Meet Name: Warren Blue Devil Invitational
Meet Date: 2013-09-21
Meet Location: Gurnee,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

Mens 3 Mile Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   David O'Gara             12   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     15:01.36           
2   Andrew Ntim              12   Zion (Z.-Benton)               15:26.38           
3   Dustin Macuiba           10   Gurnee (Warren)                15:28.74           
4   Carl Klamm               11   Evanston (Twp.)                15:30.89           
5   Aaron Sanchez            12   Rolling Meadows                15:33.54           
6   Marcus Shamberg          12   Gurnee (Warren)                15:37.89           
7   John Cody                11   Cary-Grove                     15:38.98           
8   Max Brunk                11   Grayslake (Central)            15:39.93           
9   Adam Shurson             12   Gurnee (Warren)                15:41.60           
10  David Lenzini            12   Crystal Lake (South)           15:42.36           
11  Tim Howley               11   Rolling Meadows                15:43.30           
12  Casey Henrickson         12   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     15:46.05           
13  Edwin Hernandez          11   Wheeling                       15:48.04           
14  Rodrigo Estrada          12   Bensenville (Fenton)           15:49.87           
15  Charlie Castelli         12   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     15:51.43           
16  David Cohn               12   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     15:51.80           
17  Matt Stelmasek           10   Johnsburg                      15:52.29           
18  Issac Murray             12   Zion (Z.-Benton)               15:54.35           
19  Jakob Martinez           11   Gurnee (Warren)                15:55.56           
20  Cole Dammeier            11   Wheeling                       15:56.75           
21  Henry Dickson            11   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     15:58.46           
22  Jason Golden             10   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   15:58.77           
23  Nebil Mohamed            11   Skokie (Niles North)           16:00.21           
24  Jon Prus                 9    Crystal Lake (South)           16:00.45           
25  William Kellerhals       11   Gurnee (Warren)                16:02.04           
26  Doug Cain                10   Crystal Lake (South)           16:05.35           
27  Cristian Silva           12   Bensenville (Fenton)           16:06.92           
28  Tommy Melone             10   Crystal Lake (South)           16:08.74           
29  Dan Ressler              11   Antioch                        16:09.60           
30  Kevin Orozco             12   Grayslake (Central)            16:10.28           
31  Jose Vasquez-Perez       9    Bensenville (Fenton)           16:10.75           
32  Dakota Burroughs         12   Zion (Z.-Benton)               16:11.28           
33  Mickey Cardenas          11   Mundelein                      16:14.54           
34  Jake Grimes              11   Johnsburg                      16:16.12           
35  Lucas Unze               12   Zion (Z.-Benton)               16:16.57           
36  Noah Miller              11   Johnsburg                      16:17.94           
37  Zach Besson              11   Antioch                        16:18.24           
38  Axel Nava                11   Bensenville (Fenton)           16:21.59           
39  Liam Mellon              12   Mundelein                      16:22.00           
40  Colin Piscitello         11   Rolling Meadows                16:22.34           
41  Angel Arroyo             12   Zion (Z.-Benton)               16:22.70           
42  Leonel Rodriguez         11   Bensenville (Fenton)           16:23.01           
43  Rosendo Acosta           11   Round Lake                     16:25.83           
44  Nathan Campbell          11   Gurnee (Warren)                16:26.54           
45  Andrew Maskevich         11   Round Lake                     16:27.83           
46  Austin Pequeno           11   Wauconda                       16:28.06           
47  Justin Miller            11   Crystal Lake (South)           16:29.25           
48  Drew Schwartz            11   Wheeling                       16:31.20           
49  Reese Brady              12   Gurnee (Warren)                16:32.18           
50  Drew Kophman             12   Crystal Lake (South)           16:32.49           
51  Chris Palacios           11   Mundelein                      16:32.72           
52  Anthony Gattusso         12   Mundelein (Carmel)             16:34.74           
53  Dominic Miraldi          10   Johnsburg                      16:37.53           
54  Tyler Stordahl           11   Cary-Grove                     16:37.74           
55  Nate Whitfield                Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   16:38.27           
56  Patrick Pastika          11   Mundelein (Carmel)             16:38.63           
57  Ben Butler               12   Evanston (Twp.)                16:41.20           
58  Patrick Hogan            11   Mundelein (Carmel)             16:44.11           
59  Bogdan Anghel            11   Antioch                        16:44.90           
60  Tyler Thorn              12   Antioch                        16:45.25           
61  Jay Silver               11   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   16:46.86           
62  Matt Bondy               12   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   16:47.85           
63  Itai Epstein             9    Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   16:48.12           
64  Arkadiusz Wrobel         12   Rolling Meadows                16:48.44           
65  John Gibbons             12   Cary-Grove                     16:48.70           
66  Joe Veal                 11   Cary-Grove                     16:51.94           
67  Dylan Richards           11   Cary-Grove                     16:52.19           
68  Eric Ponzetti            11   Park Ridge (Maine East)        16:53.68           
69  Kyle Radosevich          12   Crystal Lake (South)           16:54.23           
70  Henry Magnuson           12   Evanston (Twp.)                16:56.50           
71  Alec Dinerstein          11   Evanston (Twp.)                16:57.05           
72  Cosme Bailon             12   Bensenville (Fenton)           16:59.23           
73  Conrad Gordon            11   Evanston (Twp.)                17:01.07           
74  Anthony Diaz             11   Skokie (Niles North)           17:02.47           
75  Brannon Morris           11   Grayslake (North)              17:02.85           
76  Greg Proper              12   Mundelein                      17:04.85           
77  Desmond Washington       11   Zion (Z.-Benton)               17:05.11           
78  Steven Anderson          12   Grayslake (Central)            17:06.44           
79  Dylan Ponomar            10   Grayslake (North)              17:07.03           
80  Nash Miller              11   Johnsburg                      17:08.04           
81  Tommy Muldoon            12   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   17:08.39           
82  Daniel Olvera            12   Zion (Z.-Benton)               17:11.62           
83  Ricky Sidlowski          11   Wauconda                       17:19.08           
84  Andreas Otil             12   Skokie (Niles North)           17:21.25           
85  Jonathan Mercado         12   Bensenville (Fenton)           17:24.49           
86  Thomas Noegel            12   Antioch                        17:24.97           
87  Morgan Fields            11   Round Lake                     17:26.33           
88  Aaron Johnson            11   Grayslake (Central)            17:27.51           
89  Patrick Hanrahan         12   Rolling Meadows                17:30.58           
90  Kevin Perez              11   Round Lake                     17:31.66           
91  Alex Hansket             10   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   17:32.43           
92  Joshua Madsen            11   Park Ridge (Maine East)        17:33.20           
93  Kevin Ocsena             11   Grayslake (Central)            17:33.53           
94  Nash Kennedy             11   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     17:34.16           
95  Griffin Dempsey          12   Cary-Grove                     17:36.25           
96  Jack Pocklington         11   Johnsburg                      17:37.23           
97  Jon Phillips             12   Rolling Meadows                17:37.51           
98  Jack Poulton             12   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     17:39.18           
99  Lucas Winters            12   Antioch                        17:39.73           
100 Scott Sompel             12   Johnsburg                      17:40.74           
101 Robert Herman            12   Antioch                        17:53.01           
102 Ramon Sebastian          12   Skokie (Niles North)           17:55.52           
103 Miguel Carrera           9    Grayslake (North)              17:58.91           
104 Kevin Vaughn             12   Wauconda                       18:01.10           
105 Joseph Petralia          11   Wauconda                       18:05.28           
106 Ross Schneider           11   Skokie (Niles North)           18:07.49           
107 Ian Fitzgerald           12   Rolling Meadows                18:07.73           
108 John Mcshane             11   Grayslake (North)              18:12.91           
109 Nick Mason               11   Cary-Grove                     18:21.64           
110 Alex Morales             11   Grayslake (Central)            18:23.14           
111 Ben Lanzerotti           11   Wauconda                       18:27.30           
112 Alex Munoz               11   Round Lake                     18:27.76           
113 Christian Kaider         11   Mundelein                      18:32.68           
114 Nick Wipperfurth         12   Grayslake (North)              18:36.02           
115 Keegan Carroll           12   Wauconda                       18:37.35           
116 Alex Kendzior            11   Grayslake (North)              18:37.73           
117 Jake Schein              11   Skokie (Niles North)           18:42.25           
118 Michael Loula            11   Grayslake (Central)            18:49.42           
119 Dillon Novak             12   Mundelein (Carmel)             19:04.49           
120 Matt Bulgarelli          11   Wauconda                       19:13.57           
121 Ian O'Connor             12   Mundelein (Carmel)             19:23.57           
122 Brandon Carter           11   Evanston (Twp.)                19:25.98           
123 Ajay Negi                11   Park Ridge (Maine East)        20:00.42           
124 Andrew Marciniak         12   Mundelein                      20:52.95           
125 Eduardo Vences           11   Round Lake                     21:08.78           
126 Sam Ratner               12   Park Ridge (Maine East)        21:48.46           
127 Oscar Liban              11   Park Ridge (Maine East)        22:27.94           
128 Joe Fedrigon             12   Mundelein (Carmel)             22:59.45           
129 Ryan May                 11   Mundelein (Carmel)             24:29.62    

Boys Official Team Scores

1. Gurnee (Warren) 59 
2. Glenview (Glenbroo... 61 
3. Zion (Z.-Benton) 121 
4. Crystal Lake (South) 127 
5. Bensenville (Fenton) 143 
6. Rolling Meadows 201 
7. Johnsburg 209 
8. Cary-Grove 247 
9. Northbrook (Glenbr... 249 
10. Antioch 258 
11. Evanston (Twp.) 263 
12. Grayslake (Central) 286 
13. Mundelein 299 
14. Round Lake 364 
15. Skokie (Niles North) 375 
16. Mundelein (Carmel) 391 
17. Wauconda 435 
18. Grayslake (North) 464 
19. Park Ridge (Maine ... 521
       

Mens 3 Mile F
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jack Battaglia           10   Grayslake (Central)            16:00.65           
2   Sang Seo                 10   Cary-Grove                     16:03.45           
3   Justin Loquiercio        10   Wheeling                       16:04.30           
4   Alex Ratkovich           9    Cary-Grove                     16:04.72           
5   John Gerardi             9    Rolling Meadows                16:17.27           
6   Matt Hoffman             9    Wheeling                       16:21.19           
7   Joe Swiech               10   Wheeling                       16:31.94           
8   Timmy Siesennop          10   Crystal Lake (South)           16:36.66           
9   Martin Barr              10   Skokie (Niles North)           16:40.16           
10  Uly Hafgedorn            10   Mundelein                      16:43.16           
11  Joseph Clow              10   Mundelein                      16:43.55           
12  Daniel Vincent           10   Grayslake (Central)            16:44.00           
13  Noah Boelens             9    Grayslake (Central)            16:44.68           
14  Brandon Arwine           10   Cary-Grove                     16:45.25           
15  Cooper Langanis          10   Cary-Grove                     16:49.15           
16  Diego Valdez             10   Wheeling                       16:49.38           
17  Jaime Delgado            10   Gurnee (Warren)                16:52.16           
18  Jack Adams               9    Cary-Grove                     16:52.52           
19  George Cyboran           9    Rolling Meadows                16:53.60           
20  Kyle Adams               9    Cary-Grove                     16:56.26           
21  Elliot Nabatov           10   Wheeling                       16:59.32           
22  Tommy Williams           9    Cary-Grove                     16:59.54           
23  Felipe Ruiz              10   Bensenville (Fenton)           17:01.00           
24  Michael Cusack           10   Mundelein (Carmel)             17:02.87           
25  Tats Daniel              10   Crystal Lake (South)           17:12.03           
26  Alex Foydl               9    Crystal Lake (South)           17:17.56           
27  Ben Krauss               9    Mundelein                      17:19.59           
28  Miles Foydl              9    Crystal Lake (South)           17:20.49           
29  Ryan Pinter              10   Cary-Grove                     17:22.18           
30  John Girmscheid          10   Grayslake (Central)            17:22.61           
31  Spencer Eanes                 Evanston (Twp.)                17:23.84           
32  Doug Hall                10   Crystal Lake (South)           17:26.03           
33  William Osorio           10   Bensenville (Fenton)           17:27.08           
34  Carlos Rosas             10   Round Lake                     17:27.65           
35  Sergio Vargas            9    Zion (Z.-Benton)               17:27.95           
36  Alex Bugno               10   Grayslake (Central)            17:28.76           
37  Joe Lundin               10   Cary-Grove                     17:29.05           
38  Michael Aki              10   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     17:29.29           
39  Vidal Ortega             10   Round Lake                     17:29.56           
40  Anthony Duncan           10   Gurnee (Warren)                17:36.36           
41  Brian Ortega             9    Round Lake                     17:38.16           
42  Samuel Hernandez         10   Bensenville (Fenton)           17:38.89           
43  Eli Joseph               10   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     17:40.52           
44  Nicholas Filippone       10   Antioch                        17:40.85           
45  Alden Aaberg             10   Grayslake (Central)            17:42.25           
46  Patrick Schoenfelder     9    Antioch                        17:43.02           
47  Charith Wickrema         10   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     17:43.45           
48  Paul Clarke              9    Evanston (Twp.)                17:44.97           
49  Mitch Cohen              9    Mundelein                      17:47.44           
50  Joe Hume                 9    Rolling Meadows                17:48.60           
51  Mitch Alberts            10   Mundelein                      17:48.82           
52  Nathan Holzmueller       10   Evanston (Twp.)                17:49.09           
53  Bowen O'Hara             10   Crystal Lake (South)           17:54.42           
54  Jack Raimondi            10   Wheeling                       17:56.59           
55  Kyle Berry               9    Antioch                        18:03.19           
56  Julian Ruiz              9    Gurnee (Warren)                18:04.62           
57  Zach Cinq-Mars           10   Grayslake (Central)            18:04.81           
58  Antonio Aguilera         10   Bensenville (Fenton)           18:07.36           
59  Nick Stanek              10   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     18:09.72           
60  Eli Straus               10   Grayslake (Central)            18:10.22           
61  Sean Naughton            9    Mundelein                      18:11.24           
62  Jose Padilla             10   Rolling Meadows                18:12.51           
63  Idan Epstein             10   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   18:13.69           
64  Sam Burgman              9    Evanston (Twp.)                18:14.35           
65  Jacob Anderson           10   Crystal Lake (South)           18:14.63           
66  Daniel Meyers            9    Evanston (Twp.)                18:15.53           
67  Nick Ingraffia           9    Evanston (Twp.)                18:17.65           
68  Raymond Sorge-Young      9    Gurnee (Warren)                18:17.90           
69  James Barten             10   Wauconda                       18:20.98           
70  Jaalen Ray               9    Zion (Z.-Benton)               18:23.34           
71  Emmanuel Sanchez         10   Round Lake                     18:25.15           
72  Raees Ahmad              9    Gurnee (Warren)                18:25.65           
73  David Burkhart           10   Evanston (Twp.)                18:26.86           
74  Arturo Nunez             10   Round Lake                     18:28.12           
75  Moises Acosta            9    Round Lake                     18:29.14           
76  John Hennelly            10   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     18:31.97           
77  Chris Lee                9    Glenview (Glenbrook South)     18:32.47           
78  H.R. Jahn                9    Evanston (Twp.)                18:32.87           
79  John Caffarelli          10   Mundelein (Carmel)             18:33.24           
80  Stephen Lacke            9    Mundelein (Carmel)             18:33.69           
81  Ben Steinbeck            9    Grayslake (Central)            18:37.54           
82  Nate Townsend            9    Zion (Z.-Benton)               18:38.08           
83  Anye Whyte               9    Bensenville (Fenton)           18:39.34           
84  Alex Chicas              10   Wheeling                       18:40.16           
85  Altamish Khan            10   Park Ridge (Maine East)        18:41.90           
86  Ricky Reeve              9    Wheeling                       18:43.51           
87  Jd Casey                 9    Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   18:44.38           
88  Alex Jahn                10   Gurnee (Warren)                18:44.79           
89  C. Low                   9    Evanston (Twp.)                18:45.97           
90  Noah Gallery             9    Antioch                        18:46.46           
91  Kevin Colin              10   Zion (Z.-Benton)               18:47.84           
92  Steven Van Belleghem     9    Mundelein                      18:51.15           
93  Jaime Rosas              9    Bensenville (Fenton)           18:52.46           
94  Matt Runtz               9    Glenview (Glenbrook South)     18:53.34           
95  Kevin Vettesse           9    Antioch                        18:54.98           
96  Yannis Rigas             9    Bensenville (Fenton)           18:57.01           
97  Matt Cabrera             10   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     18:57.30           
98  Erik Keller              9    Wauconda                       18:57.58           
99  Jon Windhorst            10   Rolling Meadows                18:57.89           
100 Zach Schnieder           9    Mundelein (Carmel)             18:58.16           
101 Dakota Merritt           10   Johnsburg                      18:58.60           
102 Liam Collins             9    Rolling Meadows                18:58.99           
103 Matt Loula               9    Grayslake (Central)            18:59.50           
104 Oliver Baldwin           9    Evanston (Twp.)                18:59.80           
105 Oscar Arteaga            10   Round Lake                     19:01.59           
106 Jason Smith              9    Crystal Lake (South)           19:06.08           
107 Warren Strickland        10   Zion (Z.-Benton)               19:08.47           
108 Tom Veal                 9    Cary-Grove                     19:09.62           
109 Sam Cowhey               9    Glenview (Glenbrook South)     19:09.96           
110 Ryan Muehlfelder         9    Johnsburg                      19:10.36           
111 Michael Orsini           9    Mundelein (Carmel)             19:10.62           
112 Paull Levin              9    Evanston (Twp.)                19:11.03           
113 Joseph Torres            10   Park Ridge (Maine East)        19:11.98           
114 Jack Mckernan            9    Mundelein (Carmel)             19:13.82           
115 Brandon Moulton          9    Wheeling                       19:14.06           
116 Artur Krysiuk            10   Crystal Lake (South)           19:14.41           
117 Justin Naal              9    Glenview (Glenbrook South)     19:15.21           
118 Tyler Marovitz           10   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   19:16.03           
119 Dj Wiegamn               9    Cary-Grove                     19:16.58           
120 Andrew Mareczko          10   Skokie (Niles North)           19:17.99           
121 Will Congbalay           9    Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   19:22.04           
122 Troy Anderson            9    Lake Forest                    19:25.65           
123 John Mutter              9    Grayslake (North)              19:26.61           
124 Cameron Detweiler        9    Grayslake (North)              19:27.25           
125 Brian Stickler           9    Lake Forest                    19:30.43           
126 Ehan Tarlow              9    Crystal Lake (South)           19:30.91           
127 Brendan Leuthner         10   Grayslake (North)              19:31.15           
128 Robert Heck              9    Rolling Meadows                19:34.05           
129 Cole Smith               10   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   19:34.43           
130 Tanner Swinand           9    Evanston (Twp.)                19:34.88           
131 Jack Doden               9    Gurnee (Warren)                19:35.22           
132 Mikey Izquierdo          9    Zion (Z.-Benton)               19:38.93           
133 Shaw Kar                      Evanston (Twp.)                19:40.38           
134 Mitchell Estberg         9    Evanston (Twp.)                19:42.57           
135 Jacob Andersen           9    Gurnee (Warren)                19:43.28           
136 Nico Bucierri            10   Grayslake (Central)            19:44.03           
137 Kevin Roemer             10   Grayslake (Central)            19:45.58           
138 Robert Piechota          9    Lake Forest                    19:46.56           
139 Michael Stewart          10   Bensenville (Fenton)           19:47.88           
140 Ben Zhao                 9    Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   19:50.97           
141 Galindo Anthony          10   Bensenville (Fenton)           19:51.36           
142 Ryan Veith               9    Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   19:54.90           
143 Zach Deramos             10   Rolling Meadows                20:00.54           
144 Colin Mcfaddin           10   Wauconda                       20:00.88           
145 Nick Charlton-Perrin     9    Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   20:03.80           
146 Kevin Sompel             9    Johnsburg                      20:05.72           
147 Ben Schonken             9    Glenview (Glenbrook South)     20:08.48           
148 Conner Speidel           9    Evanston (Twp.)                20:08.84           
149 David Gomez                   Skokie (Niles North)           20:09.43           
150 Ziqiao Hua               10   Zion (Z.-Benton)               20:09.71           
151 Dylan O'Malley           9    Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   20:09.99           
152 Regan Cossey             10   Cary-Grove                     20:11.14           
153 Justin Wong              10   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   20:11.88           
154 Eduardo Garcia           9    Bensenville (Fenton)           20:13.08           
155 Nathan Irby              9    Bensenville (Fenton)           20:13.44           
156 Matt White               9    Evanston (Twp.)                20:15.45           
157 Aj Betancourt            9    Johnsburg                      20:16.42           
158 Nick Rich                10   Wauconda                       20:17.72           
159 Davin Allen              10   Skokie (Niles North)           20:18.08           
160 Curtis Powell            10   Evanston (Twp.)                20:18.85           
161 David Throw              9    Cary-Grove                     20:20.11           
162 Chris Shannon            9    Mundelein                      20:21.72           
163 Griffin Patton           9    Grayslake (North)              20:22.39           
164 Aj Amadio                9    Grayslake (North)              20:22.62           
165 Grant Barnes             9    Cary-Grove                     20:22.95           
166 Noe Arriaga              10   Wheeling                       20:23.79           
167 Jacob Friedman           10   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   20:24.48           
168 Matt Kim                 9    Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   20:24.75           
169 Estevan Lemus            9    Gurnee (Warren)                20:25.25           
170 Jason Carrington         9    Gurnee (Warren)                20:25.92           
171 Will Campbell            10   Grayslake (Central)            20:27.58           
172 Nathan Borries           10   Antioch                        20:28.15           
173 Keaton Rubin             10   Grayslake (Central)            20:29.55           
174 Julius Khamoo            9    Glenview (Glenbrook South)     20:30.02           
175 David Gutierrez          9    Bensenville (Fenton)           20:30.37           
176 Wyatt Goeks              10   Lake Forest                    20:30.64           
177 Bradley Omorogiera       10   Zion (Z.-Benton)               20:31.44           
178 Eric Velez               10   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   20:31.79           
179 James Lyon               10   Grayslake (North)              20:33.91           
180 James Nolan              10   Lake Forest                    20:35.27           
181 Jeremy Falconer          10   Bensenville (Fenton)           20:36.10           
182 Chris Mangoni            10   Mundelein                      20:36.33           
183 Sergio Meza              9    Round Lake                     20:36.66           
184 Paul Latreille           9    Glenview (Glenbrook South)     20:38.53           
185 Alex Norman              9    Wheeling                       20:39.47           
186 Colin Mcnamara           10   Skokie (Niles North)           20:39.93           
187 Calvin Pennisi           9    Evanston (Twp.)                20:40.78           
188 Henry Kotlinski          10   Park Ridge (Maine East)        20:46.19           
189 John Duncan              10   Gurnee (Warren)                20:52.05           
190 Max Mraz                 9    Crystal Lake (South)           20:52.33           
191 Jack Martin              10   Lake Forest                    20:52.62           
192 Michael Campbell         9    Bensenville (Fenton)           20:53.48           
193 Austin Clark             10   Gurnee (Warren)                20:57.84           
194 Dustin Knull             10   Grayslake (North)              21:00.33           
195 Tommy Nordberg           9    Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   21:00.86           
196 Valladares Ricky         10   Wheeling                       21:01.28           
197 Dean Herrera             9    Glenview (Glenbrook South)     21:03.25           
198 Roderick Clark           9    Zion (Z.-Benton)               21:06.75           
199 Steven Kang              9    Glenview (Glenbrook South)     21:09.80           
200 Matt Lampert             10   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   21:13.14           
201 Oswaldo Gonzalez         9    Wheeling                       21:16.02           
202 Drew Caulk               9    Crystal Lake (South)           21:17.77           
203 Liam Freeman             10   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     21:23.98           
204 Austin Smith             9    Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   21:25.47           
205 Matt Model               10   Grayslake (Central)            21:27.00           
206 Lawson Mathew            9    Park Ridge (Maine East)        21:32.86           
207 Will Andrews             10   Grayslake (Central)            21:33.64           
208 Joe Thunholm             10   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   21:34.05           
209 Dylan Sulzer             9    Grayslake (Central)            21:35.30           
210 Eric Ablang              10   Gurnee (Warren)                21:35.53           
211 Jeff Van Spankeren       9    Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   21:38.85           
212 Sam Sandoval             9    Grayslake (North)              21:40.37           
213 Nihar Nanavaty           10   Gurnee (Warren)                21:42.82           
214 Gabriel Murashev         9    Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   21:45.60           
215 Kevin Halloran           10   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     21:47.34           
216 Nathaniel Leichty        10   Wauconda                       21:47.66           
217 Paul Borth               10   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     21:50.34           
219 Matt Reynolds            9    Grayslake (Central)            21:55.84           
220 Arjun Sanzgiri           9    Gurnee (Warren)                22:01.77           
221 Zach Garti               9    Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   22:05.82           
222 Daniel Hu                10   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   22:06.17           
223 Charles Bernhart         10   Lake Forest                    22:07.07           
224 Nikhil Patel             9    Gurnee (Warren)                22:11.12           
225 Sam Lahti                9    Antioch                        22:12.28           
226 Daniel Kim               9    Glenview (Glenbrook South)     22:14.84           
227 Zach Schwartz            10   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   22:21.09           
228 Colin Dunlop             10   Gurnee (Warren)                22:25.27           
229 S. Bundev                9    Evanston (Twp.)                22:26.14           
230 Alan Koyfman             9    Glenview (Glenbrook South)     22:28.99           
231 Ian Waratuke             10   Grayslake (North)              22:29.92           
232 Marek Rybka              10   Zion (Z.-Benton)               22:30.53           
233 Sean Montgomery          9    Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   22:36.31           
234 Zach Piell               9    Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   22:41.69           
235 Connor Harkness          9    Grayslake (North)              22:46.49           
236 John Weickert            9    Glenview (Glenbrook South)     22:50.55           
237 Coleman Larson           9    Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   22:55.02           
238 Arnold Correa            10   Bensenville (Fenton)           22:56.97           
239 Nathan Warshawsky        9    Glenview (Glenbrook South)     22:59.03           
240 Mccarthy Liam            9    Glenview (Glenbrook South)     23:03.43           
241 Mitchell Pritsker        9    Glenview (Glenbrook South)     23:03.95           
242 Zach Belyaef             9    Mundelein (Carmel)             23:09.69           
243 Nathan Fong              9    Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   23:16.87           
244 Vincent Anduray          9    Skokie (Niles North)           23:20.29           
245 Carson Corirossi         10   Mundelein                      23:23.97           
246 Ben Eckhardt             9    Mundelein                      23:29.47           
247 Jimmy Morales            9    Wheeling                       23:52.39           
248 Welter Sean              9    Wheeling                       23:53.93           
249 John Devita              10   Grayslake (North)              23:55.59           
250 Paul Sullivan            10   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   24:02.33           
251 Eugene Felix             9    Crystal Lake (South)           24:02.56           
252 Jacob Micksch            9    Grayslake (Central)            24:09.66           
253 Andrew Romack            9    Lake Forest                    24:19.59           
254 John Stasiek             9    Crystal Lake (South)           24:24.18           
255 Jonathan Kim             9    Gurnee (Warren)                24:47.29           
256 Karl Austria             10   Zion (Z.-Benton)               24:49.67           
257 Jacob Danyal             9    Park Ridge (Maine East)        24:55.55           
258 Jonathan Bower           10   Lake Forest                    25:00.52           
259 Ben Lipka                9    Skokie (Niles North)           25:48.37           
260 Justice Martinez         9    Gurnee (Warren)                26:12.65           
261 Frederick Klett          9    Grayslake (Central)            26:37.78           
262 Jason Zacharkiewicz      9    Wauconda                       26:50.79           
263 Charlie Guggemos         9    Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   27:20.31           
264 Miles Payton             10   Lake Forest                    27:24.30           
265 Steven Berry             9    Mundelein (Carmel)             28:09.78           
266 Jiedong Duan             9    Skokie (Niles North)           28:51.20           
267 James Felix              9    Crystal Lake (South)           28:58.82           

Mens 3 Mile Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michael Kleine           12   Gurnee (Warren)                16:33.08           
2   Grant Orlowski           11   Gurnee (Warren)                16:44.94           
3   Brian Hernandez          11   Wheeling                       16:49.93           
4   Jeff Abbott              11   Gurnee (Warren)                16:55.40           
5   Matt Lundine             12   Crystal Lake (South)           17:07.71           
6   David Jahn               12   Gurnee (Warren)                17:08.65           
7   Ryan Mathews             12   Crystal Lake (South)           17:13.80           
8   Dan Landgren             12   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     17:14.26           
9   Kenneth Caples           11   Zion (Z.-Benton)               17:19.01           
10  Tyler Greene             11   Crystal Lake (South)           17:26.08           
11  Stephen Clare            11   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     17:28.16           
12  Kevin Ward               12   Gurnee (Warren)                17:28.43           
13  Cory Flood               12   Gurnee (Warren)                17:30.04           
14  Kai Youngsteadt          11   Crystal Lake (South)           17:30.48           
15  Aidin Klemm              11   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     17:31.66           
16  Troy Mayer               12   Antioch                        17:35.05           
17  Steven Abraham           11   Wheeling                       17:42.44           
18  Marcus Falconer          12   Bensenville (Fenton)           17:44.09           
19  Nicolas Lemus            11   Gurnee (Warren)                17:45.27           
20  Mark Seeberg             11   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   17:45.89           
21  Jared Avers              11   Crystal Lake (South)           17:57.41           
22  Tommy Castino            11   Antioch                        17:57.78           
23  Trevor West              11   Rolling Meadows                17:58.15           
24  Garrett Zenner           12   Gurnee (Warren)                17:58.39           
25  Briley Schultz           12   Antioch                        17:59.49           
26  Adrian Zambrano          11   Wauconda                       17:59.86           
27  Luke Wortsmann           12   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     18:00.29           
28  Ian Campbell             12   Antioch                        18:04.81           
29  Erich Strathmann         12   Gurnee (Warren)                18:08.35           
30  Cameron Scott            11   Cary-Grove                     18:11.46           
31  Kyle Reetz               12   Crystal Lake (South)           18:12.29           
32  Ryan Pagett              11   Johnsburg                      18:14.53           
33  Dillon Brown             11   Bensenville (Fenton)           18:15.76           
34  Nicholas Krocker         12   Gurnee (Warren)                18:16.11           
35  Jarrett Schuetz          11   Wauconda                       18:16.61           
36  Justin Tucker            11   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   18:18.40           
37  Tyler Splitt             12   Crystal Lake (South)           18:27.89           
38  Jacob Tarlow             12   Crystal Lake (South)           18:30.54           
39  Samuel Gudeman           11   Gurnee (Warren)                18:36.49           
40  Daniel Trychta           11   Gurnee (Warren)                18:37.84           
41  John Kircher             11   Gurnee (Warren)                18:38.09           
42  John Welch               12   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   18:40.17           
43  Serik Rotman             11   Grayslake (Central)            18:41.49           
44  Anthony Chemaly          11   Crystal Lake (South)           18:43.22           
45  Liam Fruzyna             11   Rolling Meadows                18:45.48           
46  Jeff Yokup               11   Cary-Grove                     18:47.20           
47  Jacob Hutter             12   Gurnee (Warren)                18:47.49           
48  Nick Pitchan             11   Skokie (Niles North)           18:50.72           
49  Sean Monaghan            11   Grayslake (North)              18:52.14           
50  Eric Shurson             12   Gurnee (Warren)                18:52.52           
51  Erik Herrera                  Gurnee (Warren)                18:54.95           
52  Dylan Muma               11   Zion (Z.-Benton)               18:56.87           
53  Nate Treleven            11   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   19:04.08           
54  Peter Bazianos           11   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   19:05.31           
55  Mike Priller             11   Rolling Meadows                19:05.82           
56  Patrick Hamilton         11   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   19:07.15           
57  Jaime Cantu              11   Zion (Z.-Benton)               19:07.98           
58  Gerald Swanson           12   Gurnee (Warren)                19:12.66           
59  Brandon Haye             11   Wauconda                       19:14.21           
60  Arthur Adisumartha       11   Grayslake (Central)            19:16.66           
61  David Duarte             11   Zion (Z.-Benton)               19:22.50           
62  Sam Frost                12   Lake Forest                    19:24.42           
63  Steve Wattley            12   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     19:26.08           
64  Cyrus Monsouri           11   Wheeling                       19:26.74           
65  Johnny O'Gara            11   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     19:32.71           
66  David Paige              11   Zion (Z.-Benton)               19:33.40           
67  Noah Gafen               11   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   19:48.21           
68  Jose Tellez              11   Antioch                        19:55.71           
69  Peter Blameuser          11   Antioch                        20:00.83           
70  Sean Halloran            12   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     20:06.00           
71  Alex Vo                  9    Rolling Meadows                20:10.77           
72  Paris Davis              11   Zion (Z.-Benton)               20:11.02           
73  Zack Weber               12   Zion (Z.-Benton)               20:19.10           
74  Zach Miller              9    Rolling Meadows                20:19.37           
75  Dean Schroepfer          12   Wauconda                       20:28.05           
76  Sean Stockwell           11   Gurnee (Warren)                20:28.67           
77  Max Goldberg             11   Grayslake (Central)            20:28.92           
78  Jerry Zhao               11   Grayslake (Central)            20:30.71           
79  Ryan Jones               11   Zion (Z.-Benton)               20:43.11           
80  Ambuj Ballah             11   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     20:46.52           
81  Shaun Davis              11   Gurnee (Warren)                20:48.82           
82  David Picha              12   Grayslake (North)              20:50.02           
83  Miracle Steele           12   Bensenville (Fenton)           20:52.72           
84  Max Rosenberg            11   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   20:55.32           
85  Chad Capelli             11   Grayslake (North)              21:01.48           
86  Raijin Albino            12   Zion (Z.-Benton)               21:01.89           
87  Max Loebman              11   Grayslake (Central)            21:03.20           
88  Trenton Czisny           11   Gurnee (Warren)                21:05.22           
89  Chris Scroggins          12   Gurnee (Warren)                21:06.01           
90  Jess Lipka               12   Skokie (Niles North)           21:08.65           
91  Ben Schwartz             11   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     21:16.30           
92  Justin Miller            11   Antioch                        21:28.73           
93  Pratik Ainapure          11   Gurnee (Warren)                21:30.14           
94  Jacob Sassan             12   Rolling Meadows                21:35.32           
95  Thomas Thomason          12   Wauconda                       21:48.15           
96  Yoshiki Koyama           10   Rolling Meadows                21:48.42           
97  Niles North                   Skokie (Niles North)           21:59.80           
98  Jerrod Kalinsky          11   Crystal Lake (South)           22:14.03           
99  Michael Zurawski         11   Gurnee (Warren)                22:41.36           
100 Adam Rubinberg           11   Skokie (Niles North)           22:44.67           
101 Ben Axelrod              12   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   22:50.96           
102 Sam Bearman              12   Skokie (Niles North)           22:51.61           
103 Josh Tong                12   Skokie (Niles North)           23:01.71           
104 Edward Kang              12   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   23:02.78           
105 Calvin Oh                11   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   23:10.24           
106 Sam Ziegler              11   Grayslake (North)              23:27.39           
107 Jack Piscitello          9    Rolling Meadows                23:32.61           
108 John Kim                 9    Rolling Meadows                23:37.42           
109 Edward Esguerra          11   Zion (Z.-Benton)               24:11.51           
110 Erick Nervis             11   Bensenville (Fenton)           24:22.22           
111 Adem Karaduz             10   Skokie (Niles North)           25:18.66           
112 Sameer Khan              11   Gurnee (Warren)                25:42.78           

Womens 3 Mile Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kaitlyn Ko               10   Buffalo Grove                  17:24.79           
2   Ayako Higuchi            11   Palatine (Fremd)               17:51.97           
3   Vanessa Sanchez          12   Rolling Meadows                18:20.85           
4   Gabby Sanchez            10   Rolling Meadows                18:23.36           
5   Korina Gomez             12   Grayslake (Central)            18:30.67           
6   Katie Escobar            11   Palatine (Fremd)               18:30.91           
7   Camryn Cowperthwaite     9    Grayslake (North)              18:34.46           
8   Kiley Britten            11   Crystal Lake (South)           18:34.68           
9   Christine Mujica         11   Skokie (Niles West)            18:36.56           
10  Emily Schlebecker        12   Mundelein                      18:42.11           
11  Kyla Steman              12   Evanston (Twp.)                18:43.61           
12  Amelia Papajohn          9    Glenview (Glenbrook South)     18:52.22           
13  Emma Dzwierzynski        9    Evanston (Twp.)                18:54.00           
14  Natalie Lezama           10   Buffalo Grove                  18:54.34           
15  Cami Zecker              11   Evanston (Twp.)                18:58.20           
16  Greta Doden              12   Gurnee (Warren)                19:00.36           
17  Ashley Lapointe          12   Antioch                        19:07.18           
18  Katie Woodrick           9    Glenview (Glenbrook South)     19:08.71           
19  Rose O'Grady             10   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     19:09.00           
20  Kimmy Figueroa           12   Zion (Z.-Benton)               19:09.62           
21  Natalie Fitch            9    Buffalo Grove                  19:10.29           
22  Anne Brennan             10   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     19:12.19           
23  Becky Haight             11   Gurnee (Warren)                19:12.84           
24  Michelle Klimt           11   Gurnee (Warren)                19:13.26           
25  Gabi Dinsmore            10   Evanston (Twp.)                19:14.20           
26  Sara O'Malley            10   Rolling Meadows                19:16.08           
27  Dana Lee                 11   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   19:17.13           
28  Malgorzata Waz           12   Crystal Lake (South)           19:18.04           
29  Angela Wu                12   Palatine (Fremd)               19:20.55           
30  Hunter Wortmann          10   Evanston (Twp.)                19:21.81           
31  Megan Gardner            12   Buffalo Grove                  19:22.46           
32  Kelsey Loar              11   Mundelein                      19:23.39           
33  Anita Grudzien           11   Palatine (Fremd)               19:30.11           
34  Jackie Shannon           11   Mundelein                      19:31.74           
35  Nora Finegan             10   Palatine (Fremd)               19:34.84           
36  Theresa Gray             12   Mundelein (Carmel)             19:36.84           
37  Emma Mitchiner           11   Grayslake (Central)            19:37.93           
38  Tessa Furlong            9    Antioch                        19:44.74           
39  Erin Parro               12   Grayslake (North)              19:47.82           
40  Jamie Rohn               12   Skokie (Niles West)            19:49.69           
41  Mimi Valois              11   Bensenville (Fenton)           19:51.76           
42  Lauren Ciardiello        11   Palatine (Fremd)               19:52.18           
43  Sarah Prommer            9    Buffalo Grove                  19:52.43           
44  Alejandra Cardenaz       11   Zion (Z.-Benton)               19:52.79           
45  Ana Beck                 11   Zion (Z.-Benton)               19:54.91           
46  Maggie Wehde             12   Grayslake (Central)            19:58.32           
47  Leslie Rosiles           11   Rolling Meadows                19:58.56           
48  Gillian Flippo           12   Skokie (Niles West)            19:59.14           
49  Sophie Hawkins                Evanston (Twp.)                20:03.07           
50  Kiera Abramson           11   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   20:03.34           
51  Christine Cano           12   Palatine (Fremd)               20:08.41           
52  Tori Nelsen              12   Gurnee (Warren)                20:13.52           
53  Molly Karr               12   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   20:16.91           
54  Audrey Jahns             11   Regina Dominican               20:21.57           
55  Delaney Pruitt           11   Johnsburg                      20:24.33           
56  Cindy Alcala             9    Grayslake (North)              20:26.90           
57  Jessica Cuevas           11   Park Ridge (Maine East)        20:28.00           
58  Riley Felicicchia        11   Mundelein (Carmel)             20:28.24           
59  Danielle Karp            10   Skokie (Niles West)            20:29.69           
60  Kally Morozin            11   Mundelein (Carmel)             20:32.07           
61  Kayla Fahey              10   Antioch                        20:32.44           
62  Lindsay Bryda            11   Rolling Meadows                20:35.40           
63  Ashley Heath             12   Wauconda                       20:38.37           
64  Vicky Villa              11   Round Lake                     20:38.75           
65  Leslie Christiansen      11   Park Ridge (Maine East)        20:39.41           
66  Lyliana Chavez           11   Mundelein                      20:41.01           
67  Asia Becton              11   Zion (Z.-Benton)               20:45.43           
68  Alexis Becton            11   Zion (Z.-Benton)               20:46.10           
69  Shannon Meehan           12   Gurnee (Warren)                20:46.39           
70  Merima Mackic            9    Skokie (Niles West)            20:46.79           
71  Lisa Kubica              11   Bensenville (Fenton)           20:49.74           
72  Hannah Dwinell           11   Grayslake (Central)            20:50.00           
73  Anna Fox                 11   Johnsburg                      20:51.54           
74  Diana Morales            12   Bensenville (Fenton)           20:51.82           
75  Anna Czulno              9    Rolling Meadows                20:52.09           
76  Maggie Holohan           12   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   20:52.36           
77  Sam Crowe                12   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   20:53.64           
78  Samantha Nixon           11   Gurnee (Warren)                20:55.24           
79  Caitlin Westerfield      10   Evanston (Twp.)                20:57.99           
80  Bianca Jimenez           11   Crystal Lake (South)           20:59.26           
81  Michelle Dublin          12   Buffalo Grove                  21:00.68           
82  Ashley Parola            11   Mundelein                      21:02.13           
83  Rachel Biersdorf         11   Grayslake (Central)            21:05.65           
84  Anayeli Rosales          11   Round Lake                     21:06.07           
85  Nikky Nowacki            9    Buffalo Grove                  21:06.42           
86  Katie Mckeever           12   Crystal Lake (South)           21:06.75           
87  Emily Wyland             11   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     21:09.14           
88  Nicole Bitter            12   Mundelein (Carmel)             21:10.29           
89  Kate Mcdonough           11   Regina Dominican               21:12.31           
90  Nicole Camburn           10   Skokie (Niles West)            21:15.21           
91  Halie Weaver             12   Zion (Z.-Benton)               21:18.04           
92  Audrey Potter            10   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   21:19.86           
93  Jackie Wardin            11   Grayslake (Central)            21:20.25           
94  Katie Davis              11   Crystal Lake (South)           21:20.59           
95  Emily Holmes             9    Antioch                        21:21.09           
96  Michelle Delana          11   Regina Dominican               21:21.40           
97  Katherine Delara         11   Skokie (Niles West)            21:29.18           
98  Maureen Strong           10   Gurnee (Warren)                21:29.59           
99  Malia Marcella           12   Grayslake (Central)            21:33.25           
100 Quincy Theriault         9    Glenview (Glenbrook South)     21:36.30           
101 Marisol Garcia           10   Bensenville (Fenton)           21:37.15           
102 Jessica Arteaga          12   Round Lake                     21:40.13           
103 Desiree Giamarusti       10   Antioch                        21:44.94           
104 Daisy Hernandez          12   Bensenville (Fenton)           21:50.32           
105 Lluvia Chavarria         11   Round Lake                     21:57.25           
106 Mariela Jasso            11   Round Lake                     22:00.22           
107 Alex Plezia              12   Park Ridge (Maine East)        22:00.81           
108 Colette Cooney           9    Regina Dominican               22:09.26           
109 Maeve Degnan             11   Regina Dominican               22:10.94           
110 Grace Spiewak            11   Regina Dominican               22:11.15           
111 Alanna Norris            11   Crystal Lake (South)           22:16.50           
112 Natalie Stephan          12   Grayslake (North)              22:19.31           
113 Angela Cruz              11   Wauconda                       22:19.53           
114 Shea Collins             11   Mundelein (Carmel)             22:20.52           
115 Alice Martinez           11   Park Ridge (Maine East)        22:21.97           
116 Shaina Fike              11   Crystal Lake (South)           22:26.99           
117 Rebecca Tompkins         11   Antioch                        22:27.58           
118 Abby Nimrick             11   Johnsburg                      22:31.63           
119 Kara Stahl               12   Johnsburg                      22:34.86           
120 Alex Peake               11   Johnsburg                      22:41.59           
121 Nicole Pocklington       11   Johnsburg                      22:42.33           
122 Maren Dewyze             11   Wauconda                       22:51.49           
123 Sam Pahos                11   Glenview (Glenbrook South)     22:57.05           
124 Carly Wilson             11   Johnsburg                      22:59.35           
125 Gabriela Martinez        12   Bensenville (Fenton)           23:01.38           
126 Angela Caldwell          11   Park Ridge (Maine East)        23:01.80           
127 Josey Hill               10   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   23:04.92           
128 Maeve Daw                11   Mundelein (Carmel)             23:05.18           
129 Danielle Gross           10   Grayslake (North)              23:14.73           
130 Daisy Ortiz              11   Wauconda                       23:30.31           
131 Crystal Medrano          11   Bensenville (Fenton)           23:34.02           
132 Jacqueline Friello       11   Mundelein (Carmel)             23:37.24           
133 Andrea Thiltgen          11   Wauconda                       23:37.82           
134 Niamh Ryan               11   Regina Dominican               23:45.60           
135 Jocelyn Rodriguez        11   Round Lake                     24:28.80           
136 Samantha Schaefer        12   Grayslake (North)              24:42.54           
137 Abby Dorolek             12   Wauconda                       24:45.35           
138 Rachel Thompson          12   Wauconda                       24:48.07           
139 Krista Knuckey           11   Grayslake (North)              24:58.95           
140 Nayeli Hernandez         12   Round Lake                     25:38.79 

Girls Official Team Scores

1. Evanston (Twp.) 94 
2. Palatine (Fremd) 105 
3. Buffalo Grove 110 
4. Rolling Meadows 142 
5. Glenview (Glenbroo... 158 
6. Gurnee (Warren) 184 
7. Mundelein 224 
8. Skokie (Niles West) 226 
9. Grayslake (Central) 243 
10. Zion (Z.-Benton) 244 
11. Northbrook (Glenbr... 283 
12. Crystal Lake (South) 296 
13. Antioch 314 
14. Grayslake (North) 343 
15. Mundelein (Carmel) 356 
16. Bensenville (Fenton) 391 
17. Regina Dominican 456 
18. Round Lake 461 
19. Park Ridge (Maine ... 470 
20. Johnsburg 485 
21. Wauconda 561
          

Womens 3 Mile F
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Caitlin Bruzzini         9    Crystal Lake (South)           18:58.46           
2   Andie Kobrick            10   Crystal Lake (South)           19:00.11           
3   Debra Tomlinson          9    Crystal Lake (South)           19:06.71           
4   Ann Lewandowski          9    Crystal Lake (South)           19:15.27           
5   Megan Girmscheid         9    Grayslake (Central)            19:36.76           
6   Crystal Arroyo           10   Mundelein                      20:01.91           
7   Maddie Angus             9    Cary-Grove                     20:14.25           
8   Mary Dubois              9    Zion (Z.-Benton)               20:15.29           
9   Jilly Johnson            9    Mundelein (Carmel)             20:19.18           
10  Rachel Fuerhelm          9    Cary-Grove                     20:20.14           
11  Sofie Immens             9    Cary-Grove                     20:22.36           
12  Marissa Richards         9    Mundelein                      20:31.52           
13  Meg O'Malley             9    Cary-Grove                     20:32.34           
14  Rebecca Rabs             10   Buffalo Grove                  20:37.03           
15  Sara O'Malley            10   Grayslake (Central)            20:37.75           
16  Erin Levon               9    Wauconda                       20:43.90           
17  Umaiyal Sridas           10   Grayslake (Central)            20:47.07           
18  Sarah Ouimet             9    Mundelein                      20:49.20           
19  Grace Duffy              10   Mundelein (Carmel)             20:50.35           
20  Julia Meyer              10   Crystal Lake (South)           20:51.18           
21  Kristi Isola             9    Cary-Grove                     20:51.53           
22  Lauren Caffarelli        9    Mundelein (Carmel)             20:51.75           
23  Abby Grein               10   Mundelein                      20:52.71           
24  Linda Varela             9    Palatine (Fremd)               20:54.10           
25  Claire Bullington        9    Mundelein                      20:54.93           
26  Isabel Moroney           10   Palatine (Fremd)               20:58.47           
27  Elizabeth Abundes        9    Gurnee (Warren)                21:02.33           
28  Carly Egan               10   Buffalo Grove                  21:08.16           
29  Maddie Good              10   Cary-Grove                     21:09.82           
30  Sarah Brand              10   Palatine (Fremd)               21:17.22           
31  Heather Schlitz          9    Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   21:18.47           
32  Alison Reily             9    Mundelein (Carmel)             21:19.15           
33  Cassidy Kuebbeler        9    Evanston (Twp.)                21:19.39           
34  Sarah Speranza           9    Mundelein (Carmel)             21:19.64           
35  Laurel Weisiogel         10   Evanston (Twp.)                21:19.85           
36  Bailey Greene            10   Crystal Lake (South)           21:24.19           
37  Maddy Cusack             9    Mundelein (Carmel)             21:26.76           
38  Anna Zeman               10   Rolling Meadows                21:27.02           
39  Meghan Kelly             9    Rolling Meadows                21:30.81           
40  Andrea Dodge             10   Cary-Grove                     21:36.57           
41  Shannon Morozin          9    Mundelein (Carmel)             21:39.48           
42  Julianna Brown           9    Crystal Lake (South)           21:42.07           
43  Kathleen Park            10   Skokie (Niles West)            21:44.94           
44  Jennifer Starzec         10   Grayslake (Central)            21:45.49           
45  Madison Best             9    Gurnee (Warren)                21:48.45           
46  Chloe David              10   Palatine (Fremd)               21:49.94           
47  Karli Kiesel             10   Zion (Z.-Benton)               21:50.84           
48  Maya Crowe-Barnes        10   Evanston (Twp.)                21:52.07           
49  Jaqueline Bobadilla      9    Gurnee (Warren)                21:58.20           
50  Samantha Crane           9    Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   21:58.49           
51  Jodi Bustamonte          9    Mundelein                      21:59.70           
52  Chloe Henderson          10   Crystal Lake (South)           22:02.35           
53  Bridgette Sterba         10   Skokie (Niles West)            22:06.02           
54  Lucy Glenn               9    Skokie (Niles West)            22:08.26           
55  Arial Nieberding         10   Palatine (Fremd)               22:10.48           
56  Gianna Day               9    Mundelein (Carmel)             22:11.93           
57  Hannah Groenke           9    Grayslake (Central)            22:12.97           
58  Rebecca Price            10   Cary-Grove                     22:13.73           
59  Jenna Vangalis           10   Lake Forest                    22:14.64           
60  Sarina Elenbogen-Siegel  10   Evanston (Twp.)                22:15.71           
61  Meghan Gaffeney          10   Cary-Grove                     22:15.98           
62  Hazel Fillmore-Brady          Evanston (Twp.)                22:16.20           
63  Lizeth Rogel             9    Round Lake                     22:17.66           
64  Brittney Guzick          10   Buffalo Grove                  22:18.14           
65  Anna Platt               10   Lake Forest                    22:18.51           
66  Sarah Meyer              9    Crystal Lake (South)           22:18.83           
67  Erica Jones              9    Lake Forest                    22:23.56           
68  Alejandra Saravia-Romero 9    Gurnee (Warren)                22:25.86           
69  Maddy Gil                10   Crystal Lake (South)           22:26.58           
70  Vannessa Allanach        9    Round Lake                     22:27.46           
71  Zoria Kamholtz-Roberts        Evanston (Twp.)                22:29.76           
72  Lauren Cain              9    Crystal Lake (South)           22:31.13           
73  Lanie Gruemmer           10   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   22:31.73           
74  Anne Mager               9    Gurnee (Warren)                22:32.23           
75  Rosie Ruhlman            9    Grayslake (Central)            22:33.09           
76  Adriana Wydell           10   Cary-Grove                     22:33.85           
77  Sophie Reeves            10   Evanston (Twp.)                22:34.50           
78  Tiffany Chu              10   Palatine (Fremd)               22:36.48           
79  Katie Mcgivern           10   Skokie (Niles West)            22:44.19           
80  Victoria Willman         9    Mundelein                      22:45.26           
81  Brenda Herman            10   Antioch                        22:47.34           
82  Jaime L'Abbe             10   Grayslake (Central)            22:48.37           
83  Emily Fasick             10   Palatine (Fremd)               22:48.85           
84  Izzy Guerra              9    Rolling Meadows                22:51.58           
85  Emma Milner-Gorvine      9    Evanston (Twp.)                22:55.92           
86  Emily Getner             9    Cary-Grove                     22:57.19           
87  Tate Trimble             10   Gurnee (Warren)                22:57.89           
88  Hannah Schultz           10   Rolling Meadows                23:01.03           
89  Sydny Spranger           9    Gurnee (Warren)                23:01.32           
90  Cj Kaplan                10   Buffalo Grove                  23:02.60           
91  Alyssa Piton             9    Gurnee (Warren)                23:03.46           
92  Melinda Andrews          10   Gurnee (Warren)                23:04.49           
93  Carli Kokott             9    Gurnee (Warren)                23:05.77           
94  Maeve Moran              9    Rolling Meadows                23:09.87           
95  Riley Achtemier          9    Grayslake (Central)            23:10.20           
96  Btittany Villanueva      9    Mundelein                      23:10.46           
97  Erin Richter             9    Gurnee (Warren)                23:13.26           
98  Jenna Magill             10   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   23:13.83           
99  Jessica Lee              10   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   23:17.49           
100 Leanna Klimt             9    Gurnee (Warren)                23:18.71           
101 Sophia Martinez          9    Gurnee (Warren)                23:19.32           
102 Danielle Tebbe           9    Antioch                        23:29.97           
103 Leanna Rice              10   Palatine (Fremd)               23:38.39           
104 Natalie Alden            9    Palatine (Fremd)               23:38.62           
105 Claire Warsek            10   Lake Forest                    23:40.82           
106 Ana Ugarte-Cuesta        10   Mundelein (Carmel)             23:47.33           
107 Abbie Wolfe                   Evanston (Twp.)                23:48.45           
108 Abby Russell             9    Antioch                        23:48.64           
109 Lucia Leslie             10   Mundelein (Carmel)             23:52.32           
110 Virginia Janes           10   Rolling Meadows                23:52.52           
111 Natalie Allen            9    Lake Forest                    23:54.53           
112 Grace Goodman            9    Evanston (Twp.)                23:57.29           
113 Zoe Kurtzer              9    Evanston (Twp.)                23:58.10           
114 Jessica Vroman           10   Grayslake (Central)            23:59.25           
115 Tianna Beilke            9    Lake Forest                    24:00.31           
116 Bridgette Lacke          9    Mundelein (Carmel)             24:00.55           
117 Ciara Ward               9    Gurnee (Warren)                24:03.45           
118 Jocelyn Barajas          9    Zion (Z.-Benton)               24:06.24           
119 Abby Stein               9    Evanston (Twp.)                24:09.99           
120 Kelsey Griffin           10   Lake Forest                    24:10.39           
121 Rebekah Marassa          10   Grayslake (Central)            24:10.69           
122 Dillon Woodward               Evanston (Twp.)                24:11.06           
123 Hannah Whiting           10   Evanston (Twp.)                24:11.83           
124 Lauren Komrska           9    Buffalo Grove                  24:13.82           
125 Jessica Oribello         10   Skokie (Niles West)            24:15.10           
126 Lauren Garcia            10   Grayslake (Central)            24:15.83           
127 Jacqueline Norkus        10   Lake Forest                    24:16.07           
128 Monica Carrasco          10   Zion (Z.-Benton)               24:19.52           
129 Olivia Vallone           9    Lake Forest                    24:20.45           
130 Alyssa Zimmerman         10   Mundelein (Carmel)             24:20.78           
131 Mary Claire Simutis      9    Lake Forest                    24:21.03           
132 Francie Poetz            10   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   24:28.17           
133 Annie Krumholz                Evanston (Twp.)                24:29.73           
134 Alexa Rodriguez          10   Evanston (Twp.)                24:30.24           
135 Sarah Lutzow             10   Buffalo Grove                  24:30.62           
136 Claire Stepan            9    Skokie (Niles West)            24:31.07           
137 Quinna Phillips          10   Mundelein (Carmel)             24:31.94           
138 Roshni Shah              10   Skokie (Niles West)            24:35.43           
139 Hannah Foote             9    Evanston (Twp.)                24:37.51           
140 Evanston                      Evanston (Twp.)                24:38.89           
141 Emma Greene              10   Skokie (Niles West)            24:40.13           
142 Mira Atkinson            9    Grayslake (Central)            24:44.50           
143 Emma Newsham             9    Evanston (Twp.)                24:49.47           
144 Isabella Ingraffia       10   Evanston (Twp.)                24:51.07           
145 Victoria Protsyuk        9    Bensenville (Fenton)           24:53.15           
146 Amanda Harris            9    Gurnee (Warren)                24:53.84           
147 Liora London             10   Evanston (Twp.)                24:54.06           
148 Sara Bart                10   Cary-Grove                     24:56.26           
149 Viana Chau               9    Skokie (Niles West)            24:57.49           
150 Simran Bhalla            9    Gurnee (Warren)                25:00.37           
151 Iris Garza               10   Zion (Z.-Benton)               25:00.73           
152 Julia Morrison           10   Skokie (Niles West)            25:03.71           
153 Katy Reeves              10   Evanston (Twp.)                25:05.04           
154 Stephanie Potts          10   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   25:12.36           
155 Mara Solano              9    Antioch                        25:13.08           
156 Laura Younan             10   Skokie (Niles West)            25:17.05           
157 Ashley Flores            10   Wauconda                       25:18.40           
158 Hana Alali               9    Skokie (Niles West)            25:23.93           
159 Taegan Gandolfi          10   Antioch                        25:26.83           
160 Taylor Parola            9    Mundelein                      25:32.45           
161 Lexzabet Torres          10   Crystal Lake (South)           25:34.47           
162 Katherine Kermgard       9    Evanston (Twp.)                25:36.63           
163 Jacqueline Betancourt    9    Zion (Z.-Benton)               25:38.32           
164 Megan Chambers           9    Evanston (Twp.)                25:40.58           
165 Rebecca Wood             10   Evanston (Twp.)                25:41.83           
166 Aly Worthem              9    Palatine (Fremd)               25:42.86           
167 Nala Taylor              10   Zion (Z.-Benton)               25:48.43           
168 Sami Lustbader           10   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   25:55.20           
169 Joy Kim                  10   Palatine (Fremd)               25:57.97           
170 Rachel Engel             9    Mundelein (Carmel)             26:02.03           
171 Haley Keelan             9    Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   26:03.02           
172 Alexis Cortez            9    Palatine (Fremd)               26:05.12           
173 Julia Jimenez            10   Mundelein                      26:07.51           
174 Jacki Grabill            9    Skokie (Niles West)            26:10.62           
175 Ameera Lodhi             10   Skokie (Niles West)            26:13.99           
176 Stephanie Dorado         10   Skokie (Niles West)            26:16.43           
177 Ashley Woodman           10   Zion (Z.-Benton)               26:19.23           
178 Ariel Hasak-Lowy         10   Evanston (Twp.)                26:19.87           
179 Kailee Guerrieri         9    Grayslake (Central)            26:20.70           
180 Paulina Eljaiek          10   Evanston (Twp.)                26:24.53           
181 Erin Fitzgerald          9    Rolling Meadows                26:31.95           
182 Maggie Coutre            10   Evanston (Twp.)                26:32.99           
183 Maeve Mallers                 Evanston (Twp.)                26:34.61           
184 Phoebe Davies            9    Evanston (Twp.)                26:35.04           
185 Jeimmy Alvarado          9    Skokie (Niles West)            26:35.27           
186 Mariah Goeks             9    Lake Forest                    26:39.04           
187 Melanie De Jesus Agron   10   Bensenville (Fenton)           26:44.53           
188 Mikayla Williams         9    Rolling Meadows                26:46.61           
189 Emma Urdangen            9    Evanston (Twp.)                26:47.20           
190 Ruth Ostrreicher         9    Evanston (Twp.)                26:47.75           
191 Savannah Glenn           9    Antioch                        26:48.45           
192 Lizbeth Garcia           9    Skokie (Niles West)            26:48.81           
193 Lindsay Madrid           9    Skokie (Niles West)            26:53.59           
194 Daysha Brown-Ridgeway    9    Zion (Z.-Benton)               26:54.98           
195 Nina Gendek              9    Lake Forest                    26:57.94           
196 Priyanka Podjale         10   Palatine (Fremd)               26:58.22           
197 Rebecca Miller           9    Lake Forest                    27:00.91           
198 Kelly Schufreider        10   Grayslake (Central)            27:03.69           
199 Lily Matteson            10   Skokie (Niles West)            27:04.12           
200 Hannah Loeschorn         9    Grayslake (Central)            27:07.72           
201 Fabi Alsina              10   Grayslake (Central)            27:16.34           
202 Colleen Horne            10   Crystal Lake (South)           27:26.28           
203 Sam Aguilar              10   Mundelein (Carmel)             27:31.90           
204 Alondra Salgado          10   Bensenville (Fenton)           27:33.04           
205 Judy Tesfu               9    Grayslake (Central)            27:37.06           
206 Esmeralda Estrada        10   Bensenville (Fenton)           27:43.39           
207 Elizabeth Seabert        9    Johnsburg                      27:47.94           
208 Kealy Young              10   Zion (Z.-Benton)               27:54.51           
209 Jackie Garcia            10   Skokie (Niles West)            28:02.01           
210 Emma Lloyd-Mietus        9    Crystal Lake (South)           28:04.53           
211 Vianet Nava              10   Bensenville (Fenton)           28:06.37           
212 Jenny Vazquez            10   Round Lake                     28:07.79           
213 Roma Siddiqui            10   Skokie (Niles West)            28:11.91           
214 Lilina Tsang             10   Skokie (Niles West)            28:12.81           
215 Cristina Allen           10   Skokie (Niles West)            28:14.28           
216 Alicia Taylor            10   Zion (Z.-Benton)               28:16.35           
217 Diana Garate             10   Skokie (Niles West)            28:18.41           
218 Emily Kowalski           10   Crystal Lake (South)           28:19.51           
219 Emma Ferrer              10   Evanston (Twp.)                28:59.06           
220 Lily Jones               10   Evanston (Twp.)                28:59.69           
221 Kelly Kuhlman            10   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   29:06.51           
222 Megan Kim                10   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   29:06.75           
223 Michelle Pham            10   Crystal Lake (South)           29:14.66           
224 Kathryn Gruner           10   Evanston (Twp.)                29:43.87           
225 Irene Waggoner           10   Evanston (Twp.)                29:47.79           
226 Lizzette Martinez        9    Mundelein                      30:07.54           
227 Katrina Scott            10   Grayslake (Central)            30:30.84           
228 Grace Hart               10   Lake Forest                    31:11.60           
229 Michelle Hernandez       10   Round Lake                     32:32.44           

Womens 3 Mile Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michelle Baum            12   Palatine (Fremd)               19:56.56           
2   Katie Geraghty           12   Buffalo Grove                  20:12.42           
3   Kendall Krieger          11   Lake Forest                    20:19.44           
4   Katie Christensen        11   Evanston (Twp.)                20:20.18           
5   Jaclyn Quill             12   Crystal Lake (South)           20:41.22           
6   Kendall Marthaler        12   Buffalo Grove                  20:43.93           
7   Mia Inman                11   Buffalo Grove                  20:46.59           
8   Mary Buerer              11   Cary-Grove                     20:46.90           
9   Hayden Yunker            12   Gurnee (Warren)                20:58.66           
10  Elizabeth Considine      11   Cary-Grove                     21:02.07           
11  Sarah Danson             11   Evanston (Twp.)                21:02.42           
12  Alli Toriumi             12   Buffalo Grove                  21:04.34           
13  Lizzie Schack            11   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   21:04.64           
14  Julie Stewart            12   Buffalo Grove                  21:04.94           
15  Jen Scheffler            12   Gurnee (Warren)                21:05.22           
16  Melanie Perkins          11   Cary-Grove                     21:10.17           
17  Courtenay Krause         12   Gurnee (Warren)                21:14.53           
18  Mamie Tabet              12   Evanston (Twp.)                21:17.23           
19  Gabby Abrams             9    Evanston (Twp.)                21:23.70           
20  Rachel Ams               12   Gurnee (Warren)                21:29.19           
21  Taylor Genis             12   Skokie (Niles West)            21:32.63           
22  Quinn Bugner             12   Cary-Grove                     21:36.75           
23  Taylor Weiss             11   Gurnee (Warren)                21:40.74           
24  Annalisa Viramontes      12   Lake Forest                    21:45.79           
25  Katlyn Campbell          11   Gurnee (Warren)                21:48.89           
26  Brittney Recht           12   Buffalo Grove                  21:51.16           
27  Emily Guadarrama         12   Gurnee (Warren)                21:51.66           
28  Jessica Caines           12   Evanston (Twp.)                21:55.65           
29  Brenda Guan              11   Skokie (Niles West)            22:02.33           
30  Karolina Boren           12   Zion (Z.-Benton)               22:04.10           
31  Emily Komie              12   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   22:05.30           
32  Elizabeth Woidat         11   Lake Forest                    22:09.12           
33  Melanie Kleppin          12   Skokie (Niles West)            22:10.22           
34  Jordan Crane             11   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   22:11.18           
35  Cindy Chen               11   Skokie (Niles West)            22:11.69           
36  Tori Kiesel              12   Zion (Z.-Benton)               22:13.27           
37  Allie Josefowicz         11   Cary-Grove                     22:15.10           
38  Peyton Erickson          12   Zion (Z.-Benton)               22:15.92           
39  Gabrielle Martin         12   Palatine (Fremd)               22:16.40           
40  Alexis Geary             11   Crystal Lake (South)           22:18.22           
41  Dulce Torres             11   Evanston (Twp.)                22:19.30           
42  Jazzman Scott            12   Zion (Z.-Benton)               22:19.69           
43  Elisa Perez              12   Palatine (Fremd)               22:20.20           
44  Kylee Liginski           11   Gurnee (Warren)                22:20.53           
45  Margaret Hunt            11   Lake Forest                    22:20.85           
46  Yazmin Lomas             11   Grayslake (Central)            22:22.20           
47  Jenna Sonshine           11   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   22:25.42           
48  Emily Redstone           11   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   22:31.31           
49  Samantha Strandberg      11   Bensenville (Fenton)           22:34.11           
50  Amanda Giorano           11   Lake Forest                    22:36.85           
51  Madison Beckley          12   Gurnee (Warren)                22:51.40           
52  Amber Luczak             11   Buffalo Grove                  22:52.17           
53  Jocelyn Decasas               Bensenville (Fenton)           23:03.15           
54  Katy Wong                12   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   23:03.92           
55  Grayson Layshock         11   Cary-Grove                     23:04.71           
56  Sabrina Illescas         12   Grayslake (Central)            23:05.65           
57  Haley Oakes              12   Skokie (Niles West)            23:08.33           
58  Cordelia Grob            12   Lake Forest                    23:09.68           
59  Hannah Saunders          10   Evanston (Twp.)                23:11.18           
60  Stephanie Ancateu        12   Skokie (Niles West)            23:17.49           
61  Shirin Daly              11   Evanston (Twp.)                23:17.80           
62  Rachel Gallo             12   Buffalo Grove                  23:18.13           
63  Talia Morris             11   Regina Dominican               23:19.28           
64  Lydia Martinez           12   Zion (Z.-Benton)               23:21.95           
65  Kathleen Pencak          11   Crystal Lake (South)           23:31.23           
66  Amy Lakowski             12   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   23:31.59           
67  Isabel Bergman           11   Evanston (Twp.)                23:32.58           
68  Anna Baio                12   Gurnee (Warren)                23:33.09           
69  Grace Phillips           12   Evanston (Twp.)                23:33.63           
70  Delaney Roegner          11   Gurnee (Warren)                23:34.37           
71  Cassie Giamarusti        12   Antioch                        23:35.09           
72  Lexa Deamant             11   Evanston (Twp.)                23:35.76           
73  Maddie Carr              11   Evanston (Twp.)                23:37.54           
74  Sarah Wasik              11   Grayslake (Central)            23:38.17           
75  Claire Pugh              12   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   23:39.58           
76  Olivia Wagoner           11   Zion (Z.-Benton)               23:40.20           
77  Sarah Emerson            11   Palatine (Fremd)               23:40.72           
78  Jessica Pacheco          11   Bensenville (Fenton)           23:41.30           
79  Elizabeth Andersen       11   Lake Forest                    23:48.33           
80  Hannah Downing           12   Palatine (Fremd)               23:49.00           
81  Katherine Franklin       11   Grayslake (Central)            23:49.43           
82  Shannon Dsouza           11   Gurnee (Warren)                23:52.90           
83  Amy Proper               11   Mundelein                      24:02.34           
84  Rachel Hood              11   Gurnee (Warren)                24:05.37           
85  Molly Kingsley           12   Lake Forest                    24:10.66           
86  Lydia Silber             11   Lake Forest                    24:12.24           
87  Haben Embaye             12   Evanston (Twp.)                24:13.07           
88  Sarah Rigali             12   Lake Forest                    24:14.41           
89  Emmy Remlinger           12   Gurnee (Warren)                24:19.68           
90  Christine Tanna          11   Lake Forest                    24:19.99           
91  Sheila Hallstrom         12   Evanston (Twp.)                24:21.26           
92  Brianna Deigan           12   Gurnee (Warren)                24:21.92           
93  Olasumbo Babalola        11   Evanston (Twp.)                24:22.81           
94  Clarissa Carver          12   Gurnee (Warren)                24:25.11           
95  Kalya Mullarkey          11   Skokie (Niles West)            24:28.12           
96  Marisol Rodriguez        12   Round Lake                     24:31.27           
97  Emily Schilling          11   Gurnee (Warren)                24:31.92           
98  Molly Hansen             12   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   24:35.90           
99  Maggie Nielsen           12   Grayslake (Central)            24:40.30           
100 Teacely Correa           12   Buffalo Grove                  24:41.16           
101 Olivia Sebastian         12   Buffalo Grove                  24:42.55           
102 Anna Sguros              11   Skokie (Niles West)            24:44.71           
103 Julia Freeman            11   Evanston (Twp.)                24:47.13           
104 Allie Nortz              12   Evanston (Twp.)                24:51.03           
105 Pamela Martinez          12   Bensenville (Fenton)           24:58.90           
106 Hannah Flood             9    Park Ridge (Maine East)        25:03.43           
107 Kylie Moore              9    Regina Dominican               25:05.84           
108 Brigita Kancleris        11   Park Ridge (Maine East)        25:06.54           
109 Betsy Meenan             11   Evanston (Twp.)                25:08.27           
110 Violette Betancourt      11   Zion (Z.-Benton)               25:09.47           
111 Jillian Kohn             11   Evanston (Twp.)                25:11.86           
112 Courtney Hooten          11   Gurnee (Warren)                25:12.74           
113 Anamaria Rosales              Evanston (Twp.)                25:16.91           
114 Dalia Torres             11   Park Ridge (Maine East)        25:25.22           
115 Farah Hashim             11   Lake Forest                    25:29.93           
116 Allison Gregorio         11   Palatine (Fremd)               25:31.45           
117 Jenny Morehouse          12   Lake Forest                    25:36.16           
118 Krystal Gould            12   Buffalo Grove                  25:41.91           
119 Jazmin Garcia            9    Evanston (Twp.)                25:42.71           
120 Maddie Walther           11   Cary-Grove                     25:44.36           
121 Vrunda Hingu             11   Wauconda                       25:45.52           
122 Jacky Bello              11   Round Lake                     25:45.82           
123 Serina Lodhia            12   Skokie (Niles West)            25:47.24           
124 Meghanne White           11   Grayslake (North)              25:49.74           
125 Jessica Nakic            11   Skokie (Niles West)            25:53.68           
126 Kayla Camburn            12   Skokie (Niles West)            25:55.09           
127 Alexis Bates             11   Cary-Grove                     25:56.07           
128 Colleen Gaborek          11   Antioch                        25:56.81           
129 Niki Richards            12   Regina Dominican               26:02.29           
130 Sharon Mathew            12   Skokie (Niles West)            26:06.39           
131 Caitlin Deigan           12   Gurnee (Warren)                26:10.37           
132 Kaila Day                11   Buffalo Grove                  26:18.41           
133 Jenny Carpenter          12   Gurnee (Warren)                26:24.62           
134 Annabel Frame            11   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   26:25.73           
135 Gertie Bakalus           11   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   26:36.83           
136 Alyssa Landauer          12   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   26:37.62           
137 Syra Daniels             11   Zion (Z.-Benton)               26:42.41           
138 Lauren English           11   Evanston (Twp.)                26:51.09           
139 Hailey Hall              9    Grayslake (North)              26:54.70           
140 Kaitlin Castiglia             Buffalo Grove                  26:58.36           
141 Grace Haughey            10   Evanston (Twp.)                27:00.45           
142 Diana Powers             11   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   27:06.57           
143 Daniela Carrasco         9    Park Ridge (Maine East)        27:08.52           
144 Andrea Davis             12   Crystal Lake (South)           27:16.13           
145 Molly Frey               11   Buffalo Grove                  27:16.61           
146 Sari Katz                11   Buffalo Grove                  27:17.23           
147 Taylor Hanssen           12   Mundelein (Carmel)             27:19.60           
148 Rosie Gonzales           11   Park Ridge (Maine East)        27:22.91           
149 Danielle Rothschild      11   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   27:26.91           
150 Klwdia Yousif            10   Park Ridge (Maine East)        27:27.30           
151 Kayla Bodel              11   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   27:39.03           
152 Amanda Paddor            11   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   27:43.12           
153 Kelly Kost               11   Northbrook (Glenbrook North)   27:43.42           
154 Alice Waggoner           12   Evanston (Twp.)                27:46.38           
155 Liliana Rea              12   Bensenville (Fenton)           28:19.96           
156 Kylie Cunningham         12   Gurnee (Warren)                28:27.46           
157 Andrea Guy               12   Evanston (Twp.)                28:38.52           
158 Safia Ghouse             10   Park Ridge (Maine East)        28:52.10           
159 Marilu Gil               9    Park Ridge (Maine East)        28:57.26           
160 Samantha Price           11   Mundelein                      29:06.03           
161 Kailey Sumner            11   Crystal Lake (South)           29:11.95           
162 Lizzy Springer           12   Evanston (Twp.)                29:17.11           
163 Tiara Alexander          11   Zion (Z.-Benton)               29:24.16           
164 Daisy Kishler                 Bensenville (Fenton)           29:30.96           
165 Grace Ryan               12   Skokie (Niles West)            30:07.48           
166 Tiffany Delgado          11   Zion (Z.-Benton)               30:09.06           
167 Crystal Sleeman          10   Crystal Lake (South)           33:04.13           
168 Whitney Reme             12   Park Ridge (Maine East)        33:45.62           
169 Jackie Reis              9    Skokie (Niles West)            33:46.33           
170 Sabrina Henderson        11   Zion (Z.-Benton)               33:47.53           
171 Sabrina Benson           10   Crystal Lake (South)           34:17.34           
172 Samantha Zaucha          10   Park Ridge (Maine East)        34:26.08           


Number of Elite performances: 38

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Higuchi, Ayaiko (Fremd,IL)
Castelli, Charlie (Glenbrook South,IL)
Estrada, Rodrigo (Fenton,IL)
Hernandez, Edwin (Wheeling,IL)
Henrickson, Casey (Glenbrook South,IL)
Howley, Tim (Rolling Meadows,IL)
Lenzini, David (Crystal Lake Central,IL)
Shurson, Adam (Warren Township,IL)
Brunk, Max (Grayslake Central,IL)
Cody, John (Cary-Grove Community,IL)
Shamberg, Marcus (Warren Township,IL)
Sanchez, Aaron (Rolling Meadows,IL)
Klamm, Carl (Evanston Township,IL)
Macuiba, Dustin (Warren Township,IL)
O'Gara, David (Glenbrook South,IL)
Ntim, Andrew (Zion-Benton Twnshp,IL)
Dammeier, Cole (Wheeling,IL)
Cohn, David (Glenbrook South,IL)
Stelmasek, Matt (Johnsburg,IL)
Murray, Issac (Zion-Benton Twnshp,IL)
Martinez, Jakob (Warren Township,IL)
Dickson, Henry (Glenbrook South,IL)
Golden, Jason (Glenbrook North,IL)
Ko, Kaitlyn (Buffalo Grove,IL)
Britten, Kiley (Crystal Lake South,IL)
Sanchez, Vanessa (Rolling Meadows,IL)
Sanchez, Gabby (Rolling Meadows,IL)
Gomez, Korina (Grayslake Central,IL)
Mujica, Christine (Niles West,IL)
Schlebecker, Emily (Mundelein Cons,IL)
Steman, Kyla (Evanston Township,IL)
Cowperthwaite, Camryn (Grayslake North,IL)
Dzwierzynski, Emma (Evanston Township,IL)
Lezama, Natalie (Buffalo Grove,IL)
Zecker, Cami (Evanston Township,IL)
Bruzzini, Caitlin (Crystal Lake South,IL)
Escobar, Katie (Fremd,IL)
Papajohn, Amelia (Glenbrook South,IL)


Elite Performances:

B-3m_XC 15:01.36 O'Gara, David , 12, Glenview (Glenbrook South)
B-3m_XC 15:26.38 Ntim, Andrew , 12, Zion (Z.-Benton)
B-3m_XC 15:28.74 Macuiba, Dustin , 10, Gurnee (Warren)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:30.89 Klamm, Carl , 11, Evanston (Twp.)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:33.54 Sanchez, Aaron , 12, Rolling Meadows
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:37.89 Shamberg, Marcus , 12, Gurnee (Warren)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:38.98 Cody, John , 11, Cary-Grove
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:39.93 Brunk, Max , 11, Grayslake (Central)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:41.60 Shurson, Adam , 12, Gurnee (Warren)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.36 Lenzini, David , 12, Crystal Lake (South)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:43.30 Howley, Tim , 11, Rolling Meadows
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:46.05 Henrickson, Casey , 12, Glenview (Glenbrook South)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:48.04 Hernandez, Edwin , 11, Wheeling
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:49.87 Estrada, Rodrigo , 12, Bensenville (Fenton)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:51.43 Castelli, Charlie , 12, Glenview (Glenbrook South)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:51.80 Cohn, David , 12, Glenview (Glenbrook South)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:52.29 Stelmasek, Matt , 10, Johnsburg
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.35 Murray, Issac , 12, Zion (Z.-Benton)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.56 Martinez, Jakob , 11, Gurnee (Warren)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.75 Dammeier, Cole , 11, Wheeling
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.46 Dickson, Henry , 11, Glenview (Glenbrook South)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.77 Golden, Jason , 10, Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
G-3m_XC 17:24.79 Ko, Kaitlyn , 10, Buffalo Grove
G-3m_XC 17:51.97 Higuchi, Ayako , 11, Palatine (Fremd)
G-3m_XC 18:20.85 Sanchez, Vanessa , 12, Rolling Meadows
G-3m_XC 18:23.36 Sanchez, Gabby , 10, Rolling Meadows
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:30.67 Gomez, Korina , 12, Grayslake (Central)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:30.91 Escobar, Katie , 11, Palatine (Fremd)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:34.46 Cowperthwaite, Camryn , 9, Grayslake (North)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:34.68 Britten, Kiley , 11, Crystal Lake (South)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:36.56 Mujica, Christine , 11, Skokie (Niles West)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:42.11 Schlebecker, Emily , 12, Mundelein
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:43.61 Steman, Kyla , 12, Evanston (Twp.)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:52.22 Papajohn, Amelia , 9, Glenview (Glenbrook South)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:54.00 Dzwierzynski, Emma , 9, Evanston (Twp.)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:54.34 Lezama, Natalie , 10, Buffalo Grove
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:58.20 Zecker, Cami , 11, Evanston (Twp.)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:58.46 Bruzzini, Caitlin , 9, Crystal Lake (South)

Number of Elite performances: 7
Number of DS State performances: 31

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State