 Wheaton Academy           20:13  6:45
 245.      Amber Boyce                  Carl Sandburg HS          20:13  6:45
 246.  224 Anna Clark                   Loyola Academy            20:13  6:45
 247.  225 Brianna Tresemer             Hononegah HS              20:14  6:45
 248.  226 Marisa Franson               Lakes Community HS        20:14  6:45
 249.  227 Ruthie Rosenkranz            Lake Zurich H.S.          20:14  6:45
 250.  228 Isabelle Pommier             Mahomet-Seymour           20:14  6:45
 251.      Calle Joncas                 Hersey                    20:15  6:45
 252.      Lezlie Wofford               Lanphier                  20:15  6:45
 253.  229 Heather Hurlbut              Lakes Community HS        20:17  6:46
 254.  230 Hannah Penn                  Normal Community HS       20:17  6:46
 255.  231 Angie Bravo                  Lincoln-Way East          20:19  6:47
 256.  232 Kristina Furler              Normal Community HS       20:19  6:47
 257.  233 Taylor Pohlman               Springfield Sacred Heart- 20:19  6:47
 258.  234 Alyssa Falge                 Oswego                    20:19  6:47
 259.  235 Maddie Kennedy               Joliet Catholic           20:19  6:47
 260.  236 Randa Harshbarger            St. Thomas More           20:19  6:47
 261.  237 Taylor Justison              Chatham-Glenwood HS       20:20  6:47
 262.  238 Brianna Kloster              Hononegah HS              20:20  6:47
 263.      Victoria Hatch               Carl Sandburg HS          20:20  6:47
 264.  239 Annika Pearson               Wheaton Academy           20:21  6:47
 265.  240 Lily Park                    Springfield Sacred Heart- 20:22  6:48
 266.      Fiona Casey                  Northside College Prep    20:22  6:48
 267.      Megan Anderson               Hersey                    20:22  6:48
 268.  241 Colleen Gleason              Chatham-Glenwood HS       20:23  6:48
 269.  242 Abby Gawthorp                St. Joseph-Ogden          20:24  6:48
 270.  243 Rebecca Smith                Wheaton Academy           20:24  6:48
 271.  244 Brittany King                Lincoln-Way West HS       20:24  6:48
 272.      Shasta Bryant                Lanphier                  20:25  6:49
 273.  245 Hayley Lettera               Lakes Community HS        20:25  6:49
 274.  246 Grigg Abigail                Plainfield South          20:25  6:49
 275.  247 Jenna Roach                  Lake Zurich H.S.          20:25  6:49
 276.  248 Sarahay Terrazas             West Chicago              20:25  6:49
 277.  249 Melissa Bergendahl           Lane Tech College Prep    20:26  6:49
 278.      Hannah Arduino               Glenbard West             20:27  6:49
 279.  250 Anna Conboy                  Lincoln-Way East          20:27  6:49
 280.  251 Riley Posewick               Lincoln-Way West HS       20:27  6:49
 281.  252 Julie Kupiec                 Lake Park HS              20:28  6:50
 282.  253 Madeline Cohen               Latin School              20:28  6:50
 283.      Hannah Flagstad              Lake Forest HS            20:28  6:50
 284.  254 Lauren Klein                 Deerfield HS              20:29  6:50
 285.  255 Twinkle Mehta                Mahomet-Seymour           20:30  6:50
 286.  256 Sydney Banks                 Bolingbrook HS            20:30  6:50
 287.  257 Kayla Perez                  Oswego                    20:33  6:51
 288.  258 Emily Karl                   Lincoln-Way East          20:33  6:51
 289.  259 Claudia Giacone              Deerfield HS              20:33  6:51
 290.  260 Mallory Sonenthal            Highland Park HS          20:33  6:51
 291.      Charly Wollaston             Quincy Senior High        20:35  6:52
 292.  261 Morgan Hume                  Harlem                    20:36  6:52
 293.      Lexi Vetsch                  Neuqua Valley             20:37  6:53
 294.      Shelly Parat                 West Chicago              20:38  6:53
 295.  262 Addie Bobosky                Batavia                   20:38  6:53
 296.  263 Abby Ginn                    Hononegah HS              20:38  6:53
 297.  264 Natalie Dobbins              Maine South HS            20:38  6:53
 298.  265 K.K Connelly                 Loyola Academy            20:39  6:53
 299.      Allison Denny                Pleasant Valley           20:39  6:53
 300.      Kierstyn Feld                Pleasant Valley           20:40  6:53
 301.      Maddie Schwartz              Northside College Prep    20:40  6:54
 302.  266 Jenna Pecorini               Grant                     20:41  6:54
 303.  267 Eliza Kramer                 St. Thomas More           20:41  6:54
 304.  268 Olivia Doll                  Springfield Sacred Heart- 20:42  6:54
 305.  269 Natalie Behrens              Ladue HS                  20:43  6:55
 306.  270 Claire Prendergast           Maine South HS            20:43  6:55
 307.  271 Julide Ozmeral               Adlai E. Stevenson HS     20:43  6:55
 308.  272 Dani Falk                    Lake Park HS              20:43  6:55
 309.      Caroline Loffredo            York  HS                  20:44  6:55
 310.  273 Elizabeth Thompson           Lakes Community HS        20:44  6:55
 311.  274 Chloe Korst                  Joliet Catholic           20:45  6:55
 312.  275 Holly Gura                   Bartlett HS               20:45  6:55
 313.  276 Molly Everett                Marist HS                 20:46  6:56
 314.  277 Liz Juhlin                   Hononegah HS              20:46  6:56
 315.  278 Elayna Shanker               Deerfield HS              20:46  6:56
 316.  279 Coral McFarland              Bartlett HS               20:47  6:56
 317.  280 Molly Fahy                   Marist HS                 20:47  6:56
 318.  281 Allison Strachan             Lake Park HS              20:48  6:56
 319.  282 Lily Hanig                   Highland Park HS          20:48  6:56
 320.  283 Nicolette Zolecki            Bartlett HS               20:48  6:56
 321.      Fiona Floden                 Lakes Community HS        20:49  6:57
 322.  284 Jenny Muehlbauer             Batavia                   20:49  6:57
 323.  285 Felicity Brading             Ladue HS                  20:51  6:57
 324.      Alyssa Gao                   Batavia                   20:51  6:57
 325.  286 Erin Wilhelm                 Normal Community HS       20:51  6:57
 326.  287 Emily Dowden                 Bartlett HS               20:52  6:58
 327.  288 Haylee Altenberg             Dixon                     20:52  6:58
 328.  289 Alyse Lanier                 Normal Community HS       20:53  6:58
 329.  290 Moria McSteen                Joliet Catholic           20:53  6:58
 330.      Clare Bennett                Chatham-Glenwood HS       20:53  6:58
 331.  291 Tahjai Lashley               Ladue HS                  20:54  6:58
 332.  292 Dominique Loverde            Saint Viator              20:55  6:59
 333.  293 Kaitlyn Mathews              Lincoln-Way West HS       20:55  6:59
 334.      Catherine Serio              West Chicago              20:56  6:59
 335.  294 Alysssa Canda                Waukegan HS               20:56  6:59
 336.  295 Brittany Bybee               Hononegah HS              20:58  7:00
 337.  296 Elizabeth Puyo               Ladue HS                  20:58  7:00
 338.  297 Molly Haebig                 Highland Park HS          20:58  7:00
 339.  298 Meredith Wells               Springfield HS            20:59  7:00
 340.  299 Samantha Delgado             Hononegah HS              20:59  7:00
 341.  300 Sydney Kitzman               Dixon                     21:00  7:00
 342.  301 Ruth Langkamp                Elmwood Park              21:00  7:00
 343.      Connie Kelly                 Maine South HS            21:00  7:00
 344.  302 Shelby Fritz                 Wheaton Academy           21:00  7:00
 345.      Colleen Luczak               Glenbard West             21:01  7:01
 346.      Callie Schmidt               Lake Forest HS            21:05  7:02
 347.      Celeste Pena                 Schaumburg                21:05  7:02
 348.      Hannah Savage - Cooper       Lakes Community HS        21:06  7:02
 349.  303 Isabel Trumbull              Lane Tech College Prep    21:07  7:03
 350.      Kimmy Banks                  Wheaton Academy           21:07  7:03
 351.  304 Eileen McGowan               Stagg                     21:08  7:03
 352.  305 Jess Kassuelke               St. Joseph-Ogden          21:09  7:03
 353.  306 Katie Malek                  Saint Viator              21:10  7:04
 354.  307 Sarah Connelly               Elmwood Park              21:11  7:04
 355.  308 Elyse Moorehead              Springfield Sacred Heart- 21:12  7:04
 356.      Andrea Perry                 Neuqua Valley             21:16  7:06
 357.  309 Kenzie Barlow                Harlem                    21:16  7:06
 358.  310 Kate Janes                   Springfield Sacred Heart- 21:17  7:06
 359.      Amanda Ortiz                 Glenbard West             21:18  7:06
 360.      Julia Kuhn                   Lake Zurich H.S.          21:19  7:06
 361.      Paige Stassi                 Chatham-Glenwood HS       21:20  7:07
 362.      Emma Powell                  Springfield Sacred Heart- 21:22  7:08
 363.  311 Katerina Dague               Grant                     21:23  7:08
 364.  312 Morgan Bogdanic              Lincoln Community HS      21:23  7:08
 365.      Kelly Tran                   Lane Tech College Prep    21:23  7:08
 366.      Patrycja Krupa               Hersey                    21:24  7:08
 367.  313 Lauren Rosenthal             Normal University         21:24  7:08
 368.      India Lindsay                Wheaton Academy           21:25  7:09
 369.      Lizet Pink                   Lake Forest HS            21:25  7:09
 370.  314 Sophie Collard               St. Thomas More           21:26  7:09
 371.  315 Morgan Carmien               St. Thomas More           21:26  7:09
 372.  316 Shana Dregenberg             Dixon                     21:27  7:09
 373.  317 Sydney Pacernick             Adlai E. Stevenson HS     21:27  7:09
 374.      Sidney Kleptisch             Wheaton Academy           21:28  7:10
 375.  318 Laura Mejia                  Grant                     21:28  7:10
 376.      Jesse Holloway               Deerfield HS              21:28  7:10
 377.  319 Kelly Kompanowski            Saint Viator              21:28  7:10
 378.  320 Devonique Ringo              Bolingbrook HS            21:29  7:10
 379.  321 Cassie Frank                 Normal University         21:30  7:10
 380.  322 Lily Nickisch                Lake Park HS              21:30  7:10
 381.      Madison Dixon                Dixon                     21:33  7:11
 382.  323 Claudia Bleimund             Lake Park HS              21:34  7:12
 383.  324 Sydney Levenfeld             Highland Park HS          21:35  7:12
 384.  325 Katherine Xie                Adlai E. Stevenson HS     21:36  7:12
 385.      Kelsy White                  Quincy Senior High        21:37  7:13
 386.  326 Jenna Kinwald                Adlai E. Stevenson HS     21:37  7:13
 387.      Erin Faloon                  Springfield Sacred Heart- 21:38  7:13
 388.      Taryn Buennemeyer            Chatham-Glenwood HS       21:38  7:13
 389.  327 Nisreen Eljabawe             Stagg                     21:39  7:13
 390.  328 Nicole Nussell               St. Thomas More           21:39  7:13
 391.  329 Julia Bergstrom              Saint Viator              21:40  7:14
 392.  330 Michelle Luu                 Waukegan HS               21:41  7:14
 393.  331 Miriam Goldman               Ladue HS                  21:42  7:14
 394.  332 Ada Kanapskyte               Stagg                     21:43  7:15
 395.  333 Keely Miller                 PORTA                     21:45  7:15
 396.  334 Maribel Belen                Waukegan HS               21:47  7:16
 397.  335 Elizajayne Ellis             Harlem                    21:47  7:16
 398.  336 Jessie Passaglia             Bartlett HS               21:50  7:17
 399.      Hannah Paulus                Lake Zurich H.S.          21:50  7:17
 400.  337 Maria Dugo                   Saint Viator              21:50  7:17
 401.  338 Christi Trommels             Harlem                    21:51  7:17
 402.  339 Cathie Seebauer              St. Thomas More           21:51  7:17
 403.  340 Eliza Sullivan               Adlai E. Stevenson HS     21:52  7:18
 404.  341 Marisa Corral                Joliet Catholic           21:52  7:18
 405.  342 Mae Wimbiscus                Loyola Academy            21:54  7:18
 406.  343 Jessica Goldberg             Adlai E. Stevenson HS     21:56  7:19
 407.  344 Georgia Rinda                Grant                     21:56  7:19
 408.  345 Celina Kropiwiec             Grant                     21:56  7:19
 409.  346 Monica Underwood             Joliet Catholic           21:58  7:20
 410.  347 Blayne Moxley                Mahomet-Seymour           21:58  7:20
 411.  348 Minda Ruiz                   Normal University         22:00  7:20
 412.  349 Anna Margraf                 Ladue HS                  22:01  7:21
 413.  350 Lauren Mecum                 Normal Community HS       22:01  7:21
 414.      Breanna Pierson              Hononegah HS              22:02  7:21
 415.      Yumi Ota                     Bartlett HS               22:04  7:22
 416.      Hannah Humy                  Hononegah HS              22:04  7:22
 417.      Sarah Kingsbury              Neuqua Valley             22:06  7:22
 418.  351 Theresa Donohue              Saint Viator              22:08  7:23
 419.  352 Katherine Pickerill          PORTA                     22:10  7:24
 420.  353 Allison Cummings             PORTA                     22:10  7:24
 421.  354 Selena Cuenca                Elmwood Park              22:10  7:24
 422.  355 Natalie Nemanich             Joliet Catholic           22:11  7:24
 423.      Cheyanne Austin              LIBERTY                   22:14  7:25
 424.  356 Mysteree Bottorff            Deer Creek-Mackinaw HS    22:14  7:25
 425.  357 Alexis Lanier                Normal Community HS       22:15  7:25
 426.  358 Adela Zarebczan              Stagg                     22:16  7:26
 427.  359 Devon Kreps                  Mahomet-Seymour           22:16  7:26
 428.      Lindsay Friedman             Highland Park HS          22:17  7:26
 429.      Madeline Yager               Quincy Senior High        22:17  7:26
 430.  360 Carson Smith                 Stagg                     22:18  7:26
 431.  361 Helena Miller                Pleasant Plains           22:21  7:27
 432.  362 Ellie Schwegel               Peoria Notre Dame         22:23  7:28
 433.      Olivia Cadwell               Hononegah HS              22:23  7:28
 434.  363 Desiree Schumaker            Harlem                    22:25  7:29
 435.  364 Linda Langkamp               Elmwood Park              22:25  7:29
 436.  365 Morgan Olson                 Harlem                    22:26  7:29
 437.  366 Morgan Posewick              Lincoln-Way West HS       22:26  7:29
 438.  367 Allie McNamara               Pleasant Plains           22:28  7:30
 439.  368 Judy Nunez                   Stagg                     22:29  7:30
 440.  369 Jennifer Olayo               Waukegan HS               22:30  7:30
 441.  370 Jessica Sarna                Stagg                     22:30  7:30
 442.  371 Joselyn Mendieta             Waukegan HS               22:33  7:31
 443.  372 Natalie Beard                PORTA                     22:36  7:32
 444.  373 Grace Coberly                Latin School              22:36  7:32
 445.  374 Kiersten Prater              Lincoln Community HS      22:37  7:33
 446.  375 Anabel Mendoza               Latin School              22:37  7:33
 447.      Cortney McInerney            Stagg                     22:37  7:33
 448.      Monica Mocogni               Highland Park HS          22:39  7:33
 449.  376 Brianna Batley               Lincoln Community HS      22:45  7:35
 450.  377 Chloe Anderson               Deer Creek-Mackinaw HS    22:45  7:35
 451.      Katie Hull                   Highland Park HS          22:52  7:38
 452.      Jessica Kubert               Latin School              22:59  7:40
 453.      Mari Thomeczek               Ladue HS                  23:01  7:40
 454.  378 Haley Allen                  Lincoln Community HS      23:02  7:41
 455.  379 Sneha Nair                   Adlai E. Stevenson HS     23:02  7:41
 456.  380 Lauren Medendorp             Lincoln-Way West HS       23:03  7:41
 457.  381 Kam Orcutt                   St. Joseph-Ogden          23:06  7:42
 458.  382 Jessie Kilbride              Deer Creek-Mackinaw HS    23:10  7:44
 459.      Brittany Adelman             Normal Community HS       23:10  7:44
 460.      Paulina Tylka                Stagg                     23:11  7:44
 461.      Chloe An                     Ladue HS                  23:12  7:44
 462.  383 Maxine Krol                  Lincoln-Way West HS       23:12  7:44
 463.      Autumn MacIca                Lincoln-Way West HS       23:12  7:44
 464.  384 Lexus Baggott                Deer Creek-Mackinaw HS    23:12  7:44
 465.  385 Haley Emmert                 Normal University         23:12  7:44
 466.      Olivia Fleming               Quincy Senior High        23:14  7:45
 467.  386 Aurora Board                 Lincoln Community HS      23:16  7:46
 468.      Shirley Jones                shoutheast                23:19  7:47
 469.      Bethany Houda                Lincoln-Way West HS       23:24  7:48
 470.      Frances Kelleher             Latin School              23:27  7:49
 471.      Clarissa McCormick           Normal Community HS       23:28  7:50
 472.      Natalie Hittmeier            St. Thomas More           23:28  7:50
 473.      Cortney Kingsley             Grant                     23:30  7:50
 474.  387 MacKenzie Miller             PORTA                     23:32  7:51
 475.  388 Karli Vincent                Harlem                    23:36  7:52
 476.      Natalie Stefka               Lincoln-Way West HS       23:38  7:53
 477.  389 Hope Scaff                   Deer Creek-Mackinaw HS    23:46  7:56
 478.  390 Calan Johnson                Deer Creek-Mackinaw HS    23:47  7:56
 479.      Emma Powell                  St. Thomas More           23:48  7:56
 480.  391 Tomko Lauren                 Plainfield South          23:53  7:58
 481.      Kelsey Brown                 Harlem                    23:59  8:00
 482.      Elizabeth Paap               St. Joseph-Ogden          24:02  8:01
 483.      Alex Ankeny                  Dixon                     24:24  8:08
 484.      Mercedes Porter              Rantoul Township HS       24:28  8:10
 485.      Michelle Hill                St. Joseph-Ogden          24:55  8:19
 486.      Gabby Wysalek                St. Thomas More           24:56  8:19
 487.      MacKenzie Taticek            Rantoul Township HS       24:59  8:20
 488.  392 Ella Fried                   Mahomet-Seymour           25:06  8:22
 489.  393 Brenda Martinez              Waukegan HS               25:08  8:23
 490.  394 Kaylee Sims                  Pleasant Plains           25:12  8:24
 491.      Allison Kelley               Rantoul Township HS       25:22  8:28
 492.      Tashlyn Hall                 shoutheast                26:13  8:45
 493.      Yeslie Martinez              Rantoul Township HS       26:45  8:55
 494.  395 Dru Schmidgall               Deer Creek-Mackinaw HS    26:48  8:56
 495.      Brooke Wiewel                LIBERTY                   26:57  8:59
 496.      Elizabeth Carlson            Latin School              27:10  9:04
 497.      Megan Fruin                  Dixon                     28:30  9:30

Frosh Soph Girls Team 2013 






Place Score SCHOOL                    (Total, Average, Pack Times)

===== ===== ========================= ============================

   1.    63 Palatine                  (1:35:49, 19:09.80, 0:42)

          6    11    12    13    21  (62)  (89)

          Balog, Buckstaff, Lechwicz, Silveira, Duran, Much, Stankiewicz




   2.   112 Normal University         (1:36:08, 19:13.56, 2:01)

          1     5    14    45    47  (49) (107)

          Supan, Kamatar, Landess, Khusro, Lafayette, Bacon, Reeves




   3.   177 Plainfield South          (1:38:32, 19:42.27, 1:57)

          8    15    28    31    95 (136) (174)

          Lexi, Jozelyn, Greta, Sarah, Jessica, Nicole, Chelsea




   4.   180 York  HS                  (1:39:05, 19:48.84, 0:09)

         30    34    37    38    41  (59)  (68)

          Gutierrez, Zellinger, McGreal, Sampson, Rossiano, Kilgast, 

          Niewiara




   5.   203 Glenbard West             (1:38:47, 19:45.30, 1:50)

          7    19    24    67    86 (122) (127)

          Kenwood, Dorsey, Shaver, Berneche, Rogus, Kelly, Pasterz




   6.   204 O'Fallon Township HS      (1:39:23, 19:52.60, 0:54)

         20    27    36    60    61  (65)  (93)

          Carter, Nabb, Porath, Jenkins, Roberts, Johnson, Cornuet




   7.   212 Grant                     (1:39:01, 19:48.08, 2:14)

          4    22    43    46    97 (183)

          Troemel, Drabek, Temple, Zimbru, Romig, Jones




   8.   258 Oswego                    (1:40:23, 20:04.45, 1:13)

         25    26    32    84    91 (159) (161)

          Weyrich, Choi, Manzano, McCance, Couch, Pelikan, Schilberg




   9.   310 Hersey                    (1:40:46, 20:09.11, 3:14)

          9    16    18   100   167 (170)

          Bowes, Gritt, Fugiel, Farrell, Mulroe, Valladares




  10.   314 Lake Zurich H.S.          (1:41:20, 20:15.94, 1:29)

         23    48    57    83   103

          Kim, Koza, McDevitt, Frank, Ullman




  11.   318 Downers Grove North       (1:41:36, 20:19.14, 1:06)

         33    50    64    75    96

          Miller, Kelly, Kelly, Pfeiffer, Kowalewicz




  12.   322 Neuqua Valley             (1:41:36, 20:19.18, 0:40)

         42    51    70    79    80  (87) (125)

          Vijayan, Guirini, Lies, Sahm, Stowers, Stout, Johnson




  13.   389 St. Charles East          (1:42:39, 20:31.61, 0:46)

         56    58    63   101   111 (129) (139)

          Grondin, Kelly, Grondin, Lynch, Bullock, Rodellier, Vicha




  14.   405 Marist HS                 (1:43:01, 20:36.02, 0:45)

         55    71    74    99   106 (133) (152)

          Burnham, O\'loughlin, McDermott, Harkin, Cervencik, Orsi, 

          Reilly




  15.   412 Mahomet-Seymour           (1:41:39, 20:19.70, 3:14)

          2    39   120   121   130 (144)

          Whitehouse, Meyer, Thrasher, McAnally, Buzicky, Lewis




  16.   412 LIBERTY                   (1:44:02, 20:48.26, 4:31)

         17    29    66    88   212

          Obert, Graham, Cook, Barry, Genenbacher




  17.   425 Carl Sandburg HS          (1:43:16, 20:39.16, 1:40)

         35    54    94   105   137 (154) (191)

          Lucas, Wille, Lewandowski, Calderon, Nelligan, Scheehan, 

          Krzeczkowski




  18.   491 Normal Community HS       (1:43:49, 20:45.67, 3:51)

          3    44   108   160   176 (192) (206)

          Beckstead, Fawley, Sharpe, Girard, Metz, Schwertfeger, 

          Whiteside




  19.   503 Maine South HS            (1:44:30, 20:53.87, 1:17)

         52    98   104   118   131 (149)

          Ryan, Lally, Gardiner, Grabowski, Karlson, Nedza




  20.   508 Bolingbrook HS            (1:44:30, 20:53.89, 0:57)

         72    76   113   115   132 (138) (163)

          Mercado, Carrara, Selep, Izaquirre, Velazquez, Roche, Juarez




  21.   561 Lake Forest HS            (1:45:33, 21:06.55, 1:26)

         69    90   112   140   150 (153)

          Noble, Manley, Bund, Muskat, Loeger, Panos




  22.   575 Lincoln-Way East          (1:46:22, 21:16.24, 3:00)

         40    77    82   181   195

          Couwenhoven, Murphy, Nair, Juracka, Matheu




  23.   632 Batavia                   (1:46:37, 21:19.33, 0:46)

        102   116   134   135   145 (148) (168)

          Ullberg, Faivre, Robinson, Miles, Belback, Hobson, Pluto




  24.   681 Harlem                    (1:50:31, 22:06.17, 5:17)

         73    81   109   189   229

          Hartman, Huwe, Platzbecker, Piersol, Krull




  25.   688 Pleasant Valley           (1:47:47, 21:33.29, 1:05)

        110   123   143   155   157 (172) (173)

          Mack, Brown, Thomsen, Evans, Feld, Malmgren, Hoover




  26.   693 Joliet Catholic           (1:48:42, 21:44.31, 3:06)

         92   119   128   141   213 (217)

          Egizio, Blotnik, Testin, Crudo, Egizio, Gates




  27.   702 Schaumburg                (1:48:27, 21:41.33, 2:23)

         78   124   146   158   196 (207) (215)

          Singh, Pola, Godana, Hinz, Carr, Gomez, Packard




  28.   704 Lane Tech College Prep    (1:48:18, 21:39.44, 1:40)

         85   126   151   165   177 (193) (200)

          Garrity, Baultudis, Helfrich, Trimarco, Krvavac, Delira, Ucol




  29.   714 Peoria Notre Dame         (1:48:52, 21:46.26, 2:52)

         53   114   171   178   198 (201) (202)

          Elward, Dyke, Dickerson, Gray, Menke, Mazander, Kerns




  30.   774 Hononegah HS              (1:49:31, 21:54.01, 1:12)

        117   147   166   169   175 (194) (218)

          Rhines, Bruckner, Ramos, Gardner, Comstock, Wishop, Whitaker




  31.   794 Stagg                     (1:52:31, 22:30.18, 6:07)

         10   162   190   208   224 (227) (230)

          Greene, Packett, Castanon, Thielmann, McCallion, Masaityte, 

          Sherman




  32.   914 Dixon                     (1:54:07, 22:49.39, 2:52)

        142   164   185   203   220 (231)

          Lawton, Lohse, Binkley, Nelson, Merriman, Stauter




  33.   918 Springfield Sacred Heart- (1:53:30, 22:41.85, 1:45)

        156   180   184   188   210 (211) (214)

          Nelson, Ulrich, Roberts, Compton, Patten, Rumble, Johnston




  34.   987 Adlai E. Stevenson HS     (1:55:45, 23:08.88, 0:58)

        182   197   199   204   205 (209)

          Gregg, Seo, Liebl, Eckardt, Nelson, Yao




  35.  1006 Wheaton Academy           (1:59:12, 23:50.23, 4:10)

        179   186   187   222   232 (233) (236)

          Pell, Finnegan, Cochrum, Spoelhof, Kraft, Summers, Tompkins




  36.  1107 Latin School              (2:03:59, 24:47.76, 1:37)

        216   219   221   223   228

          Geier, Agler, Stender, Ayala, Stelian




  37.  1157 Quincy Senior High        (2:14:03, 26:48.51, 4:03)

        225   226   234   235   237

          Woods, Sassen, Holland, Soltwedel, Hilgenbrink

 

Place  Plc Name                          School                     Time  Pace
===== ==== ============================= ========================= ===== =====
   1.    1 Shannan Supan                Normal University         18:04  6:02
   2.    2 Lauren Whitehouse            Mahomet-Seymour           18:09  6:03
   3.    3 Danielle Beckstead           Normal Community HS       18:29  6:10
   4.      Oona Jung-Beeman             New Trier HS              18:39  6:13
   5.    4 Lauren Troemel               Grant                     18:40  6:14
   6.    5 Advika Kamatar               Normal University         18:43  6:15
   7.    6 Morgan Balog                 Palatine                  18:45  6:15
   8.    7 Kathryn Kenwood              Glenbard West             18:52  6:18
   9.    8 Grigg Lexi                   Plainfield South          18:55  6:19
  10.    9 Haley Bowes                  Hersey                    18:57  6:19
  11.   10 Alexis Greene                Stagg                     18:58  6:20
  12.      Shelby Siltman               Olympia HS                19:06  6:22
  13.   11 Anna Buckstaff               Palatine                  19:09  6:23
  14.   12 Sam Lechwicz                 Palatine                  19:15  6:25
  15.   13 Bridget Silveira             Palatine                  19:16  6:26
  16.   14 Madigan Landess              Normal University         19:16  6:26
  17.   15 Macias Jozelyn               Plainfield South          19:21  6:27
  18.   16 Claire Gritt                 Hersey                    19:21  6:27
  19.   17 Katelyn Obert                LIBERTY                   19:22  6:28
  20.   18 Michelle Fugiel              Hersey                    19:23  6:28
  21.   19 Kate Dorsey                  Glenbard West             19:23  6:28
  22.      Caroline Fix                 New Trier HS              19:23  6:28
  23.      Suzanne Stein                New Trier HS              19:23  6:28
  24.   20 Casey Carter                 O'Fallon Township HS      19:24  6:28
  25.   21 Rebecca Duran                Palatine                  19:27  6:29
  26.   22 Brooke Drabek                Grant                     19:27  6:29
  27.   23 Jemma Kim                    Lake Zurich H.S.          19:28  6:30
  28.   24 Abby Shaver                  Glenbard West             19:30  6:30
  29.   25 Alex Weyrich                 Oswego                    19:34  6:32
  30.   26 Megan Choi                   Oswego                    19:37  6:33
  31.   27 Hannah Nabb                  O'Fallon Township HS      19:40  6:34
  32.   28 Carlberg Greta               Plainfield South          19:41  6:34
  33.   29 Jacki Graham                 LIBERTY                   19:44  6:35
  34.   30 Anna Gutierrez               York  HS                  19:45  6:35
  35.   31 Merriwether Sarah            Plainfield South          19:45  6:35
  36.   32 Julia Manzano                Oswego                    19:47  6:36
  37.   33 Brigid Miller                Downers Grove North       19:47  6:36
  38.   34 Jessica Zellinger            York  HS                  19:47  6:36
  39.   35 Jade Lucas                   Carl Sandburg HS          19:49  6:37
  40.   36 Mary Kate Porath             O'Fallon Township HS      19:50  6:37
  41.   37 Megan McGreal                York  HS                  19:50  6:37
  42.   38 Kira Sampson                 York  HS                  19:50  6:37
  43.   39 Olivia Meyer                 Mahomet-Seymour           19:51  6:37
  44.   40 Erin Couwenhoven             Lincoln-Way East          19:52  6:37
  45.   41 Haley Rossiano               York  HS                  19:53  6:38
  46.   42 Meghna Vijayan               Neuqua Valley             19:55  6:39
  47.   43 Rachael Temple               Grant                     19:59  6:40
  48.   44 Destiny Fawley               Normal Community HS       19:59  6:40
  49.   45 Nadia Khusro                 Normal University         20:02  6:41
  50.   46 Stephanie Zimbru             Grant                     20:03  6:41
  51.   47 Sarah Lafayette              Normal University         20:04  6:42
  52.   48 Maryjane Koza                Lake Zurich H.S.          20:05  6:42
  53.   49 Jacqueline Bacon             Normal University         20:05  6:42
  54.   50 Fiona Kelly                  Downers Grove North       20:08  6:43
  55.   51 Lauren Guirini               Neuqua Valley             20:08  6:43
  56.   52 Olivia Ryan                  Maine South HS            20:09  6:43
  57.   53 Katie Elward                 Peoria Notre Dame         20:11  6:44
  58.   54 Kate Wille                   Carl Sandburg HS          20:12  6:44
  59.   55 Andrea Burnham               Marist HS                 20:12  6:44
  60.   56 Nicole Grondin               St. Charles East          20:13  6:45
  61.   57 Kiersten McDevitt            Lake Zurich H.S.          20:14  6:45
  62.   58 Rebecca Kelly                St. Charles East          20:15  6:45
  63.   59 Sophia Kilgast               York  HS                  20:15  6:45
  64.   60 Danna Jenkins                O'Fallon Township HS      20:16  6:46
  65.   61 Annie Roberts                O'Fallon Township HS      20:17  6:46
  66.   62 Reggie Much                  Palatine                  20:18  6:46
  67.   63 Rachel Grondin               St. Charles East          20:19  6:47
  68.   64 Meghan Kelly                 Downers Grove North       20:20  6:47
  69.   65 Alley Johnson                O'Fallon Township HS      20:21  6:47
  70.   66 Katie Cook                   LIBERTY                   20:23  6:48
  71.   67 Nicole Berneche              Glenbard West             20:23  6:48
  72.   68 Claire Niewiara              York  HS                  20:24  6:48
  73.   69 Sophia Noble                 Lake Forest HS            20:26  6:49
  74.   70 Jennifer Lies                Neuqua Valley             20:27  6:49
  75.   71 Shannon O\'loughlin          Marist HS                 20:28  6:49
  76.   72 Andrea Mercado               Bolingbrook HS            20:29  6:50
  77.   73 Payton Hartman               Harlem                    20:30  6:50
  78.   74 Bridget McDermott            Marist HS                 20:31  6:51
  79.   75 Abby Pfeiffer                Downers Grove North       20:31  6:51
  80.   76 Jordan Carrara               Bolingbrook HS            20:31  6:51
  81.   77 Moira Murphy                 Lincoln-Way East          20:31  6:51
  82.   78 Aditi Singh                  Schaumburg                20:32  6:51
  83.   79 Erin Sahm                    Neuqua Valley             20:34  6:52
  84.   80 Casey Stowers                Neuqua Valley             20:35  6:52
  85.   81 Rachel Huwe                  Harlem                    20:35  6:52
  86.   82 Samantha Nair                Lincoln-Way East          20:37  6:53
  87.   83 Tara Frank                   Lake Zurich H.S.          20:38  6:53
  88.   84 Ashley McCance               Oswego                    20:40  6:54
  89.   85 Nora Garrity                 Lane Tech College Prep    20:41  6:54
  90.   86 Nicole Rogus                 Glenbard West             20:41  6:54
  91.   87 Kaitlyn Stout                Neuqua Valley             20:42  6:54
  92.   88 Megan Barry                  LIBERTY                   20:42  6:54
  93.   89 Izzeh Stankiewicz            Palatine                  20:42  6:54
  94.   90 Alex Manley                  Lake Forest HS            20:45  6:55
  95.   91 Mikaila Couch                Oswego                    20:47  6:56
  96.   92 Alyson Egizio                Joliet Catholic           20:47  6:56
  97.   93 Ashley Cornuet               O'Fallon Township HS      20:47  6:56
  98.   94 Emily Lewandowski            Carl Sandburg HS          20:51  6:57
  99.   95 Hernandez Jessica            Plainfield South          20:52  6:58
 100.   96 Gina Kowalewicz              Downers Grove North       20:53  6:58
 101.      Alexandria Cahill            York  HS                  20:53  6:58
 102.   97 Madison Romig                Grant                     20:54  6:58
 103.   98 Maura Lally                  Maine South HS            20:54  6:58
 104.   99 Caitlin Harkin               Marist HS                 20:55  6:59
 105.  100 Kristin Farrell              Hersey                    20:55  6:59
 106.  101 Brittany Lynch               St. Charles East          20:55  6:59
 107.      Stephanie Burciaga           Palatine                  20:56  6:59
 108.  102 Hannah Ullberg               Batavia                   20:56  6:59
 109.      Sam Tidwell                  O'Fallon Township HS      20:57  6:59
 110.  103 Natalie Ullman               Lake Zurich H.S.          20:57  6:59
 111.  104 Kalina Gardiner              Maine South HS            20:57  6:59
 112.  105 Alexia Calderon              Carl Sandburg HS          20:57  6:59
 113.  106 Tiffany Cervencik            Marist HS                 20:57  6:59
 114.  107 Katie Reeves                 Normal University         20:57  6:59
 115.  108 Ashley Sharpe                Normal Community HS       20:57  6:59
 116.      Mikayla Frigo                York  HS                  20:58  7:00
 117.  109 Emma Platzbecker             Harlem                    20:58  7:00
 118.  110 Caroline Mack                Pleasant Valley           20:58  7:00
 119.      Racheal Atristain            York  HS                  20:58  7:00
 120.  111 Alexa Bullock                St. Charles East          20:58  7:00
 121.  112 Blair Bund                   Lake Forest HS            20:59  7:00
 122.  113 Morgan Selep                 Bolingbrook HS            21:02  7:01
 123.  114 Francesca Dyke               Peoria Notre Dame         21:03  7:01
 124.  115 Yulissa Izaquirre            Bolingbrook HS            21:05  7:02
 125.  116 Claire Faivre                Batavia                   21:06  7:02
 126.  117 Jodi Rhines                  Hononegah HS              21:07  7:03
 127.  118 Maggie Grabowski             Maine South HS            21:08  7:03
 128.      Marta Durk                   O'Fallon Township HS      21:08  7:03
 129.  119 Madeline Blotnik             Joliet Catholic           21:08  7:03
 130.  120 Jocelyn Thrasher             Mahomet-Seymour           21:08  7:03
 131.  121 Mariah McAnally              Mahomet-Seymour           21:10  7:04
 132.  122 Jenna Kelly                  Glenbard West             21:11  7:04
 133.      Casey Moffitt                O'Fallon Township HS      21:11  7:04
 134.  123 Alyssa Brown                 Pleasant Valley           21:13  7:05
 135.  124 Nadine Pola                  Schaumburg                21:15  7:05
 136.  125 Caroline Johnson             Neuqua Valley             21:16  7:06
 137.  126 Anna Baultudis               Lane Tech College Prep    21:18  7:06
 138.  127 Annie Pasterz                Glenbard West             21:19  7:07
 139.  128 Kelly Testin                 Joliet Catholic           21:19  7:07
 140.  129 Val Rodellier                St. Charles East          21:22  7:08
 141.  130 Madison Buzicky              Mahomet-Seymour           21:23  7:08
 142.  131 Kristina Karlson             Maine South HS            21:25  7:09
 143.      Meredith Miscinski           Glenbard West             21:25  7:09
 144.  132 Victoria Velazquez           Bolingbrook HS            21:26  7:09
 145.  133 Hope Orsi                    Marist HS                 21:27  7:09
 146.      Marissa Vitulli              Palatine                  21:27  7:09
 147.  134 Mariah Robinson              Batavia                   21:27  7:09
 148.  135 Anna Miles                   Batavia                   21:28  7:10
 149.  136 Santillo Nicole              Plainfield South          21:28  7:10
 150.  137 Kara Nelligan                Carl Sandburg HS          21:29  7:10
 151.  138 Rosemary Roche               Bolingbrook HS            21:32  7:11
 152.  139 Riley Vicha                  St. Charles East          21:34  7:12
 153.  140 Paige Muskat                 Lake Forest HS            21:34  7:12
 154.  141 Lauren Crudo                 Joliet Catholic           21:36  7:12
 155.  142 Katie Lawton                 Dixon                     21:36  7:12
 156.  143 Maureen Thomsen              Pleasant Valley           21:38  7:13
 157.      Claire Muckian               St. Charles East          21:39  7:13
 158.  144 Kaitlin Lewis                Mahomet-Seymour           21:39  7:13
 159.  145 Callie Belback               Batavia                   21:42  7:14
 160.  146 Dureti Godana                Schaumburg                21:43  7:15
 161.  147 Sydney Bruckner              Hononegah HS              21:43  7:15
 162.      Brianna Pinter               Normal University         21:44  7:15
 163.  148 Joelle Hobson                Batavia                   21:45  7:15
 164.  149 Kate Nedza                   Maine South HS            21:46  7:16
 165.      Abby Kalsto                  Neuqua Valley             21:50  7:17
 166.  150 Anna Loeger                  Lake Forest HS            21:51  7:17
 167.  151 Jenna Helfrich               Lane Tech College Prep    21:51  7:17
 168.  152 Brenna Reilly                Marist HS                 21:53  7:18
 169.  153 Zoe Panos                    Lake Forest HS            21:55  7:19
 170.  154 Kaelyn Scheehan              Carl Sandburg HS          21:56  7:19
 171.      Hailey Kingsbury             Neuqua Valley             21:57  7:19
 172.  155 Kaitlyn Evans                Pleasant Valley           21:58  7:20
 173.  156 Zoe Nelson                   Springfield Sacred Heart- 22:00  7:20
 174.  157 Valerie Feld                 Pleasant Valley           22:02  7:21
 175.      Paige Egan                   Marist HS                 22:03  7:21
 176.      Koren Sharrar                Neuqua Valley             22:04  7:22
 177.  158 Becca Hinz                   Schaumburg                22:05  7:22
 178.  159 Isabela Pelikan              Oswego                    22:05  7:22
 179.  160 Violet Girard                Normal Community HS       22:06  7:22
 180.  161 Hannah Schilberg             Oswego                    22:07  7:23
 181.  162 Jessica Packett              Stagg                     22:08  7:23
 182.  163 Diana Juarez                 Bolingbrook HS            22:08  7:23
 183.  164 Taylor Lohse                 Dixon                     22:09  7:23
 184.      Sarah Lorenz                 St. Charles East          22:09  7:23
 185.  165 Sophia Trimarco              Lane Tech College Prep    22:09  7:23
 186.  166 Rebekah Ramos                Hononegah HS              22:11  7:24
 187.  167 Hannah Mulroe                Hersey                    22:11  7:24
 188.  168 Haley Pluto                  Batavia                   22:12  7:24
 189.  169 Greta Gardner                Hononegah HS              22:14  7:25
 190.  170 Kelly Valladares             Hersey                    22:14  7:25
 191.  171 Allie Dickerson              Peoria Notre Dame         22:14  7:25
 192.  172 Bobbi Malmgren               Pleasant Valley           22:16  7:26
 193.  173 Jenna Hoover                 Pleasant Valley           22:17  7:26
 194.  174 Hernandez Chelsea            Plainfield South          22:18  7:26
 195.  175 Jessica Comstock             Hononegah HS              22:18  7:26
 196.  176 Hope Metz                    Normal Community HS       22:19  7:27
 197.  177 Almassa Krvavac              Lane Tech College Prep    22:20  7:27
 198.  178 Kathryn Gray                 Peoria Notre Dame         22:22  7:28
 199.      Catie Goriszewski            Springfield HS            22:22  7:28
 200.  179 Alyssa Pell                  Wheaton Academy           22:24  7:28
 201.      Shawnda Ngonmedje            Bolingbrook HS            22:26  7:29
 202.      Abby Etheridge               Oswego                    22:27  7:29
 203.      Haley Niedzwiedz             Batavia                   22:27  7:29
 204.      Katelyn Morris               Batavia                   22:28  7:30
 205.  180 Paige Ulrich                 Springfield Sacred Heart- 22:29  7:30
 206.      Gemma Joosse                 Batavia                   22:31  7:31
 207.      Bridget Nolan                Oswego                    22:31  7:31
 208.      Alyssa Martin                Oswego                    22:32  7:31
 209.  181 Claire Juracka               Lincoln-Way East          22:33  7:31
 210.      Sarah Oswald                 Pleasant Valley           22:34  7:32
 211.  182 Jordan Gregg                 Adlai E. Stevenson HS     22:35  7:32
 212.  183 Meagan Jones                 Grant                     22:35  7:32
 213.  184 Hannah Roberts               Springfield Sacred Heart- 22:37  7:33
 214.      Claire Filippelli            Glenbard West             22:38  7:33
 215.  185 Katie Binkley                Dixon                     22:38  7:33
 216.      Mary Lemke                   Glenbard West             22:40  7:34
 217.  186 Claire Finnegan              Wheaton Academy           22:40  7:34
 218.  187 Tori Cochrum                 Wheaton Academy           22:42  7:34
 219.  188 Sydney Compton               Springfield Sacred Heart- 22:42  7:34
 220.  189 Julia Piersol                Harlem                    22:43  7:35
 221.  190 Jazmin Castanon              Stagg                     22:45  7:35
 222.  191 Casey Krzeczkowski           Carl Sandburg HS          22:46  7:36
 223.  192 Elisa Schwertfeger           Normal Community HS       22:48  7:36
 224.  193 Vicky Delira                 Lane Tech College Prep    22:48  7:36
 225.  194 Rachel Wishop                Hononegah HS              22:48  7:36
 226.      Abbey Schaller               Pleasant Valley           22:49  7:37
 227.      Alexa Ferenza                Marist HS                 22:50  7:37
 228.      Jillian Schirmacher          Carl Sandburg HS          22:51  7:37
 229.  195 Casey Matheu                 Lincoln-Way East          22:51  7:37
 230.      Lauren O                     Carl Sandburg HS          22:53  7:38
 231.  196 Anna Carr                    Schaumburg                22:55  7:39
 232.  197 Jennifer Seo                 Adlai E. Stevenson HS     23:01  7:41
 233.      Solji Lee                    Carl Sandburg HS          23:03  7:41
 234.  198 Kirsten Menke                Peoria Notre Dame         23:03  7:41
 235.      Regan German                 Pleasant Valley           23:08  7:43
 236.  199 Kate Liebl                   Adlai E. Stevenson HS     23:08  7:43
 237.  200 Czaerra Ucol                 Lane Tech College Prep    23:11  7:44
 238.  201 Megan Mazander               Peoria Notre Dame         23:14  7:45
 239.  202 Katherine Kerns              Peoria Notre Dame         23:15  7:45
 240.  203 Leah Nelson                  Dixon                     23:18  7:46
 241.      Marlynn Lopez                Marist HS                 23:28  7:50
 242.  204 Amy Eckardt                  Adlai E. Stevenson HS     23:31  7:51
 243.      Lily Zima                    Lane Tech College Prep    23:31  7:51
 244.  205 Rebecca Nelson               Adlai E. Stevenson HS     23:33  7:51
 245.  206 Raegan Whiteside             Normal Community HS       23:33  7:51
 246.  207 Debby Gomez                  Schaumburg                23:34  7:52
 247.  208 Kelli Thielmann              Stagg                     23:38  7:53
 248.      Alyssa Gourley               Normal Community HS       23:39  7:53
 249.  209 Jessica Yao                  Adlai E. Stevenson HS     23:42  7:54
 250.  210 Marissa Patten               Springfield Sacred Heart- 23:44  7:55
 251.  211 Emma Rumble                  Springfield Sacred Heart- 23:44  7:55
 252.      Marion Madaras               Saint Viator              23:44  7:55
 253.      Elisabeth Canum              Springfield HS            23:46  7:56
 254.      Katy Canum                   Springfield HS            23:53  7:58
 255.  212 Blair Genenbacher            LIBERTY                   23:53  7:58
 256.  213 Erin Egizio                  Joliet Catholic           23:53  7:58
 257.      Aleesia Reeves               St. Joseph-Ogden          23:55  7:59
 258.  214 Gabrielle Johnston           Springfield Sacred Heart- 23:56  7:59
 259.      Ally Sharpe                  Normal Community HS       23:57  7:59
 260.  215 Sarah Packard                Schaumburg                23:59  8:00
 261.      Catherine Bass               West Chicago              24:07  8:03
 262.  216 Olivia Geier                 Latin School              24:07  8:03
 263.      Sydney House                 Springfield Sacred Heart- 24:09  8:03
 264.      Claire Conlon                Springfield Sacred Heart- 24:09  8:03
 265.  217 Sydney Gates                 Joliet Catholic           24:10  8:04
 266.  218 Valerie Whitaker             Hononegah HS              24:12  8:04
 267.      Ally Ressell                 Springfield HS            24:18  8:06
 268.      Kimmy Zepeda                 Hononegah HS              24:19  8:07
 269.  219 Jane Agler                   Latin School              24:26  8:09
 270.      Oreana Teran                 Peoria Notre Dame         24:28  8:10
 271.  220 Sam Merriman                 Dixon                     24:28  8:10
 272.      Bekah Latham                 Lane Tech College Prep    24:28  8:10
 273.  221 Kathryn Stender              Latin School              24:40  8:13
 274.      Sabrina Johnston             Springfield Sacred Heart- 24:49  8:17
 275.  222 Allison Spoelhof             Wheaton Academy           24:55  8:19
 276.  223 Viry Ayala                   Latin School              25:05  8:22
 277.  224 Rachel McCallion             Stagg                     25:05  8:22
 278.      Sydney Weiss                 West Chicago              25:10  8:24
 279.      Velasco Jocelyn              Plainfield South          25:12  8:24
 280.      Bella Sniadowski             Saint Viator              25:17  8:26
 281.  225 McKenzie Woods               Quincy Senior High        25:20  8:27
 282.  226 Isabel Sassen                Quincy Senior High        25:21  8:27
 283.  227 Karol Masaityte              Stagg                     25:22  8:28
 284.      Marissa Winters              Hononegah HS              25:22  8:28
 285.      Emily Biondo                 West Chicago              25:29  8:30
 286.      Leilah Petit                 Schaumburg                25:32  8:31
 287.      Clare Sheffert               Saint Viator              25:32  8:31
 288.      Jordyn Shaw                  St. Joseph-Ogden          25:36  8:32
 289.  228 Bianca Stelian               Latin School              25:44  8:35
 290.  229 Tomi Krull                   Harlem                    25:47  8:36
 291.  230 Sam Sherman                  Stagg                     26:14  8:45
 292.  231 Madeline Stauter             Dixon                     26:31  8:51
 293.  232 Cassidy Kraft                Wheaton Academy           26:33  8:51
 294.  233 Macki Summers                Wheaton Academy           26:34  8:52
 295.  234 Jada Holland                 Quincy Senior High        26:59  9:00
 296.  235 Isabella Soltwedel           Quincy Senior High        27:03  9:01
 297.  236 Jen Tompkins                 Wheaton Academy           27:10  9:04
 298.      Gina Maggiore                West Chicago              27:10  9:04
 299.      Alex Andrews                 Wheaton Academy           27:29  9:10
 300.      Hannah While                 Olympia HS                27:31  9:11
 301.      Ariel Gorid                  Stagg                     28:31  9:31
 302.  237 Brooklynn Hilgenbrink        Quincy Senior High        29:22  9:48


Varsity Boys Team 2013 






Place Score SCHOOL                    (Total, Average, Pack Times)
===== ===== ========================= ============================
   1.    82 York  HS                  (1:14:34, 14:54.74, 0:38)
          4     5     9    26    38  (77) (126)
          Bashqawi, Mroz, Plowman, Mattes, May, Noesk, Hogan

   2.   147 O'Fallon Township HS      (1:15:26, 15:05.18, 1:13)
          1    16    29    36    65  (86) (125)
          Perrier, Gordon, Chorma, Wesslund, Becker, McMillan, Phillips

   3.   165 Hersey HS                 (1:15:57, 15:11.36, 0:45)
          3    28    39    47    48  (51)  (70)
          Rodriguez, Philipose, O'Neil, Stadnicki, Von Der Lippe, 
          Deloera, Ziegenhorn

   4.   208 Lane Tech College Prep    (1:16:35, 15:18.92, 0:36)
         24    25    34    43    82 (129) (137)
          Vara, Hutsalyuk, Badillo, Lorenzana, Schmieg, Haak, Rodriguez

   5.   235 Carl Sandburg HS          (1:16:54, 15:22.64, 0:37)
         22    30    32    68    83 (173) (204)
          Burzinski, Brennan, Torpy, Becker, Adams, Brower, Walter

   6.   243 Loyola Academy            (1:17:06, 15:25.11, 0:20)
         35    37    41    63    67 (104) (167)
          Swenson, Randolph, Kelly, Carroll, Brombach, Tiongson, Banks

   7.   255 New Trier HS              (1:16:59, 15:23.60, 0:50)
         15    21    58    69    92 (142) (187)
          Silverman, Cotsirilos, Kanwar, Santacruz, Duros, Rosenkranz, 
          Deweirdt

   8.   259 Wheaton Warrenville South (1:16:11, 15:14.19, 1:14)
          6     7    13   112   121 (141) (150)
          Schroer, McKenna, Cepeda, Santana, Lightbody, Andersen, 
          Jurgonski

   9.   289 Palatine HS               (1:17:14, 15:26.65, 0:47)
         23    27    33    99   107 (108) (228)
          Brown, Kozakiewicz, Bailon, Graham, Brauer, Kolar, Roehrborn

  10.   344 Mahomet-Seymour HS        (1:17:49, 15:33.61, 0:52)
         19    46    62   100   117 (128) (241)
          Keeble, Powell, Wolf, Williams, Pommier, Russell, Appelquist

  11.   354 Lake Park H.S.            (1:18:11, 15:38.18, 0:18)
         57    60    66    75    96 (239) (335)
          Dade, Bracher, Tomaka, Schwarz, Miarka, Bularz, Kincanon

  12.   451 Plainfield South          (1:18:14, 15:38.63, 1:39)
          2    84    89   122   154 (192)
          Lathrop, Tobias, Partee, Peters, Homecgoy, Beck

  13.   491 St. Charles East HS       (1:19:03, 15:48.42, 0:53)
         54    76    85    93   183 (231) (291)
          Sciurba, Gerkin, Skora, Werner, Muckian, Hauptman, Corry

  14.   507 Barrington HS             (1:18:49, 15:45.65, 1:28)
         12    61    79   177   178 (196) (197)
          Herb, Monahan, Eiring, Gensburg, Smith, Monahan, Foley

  15.   542 Highland Park             (1:18:45, 15:45.00, 1:34)
         11    17   135   189   190 (255) (281)
          Estrada, Casey, Davidson, Bojan, Bloom, Rector, Kahn

  16.   556 Lake Zurich HS            (1:19:33, 15:54.44, 0:45)
         55    80   101   159   161 (209) (211)
          Brown, Llanos, Kuehr, Griffin, Spatz, Williams, Shim

  17.   557 Pleasant Valley HS        (1:19:32, 15:54.27, 0:20)
         88    98   116   123   132 (182) (216)
          Stelk, Dixon, Sommer, Zimmer, Moss, Rodriguez, Conway

  18.   569 Normal University         (1:19:34, 15:54.67, 0:58)
         53    59    94   168   195 (343) (354)
          Lafayette, Hill, Bruno, Porter, Walch, Totten, Su

  19.   612 Maine South HS            (1:19:38, 15:55.55, 1:38)
         18    90   109   166   229 (311) (320)
          Carpenter, Mierzwa, D\'ambrosio, Tobin, Friesl, Gaskin, 
          Steffen

  20.   621 Dixon                     (1:19:37, 15:55.27, 1:47)
         14    74   133   165   235 (386)
          Thorpe, Sondgeroth, Trevino, Grady, Mitchell, Fisher

  21.   622 Wheaton Academy           (1:20:01, 16:00.10, 0:25)
         95   115   118   139   155 (248) (355)
          Van Dyke, Lach, Robleski, Smith, Jones, Ridge, Johnson

  22.   641 Grant                     (1:20:00, 15:59.94, 1:08)
         44    72   145   175   205 (274) (292)
          Romig, Brundidge, Cardy, Costilla, Hatton, Mejia, Axelsson

  23.   659 Springfield HS            (1:20:10, 16:01.95, 1:14)
         49   102   136   148   224 (405) (426)
          Owens, Fitzgibbon, Wise, Neposchlan, Rasmussen, Moore, Warren

  24.   673 Chatham-Glenwood HS       (1:20:14, 16:02.60, 1:01)
         50    97   162   170   194 (200) (273)
          Skelly, Kaiser, Durr, Jones, Durr, Olson, McRae

  25.   674 Northside College Prep    (1:20:20, 16:03.82, 0:45)
         91   110   127   140   206 (259) (337)
          Rosen, Black, Kafka, Grba, Rufino, Gomez, Gordon

  26.   738 Normal Community HS       (1:20:46, 16:09.13, 0:32)
        106   131   144   171   186 (226) (246)
          Peters, Kuenneth, Rink, Peters, McCormick, Jones, Turner

  27.   740 St. Thomas More           (1:20:24, 16:04.73, 2:27)
          8    73   124   247   288 (321) (333)
          Hess, Powers, Remington, Bolger, Pennacchi, Stricklin, Horn

  28.   808 Oswego HS                 (1:21:00, 16:11.89, 1:22)
         31   163   184   210   220 (252) (253)
          Johnsrud, Meyer, Hall, Pagan, Peterson, Kelty, Rupkey

  29.   838 Oak Park & River Forest H (1:21:32, 16:18.36, 1:46)
         56   120   138   227   297 (305) (313)
          Sheehan, Hodes, Parrish, Puhalovich, Fuller, Deck, Barron

  30.   849 Belvidere North           (1:21:29, 16:17.73, 1:59)
         40   130   174   207   298 (300) (331)
          Yunk, Howe, Hill, Graff, Vittore, Oldani, Menge

  31.   855 Plainfield East HS        (1:21:48, 16:21.50, 3:15)
         10    64    71   341   369 (372) (391)
          Suarez, Llanes, Hughes, Kiska, Walton, Proffitt, Rapier

  32.   865 Springfield Sacred Heart- (1:21:35, 16:18.92, 0:25)
        143   151   176   181   214 (250) (264)
          O\\\'shea, Bluhm, Bluhm, Fierstos, Wellman, Rogers, Zanger

  33.   915 Hononegah                 (1:21:52, 16:22.29, 1:00)
         87   153   215   222   238 (260) (295)
          Christiansen, Provost, Graham, Enkhbayar, Houde, Wittmus, 
          Christensen

  34.   915 Wheaton North             (1:22:09, 16:25.68, 2:09)
         45   119   156   276   319 (338)
          Noyes, Steeno, Askin, Walhout, Thomas, Dowell

  35.   953 Lincoln-Way West HS       (1:22:06, 16:25.02, 0:56)
        105   172   212   219   245 (254) (261)
          Kennedy, Fabian, Pool, Feehan, Mitchell, Motto, Green

  36.   993 Shepard                   (1:22:32, 16:30.27, 1:45)
         42   158   243   272   278 (310) (378)
          Maier, Heidinger, Cook, Evancich, Miller, Zuiker, Wasag

  37.   993 St. Joseph-Ogden          (1:22:47, 16:33.22, 2:07)
        103   157   169   199   365 (374) (404)
          Crozier, Thompsen, Poff, Nigg, Knipfer, Waller, Zagorski

  38.  1013 Bartlett HS               (1:22:26, 16:29.09, 1:54)
         20   198   263   265   267 (304) (317)
          Cotton, Hess, Isla, Gray, Isla, McConville, Johnson

  39.  1017 Stevenson HS              (1:22:39, 16:31.61, 0:52)
        149   164   203   230   271 (285) (351)
          Mazursky, Bloomfield, Oh, Jones, McMullen, Halliday, Fitts

  40.  1075 Elmwood Park              (1:22:59, 16:35.77, 1:18)
         78   223   251   257   266 (269) (312)
          Wojcik, Kieffer, Lepore, Bruno, Dine, Tillema, Dombrowski

  41.  1128 lincoln Park              (1:23:36, 16:43.08, 1:08)
        147   160   236   284   301 (400)
          Lally, Stubna, Milanov, Chao, Jurkewicz, Smith

  42.  1162 Latin School              (1:23:42, 16:44.39, 0:55)
        179   188   221   280   294 (316) (340)
          Silverman, Sarazen, Ricci, Gross, Bucksbaum, Glick, Baker

  43.  1181 Joliet West               (1:23:48, 16:45.54, 0:49)
        191   208   217   275   290 (334) (342)
          Treasure, Arroyo, Deardurff, Prieboy, Pearson, Orea, 
          O\'connell

  44.  1223 Glenbard North HS         (1:24:15, 16:50.88, 1:25)
        114   234   279   293   303
          Campagna, Medina, Marshall, Panuska, Krohn

  45.  1224 Joliet Central            (1:24:25, 16:52.91, 2:07)
         52   262   286   299   325 (349) (373)
          Lazaro, Aguilera, Hannah, Quintero, Alvarado, Hernandez, 
          Varman

  46.  1230 Pleasant Plains           (1:24:20, 16:51.91, 1:14)
        152   225   237   302   314 (318) (403)
          Johnson, Johnson, Plunkett, Riddle, Ely, Owens, Patocka

  47.  1230 Deerfield HS              (1:24:31, 16:54.18, 1:42)
        113   185   277   326   329 (371)
          Kramer, Grant, Anderson, Molina, Bickmore, Sanford

  48.  1244 Peoria Notre Dame         (1:24:47, 16:57.33, 1:52)
        111   134   307   345   347 (411) (412)
          Fortin, Frow, McKenzie, Lees, Cassidy, Kelly, Cummings

  49.  1354 LIBERTY                   (1:25:13, 17:02.56, 0:59)
        213   242   270   306   323 (361) (382)
          Genenbacher, O\\\'neil, Wolf, Cook, Peter, Schreacke, Waid

  50.  1382 Stagg HS                  (1:25:35, 17:06.98, 1:17)
        180   244   296   330   332 (375) (385)
          Gruns, Singer, Sahagun, Mukahhal, Chatha, Piechalak, Bieniek

  51.  1436 Lakes Community HS        (1:26:15, 17:14.85, 1:45)
        146   258   322   350   360 (367) (383)
          Burchard, Digiammarino, Moczynski, Groenwald, Burchard, 
          Miller, Nagelhout

  52.  1447 Marist HS                 (1:26:15, 17:14.87, 1:36)
        193   233   309   346   366 (419)
          Haberkorn, Ofarrell, Conrad, Kelly, Blakey, Jones

  53.  1487 Waukegan HS               (1:26:58, 17:23.46, 2:10)
        202   256   289   352   388 (390) (394)
          Juarez, Chagoya, Chagoya, Wynn, Celis, Lazcon, Zuniga

  54.  1518 Hinsdale South            (1:26:54, 17:22.75, 1:35)
        201   249   344   356   368 (379) (395)
          Perez, Eilbert, Nodus, Pippenger, Beronio, Daniel, Magallanes

  55.  1522 Berwyn/Cicero Morton      (1:27:04, 17:24.63, 1:38)
        240   282   283   336   381 (399) (409)
          Kelly, Reyes, Carrasco, Andrade, Hernandez, Jaimes, Garcia

  56.  1546 Ladue HS                  (1:27:05, 17:24.92, 1:20)
        218   268   339   359   362 (364) (377)
          Garner, Jiang, Raj, Cobin, Witt, Song, Biest

  57.  1548 Maine West HS             (1:28:47, 17:45.35, 3:06)
         81   308   380   387   392 (398)
          Liston, Martin-Ranft, Hernandez, Visperas, Hill, Juszczynski

  58.  1576 Harlem                    (1:27:22, 17:28.33, 1:13)
        232   315   324   348   357 (370) (401)
          Wallschlaeger, Wescom, Kirker, Hume, Miller, Biggers, 
          Bonebright

  59.  1773 Quincy Senior High        (1:30:43, 18:08.55, 1:59)
        287   328   363   393   402
          Bias, Wollaston, Straube, Lovelace, Smith

  60.  1958 Schaumburg                (1:35:13, 19:02.43, 2:08)
        327   397   406   413   415 (421) (424)
          Alhayek, Rogenski, Drexler, Lamas, Callison, Poulson, Marcard

  61.  1971 Rantoul Township HS       (1:34:59, 18:59.61, 2:00)
        353   384   407   410   417 (420) (423)
          Lopez, Good, Gonzalez-Martin, Johnson, Johnson, Johnson, 
          Wallace

  62.  1990 Lincoln Community HS      (1:38:37, 19:43.21, 4:15)
        358   389   396   422   425
          Day, Hopp, Thompson, Woods, Leckrone

  63.  2032 Northridge Prep           (1:37:01, 19:24.03, 1:37)
        376   408   414   416   418
          Thornton, Moore, Martin, Barisas, Branas


Place  Plc Name                      School                         Time  Pace
===== ==== ========================= ============================= ===== =====
   1.    1 Patrick Perrier              O'Fallon Township HS      14:24  4:48
   2.    2 Dan Lathrop                  Plainfield South          14:35  4:52
   3.    3 David Rodriguez              Hersey HS                 14:40  4:54
   4.    4 Alex Bashqawi                York  HS                  14:40  4:54
   5.    5 Nathan Mroz                  York  HS                  14:42  4:54
   6.    6 Luke Schroer                 Wheaton Warrenville South 14:43  4:55
   7.    7 Nolan McKenna                Wheaton Warrenville South 14:44  4:55
   8.    8 Nick Hess                    St. Thomas More           14:46  4:56
   9.    9 Matt Plowman                 York  HS                  14:47  4:56
  10.   10 Joseph Suarez                Plainfield East HS        14:49  4:57
  11.   11 Angel Estrada                Highland Park             14:51  4:57
  12.   12 Jake Herb                    Barrington HS             14:53  4:58
  13.   13 Kyle Cepeda                  Wheaton Warrenville South 14:55  4:59
  14.   14 Simon Thorpe                 Dixon                     14:56  4:59
  15.   15 Chase Silverman              New Trier HS              14:56  4:59
  16.   16 Dorrian Gordon               O'Fallon Township HS      14:59  5:00
  17.   17 Ben Casey                    Highland Park             15:02  5:01
  18.   18 Jack Carpenter               Maine South HS            15:04  5:02
  19.   19 Alex Keeble                  Mahomet-Seymour HS        15:05  5:02
  20.   20 Dan Cotton                   Bartlett HS               15:06  5:02
  21.   21 Peter Cotsirilos             New Trier HS              15:07  5:03
  22.   22 Greg Burzinski               Carl Sandburg HS          15:07  5:03
  23.   23 Graham Brown                 Palatine HS               15:07  5:03
  24.   24 Jon Vara                     Lane Tech College Prep    15:07  5:03
  25.   25 Pavlo Hutsalyuk              Lane Tech College Prep    15:08  5:03
  26.   26 Kyle Mattes                  York  HS                  15:09  5:03
  27.   27 Emil Kozakiewicz             Palatine HS               15:10  5:04
  28.   28 Andy Philipose               Hersey HS                 15:12  5:04
  29.   29 Steven Chorma                O'Fallon Township HS      15:13  5:05
  30.   30 Tom Brennan                  Carl Sandburg HS          15:13  5:05
  31.   31 Peter Johnsrud               Oswego HS                 15:15  5:05
  32.   32 Sean Torpy                   Carl Sandburg HS          15:15  5:05
  33.   33 Argeni Bailon                Palatine HS               15:15  5:05
  34.   34 Christian Badillo            Lane Tech College Prep    15:17  5:06
  35.   35 Christian Swenson            Loyola Academy            15:17  5:06
  36.   36 Evan Wesslund                O'Fallon Township HS      15:17  5:06
  37.   37 Matthew Randolph             Loyola Academy            15:18  5:06
  38.   38 Jon May                      York  HS                  15:18  5:06
  39.   39 Jack O'Neil                  Hersey HS                 15:19  5:07
  40.   40 Eryk Yunk                    Belvidere North           15:19  5:07
  41.   41 Spencer Kelly                Loyola Academy            15:21  5:07
  42.   42 Josh Maier                   Shepard                   15:22  5:08
  43.   43 Oswaldo Lorenzana            Lane Tech College Prep    15:22  5:08
  44.   44 Dalyn Romig                  Grant                     15:23  5:08
  45.   45 Wes Noyes                    Wheaton North             15:23  5:08
  46.      James Durkin                 Brother Rice HS           15:23  5:08
  47.   46 Jackson Powell               Mahomet-Seymour HS        15:24  5:08
  48.   47 Matt Stadnicki               Hersey HS                 15:24  5:08
  49.   48 Grant Von Der Lippe          Hersey HS                 15:24  5:08
  50.   49 Tyler Owens                  Springfield HS            15:25  5:09
  51.   50 Landon Skelly                Chatham-Glenwood HS       15:26  5:09
  52.   51 Erick Deloera                Hersey HS                 15:27  5:09
  53.   52 Salvador Lazaro              Joliet Central            15:28  5:10
  54.   53 Jd Lafayette                 Normal University         15:29  5:10
  55.   54 Mark Sciurba                 St. Charles East HS       15:30  5:10
  56.   55 Dave Brown                   Lake Zurich HS            15:31  5:11
  57.   56 Pierce Sheehan               Oak Park & River Forest H 15:32  5:11
  58.   57 Eric Dade                    Lake Park H.S.            15:32  5:11
  59.   58 Om Kanwar                    New Trier HS              15:33  5:11
  60.   59 Eli Hill                     Normal University         15:35  5:12
  61.   60 Lucas Bracher                Lake Park H.S.            15:35  5:12
  62.   61 Kyle Monahan                 Barrington HS             15:35  5:12
  63.   62 William Wolf                 Mahomet-Seymour HS        15:35  5:12
  64.   63 Jack Carroll                 Loyola Academy            15:35  5:12
  65.   64 Sergio Llanes                Plainfield East HS        15:35  5:12
  66.   65 Adam Becker                  O'Fallon Township HS      15:36  5:12
  67.   66 Andrew Tomaka                Lake Park H.S.            15:36  5:12
  68.   67 Teddy Brombach               Loyola Academy            15:37  5:13
  69.   68 Harry Becker                 Carl Sandburg HS          15:38  5:13
  70.   69 Austin Santacruz             New Trier HS              15:38  5:13
  71.   70 Kevin Ziegenhorn             Hersey HS                 15:39  5:13
  72.   71 Cody Hughes                  Plainfield East HS        15:39  5:13
  73.   72 Jeffrey Brundidge            Grant                     15:40  5:14
  74.   73 Sam Powers                   St. Thomas More           15:40  5:14
  75.   74 Cody Sondgeroth              Dixon                     15:40  5:14
  76.   75 Zachary Schwarz              Lake Park H.S.            15:41  5:14
  77.   76 Michael Gerkin               St. Charles East HS       15:41  5:14
  78.   77 Jeff Noesk                   York  HS                  15:41  5:14
  79.   78 Ricky Wojcik                 Elmwood Park              15:42  5:14
  80.   79 Konrad Eiring                Barrington HS             15:42  5:14
  81.   80 Will Llanos                  Lake Zurich HS            15:42  5:14
  82.   81 Alex Liston                  Maine West HS             15:43  5:15
  83.   82 David Schmieg                Lane Tech College Prep    15:43  5:15
  84.   83 Justin Adams                 Carl Sandburg HS          15:44  5:15
  85.   84 Misael Tobias                Plainfield South          15:44  5:15
  86.   85 Mike Skora                   St. Charles East HS       15:44  5:15
  87.   86 Erik McMillan                O'Fallon Township HS      15:44  5:15
  88.   87 Jared Christiansen           Hononegah                 15:44  5:15
  89.   88 Ben Stelk                    Pleasant Valley HS        15:45  5:15
  90.   89 John Partee                  Plainfield South          15:45  5:15
  91.   90 Henry Mierzwa                Maine South HS            15:46  5:16
  92.   91 Danny Rosen                  Northside College Prep    15:46  5:16
  93.   92 Luc Duros                    New Trier HS              15:46  5:16
  94.   93 Lucas Werner                 St. Charles East HS       15:48  5:16
  95.   94 Alexander Bruno              Normal University         15:49  5:17
  96.   95 Noah Van Dyke                Wheaton Academy           15:49  5:17
  97.   96 Matt Miarka                  Lake Park H.S.            15:49  5:17
  98.   97 Grant Kaiser                 Chatham-Glenwood HS       15:50  5:17
  99.   98 Andrew Dixon                 Pleasant Valley HS        15:50  5:17
 100.   99 Eddie Graham                 Palatine HS               15:50  5:17
 101.  100 James Williams               Mahomet-Seymour HS        15:50  5:17
 102.  101 Austin Kuehr                 Lake Zurich HS            15:51  5:17
 103.  102 Pat Fitzgibbon               Springfield HS            15:51  5:17
 104.  103 Braydon Crozier              St. Joseph-Ogden          15:52  5:17
 105.  104 Paolo Tiongson               Loyola Academy            15:52  5:18
 106.  105 Ryan Kennedy                 Lincoln-Way West HS       15:52  5:18
 107.  106 Austin Peters                Normal Community HS       15:52  5:18
 108.  107 Adam Brauer                  Palatine HS               15:53  5:18
 109.  108 Dean Kolar                   Palatine HS               15:53  5:18
 110.  109 Paul D\'ambrosio             Maine South HS            15:53  5:18
 111.  110 Adrian Black                 Northside College Prep    15:54  5:18
 112.  111 Chris Fortin                 Peoria Notre Dame         15:54  5:18
 113.  112 David Santana                Wheaton Warrenville South 15:54  5:18
 114.  113 Maor Kramer                  Deerfield HS              15:54  5:18
 115.  114 Joey Campagna                Glenbard North HS         15:54  5:18
 116.  115 Brandon Lach                 Wheaton Academy           15:55  5:19
 117.  116 Karson Sommer                Pleasant Valley HS        15:56  5:19
 118.      Ryan Van Dyke                Olympia HS                15:56  5:19
 119.  117 Gabe Pommier                 Mahomet-Seymour HS        15:56  5:19
 120.      Kevin Kovach                 Hersey HS                 15:57  5:19
 121.  118 Jacob Robleski               Wheaton Academy           15:57  5:19
 122.  119 Danny Steeno                 Wheaton North             15:57  5:19
 123.  120 Rayn Hodes                   Oak Park & River Forest H 15:57  5:19
 124.  121 Gabe Lightbody               Wheaton Warrenville South 15:57  5:19
 125.  122 Kenny Peters                 Plainfield South          15:58  5:20
 126.  123 David Zimmer                 Pleasant Valley HS        15:59  5:20
 127.  124 Brendan Remington            St. Thomas More           15:59  5:20
 128.  125 Spencer Phillips             O'Fallon Township HS      15:59  5:20
 129.      Brendan Cunningham           Hersey HS                 15:59  5:20
 130.      Josh Plischke                Hersey HS                 16:01  5:21
 131.  126 Matt Hogan                   York  HS                  16:02  5:21
 132.      Connor Stine                 Olympia HS                16:03  5:21
 133.  127 Simon Kafka                  Northside College Prep    16:03  5:21
 134.  128 Ethan Russell                Mahomet-Seymour HS        16:03  5:21
 135.  129 Matt Haak                    Lane Tech College Prep    16:04  5:22
 136.  130 Jacob Howe                   Belvidere North           16:04  5:22
 137.  131 Tanner Kuenneth              Normal Community HS       16:04  5:22
 138.  132 Jack Moss                    Pleasant Valley HS        16:04  5:22
 139.  133 Austin Trevino               Dixon                     16:05  5:22
 140.  134 Ryan Frow                    Peoria Notre Dame         16:05  5:22
 141.  135 Brett Davidson               Highland Park             16:05  5:22
 142.  136 Eric Wise                    Springfield HS            16:05  5:22
 143.  137 Alex Rodriguez               Lane Tech College Prep    16:08  5:23
 144.  138 Jack Parrish                 Oak Park & River Forest H 16:08  5:23
 145.  139 Mitchell Smith               Wheaton Academy           16:08  5:23
 146.  140 Malcolm Grba                 Northside College Prep    16:09  5:23
 147.  141 Drew Andersen                Wheaton Warrenville South 16:09  5:23
 148.  142 Josh Rosenkranz              New Trier HS              16:09  5:23
 149.  143 Matt O\\\'shea               Springfield Sacred Heart- 16:10  5:24
 150.  144 Collin Rink                  Normal Community HS       16:10  5:24
 151.  145 Frank Cardy                  Grant                     16:11  5:24
 152.  146 Jimmy Burchard               Lakes Community HS        16:11  5:24
 153.  147 Michael Lally                lincoln Park              16:11  5:24
 154.  148 Mike Neposchlan              Springfield HS            16:11  5:24
 155.      Romeo Scagliarini            O'Fallon Township HS      16:11  5:24
 156.  149 Alex Mazursky                Stevenson HS              16:12  5:24
 157.  150 Ben Jurgonski                Wheaton Warrenville South 16:13  5:25
 158.  151 Jon Bluhm                    Springfield Sacred Heart- 16:13  5:25
 159.      Jack Havey                   Wheaton Warrenville South 16:13  5:25
 160.  152 Tyler Johnson                Pleasant Plains           16:13  5:25
 161.  153 Winston Provost              Hononegah                 16:14  5:25
 162.  154 Steven Homecgoy              Plainfield South          16:14  5:25
 163.  155 Jonah Jones                  Wheaton Academy           16:14  5:25
 164.  156 Kilty Askin                  Wheaton North             16:14  5:25
 165.  157 Corey Thompsen               St. Joseph-Ogden          16:14  5:25
 166.  158 Nick Heidinger               Shepard                   16:15  5:25
 167.  159 Brian Griffin                Lake Zurich HS            16:15  5:25
 168.  160 Michael Stubna               lincoln Park              16:16  5:26
 169.  161 Mark Spatz                   Lake Zurich HS            16:16  5:26
 170.  162 Chris Durr                   Chatham-Glenwood HS       16:16  5:26
 171.  163 Desmond Meyer                Oswego HS                 16:16  5:26
 172.  164 Jeremy Bloomfield            Stevenson HS              16:16  5:26
 173.  165 Evan Grady                   Dixon                     16:16  5:26
 174.  166 Paul Tobin                   Maine South HS            16:16  5:26
 175.  167 Michael Banks                Loyola Academy            16:17  5:26
 176.  168 Andrew Porter                Normal University         16:17  5:26
 177.  169 Nick Poff                    St. Joseph-Ogden          16:18  5:26
 178.  170 Tyler Jones                  Chatham-Glenwood HS       16:18  5:26
 179.  171 Jared Peters                 Normal Community HS       16:18  5:26
 180.  172 Adam Fabian                  Lincoln-Way West HS       16:18  5:26
 181.  173 Mike Brower                  Carl Sandburg HS          16:19  5:27
 182.  174 Chase Hill                   Belvidere North           16:19  5:27
 183.  175 Jorge Costilla               Grant                     16:20  5:27
 184.  176 Ethan Bluhm                  Springfield Sacred Heart- 16:20  5:27
 185.  177 Andrew Gensburg              Barrington HS             16:20  5:27
 186.  178 Connor Smith                 Barrington HS             16:20  5:27
 187.  179 Jacob Silverman              Latin School              16:20  5:27
 188.  180 Terry Gruns                  Stagg HS                  16:21  5:27
 189.  181 Nate Fierstos                Springfield Sacred Heart- 16:21  5:27
 190.      Luis Ramirez                 Lane Tech College Prep    16:21  5:27
 191.  182 Daniel Rodriguez             Pleasant Valley HS        16:21  5:27
 192.  183 Will Muckian                 St. Charles East HS       16:22  5:28
 193.  184 Chase Hall                   Oswego HS                 16:22  5:28
 194.      Jorge Villanueva             Lane Tech College Prep    16:23  5:28
 195.  185 Reilly Grant                 Deerfield HS              16:23  5:28
 196.  186 Carson McCormick             Normal Community HS       16:24  5:28
 197.  187 Peter Deweirdt               New Trier HS              16:24  5:28
 198.  188 Aiden Sarazen                Latin School              16:24  5:28
 199.  189 Griffin Bojan                Highland Park             16:24  5:28
 200.  190 Jeremy Bloom                 Highland Park             16:24  5:28
 201.  191 Dan Treasure                 Joliet West               16:25  5:28
 202.  192 Tom Beck                     Plainfield South          16:25  5:29
 203.  193 Kyle Haberkorn               Marist HS                 16:26  5:29
 204.      Tim Oconnor                  Brother Rice HS           16:26  5:29
 205.  194 Jonathan Durr                Chatham-Glenwood HS       16:26  5:29
 206.  195 Andrew Walch                 Normal University         16:27  5:29
 207.  196 Kurtis Monahan               Barrington HS             16:27  5:29
 208.  197 Jack Foley                   Barrington HS             16:27  5:29
 209.  198 Matt Hess                    Bartlett HS               16:27  5:29
 210.  199 Clayton Nigg                 St. Joseph-Ogden          16:27  5:29
 211.  200 Jason Olson                  Chatham-Glenwood HS       16:27  5:29
 212.  201 Vicente Perez                Hinsdale South            16:27  5:29
 213.  202 Ivan Juarez                  Waukegan HS               16:28  5:30
 214.  203 Daniel Oh                    Stevenson HS              16:28  5:30
 215.  204 Brady Walter                 Carl Sandburg HS          16:29  5:30
 216.  205 Kyle Hatton                  Grant                     16:30  5:30
 217.  206 Cesar Rufino                 Northside College Prep    16:31  5:31
 218.      Matt Benz-Weeden             Carl Sandburg HS          16:31  5:31
 219.  207 Kyle Graff                   Belvidere North           16:32  5:31
 220.  208 Sebastian Arroyo             Joliet West               16:32  5:31
 221.  209 Gerrit Williams              Lake Zurich HS            16:32  5:31
 222.  210 Chris Pagan                  Oswego HS                 16:33  5:31
 223.  211 Justin Shim                  Lake Zurich HS            16:33  5:31
 224.  212 Dylan Pool                   Lincoln-Way West HS       16:33  5:31
 225.  213 Brett Genenbacher            LIBERTY                   16:34  5:32
 226.  214 Elek Wellman                 Springfield Sacred Heart- 16:34  5:32
 227.  215 P.J. Graham                  Hononegah                 16:34  5:32
 228.  216 Matt Conway                  Pleasant Valley HS        16:35  5:32
 229.  217 Dylan Deardurff              Joliet West               16:35  5:32
 230.  218 George Garner                Ladue HS                  16:36  5:32
 231.  219 Mitch Feehan                 Lincoln-Way West HS       16:36  5:32
 232.  220 Bennett Peterson             Oswego HS                 16:36  5:32
 233.  221 Simon Ricci                  Latin School              16:37  5:33
 234.  222 Enkh-Orgil Enkhbayar         Hononegah                 16:38  5:33
 235.      Casey Graham                 Pleasant Valley HS        16:38  5:33
 236.  223 Lucas Kieffer                Elmwood Park              16:39  5:33
 237.  224 Amir Rasmussen               Springfield HS            16:39  5:33
 238.  225 Mitch Johnson                Pleasant Plains           16:40  5:34
 239.  226 Nathan Jones                 Normal Community HS       16:40  5:34
 240.      Matthew Kadus                Loyola Academy            16:41  5:34
 241.  227 Jack Puhalovich              Oak Park & River Forest H 16:41  5:34
 242.  228 Dean Roehrborn               Palatine HS               16:41  5:34
 243.  229 Jason Friesl                 Maine South HS            16:41  5:34
 244.  230 Hal Jones                    Stevenson HS              16:41  5:34
 245.  231 Nick Hauptman                St. Charles East HS       16:41  5:34
 246.  232 Austin Wallschlaeger         Harlem                    16:42  5:34
 247.  233 Kyle Ofarrell                Marist HS                 16:42  5:34
 248.  234 Isaac Medina                 Glenbard North HS         16:42  5:34
 249.  235 Skylar Mitchell              Dixon                     16:42  5:34
 250.      Matt Reninger                Lake Zurich HS            16:42  5:34
 251.  236 Arsiney Milanov              lincoln Park              16:42  5:34
 252.      Ben Laning                   Barrington HS             16:43  5:35
 253.  237 David Plunkett               Pleasant Plains           16:43  5:35
 254.  238 Dylan Houde                  Hononegah                 16:44  5:35
 255.  239 Jakub Bularz                 Lake Park H.S.            16:44  5:35
 256.  240 Michael Kelly                Berwyn/Cicero Morton      16:46  5:36
 257.  241 Kyle Appelquist              Mahomet-Seymour HS        16:46  5:36
 258.  242 Connor O\\\'neil             LIBERTY                   16:46  5:36
 259.  243 Khahari Cook                 Shepard                   16:47  5:36
 260.  244 Dominic Singer               Stagg HS                  16:47  5:36
 261.  245 Evan Mitchell                Lincoln-Way West HS       16:47  5:36
 262.  246 Mitch Turner                 Normal Community HS       16:48  5:36
 263.  247 Jack Bolger                  St. Thomas More           16:48  5:36
 264.  248 Jimmy Ridge                  Wheaton Academy           16:48  5:36
 265.  249 Joe Eilbert                  Hinsdale South            16:48  5:36
 266.  250 Sam Rogers                   Springfield Sacred Heart- 16:49  5:37
 267.      Jared Much                   Palatine HS               16:49  5:37
 268.  251 Rocco Lepore                 Elmwood Park              16:50  5:37
 269.      Joey Schuler                 Pleasant Valley HS        16:50  5:37
 270.      Adam Gleisner                Carl Sandburg HS          16:50  5:37
 271.  252 Owen Kelty                   Oswego HS                 16:51  5:37
 272.  253 Paul Rupkey                  Oswego HS                 16:51  5:37
 273.  254 Peter Motto                  Lincoln-Way West HS       16:51  5:37
 274.  255 James Rector                 Highland Park             16:52  5:38
 275.      Ryan Kissane                 Palatine HS               16:52  5:38
 276.  256 Jimmy Chagoya                Waukegan HS               16:52  5:38
 277.  257 Dante Bruno                  Elmwood Park              16:52  5:38
 278.  258 Alex Digiammarino            Lakes Community HS        16:52  5:38
 279.      Forest Anderson              Deer Creek-Mackinaw HS    16:52  5:38
 280.  259 Matthew Gomez                Northside College Prep    16:53  5:38
 281.      Jacob McDaniel               O'Fallon Township HS      16:53  5:38
 282.  260 Jeremy Wittmus               Hononegah                 16:54  5:38
 283.      Drew Annett                  Barrington HS             16:55  5:39
 284.  261 Brady Green                  Lincoln-Way West HS       16:55  5:39
 285.      Jackson Simon                Oswego HS                 16:56  5:39
 286.  262 Jose Aguilera                Joliet Central            16:56  5:39
 287.  263 Alex Isla                    Bartlett HS               16:56  5:39
 288.  264 Justin Zanger                Springfield Sacred Heart- 16:57  5:39
 289.  265 Matt Gray                    Bartlett HS               16:59  5:40
 290.  266 Keit Dine                    Elmwood Park              16:59  5:40
 291.      Bryce Glancy                 Normal Community HS       16:59  5:40
 292.      Matt Taves                   Oswego HS                 17:00  5:40
 293.  267 Justin Isla                  Bartlett HS               17:00  5:40
 294.  268 Brian Jiang                  Ladue HS                  17:00  5:40
 295.  269 Austin Tillema               Elmwood Park              17:01  5:41
 296.      Gavin Krueger                Loyola Academy            17:02  5:41
 297.  270 Connor Wolf                  LIBERTY                   17:02  5:41
 298.  271 Josh McMullen                Stevenson HS              17:03  5:41
 299.  272 Mike Evancich                Shepard                   17:04  5:42
 300.  273 Sean McRae                   Chatham-Glenwood HS       17:04  5:42
 301.  274 Rigo Mejia                   Grant                     17:05  5:42
 302.  275 Theo Prieboy                 Joliet West               17:05  5:42
 303.  276 Jacob Walhout                Wheaton North             17:05  5:42
 304.  277 Billy Anderson               Deerfield HS              17:06  5:42
 305.      Andrew Niewiarowski          Loyola Academy            17:06  5:42
 306.      Mitch Kerr                   Springfield Sacred Heart- 17:06  5:42
 307.      Ryan Wendell                 Lake Zurich HS            17:06  5:42
 308.  278 Andrew Miller                Shepard                   17:07  5:43
 309.  279 Chris Marshall               Glenbard North HS         17:08  5:43
 310.  280 Michael Gross                Latin School              17:08  5:43
 311.  281 Dylan Kahn                   Highland Park             17:08  5:43
 312.  282 Martin Reyes                 Berwyn/Cicero Morton      17:08  5:43
 313.  283 Daniel Carrasco              Berwyn/Cicero Morton      17:08  5:43
 314.      Evan Lissoos                 Highland Park             17:09  5:43
 315.      Stuart Hohm                  Chatham-Glenwood HS       17:09  5:43
 316.      Ryan Perkins                 Barrington HS             17:10  5:44
 317.      Carson Discher               Wheaton Warrenville South 17:10  5:44
 318.  284 Raymond Chao                 lincoln Park              17:10  5:44
 319.      Joe Pinsky                   Highland Park             17:12  5:44
 320.  285 Paul Halliday                Stevenson HS              17:12  5:44
 321.  286 Caleb Hannah                 Joliet Central            17:12  5:44
 322.  287 Wendell Bias                 Quincy Senior High        17:12  5:44
 323.  288 George Pennacchi             St. Thomas More           17:13  5:45
 324.  289 Josephy Chagoya              Waukegan HS               17:13  5:45
 325.  290 Josh Pearson                 Joliet West               17:13  5:45
 326.  291 Dan Corry                    St. Charles East HS       17:14  5:45
 327.  292 Sam Axelsson                 Grant                     17:14  5:45
 328.  293 Kevin Panuska                Glenbard North HS         17:14  5:45
 329.      Matt Marander                Grant                     17:14  5:45
 330.      Kevin Merkel                 Highland Park             17:15  5:45
 331.      Chris Carlton                Mahomet-Seymour HS        17:15  5:45
 332.  294 Max Bucksbaum                Latin School              17:15  5:45
 333.  295 Collin Christensen           Hononegah                 17:16  5:46
 334.  296 Alfonso Sahagun              Stagg HS                  17:16  5:46
 335.  297 Griffin Fuller               Oak Park & River Forest H 17:17  5:46
 336.  298 Max Vittore                  Belvidere North           17:17  5:46
 337.  299 Jaime Quintero               Joliet Central            17:17  5:46
 338.  300 Anthony Oldani               Belvidere North           17:17  5:46
 339.  301 Raymond Jurkewicz            lincoln Park              17:19  5:46
 340.  302 Connor Riddle                Pleasant Plains           17:19  5:47
 341.  303 Andrew Krohn                 Glenbard North HS         17:19  5:47
 342.  304 Will McConville              Bartlett HS               17:20  5:47
 343.  305 Noah Deck                    Oak Park & River Forest H 17:20  5:47
 344.  306 Brady Cook                   LIBERTY                   17:20  5:47
 345.  307 Alex McKenzie                Peoria Notre Dame         17:21  5:47
 346.      Tom Evelsizer                Olympia HS                17:21  5:47
 347.  308 Lucas Martin-Ranft           Maine West HS             17:22  5:48
 348.  309 Mike Conrad                  Marist HS                 17:22  5:48
 349.      Miles Strong-Austin          Lane Tech College Prep    17:23  5:48
 350.      Aaron Fyalka                 Springfield Sacred Heart- 17:24  5:48
 351.      Colton Mang                  Oswego HS                 17:24  5:48
 352.  310 Nick Zuiker                  Shepard                   17:24  5:48
 353.      Jack Carnduff                Chatham-Glenwood HS       17:25  5:49
 354.  311 Aiden Gaskin                 Maine South HS            17:26  5:49
 355.  312 Nick Dombrowski              Elmwood Park              17:26  5:49
 356.      Ben Lawrence                 Normal Community HS       17:27  5:49
 357.  313 Samuel Barron                Oak Park & River Forest H 17:27  5:49
 358.  314 Adam Ely                     Pleasant Plains           17:27  5:49
 359.  315 Seth Wescom                  Harlem                    17:29  5:50
 360.  316 Jonah Glick                  Latin School              17:29  5:50
 361.      Joey Marquez                 Grant                     17:29  5:50
 362.  317 David Johnson                Bartlett HS               17:30  5:50
 363.      Jordan Vear                  Oak Park & River Forest H 17:30  5:50
 364.  318 Seth Owens                   Pleasant Plains           17:31  5:50
 365.  319 Will Thomas                  Wheaton North             17:32  5:51
 366.  320 Ben Steffen                  Maine South HS            17:32  5:51
 367.  321 Josh Stricklin               St. Thomas More           17:32  5:51
 368.      Andrew Brhel                 Bartlett HS               17:32  5:51
 369.      Mike Cangelosi               Maine South HS            17:33  5:51
 370.  322 Kellen Moczynski             Lakes Community HS        17:33  5:51
 371.  323 Jonah Peter                  LIBERTY                   17:33  5:51
 372.  324 Scott Kirker                 Harlem                    17:33  5:51
 373.  325 Joel Alvarado                Joliet Central            17:34  5:52
 374.  326 Zach Molina                  Deerfield HS              17:34  5:52
 375.      Jacob Skubish                Oak Park & River Forest H 17:34  5:52
 376.  327 Omar Alhayek                 Schaumburg                17:35  5:52
 377.      Trevor Hanlon                Mahomet-Seymour HS        17:35  5:52
 378.  328 Wyatt Wollaston              Quincy Senior High        17:35  5:52
 379.  329 Davey Bickmore               Deerfield HS              17:36  5:52
 380.  330 Malek Mukahhal               Stagg HS                  17:36  5:52
 381.      Sammy Peters                 Bartlett HS               17:37  5:53
 382.  331 Jon Menge                    Belvidere North           17:37  5:53
 383.      Matt Edmier                  Bartlett HS               17:37  5:53
 384.  332 Ridhey Chatha                Stagg HS                  17:38  5:53
 385.  333 David Horn                   St. Thomas More           17:38  5:53
 386.      Andrew Horsey                O'Fallon Township HS      17:39  5:53
 387.  334 Mike Orea                    Joliet West               17:39  5:53
 388.  335 Robert Kincanon              Lake Park H.S.            17:39  5:53
 389.  336 Pedro Andrade                Berwyn/Cicero Morton      17:40  5:54
 390.  337 Alex Gordon                  Northside College Prep    17:40  5:54
 391.  338 Bradley Dowell               Wheaton North             17:40  5:54
 392.      Brian McManus                Northside College Prep    17:40  5:54
 393.  339 Veijay Raj                   Ladue HS                  17:40  5:54
 394.      Ryan Obsuszt                 Lake Zurich HS            17:41  5:54
 395.  340 Miles Baker                  Latin School              17:41  5:54
 396.  341 Tyler Kiska                  Plainfield East HS        17:42  5:54
 397.  342 Patrick O\'connell           Joliet West               17:43  5:55
 398.      Alexis Lopez                 Latin School              17:43  5:55
 399.      Tim Oh                       Springfield Sacred Heart- 17:43  5:55
 400.      Caleb Gant                   shoutheast                17:44  5:55
 401.  343 Sam Totten                   Normal University         17:44  5:55
 402.  344 Charlie Nodus                Hinsdale South            17:45  5:55
 403.  345 Josh Lees                    Peoria Notre Dame         17:45  5:55
 404.  346 Jack Kelly                   Marist HS                 17:45  5:55
 405.  347 Sam Cassidy                  Peoria Notre Dame         17:45  5:55
 406.      David Dillon                 Wheaton Warrenville South 17:45  5:55
 407.  348 Grant Hume                   Harlem                    17:46  5:56
 408.  349 Danny Hernandez              Joliet Central            17:46  5:56
 409.  350 Jacob Groenwald              Lakes Community HS        17:46  5:56
 410.  351 Malcolm Fitts                Stevenson HS              17:47  5:56
 411.      Rodrigo Rosales              Hononegah                 17:47  5:56
 412.      Kevin Ahlenius               Belvidere North           17:48  5:56
 413.      Justin Hollinshead           Chatham-Glenwood HS       17:49  5:57
 414.      Joe Carnicle                 Deer Creek-Mackinaw HS    17:49  5:57
 415.      Connor Aubry                 St. Thomas More           17:49  5:57
 416.  352 Kyle Wynn                    Waukegan HS               17:50  5:57
 417.  353 Eduardo Lopez                Rantoul Township HS       17:51  5:57
 418.  354 Alexander Su                 Normal University         17:52  5:58
 419.  355 Soren Johnson                Wheaton Academy           17:53  5:58
 420.      Gabe Stacey                  Northside College Prep    17:53  5:58
 421.  356 Nick Pippenger               Hinsdale South            17:54  5:58
 422.  357 Kade Miller                  Harlem                    17:55  5:59
 423.  358 Jake Day                     Lincoln Community HS      17:55  5:59
 424.  359 Ben Cobin                    Ladue HS                  17:55  5:59
 425.  360 Danny Burchard               Lakes Community HS        17:55  5:59
 426.  361 Evan Schreacke               LIBERTY                   17:55  5:59
 427.  362 Ryan Witt                    Ladue HS                  17:56  5:59
 428.  363 Garrad Straube               Quincy Senior High        17:57  5:59
 429.  364 Luke Song                    Ladue HS                  17:57  5:59
 430.      Eric Gofen                   Latin School              17:58  6:00
 431.  365 Nate Knipfer                 St. Joseph-Ogden          17:58  6:00
 432.      Curt Kupferschmid            Mahomet-Seymour HS        17:59  6:00
 433.      Dan McGrory                  Lincoln-Way West HS       18:00  6:00
 434.      Devante Perkins              shoutheast                18:01  6:01
 435.  366 Cam Blakey                   Marist HS                 18:01  6:01
 436.      Graham Ferguson              Latin School              18:02  6:01
 437.  367 Daniel Miller                Lakes Community HS        18:02  6:01
 438.  368 Alex Beronio                 Hinsdale South            18:02  6:01
 439.  369 Hershel Walton               Plainfield East HS        18:04  6:02
 440.  370 Michael Biggers              Harlem                    18:04  6:02
 441.  371 James Sanford                Deerfield HS              18:04  6:02
 442.  372 Zach Proffitt                Plainfield East HS        18:05  6:02
 443.      Stephen Downen               Joliet West               18:05  6:02
 444.  373 Nick Varman                  Joliet Central            18:06  6:02
 445.  374 Ty Waller                    St. Joseph-Ogden          18:07  6:03
 446.  375 Dave Piechalak               Stagg HS                  18:09  6:03
 447.      Shay Schwimmer               Lincoln-Way West HS       18:10  6:04
 448.      Kevin Geerts                 Hononegah                 18:10  6:04
 449.      Billy Gorman                 Maine South HS            18:11  6:04
 450.      Allan Roman                  Joliet West               18:12  6:04
 451.      Jake Melerski                Maine South HS            18:14  6:05
 452.  376 Will Thornton                Northridge Prep           18:14  6:05
 453.  377 Warren Biest                 Ladue HS                  18:16  6:06
 454.  378 Janek Wasag                  Shepard                   18:17  6:06
 455.  379 Matt Daniel                  Hinsdale South            18:19  6:07
 456.  380 Sebastian Hernandez          Maine West HS             18:19  6:07
 457.  381 Thomas Hernandez             Berwyn/Cicero Morton      18:24  6:08
 458.  382 Logan Waid                   LIBERTY                   18:24  6:08
 459.      Jacob Kainer                 Wheaton Academy           18:24  6:08
 460.  383 Ben Nagelhout                Lakes Community HS        18:28  6:10
 461.      Levi Obert                   LIBERTY                   18:29  6:10
 462.  384 Jeremy Good                  Rantoul Township HS       18:29  6:10
 463.      Nate Urban                   Wheaton Academy           18:30  6:10
 464.      Conner McNulty               Joliet Catholic           18:30  6:10
 465.      Joe Sawicki                  west chicago H.S.         18:32  6:11
 466.  385 Alex Bieniek                 Stagg HS                  18:35  6:12
 467.      Jack McGill                  Lakes Community HS        18:37  6:13
 468.  386 Chase Fisher                 Dixon                     18:37  6:13
 469.  387 Ashur Visperas               Maine West HS             18:37  6:13
 470.  388 Joe Celis                    Waukegan HS               18:38  6:13
 471.  389 Aron Hopp                    Lincoln Community HS      18:39  6:13
 472.      Hernan Martinez              Joliet Central            18:39  6:13
 473.      Christian Wilson             St. Thomas More           18:41  6:14
 474.  390 Julian Lazcon                Waukegan HS               18:41  6:14
 475.      Reed Tate                    LIBERTY                   18:42  6:14
 476.  391 Peyton Rapier                Plainfield East HS        18:44  6:15
 477.      Dustin Luckow                Belvidere North           18:47  6:16
 478.      Luis Garcia                  Joliet Central            18:48  6:16
 479.      Zach Levens                  Ladue HS                  18:48  6:16
 480.  392 Adam Hill                    Maine West HS             18:48  6:16
 481.      Noah Brandt                  Grant                     18:49  6:17
 482.      Christian Miranda            Joliet West               18:49  6:17
 483.  393 Lincoln Lovelace             Quincy Senior High        18:51  6:17
 484.      Braden Lancaster             Joliet Catholic           18:52  6:18
 485.  394 Magruillio Zuniga            Waukegan HS               18:54  6:18
 486.      Julian Del Rosario           Plainfield East HS        18:55  6:19
 487.  395 Freddy Magallanes            Hinsdale South            18:57  6:19
 488.      Logan Peter                  LIBERTY                   18:57  6:19
 489.      Nick Wojcik                  Elmwood Park              18:59  6:20
 490.  396 Logan Thompson               Lincoln Community HS      19:01  6:21
 491.  397 Isaac Rogenski               Schaumburg                19:02  6:21
 492.  398 Alex Juszczynski             Maine West HS             19:03  6:21
 493.  399 Bertin Jaimes                Berwyn/Cicero Morton      19:04  6:22
 494.      Connor Marlow                PORTA                     19:05  6:22
 495.      Adam Sherberg                Ladue HS                  19:06  6:22
 496.      Luke Mathis                  Deer Creek-Mackinaw HS    19:08  6:23
 497.  400 Judson Smith                 lincoln Park              19:09  6:23
 498.  401 Jacob Bonebright             Harlem                    19:10  6:24
 499.  402 Dillon Smith                 Quincy Senior High        19:10  6:24
 500.  403 Miroslav Patocka             Pleasant Plains           19:15  6:25
 501.  404 Jacob Zagorski               St. Joseph-Ogden          19:17  6:26
 502.  405 Joey Moore                   Springfield HS            19:17  6:26
 503.      Dan Jamrozik                 Stagg HS                  19:18  6:26
 504.      Adam Bizub                   Stagg HS                  19:19  6:27
 505.  406 Jason Drexler                Schaumburg                19:19  6:27
 506.      Brandon Dechene              Shepard                   19:20  6:27
 507.  407 Jesus Gonzalez-Martin        Rantoul Township HS       19:21  6:27
 508.  408 Patrick Moore                Northridge Prep           19:27  6:29
 509.  409 Jonathan Garcia              Berwyn/Cicero Morton      19:27  6:29
 510.  410 Jeulius Johnson              Rantoul Township HS       19:28  6:30
 511.  411 Mike Kelly                   Peoria Notre Dame         19:30  6:30
 512.  412 Nate Cummings                Peoria Notre Dame         19:33  6:31
 513.      Jacob Sanders                Peoria Notre Dame         19:33  6:31
 514.  413 Eddie Lamas                  Schaumburg                19:36  6:32
 515.      Adam Wahl                    Joliet Catholic           19:40  6:34
 516.  414 Shane Martin                 Northridge Prep           19:40  6:34
 517.      Craig Houchin                PORTA                     19:40  6:34
 518.      Garrett Vincent              Deer Creek-Mackinaw HS    19:41  6:34
 519.      Dominic Sole                 west chicago H.S.         19:41  6:34
 520.  415 Matt Callison                Schaumburg                19:42  6:34
 521.      Ethan Waterman               Hinsdale South            19:48  6:36
 522.      Alec Giblin                  Harlem                    19:50  6:37
 523.  416 Joe Barisas                  Northridge Prep           19:51  6:37
 524.  417 Xavier Johnson               Rantoul Township HS       19:51  6:37
 525.  418 Sebastian Branas             Northridge Prep           19:51  6:37
 526.      Grant Berland                Lakes Community HS        19:52  6:38
 527.      Christian Mireles            Stagg HS                  19:53  6:38
 528.      Tom Mihalkanin               Hinsdale South            20:09  6:43
 529.      Zach Pridemore               St. Joseph-Ogden          20:12  6:44
 530.      Matthew Raab                 St. Joseph-Ogden          20:22  6:48
 531.      Conner Runge                 Joliet Catholic           20:30  6:50
 532.      Sam Kirker                   Harlem                    20:30  6:50
 533.      Elliott Klauer               Pleasant Valley HS        20:33  6:51
 534.  419 Matt Jones                   Marist HS                 20:34  6:52
 535.  420 Luke Johnson                 Rantoul Township HS       20:43  6:55
 536.  421 Christian Poulson            Schaumburg                20:55  6:59
 537.  422 Jake Woods                   Lincoln Community HS      20:55  6:59
 538.  423 Chandlar Wallace             Rantoul Township HS       21:02  7:01
 539.      Nate Gibson                  Shepard                   21:03  7:01
 540.      Evan Gebhardt                west chicago H.S.         21:06  7:02
 541.  424 Matt Marcard                 Schaumburg                21:13  7:05
 542.      Jacob Roberts                Peoria Notre Dame         21:15  7:05
 543.      Desmond Carter               Shepard                   21:22  7:08
 544.      Dhrumil Shah                 Schaumburg                21:22  7:08
 545.      York Graef                   Rantoul Township HS       21:32  7:11
 546.      Aj Vetter                    Schaumburg                21:50  7:17
 547.  425 Dustin Leckrone              Lincoln Community HS      22:09  7:23
 548.      Sam Bedows                   Harlem                    22:09  7:23
 549.      Cole Wynn                    PORTA                     22:29  7:30
 550.      Jervias Johnson              shoutheast                22:36  7:32
 551.      Blake Roberts                shoutheast                23:30  7:50
 552.      Shane Semen                  Pleasant Plains           26:44  8:55


Frosh Soph Boys Team 2013 







Place Score SCHOOL                    (Total, Average, Pack Times)

===== ===== ========================= ============================

   1.    48 Carl Sandburg HS          (1:19:26, 15:53.18, 0:32)

          4     5     7    15    17  (29)  (33)

          Laskero, Torpy, Lehnhardt, Skucas, Lukas, Sieczkowski, 

          Gleisner




   2.   117 New Trier HS              (1:21:15, 16:14.99, 0:41)

         11    16    18    34    38  (49) (108)

          Litowitz, Oh, Derrick, Jacobs, Blood, Glickman, Gorney




   3.   129 York  HS                  (1:20:48, 16:09.58, 1:31)

          2    13    14    48    52  (57)

          Denning, Davies, Deverux, Dejesus, Dale, Fleshood




   4.   177 Oak Park & River Forest H (1:22:16, 16:27.00, 1:03)

          6    31    37    44    59  (81)  (88)

          Loud, Monaghan, Martire, Mulshine, Pimentel, Johnson, Harper




   5.   210 Lake Zurich HS            (1:22:31, 16:30.06, 1:21)

          3    35    43    60    69 (115) (132)

          Pereira, Milner, Quinn, Griffith, Gelinas, McNair, Witt




   6.   215 Palatine HS               (1:22:55, 16:34.96, 1:10)

         19    22    27    42   105 (137) (148)

          Michael, Leonard, Izewski, Trejo, Theobald, Cai, Kontney




   7.   271 Wheaton North             (1:23:47, 16:45.27, 0:46)

         30    36    45    73    87  (91) (140)

          Frank, Hennings, Bailey, Beckerman, Almer, Kocher, Swihart




   8.   303 Pleasant Valley HS        (1:24:03, 16:48.46, 1:16)

         12    46    62    90    93  (99) (103)

          Conway, Hengst, Friederichs, Cournoyer, Guenzler, Aplington, 

          Dilley




   9.   311 Mahomet-Seymour HS        (1:24:17, 16:51.21, 0:37)

         39    40    67    82    83  (94) (181)

          Hyde, Walmer, Keller, Craw, Butcher, McAnally, Magyar




  10.   325 Plainfield South          (1:24:28, 16:53.60, 0:14)

         53    61    68    71    72  (76) (121)

          Harkins, Quinones, Pickering, Brown, Albright, Pangilinan, 

          Nunez




  11.   330 Joliet Central            (1:23:48, 16:45.54, 1:52)

         10    25    32   116   147 (161) (172)

          Rosendo, Martinez, Moreno, Casillas, Stewack, Cervantes, 

          Carter




  12.   350 O'Fallon Township HS      (1:24:29, 16:53.61, 1:44)

         20    24    70    74   162 (235) (245)

          Harrison, Whiteside, Black, Baker, Byrnes, Cargle, Vaira




  13.   352 Springfield HS            (1:24:16, 16:51.05, 1:44)

          9    23    85   111   124 (135) (160)

          Warren, Besalke, Northrup, Waldinger, Edwards, Moore, Kropid




  14.   359 St. Joseph-Ogden          (1:24:53, 16:58.53, 1:04)

         26    50    64   106   113 (174) (177)

          Earp, Guido, Knipfer, Phillips, Phillips, Smetzer, Barber




  15.   384 Hersey HS                 (1:25:15, 17:02.81, 0:39)

         51    55    77    97   104 (112) (146)

          Stonequist, Gerardi, Krupa, Schwaba, Paton, Svienty, Hyndman




  16.   411 St. Charles East HS       (1:25:35, 17:06.97, 0:45)

         47    63    84   107   110

          Rzpecki, Beno, Van Acker, Thomas, Pearce




  17.   422 Hononegah                 (1:25:05, 17:00.96, 1:26)

         21    28    78   143   152 (173) (184)

          Harp, Licari, Humy, Edwards, Back, Krane, Leppert




  18.   467 Stevenson HS              (1:25:06, 17:01.20, 3:01)

          1    65    66   157   178 (198) (224)

          Borowsky, Taylor, Udoni, Hong, McCoy, Axelson, Butler




  19.   529 Wheaton Warrenville South (1:26:44, 17:20.63, 0:39)

         75    95   101   117   141 (185) (204)

          Kratz, Cipriano, Thompson, Moore, Franke, Pham, Janosy




  20.   562 Maine South HS            (1:26:35, 17:18.99, 2:19)

          8   100   129   154   171 (186) (191)

          Patejunas, Leonard, Ortwig, Sutschek, Carpenter, Tobin, Cox




  21.   574 Peoria Notre Dame         (1:26:54, 17:22.79, 1:05)

         41   122   128   139   144 (196) (197)

          Bruch, Fortin, Ehrhart, Dickerson, Maushard, Lees, Baillies




  22.   613 Normal University         (1:27:29, 17:29.70, 0:31)

         86   120   127   130   150 (168) (193)

          Vaughn, Herbert, Will, Gocker, Gray, Ho, Johnson




  23.   675 Loyola Academy            (1:28:28, 17:41.42, 1:27)

         56   109   165   166   179 (219) (242)

          Reilly-Hayward, De Hueck, Pasco, Shortal, Composto, Klemp, 

          Brennan




  24.   699 Highland Park             (1:28:29, 17:41.69, 1:01)

         98   133   134   142   192 (257) (258)

          Rosenfeld, Drummond, Drummond, Arias, Heller, Estela, Fox




  25.   724 Springfield Sacred Heart- (1:29:00, 17:47.87, 1:36)

         80   102   138   187   217 (230) (231)

          Schmidt, McReynolds, Oh, Loyd, Duke, Eberding, Tarter




  26.   733 Belvidere North           (1:29:15, 17:50.94, 1:36)

         79   118   119   202   215 (221) (236)

          Palmer, Ellingson, Schultz, Noel, Gomez, Shattuck, Martocci




  27.   764 Shepard                   (1:29:28, 17:53.53, 1:45)

         54   158   163   189   200 (203) (211)

          Washington, Milkus, Callahan, Akimoff, Sierzega, White, Maty




  28.   767 Olympia HS                (1:29:20, 17:51.91, 1:06)

         96   131   151   194   195 (254) (294)

          Cheeseman, O\'rourke, Spencer, Rader, Van Wye, Litwiller, 

          Swindle




  29.   816 Schaumburg                (1:30:17, 18:03.33, 1:50)

         58   164   176   206   212 (271) (276)

          Kaufman, Hay, Olvera, Young, Yagi, Geller, Chen




  30.   880 Dixon                     (1:31:25, 18:16.98, 2:54)

         89   123   149   234   285 (325)

          Masterson, Vanhorn, Masterson, Dixon, Nail, Taylor




  31.   908 Normal Community HS       (1:31:11, 18:14.03, 1:12)

        126   167   183   214   218 (259) (270)

          Karkathar, Lasher, Butler, Harvey, Maduraiveeran, Rink, Egts




  32.   945 Deerfield HS              (1:31:31, 18:18.02, 1:02)

        153   155   208   209   220 (250) (278)

          Utterback, Hincker, Burmeister, Wathen, Rosen, Sachs, Warren




  33.   957 Lane Tech College Prep    (1:32:28, 18:29.55, 2:15)

        114   145   170   260   268 (269) (289)

          Basler, Boyle, Hill, Yeh, Cruz-Chavez, Kingsley, Gloss




  34.   963 Stagg HS                  (1:31:56, 18:23.06, 0:26)

        180   182   190   201   210 (227) (228)

          Mohan, Gregory, Pusateri, Price, Caydler, Umoren, Harper




  35.   976 Joliet West               (1:32:01, 18:24.01, 1:19)

        136   159   223   226   232 (244) (273)

          Scarcelli, Sikes, Lopez, Ammons, Miller, Carillo, Marquez




  36.  1139 Lanphier                  (1:35:53, 19:10.47, 3:49)

         92   237   249   256   305

          Mason, Boyett, Mercer, Braner, Wright




  37.  1161 Berwyn/Cicero Morton      (1:36:12, 19:14.32, 3:24)

        156   175   241   283   306

          Rodriguez, Delgado, Morales, Huerta, Ramirez




  38.  1164 Oswego HS                 (1:34:59, 18:59.62, 1:17)

        199   207   238   248   272 (282) (292)

          Boone, Torres, Reichardt, Gaytan, Couch, Kivela, Druwe




  39.  1183 Wheaton Academy           (1:36:01, 19:12.06, 2:41)

        169   216   229   267   302 (312) (313)

          Ladesic, Consoli, Bello, King, Shim, Rose, Deangelis




  40.  1185 Latin School              (1:35:27, 19:05.29, 0:57)

        205   213   243   261   263 (265) (280)

          Siegel, French, Sarazen, Gross, Neumeier, Canfield, Hammond




  41.  1192 Hinsdale South            (1:35:17, 19:03.24, 0:43)

        222   225   239   251   255 (287) (296)

          Tuy, Joseph, Cusick, Mo, Gaytan, Klimaszewski, McGee




  42.  1251 Marist HS                 (1:36:20, 19:15.82, 0:43)

        240   246   247   252   266 (293) (299)

          Oconnor, Defelippis, Kelly, Wagner, Babiar, Gallapo, Mallon




  43.  1297 Joliet Catholic           (1:39:47, 19:57.33, 3:58)

        125   274   284   304   310 (311) (324)

          McSteen, Jones, Zelehouitis, Corcoran, Conway, Gochee, Bouie




  44.  1380 west chicago H.S.         (1:40:28, 20:05.57, 2:49)

        233   253   281   298   315 (316) (322)

          McComb, Zulczewski, Draughton, Prabalo, Culloton, Arendt, 

          Marban




  45.  1401 St. Thomas More           (1:43:05, 20:36.92, 3:56)

        188   286   288   319   320 (323)

          Dobbins, Summers, Bohac, Majiers, Hieser, Vavrin




  46.  1418 Ladue HS                  (1:40:07, 20:01.38, 0:43)

        275   277   279   290   297 (300) (307)

          Goldberg, Bailey, Shuchart, Stewart, Rickey, McIntosh, Elzoobi




  47.  1452 Lakes Community HS        (1:43:01, 20:36.08, 2:04)

        262   264   303   309   314 (317) (318)

          Tipton, Rouse, Tanneberger, Wallenfang, Kuhstoss, Silagan, 

          Cholewinski




  48.  1516 Quincy Senior High        (1:45:05, 21:00.92, 2:08)

        291   295   301   308   321 (326)

          Swick, Roll, Anderson, Labroo, Daly, Kroeger


 
Place  Plc Name                          School Name                Time  Pace
===== ==== ============================= ========================= ===== =====
   1.    1 Jared Borowsky               Stevenson HS              15:13  5:05
   2.    2 Max Denning                  York  HS                  15:14  5:05
   3.    3 Matt Pereira                 Lake Zurich HS            15:37  5:13
   4.    4 Dan Laskero                  Carl Sandburg HS          15:39  5:13
   5.    5 Chris Torpy                  Carl Sandburg HS          15:44  5:15
   6.    6 Irwin Loud                   Oak Park & River Forest H 15:47  5:16
   7.    7 Max Lehnhardt                Carl Sandburg HS          15:48  5:16
   8.    8 Ralph Patejunas              Maine South HS            15:49  5:17
   9.    9 Heath Warren                 Springfield HS            15:49  5:17
  10.   10 Raul Rosendo                 Joliet Central            15:49  5:17
  11.   11 Jack Litowitz                New Trier HS              15:52  5:18
  12.   12 Mark Conway                  Pleasant Valley HS        16:02  5:21
  13.   13 Devon Davies                 York  HS                  16:04  5:22
  14.   14 Tom Deverux                  York  HS                  16:05  5:22
  15.   15 Martin Skucas                Carl Sandburg HS          16:07  5:23
  16.   16 Ted Oh                       New Trier HS              16:09  5:23
  17.   17 Brandon Lukas                Carl Sandburg HS          16:10  5:24
  18.   18 Josh Derrick                 New Trier HS              16:13  5:25
  19.   19 Zach Michael                 Palatine HS               16:14  5:25
  20.   20 Alex Harrison                O'Fallon Township HS      16:15  5:25
  21.   21 Jeremiah Harp                Hononegah                 16:17  5:26
  22.   22 Brian Leonard                Palatine HS               16:19  5:27
  23.   23 Logan Besalke                Springfield HS            16:19  5:27
  24.   24 Bryson Whiteside             O'Fallon Township HS      16:20  5:27
  25.   25 Andre Martinez               Joliet Central            16:22  5:28
  26.   26 Austin Earp                  St. Joseph-Ogden          16:24  5:28
  27.   27 Nate Izewski                 Palatine HS               16:25  5:29
  28.   28 Nick Licari                  Hononegah                 16:25  5:29
  29.   29 Paul Sieczkowski             Carl Sandburg HS          16:26  5:29
  30.   30 Alex Frank                   Wheaton North             16:26  5:29
  31.   31 Jack Monaghan                Oak Park & River Forest H 16:29  5:30
  32.   32 Vince Moreno                 Joliet Central            16:29  5:30
  33.   33 David Gleisner               Carl Sandburg HS          16:30  5:30
  34.   34 Tristan Jacobs               New Trier HS              16:30  5:30
  35.   35 Matt Milner                  Lake Zurich HS            16:31  5:31
  36.   36 Jordan Hennings              Wheaton North             16:32  5:31
  37.   37 Nicholas Martire             Oak Park & River Forest H 16:32  5:31
  38.   38 Warren Blood                 New Trier HS              16:33  5:31
  39.   39 Jack Hyde                    Mahomet-Seymour HS        16:33  5:31
  40.   40 Andrew Walmer                Mahomet-Seymour HS        16:34  5:32
  41.   41 Patrick Bruch                Peoria Notre Dame         16:35  5:32
  42.   42 Daniel Trejo                 Palatine HS               16:35  5:32
  43.   43 Nate Quinn                   Lake Zurich HS            16:36  5:32
  44.   44 Eric Mulshine                Oak Park & River Forest H 16:39  5:33
  45.   45 Danny Bailey                 Wheaton North             16:40  5:34
  46.   46 Kendall Hengst               Pleasant Valley HS        16:41  5:34
  47.   47 Jack Rzpecki                 St. Charles East HS       16:41  5:34
  48.   48 Matt Dejesus                 York  HS                  16:42  5:34
  49.   49 Jeremy Glickman              New Trier HS              16:43  5:35
  50.   50 Brennan Guido                St. Joseph-Ogden          16:44  5:35
  51.   51 Brendan Stonequist           Hersey HS                 16:45  5:35
  52.   52 Justin Dale                  York  HS                  16:45  5:35
  53.   53 Donovan Harkins              Plainfield South          16:45  5:35
  54.   54 Caleb Washington             Shepard                   16:46  5:36
  55.   55 Daniel Gerardi               Hersey HS                 16:47  5:36
  56.   56 Patrick Reilly-Hayward       Loyola Academy            16:47  5:36
  57.   57 Matt Fleshood                York  HS                  16:48  5:36
  58.   58 Jonah Kaufman                Schaumburg                16:49  5:37
  59.   59 Martin Pimentel              Oak Park & River Forest H 16:50  5:37
  60.   60 Kyle Griffith                Lake Zurich HS            16:51  5:37
  61.   61 Jon Quinones                 Plainfield South          16:52  5:38
  62.   62 Henry Friederichs            Pleasant Valley HS        16:52  5:38
  63.   63 Jake Beno                    St. Charles East HS       16:54  5:38
  64.   64 Matthew Knipfer              St. Joseph-Ogden          16:55  5:39
  65.   65 Hebron Taylor                Stevenson HS              16:55  5:39
  66.   66 Paul Udoni                   Stevenson HS              16:56  5:39
  67.   67 Jake Keller                  Mahomet-Seymour HS        16:56  5:39
  68.   68 Colin Pickering              Plainfield South          16:57  5:39
  69.   69 Jack Gelinas                 Lake Zurich HS            16:57  5:39
  70.   70 Joey Black                   O'Fallon Township HS      16:58  5:40
  71.   71 Austin Brown                 Plainfield South          16:58  5:40
  72.   72 Nick Albright                Plainfield South          16:59  5:40
  73.   73 Matthew Beckerman            Wheaton North             16:59  5:40
  74.   74 D Angelo Baker               O'Fallon Township HS      16:59  5:40
  75.   75 Joe Kratz                    Wheaton Warrenville South 16:59  5:40
  76.   76 Franz Pangilinan             Plainfield South          17:00  5:40
  77.      Tom Marchese                 Carl Sandburg HS          17:01  5:41
  78.   77 Jacob Krupa                  Hersey HS                 17:01  5:41
  79.      Pat Foster                   Carl Sandburg HS          17:02  5:41
  80.   78 Nathan Humy                  Hononegah                 17:03  5:41
  81.   79 Will Palmer                  Belvidere North           17:05  5:42
  82.   80 Tucker Schmidt               Springfield Sacred Heart- 17:05  5:42
  83.   81 Kimathi Johnson              Oak Park & River Forest H 17:06  5:42
  84.   82 Ben Craw                     Mahomet-Seymour HS        17:06  5:42
  85.   83 Brian Butcher                Mahomet-Seymour HS        17:10  5:44
  86.   84 Ben Van Acker                St. Charles East HS       17:11  5:44
  87.   85 Evan Northrup                Springfield HS            17:11  5:44
  88.   86 Aidan Vaughn                 Normal University         17:11  5:44
  89.   87 Ryan Almer                   Wheaton North             17:12  5:44
  90.   88 Henry Harper                 Oak Park & River Forest H 17:12  5:44
  91.   89 Blain Masterson              Dixon                     17:12  5:44
  92.   90 Bennett Cournoyer            Pleasant Valley HS        17:13  5:44
  93.   91 Ryan Kocher                  Wheaton North             17:15  5:45
  94.   92 Eric Mason                   Lanphier                  17:15  5:45
  95.   93 Harrison Guenzler            Pleasant Valley HS        17:18  5:46
  96.   94 Mason McAnally               Mahomet-Seymour HS        17:18  5:46
  97.   95 Anthony Cipriano             Wheaton Warrenville South 17:18  5:46
  98.      Matthew Politis              Oak Park & River Forest H 17:19  5:47
  99.   96 Cody Cheeseman               Olympia HS                17:19  5:47
 100.   97 Tom Schwaba                  Hersey HS                 17:20  5:47
 101.   98 Jonathan Rosenfeld           Highland Park             17:21  5:47
 102.   99 Ian Aplington                Pleasant Valley HS        17:21  5:47
 103.  100 Vince Leonard                Maine South HS            17:21  5:47
 104.  101 Kyle Thompson                Wheaton Warrenville South 17:21  5:47
 105.  102 Devin McReynolds             Springfield Sacred Heart- 17:21  5:47
 106.  103 Eric Dilley                  Pleasant Valley HS        17:23  5:48
 107.  104 Kevin Paton                  Hersey HS                 17:23  5:48
 108.  105 Koby Theobald                Palatine HS               17:24  5:48
 109.  106 Nate Phillips                St. Joseph-Ogden          17:24  5:48
 110.  107 Alex Thomas                  St. Charles East HS       17:25  5:49
 111.  108 Sean Gorney                  New Trier HS              17:25  5:49
 112.  109 Devin De Hueck               Loyola Academy            17:25  5:49
 113.  110 Drew Pearce                  St. Charles East HS       17:26  5:49
 114.  111 Matt Waldinger               Springfield HS            17:27  5:49
 115.  112 Sam Svienty                  Hersey HS                 17:28  5:50
 116.  113 Justin Phillips              St. Joseph-Ogden          17:28  5:50
 117.  114 Erik Basler                  Lane Tech College Prep    17:29  5:50
 118.  115 Brian McNair                 Lake Zurich HS            17:29  5:50
 119.  116 Justin Casillas              Joliet Central            17:29  5:50
 120.  117 Matt Moore                   Wheaton Warrenville South 17:29  5:50
 121.  118 Jared Ellingson              Belvidere North           17:29  5:50
 122.  119 Brenden Schultz              Belvidere North           17:30  5:50
 123.  120 Cameron Herbert              Normal University         17:31  5:51
 124.  121 Andrew Nunez                 Plainfield South          17:31  5:51
 125.  122 Victor Fortin                Peoria Notre Dame         17:31  5:51
 126.  123 Owen Vanhorn                 Dixon                     17:31  5:51
 127.  124 Andrew Edwards               Springfield HS            17:32  5:51
 128.  125 Harry McSteen                Joliet Catholic           17:32  5:51
 129.  126 Vinit Karkathar              Normal Community HS       17:32  5:51
 130.  127 Grayson Will                 Normal University         17:33  5:51
 131.  128 Max Ehrhart                  Peoria Notre Dame         17:33  5:51
 132.      Anthony Lifonti              Carl Sandburg HS          17:33  5:51
 133.  129 Alex Ortwig                  Maine South HS            17:34  5:52
 134.  130 Zach Gocker                  Normal University         17:34  5:52
 135.  131 Liam O\'rourke               Olympia HS                17:34  5:52
 136.  132 Drew Witt                    Lake Zurich HS            17:34  5:52
 137.  133 Matt Drummond                Highland Park             17:35  5:52
 138.  134 Josh Drummond                Highland Park             17:36  5:52
 139.  135 Josh Moore                   Springfield HS            17:36  5:52
 140.  136 Mario Scarcelli              Joliet West               17:37  5:53
 141.  137 Andy Cai                     Palatine HS               17:37  5:53
 142.      Kyle Fitzgerald              Lake Zurich HS            17:37  5:53
 143.  138 Michael Oh                   Springfield Sacred Heart- 17:37  5:53
 144.  139 Brady Dickerson              Peoria Notre Dame         17:38  5:53
 145.  140 Ethan Swihart                Wheaton North             17:38  5:53
 146.  141 John Franke                  Wheaton Warrenville South 17:38  5:53
 147.  142 Daniel Arias                 Highland Park             17:39  5:53
 148.  143 Kyle Edwards                 Hononegah                 17:39  5:53
 149.  144 Mitchell Maushard            Peoria Notre Dame         17:40  5:54
 150.      Dakota Myers                 Deer Creek-Mackinaw HS    17:40  5:54
 151.  145 Colin Boyle                  Lane Tech College Prep    17:40  5:54
 152.  146 Andrew Hyndman               Hersey HS                 17:41  5:54
 153.  147 Aj Stewack                   Joliet Central            17:41  5:54
 154.  148 Ben Kontney                  Palatine HS               17:41  5:54
 155.  149 Sean Masterson               Dixon                     17:42  5:54
 156.  150 Elijah Gray                  Normal University         17:42  5:54
 157.  151 Dallas Spencer               Olympia HS                17:42  5:54
 158.  152 Michael Back                 Hononegah                 17:43  5:55
 159.  153 Dylan Utterback              Deerfield HS              17:43  5:55
 160.  154 Ray Sutschek                 Maine South HS            17:46  5:56
 161.  155 Michael Hincker              Deerfield HS              17:48  5:56
 162.      Brad Lathrop                 Plainfield South          17:49  5:57
 163.  156 Jorge Rodriguez              Berwyn/Cicero Morton      17:49  5:57
 164.      Curt Kontney                 Palatine HS               17:50  5:57
 165.  157 Marshall Hong                Stevenson HS              17:51  5:57
 166.      Chance Bayles                Oak Park & River Forest H 17:53  5:58
 167.  158 Paul Milkus                  Shepard                   17:53  5:58
 168.      Justin Zambrano              Palatine HS               17:54  5:58
 169.  159 Jeremy Sikes                 Joliet West               17:55  5:59
 170.  160 Jd Kropid                    Springfield HS            17:56  5:59
 171.  161 Alejandro Cervantes          Joliet Central            17:57  5:59
 172.  162 Ryan Byrnes                  O'Fallon Township HS      17:59  6:00
 173.      Jordan Festin                Grant                     18:00  6:00
 174.      Jack Moore                   Springfield HS            18:00  6:00
 175.  163 Kevin Callahan               Shepard                   18:01  6:01
 176.  164 Lars Hay                     Schaumburg                18:01  6:01
 177.  165 Daniel Pasco                 Loyola Academy            18:02  6:01
 178.  166 William Shortal              Loyola Academy            18:02  6:01
 179.  167 Lucas Lasher                 Normal Community HS       18:02  6:01
 180.  168 Jordan Ho                    Normal University         18:03  6:01
 181.      Jacob Higginson              Pleasant Plains           18:03  6:01
 182.  169 Jonah Ladesic                Wheaton Academy           18:04  6:02
 183.      Jack Pogalz                  Lake Zurich HS            18:05  6:02
 184.  170 Marc Hill                    Lane Tech College Prep    18:07  6:03
 185.  171 Joe Carpenter                Maine South HS            18:07  6:03
 186.  172 David Carter                 Joliet Central            18:07  6:03
 187.  173 Sam Krane                    Hononegah                 18:09  6:03
 188.  174 Ross Smetzer                 St. Joseph-Ogden          18:10  6:04
 189.  175 Danny Delgado                Berwyn/Cicero Morton      18:11  6:04
 190.  176 Nick Olvera                  Schaumburg                18:12  6:04
 191.  177 Sean Barber                  St. Joseph-Ogden          18:12  6:04
 192.      Tyler Brewster               Pleasant Valley HS        18:12  6:04
 193.  178 Kevin McCoy                  Stevenson HS              18:13  6:05
 194.  179 Alex Composto                Loyola Academy            18:13  6:05
 195.  180 Matt Mohan                   Stagg HS                  18:14  6:05
 196.      Aidan Johnson                Wheaton North             18:14  6:05
 197.  181 Joey Magyar                  Mahomet-Seymour HS        18:14  6:05
 198.      Michael Li                   Pleasant Valley HS        18:14  6:05
 199.  182 Charlie Gregory              Stagg HS                  18:14  6:05
 200.  183 Dillon Butler                Normal Community HS       18:15  6:05
 201.  184 Aaron Leppert                Hononegah                 18:15  6:05
 202.      Alejandro Guzman             Plainfield South          18:16  6:06
 203.      Abyn Yacob                   Wheaton North             18:16  6:06
 204.  185 Justin Pham                  Wheaton Warrenville South 18:16  6:06
 205.  186 Connor Tobin                 Maine South HS            18:17  6:06
 206.  187 Zach Loyd                    Springfield Sacred Heart- 18:18  6:06
 207.  188 Drew Dobbins                 St. Thomas More           18:19  6:07
 208.  189 Cole Akimoff                 Shepard                   18:19  6:07
 209.  190 Anthony Pusateri             Stagg HS                  18:20  6:07
 210.  191 Anders Cox                   Maine South HS            18:20  6:07
 211.  192 David Heller                 Highland Park             18:21  6:07
 212.  193 Kyle Johnson                 Normal University         18:21  6:07
 213.  194 Kyle Rader                   Olympia HS                18:22  6:08
 214.      Eric Forehand                Oak Park & River Forest H 18:23  6:08
 215.  195 Nikolai Van Wye              Olympia HS                18:25  6:09
 216.  196 Noah Lees                    Peoria Notre Dame         18:26  6:09
 217.  197 Jade Baillies                Peoria Notre Dame         18:28  6:10
 218.      Joe Grigus                   Maine South HS            18:29  6:10
 219.  198 Joe Axelson                  Stevenson HS              18:29  6:10
 220.  199 Collin Boone                 Oswego HS                 18:29  6:10
 221.  200 Zach Sierzega                Shepard                   18:31  6:11
 222.      John Diffor                  Normal University         18:31  6:11
 223.  201 Noah Price                   Stagg HS                  18:32  6:11
 224.  202 Nick Noel                    Belvidere North           18:32  6:11
 225.      Ethan Brown                  Palatine HS               18:33  6:11
 226.      Omid Navidzadeh              Grant                     18:33  6:11
 227.      Riley Wells                  Pleasant Valley HS        18:34  6:12
 228.  203 Garrett White                Shepard                   18:36  6:12
 229.  204 Luke Janosy                  Wheaton Warrenville South 18:37  6:13
 230.  205 Gavin Siegel                 Latin School              18:37  6:13
 231.  206 Tom Young                    Schaumburg                18:38  6:13
 232.  207 Logan Torres                 Oswego HS                 18:38  6:13
 233.  208 Andrew Burmeister            Deerfield HS              18:38  6:13
 234.  209 Lucas Wathen                 Deerfield HS              18:38  6:13
 235.  210 Preston Caydler              Stagg HS                  18:39  6:13
 236.  211 Brian Maty                   Shepard                   18:39  6:13
 237.  212 Toru Yagi                    Schaumburg                18:39  6:13
 238.  213 Charlie French               Latin School              18:39  6:13
 239.  214 Blake Harvey                 Normal Community HS       18:40  6:14
 240.  215 Xavier Gomez                 Belvidere North           18:40  6:14
 241.  216 Nate Consoli                 Wheaton Academy           18:40  6:14
 242.      Brendan Wall                 Normal University         18:40  6:14
 243.  217 Connor Duke                  Springfield Sacred Heart- 18:41  6:14
 244.      Arthur Garcia                Lake Zurich HS            18:41  6:14
 245.      Ethan Mizer                  St. Joseph-Ogden          18:42  6:14
 246.  218 Ganesh Maduraiveeran         Normal Community HS       18:43  6:15
 247.  219 Jack Klemp                   Loyola Academy            18:44  6:15
 248.  220 Danny Rosen                  Deerfield HS              18:44  6:15
 249.  221 Forest Shattuck              Belvidere North           18:44  6:15
 250.      Jacob Eccles                 Hononegah                 18:45  6:15
 251.  222 Porleark Tuy                 Hinsdale South            18:45  6:15
 252.  223 Ariel Lopez                  Joliet West               18:46  6:16
 253.      Ivan Lozano                  Shepard                   18:46  6:16
 254.  224 Adam Butler                  Stevenson HS              18:47  6:16
 255.      Christopher Valentin         Wheaton Warrenville South 18:47  6:16
 256.  225 Chris Joseph                 Hinsdale South            18:49  6:17
 257.  226 Bryson Ammons                Joliet West               18:50  6:17
 258.  227 Funmbi Umoren                Stagg HS                  18:50  6:17
 259.  228 Pat Harper                   Stagg HS                  18:52  6:18
 260.  229 Casey Bello                  Wheaton Academy           18:52  6:18
 261.  230 Matt Eberding                Springfield Sacred Heart- 18:53  6:18
 262.      Zach Przytulski              Mahomet-Seymour HS        18:54  6:18
 263.  231 Andrei Tarter                Springfield Sacred Heart- 18:54  6:18
 264.  232 Jason Miller                 Joliet West               18:55  6:19
 265.  233 Dan McComb                   west chicago H.S.         18:55  6:19
 266.  234 Mitchell Dixon               Dixon                     18:55  6:19
 267.  235 Tim Cargle                   O'Fallon Township HS      18:55  6:19
 268.  236 Jake Martocci                Belvidere North           18:56  6:19
 269.  237 Austin Boyett                Lanphier                  18:56  6:19
 270.  238 Jared Reichardt              Oswego HS                 18:56  6:19
 271.      Thomas Kortz                 Peoria Notre Dame         18:56  6:19
 272.  239 Sean Cusick                  Hinsdale South            18:57  6:19
 273.      Kristan Dimitrov             Wheaton North             18:57  6:19
 274.      Michael Hanson               Wheaton Warrenville South 18:57  6:19
 275.      Kevin Courtney               Shepard                   18:57  6:19
 276.      Sam Allen                    Normal University         18:58  6:20
 277.  240 Atticus Oconnor              Marist HS                 18:58  6:20
 278.      Jordan Verhulst              Pleasant Plains           18:58  6:20
 279.      Alex Hermes                  Pleasant Plains           18:58  6:20
 280.      Hugh McBarron                Springfield HS            19:01  6:21
 281.  241 Benjamin Morales             Berwyn/Cicero Morton      19:01  6:21
 282.  242 Case Brennan                 Loyola Academy            19:02  6:21
 283.      Jacob Woodard                Springfield HS            19:04  6:22
 284.      Ray Lee                      Hononegah                 19:05  6:22
 285.  243 Michael Sarazen              Latin School              19:05  6:22
 286.  244 Omar Carillo                 Joliet West               19:08  6:23
 287.      Robert Kelly                 Loyola Academy            19:08  6:23
 288.      Kyle Kowalski                Grant                     19:08  6:23
 289.  245 Tristan Vaira                O'Fallon Township HS      19:09  6:23
 290.      Noah Anderson                Hononegah                 19:10  6:24
 291.  246 Anthony Defelippis           Marist HS                 19:10  6:24
 292.  247 Kevin Kelly                  Marist HS                 19:10  6:24
 293.      Nathan Havlovic              Belvidere North           19:10  6:24
 294.  248 David Gaytan                 Oswego HS                 19:11  6:24
 295.  249 Tyrese Mercer                Lanphier                  19:12  6:24
 296.  250 Benjy Sachs                  Deerfield HS              19:12  6:24
 297.      Connor Beaugereau            Maine South HS            19:17  6:26
 298.      Nicholas Brose               Peoria Notre Dame         19:17  6:26
 299.      Dylan Otruba                 Stagg HS                  19:19  6:27
 300.  251 Adrian Mo                    Hinsdale South            19:20  6:27
 301.  252 Matt Wagner                  Marist HS                 19:24  6:28
 302.      Ben Hallihan                 Joliet Central            19:24  6:28
 303.  253 Robert S Zulczewski          west chicago H.S.         19:25  6:29
 304.  254 Lane Litwiller               Olympia HS                19:26  6:29
 305.  255 Tyler Gaytan                 Hinsdale South            19:27  6:29
 306.  256 Jakob Braner                 Lanphier                  19:28  6:30
 307.  257 Juan Estela                  Highland Park             19:28  6:30
 308.  258 Jason Fox                    Highland Park             19:29  6:30
 309.  259 Cameron Rink                 Normal Community HS       19:29  6:30
 310.      Matt Casey                   Highland Park             19:30  6:30
 311.  260 Hugh Yeh                     Lane Tech College Prep    19:31  6:31
 312.  261 Johnny Gross                 Latin School              19:33  6:31
 313.  262 Ryan Tipton                  Lakes Community HS        19:34  6:32
 314.  263 Matthew Neumeier             Latin School              19:34  6:32
 315.      Cole Rosnett                 St. Joseph-Ogden          19:36  6:32
 316.      Ian Goldberg                 Highland Park             19:36  6:32
 317.  264 Gino Rouse                   Lakes Community HS        19:39  6:33
 318.  265 Clay Canfield                Latin School              19:40  6:34
 319.  266 Dan Babiar                   Marist HS                 19:41  6:34
 320.  267 Jonah King                   Wheaton Academy           19:42  6:34
 321.  268 Gary Cruz-Chavez             Lane Tech College Prep    19:44  6:35
 322.  269 Colin Kingsley               Lane Tech College Prep    19:44  6:35
 323.      Ben Portz                    Springfield Sacred Heart- 19:45  6:35
 324.  270 Matt Egts                    Normal Community HS       19:45  6:35
 325.      Drew Witte                   Normal Community HS       19:45  6:35
 326.  271 Joe Geller                   Schaumburg                19:45  6:35
 327.  272 Isaiah Couch                 Oswego HS                 19:46  6:36
 328.  273 Alfredo Marquez              Joliet West               19:47  6:36
 329.  274 Jack Jones                   Joliet Catholic           19:47  6:36
 330.  275 Alec Goldberg                Ladue HS                  19:47  6:36
 331.  276 Sam Chen                     Schaumburg                19:47  6:36
 332.  277 Grant Bailey                 Ladue HS                  19:47  6:36
 333.      Darius Lewis                 Schaumburg                19:48  6:36
 334.  278 Michael Warren               Deerfield HS              19:49  6:37
 335.  279 Ethan Shuchart               Ladue HS                  19:51  6:37
 336.      Alex Langley                 Belvidere North           19:53  6:38
 337.      Oscar Piloni                 Belvidere North           19:54  6:38
 338.  280 Mason Hammond                Latin School              19:54  6:38
 339.  281 Bob Draughton                west chicago H.S.         19:55  6:39
 340.      Maciej Krzysiak              Stagg HS                  19:56  6:39
 341.  282 Erik Kivela                  Oswego HS                 19:58  6:40
 342.      Colin Fricke                 Peoria Notre Dame         19:59  6:40
 343.  283 Bryan Huerta                 Berwyn/Cicero Morton      20:00  6:40
 344.  284 Nicholas Zelehouitis         Joliet Catholic           20:01  6:41
 345.      Jose Beltran                 Shepard                   20:01  6:41
 346.      Kyle Siuta                   Stagg HS                  20:03  6:41
 347.  285 Nathan Nail                  Dixon                     20:06  6:42
 348.  286 Alex Summers                 St. Thomas More           20:07  6:43
 349.  287 Patrick Klimaszewski         Hinsdale South            20:09  6:43
 350.      Hayden Schott                Highland Park             20:12  6:44
 351.      Nick Calderon                Joliet West               20:13  6:45
 352.  288 Brendan Bohac                St. Thomas More           20:14  6:45
 353.  289 Isaac Gloss                  Lane Tech College Prep    20:15  6:45
 354.  290 Steele Stewart               Ladue HS                  20:15  6:45
 355.      Peter Harvey                 Springfield Sacred Heart- 20:15  6:45
 356.      Max Boettcher                Lane Tech College Prep    20:18  6:46
 357.  291 Jason Swick                  Quincy Senior High        20:19  6:47
 358.  292 Alex Druwe                   Oswego HS                 20:26  6:49
 359.  293 Mike Gallapo                 Marist HS                 20:26  6:49
 360.  294 Dawson Swindle               Olympia HS                20:29  6:50
 361.  295 Caleb Roll                   Quincy Senior High        20:29  6:50
 362.  296 Chance McGee                 Hinsdale South            20:29  6:50
 363.  297 Aramis Rickey                Ladue HS                  20:30  6:50
 364.      Nick Athitakis               Oswego HS                 20:30  6:50
 365.  298 Rahul Prabalo                west chicago H.S.         20:31  6:51
 366.      Charles Thuruthiyil          Hinsdale South            20:31  6:51
 367.  299 Mike Mallon                  Marist HS                 20:33  6:51
 368.  300 Christopher McIntosh         Ladue HS                  20:33  6:51
 369.      Matthew Harte                Hinsdale South            20:34  6:52
 370.  301 Zach Anderson                Quincy Senior High        20:36  6:52
 371.      Jacob Scott                  Lane Tech College Prep    20:36  6:52
 372.      Keagan Lenz                  Marist HS                 20:40  6:54
 373.      Chris Bedore                 Joliet West               20:44  6:55
 374.  302 Christian Shim               Wheaton Academy           20:44  6:55
 375.      Dan Hansel                   Schaumburg                20:47  6:56
 376.  303 Josh Tanneberger             Lakes Community HS        20:50  6:57
 377.      Ian Cummings                 Latin School              20:55  6:59
 378.  304 Zach Corcoran                Joliet Catholic           20:59  7:00
 379.      Nicholas Schlossing          Lane Tech College Prep    21:02  7:01
 380.  305 Jacob Wright                 Lanphier                  21:04  7:02
 381.      Tavion Johnson               Rantoul Township HS       21:07  7:03
 382.      Tom Juzwiak                  Schaumburg                21:10  7:04
 383.  306 Marc Ramirez                 Berwyn/Cicero Morton      21:13  7:05
 384.  307 Kenan Elzoobi                Ladue HS                  21:13  7:05
 385.      Nathan Devos                 Oswego HS                 21:14  7:05
 386.      Paul Lesley                  Marist HS                 21:18  7:06
 387.  308 Erik Labroo                  Quincy Senior High        21:18  7:06
 388.      Matt Biaglow                 Oswego HS                 21:21  7:07
 389.  309 Chris Wallenfang             Lakes Community HS        21:22  7:08
 390.      Jacob Dunskis                Joliet West               21:26  7:09
 391.      Patrick Naughton             Ladue HS                  21:28  7:10
 392.  310 Kyle Conway                  Joliet Catholic           21:30  7:10
 393.  311 Zach Gochee                  Joliet Catholic           21:30  7:10
 394.  312 Landon Rose                  Wheaton Academy           21:33  7:11
 395.  313 Ethan Deangelis              Wheaton Academy           21:37  7:13
 396.  314 Aaron Kuhstoss               Lakes Community HS        21:37  7:13
 397.      James Most                   Hinsdale South            21:40  7:14
 398.  315 Louis Culloton               west chicago H.S.         21:44  7:15
 399.  316 Jason Arendt                 west chicago H.S.         21:52  7:18
 400.  317 Adrain Silagan               Lakes Community HS        21:56  7:19
 401.  318 Nathan Cholewinski           Lakes Community HS        22:12  7:24
 402.  319 Patrick Majiers              St. Thomas More           22:12  7:24
 403.  320 Cam Hieser                   St. Thomas More           22:15  7:25
 404.  321 Josh Daly                    Quincy Senior High        22:26  7:29
 405.  322 Jaime Marban                 west chicago H.S.         22:30  7:30
 406.      Tristan Ray                  Mahomet-Seymour HS        22:37  7:32
 407.      Sam Ruff                     Wheaton Academy           22:47  7:36
 408.  323 Will Vavrin                  St. Thomas More           23:12  7:44
 409.      Cody Jesswein                Mahomet-Seymour HS        23:20  7:47
 410.      Robert Fisher                St. Joseph-Ogden          23:45  7:55
 411.      Jesus Moreno                 west chicago H.S.         23:49  7:57
 412.  324 Armondo Bouie                Joliet Catholic           24:20  8:07
 413.      Ben Bellick                  Latin School              24:33  8:11
 414.      Jon Sicinski                 Joliet Catholic           25:21  8:27
 415.      Josh Lemke                   Joliet Catholic           25:38  8:33
 416.  325 Zachary Taylor               Dixon                     26:06  8:42
 417.      Aiden Page                   west chicago H.S.         30:15 10:05
 418.  326 Grant Kroeger                Quincy Senior High        30:27 10:09



Number of Elite performances: 264

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Estrada, Angel (Highland Park,IL)
Rodriguez, David (John Hersey,IL)
Hess, Nick (St. Thomas More,IL)
Bashqawi, Alexander (York Community,IL)
McKenna, Nolan (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Lathrop, Dan (Plainfield South,IL)
Gordon, Dorrian (O'Fallon,IL)
Bonfield, Kaitlyn (Downers Grove North,IL)
Brauer, Adrienne (PORTA,IL)
Blankemeier, Mary (Oak Park-River Forest,IL)
Johnsrud, Peter (Oswego,IL)
Brennan, Tom (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Schroer, Luke (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Brown, Graham (Palatine,IL)
Brauer, Maria (PORTA,IL)
DeLorea, Eric (John Hersey,IL)
Whitehouse, Lauren (Mahomet-Seymour,IL)
Smith, Mimi (New Trier Township,IL)
Olshever, Nina (St. Charles North,IL)
Cotton, Dan (Bartlett,IL)
Costelloe, Claire (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Suarez, Joseph (Plainfield East,IL)
Keeble, Alex (Mahomet-Seymour,IL)
Cox, Liz (Palatine,IL)
Supan, Shannan (Normal University,IL)
Pena, Julia (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Thorpe, Simon (Dixon,IL)
Torpy, Sean (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Cepeda, Kyle (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Bianco, Victoria (Latin,IL)
Adams, Justin (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Kaiser, Grant (Glenwood,IL)
Dixon, Andrew (Pleasant Valley,IA)
Graham, Eddie (Palatine,IL)
Williams, James (Centennial,IL)
Kuehr, Austin (Lake Zurich,IL)
Fitzgibbon, Patrick (Springfield,IL)
Crozier, Braydon (St. Joseph-Ogden,IL)
Tiongson, Paolo (Loyola Academy,IL)
Miarka, Matt (Lake Park,IL)
VanDyke, Noah (Wheaton Academy,IL)
Werner, Lucas (St. Charles East,IL)
Tobias, Misael (Plainfield South,IL)
Skora, Mike (St. Charles East,IL)
McMillan, Erik (O'Fallon,IL)
Stelk, Ben (Pleasant Valley,IA)
Partee, John (Plainfield South,IL)
Mierzwa, Henry (Maine South,IL)
Rosen, Danny (Northside Prep,IL)
Duros, Luke (New Trier Township,IL)
Kennedy, Ryan (Lincoln-Way West,IL)
Peters, Austin (Normal Community,IL)
Brauer, Adam (Palatine,IL)
Kovach, Kevin (John Hersey,IL)
Robleski, Jacob (Wheaton Academy,IL)
Steeno, Danny (Wheaton North,IL)
Hodes, Ryan (Oak Park-River Forest,IL)
Lightbody, Gabe (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Peters, Kenny (Plainfield South,IL)
Zimmer, David (Pleasant Valley,IA)
Remington, Brendan (St. Thomas More,IL)
Pommier, Gabe (Mahomet-Seymour,IL)
Van Dyke, Ryan (Olympia,IL)
Sommer, Karson (Pleasant Valley,IA)
Kolar, Dean (Palatine,IL)
D'Ambrosio, Paul (Maine South,IL)
Black, Adrian (Northside Prep,IL)
Fortin, Chris (Notre Dame,IL)
Santana, David (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Kramer, Maor (Deerfield,IL)
Campagna, Joseph (Glenbard North,IL)
Lach, Brandon (Wheaton Academy,IL)
Phillips, Spencer (O'Fallon,IL)
Schmieg, David (Lane Technical,IL)
Perrier, Patrick (O'Fallon,IL)
Lazaro, Salvador (Joliet Central,IL)
LaFayette, J.D. (Normal University,IL)
Scuirba, Mark (St. Charles East,IL)
Brown, Dave (Lake Zurich,IL)
Sheehan, Pierce (Oak Park-River Forest,IL)
Dade, Eric (Lake Park,IL)
Kanwar, Om (New Trier Township,IL)
Skelly, Landon (Glenwood,IL)
Von der Lippe, Grant (John Hersey,IL)
Plowman, Matthew (York Community,IL)
Herb, Jake (Barrington,IL)
Silverman, Chase (New Trier Township,IL)
Hill, Eli (Normal University,IL)
Bracher, Lucas (Lake Park,IL)
Monahan, Kyle (Barrington,IL)
Powers, Sam (St. Thomas More,IL)
Sondgeroth, Cody (Dixon,IL)
Schwarz, Zach (Lake Park,IL)
Gerkin, Michael (St. Charles East,IL)
Nosek, Jeff (York Community,IL)
Wojcik, Rickey (Elmwood Park,IL)
Eiring, Konrad (Barrington,IL)
Llanos, Will (Lake Zurich,IL)
Brundidge, Jeffrey (Grant Community,IL)
Hughes, Cody (Plainfield East,IL)
Ziegenhorn, Kevin (John Hersey,IL)
Wolf, William (Mahomet-Seymour,IL)
Carroll, Jack (Newburyport,MA)
Llanes, Sergio (Plainfield East,IL)
Becker, Adam (O'Fallon,IL)
Tomaka, Andy (Lake Park,IL)
Brombach, Teddy (Loyola Academy,IL)
Becker, Harry (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Santacruz, Austin (New Trier Township,IL)
Liston, Alex (Maine West,IL)
Cunningham, Brendan (John Hersey,IL)
Warren, Heath (Springfield,IL)
Denning, Max (York Community,IL)
Carpenter, Jack (Maine South,IL)
Cotsirilos, Peter (New Trier Township,IL)
Burzinski, Greg (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Vara, Jonathan (Lane Technical,IL)
Hutsalyuk, Pavlo (Lane Technical,IL)
Mattes, Kyle (York Community,IL)
Owens, Tyler (Springfield,IL)
Bruno, Alexander (Normal University,IL)
Romig, Dalyn (Grant Community,IL)
Rosendo, Raul (Joliet Central,IL)
Litowitz, Jack (New Trier Township,IL)
Lehnhardt, Max (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Loud, Irwin (Oak Park-River Forest,IL)
Torpy, Chris (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Laskero, Dan (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Pereira, Matt (Lake Zurich,IL)
Borowsky, Jared (Adlai E Stevenson,IL)
Casey, Ben (Highland Park,IL)
Patejunas, Ralph (Maine South,IL)
Christiansen, Jared (Hononegah,IL)
Kelly, Spencer (Loyola Academy,IL)
Maier, Josh (Shepard,IL)
Wesslund, Evan (O'Fallon,IL)
Swenson, Christian (Loyola Academy,IL)
Randolph, Matthew (Loyola Academy,IL)
May, Jon (York Community,IL)
O'Neil, Jack (John Hersey,IL)
Yunk, Eryk (Belvidere North,IL)
Mroz, Nathan (York Community,IL)
Badillo, Christian (Lane Technical,IL)
Bailon, Argeni (Palatine,IL)
Kozakiewicz, Emil (Palatine,IL)
Chorma, Steven (O'Fallon,IL)
Stadnicki, Matt (John Hersey,IL)
Powell, Jackson (Mahomet-Seymour,IL)
Durkin, James (Brother Rice,IL)
Noyes, Wes (Wheaton North,IL)
Lorenzana, Oswaldo (Lane Technical,IL)
Phillips, Andy (Barrington,IL)
Graham, Lindsay (Glenbard West,IL)
Gilbert, Maryjeanne (Notre Dame,IL)
Krueger, Molly (New Trier Township,IL)
Soncasie, Victoria (Ladue Horton Watkins,MO)
Thomas, Hannah (Downers Grove North,IL)
Penkala, Lauren (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Yanek, McKenzie (Pleasant Valley,IA)
Nabholz, Jamie (Glenbard West,IL)
George, Andrea (O'Fallon,IL)
Springer, Naomi (Olympia,IL)
Kurdej, Caroline (Schaumburg,IL)
Morely, Jeanette (York Community,IL)
Clinton, Caitlyn (O'Fallon,IL)
Dixon, Demi (Glenwood,IL)
Mokate, Meghan (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Nelson, Mads (Springfield,IL)
Harden, Kenzie (Dixon,IL)
Lafayette, Ashley (Normal University,IL)
Syverson, Nicole (Lake Zurich,IL)
Blankenship, Audrey (St. Charles North,IL)
Horn, Caitlin (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Billingsley, Sydney (Normal University,IL)
Pickus, Lily (Highland Park,IL)
Leonard, Emily (Maine South,IL)
Lincoln, Jessica (Palatine,IL)
Rogers, Grace (Glenbard West,IL)
Gutt, Ali (Schaumburg,IL)
Reynolds, Maddie (Pleasant Valley,IA)
Yosif, Sabina (Palatine,IL)
Frei, Kaitlin (New Trier Township,IL)
Schmidt, Kelli (New Trier Township,IL)
Schmidt, Molly (New Trier Township,IL)
Schrobilgen, Erin (Oak Park-River Forest,IL)
Alfano, Nicole (Lake Park,IL)
Gelinas, Meaghan (Lake Zurich,IL)
Lapp, Samantha (O'Fallon,IL)
Luczak, Lisa (Glenbard West,IL)
Carroll, Meghan (Saint Viator,IL)
England, Ashley (St. Charles North,IL)
Scull, Torree (St. Charles East,IL)
Maletich, Grace (Downers Grove North,IL)
Roman, Dakota (Batavia,IL)
Kieliszewski, Amy (Palatine,IL)
Schardt, Kortney (Lakes,IL)
McPherson, Cassidy (Palatine,IL)
O'Brien, Kelly (Palatine,IL)
House, Kathryn (Loyola Academy,IL)
Cardenas, Tami (O'Fallon,IL)
Daly, Taylor (Notre Dame,IL)
Kenwood, Kathryn (Glenbard West,IL)
Osborn, Abbey (Deerfield,IL)
Adams, Corrin (St. Charles East,IL)
Swanson, Addie (Pleasant Valley,IA)
Houghton, Kristie (Lake Zurich,IL)
Neal, Sydney (O'Fallon,IL)
Honea, Anastasia (St. Charles East,IL)
O'Connell, Ellie (Schaumburg,IL)
Falsey, Erin (Schaumburg,IL)
Johnson, Gina (Maine South,IL)
Yaeger, Julie (Marist,IL)
Buch, Angela (O'Fallon,IL)
Podosek, Joanna (Lane Technical,IL)
Smith, Jennifer (Oak Park-River Forest,IL)
Pitman, Katie (Dixon,IL)
Lexi, Grigg (Plainfield South,IL)
Bowes, Hailey (John Hersey,IL)
Greene, Alexis (Amos Alonzo Stagg,IL)
Ocock, Kelly (Palatine,IL)
Berg, Madi (Palatine,IL)
Sayner, Lindsey (West Chicago,IL)
Hagstrom, Kathryn (York Community,IL)
Nadler, Abigail (Latin,IL)
Weatherly, Madison (Northside Prep,IL)
Sanfilippo, Anna (New Trier Township,IL)
Jensen, Casey (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Dertz, Kristy (Lincoln-Way East,IL)
Wessel, Kaylee (St. Charles North,IL)
Pridemore, Alyssa (St. Joseph-Ogden,IL)
Mastrolonardo, Mirae (Maine South,IL)
Motor, Natalie (Springfield,IL)
Yandell, Claire (Lake Forest,IL)
Foley, Grace (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Mueller, Dayle (York Community,IL)
Kamatar, Advika (Normal University,IL)
Troemel, Lauren (Grant Community,IL)
Jung-Beeman, Oona (New Trier Township,IL)
Beckstead, Danielle (Normal Community,IL)
Moravec, Emma (Downers Grove North,IL)
Royer, Addie (Pleasant Valley,IA)
Burton, Kara (Palatine,IL)
Leonard, Mary Clare (Marist,IL)
Leonard, Ann Marie (Marist,IL)
McLaughlin, Allyson (Oswego,IL)
Gorin, Hannah (Oak Park-River Forest,IL)
Balog, Morgan (Palatine,IL)
Rodriguez, Trianna (Bolingbrook,IL)
Rice, Kayla (Plainfield South,IL)
Vogt, Alyssa (Lincoln-Way East,IL)
Ozog, Megan (Glenbard West,IL)
Lear, Reagan (O'Fallon,IL)
Keleher, Cara (New Trier Township,IL)
Eckhart, Cailin (Maine South,IL)
Newman, Meghan (Bartlett,IL)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State