Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 5,000 Meters Large Elite Open 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Joshua Wilkins           12   Bowie                          16:34              
2   Kirubel Asfaw            12   Catonsville                    17:51              
3   Andrew Macdonald         11   Loyola Blakefield              17:54              
4   Rex Ledesma              11   Dulaney                        17:55              
5   Eric Fritz               10   Severna Park                   18:09              
6   Noah Trapp               11   Dulaney                        18:32              
7   Ryan Foster              10   Thomas S Wootton               18:36              
8   Chris Filar              12   Loyola Blakefield              18:47              
9   Jason Miller             12   Catonsville                    18:50              
10  John Thomas              11   Catonsville                    18:50              
11  Kevin Ward               12   Catonsville                    18:54              
12  Taylor Mitchell          12   Dulaney                        18:54              
13  Evan Gough               11   Catonsville                    18:58              
14  Eric Shipley             9    Dulaney                        19:02              
15  Dylan Villegas           9    Dulaney                        19:02              
16  John Davids              9    Severna Park                   19:03              
17  Stefan Lehman            9    Walter Johnson                 19:04              
18  David Dwyer              12   Mount Hebron                   19:06              
19  Patrick Davitt           11   Catonsville                    19:08              
20  Daniel Singer            10   Walter Johnson                 19:09              
21  Keith Boone              12   Severna Park                   19:10              
22  Andrew Curtis            12   Catonsville                    19:13              
23  Pierse Chaisson          11   Severna Park                   19:14              
24  William Kurdle           10   Broadneck                      19:16              
25  Raymond Macadonia        11   Walter Johnson                 19:16              
26  Kevin Yoo                11   Thomas S Wootton               19:17              
27  Thomas Chaisson          10   Severna Park                   19:19              
28  Alex Fogt                10   Broadneck                      19:20              
29  Nathan Fredman           12   Walter Johnson                 19:21              
30  Stoney Fentonmiller      10   Walter Johnson                 19:21              
31  James Baker              11   Broadneck                      19:24              
32  Ian Mills                12   Severna Park                   19:24              
33  Michael Sack             12   Dulaney                        19:25              
34  Zach Risinger            12   Mount Hebron                   19:27              
35  Blake Vining             10   Broadneck                      19:28              
36  Sergio Salcido           11   Thomas S Wootton               19:29              
37  Matt Corte               9    Calvert Hall College           19:33              
38  Matt Gatto               10   Calvert Hall College           19:33              
39  Lucas Absolon            11   Walter Johnson                 19:34              
40  Aiden Foley              10   Severna Park                   19:35              
41  Richard Vook             12   Centennial                     19:39              
42  Andrew Ecker             12   Loyola Blakefield              19:40              
43  Andrew Lehman            11   Howard                         19:41              
44  Bradley Hogan            12   Severna Park                   19:41              
45  Ethan Binnix             9    Broadneck                      19:42              
46  Winston Wilkinson        9    Walter Johnson                 19:42              
47  Raphael Feleke           11   Albert Einstein                19:43              
48  Kurt Liming              11   Albert Einstein                19:44              
49  Michael Mcclelland       11   Dulaney                        19:45              
50  Matthew Hageman          10   Severna Park                   19:46              
51  Kaifeng Wang             11   Thomas S Wootton               19:47              
52  Sana Sharifi             10   Howard                         19:49              
53  Troy Davis               9    Thomas S Wootton               19:50              
54  Trevor Whaler            9    Broadneck                      19:50              
55  Jack Whaling             11   Severna Park                   19:53              
56  Chase Shilling           12   Howard                         19:58              
57  Kevin Hong               10   Mount Hebron                   20:00              
58  Matt Azzarro             12   Loyola Blakefield              20:01              
59  Hunter Graham            10   Broadneck                      20:03              
60  Nick Budimirovic         12   Centennial                     20:03              
61  Devon Strozyk            9    Calvert Hall College           20:04              
62  Daniel Andrews           11   Dulaney                        20:04              
63  Michael Barber           10   Mount Hebron                   20:05              
64  Eric Reyes               12   Dulaney                        20:11              
65  William Sundius          9    Broadneck                      20:13              
66  Mark Coelho              11   Howard                         20:13              
67  Griffin Rowell           11   Albert Einstein                20:13              
68  Bryan Bykowski           10   Calvert Hall College           20:14              
69  Michael Martinaitis      9    Centennial                     20:17              
70  Noah Stern               10   Thomas S Wootton               20:17              
71  Spencer Parsons          10   Thomas S Wootton               20:19              
72  Trent Weidman            12   Catonsville                    20:21              
73  Alex Bisant              12   Mount Hebron                   20:23              
74  Noah Siskind             12   Albert Einstein                20:25              
75  Nathan Tolley            10   Severna Park                   20:27              
76  Albert Chu               10   Walter Johnson                 20:28              
77  Ryan Mayhew              10   Walter Johnson                 20:31              
78  Drew Holt                11   Mount Hebron                   20:32              
79  Josaiah Corson           9    Walter Johnson                 20:33              
80  Matthew Davis            9    Thomas S Wootton               20:34              
81  Augie Garcia-Trong       9    Atholton                       20:35              
82  Nick Iacono              12   Calvert Hall College           20:36              
83  Adam Bresette            12   Atholton                       20:36              
84  Alec Vandemeulebr        9    Severna Park                   20:37              
85  Ben Huang                11   Dulaney                        20:40              
86  Will Chanmugam           11   Mount Hebron                   20:41              
87  Eli Polston              12   Albert Einstein                20:41              
88  Hunter Klamut            11   Howard                         20:42              
89  Sean Hewitt              10   Howard                         20:42              
90  Natnaiel Sintayehu       11   Albert Einstein                20:45              
91  Mason Baird              10   South River                    20:49              
92  Jack Pickard             10   Mount Hebron                   20:50              
93  Will Roberts             9    Broadneck                      20:50              
94  Sam Clemens              10   South River                    20:50              
95  Willem Benson            9    Broadneck                      20:51              
96  Alexander White          12   Thomas S Wootton               20:52              
97  Joshua Vetter            10   Howard                         20:55              
98  Nick Fink                10   Calvert Hall College           20:55              
99  Matthew Karasack         10   Centennial                     20:55              
100 Kai Puglisi              9    Broadneck                      20:56              
101 Abraham Samuel           10   Mount Hebron                   20:57              
102 Philip Marcum            9    Broadneck                      20:57              
103 Nick Demers              11   Howard                         20:58              
104 Andrew Lui               12   Atholton                       20:59              
105 Tj Rhode                 10   Dulaney                        21:00              
106 Ryan Coakley             9    Mount Hebron                   21:00              
107 Allan Mathew             11   Howard                         21:04              
108 Tianming Li              10   Thomas S Wootton               21:05              
109 Brian Furr               11   Howard                         21:05              
110 Kyle Su                  10   Thomas S Wootton               21:06              
111 Benjamin Honecker        9    Severna Park                   21:07              
112 Demetrias Sye            10   Clarksburg                     21:09              
113 Isiah Chestnut           10   Calvert Hall College           21:12              
114 Nicholas Walker          9    Leonardtown                    21:12              
115 Dylan Hadaway            11   Calvert Hall College           21:13              
116 Aditya Dutt              9    Thomas S Wootton               21:15              
117 Nikita Dobkin            9    Thomas S Wootton               21:16              
118 Andrew Kastner           11   Howard                         21:18              
119 Garrett Buschman         11   Howard                         21:18              
120 Austin Owens             12   Mount Hebron                   21:19              
121 Ian Miller               12   Albert Einstein                21:20              
122 Michael Lutchenkov       10   Mount Hebron                   21:21              
123 Alex Hagopian            9    Severna Park                   21:22              
124 Connor Mahoney           9    Walter Johnson                 21:23              
125 Jordan King              9    Thomas S Wootton               21:25              
126 Jake Hartman             10   Calvert Hall College           21:25              
127 James Morton             10   Dulaney                        21:25              
128 Evan Essex               10   Leonardtown                    21:27              
129 Dalton Hutt              10   Broadneck                      21:28              
130 Tyler Denicola           10   Howard                         21:28              
131 Bowen Liu                12   Centennial                     21:28              
132 James Batchik            12   Atholton                       21:29              
133 Gavin Courtwright        9    Howard                         21:29              
134 Sam Taylor               9    Broadneck                      21:29              
135 Robby Severynse          11   Thomas S Wootton               21:30              
136 Marshall Hageman         9    Severna Park                   21:31              
137 Steven Dvornicky         12   Centennial                     21:32              
138 Ryan Stark               10   Howard                         21:32              
139 Jackson Koepke           9    Mount Hebron                   21:32              
140 Connor Lee               9    Calvert Hall College           21:33              
141 Brian Fierstein          9    Broadneck                      21:35              
142 Gabe Rivera              11   Severna Park                   21:35              
143 Seungwoo Baek            9    Dulaney                        21:35              
144 Samuel Harsel            9    Dulaney                        21:35              
145 Rory Oates               9    Calvert Hall College           21:35              
146 Jason Winkler            12   Severna Park                   21:36              
147 Nathan Mills             9    Severna Park                   21:36              
148 Nick Mcwhorter           10   South River                    21:36              
149 Melaku Haile             12   Paint Branch                   21:36              
150 Adam Eitel               10   Severna Park                   21:37              
151 Ethan Aus                9    Leonardtown                    21:39              
152 Sambhav Devkota          12   North Point                    21:41              
153 Cameron King             10   Calvert Hall College           21:44              
154 Zev Izenberg             10   Atholton                       21:44              
155 Benjamin Studnicky       12   Severna Park                   21:44              
156 Andrew Reese             10   Walter Johnson                 21:46              
157 Daniel Walsh                  North Point                    21:47              
158 Matthew Langsdale        10   Atholton                       21:50              
159 Bailey Ingalla           9    Clarksburg                     21:50              
160 Michael Moore            9    Severna Park                   21:52              
161 Alexander Mohler         10   Broadneck                      21:52              
162 Kyle Deng                10   Thomas S Wootton               21:53              
163 Devon Isaac Smith        10   Howard                         21:54              
164 Nicholas Harden          10   Severna Park                   21:54              
165 Chanseok Lee             10   Thomas S Wootton               21:55              
166 Richard Carter           10   Broadneck                      21:56              
167 Cody Baisel              11   Mount Hebron                   21:56              
168 Andrew Valliere          12   Atholton                       21:57              
169 Michael Travisano        9    Howard                         21:57              
170 Philip Harney            9    Dulaney                        21:58              
171 Andrew Leverenz          9    Walter Johnson                 21:59              
172 Charles Remoll           10   Broadneck                      21:59              
173 Shane Williams           1    North Point                    22:00              
174 Nicholas Stim            10   Mount Hebron                   22:00              
175 Louis Gaucher            9    Loyola Blakefield              22:01              
176 Jacob Gilinsky           11   Severna Park                   22:02              
177 Mathew Kirby             10   Howard                         22:02              
178 Jason Deroose            12   Calvert Hall College           22:03              
179 Johnathan Wallace             North Point                    22:03              
180 Jeremy Engle             10   Walter Johnson                 22:04              
181 Ethan Walz               10   Broadneck                      22:04              
182 Tommy Williams           9    South River                    22:04              
183 Charlie Carter           10   Howard                         22:04              
184 Dillon Fox               10   Severna Park                   22:05              
185 Richard Mooney           9    Atholton                       22:06              
186 Jacob Lampf              9    Atholton                       22:06              
187 Jeremiah Wilson               North Point                    22:08              
188 Tyler Onorato            10   Calvert Hall College           22:08              
189 Mathew Blades            12   Howard                         22:09              
190 Clayton Thornton         12   North Point                    22:10              
191 Rory Costello            9    Howard                         22:10              
192 Harrison Palmer          12   North Point                    22:10              
193 Evan Chang               9    Thomas S Wootton               22:11              
194 Trevor Gardner           9    Broadneck                      22:12              
195 Richard Williams         10   Howard                         22:12              
196 Christopher Rollins      1    North Point                    22:12              
197 Ian Johnson              10   Mount Hebron                   22:12              
198 Min Kang                 9    Dulaney                        22:14              
199 William Bui              11   Albert Einstein                22:14              
200 Anderson Hanson          9    Atholton                       22:15              
201 Kyle Berstein            12   Centennial                     22:16              
202 Jordan Seubert           10   Clarksburg                     22:16              
203 Adam Richardson          10   Albert Einstein                22:16              
204 Aidan Leyen              9    Calvert Hall College           22:17              
205 Braeden Dahl             9    Dulaney                        22:18              
206 Ramnik Gill              10   Leonardtown                    22:18              
207 Andrew Harris            9    Howard                         22:18              
208 Ryan Thomas              9    Atholton                       22:19              
209 Amrik Gill               10   Leonardtown                    22:19              
210 Michael Simmons          9    Howard                         22:20              
211 Peter Nelson             12   Thomas S Wootton               22:21              
212 Jalani Napper            11   North Point                    22:21              
213 Ryan Moore               9    Severna Park                   22:23              
214 Andrew Peters            10   Howard                         22:23              
215 Bryan Crumback           11   Howard                         22:24              
216 Jacob Strauch            10   Dulaney                        22:27              
217 Brandon Fiocco-Mizer     9    Severna Park                   22:29              
218 Avi Goldsmith            11   Albert Einstein                22:29              
219 Thomas Jones             11   North Point                    22:31              
220 Shawn Rollison           10   Calvert Hall College           22:32              
221 Camilo Calvo             10   Walter Johnson                 22:32              
222 Ethan Williamson         9    Howard                         22:34              
223 Jackson O'Dell           11   Catonsville                    22:34              
224 Trevor Jules             10   Howard                         22:36              
225 Hari Patel               10   Montgomery Blair               22:36              
226 Ian Chalk                9    Mount Hebron                   22:39              
227 Ashton Seward            9    Loyola Blakefield              22:42              
228 Cody Davis               9    Dulaney                        22:42              
229 Rodney Baylor            12   Wilde Lake                     22:42              
230 Calvin Bader             10   Walter Johnson                 22:44              
231 Joseph Lui               9    Atholton                       22:45              
232 Jacob Ryder              12   Montgomery Blair               22:45              
233 James Golimowski         10   Calvert Hall College           22:45              
234 Joshua Estrada           10   Atholton                       22:46              
235 Thomas Yost              10   Atholton                       22:49              
236 Christian Figueroa       12   Gaithersburg                   22:50              
237 Dakota Abernathy         12   Centennial                     22:50              
238 Benji Bock               10   Thomas S Wootton               22:51              
239 Evan Dozier              11   Albert Einstein                22:51              
240 Josiah Holmes            10   Gaithersburg                   22:52              
241 Marcus Murphy            9    Montgomery Blair               22:52              
242 Keith Cotter             11   Walter Johnson                 22:54              
243 Matthew Allen            10   Montgomery Blair               22:55              
244 Kevin Lee                9    Calvert Hall College           22:56              
245 Jake Feldman             10   Thomas S Wootton               23:02              
246 Sean Gamble              12   Centennial                     23:03              
247 Phillip Garvin           10   Annapolis                      23:05              
248 Nick Distefano           10   Mount Hebron                   23:11              
249 Timothy Sciannella       9    Atholton                       23:12              
250 Jacob Bhatti             10   Paint Branch                   23:13              
251 Jeremy Simms                  North Point                    23:19              
252 Scott Boyd               10   Howard                         23:19              
253 Nick Miguelino           10   Howard                         23:23              
254 Elisha Jones             9    Annapolis                      23:23              
255 Garrett Bolland          10   Calvert Hall College           23:23              
256 Hunter Harrison          10   Dulaney                        23:28              
257 Jordan Greene            9    Paint Branch                   23:28              
258 Ryan Flenner             10   Calvert Hall College           23:29              
259 Collin Stier             9    Dulaney                        23:30              
260 Edward Mcneil            10   North Point                    23:31              
261 Ryan Skinner             9    Mount Hebron                   23:32              
262 Tom Fulton               9    Albert Einstein                23:32              
263 Alvin Kim                9    Dulaney                        23:33              
264 Randy Harclerode         12   Chesapeake-AA                  23:34              
265 Shaber Ahmad             9    Mount Hebron                   23:35              
266 William Mccord           11   North Point                    23:35              
267 Tommy Gelak              10   Atholton                       23:36              
268 Hurdle Cashell           10   Walter Johnson                 23:37              
269 Jack Simcock             9    Atholton                       23:37              
270 Brandon Green            12   North Point                    23:42              
271 Ryan Power               10   Calvert Hall College           23:43              
272 Renato Nunez             9    Thomas S Wootton               23:45              
273 Damonte Booze            9    Annapolis                      23:46              
274 Connor Lawrence          9    Thomas S Wootton               23:47              
275 Jacquez Napper-Braxt          North Point                    23:47              
276 Luke Duncan              9    Atholton                       23:48              
277 Daniel Merkowitz-Bustos  9    Atholton                       23:50              
278 Kevin Kammer             11   Chesapeake-AA                  23:51              
279 Dharmatissa Keppetipola  9    Thomas S Wootton               23:57              
280 Chandler Natwick         10   Walter Johnson                 23:59              
281 Maxwell Palmer                North Point                    24:00              
282 Leonard Eisen            10   Albert Einstein                24:02              
283 Shane Johnson            1    North Point                    24:03              
284 Jair Sinisterra          10   Atholton                       24:06              
285 Connor Brooks            9    Loyola Blakefield              24:06              
286 Jacob Topper             10   Atholton                       24:06              
287 Brendan Shimizu          9    Eleanor Roosevelt              24:06              
288 Clifton Ritch            9    Mount Hebron                   24:07              
289 Tom Preziosi             9    Calvert Hall College           24:07              
290 Daniel Wells                  North Point                    24:16              
291 Dillon Whittle           9    Eleanor Roosevelt              24:20              
292 Matt Campbell            11   Chesapeake-AA                  24:21              
293 Sawyer Carlesi           10   Atholton                       24:22              
294 Logan Rojas              10   Clarksburg                     24:22              
295 Philip Macdonald         9    Loyola Blakefield              24:25              
296 Cameron Baxter           12   Annapolis                      24:26              
297 Myron Houngbedji         10   Gaithersburg                   24:29              
298 Ben Colebrook            10   Chesapeake-AA                  24:29              
299 Josh Glenn               10   Loyola Blakefield              24:29              
300 Dair Rivas-Cruz          11   Albert Einstein                24:30              
301 Kyle Bollinger           10   Loyola Blakefield              24:33              
302 Abrien Nelson            9    Atholton                       24:37              
303 Spencer Blankenship      10   Chesapeake-AA                  24:38              
304 Dwane Burrows                 North Point                    24:38              
305 Alexandria Harlan        10   Dulaney                        24:41              
306 Lorenzo De Ocampo        9    Howard                         24:42              
307 Dillon Quetel            9    Broadneck                      24:48              
308 Nicholas Lee                  North Point                    24:51              
309 Nicholas Howard          12   Atholton                       24:52              
310 Matthew Bianes           1    North Point                    24:52              
311 Mack Pinto               9    Thomas S Wootton               24:53              
312 Thomas Mcauliffe         9    Loyola Blakefield              24:55              
313 Adree Dixon              1    North Point                    24:58              
314 Justin Cassidy           9    Broadneck                      24:59              
315 Garrett Currie           9    Mount Hebron                   25:00              
316 Cory Demers              9    Howard                         25:03              
317 Ryan Kang                9    Mount Hebron                   25:12              
318 Gus Daubert              9    Chesapeake-AA                  25:12              
319 Evan Bush                11   Dulaney                        25:16              
320 Paul Bass                10   Montgomery Blair               25:17              
321 Will Stevens             9    Atholton                       25:22              
322 Paul Buchholz            9    Chesapeake-AA                  25:31              
323 Justin Alleyne                North Point                    25:34              
324 Peter Spicher            9    Howard                         25:39              
325 Logan Duckwell           9    Loyola Blakefield              25:45              
326 Amogh Arun               9    Mount Hebron                   25:50              
327 Kevin Feng               11   Albert Einstein                25:50              
328 Will Hartenstine         10   Annapolis                      25:51              
329 Joshua Gist              10   Catonsville                    25:56              
330 Sean Herrin              9    Dulaney                        26:02              
331 Spencer Buckler          9    Dulaney                        26:11              
332 Kyle Irvin               9    Atholton                       26:12              
333 Zabiah Aubari            11   Paint Branch                   26:12              
334 Nathaniel Weavill        11   North Point                    26:13              
335 Alex Washington          9    Atholton                       26:16              
336 Chandler Flanders        10   Chesapeake-AA                  26:20              
337 Brandon Johnson               North Point                    26:21              
338 Isaiah Brown             10   North Point                    26:25              
339 Kyle Allen               12   Clarksburg                     26:27              
340 Luke Bollinger           10   Loyola Blakefield              26:27              
341 Jake Dustin              11   Howard                         26:28              
342 Kenny Wiggins            9    Loyola Blakefield              26:29              
343 Fernando Argaez          11   Montgomery Blair               26:46              
344 Patrick Mollen           10   Broadneck                      26:48              
345 Jordan Towler                 North Point                    26:51              
346 Jacob Croker             9    Thomas S Wootton               26:52              
347 Josh Shin                9    Clarksburg                     27:14              
348 Sam Young                11   Catonsville                    27:17              
349 Andres Merlos            9    Albert Einstein                27:17              
351 Gabreil Buchbinder       12   Walter Johnson                 27:19              
352 Malcolm Thorpe                North Point                    27:23              
353 Leo Thuman               10   Calvert Hall College           27:40              
354 Tremil Cain              10   Montgomery Blair               27:59              
355 Joseph Beck              9    Atholton                       28:00              
356 Nicholas Kennedy         9    Severna Park                   28:01              
357 Ayodele Adelaja          9    Atholton                       28:04              
358 Timothy Schaefer         9    Dulaney                        28:08              
359 Jack Lyons               11   Clarksburg                     28:13              
360 Nathaniel Asfew          12   Paint Branch                   28:18              
361 Morgan Markwood          11   Atholton                       28:23              
362 Richard D'Allesandro     11   North Point                    29:13              


Mens 5,000 Meters Large Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Danniel Belay            12   Gaithersburg                   16:05              
2   David Eisenhauer         11   Wilde Lake                     16:11              
3   Nathan Udell             12   Annapolis                      16:39              
4   Jimmy Larkin             12   Clarksburg                     16:52              
5   Dominic Genuario         12   Mount Saint Joseph             16:56              
6   Andrew Forsyth           10   Severna Park                   17:01              
7   Michael Thomas           10   Clarksburg                     17:09              
8   Billy Morris             12   Aberdeen                       17:11              
9   Eric Smart               11   Wilde Lake                     17:15              
10  Jared Conn               11   Gaithersburg                   17:19              
11  Adam Walden              12   Annapolis                      17:20              
12  Tyler Perdue             12   North Point                    17:24              
13  Ryan Leterouea           12   Eleanor Roosevelt              17:27              
14  Chris Flores             11   Annapolis                      17:28              
15  Marcus Burke             12   Catonsville                    17:30              
16  Ben Mansfield            11   Catonsville                    17:32              
17  Nick Foy                 11   Chesapeake-AA                  17:33              
18  Alejandro Arias          10   Albert Einstein                17:34              
19  Anthony Huynh            12   Catonsville                    17:36              
20  Trevor Stepek            11   Gaithersburg                   17:39              
21  Neil Zell                12   Mount Saint Joseph             17:41              
22  Megan Michael            12   Mount Saint Joseph             17:43              
23  Dan Giles                12   Severna Park                   17:45              
24  Nobel Girmay             11   Montgomery Blair               17:51              
25  Chris Barranco           12   Severna Park                   17:53              
26  Jared Golian             11   Wilde Lake                     17:56              
27  Donnell Davis            12   Bowie                          17:56              
28  Joseph Keating           11   Wilde Lake                     17:57              
29  Gabe Noble               11   Catonsville                    17:58              
30  Sam Besse                12   Catonsville                    18:00              
31  Ethan Burbridge          12   Perry Hall                     18:02              
32  Justin Golba             12   North Point                    18:04              
33  Jonathan Mosquera        11   Clarksburg                     18:05              
34  William O'Connor         12   Severna Park                   18:07              
35  Greg Dirlik              11   Albert Einstein                18:08              
36  Jeremy Clink             11   Clarksburg                     18:09              
37  Joe Dantoni              10   Old Mill Senior                18:12              
38  Michael Mckee            12   Montgomery Blair               18:13              
39  Dwaine Thomas            12   Bowie                          18:15              
40  Jeremy Gagnon            9    Montgomery Blair               18:17              
41  Thomas Mumford           12   Severna Park                   18:18              
42  Vito Vallone             12   Gaithersburg                   18:20              
43  Spencer Davis            10   Severna Park                   18:23              
44  Brooks Knighton          12   Mount Saint Joseph             18:26              
45  Jack Murphy              11   Montgomery Blair               18:28              
46  Will Essl                11   Mount Saint Joseph             18:29              
47  Matthew Dougherty        10   Fordham Prep                   18:31              
48  Steven Henkel            11   Leonardtown                    18:34              
49  Alex Buckheit            10   Perry Hall                     18:37              
50  Thomas Perry             12   Catonsville                    18:39              
51  Jacob Biedronski         12   Perry Hall                     18:40              
52  Aaron Humphreys          11   Leonardtown                    18:41              
53  Samuel Sweet             11   Leonardtown                    18:44              
54  Evan Kelley              12   Catonsville                    18:44              
55  Henri Rissanen           12   Old Mill Senior                18:45              
56  Jacob Harris             12   Montgomery Blair               18:50              
57  Jt Jirata                11   Clarksburg                     18:53              
58  Daniel Briggs            11   Gaithersburg                   18:55              
59  Quentin Oglesby          1    North Point                    18:57              
60  John Dereggi             9    Clarksburg                     19:00              
61  James Marsh              11   Annapolis                      19:03              
62  Jonathan Martinez        10   North Point                    19:04              
63  Andrew Simler            12   Montgomery Blair               19:05              
64  Nicholas Summers         10   North Point                    19:06              
65  Daniel Jordan            11   Mount Saint Joseph             19:07              
66  Ryan Morgan              12   Leonardtown                    19:08              
67  Jordan Conn              11   Gaithersburg                   19:08              
68  Christopher Umanzor      11   Old Mill Senior                19:09              
69  Jeff Burnett             12   Mount Saint Joseph             19:10              
70  Herandre Fair            12   Eleanor Roosevelt              19:14              
71  Zach Brecheen            11   Old Mill Senior                19:16              
72  Jake Daubert             10   Chesapeake-AA                  19:20              
73  Jonathan Swann           12   Old Mill Senior                19:21              
74  Anatoly Gunning          11   Montgomery Blair               19:22              
75  Owen Stelzig             11   Annapolis                      19:23              
76  Logan Bruce              10   Wilde Lake                     19:24              
77  Parker Bettag            12   Glen Burnie                    19:25              
78  Bryan Albanez            12   Glen Burnie                    19:25              
79  Alexander Huibsch        1    North Point                    19:27              
80  Cade Mccormick           12   Albert Einstein                19:28              
81  Scott Stevenson          11   Leonardtown                    19:31              
82  Devin Brown              11   North Point                    19:33              
83  Hunter Kahn              10   Wilde Lake                     19:36              
84  Anthony Criscione        11   Fordham Prep                   19:41              
85  Gabriel Weiss            11   Annapolis                      19:42              
86  Amanuel Gebremariam      11   Albert Einstein                19:44              
87  Brandon Mackel           11   Annapolis                      19:47              
88  Samuel Coomes            12   Chesapeake-AA                  19:51              
89  Martrell Royal           11   Bowie                          19:52              
90  Marc Guberti             10   Fordham Prep                   19:53              
91  Matt Kaiser              12   Albert Einstein                19:56              
92  Andrew De La Cruz        10   Wilde Lake                     19:57              
93  Dylan Morris             11   Aberdeen                       19:58              
94  James Judlick            11   Perry Hall                     19:59              
95  Jonathan Werner          12   Old Mill Senior                20:00              
96  Greg Schilling           12   Fordham Prep                   20:01              
97  Jurgen Hernandez         11   Albert Einstein                20:04              
98  Matthew Hemsley          11   Fordham Prep                   20:06              
99  Wyatt Seitz              10   Glen Burnie                    20:12              
100 Noah Junge               12   Leonardtown                    20:18              
101 Michael Bussell          11   Leonardtown                    20:20              
102 Lamario Favron           9    Bowie                          20:22              
103 Jack Pfeiffer            11   Perry Hall                     20:24              
104 Brandon Weston-Morris    11   Bowie                          20:26              
105 Chris Spiess             10   Clarksburg                     20:28              
106 Jocab Rehak              11   Perry Hall                     20:44              
107 Benjamin Welbourn        11   Perry Hall                     20:49              
108 Jessup Szymanski         12   Glen Burnie                    21:01              
109 Halford Gregory          10   Glen Burnie                    21:04              
110 Joseph Loustch           12   Eleanor Roosevelt              21:06              
111 Timothy Crane            10   Eleanor Roosevelt              21:17              
112 Victor Garcia-Lara       10   Old Mill Senior                21:23              
113 Raul Moscoso             11   Chesapeake-AA                  21:34              
114 Miles Slentz             12   Aberdeen                       21:51              
115 Scott Wilson             12   Aberdeen                       21:56              
116 Dylan Heit               9    Glen Burnie                    22:25              
117 Caleb Layton             9    Aberdeen                       22:59              
118 Hassan Thomas            11   Eleanor Roosevelt              23:10              
119 Nathan Mayo              10   Bowie                          23:37              
120 Wyatt Bucci              12   Aberdeen                       23:58              
121 Patrick Robbins          10   Aberdeen                       24:02              
122 Connor Corcoran          11   Eleanor Roosevelt              24:03              

Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity Elite 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ryan Forsyth             12   Severna Park                   15:42              
2   Rhys Burgett             11   Severna Park                   15:49              
3   Alec Font                12   Centennial                     16:08              
4   Tyler Spear              12   Loyola Blakefield              16:10              
5   Itai Bezherano           11   Walter Johnson                 16:16              
6   Brent Musselman          12   South River                    16:18              
7   Mikey Singer             11   McDonogh                       16:19              
8   John Mead                12   Century                        16:19              
9   Daniel Kosogof           12   Walter Johnson                 16:21              
10  Dillon Cooley            12   Severna Park                   16:24              
11  Conor Lundy              10   Fordham Prep                   16:26              
12  Nikolai Rhodes           11   Queen Annes County             16:26              
13  Ben Weinstein            12   Mount Hebron                   16:26              
14  Eric Walz                10   Dulaney                        16:26              
15  Lorenzo Neil             11   Paint Branch                   16:26              
16  Harold Dorsey            12   Paint Branch                   16:27              
17  Dan Beck                 12   Linganore                      16:29              
18  Michael Miano            11   Fordham Prep                   16:32              
19  Oliver Lloyd             11   Paint Branch                   16:35              
20  Hutson Baumann           12   Centennial                     16:37              
21  Clayton Whitney          11   Severna Park                   16:38              
22  Kevin Hines              11   Severna Park                   16:40              
23  Adolfo Carvalho          11   Dulaney                        16:42              
24  Frankie Legambi          10   Loyola Blakefield              16:44              
25  Irre Hussein             12   Paint Branch                   16:45              
26  Patrick Dunk             12   Calvert Hall College           16:47              
27  John Podles              11   Calvert Hall College           16:49              
28  John Kiely               12   Severna Park                   16:51              
29  Michael Spak             12   Walter Johnson                 16:53              
30  Jacob Connors            11   Wilson                         16:55              
31  Corey Hamilton           10   Mount Hebron                   16:56              
32  Joseph Prunty            11   Fordham Prep                   16:58              
33  Timothy Bernard          11   Atholton                       16:59              
34  Andrew Michelson         11   McDonogh                       17:00              
35  Austin Carey             10   Dulaney                        17:03              
36  Owen Thomas              11   Century                        17:07              
37  Brian Witty              12   Dulaney                        17:09              
38  Jp Hussey                12   Severna Park                   17:13              
39  Griffin Riddler          12   Centennial                     17:15              
40  Ryan Huyett              12   Mount Hebron                   17:15              
41  Michael Wegner           11   Loyola Blakefield              17:16              
42  Luke Filar               12   Howard                         17:16              
43  Nathan Nadal             11   Thomas S Wootton               17:17              
44  Eddie Quinn              12   Atholton                       17:18              
45  Patrick Munro            11   Thomas S Wootton               17:19              
46  Colin Sybing             10   Thomas S Wootton               17:20              
47  Luke Kastel              12   Linganore                      17:21              
48  Andrew King              10   Dulaney                        17:21              
49  Micah Hewitson           9    Linganore                      17:21              
50  Jackson Hamill           12   Broadneck                      17:22              
51  Owen Budd                11   Calvert Hall College           17:23              
52  Andrew Durkee            12   Centennial                     17:26              
53  Ben Eckley               11   Broadneck                      17:27              
54  Nick Mahon               11   Wilson                         17:28              
55  Declan Devine            12   Thomas S Wootton               17:28              
56  Sam Edmondson            12   Mount Hebron                   17:30              
57  Luke Mitchell            12   Centennial                     17:32              
58  Ronan O'Shea             11   Archbishop Spalding            17:32              
59  Nick Bond                12   Dulaney                        17:33              
60  James Ryan Anderson      11   Paint Branch                   17:34              
62  Ben Hosford              11   Loyola Blakefield              17:39              
63  Stephen D'Ambra          12   South River                    17:40              
64  Ethan Griffin            12   Dulaney                        17:42              
65  Shashank Narayan         10   Walter Johnson                 17:42              
66  Nathan Reed              11   Wilson                         17:43              
67  Jack Crino               11   South River                    17:44              
68  Laurence Jaross          12   Broadneck                      17:46              
69  Garrett Poston           11   Mount Hebron                   17:48              
70  Ryan Bergamini           11   South River                    17:49              
71  Foster Ting              12   Thomas S Wootton               17:52              
72  Evan Wilson              12   Archbishop Spalding            17:53              
73  Jacob Edmondson          9    Mount Hebron                   17:54              
74  Michael Weber            10   Broadneck                      17:54              
75  Skipper Knappen          10   Broadneck                      17:54              
76  Daniel Smolyak           10   Atholton                       17:55              
77  Patrick Winter           10   Walter Johnson                 17:55              
78  Teddy Strozyk            10   Calvert Hall College           17:56              
79  James Hayden             9    Mount Hebron                   17:57              
80  Carter May               10   Walter Johnson                 17:59              
81  Michael Cai              10   Centennial                     18:03              
82  Francisco Lefors         10   Atholton                       18:06              
83  Kevin Wegner             10   Loyola Blakefield              18:09              
84  Jack Mccarthy            10   McDonogh                       18:11              
85  Connor Livingston        12   South River                    18:12              
86  Frank Tiburzi            12   Century                        18:13              
87  Evan Thomas              11   Century                        18:15              
88  Zach Gruzinski           11   Archbishop Spalding            18:16              
89  Devin Rowell             11   Howard                         18:17              
90  Zac Barton               11   Broadneck                      18:19              
91  Trey Parker              12   Broadneck                      18:22              
92  Brennan Henyon           10   Linganore                      18:22              
93  Justin Hicks             12   Howard                         18:23              
94  Justin Richmond          10   Linganore                      18:23              
95  Matt Long                12   South River                    18:24              
96  Andrew Yoon              11   McDonogh                       18:24              
97  Wesley Prettyman         12   Century                        18:25              
98  Andrew Conca-Cheng       11   Centennial                     18:28              
99  Sydney Mukasa            12   McDonogh                       18:30              
100 Marcell Jones            11   Howard                         18:32              
101 Josh Kuipers             12   Wilson                         18:34              
102 Sean Duffy               12   Loyola Blakefield              18:35              
103 Logan Gibbs              11   Loyola Blakefield              18:35              
104 Chris Yeity              12   Wilson                         18:36              
105 Ross Jacob               12   Calvert Hall College           18:37              
106 Cliff Tilley             10   Thomas S Wootton               18:39              
107 Daniel Lemen             11   Linganore                      18:41              
108 Ryan Lueck               11   Linganore                      18:44              
109 Bryce Rosicky            11   Atholton                       18:45              
110 Shane Mcgovern           10   Paint Branch                   18:49              
111 Kevin Oleary             11   Walter Johnson                 18:50              
112 Natalie Larsson          12   Archbishop Spalding            18:50              
113 Dewayne Haamid           12   Paint Branch                   18:51              
114 Joshua Olivier           11   Howard                         18:52              
115 Fergus Hall              11   Atholton                       18:53              
116 Grant D'Agrosa           12   Atholton                       18:53              
117 Luke Davies              9    Archbishop Spalding            18:54              
118 Mathew Eastman           10   Howard                         18:55              
119 Sam O'Driscoll           12   Fordham Prep                   18:56              
120 Brian Cornyn                  Fordham Prep                   18:56              
121 Greg Yeity               10   Wilson                         18:56              
122 Ryan Sevel               12   McDonogh                       18:57              
123 Joshua Turskey           12   Century                        18:57              
124 Dan Janyska              10   Calvert Hall College           18:57              
125 Stephen Spicer           10   Calvert Hall College           18:58              
126 Sam Kniola               11   Archbishop Spalding            19:00              
127 Billy Glynn              12   Archbishop Spalding            19:04              
128 Reilly Butler            10   Howard                         19:04              
129 Jonathan Calvello        12   Fordham Prep                   19:07              
130 Brendan Cannon           11   Archbishop Spalding            19:10              
131 Colin Welch              9    Century                        19:20              
132 Nicholas Natale          11   Fordham Prep                   19:21              
133 Andrew Robinson          11   McDonogh                       19:25              

Mens 5,000 Meters Small Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ty Franks                10   Bohemia Manor                  16:22              
2   Chad Sussman             11   Liberty                        17:00              
3   Chandler Brooks          12   Bohemia Manor                  17:13              
4   Kevin Soraci             12   Landon                         17:17              
5   Grant Dell               12   North Carroll                  17:19              
6   Zach Obcamp              11   Winters Mill                   17:22              
7   Chase Hopkins            11   Winters Mill                   17:31              
8   Jordan Blankenship       11   Calvert                        17:45              
9   Adolfo Blassino          12   Liberty                        17:49              
10  Jody Besaw               11   Mountain Ridge                 17:54              
11  Aaron Smith              11   Patterson Mill                 17:59              
12  Greg Leonhartt           12   Liberty                        18:07              
13  Peter Milewski           11   Liberty                        18:08              
14  Timmy Barrick            9    The Park School                18:11              
15  Matt Joy                 11   Winters Mill                   18:13              
16  Nathan Jecelin           9    Archbishop Curley              18:16              
17  Kieran White             11   Liberty                        18:18              
18  Ben Gilbert              10   Landon                         18:22              
19  Mike Dunn                12   Winters Mill                   18:23              
20  Eric Egeli               11   Indian Creek                   18:26              
21  Brendan Burns            11   Liberty                        18:27              
22  James Bath               12   Winters Mill                   18:29              
23  Devon Caples             9    Winters Mill                   18:32              
24  Gunnar Eichler           11   North Carroll                  18:38              
25  Ronak Ujla               11   Liberty                        18:40              
26  Christian Kniesler       12   Winters Mill                   18:42              
27  Ryan Braam               12   St. Mary's Ryken               18:47              
28  Matt Bouldin             11   Archbishop Curley              18:50              
29  Matt Meagher             12   North Carroll                  18:53              
30  Luke Salata              11   Bohemia Manor                  18:54              
31  Jeffrey Koletsky         12   Cambridge South Dorchester     18:56              
32  Zach Walker              10   Calvert                        18:57              
33  Jack Gilbert             12   Landon                         19:00              
34  Colin Mosley             10   Archbishop Curley              19:01              
35  Ken Ikemoto              10   Patterson Mill                 19:02              
36  Brady Dumonchelle        12   Manchester Valley              19:04              
37  Mac Colomb               9    Archbishop Curley              19:06              
38  Dan Pastwa               12   Smithsburg                     19:06              
39  Jack Bolen               12   Landon                         19:09              
40  Nebiyu Samuel            10   Hammond                        19:11              
41  Lucas Mccullum           12   Calvert                        19:12              
42  Patrick Conlon           11   Smithsburg                     19:13              
43  Trevor Goodwin           9    Cambridge South Dorchester     19:15              
44  Colt Abbott              9    Cambridge South Dorchester     19:17              
45  Matthew Johnson          12   St. Mary's Ryken               19:20              
46  Daryl Griffiths          12   Mountain Ridge                 19:23              
47  Micah Daigneault         10   Smithsburg                     19:23              
48  Jacob Mccullum           12   Calvert                        19:25              
49  Colin Pinkerton          10   Hammond                        19:25              
50  Paul Miller              10   Smithsburg                     19:26              
51  Johnathan Gorel          10   Hammond                        19:35              
52  Lawrence Nyanzi          12   Patterson Mill                 19:37              
53  Logan Hardy              10   Patterson Mill                 19:38              
54  Danny O'Rourke           11   The Park School                19:40              
55  Evan Daniels             11   Patterson Mill                 19:43              
56  Stephen Hody             11   Patterson Mill                 19:55              
57  Tyler Jones              10   Calvert                        19:57              
58  Wudood Omran             11   Hammond                        20:00              
59  Aaron Nelson             10   Cambridge South Dorchester     20:02              
60  Jake Nikkila             11   Patterson Mill                 20:05              
61  Evan Honig               12   Pikesville                     20:08              
62  Michael Mattson          10   Calvert                        20:09              
63  Mathew Gregory           9    Manchester Valley              20:11              
64  Nick Saveleski           12   Manchester Valley              20:16              
65  Austin Elko              11   North East                     20:18              
66  Nick Stroup              11   Indian Creek                   20:20              
67  Miller Friedman          10   Pikesville                     20:21              
68  Sam Imhoff               12   The Park School                20:23              
69  John Smith               9    Bohemia Manor                  20:25              
70  Robert Smith             12   Archbishop Curley              20:26              
71  Tyler D'Agati            11   North Carroll                  20:28              
72  Brian Burke              12   Archbishop Curley              20:29              
73  Ethan Waugh              10   Manchester Valley              20:30              
74  Nathan Fechtig           11   St. Mary's Ryken               20:30              
75  Trent York               9    Manchester Valley              20:33              
76  Edwin Hernandez          11   Cambridge South Dorchester     20:34              
77  Jesse Zito               10   North Carroll                  20:35              
78  Josh Artz                10   Manchester Valley              20:36              
79  Aidan Mucci              11   Hammond                        20:38              
80  John Eicher              11   North East                     20:40              
81  Owen Burke               9    St. Mary's Ryken               20:43              
82  Logan Giles              10   Landon                         20:50              
83  Jesse Bartrum            12   Cambridge South Dorchester     20:52              
84  Lawrence Pina            12   Albert Einstein                20:53              
85  Wyatt Gitlin             10   The Park School                20:55              
86  Ethan Egeli              9    Indian Creek                   20:56              
87  Josh Burrell             9    Hammond                        20:58              
88  Alex Lafountaine         11   Bohemia Manor                  21:00              
89  Sam Rinehart             9    Indian Creek                   21:02              
90  Jacob Pryor              11   Smithsburg                     21:09              
91  William Thornton         11   North Carroll                  21:15              
92  Michael Hedspeth         9    St. Mary's Ryken               21:25              
93  Reid Buskirk             9    Mountain Ridge                 21:34              
94  Sergey Vanin             9    Manchester Valley              21:37              
95  Ben Cornwell             9    Cambridge South Dorchester     21:38              
96  Lance Morris             10   Pikesville                     21:40              
97  Deacon Brew              11   Landon                         21:47              
98  Zach Talbert             11   Pikesville                     21:49              
99  Alec Goldstone           10   The Park School                21:54              
100 Michael Beckman          11   St. Mary's Ryken               21:56              
101 Jared Kessler            9    Bohemia Manor                  22:07              
102 Ryan Miller              12   St. Mary's Ryken               22:14              
103 Max Morrison             10   The Park School                22:31              
104 Eli Fastow               10   Pikesville                     22:34              
105 Tom Montgomery           12   Indian Creek                   22:45              
106 Andrew Bahl              12   The Park School                22:53              
107 Ryan Buskirk             9    Mountain Ridge                 23:16              
108 Christian Klem-Evans     9    Mountain Ridge                 23:42              
109 Gage Jacobs              10   Mountain Ridge                 23:56              
110 Ronnie Blankenship       9    North East                     24:42              
111 Ben Butenwicz            10   North East                     24:44              
112 Anthony Villani          9    North East                     25:11              
113 Chandler Brooks          9    North East                     25:35              
115 Wiliam Sires             12   Mountain Ridge                 25:41              


Womens 5,000 Meters Varsity Elite 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ellie Gonzalez           12   The Catholic High              18:38              
2   Isabel Griffith          12   Dulaney                        18:43              
3   Shreya Nalubola          11   Centennial                     18:51              
4   Kiernan Keller           11   Walter Johnson                 19:24              
5   Alison Willingmyre       9    Wilson                         19:38              
6   Emily Kachik             12   Century                        19:42              
7   Irina Bukharin           12   Walter Johnson                 19:45              
8   Devin Mcintyre           10   Centennial                     19:46              
9   Hannah Aris              12   Calvert                        19:56              
10  Reilly Wagner            11   South River                    20:02              
11  Ally Driscoll            10   Centennial                     20:04              
12  Katriane Kirsch          9    Walter Johnson                 20:06              
13  Elizabeth Hite           10   Calvert                        20:08              
14  Ilana Harris             12   Centennial                     20:11              
15  Carly Bunting            12   South River                    20:13              
16  Rebecca Debinski         12   Century                        20:16              
17  Julie Koffler            12   Severna Park                   20:18              
18  Rebecca Bosanko          10   Severna Park                   20:20              
19  Melanie Cirillo          11   Walter Johnson                 20:21              
20  Emily Murphy             10   Walter Johnson                 20:25              
21  Lexi Levenson            12   Thomas S Wootton               20:33              
22  Anna Li                  10   Centennial                     20:35              
23  Olivia Deyaert           9    Linganore                      20:37              
24  Kara Taylor              9    Centennial                     20:38              
25  Dana Sung                12   Thomas S Wootton               20:40              
26  Courtney Mattson         12   Calvert                        20:53              
27  Katherine Wesdyk         11   Broadneck                      20:56              
28  Megan Nelson             11   Severna Park                   20:57              
29  Gabby Rayner             11   Howard                         20:59              
30  Grace Dellapa            10   Thomas S Wootton               21:01              
31  Kiley Hurst              10   Century                        21:02              
32  Rebecca Owens            12   Wilson                         21:03              
33  Kylie Yassin             11   Thomas S Wootton               21:03              
34  Caitlin Pierson          11   South River                    21:06              
35  Sarah Davis              10   Severna Park                   21:07              
36  Jenna Harrison-Peters    12   Walter Johnson                 21:08              
37  Jenni Hedin              11   Archbishop Spalding            21:10              
38  Shannon Everton          9    Century                        21:13              
39  Alyssa Taylor            12   Centennial                     21:15              
40  Elise Green              12   Thomas S Wootton               21:18              
41  Liane Porter             10   Calvert                        21:19              
42  Kim Gerber               10   Calvert                        21:20              
43  Elaine Jaross            10   Broadneck                      21:22              
44  Elizabeth Voigt          11   Archbishop Spalding            21:24              
45  Rachel Armstrong         12   Broadneck                      21:26              
46  Brynn Jones              10   Dulaney                        21:27              
47  Katherine Adair          11   South River                    21:28              
48  Marissa Mccormick        10   Calvert                        21:29              
49  Alexis Weikert           11   Archbishop Spalding            21:32              
50  Amina Chtourou           10   Wilson                         21:33              
51  Erin Behrens             12   Archbishop Spalding            21:34              
52  Lindsay Sanger           9    Wilson                         21:35              
53  Melissa Pratt            12   Howard                         21:36              
54  Melissa Froh             10   Howard                         21:37              
55  Emma Hand                10   Severna Park                   21:39              
56  Katie Ellett             9    Walter Johnson                 21:42              
57  Maria Andrade            11   Dulaney                        21:44              
58  Natalia Jacobo           9    Broadneck                      21:45              
59  Lily Klein               12   Dulaney                        21:47              
60  Claire Igoe              12   South River                    21:48              
61  Carli Stewart            10   Calvert                        21:50              
62  Lillie Cimmerer          12   Century                        21:52              
63  Leigh Rankins            10   Linganore                      21:54              
64  Alison Schwartz          12   Dulaney                        21:56              
65  Christa Carey            11   Dulaney                        22:02              
66  Maura Mead               10   Howard                         22:04              
67  Maddy Keller             11   Severna Park                   22:04              
68  Avery Arena              9    Century                        22:04              
69  Erin Dougherty           11   Broadneck                      22:05              
70  Ashleigh Sullivan        12   Broadneck                      22:06              
71  Claire Eckhart           11   Archbishop Spalding            22:08              
72  Laura Barbour            11   Wilson                         22:13              
73  Maddy Odenwald           11   Archbishop Spalding            22:14              
74  Josette Wood             12   South River                    22:15              
75  Hannah Schoener          12   Severna Park                   22:17              
76  Belen Balangero          12   Thomas S Wootton               22:19              
77  Maddie Titus             10   Century                        22:20              
78  Winnie Tsao              11   Howard                         22:23              
79  Anne Tate                9    Broadneck                      22:24              
80  Natalie Smith            11   Linganore                      22:29              
81  Courtney Mann            9    Howard                         22:31              
82  Alyssa Hayslett          11   Linganore                      22:33              
83  Anne Den Otter           11   Wilson                         22:41              
84  Emily Hawkins            9    Howard                         22:44              
85  Amy Safsten              11   Linganore                      22:51              
86  Natalie Giordana         12   Dulaney                        23:02              
87  Emily Jacobsen           11   South River                    23:05              
88  Sydney Garwood           11   Linganore                      23:14              
89  Stephanie Smith          12   Thomas S Wootton               23:17              
90  Abby Lyons               11   Linganore                      23:46              
91  Jenna Lemelin            11   Wilson                         24:27              
91  Jenna Lemelin            11   Wilson                         24:27              
91  Jenna Lemelin            11   Wilson                         24:27              

Womens 5,000 Meters Small
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jurgen Hernandez         11   Albert Einstein                21:43              
2   Marcus Hibbeln           10   Albert Einstein                22:21              
3   Kathleen Kaste           12   Liberty                        22:26              
4   Caroline Mcnary          11   Liberty                        22:27              
5   Cameron Honeycutt        10   Calvert                        22:48              
6   Catherine Marlowe        10   North Carroll                  22:53              
7   Keelyn Gallagher         9    Liberty                        23:05              
8   Lexi Ehrman              10   Century                        23:13              
9   Emily Sperling           11   Century                        23:18              
10  Sophie Trikeriotis       11   Bryn Mawr                      23:22              
11  Lauren Golian            10   Century                        23:24              
12  Dani Bryant              12   Century                        23:25              
13  Callie Harlan            10   Bryn Mawr                      23:27              
14  Allie Calaman            11   Century                        23:28              
15  Colleen Joy              10   Liberty                        23:29              
16  Katie Holmes             11   Liberty                        23:31              
17  Morgan Digiorgio         11   North Harford                  23:31              
18  Joan Halsey              10   Century                        23:34              
19  Angela Squillaro         10   Liberty                        23:34              
20  Sara Fioretti            11   McDonogh                       23:35              
21  Emily Leff               10   Bryn Mawr                      23:35              
22  Genevieve Embry          11   Calvert                        23:36              
23  Casey Young              12   Calvert                        23:36              
24  Natalie Cloak            9    Calvert                        23:37              
25  Marissa Abbey            11   Bel Air                        23:37              
26  Niki Kelley              9    Thomas Stone                   23:39              
27  Emma Diaz                12   Century                        23:39              
28  Grace Griffin            9    Liberty                        23:41              
29  Alison Glazier           12   Liberty                        23:51              
30  Cara Eisenstein          12   Bryn Mawr                      24:04              
31  Christina Batista        11   Century                        24:15              
32  Iris Gonzalez            10   Calvert                        24:19              
33  Delia Mack               10   Kent Island                    24:23              
34  Shaye Montgomery         9    Century                        24:24              
35  Brittany Keene           12   Bel Air                        24:26              
36  Jill Shephard            10   North Harford                  24:28              
37  Macey Rommelman          10   North Harford                  24:31              
38  Emily Merritt            12   Smithsburg                     24:33              
39  Olivia Parsons           10   McDonogh                       24:40              
40  Rowan Goold              9    Liberty                        24:42              
41  Megan Cross              12   Queen Annes County             24:44              
42  Madi Johnson             10   Bryn Mawr                      24:49              
43  Crowther Kasie           9    North Harford                  24:51              
44  Kelly Crawford           10   Century                        25:00              
45  Casey Flynn              11   Atholton                       25:04              
46  Quaderia Minus           12   Queen Annes County             25:07              
47  Tori Seidel              9    Queen Annes County             25:09              
48  Ebony Ambush             9    Bryn Mawr                      25:10              
49  Caitlin Sien             11   Century                        25:16              
50  Melissa Kim              10   Bryn Mawr                      25:21              
51  Katie Soltsyiak          12   North Harford                  25:26              
52  Holly Finney             11   Century                        25:46              
53  Margaret Dunlop          10   Atholton                       25:50              
54  Katy Kowalski            11   Winters Mill                   25:53              
55  Kristen Zdon             12   North Harford                  25:58              
56  Lydia Collins            9    Bohemia Manor                  26:00              
57  Ashley Jahed             11   Calvert                        26:03              
58  Amanda Schmitt           10   Bryn Mawr                      26:06              
59  Nicole Brown             10   Chopticon                      26:08              
60  Ashlee Vrzak             12   Century                        26:11              
61  Julia Thomas             9    Smithsburg                     26:13              
62  Allison Cline            10   Smithsburg                     26:17              
63  Julia Wiles              10   Smithsburg                     26:19              
64  Hannah Eyler             9    North Harford                  26:28              
65  Ally Vidal               9    Smithsburg                     26:31              
66  Jenn Wood                11   Kent Island                    26:34              
67  Katie Nuce               9    Bel Air                        26:36              
68  Bailey Mayforth          12   Bel Air                        26:37              
69  Julia Keck               12   Bel Air                        26:43              
70  Shannon Bittner          10   Bryn Mawr                      26:45              
71  Sharon Wei               11   Kent Island                    26:47              
72  Emily Rothstein          12   Century                        26:49              
73  Taylor Cruz              10   Bel Air                        26:51              
74  Marissa Siperko          9    Manchester Valley              26:52              
75  Mary Duncan              9    Bryn Mawr                      26:53              
76  Delaney Debinski         9    Century                        26:56              
77  Elizabeth Pritchett      9    Thomas Stone                   26:59              
78  Alex Rallo               11   Bryn Mawr                      27:01              
79  Annie Riley              12   Roland Park Country            27:10              
80  Emily Regester           10   Patterson Mill                 27:16              
81  Angelina Stice           12   Liberty                        27:18              
82  Madeleine Novad          11   Patterson Mill                 27:20              
83  Emma Sybert              12   Bel Air                        27:21              
84  Emily Rowan              12   Smithsburg                     27:23              
85  Hannah Barsam            9    Bel Air                        27:25              
86  Kiara Oliva              9    Calvert                        27:26              
87  Ana Nunley               11   Bel Air                        27:29              
88  Hailley Baughman         11   Manchester Valley              27:31              
89  Amanda Gallo             10   Kent Island                    27:35              
90  Brienna Denham           9    Smithsburg                     27:47              
91  Grace Welsh              9    Century                        27:50              
92  Xaioxaio Taoli           10   Bryn Mawr                      27:52              
93  Ann Guo                  10   McDonogh                       27:54              
94  Alicia Bazell            12   Atholton                       27:57              
95  Hannah Barberg           9    Manchester Valley              27:59              
96  Adrianna Procter         12   Queen Annes County             28:03              
97  Chloe Borza              10   Kent Island                    28:18              
98  Tatiana Rodriguez        11   Smithsburg                     28:20              
99  Austin Gatchell          9    Roland Park Country            28:24              
100 Brianna Smith            9    Smithsburg                     28:27              
101 Bekka Mingioni           10   Bel Air                        28:29              
102 Hannah Lewis             10   Cambridge South Dorchester     28:31              
103 Kelley Lowery            12   Patterson Mill                 28:33              
104 Pierre St. Lauren        12   Bel Air                        28:37              
105 Kirsten Murrill          11   Century                        28:38              
106 Katie Ryan               9    Cambridge South Dorchester     28:40              
107 Julia Byram              12   Liberty                        28:49              
108 Cassie Buckalew          11   Liberty                        28:51              
109 Brooke Bare              9    North East                     28:53              
110 Anna Delwiche            11   Bryn Mawr                      28:55              
111 Maggie Griffin           12   Liberty                        29:01              
112 Sydney Andrus            10   Bel Air                        29:03              
113 Lydia Davis              9    Bel Air                        29:07              
114 Isabelle Ciaverelli      10   Bryn Mawr                      29:08              
115 Diamond Crowner          9    McDonogh                       29:20              
116 Erica Ngugi              10   Smithsburg                     29:22              
117 Paula Ambrose            10   Winters Mill                   29:24              
118 Autumn Barnard           10   Thomas Stone                   29:25              
119 Rebecca Brown            10   Calvert                        29:27              
120 Maryann Traynor          12   Manchester Valley              29:28              
121 Jessica Friend           11   Smithsburg                     29:30              
122 Mary Beitler             9    North East                     29:32              
123 Destany Lausen           12   Cambridge South Dorchester     29:38              
124 Charlotte Andrus         11   Bel Air                        29:42              
125 Tyler Huxtable           11   Atholton                       29:45              
126 Mosunmola Taylor         11   Henry E. Lackey                29:48              
127 Kallopi Skevofilax       12   Bel Air                        29:52              
128 Sophie Perry             10   Cambridge South Dorchester     29:56              
129 Gabby Nelson             10   Century                        29:58              
130 Lauren Mcnamara          9    Atholton                       30:00              
131 Kelly O'Hern             12   Roland Park Country            30:08              
132 Kristen Makar            12   Roland Park Country            30:10              
133 Catie Gast               9    Kent Island                    30:12              
134 Emily Embrey             9    Calvert                        30:21              
135 Emily Brown              9    Calvert                        30:38              
136 Sarah Noll               9    Century                        30:42              
137 Maura Beste              9    Bohemia Manor                  30:44              
138 Rachel Rodean            9    Century                        31:00              
139 Shannon Mulholland       9    Liberty                        31:03              
140 Kierra West              11   Henry E. Lackey                31:06              
141 Anjalee Rutah            9    Bryn Mawr                      31:08              
142 Mercedes Walker          9    Calvert                        31:12              
143 Kayla Soos               12   Patterson Mill                 31:19              
144 Lexi Smith               10   Smithsburg                     31:22              
145 Sarah Khanna             9    Roland Park Country            31:26              
146 Cara Newcomer            12   Patterson Mill                 31:30              
147 Maya Lamson              11   Bryn Mawr                      31:32              
148 Emma Roberts             11   Bel Air                        31:39              
149 Sara Noman               11   Cambridge South Dorchester     31:49              
150 Lauren Clem              12   Winters Mill                   32:12              
151 Morgan Forrest           12   Cambridge South Dorchester     32:44              
152 Juliette Knapp           9    Roland Park Country            32:49              
153 Lucie Allen              9    Roland Park Country            32:54              
154 Hope Harding             11   Henry E. Lackey                33:17              
155 Kara Nichols             12   Bel Air                        33:41              
156 Chelsie Abbott           10   Cambridge South Dorchester     33:44              


Number of Elite performances: 24
java.sql.SQLException: Illegal operation on empty result set.

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.00 Belay, Danniel , 12, Gaithersburg
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.00 Eisenhauer, David , 11, Wilde Lake
B-5k_XC 15:42.00 Forsyth, Ryan , 12, Severna Park
B-5k_XC 15:49.00 Burgett, Rhys , 11, Severna Park
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.00 Font, Alec , 12, Centennial
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Spear, Tyler , 12, Loyola Blakefield
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.00 Bezherano, Itai , 11, Walter Johnson
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Musselman, Brent , 12, South River
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Singer, Mikey , 11, Mcdonogh
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Mead, John , 12, Century
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.00 Kosogof, Daniel , 12, Walter Johnson
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Cooley, Dillon , 12, Severna Park
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Lundy, Conor , 10, Fordham Prep
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Rhodes, Nikolai , 11, Queen Annes County
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Weinstein, Ben , 12, Mount Hebron
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Walz, Eric , 10, Dulaney
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Neil, Lorenzo , 11, Paint Branch
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Dorsey, Harold , 12, Paint Branch
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Beck, Dan , 12, Linganore
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Franks, Ty , 10, Bohemia Manor
G-5k_XC 18:38.00 Gonzalez, Ellie , 12, The Catholic
G-5k_XC 18:43.00 Griffith, Isabel , 12, Dulaney
G-5k_XC 18:51.00 Nalubola, Shreya , 11, Centennial
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.00 Keller, Kiernan , 11, Walter Johnson

Number of Elite performances: 5
Number of DS State performances: 19

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State