Meet Name: Coronado Cougar Classic
Meet Date: 2013-09-19
Meet Location: Moument Valley Park - Colorado Springs,CO





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Coronado Cougar Classic                  
                Monument Valley Park XC Course, Colorado Springs, CO                 

                      Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Bib   Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=======================================================================
  1 Connor Weaver         486      Mountain Vista        15:29.90     1
  2 Michael Duran         1946     Pueblo Centennial     15:44.20     2
  3 Andrew Walton         485      Mountain Vista        15:50.00     3
  4 Jake Lucero           388      Douglas County        15:54.70     4
  5 Dom Compoz            316      Chaparral             15:59.20     5
  6 Josh Davis            434      Lamar                 16:00.20     6
  7 Zack Retzlaff         1973     Pueblo West           16:05.70     7
  8 Eric Hamer            494      Palmer Ridge HS       16:06.20     8
  9 Wyatt Swanson         1971     Pueblo West           16:06.50     9
 10 Charlie Lucero        1962     Pueblo South          16:07.00    10
 11 Corey Lewenkamp       366      Custer County         16:10.70    --
 12 Adam Egger            344      Coronado              16:13.20    12
 13 Mason Brevig          1912     Arapahoe              16:13.20    13
 14 Danyon Anderson       300      Air Academy           16:15.40    14
 15 Tyler Matzke          487      Mountain Vista        16:15.90    15
 16 Paxton Smith          488      Mountain Vista        16:17.10    16
 17 Tommy Herebic         495      Palmer Ridge HS       16:19.40    17
 18 Blake Graf            489      Mountain Vista        16:24.90    18
 19 Phillip Reid          1937     Ponderosa             16:26.40    19
 20 Nick Petersen         1914     Arapahoe              16:27.20    20
 21 Andy Boyle            301      Air Academy           16:28.20    21
 22 Stefano Rodriguez     345      Coronado              16:29.60    22
 23 Luc Hagen             303      Air Academy           16:30.30    23
 24 Ben Schneiderman      452      Liberty               16:31.10    24
 25 Kyle Jones            327      Cherokee Trail        16:32.30    25
 26 Nick Moore            1913     Arapahoe              16:32.70    26
 27 Shao Jun Liu          2012     Widefield             16:33.20    --
 28 Kyle White            380      Doherty               16:33.80    28
 29 Jace Montera          1975     Pueblo West           16:34.50    29
 30 Carson Hart           490      Mountain Vista        16:35.00    30
 31 Caleb Ingram          1929     Pine Creek            16:39.20    31
 32 Jacob Sloan           1972     Pueblo West           16:41.50    32
 33 Duncan Barnhill       325      Cherokee Trail        16:43.00    33
 34 Jericho Simmons       370      Discovery Canyon      16:43.90    34
 35 Paul Moore            425      ThunderRidge          16:47.40    35
 36 Chandler Jenson       426      ThunderRidge          16:50.00    36
 37 Zach Blehm            496      Palmer Ridge HS       16:50.60    37
 38 Colton James-Wells    381      Doherty               16:52.20    38
 39 Alex Knoedler         310      Canon City            16:55.60    39
 40 Trevor Spieker        491      Mountain Vista        16:56.20    40
 41 Ben Habert            1916     Arapahoe              16:56.80    41
 42 Michael O Sullivan    493      Mountain Vista        16:57.50    42
 43 Jack Lindauer         429      ThunderRidge          16:58.30    43
 44 Jesse Brinkman        350      Coronado              17:00.10    44
 45 Ryan Helzer           302      Air Academy           17:01.00    45
 46 Marcus Rodholm        460      Manitou Springs       17:01.50    46
 47 Matt Najarian         304      Air Academy           17:05.50    47
 48 Nic Vai               351      Coronado              17:06.00    48
 49 Josh Bethany          497      Palmer Ridge HS       17:06.40    49
 50 Cody Jones            326      Cherokee Trail        17:07.50    50
 51 Alex Fu               492      Mountain Vista        17:08.00    51
 52 Augustus Terry        402      Elizabeth             17:08.40    52
 53 Franz Laguna          349      Coronado              17:10.30    53
 54 Kenyon Gale           427      ThunderRidge          17:11.20    54
 55 Richie Scheuer        1909     Palmer Terrors        17:11.60    55
 56 Alex Hebner           319      Chaparral             17:12.60    56
 57 Will Brown            1906     Palmer Terrors        17:13.50    57
 58 Tristan Heffner       1921     Peyton                17:13.80    58
 59 Danny Mathews         346      Coronado              17:14.20    59
 60 Austin Bach           445      Lewis-Palmer          17:16.50    60
 61 Matthew Beck          371      Discovery Canyon      17:17.30    61
 62 Zach Watson           436      Lamar                 17:19.40    62
 63 Jordan Jones          467      Mesa Ridge            17:20.00    63
 64 Andrew Rudnicki       498      Palmer Ridge HS       17:21.80    64
 65 Frederick Tan         1938     Ponderosa             17:22.90    65
 66 Maxamilliano Martinez 2013     Widefield             17:23.40    --
 67 Dominick Sena         1963     Pueblo South          17:23.90    67
 68 Mitchell Shaw         305      Air Academy           17:24.60    68
 69 Willy Martinez        382      Doherty               17:25.20    69
 70 Ben McInnis           1978     Pueblo West           17:25.70    70
 71 Jacob Mohlman         321      Chaparral             17:26.40    71
 72 Seth Woodring         1994     Vista Ridge           17:27.60    72
 73 Andy Tapparo          2004     St Mary's             17:30.40    73
 74 Jeffrey Naumiec       444      Lewis-Palmer          17:30.90    74
 75 Hunter Shuman         443      Lewis-Palmer          17:32.60    75
 76 Aaron Rickey          1907     Palmer Terrors        17:33.20    76
 77 Ethan Powell          308      Air Academy           17:33.60    77
 78 Reese Epper           431      ThunderRidge          17:34.50    78
 79 Jeff Richards         389      Douglas County        17:34.90    79
 80 Evan Stolk            432      ThunderRidge          17:35.60    80
 81 Christopher Ecklund   446      Lewis-Palmer          17:36.90    81
 82 Caleb Thompson        390      Douglas County        17:39.30    82
 83 Matthew Arbegast      2014     Widefield             17:40.00    --
 84 Jake Thompson         403      Elizabeth             17:41.30    84
 85 Hugo Lara             1980     Sand Creek            17:42.50    85
 86 Travis Anderson       317      Chaparral             17:42.90    86
 87 Andrew Wireman        372      Discovery Canyon      17:43.30    87
 88 Ben Walth             1908     Palmer Terrors        17:43.60    88
 89 Jacob Tellez          500      Palmer Ridge HS       17:44.00    89
 90 Dominic Walker        1905     Palmer Terrors        17:44.40    90
 91 Danny Marsh           352      CSCS                  17:44.70    91
 92 Zach Rodriguez        404      Elizabeth             17:45.00    92
 93 Justus Bernal         1977     Pueblo West           17:45.50    93
 94 Sean Wilcox           1939     Ponderosa             17:46.30    94
 95 AJ Sarabia            391      Douglas County        17:47.80    95
 96 Landon Lundell        324      Chaparral             17:49.00    96
 97 Nate Thomas           330      Cherokee Trail        17:49.50    97
 98 Josh Bardsley         1915     Arapahoe              17:49.90    98
 99 Brady Moore           1947     Pueblo Centennial     17:50.40    99
100 Zach Green            386      Doherty               17:50.70   100
101 Brandon Lytle         1976     Pueblo West           17:51.10   101
102 Matthew Hartshorn     438      Lamar                 17:51.50   102
103 Brandon Trujillo      314      Canon City            17:52.00   103
104 Jack DeWiner          320      Chaparral             17:52.40   104
105 Connor Gosselin       2006     St Mary's             17:52.70   105
106 Chris Turk            1930     Pine Creek            17:53.20   106
107 Derek Gorthy          347      Coronado              17:53.60   107
108 Ty Hodges             456      Liberty               17:54.00   108
109 Griffin Merenda       428      ThunderRidge          17:54.70   109
110 Colin Adams           306      Air Academy           17:55.40   110
111 Josh Rogerson         1996     Vista Ridge           17:56.70   111
112 Zach Johnson          353      CSCS                  17:57.10   112
113 Logan Goraczkowski    384      Doherty               17:58.20   113
114 Luke Veltrie          1940     Ponderosa             17:58.70   114
115 Kyle Personett        348      Coronado              17:59.30   115
116 david soto            354      CSCS                  17:59.80   116
117 Gabe Navarro          307      Air Academy           18:02.10   117
118 Dalton Mohlman        323      Chaparral             18:03.30   118
119 Dillon Wommack        367      Custer County         18:03.70    --
120 JT Mason              1941     Ponderosa             18:04.20   120
121 Kevin Rudnicki        1901     Palmer Ridge HS       18:04.50   121
122 Darius Daniels        379      Doherty               18:09.20   122
123 Keenan Ferguson       322      Chaparral             18:11.20   123
124 Joe VanSant           2003     St Mary's             18:11.70   124
125 Darian Manzanares     1949     Pueblo Centennial     18:12.00   125
126 Gabe Lawrence         454      Liberty               18:12.30   126
127 Nathan Garcia         1964     Pueblo South          18:12.50   127
128 Liam Cox              499      Palmer Ridge HS       18:13.30   128
129 Drew Doehring         1911     Palmer Terrors        18:14.10   129
130 Mitch Dickinson       455      Liberty               18:15.10   130
131 Jacob Cody            1967     Pueblo South          18:15.50   131
132 Sam Koranda           1943     Ponderosa             18:15.70   132
133 Ben Chisholm          1919     Arapahoe              18:16.20   133
134 Miles Golding         1917     Arapahoe              18:16.60   134
135 Nick Rodriquez        1944     Ponderosa             18:16.90   135
136 Dan Mcnulty           1918     Arapahoe              18:17.10   136
137 Jackson Cowley        328      Cherokee Trail        18:17.40   137
138 Cameron Rathmell      459      Liberty               18:18.00   138
139 Knorr Garrett         334      Cheyenne Mountain     18:18.60   139
140 Joey Villafan         1997     Vista Ridge           18:18.60   140
141 Liam McCoy            1942     Ponderosa             18:18.90   141
142 Kevin Gregg           439      Lamar                 18:19.20   142
143 peter huguenin        356      CSCS                  18:20.80   143
144 Matt Telli            2005     St Mary's             18:21.80   144
145 Nico Gonzalez         373      Discovery Canyon      18:22.50   145
146 Clayton Chase         1981     Sand Creek            18:23.60   146
147 Simon Holloway        329      Cherokee Trail        18:28.20   147
148 Brandon Bullock       332      Cherokee Trail        18:29.00   148
149 Michael Franta        368      Custer County         18:30.60    --
150 Dillon Michael        339      Cheyenne Mountain     18:31.80   150
151 Morgan Cisna          477      Mitchell              18:33.20   151
152 Coale Michael         335      Cheyenne Mountain     18:33.70   152
153 Gav Houston           405      Elizabeth             18:34.30   153
154 Austin Walrod         1979     Pueblo West           18:36.20   154
155 Coale David           336      Cheyenne Mountain     18:36.50   155
156 Brett Kraft           311      Canon City            18:36.80   156
157 Munib Far             433      ThunderRidge          18:38.60   157
158 Devin Wright          1932     Pine Creek            18:39.10   158
159 Tyler Laberteaux      1998     Vista Ridge           18:40.10   159
160 Dan Chisholm          1920     Arapahoe              18:41.20   160
161 Julius Simmons        374      Discovery Canyon      18:41.90   161
162 Ryland Howard         1925     Peyton                18:43.50   162
163 Jon Farmer            1982     Sand Creek            18:43.80   163
164 Ian McInroe           447      Lewis-Palmer          18:44.30   164
165 Ryan Cox              668      Doherty               18:47.30   165
166 Trione Michael        338      Cheyenne Mountain     18:48.30   166
167 Brandon Poulos        457      Liberty               18:49.50   167
168 Christian Olsen       392      Douglas County        18:50.60   168
169 Andrew VanOs          355      CSCS                  18:51.00   169
170 Josh Sisneros         421      Florence              18:53.00   170
171 Austin Mead           331      Cherokee Trail        18:53.30   171
172 Dane Aragon           1953     Pueblo Centennial     18:54.60   172
173 Braden Virdell        2000     Vista Ridge           18:54.90   173
174 Josiah Martinez       1948     Pueblo Centennial     18:55.20   174
175 Dallin Smith          449      Lewis-Palmer          18:58.60   175
176 Dylan                 0        Discovery Canyon      19:00.10   176
177 Brendan Rudnicki      1902     Palmer Ridge HS       19:00.60   177
178 Sam Zimmer            395      Douglas County        19:00.90   178
179 Robby Schuemann       1922     Peyton                19:03.00   179
180 Scott Kumjian         1935     Pine Creek            19:03.60   180
181 Brandon Kronshage     383      Doherty               19:04.40   181
182 Preston Herring       394      Douglas County        19:08.80   182
183 Tristain Hinkley      1999     Vista Ridge           19:09.80   183
184 Dominick Fiddelke     333      Cherokee Trail        19:11.20   184
185 Will Long             1945     Ponderosa             19:13.40   185
186 sam voss              357      CSCS                  19:14.90   186
187 behr boswell          358      CSCS                  19:15.30   187
188 Joshua Morgan         1968     Pueblo South          19:15.80   188
189 Michael Lafon         1934     Pine Creek            19:16.00   189
190 Alex Hilton           417      Ellicott              19:16.30   190
191 Caleb Kimble          375      Discovery Canyon      19:18.20   191
192 Mikey Frost           378      Discovery Canyon      19:19.30   192
193 Jack Quinn            458      Liberty               19:20.20   193
194 Ben Ludwig            442      Lamar                 19:22.40   194
195 Jake Bartlett         461      Manitou Springs       19:22.90   195
196 Kyle O'Rourke         312      Canon City            19:24.60   196
197 Omar Romero           413      Ellicott              19:26.00   197
198 James Kilroy          464      Manitou Springs       19:26.60   198
199 Alex Burns            406      Elizabeth             19:27.40   199
200 Jake Weakley          1965     Pueblo South          19:28.60   200
201 JD King               1969     Pueblo South          19:31.60   201
202 Corbin Hart           340      Cheyenne Mountain     19:33.00   202
203 Zhang Kevin           337      Cheyenne Mountain     19:33.70   203
204 Ryan Parent           1936     Pine Creek            19:35.00   204
205 Scott Wright          1966     Pueblo South          19:37.00   205
206 Andrew Burns          1958     Pueblo Central        19:38.20   206
207 Michael Bauby         423      Florence              19:39.00   207
208 Jake Boss             407      Elizabeth             19:39.90   208
209 Jacob Haynes          1957     Pueblo Central        19:40.60   209
210 Clint Carter          396      Douglas County        19:41.00   210
211 Shaawn Stevens        478      Mitchell              19:41.90   211
212 Stephen Zapata        1956     Pueblo Central        19:43.30   212
213 Nick Wylie            376      Discovery Canyon      19:44.40   213
214 David Savage          1983     Sand Creek            19:46.00   214
215 Julio Ruiz            1984     Sand Creek            19:48.00   215
216 Colton Ramos          1021     Pueblo West           19:49.70   216
217 Ryan Kayton           284      Harrison              19:51.00   217
218 Alex Skerjanec        313      Canon City            19:54.30   218
219 Giovanni Jackson      470      Mesa Ridge            19:55.20   219
220 Andrew Maal           2007     St Mary's             19:55.70   220
221 Trevin Quintana       471      Mesa Ridge            19:55.90   221
222 Tristen Nelson        440      Lamar                 19:57.30   222
223 Cole Hiigel           437      Lamar                 19:57.60   223
224 Jake McCarron         451      Lewis-Palmer          19:58.00   224
225 Jake Vanderlinden     408      Elizabeth             19:59.30   225
226 Cameron Barry         450      Lewis-Palmer          20:02.60   226
227 Mark Harding          285      Harrison              20:05.20   227
228 Will Farwell          361      CSS                   20:08.10   228
229 Alex Freeman          2001     Vista Ridge           20:08.80   229
230 Julio Lopez           1989     Sierra                20:09.50   230
231 Joel Isakson          430      ThunderRidge          20:10.80   231
232 Gabe Byers            1985     Sand Creek            20:11.90   232
233 Nick Cook             1988     Sand Creek            20:12.50   233
234 Jake Rogers           435      Lamar                 20:13.40   234
235 Wade Paulk            341      Cheyenne Mountain     20:14.00   235
236 Alex Gardiner         362      CSS                   20:14.60   236
237 Brennan Norris        1990     Sierra                20:14.80   237
238 Bryce Vanderveer      465      Manitou Springs       20:15.50   238
239 Bradly Skay           1970     Pueblo South          20:19.30   239
240 Devinn Glover         479      Mitchell              20:20.40   240
241 John Hill-Fisher      469      Mesa Ridge            20:21.30   241
242 Matt Weidman          365      CSS                   20:24.40   242
243 Mason Lion            342      Cheyenne Mountain     20:24.90   243
244 Oliver Bell           463      Manitou Springs       20:26.30   244
245 Sam Weiss             462      Manitou Springs       20:27.10   245
246 Jacob Kalkwarf        476      Mitchell              20:27.90   246
247 Nathaniel Bodnar      2008     St Mary's             20:28.10   247
248 Cameron Collins       1950     Pueblo Centennial     20:36.20   248
249 Brandon Steigerwalt   1961     Pueblo Central        20:46.30   249
250 Mike Klopfenstein     2011     St Mary's             20:47.10   250
251 andrew hoiberg        359      CSCS                  20:47.60   251
252 Travis Trujillo       1951     Pueblo Centennial     20:51.70   252
253 Stephen Torres        287      Harrison              20:54.30   253
254 Nick Pasley           1986     Sand Creek            20:54.90   254
255 Matthew Medina        1991     Sierra                20:55.80   255
256 Skyler Andrade        441      Lamar                 20:58.40   256
257 Kearney Nevills       1923     Peyton                21:05.90   257
258 Conner Jones          409      Elizabeth             21:10.30   258
259 Alex Worley           315      Canon City            21:10.80   259
260 Michael Katchmar      309      Canon City            21:11.50   260
261 Troy Cournoyer        472      Mesa Ridge            21:11.90   261
262 Caleb Smith           1927     Peyton                21:12.40   262
263 DeQuan Yon            1992     Sierra                21:12.90   263
264 Chase Frankford       468      Mesa Ridge            21:18.90   264
265 Joseph                286      Harrison              21:28.30   265
266 Jaden Stevens         474      Mesa Ridge            21:32.80   266
267 Michael Parsons       369      Custer County         21:41.70    --
268 Darin Vidana          1960     Pueblo Central        21:45.30   268
269 Miller Emion          484      Mitchell              21:47.10   269
270 Kyle Espinoza         1952     Pueblo Centennial     21:47.60   270
271 Abraam Arreguin       480      Mitchell              21:49.80   271
272 Micah Pacot           412      Ellicott              21:56.80   272
273 Devin Pearson         416      Ellicott              21:57.40   273
274 Alex Hollingsworth    2009     St Mary's             22:00.10   274
275 Jack Clavenna         2010     St Mary's             22:02.40   275
276 Keenan Wyatt          1954     Pueblo Central        22:02.90   276
277 Julian Guiterrez      1955     Pueblo Central        22:08.90   277
278 Dallas Dean           414      Ellicott              22:10.80   278
279 Cole Alford           419      Florence              22:23.30   279
280 Nick Blazek           473      Mesa Ridge            22:23.50   280
281 Hunter Sherraden      466      Manitou Springs       22:32.20   281
282 Brandon Den Hartog    288      Harrison              22:38.40   282
283 Sean Castillo         482      Mitchell              22:42.60   283
284 Marc Smith            1993     Sierra                22:57.00   284
285 Devin Crank           422      Florence              23:12.30   285
286 Deandre Williams      483      Mitchell              23:13.50   286
287 Lucas Machado         363      CSS                   23:28.40   287
288 Webb Boswell          360      CSS                   23:55.00   288
289 Bryce Staats          475      Mesa Ridge            23:55.20   289
290 Raul Gonzalez-Villa   411      Ellicott              24:19.30   290
291 Wyatt Kuehster        393      Douglas County        25:02.40   291
292 Ben Heeckathorn       420      Florence              25:15.60   292
293 Zach Conner           410      Ellicott              25:31.20   293
294 Caleb Hemphill        424      Florence              26:10.50   294



                Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)  (8)  (9) 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mountain Vista         53      1    3   15   16   18   30   40   42   51  
      Total Time: 1:20:18      Average: 16:03.56      1-5 Split: 55
  2 Pueblo West            147     7    9   29   32   70   93   101  154  216 
      Total Time: 1:22:54      Average: 16:34.78      1-5 Split: 1:20
  3 Air Academy            150    14   21   23   45   47   68   77   110  117 
      Total Time: 1:23:21      Average: 16:40.08      1-5 Split: 51
  4 Palmer Ridge HS        175     8   17   37   49   64   89   121  128  177 
      Total Time: 1:23:45      Average: 16:44.88      1-5 Split: 1:16
  5 Coronado               179    12   22   44   48   53   59   107  115   -  
      Total Time: 1:23:60      Average: 16:47.84      1-5 Split: 58
  6 Arapahoe               198    13   20   26   41   98   133  134  136  160 
      Total Time: 1:23:60      Average: 16:47.96      1-5 Split: 1:37
  7 ThunderRidge           246    35   36   43   54   78   80   109  157  231 
      Total Time: 1:25:22      Average: 17:04.28      1-5 Split: 48
  8 Chaparral              314     5   56   71   86   96   104  118  123   -  
      Total Time: 1:26:11      Average: 17:14.02      1-5 Split: 1:50
  9 Cherokee Trail         342    25   33   50   97   137  147  148  171  184 
      Total Time: 1:26:30      Average: 17:17.94      1-5 Split: 1:46
 10 Doherty                348    28   38   69   100  113  122  165  181   -  
      Total Time: 1:26:41      Average: 17:20.02      1-5 Split: 1:25
 11 Palmer Terrors         366    55   57   76   88   90   129   -    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:27:27      Average: 17:29.26      1-5 Split: 33
 12 Ponderosa              412    19   65   94   114  120  132  135  141  185 
      Total Time: 1:27:39      Average: 17:31.70      1-5 Split: 1:38
 13 Douglas County         428     4   79   82   95   168  178  182  210  291 
      Total Time: 1:27:48      Average: 17:33.46      1-5 Split: 2:56
 14 Lewis-Palmer           454    60   74   75   81   164  175  224  226   -  
      Total Time: 1:28:42      Average: 17:44.24      1-5 Split: 1:28
 15 Discovery Canyon       488    34   61   87   145  161  176  191  192  213 
      Total Time: 1:28:49      Average: 17:45.78      1-5 Split: 1:58
 16 Lamar                  506     6   62   102  142  194  222  223  234  256 
      Total Time: 1:28:53      Average: 17:46.54      1-5 Split: 3:23
 17 Pueblo South           523    10   67   127  131  188  200  201  205  239 
      Total Time: 1:29:15      Average: 17:50.94      1-5 Split: 3:09
 18 Liberty                526    24   108  126  130  138  167  193   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:29:11      Average: 17:50.10      1-5 Split: 1:47
 19 Pueblo Centennial      572     2   99   125  172  174  248  252  270   -  
      Total Time: 1:29:37      Average: 17:55.28      1-5 Split: 3:11
 20 Elizabeth              580    52   84   92   153  199  208  225  258   -  
      Total Time: 1:30:37      Average: 18:07.28      1-5 Split: 2:19
 21 CSCS                   631    91   112  116  143  169  186  187  251   -  
      Total Time: 1:30:54      Average: 18:10.68      1-5 Split: 1:07
 22 Vista Ridge            655    72   111  140  159  173  183  229   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:31:18      Average: 18:15.58      1-5 Split: 1:28
 23 Pine Creek             664    31   106  158  180  189  204   -    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:31:32      Average: 18:18.22      1-5 Split: 2:37
 24 St Mary's              666    73   105  124  144  220  247  250  274  275 
      Total Time: 1:31:53      Average: 18:22.46      1-5 Split: 2:26
 25 Canon City             712    39   103  156  196  218  259  260   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:32:44      Average: 18:32.66      1-5 Split: 2:59
 26 Cheyenne Mountain      762    139  150  152  155  166  202  203  235  243 
      Total Time: 1:32:49      Average: 18:33.78      1-5 Split: 30
 27 Sand Creek             823    85   146  163  214  215  232  233  254   -  
      Total Time: 1:34:24      Average: 18:52.78      1-5 Split: 2:06
 28 Peyton                 918    58   162  179  257  262   -    -    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:37:19      Average: 19:27.72      1-5 Split: 3:59
 29 Manitou Springs        921    46   195  198  238  244  245  281   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:36:33      Average: 19:18.56      1-5 Split: 3:25
 30 Mesa Ridge            1005    63   219  221  241  261  264  266  280  289 
      Total Time: 1:38:45      Average: 19:44.86      1-5 Split: 3:52
 31 Mitchell              1117    151  211  240  246  269  271  283  286   -  
      Total Time: 1:40:51      Average: 20:10.10      1-5 Split: 3:14
 32 Pueblo Central        1144    206  209  212  249  268  276  277   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:41:34      Average: 20:18.74      1-5 Split: 2:08
 33 Ellicott              1210    190  197  272  273  278  290  293   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:44:48      Average: 20:57.46      1-5 Split: 2:55
 34 Florence              1233    170  207  279  285  292  294   -    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:49:24      Average: 21:52.64      1-5 Split: 6:23
 35 Harrison              1244    217  227  253  265  282   -    -    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:44:58      Average: 20:59.44      1-5 Split: 2:48
 36 Sierra                1269    230  237  255  263  284   -    -    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:45:30      Average: 21:06.00      1-5 Split: 2:48
 37 CSS                   1281    228  236  242  287  288   -    -    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:48:11      Average: 21:38.10      1-5 Split: 3:47


                     Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                      
========================================================================
    Name                  Bib   Yr Team                      Time   Pts
========================================================================
  1 Katie Rainsberger     1        Air Academy           17:31.80     1
  2 Kaleigh Kroeker       208      Pine Creek            18:06.30     2
  3 Emily Wolff           18       Arapahoe              18:10.30     3
  4 Alison Deitsch        184      Palmer Ridge HS       18:18.30     4
  5 Tabor Scholl          183      Middle Park           18:34.30    --
  6 Hannah McIntyre       191      Palmer Terrors        18:43.00     6
  7 Gabrielle Sered       209      Pine Creek            18:45.60     7
  8 Katherine Sered       210      Pine Creek            18:47.90     8
  9 Gabby Roth            57       Coronado              18:54.60     9
 10 Olivia Evans          2        Air Academy           18:56.20    10
 11 Solana Quistorff      94       Douglas County        18:56.70    11
 12 Kamryn Hart           114      ThunderRidge          18:57.00    12
 13 Delaney Fitzsimmons   174      Mountain Vista        19:00.10    13
 14 Lina Krueck           115      ThunderRidge          19:02.60    14
 15 Jessica Kleven        232      Pueblo South          19:03.50    15
 16 Aubrey Till           23       Canon City            19:16.80    16
 17 Amy McConnell         35       Cherokee Trail        19:20.10    17
 18 Ashley Polk           264      Vista Ridge           19:23.90    18
 19 Elena Slavoski        273      St Mary's             19:29.50    19
 20 Devon Kroeker         207      Pine Creek            19:30.50    20
 21 Kayla Wiitala         3        Air Academy           19:32.40    21
 22 Molly Reicher         175      Mountain Vista        19:32.80    22
 23 Sadie Baker           85       Doherty               19:33.10    23
 24 hannah struttmann     62       CSCS                  19:41.60    24
 25 Arianna Ross          77       Discovery Canyon      19:45.80    25
 26 Beth DeLaurell        76       Discovery Canyon      19:46.40    26
 27 Emily Perez           222      Pueblo Centennial     19:47.10    27
 28 Sami Anderson         192      Palmer Terrors        19:47.90    28
 29 Sierra Dinges         118      ThunderRidge          19:48.90    29
 30 Kaitlin Ramsey        185      Palmer Ridge HS       19:49.30    30
 31 Emma Atwell           117      ThunderRidge          19:50.10    31
 32 Bailey Blackhurst     86       Doherty               19:50.90    32
 33 Natalie Kalin         206      Pine Creek            20:01.50    33
 34 Kristen Hernandez     55       Coronado              20:02.60    34
 35 Yana Brown            78       Discovery Canyon      20:03.50    35
 36 Courtney Goodrum      177      Mountain Vista        20:03.90    36
 37 Olivia Babeu          53       Coronado              20:04.80    37
 38 Abby Suntken          178      Mountain Vista        20:06.30    38
 39 Madelyn Baron         205      Pine Creek            20:07.50    39
 40 Kara Goddard          145      Liberty               20:09.50    40
 41 Katie Till            24       Canon City            20:09.80    41
 42 Madison Easton        176      Mountain Vista        20:10.30    42
 43 Savanah Nesvold       39       Cherokee Trail        20:12.20    43
 44 Abby Hendren          179      Mountain Vista        20:12.60    44
 45 Bre Wheeler           42       Cherokee Trail        20:12.90    45
 46 Mykina Boe            88       Doherty               20:14.00    46
 47 Jacqueline Dubois     87       Doherty               20:15.50    47
 48 Lynsie Roper          37       Cherokee Trail        20:17.60    48
 49 Darby Spence          242      Pueblo West           20:18.40    49
 50 Lauren Akers          54       Coronado              20:19.20    50
 51 Ryah Caskey           95       Douglas County        20:19.80    51
 52 Jessica Bieda         58       Coronado              20:20.80    52
 53 Bailie Jones          243      Pueblo West           20:23.20    53
 54 Zoe Wall              119      ThunderRidge          20:24.10    54
 55 Molly Vathanavarin    120      ThunderRidge          20:24.50    55
 56 Audree Furst          186      Palmer Ridge HS       20:25.00    56
 57 Ashton Kohrs          121      ThunderRidge          20:25.20    57
 58 Lauren Murray         56       Coronado              20:25.70    58
 59 Sarah Slack           17       Arapahoe              20:29.60    59
 60 Rene Carter           193      Palmer Terrors        20:35.90    60
 61 Shelley Lautenbach    14       Arapahoe              20:36.30    61
 62 Elinor Enderle        19       Canon City            20:37.70    62
 63 Ashley Diefenbach     28       Chaparral             20:39.80    63
 64 Kaitlin Cavera        135      Lewis-Palmer          20:40.30    64
 65 Calyssa Trautner      212      Pine Creek            20:40.80    65
 66 Megan Wenham          116      ThunderRidge          20:42.10    66
 67 Karyn Schwartzkopf    180      Mountain Vista        20:42.60    67
 68 Sydney Franzblau      13       Arapahoe              20:43.20    68
 69 Jordan Herrera        43       Cherokee Trail        20:43.70    69
 70 Tori Rodriguez        38       Cherokee Trail        20:44.40    70
 71 Jessie Chappa         26       Chaparral             20:44.60    71
 72 Maria Redman          41       Cherokee Trail        20:45.30    72
 73 Abby Eustace          213      Ponderosa             20:46.70    73
 74 Sarah Parker          182      Mountain Vista        20:48.10    74
 75 Carly Bennett         214      Ponderosa             20:48.60    75
 76 Chloe Reindl          5        Air Academy           20:49.10    76
 77 Haley Polk            265      Vista Ridge           20:49.60    77
 78 Caylin Hintz          80       Discovery Canyon      20:50.00    78
 79 Karsen Keech          97       Douglas County        20:54.50    79
 80 Susan Marshall        244      Pueblo West           21:02.10    80
 81 Chloe Ross            144      Liberty               21:03.30    81
 82 Elaine Barella        11       Arapahoe              21:03.60    82
 83 Bailey Powell         59       Coronado              21:03.90    83
 84 Tess Druelinger       195      Palmer Terrors        21:04.70    84
 85 Claire Wilson         187      Palmer Ridge HS       21:08.20    85
 86 Erica Petersen        16       Arapahoe              21:09.80    86
 87 Alissa Mastronardi    172      Mitchell              21:10.10    --
 88 Kennedy McCurdy       40       Cherokee Trail        21:10.60    88
 89 Annie Trizna          122      ThunderRidge          21:14.70    89
 90 Alphonsine Sabiyumva  194      Palmer Terrors        21:18.00    90
 91 Eve Miserlian         12       Arapahoe              21:18.80    91
 92 Brittney Wells        266      Vista Ridge           21:24.80    92
 93 Kelly McMullan        181      Mountain Vista        21:25.80    93
 94 Liz Akers             60       Coronado              21:26.30    94
 95 Mattie Hlatki         201      Peyton                21:26.80    --
 96 Erin Tirpak           189      Palmer Ridge HS       21:27.10    96
 97 Courtney McCann       79       Discovery Canyon      21:28.30    97
 98 Erika Castro          34       Chaparral             21:28.50    98
 99 Haley Zrnchik         150      Liberty               21:29.00    99
100 Bailey Neppl          274      St Mary's             21:29.30   100
101 Louise Kuehster       96       Douglas County        21:29.60   101
102 Christen Leedom       245      Pueblo West           21:29.90   102
103 Rylee McCone          81       Discovery Canyon      21:31.20   103
104 Emily Rychner         46       Cheyenne Mountain     21:32.10   104
105 Kaitlyn George        234      Pueblo South          21:34.60   105
106 Velia Colunga         250      Sand Creek            21:36.10   106
107 Alaina Geibig         44       Cheyenne Mountain     21:36.60   107
108 Elizabeth Albeck      10       Arapahoe              21:37.00   108
109 Kaylene Khosla        235      Pueblo South          21:38.00   109
110 Ally Arenson          45       Cheyenne Mountain     21:39.90   110
111 Molly Corlett         29       Chaparral             21:40.80   111
112 Cori Small            1593     Elizabeth             21:41.60   112
113 Maggie Sheahan        51       Cheyenne Mountain     21:42.60   113
114 Kayleigh Shinn        236      Pueblo South          21:44.70   114
115 Erika Eggert          47       Cheyenne Mountain     21:46.30   115
116 Katherine Koehler     31       Chaparral             21:46.70   116
117 Heather Teague        48       Cheyenne Mountain     21:47.40   117
118 Riley Valentine       25       Canon City            21:49.50   118
119 lydia harrison        66       CSCS                  21:52.70   119
120 Sammie Steele         36       Cherokee Trail        21:53.10   120
121 Lauren Kleven         233      Pueblo South          21:53.60   121
122 LJ Dawnson            52       Cheyenne Mountain     21:54.60   122
123 Ally Herebic          188      Palmer Ridge HS       21:54.90   123
124 Ashlyn Nolan          84       Discovery Canyon      21:55.20   124
125 Elise Wardrobe        216      Ponderosa             22:01.40   125
126 Salena Gonzales       7        Air Academy           22:03.40   126
127 Natalie Tiona         173      Mitchell              22:04.50    --
128 Samantha Hee          82       Discovery Canyon      22:05.60   128
129 Hailee Rojas          102      Douglas County        22:06.50   129
130 Allison Marizza       15       Arapahoe              22:07.20   130
131 Morgan Baldwin        276      St Mary's             22:08.00   131
132 Meghan Gifford        148      Liberty               22:08.40   132
133 Shelby Weisburg       89       Doherty               22:08.60   133
134 Miranda Mitchell      275      St Mary's             22:11.30   134
135 Elise Cloonan         8        Air Academy           22:13.50   135
136 Carlie Lincoln        98       Douglas County        22:15.80   136
137 Brenna Vallejos       128      Lamar                 22:16.40   137
138 Jordan Foster         246      Pueblo West           22:17.20   138
139 Savanna Smoker        6        Air Academy           22:17.50   139
140 Ana Ortega            267      Vista Ridge           22:18.70   140
141 Sarah Sternitzke      9        Air Academy           22:19.20   141
142 Kim Laverty           219      Ponderosa             22:19.60   142
143 Emma Ogilvie          211      Pine Creek            22:20.10   143
144 Rebecca Weiss         101      Douglas County        22:20.60   144
145 Allison Hill          61       Coronado              22:22.00   145
146 Madison Nash          33       Chaparral             22:25.30   146
147 Lavinia Bispo         223      Pueblo Centennial     22:27.70   147
148 Kayli Short           73       Custer County         22:31.50    --
149 Jenna Kuhn            27       Chaparral             22:32.30   149
150 Dante Carter          198      Palmer Terrors        22:32.70   150
151 Elizabeth Manguso     224      Pueblo Centennial     22:33.00   151
152 Kaitlin Vogel         156      Manitou Springs       22:35.50   152
153 Tessa Bronner         196      Palmer Terrors        22:36.50   153
154 Raina Lopez           163      Mesa Ridge            22:37.10   154
155 Jolie Gilbreth        49       Cheyenne Mountain     22:39.30   155
156 Katlyn Freeburg       72       Custer County         22:41.80    --
157 Sarah Klomp           50       Cheyenne Mountain     22:42.60   157
158 Grace Jiang           251      Sand Creek            22:43.50   158
159 Carly Conners         92       Doherty               22:44.00   159
160 Julianna Mestas       91       Doherty               22:44.30   160
161 Lauren Hudson         32       Chaparral             22:46.50   161
162 Ashley Delany         146      Liberty               22:51.00   162
163 Rikki Falsetto        225      Pueblo Centennial     22:52.60   163
164 Samantha Howell       282      Widefield             22:52.80    --
165 Christina Aragon      248      Pueblo West           22:56.20   165
166 Katelin Gallegos      4        Air Academy           22:59.30   166
167 Jalen Jordan          199      Palmer Terrors        23:00.40   167
168 Paige Forbes          197      Palmer Terrors        23:02.50   168
169 Caitlin Peters        283      Widefield             23:03.10    --
170 Tori Woods            268      Vista Ridge           23:03.60   170
171 Paulette Ardnt        100      Douglas County        23:07.80   171
172 Taylor Finn           161      Manitou Springs       23:09.40   172
173 meghan mazza          63       CSCS                  23:11.90   173
174 Gabrielle Gutierrez   237      Pueblo South          23:12.70   174
175 Haley Slack           147      Liberty               23:14.60   175
176 Anna Goodin           21       Canon City            23:15.40   176
177 Isabel Taylor         139      Lewis-Palmer          23:15.90   177
178 Holly Humphries       99       Douglas County        23:16.10   178
179 Savannah Tice         129      Lamar                 23:16.40   179
180 Maddie Tompkins       93       Doherty               23:17.00   180
181 Sarah Weidman         70       CSS                   23:18.00    --
182 Ellen Durkin          30       Chaparral             23:23.40   182
183 Hannah Hoffman        22       Canon City            23:25.50   183
184 Paulina Rodriguez     130      Lamar                 23:27.90   184
185 Aleah Eddy            131      Lamar                 23:28.80   185
186 Maddi Smith           140      Lewis-Palmer          23:30.40   186
187 Emma Bishop           218      Ponderosa             23:32.90   187
188 natalie russell       64       CSCS                  23:36.40   188
189 Ashley Snyder         132      Lamar                 23:37.30   189
190 Nikkita Aultman       109      Florence              23:39.00    --
191 Sofia Lopez           261      Sierra                23:43.70   191
192 Mirella Jasson        220      Ponderosa             23:44.90   192
193 Caya Bahr             1594     Elizabeth             23:45.70   193
194 Moriah Lee            124      Elizabeth             23:47.30   194
195 Brooke Taylor         141      Lewis-Palmer          23:48.50   195
196 Sophie Rickey         277      St Mary's             23:48.90   196
197 Sarah hiryak          83       Discovery Canyon      23:50.00   197
198 Eryn Leach            238      Pueblo South          23:51.40   198
199 Allison Mann          151      Liberty               23:53.00   199
200 Jessica Sturtevant    74       Custer County         23:54.40    --
201 Emily NG              138      Lewis-Palmer          23:55.80   201
202 Jamie States          126      Elizabeth             23:57.40   202
203 Kaylee Smith          221      Ponderosa             23:59.80   203
204 alyssa covert         65       CSCS                  24:09.00   204
205 Hannah Kalma          133      Lamar                 24:12.50   205
206 Ciera Wesley          252      Sand Creek            24:14.70   206
207 Arielle Solverson     149      Liberty               24:20.20   207
208 Josie Woods           269      St Mary's             24:21.20   208
209 Bethany Griffen       202      Peyton                24:23.30    --
210 Tanisha Day           240      Pueblo South          24:24.30   210
211 Samantha Czosnyka     164      Mesa Ridge            24:28.50   211
212 Jorie Anaya           226      Pueblo Centennial     24:29.20   212
213 Brielle Jackson       229      Pueblo Centennial     24:31.00   213
214 Jordan Gernert        255      Sand Creek            24:35.90   214
215 Devon Medina          227      Pueblo Centennial     24:38.30   215
216 Ashley Rodriguez      155      Manitou Springs       24:39.00   216
217 Madeline Dyer         157      Manitou Springs       24:42.30   217
218 Katie Boland          152      Liberty               24:45.20   218
219 Ariel Drury           103      Ellicott              24:46.10    --
220 Darylann Aragon       230      Pueblo Centennial     24:48.70   220
221 Kiana Maldonado       253      Sand Creek            25:06.90   221
222 Jen Cole              158      Manitou Springs       25:07.90   222
223 Kyla Phelps           127      Elizabeth             25:08.60   223
224 Misty Swancutt        165      Mesa Ridge            25:08.90   224
225 Caelyn Rittenhouse    125      Elizabeth             25:12.80   225
226 Shelby Hogan          278      St Mary's             25:14.10   226
227 Britney Gibson        239      Pueblo South          25:17.40   227
228 Reilly Spence         249      Pueblo West           25:25.40   228
229 Nayda Benitez         260      Sierra                25:25.80   229
230 Paige Ybarra          134      Lamar                 25:26.10   230
231 McKenna Mauck         167      Mesa Ridge            25:38.60   231
232 Allie Eastep          153      Manitou Springs       25:50.70   232
233 Anna Wahl             279      St Mary's             25:57.50   233
234 Taryn Heinz           142      Lewis-Palmer          25:58.40   234
235 Allie Trevizo         228      Pueblo Centennial     26:02.80   235
236 Mattie Rufenacht      200      Peyton                26:09.70    --
237 Dhena Sundaram        256      Sand Creek            26:11.10   237
238 Isabella Recca        281      St Mary's             26:13.50   238
239 Rebecca McFarland     166      Mesa Ridge            26:13.70   239
240 Kelcey Barry          143      Lewis-Palmer          26:25.10   240
241 Marianne Hughes       1369     Elizabeth             26:35.80   241
242 Triana Trantham       263      Sierra                26:36.40   242
243 Michaela Sadiarin     257      Sand Creek            26:40.00   243
244 Courtney Miller       110      Florence              26:41.60    --
245 Brandi Monteith       105      Ellicott              26:56.00    --
246 Katelyn Moore         290      Lamar                 27:03.70   246
247 Holly Benight         154      Manitou Springs       27:04.40   247
248 Teddi Goodluck        289      Harrison              27:05.60    --
249 Grace McFadden        104      Ellicott              27:07.90    --
250 Meron Sandy           1371     Elizabeth             27:09.40   250
251 Amy Zhang             71       CSS                   27:14.90    --
252 Kaitlyn Cosgrove      168      Mesa Ridge            27:28.80   252
253 Maya Gruenberg        169      Mesa Ridge            27:31.20   253
254 Jade Murray           170      Mesa Ridge            27:34.60   254
255 Blanca Blake          160      Manitou Springs       27:52.20   255
256 Ellie Triplett        159      Manitou Springs       27:54.20   256
257 Jaylen Varges         1522     Pueblo West           28:08.00   257
258 Lindsey Hepworth      262      Sierra                28:09.40   258
259 Syra Austria          259      Sierra                28:18.10   259
260 Kayla Mains           111      Florence              28:22.70    --
261 Caitlin Johnson       75       Custer County         28:32.60    --
262 Yevgeniya Bubnova     113      Florence              28:34.80    --
263 Kaylyn Barta          280      St Mary's             28:39.00    --
264 Tea' Morrison         106      Ellicott              28:50.60    --
265 Bailey Trevithick     231      Pueblo Central        28:57.30    --
266 Pearl Long            68       CSS                   29:00.00    --
267 Ana Martinez          271      Vista Ridge           29:41.00   267
268 Keesha Williams       171      Mitchell              30:44.00    --



               Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)  (8)  (9) 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Pine Creek             70      2    7    8   20   33   39   65   143   -  
      Total Time: 1:35:12      Average: 19:02.36      1-5 Split: 1:56
  2 ThunderRidge           140    12   14   29   31   54   55   57   66   89  
      Total Time: 1:38:03      Average: 19:36.54      1-5 Split: 1:28
  3 Mountain Vista         151    13   22   36   38   42   44   67   74   93  
      Total Time: 1:38:54      Average: 19:46.68      1-5 Split: 1:11
  4 Coronado               182     9   34   37   50   52   58   83   94   145 
      Total Time: 1:39:42      Average: 19:56.40      1-5 Split: 1:27
  5 Cherokee Trail         222    17   43   45   48   69   70   72   88   120 
      Total Time: 1:40:47      Average: 20:09.30      1-5 Split: 1:24
  6 Air Academy            234     1   10   21   76   126  135  139  141  166 
      Total Time: 1:38:53      Average: 19:46.58      1-5 Split: 4:32
  7 Discovery Canyon       261    25   26   35   78   97   103  124  128  197 
      Total Time: 1:41:54      Average: 20:22.80      1-5 Split: 1:43
  8 Palmer Terrors         268     6   28   60   84   90   150  153  167  168 
      Total Time: 1:41:30      Average: 20:17.90      1-5 Split: 2:35
  9 Palmer Ridge HS        271     4   30   56   85   96   123   -    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:41:08      Average: 20:13.58      1-5 Split: 3:09
 10 Arapahoe               273     3   59   61   68   82   86   91   108  130 
      Total Time: 1:41:03      Average: 20:12.60      1-5 Split: 2:54
 11 Doherty                281    23   32   46   47   133  159  160  180   -  
      Total Time: 1:42:03      Average: 20:24.42      1-5 Split: 2:36
 12 Douglas County         371    11   51   79   101  129  136  144  171  178 
      Total Time: 1:43:48      Average: 20:45.42      1-5 Split: 3:10
 13 Canon City             413    16   41   62   118  176  183   -    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:45:10      Average: 21:01.84      1-5 Split: 3:59
 14 Pueblo West            422    49   53   80   102  138  165  228  257   -  
      Total Time: 1:45:31      Average: 21:06.16      1-5 Split: 1:59
 15 Chaparral              459    63   71   98   111  116  146  149  161  182 
      Total Time: 1:46:21      Average: 21:16.08      1-5 Split: 1:07
 16 Pueblo South           464    15   105  109  114  121  174  198  210  227 
      Total Time: 1:45:55      Average: 21:10.88      1-5 Split: 2:51
 17 Vista Ridge            497    18   77   92   140  170  267   -    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:47:01      Average: 21:24.12      1-5 Split: 3:40
 18 Liberty                514    40   81   99   132  162  175  199  207  218 
      Total Time: 1:47:42      Average: 21:32.24      1-5 Split: 2:42
 19 Cheyenne Mountain      549    104  107  110  113  115  117  122  155  157 
      Total Time: 1:48:18      Average: 21:39.50      1-5 Split: 15
 20 St Mary's              580    19   100  131  134  196  208  226  233  238 
      Total Time: 1:49:07      Average: 21:49.40      1-5 Split: 4:20
 21 Ponderosa              602    73   75   125  142  187  192  203   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:49:30      Average: 21:53.84      1-5 Split: 2:47
 22 Pueblo Centennial      700    27   147  151  163  212  213  215  220  235 
      Total Time: 1:52:10      Average: 22:25.92      1-5 Split: 4:43
 23 CSCS                   708    24   119  173  188  204   -    -    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:52:32      Average: 22:30.32      1-5 Split: 4:28
 24 Lewis-Palmer           823    64   177  186  195  201  234  240   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:55:11      Average: 23:02.18      1-5 Split: 3:16
 25 Lamar                  874    137  179  184  185  189  205  230  246   -  
      Total Time: 1:56:07      Average: 23:13.36      1-5 Split: 1:21
 26 Sand Creek             905    106  158  206  214  221  237  243   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:58:18      Average: 23:39.42      1-5 Split: 3:31
 27 Elizabeth              924    112  193  194  202  223  225  241  250   -  
      Total Time: 1:58:21      Average: 23:40.12      1-5 Split: 3:27
 28 Manitou Springs        979    152  172  216  217  222  232  247  255  256 
      Total Time: 2:00:15      Average: 24:02.82      1-5 Split: 2:33
 29 Mesa Ridge            1059    154  211  224  231  239  252  253  254   -  
      Total Time: 2:04:07      Average: 24:49.36      1-5 Split: 3:37
 30 Sierra                1179    191  229  242  258  259   -    -    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:12:14      Average: 26:26.68      1-5 Split: 4:35 


Number of Elite performances: 41

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Kroeker, Kaleigh (Pine Creek,CO)
Weaver, Connor (Mountain Vista,CO)
Sered, Katherine (Pine Creek,CO)
Anderson, Danyon (Air Academy,CO)
Lucero, Jake (Douglas County,CO)
Walton, Andrew (Mountain Vista,CO)
Krueck, Lina (Thunder Ridge,CO)
Hart, Kamryn (Thunder Ridge,CO)
Wolff, Emily (Arapahoe,CO)
Sered, Gabrielle (Pine Creek,CO)
Rainsberger, Katie (Air Academy,CO)
Scholl, Tabor (West Grand,CO)
Polk, Ashley (Vista Ridge,CO)
Boyle, Andy (Air Academy,CO)
Rodriguez, Stefano (Coronado,CO)
Reid, Phillip (Ponderosa,CO)
Graf, Blake (Mountain Vista,CO)
Davis, Josh (Lamar,CO)
Retzlaff, Zackary (Pueblo West,CO)
Hamer, Eric (Palmer Ridge,CO)
Swanson, Wyatt (Pueblo West,CO)
Lucero, Charlie (Pueblo South,CO)
Lewenkamp, Corey (Custer County,CO)
Egger, Adam (Coronado,CO)
Brevig, Mason (Arapahoe,CO)
Compoz, Dom (Chaparral,CO)
Duran, Michael (Centennial,CO)
Petersen, Nick (Arapahoe,CO)
Smith, Paxton (Mountain Vista,CO)
Matzke, Tyler (Mountain Vista,CO)
Herebic, Tommy (Palmer Ridge,CO)
McIntyre, Hannah (Palmer,CO)
Roth, Gabrielle (Coronado,CO)
Evans, Olivia (Air Academy,CO)
Quistorff, Solana (Douglas County,CO)
Deitsch, Alison (Palmer Ridge,CO)
Fitzsimmons, Delaney (Mountain Vista,CO)
Till, Aubrey (Canon City,CO)
Kleven, Jessica (Pueblo South,CO)
McConnell, Amy (Cherokee Trail,CO)
Slavoski, Elena (St. Mary's,CO)


Elite Performances:

B-5k_XC 15:29.90 Weaver, Connor , 486, Mountain Vista
B-5k_XC 15:44.20 Duran, Michael , 1946, Pueblo Centennial
B-5k_XC 15:50.00 Walton, Andrew , 485, Mountain Vista
B-5k_XC 15:54.70 Lucero, Jake , 388, Douglas County
B-5k_XC 15:59.20 Compoz, Dom , 316, Chaparral
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:00.20 Davis, Josh , 434, Lamar
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.70 Retzlaff, Zack , 1973, Pueblo West
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:06.20 Hamer, Eric , 494, Palmer Ridge
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:06.50 Swanson, Wyatt , 1971, Pueblo West
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:07.00 Lucero, Charlie , 1962, Pueblo South
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:10.70 Lewenkamp, Corey , 366, Custer County
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.20 Egger, Adam , 344, Coronado
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.20 Brevig, Mason , 1912, Arapahoe
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.40 Anderson, Danyon , 300, Air Academy
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.90 Matzke, Tyler , 487, Mountain Vista
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.10 Smith, Paxton , 488, Mountain Vista
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.40 Herebic, Tommy , 495, Palmer Ridge
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.90 Graf, Blake , 489, Mountain Vista
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.40 Reid, Phillip , 1937, Ponderosa
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.20 Petersen, Nick , 1914, Arapahoe
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.20 Boyle, Andy , 301, Air Academy
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.60 Rodriguez, Stefano , 345, Coronado
G-5k_XC 17:31.80 Rainsberger, Katie , 1, Air Academy
G-5k_XC 18:06.30 Kroeker, Kaleigh , 208, Pine Creek
G-5k_XC 18:10.30 Wolff, Emily , 18, Arapahoe
G-5k_XC 18:18.30 Deitsch, Alison , 184, Palmer Ridge
G-5k_XC 18:34.30 Scholl, Tabor , 183, Middle Park
G-5k_XC 18:43.00 McIntyre, Hannah , 191, Palmer Terrors
G-5k_XC 18:45.60 Sered, Gabrielle , 209, Pine Creek
G-5k_XC 18:47.90 Sered, Katherine , 210, Pine Creek
G-5k_XC 18:54.60 Roth, Gabby , 57, Coronado
G-5k_XC 18:56.20 Evans, Olivia , 2, Air Academy
G-5k_XC 18:56.70 Quistorff, Solana , 94, Douglas County
G-5k_XC 18:57.00 Hart, Kamryn , 114, Thunderridge
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:00.10 Fitzsimmons, Delaney , 174, Mountain Vista
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:02.60 Krueck, Lina , 115, Thunderridge
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:03.50 Kleven, Jessica , 232, Pueblo South
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:16.80 Till, Aubrey , 23, Canon City
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:20.10 McConnell, Amy , 35, Cherokee Trail
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:23.90 Polk, Ashley , 264, Vista Ridge
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.50 Slavoski, Elena , 273, St Mary'S

Number of Elite performances: 17
Number of DS State performances: 24

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State