Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

 49th McQuaid Invitational
                 September 28, 2013 - Genesee Valley Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

Race 23 - Race 1 - Race 1 - Race 1 - Girls Seeded Varsity AAA (Large schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE     
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Courtney Smith      12  1 Unionville              16:46.2  5:36          
    2    2 Abbey Wheeler       10  1 Elmira                  17:01.0  5:41          
    3    3 Katie Lembo         12  2 Penfield                17:03.1  5:42          
    4    4 Marissa Saenger     12  3 Clarence                17:04.5  5:42          
    5    5 Jessica Lawson      9   1 Corning                 17:07.4  5:43          
    6    6 Annika Avery        11  1 Fayetteville-Manlius    17:13.8  5:45          
    7    7 Olivia Young        11  2 Unionville              17:17.0  5:46          
    8    8 Emily Fisher        12  4 Unionville              17:18.8  5:47          
    9    9 Alex Cooper         11  3 Rush-Henrietta          17:26.4  5:49          
   10   10 Siobhan Quinn       11  4 Rush-Henrietta          17:27.7  5:50          
   11   11 Laura Leff          12  5 West Genesee            17:32.3  5:51          
   12   12 Alana Pearl         12  6 Fayetteville-Manlius    17:39.3  5:54          
   13      Stephanie Ryall     11  5 Westdale Secondary S    17:51.7  5:58          
   14   13 Jenna Farrell       10  2 Fayetteville-Manlius    17:53.1  5:58          
   15   14 Kacie Breeding      10  3 Unionville              18:06.4  6:03          
   16   15 Elizabeth Edwards   9   2 Unionville              18:13.6  6:05          
   17   16 Amanda Vestri       9   3 Webster Thomas          18:14.6  6:05          
   18   17 Katrina Patterson   9   4 Clarence                18:20.8  6:07          
   19   18 Lauren Trumble      11  6 Ithaca                  18:22.1  6:08          
   20   19 Megan Menz          10  4 Fayetteville-Manlius    18:26.3  6:09          
   21   20 Amanda Paratore     12  7 Webster Schroeder       18:26.7  6:09          
   22   21 Jessica Thatcher    11  7 Elmira                  18:27.3  6:10          
   23   22 Morgan Gallagher    12  8 Corning                 18:31.2  6:11          
   24   23 Megan Holzwarth     12  9 Central Square          18:37.4  6:13          
   25   24 Claire Ashton       9   5 Webster Thomas          18:39.3  6:14          
   26   25 Heather Nortz       11  8 Fairport                18:40.0  6:14          
   27   26 Birdgette Zerbe     11  9 Unionville              18:43.4  6:15          
   28   27 Molly Wentz         11 10 Unionville              18:43.9  6:15          
   29      Cami Rickenbach     10  5 Unionville              18:45.0  6:15          
   30   28 Ellie Songer        10  6 Webster Thomas          18:45.5  6:16          
   31   29 Reilly Madsen       9   6 Fayetteville-Manlius    18:45.8  6:16          
   32   30 Khiere Ashley       11 11 Elmira                  18:46.1  6:16          
   33   31 Laura Adams         12 10 Webster Thomas          18:46.3  6:16          
   34   32 Morgan Mahoney      12 11 Liverpool               18:54.7  6:19          
   35   33 Trista Leo          12 12 Penfield                18:56.8  6:19          
   36   34 Mary Kunigan        11 12 Hilton                  18:58.4  6:20          
   37   35 Jessica Howe        11 13 Fayetteville-Manlius    18:59.3  6:20          
   38   36 Megan Sedita        10  7 Penfield                18:59.6  6:20          
   39   37 Juliana Basla       10  8 Liverpool               18:59.8  6:20          
   40   38 Sylvia Frank        10  9 Ithaca                  19:03.0  6:21          
   41   39 Maia Henry          8   1 Liverpool               19:04.7  6:22          
   42   40 Olivia Ryan         11 14 Fayetteville-Manlius    19:05.1  6:22          
   43   41 Katie Butler        11 15 Corning                 19:06.4  6:23          
   44   42 Mackenzie Tubbs     9   7 Elmira                  19:09.1  6:24          
   45   43 Julia Wiseman       11 16 Webster Schroeder       19:09.8  6:24          
   46   44 Liz Rott            9   8 Clarence                19:10.4  6:24          
   47   45 Madeline Ustanik    11 17 Corning                 19:10.6  6:24          
   48   46 Michelle Crook      12 13 Corning                 19:11.3  6:24          
   49   47 Canessa Kelsie      9   9 Webster Schroeder       19:12.0  6:24          
   50   48 Sarah Cok           11 18 Penfield                19:14.8  6:25          
   51   49 Erin Sedita         12 14 Fairport                19:20.1  6:27          
   52      Gretchen Mills      11 19 Unionville              19:24.0  6:28          
   53   50 Natalie Rogus       11 20 Corning                 19:25.2  6:29          
   54   51 Lindsay Weaver      11 21 West Genesee            19:25.6  6:29          
   55   52 Marianne Cites      10 10 Horseheads              19:26.7  6:29          
   56   53 Abby McNamara       11 22 Liverpool               19:27.2  6:30          
   57   54 Katie Swider        11 23 Fairport                19:27.6  6:30          
   58      Mackenzie Pierie    11 24 Fayetteville-Manlius    19:29.5  6:30          
   59   55 Maeve Holman        9  10 Corning                 19:30.5  6:31          
   60   56 Tory Fahrenholz     10 11 Penfield                19:31.1  6:31          
   61   57 Shannon Page        11 25 Hilton                  19:32.2  6:31          
   62   58 Lexi Peters         8   2 Rush-Henrietta          19:33.7  6:32          
   63   59 Jordynn Kurcoba     11 26 Elmira                  19:34.5  6:32          
   64   60 Natalie Fitzgerald  12 15 Webster Schroeder       19:35.0  6:32          
   65   61 Shannon Horan       11 27 Fairport                19:36.0  6:32          
   66   62 Jenny Coleman       11 28 Hilton                  19:37.0  6:33          
   67   63 Marisa Gingello     12 16 Penfield                19:38.7  6:33          
   68   64 Emily Garrett       12 17 Clarence                19:43.7  6:35          
   69   65 Claire Ludington    12 18 Webster Schroeder       19:45.5  6:36          
   70   66 Morgan Chewning-Kul 8   3 Liverpool               19:48.0  6:36          
   71   67 Lindsey Davenport   12 19 Webster Thomas          19:49.6  6:37          
   72   68 Danielle Dorogi     11 29 Williamsville North     19:50.5  6:37          
   73   69 Jade Hendricks-Jone 8   4 Hilton                  19:51.0  6:37          
   74   70 Brittany Mechler    11 30 Webster Thomas          19:52.0  6:38          
   75   71 Sarah Ferranti      10 12 West Genesee            19:52.3  6:38          
   76   72 Elvira Martinez     12 20 Rush-Henrietta          19:52.6  6:38          
   77   73 Elise Dunshee       11 31 West Genesee            19:55.7  6:39          
   78   74 Zoe Camillaci       11 32 Hilton                  19:57.6  6:40          
   79      Rhian O'Dell        10 13 Corning                 20:06.5  6:43          
   80   75 Maria Matkoski      12 21 West Genesee            20:08.4  6:43          
   81   76 Kennedy Copeland    11 33 Williamsville North     20:10.7  6:44          
   82   77 Hannah Reinhardt    10 14 Clarence                20:11.9  6:44          
   83   78 Dana Warner         11 34 Clarence                20:12.4  6:45          
   84   79 Claire Gilmore      11 35 Fairport                20:13.4  6:45          
   85   80 Amanda Pfaff        10 15 Ithaca                  20:14.4  6:45          
   86   81 Sarah Shapley       10 16 Fairport                20:15.7  6:46          
   87   82 Felicia Lalomia     12 22 Horseheads              20:18.2  6:47          
   88      Sophie Ryan         8   5 Fayetteville-Manlius    20:20.4  6:47          
   89   83 Rachael Jones       10 17 Fairport                20:21.6  6:48          
   90   84 Shauna Glavin       8   6 Hilton                  20:22.4  6:48          
   91   85 Ashlynn Blose       12 23 Webster Schroeder       20:24.2  6:49          
   92   86 Cathi Mewes         10 18 Elmira                  20:24.8  6:49          
   93      Jen Broderick       10 19 Fairport                20:26.6  6:49          
   94      Michaela Meissner   11 36 Fairport                20:28.0  6:50          
   95   87 Imari Johnson       11 37 Elmira                  20:30.4  6:51          
   96   88 Lizzy Schmidt       11 38 Williamsville North     20:32.2  6:51          
   97   89 Alison Davis        11 39 Central Square          20:34.8  6:52          
   98      Pearl Cooper        9  11 Corning                 20:37.9  6:53          
   99   90 Alexi Deiseroth     10 20 Horseheads              20:39.8  6:54          
  100   91 Crystal Pettit      12 24 Rush-Henrietta          20:40.9  6:54          
  101   92 Kristina Moore      8   7 Liverpool               20:43.8  6:55          
  102   93 Alexis Wright       10 21 Webster Thomas          20:44.7  6:55          
  103   94 Kayla Rissew        12 25 Hilton                  20:45.7  6:56          
  104   95 Victoria Lazarov    11 40 Williamsville North     20:47.1  6:56          
  105   96 Jillian Stagnitta   10 22 Liverpool               20:48.6  6:57          
  106      Audrey Husenitza    10 23 Liverpool               20:49.4  6:57          
  107      Abby Williams       10 24 Fairport                20:50.0  6:57          
  108   97 Alicia Sakran       9  12 West Genesee            20:53.1  6:58          
  109   98 Taylor Mangino      12 26 Ithaca                  20:54.6  6:59          
  110   99 Kristina Glitch     12 27 Rush-Henrietta          20:57.9  7:00          
  111      Sophia Camillaci    9  13 Hilton                  21:00.4  7:01          
  112  100 Olivia Card         11 41 Horseheads              21:02.0  7:01          
  113  101 Margaret Doyle      12 28 Auburn                  21:10.7  7:04          
  114  102 Mikayla Baker       10 25 Central Square          21:11.6  7:04          
  115      Mia Bates           12 29 Corning                 21:13.6  7:05          
  116  103 Abby Bourcy         11 42 Penfield                21:14.4  7:05          
  117  104 Zoe Tomasik         8   8 Ithaca                  21:15.7  7:06          
  118  105 Maggie Guinto       9  14 West Genesee            21:16.2  7:06          
  119  106 Maya George         12 30 Ithaca                  21:20.3  7:07          
  120      Delaney Nolan       12 31 West Genesee            21:21.9  7:08          
  121      Rachel Flynn        10 26 West Genesee            21:28.4  7:10          
  122  107 Emily Pawlowski     12 32 Williamsville North     21:30.6  7:11          
  123      Megan Farmer        10 27 West Genesee            21:33.0  7:11          
  124  108 Christie Gilbert    12 33 Central Square          21:42.6  7:15          
  125  109 Mara Delaney        11 43 Central Square          21:46.6  7:16          
  126  110 Rebekah Gordon      11 44 Horseheads              21:57.9  7:20          
  127  111 Elizabeth Yearsley  11 45 Ithaca                  21:58.7  7:20          
  128  112 Klaudia Bechtel     11 46 Williamsville North     22:00.7  7:21          
  129  113 Riley Williams      12 34 Clarence                22:08.5  7:23          
  130  114 Leah Wolf           11 47 Central Square          22:11.9  7:24          
  131  115 Nicolette Swanbery  12 35 Auburn                  22:12.7  7:25          
  132  116 Meghan McCole       10 28 Auburn                  22:16.8  7:26          
  133  117 Alicia Woods        12 36 Williamsville North     22:18.0  7:26          
  134  118 Meghan Hoaglin      10 29 Central Square          22:22.8  7:28          
  135      Samantha Christophe 11 48 Williamsville North     22:23.7  7:28          
  136  119 Brooke Stevens      10 30 Auburn                  22:26.8  7:29          
  137      Melissa Kelley      11 49 Williamsville North     22:46.0  7:36          
  138      Linnea Laux         11 50 Williamsville North     22:53.7  7:38          
  139      Samorodnitsky Sarah 12 37 Ithaca                  23:23.9  7:48          
  140      Ellie Anthony       12 38 Penfield                24:30.2  8:11          
  141  120 Celleste Stafford   11 51 Auburn                  24:55.5  8:19          
  142  121 Meghan Dann         10 31 Auburn                  24:58.6  8:20          
  143  122 Bailey Fanning      10 32 Auburn                  25:03.0  8:21          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    45  Unionville                     (17:32.4  87:42.0 1:27.4)
=============================================
  1      1  Courtney Smith              12  16:46.2
  2      7  Olivia Young                11  17:17.0
  3      8  Emily Fisher                12  17:18.8
  4     14  Kacie Breeding              10  18:06.4
  5     15  Elizabeth Edwards           9   18:13.6
  6   ( 26) Birdgette Zerbe             11  18:43.4
  7   ( 27) Molly Wentz                 11  18:43.9

  2.    79  Fayetteville-Manlius           (17:59.7  89:58.3 1:32.0)
=============================================
  1      6  Annika Avery                11  17:13.8
  2     12  Alana Pearl                 12  17:39.3
  3     13  Jenna Farrell               10  17:53.1
  4     19  Megan Menz                  10  18:26.3
  5     29  Reilly Madsen               9   18:45.8
  6   ( 35) Jessica Howe                11  18:59.3
  7   ( 40) Olivia Ryan                 11  19:05.1

  3.   154  Elmira                         (18:35.6  92:58.0 2:33.5)
=============================================
  1      2  Abbey Wheeler               10  17:01.0
  2     21  Jessica Thatcher            11  18:27.3
  3     30  Khiere Ashley               11  18:46.1
  4     42  Mackenzie Tubbs             9   19:09.1
  5     59  Jordynn Kurcoba             11  19:34.5
  6   ( 86) Cathi Mewes                 10  20:24.8
  7   ( 87) Imari Johnson               11  20:30.4

  4.   159  Corning                        (18:37.4  93:06.9 2:03.9)
=============================================
  1      5  Jessica Lawson              9   17:07.4
  2     22  Morgan Gallagher            12  18:31.2
  3     41  Katie Butler                11  19:06.4
  4     45  Madeline Ustanik            11  19:10.6
  5     46  Michelle Crook              12  19:11.3
  6   ( 50) Natalie Rogus               11  19:25.2
  7   ( 55) Maeve Holman                9   19:30.5

  5.   166  Webster Thomas                 (18:51.1  94:15.3 1:35.0)
=============================================
  1     16  Amanda Vestri               9   18:14.6
  2     24  Claire Ashton               9   18:39.3
  3     28  Ellie Songer                10  18:45.5
  4     31  Laura Adams                 12  18:46.3
  5     67  Lindsey Davenport           12  19:49.6
  6   ( 70) Brittany Mechler            11  19:52.0
  7   ( 93) Alexis Wright               10  20:44.7

  6.   176  Penfield                       (18:45.1  93:45.4 2:28.0)
=============================================
  1      3  Katie Lembo                 12  17:03.1
  2     33  Trista Leo                  12  18:56.8
  3     36  Megan Sedita                10  18:59.6
  4     48  Sarah Cok                   11  19:14.8
  5     56  Tory Fahrenholz             10  19:31.1
  6   ( 63) Marisa Gingello             12  19:38.7
  7   (103) Abby Bourcy                 11  21:14.4

  7.   206  Clarence                       (18:54.3  94:31.3 3:07.4)
=============================================
  1      4  Marissa Saenger             12  17:04.5
  2     17  Katrina Patterson           9   18:20.8
  3     44  Liz Rott                    9   19:10.4
  4     64  Emily Garrett               12  19:43.7
  5     77  Hannah Reinhardt            10  20:11.9
  6   ( 78) Dana Warner                 11  20:12.4
  7   (113) Riley Williams              12  22:08.5

  8.   227  Liverpool                      (19:14.9  96:14.4 0:53.3)
=============================================
  1     32  Morgan Mahoney              12  18:54.7
  2     37  Juliana Basla               10  18:59.8
  3     39  Maia Henry                  8   19:04.7
  4     53  Abby McNamara               11  19:27.2
  5     66  Morgan Chewning-Kulick      8   19:48.0
  6   ( 92) Kristina Moore              8   20:43.8
  7   ( 96) Jillian Stagnitta           10  20:48.6

  9.   235  Webster Schroeder              (19:13.8  96:09.0 1:18.8)
=============================================
  1     20  Amanda Paratore             12  18:26.7
  2     43  Julia Wiseman               11  19:09.8
  3     47  Canessa Kelsie              9   19:12.0
  4     60  Natalie Fitzgerald          12  19:35.0
  5     65  Claire Ludington            12  19:45.5
  6   ( 85) Ashlynn Blose               12  20:24.2

 10.   240  Rush-Henrietta                 (19:00.3  95:01.3 3:14.5)
=============================================
  1      9  Alex Cooper                 11  17:26.4
  2     10  Siobhan Quinn               11  17:27.7
  3     58  Lexi Peters                 8   19:33.7
  4     72  Elvira Martinez             12  19:52.6
  5     91  Crystal Pettit              12  20:40.9
  6   ( 99) Kristina Glitch             12  20:57.9

 11.   268  Fairport                       (19:27.5  97:17.1 1:33.4)
=============================================
  1     25  Heather Nortz               11  18:40.0
  2     49  Erin Sedita                 12  19:20.1
  3     54  Katie Swider                11  19:27.6
  4     61  Shannon Horan               11  19:36.0
  5     79  Claire Gilmore              11  20:13.4
  6   ( 81) Sarah Shapley               10  20:15.7
  7   ( 83) Rachael Jones               10  20:21.6

 12.   281  West Genesee                   (19:22.9  96:54.3 2:36.1)
=============================================
  1     11  Laura Leff                  12  17:32.3
  2     51  Lindsay Weaver              11  19:25.6
  3     71  Sarah Ferranti              10  19:52.3
  4     73  Elise Dunshee               11  19:55.7
  5     75  Maria Matkoski              12  20:08.4
  6   ( 97) Alicia Sakran               9   20:53.1
  7   (105) Maggie Guinto               9   21:16.2

 13.   296  Hilton                         (19:35.3  97:56.2 0:59.2)
=============================================
  1     34  Mary Kunigan                11  18:58.4
  2     57  Shannon Page                11  19:32.2
  3     62  Jenny Coleman               11  19:37.0
  4     69  Jade Hendricks-Jones        8   19:51.0
  5     74  Zoe Camillaci               11  19:57.6
  6   ( 84) Shauna Glavin               8   20:22.4
  7   ( 94) Kayla Rissew                12  20:45.7

 14.   338  Ithaca                         (19:58.0  99:49.8 2:53.6)
=============================================
  1     18  Lauren Trumble              11  18:22.1
  2     38  Sylvia Frank                10  19:03.0
  3     80  Amanda Pfaff                10  20:14.4
  4     98  Taylor Mangino              12  20:54.6
  5    104  Zoe Tomasik                 8   21:15.7
  6   (106) Maya George                 12  21:20.3
  7   (111) Elizabeth Yearsley          11  21:58.7

 15.   431  Central Square                 (20:46.6  103:53.0 3:09.2)
=============================================
  1     23  Megan Holzwarth             12  18:37.4
  2     89  Alison Davis                11  20:34.8
  3    102  Mikayla Baker               10  21:11.6
  4    108  Christie Gilbert            12  21:42.6
  5    109  Mara Delaney                11  21:46.6
  6   (114) Leah Wolf                   11  22:11.9
  7   (118) Meghan Hoaglin              10  22:22.8

 16.   434  Williamsville North            (20:34.3  102:51.1 1:40.1)
=============================================
  1     68  Danielle Dorogi             11  19:50.5
  2     76  Kennedy Copeland            11  20:10.7
  3     88  Lizzy Schmidt               11  20:32.2
  4     95  Victoria Lazarov            11  20:47.1
  5    107  Emily Pawlowski             12  21:30.6
  6   (112) Klaudia Bechtel             11  22:00.7
  7   (117) Alicia Woods                12  22:18.0

 17.   434  Horseheads                     (20:41.0  103:24.6 2:31.2)
=============================================
  1     52  Marianne Cites              10  19:26.7
  2     82  Felicia Lalomia             12  20:18.2
  3     90  Alexi Deiseroth             10  20:39.8
  4    100  Olivia Card                 11  21:02.0
  5    110  Rebekah Gordon              11  21:57.9

 18.   571  Auburn                         (22:36.5  113:02.5 3:44.8)
=============================================
  1    101  Margaret Doyle              12  21:10.7
  2    115  Nicolette Swanbery          12  22:12.7
  3    116  Meghan McCole               10  22:16.8
  4    119  Brooke Stevens              10  22:26.8
  5    120  Celleste Stafford           11  24:55.5
  6   (121) Meghan Dann                 10  24:58.6
  7   (122) Bailey Fanning              10  25:03.0


Race 9 - Girls Seeded Varsity A (Small schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE     
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Kennedy Weisner     12  1 Elk County Cath-PA      16:54.6  5:39          
    2    2 Marta McLaughlin    12  2 East Aurora             17:50.7  5:57          
    3    3 Megan Ann Pierce    12  3 CBA-Syracuse            17:57.7  6:00          
    4    4 Kaitlyn Neal        10  1 Skaneateles             18:06.9  6:03          
    5    5 Maisy Webster       9   1 East Aurora             18:09.3  6:04          
    6    6 Rachel Garn         12  4 Marcellus               18:13.4  6:05          
    7    7 Meghan Curtin       10  2 Wayland-Cohocton        18:13.7  6:05          
    8    8 Verdonik Emma       12  5 North East-PA           18:14.3  6:05          
    9      Sage Hurta          10  3 Hamilton                18:23.5  6:08          
   10    9 Ashleigh Crawford   10  4 Tully                   18:28.5  6:10          
   11   10 Sarah Marvin        11  1 Pawling                 18:34.6  6:12          
   12      Evelyne Guay        12  6 Abbey Park-ONT          18:35.1  6:12          
   13   11 Kelly Bochnewetch   12  7 Newfane Central         18:35.7  6:12          
   14   12 Tori Dippold        11  2 Elk County Cath-PA      18:36.2  6:13          
   15   13 McIntosh Kate       9   2 North East-PA           18:41.4  6:14          
   16   14 Ellen Jaworski      10  5 Tully                   18:41.7  6:14          
   17   15 Abby Gugel          10  6 Jordan Elbridge         18:45.0  6:15          
   18   16 Miller Jackie       12  8 South Jefferson         18:46.7  6:16          
   19   17 Sidney Spaschak     12  9 East Aurora             18:47.2  6:16          
   20   18 Violet Learn        12 10 Mansfield HS-PA         18:49.2  6:17          
   21   19 Hope Pietrocarlo    10  7 Maple Grove             18:52.0  6:18          
   22   20 Fiona Danueu        10  8 East Aurora             18:59.0  6:20          
   23      Haylie Virginia     12 11 Phoenix                 19:06.7  6:23          
   24   21 Claire Brown        10  9 Villa Maria Academy     19:07.2  6:23          
   25   22 Christine Gambell   12 12 Tully                   19:08.2  6:23          
   26   23 Laurie Call         12 13 Notre Dame-Batavia      19:12.0  6:24          
   27   24 Carlin Sullivan     12 14 East Aurora             19:14.7  6:25          
   28   25 Madelyn Schwartz    12 15 Wayland-Cohocton        19:18.1  6:27          
   29   26 Liz Dwyer           11  3 Skaneateles             19:19.2  6:27          
   30   27 Caroline Benson     12 16 Maple Grove             19:19.9  6:27          
   31   28 Taylor Norris       12 17 Maple Grove             19:21.7  6:28          
   32   29 Joelle Klein        9   3 North East-PA           19:30.2  6:31          
   33   30 Anna Warner         11  4 Notre Dame-Batavia      19:30.9  6:31          
   34   31 Christina Scartelli 11  5 Notre Dame-Easton-PA    19:31.5  6:31          
   35   32 Julia Willcox       9   4 Skaneateles             19:32.8  6:31          
   36   33 Savannah Warner     9   5 Alden                   19:33.4  6:32          
   37   34 Grace Trucilla      11  6 Villa Maria Academy     19:33.9  6:32          
   38   35 Carlee Constable    9   6 Villa Maria Academy     19:34.8  6:32          
   39   36 Jaclyn Wallace      10 10 Alden                   19:35.2  6:32          
   40   37 Shealyn Doody       11  7 Red Jacket              19:36.3  6:33          
   41   38 Simone Lichty       12 18 Mansfield HS-PA         19:38.8  6:33          
   42   39 Madeline Adams      12 19 Skaneateles             19:39.1  6:34          
   43   40 Rebekah Zee         12 20 East Aurora             19:39.6  6:34          
   44   41 Alison Carson       11  8 Villa Maria Academy     19:39.9  6:34          
   45   42 Gabrielle Schug     12 21 CBA-Syracuse            19:42.5  6:35          
   46   43 Pastor Skylar       11  9 South Jefferson         19:47.1  6:36          
   47   44 Catie Cacchione     11 10 Villa Maria Academy     19:47.8  6:36          
   48   45 Mackenzie Bolt      9   7 Tully                   19:49.4  6:37          
   49      Madison Dow         11 11 Potsdam                 19:50.4  6:37          
   50   46 Nicole Gibki        10 11 Notre Dame-Easton-PA    19:52.3  6:38          
   51   47 Miranda Russell     12 22 Candor                  19:53.3  6:38          
   52   48 Molly Langone       10 12 Pawling                 19:54.8  6:39          
   53   49 Brooks Elanor       12 23 South Jefferson         19:55.5  6:39          
   54   50 Liz O'Brien         11 12 East Aurora             19:57.3  6:40          
   55   51 Olivia Messina      11 13 Villa Maria Academy     19:58.5  6:40          
   56   52 Emily Abramczk      11 14 Villa Maria Academy     19:59.4  6:40          
   57      Melissa Ricci       10 13 Villa Maria Academy     20:01.5  6:41          
   58   53 Becky Kron          8   1 Alden                   20:02.0  6:41          
   59   54 Kayla Stewart       11 15 Newark Valley           20:05.9  6:42          
   60   55 Lloyd Amanda        11 16 South Jefferson         20:06.4  6:43          
   61   56 Macy Putman         10 14 North East-PA           20:07.0  6:43          
   62      Victoria Klimowicz  9   8 East Aurora             20:09.3  6:44          
   63   57 Julia Russell       9   9 Candor                  20:09.6  6:44          
   64   58 Alison Congellli    8   2 Tully                   20:12.1  6:45          
   65   59 Elsa Soderberg      11 17 Skaneateles             20:12.4  6:45          
   66   60 Danielle Heymach    12 24 Pawling                 20:14.1  6:45          
   67   61 Kristen Keleman     7   1 Maple Grove             20:16.6  6:46          
   68   62 Kara Pralow         11 18 Alden                   20:18.5  6:47          
   69   63 Eliza Bell          12 25 Marcellus               20:19.3  6:47          
   70   64 Amanda Booth        11 19 Wayland-Cohocton        20:20.2  6:47          
   71   65 Savannah Phillips   10 15 Maplewood               20:20.8  6:47          
   72      Mackenzie Smith     11 20 Villa Maria Academy     20:21.6  6:48          
   73   66 Lauryn Wortman      9  10 Elk County Cath-PA      20:22.2  6:48          
   74   67 Leanne Riegel       12 26 Newark Valley           20:23.7  6:48          
   75   68 Grace Auer          8   3 Maple Grove             20:31.5  6:51          
   76   69 Delaney Jordon      10 16 Notre Dame-Easton-PA    20:33.9  6:52          
   77   70 Morgan Ramsey       9  11 North East-PA           20:39.4  6:54          
   78   71 Sophie Espinosa     11 21 Pawling                 20:39.7  6:54          
   79   72 Carissa Russell     11 22 Candor                  20:40.1  6:54          
   80   73 Kimberly Goerss     7   2 Newfane Central         20:41.3  6:54          
   81   74 Dominique Weeks     11 23 Marcellus               20:46.8  6:56          
   82   75 Mary Elizabeth Dris 9  12 Jordan Elbridge         20:48.1  6:57          
   83   76 Casey McIntosh      9  13 North East-PA           20:48.8  6:57          
   84   77 Miranda Malvaso     9  14 Jordan Elbridge         20:49.2  6:57          
   85   78 Laura Auernhamer    10 17 Newfane Central         20:49.7  6:57          
   86   79 Morel Malcolm       12 27 Skaneateles             20:50.4  6:57          
   87   80 Izabella Busher     11 24 Notre Dame-Easton-PA    20:54.3  6:59          
   88   81 Maddie Meagher      9  15 Newark Valley           20:56.7  6:59          
   89   82 Kate Bochnewetch    12 28 Newfane Central         20:57.4  7:00          
   90   83 Harrington Aubrey   10 18 South Jefferson         20:58.4  7:00          
   91   84 Nicki Florio        11 25 Elk County Cath-PA      21:03.1  7:02          
   92   85 Samantha Minotti    8   4 Alden                   21:03.6  7:02          
   93   86 Emily Garlatti      11 26 CBA-Syracuse            21:03.8  7:02          
   94      Molly McLaughlin    8   5 East Aurora             21:05.5  7:02          
   95   87 Emily Townsend      11 27 Marcellus               21:05.9  7:02          
   96   88 Meredith Strott     9  16 CBA-Syracuse            21:06.9  7:03          
   97      Summer Gough        9  17 Hamilton                21:09.6  7:04          
   98   89 Schuyler Stuart     10 19 Marcellus               21:10.6  7:04          
   99   90 Marissa Malvaso     9  18 Jordan Elbridge         21:11.7  7:04          
  100   91 Megan Martin        9  19 North East-PA           21:13.1  7:05          
  101   92 Ward Delaney        10 20 South Jefferson         21:15.5  7:06          
  102   93 Sarah Skievaski     10 21 Notre Dame-Easton-PA    21:16.7  7:06          
  103      Rebecca Jones       9  20 East Aurora             21:17.9  7:06          
  104   94 Abby Martinson      11 28 Maplewood               21:19.1  7:07          
  105   95 Courtney Lewis      12 29 Wayland-Cohocton        21:25.4  7:09          
  106   96 Reilly Landino      10 22 Wayland-Cohocton        21:27.8  7:10          
  107   97 Allison Riegel      10 23 Newark Valley           21:28.6  7:10          
  108   98 Finan Malcolm       10 24 Skaneateles             21:32.4  7:11          
  109   99 Colleen Ward        12 30 Tully                   21:33.4  7:12          
  110      Hannah Hitchcock    11 29 East Aurora             21:35.0  7:12          
  111  100 Kim Bonanno         9  21 Pawling                 21:37.5  7:13          
  112  101 Serena Strollo-Dice 9  22 Notre Dame-Batavia      21:38.1  7:13          
  113  102 Isabelle Bliss      9  23 Notre Dame-Batavia      21:39.8  7:14          
  114      Meghan Lentz        12 31 Phoenix                 21:43.3  7:15          
  115  103 Tori Stopen         11 30 Marcellus               21:43.9  7:15          
  116      Gwyn Frederick      12 32 East Aurora             21:47.1  7:16          
  117      Kate Shickler       10 25 North East-PA           21:47.4  7:16          
  118  104 Maureen Murphy      9  24 Tully                   21:50.4  7:17          
  119  105 Fish Rachel         10 26 South Jefferson         21:51.4  7:18          
  120      Nicole Snyder       9  25 North East-PA           21:54.4  7:19          
  121  106 Erin Maker          9  26 Wayland-Cohocton        21:59.4  7:20          
  122      Schillace Maria     12 33 Skaneateles             22:00.3  7:21          
  123  107 Anna Raymond        9  27 Newark Valley           22:00.7  7:21          
  124  108 Molly Oas           12 34 Wayland-Cohocton        22:02.0  7:21          
  125  109 Lizzy Bassler       12 35 Newfane Central         22:02.8  7:21          
  126      Brianna Parkinson   12 36 Wayland-Cohocton        22:04.2  7:22          
  127  110 Brittany Weiskopff  9  28 Mansfield HS-PA         22:05.5  7:22          
  128      Sophia Sheldon      10 27 Tully                   22:05.9  7:22          
  129  111 Shelby McGinnis     10 28 Notre Dame-Batavia      22:07.1  7:23          
  130  112 Bryanna Thomas      10 29 Newark Valley           22:10.2  7:24          
  131  113 Becca Worley        10 30 Maplewood               22:11.8  7:24          
  132  114 Moriah Teed         12 37 Newark Valley           22:12.2  7:25          
  133  115 Isabella MacMillan  11 31 Notre Dame-Easton-PA    22:12.7  7:25          
  134  116 Erin Bliemeister    11 32 Alden                   22:13.2  7:25          
  135  117 Ayla Rohl           11 33 Mansfield HS-PA         22:14.0  7:25          
  136      Heather Powers      9  29 East Aurora             22:14.5  7:25          
  137  118 Chelsea Henke       10 31 Pawling                 22:17.8  7:26          
  138      Maureen Whitney     10 32 Tully                   22:18.2  7:27          
  139      Ginny Hamlin        12 38 Skaneateles             22:19.6  7:27          
  140  119 Demerise Eadie      9  30 Newfane Central         22:25.1  7:29          
  141  120 Alexis Malvaso      12 39 Jordan Elbridge         22:25.5  7:29          
  142  121 Abby Bleier         11 34 Notre Dame-Batavia      22:27.2  7:30          
  143  122 Emily Kuehnle       10 33 Jordan Elbridge         22:28.1  7:30          
  144  123 Brianna Szczech     11 35 Marcellus               22:34.8  7:32          
  145  124 Ally Martin         9  31 Newfane Central         22:35.3  7:32          
  146      Becca Lafever       11 36 Newfane Central         22:39.1  7:34          
  147      Jennifer Derosa     11 37 Skaneateles             22:41.4  7:34          
  148  125 Logan Wilson        11 38 Mansfield HS-PA         22:43.4  7:35          
  149  126 Ellie Pearson       11 39 Elk County Cath-PA      22:44.1  7:35          
  150      Jillian Van Leer    10 34 Skaneateles             22:45.4  7:36          
  151      Allie Debiase       10 35 Newfane Central         22:48.2  7:37          
  152  127 Maria-Paula Lastres 11 40 Pawling                 22:50.7  7:37          
  153      Maggie McNeil       11 41 Skaneateles             22:51.7  7:38          
  154      Katherine Graham    12 40 Tully                   22:58.0  7:40          
  155      Makena Gorman       10 36 Skaneateles             23:00.7  7:41          
  156  128 Lauren Hubbs        12 41 Jordan Elbridge         23:08.1  7:43          
  157      Jordan Lafever      12 42 Newfane Central         23:10.3  7:44          
  158  129 Alli Prokop         11 42 Elk County Cath-PA      23:13.3  7:45          
  159      Kalei Fenn          11 43 Newark Valley           23:15.0  7:45          
  160      Babcock Lydia       11 44 South Jefferson         23:18.5  7:47          
  161  130 Emily McCracken     11 45 Notre Dame-Batavia      23:21.9  7:48          
  162      Megan Payne         12 43 Newfane Central         23:26.5  7:49          
  163  131 Alyssa Ross         10 37 Notre Dame-Easton-PA    23:27.4  7:50          
  164  132 Lindsay Dougherty   9  32 Candor                  23:32.7  7:51          
  165      Claire Beck         12 44 Newark Valley           23:35.4  7:52          
  166  133 Raven Sutton        10 38 Maplewood               23:47.2  7:56          
  167  134 Hana Cheasman       10 39 Red Jacket              23:51.6  7:58          
  168  135 Julie Flint         9  33 Maplewood               23:54.9  7:59          
  169  136 Ellen Lockwood      10 40 Maple Grove             23:57.2  8:00          
  170  137 Elysa Meekins       10 41 Maple Grove             23:59.9  8:00          
  171      Lauren Bates        9  34 Newfane Central         24:17.7  8:06          
  172      Madeline Scheere    10 42 East Aurora             24:20.2  8:07          
  173      Emily Mills         12 45 Jordan Elbridge         24:21.1  8:08          
  174  138 Taylor Strub        12 46 Red Jacket              24:23.3  8:08          
  175      Michelle Rackish    10 43 Notre Dame-Easton-PA    24:24.8  8:09          
  176      Shannon Barker      10 44 Pawling                 24:26.7  8:09          
  177  139 Eden-Lyn Thomas     9  35 Red Jacket              24:28.3  8:10          
  178      Clara Lemal-Brown   8   6 Hamilton                24:31.3  8:11          
  179  140 Corrinne Perry      9  36 Red Jacket              24:32.2  8:11          
  180      Kayleigh Sprague    11 46 Notre Dame-Easton-PA    24:37.8  8:13          
  181      Faith Westgate      7   3 Newfane Central         24:40.8  8:14          
  182  141 Maggie Dorgan       9  37 Red Jacket              24:42.5  8:15          
  183      Rose Flumerfeldt    11 47 Notre Dame-Batavia      24:43.5  8:15          
  184      Kayla Curtin        9  38 Wayland-Cohocton        24:46.9  8:16          
  185      Amie Yeoman         8   7 Wayland-Cohocton        24:51.9  8:18          
  186      Lauren Greatrix     11 48 East Aurora             24:52.8  8:18          
  187  142 Maria Scacchitti    12 47 Elk County Cath-PA      24:59.4  8:20          
  188  143 Julie McInvale      11 49 CBA-Syracuse            25:10.8  8:24          
  189      O'Keefe Darby       10 45 South Jefferson         25:16.5  8:26          
  190  144 Samantha Carter     10 46 Red Jacket              25:17.1  8:26          
  191      Tegan Stoddart      9  39 East Aurora             25:18.4  8:27          
  192      Lindsay Baase       10 47 East Aurora             25:34.2  8:32          
  193      Whitney Atkins      11 50 Newfane Central         25:42.8  8:35          
  194      Caroline Connolly   11 51 Newfane Central         25:46.4  8:36          
  195      Zembiec Meredith    10 48 South Jefferson         25:49.3  8:37          
  196  145 Sara Connors        10 49 Alden                   26:08.4  8:43          
  197      Jen Hartwell        12 48 Jordan Elbridge         26:21.6  8:48          
  198      Lily Kelpeis        9  40 Hamilton                26:41.4  8:54          
  199  146 Rhyne Maas          10 50 Candor                  26:44.6  8:55          
  200      Brianna Hoener      10 51 East Aurora             26:58.5  9:00          
  201      Jackie Nickels      9  41 Wayland-Cohocton        27:13.0  9:05          
  202      Emily Sherman       10 52 Notre Dame-Batavia      27:23.5  9:08          
  203      Dominique Bigness   12 49 Jordan Elbridge         27:27.9  9:10          
  204      Green Stephanie     11 52 South Jefferson         27:30.6  9:11          
  205      Megan Bourne        11 53 East Aurora             27:34.9  9:12          
  206      Daria Sparks        12 50 Red Jacket              28:23.5  9:28          
  207      Rockefeller Kate    10 53 South Jefferson         28:57.3  9:40          
  208      Barb King           12 51 Red Jacket                                     
  209      Stacey Osborne      12 52 Red Jacket                                     

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    68  East Aurora                    (18:36.2  93:00.9 1:24.0)
=============================================
  1      2  Marta McLaughlin            12  17:50.7
  2      5  Maisy Webster               9   18:09.3
  3     17  Sidney Spaschak             12  18:47.2
  4     20  Fiona Danueu                10  18:59.0
  5     24  Carlin Sullivan             12  19:14.7
  6   ( 40) Rebekah Zee                 12  19:39.6
  7   ( 50) Liz O'Brien                 11  19:57.3

  2.   148  Tully                          (19:16.0  96:19.9 1:43.6)
=============================================
  1      9  Ashleigh Crawford           10  18:28.5
  2     14  Ellen Jaworski              10  18:41.7
  3     22  Christine Gambell           12  19:08.2
  4     45  Mackenzie Bolt              9   19:49.4
  5     58  Alison Congellli            8   20:12.1
  6   ( 99) Colleen Ward                12  21:33.4
  7   (104) Maureen Murphy              9   21:50.4

  3.   160  Skaneateles                    (19:22.1  96:50.4 2:05.5)
=============================================
  1      4  Kaitlyn Neal                10  18:06.9
  2     26  Liz Dwyer                   11  19:19.2
  3     32  Julia Willcox               9   19:32.8
  4     39  Madeline Adams              12  19:39.1
  5     59  Elsa Soderberg              11  20:12.4
  6   ( 79) Morel Malcolm               12  20:50.4
  7   ( 98) Finan Malcolm               10  21:32.4

  4.   175  Villa Maria Academy            (19:32.8  97:43.6 0:40.6)
=============================================
  1     21  Claire Brown                10  19:07.2
  2     34  Grace Trucilla              11  19:33.9
  3     35  Carlee Constable            9   19:34.8
  4     41  Alison Carson               11  19:39.9
  5     44  Catie Cacchione             11  19:47.8
  6   ( 51) Olivia Messina              11  19:58.5
  7   ( 52) Emily Abramczk              11  19:59.4

  5.   176  North East-PA                  (19:26.5  97:12.3 2:25.1)
=============================================
  1      8  Verdonik Emma               12  18:14.3
  2     13  McIntosh Kate               9   18:41.4
  3     29  Joelle Klein                9   19:30.2
  4     56  Macy Putman                 10  20:07.0
  5     70  Morgan Ramsey               9   20:39.4
  6   ( 76) Casey McIntosh              9   20:48.8
  7   ( 91) Megan Martin                9   21:13.1

  6.   203  Maple Grove                    (19:40.4  98:21.7 1:39.5)
=============================================
  1     19  Hope Pietrocarlo            10  18:52.0
  2     27  Caroline Benson             12  19:19.9
  3     28  Taylor Norris               12  19:21.7
  4     61  Kristen Keleman             7   20:16.6
  5     68  Grace Auer                  8   20:31.5
  6   (136) Ellen Lockwood              10  23:57.2
  7   (137) Elysa Meekins               10  23:59.9

  7.   246  South Jefferson                (19:54.9  99:34.1 2:11.7)
=============================================
  1     16  Miller Jackie               12  18:46.7
  2     43  Pastor Skylar               11  19:47.1
  3     49  Brooks Elanor               12  19:55.5
  4     55  Lloyd Amanda                11  20:06.4
  5     83  Harrington Aubrey           10  20:58.4
  6   ( 92) Ward Delaney                10  21:15.5
  7   (105) Fish Rachel                 10  21:51.4

  8.   269  Alden                          (20:06.6  100:32.7 1:30.2)
=============================================
  1     33  Savannah Warner             9   19:33.4
  2     36  Jaclyn Wallace              10  19:35.2
  3     53  Becky Kron                  8   20:02.0
  4     62  Kara Pralow                 11  20:18.5
  5     85  Samantha Minotti            8   21:03.6
  6   (116) Erin Bliemeister            11  22:13.2
  7   (145) Sara Connors                10  26:08.4

  9.   287  Wayland-Cohocton               (20:09.1  100:45.2 3:14.1)
=============================================
  1      7  Meghan Curtin               10  18:13.7
  2     25  Madelyn Schwartz            12  19:18.1
  3     64  Amanda Booth                11  20:20.2
  4     95  Courtney Lewis              12  21:25.4
  5     96  Reilly Landino              10  21:27.8
  6   (106) Erin Maker                  9   21:59.4
  7   (108) Molly Oas                   12  22:02.0

 10.   289  Pawling                        (20:12.2  101:00.7 3:02.9)
=============================================
  1     10  Sarah Marvin                11  18:34.6
  2     48  Molly Langone               10  19:54.8
  3     60  Danielle Heymach            12  20:14.1
  4     71  Sophie Espinosa             11  20:39.7
  5    100  Kim Bonanno                 9   21:37.5
  6   (118) Chelsea Henke               10  22:17.8
  7   (127) Maria-Paula Lastres         11  22:50.7

 11.   289  Elk County Cath-PA             (19:56.1  99:40.2 5:49.5)
=============================================
  1      1  Kennedy Weisner             12  16:54.6
  2     12  Tori Dippold                11  18:36.2
  3     66  Lauryn Wortman              9   20:22.2
  4     84  Nicki Florio                11  21:03.1
  5    126  Ellie Pearson               11  22:44.1
  6   (129) Alli Prokop                 11  23:13.3
  7   (142) Maria Scacchitti            12  24:59.4

 12.   319  Marcellus                      (20:19.2  101:36.0 2:57.2)
=============================================
  1      6  Rachel Garn                 12  18:13.4
  2     63  Eliza Bell                  12  20:19.3
  3     74  Dominique Weeks             11  20:46.8
  4     87  Emily Townsend              11  21:05.9
  5     89  Schuyler Stuart             10  21:10.6
  6   (103) Tori Stopen                 11  21:43.9
  7   (123) Brianna Szczech             11  22:34.8

 13.   319  Notre Dame-Easton-PA           (20:25.8  102:08.7 1:45.2)
=============================================
  1     31  Christina Scartelli         11  19:31.5
  2     46  Nicole Gibki                10  19:52.3
  3     69  Delaney Jordon              10  20:33.9
  4     80  Izabella Busher             11  20:54.3
  5     93  Sarah Skievaski             10  21:16.7
  6   (115) Isabella MacMillan          11  22:12.7
  7   (131) Alyssa Ross                 10  23:27.4

 14.   353  Newfane Central                (20:37.4  103:06.9 3:27.1)
=============================================
  1     11  Kelly Bochnewetch           12  18:35.7
  2     73  Kimberly Goerss             7   20:41.3
  3     78  Laura Auernhamer            10  20:49.7
  4     82  Kate Bochnewetch            12  20:57.4
  5    109  Lizzy Bassler               12  22:02.8
  6   (119) Demerise Eadie              9   22:25.1
  7   (124) Ally Martin                 9   22:35.3

 15.   362  CBA-Syracuse                   (21:00.4  105:01.7 7:13.1)
=============================================
  1      3  Megan Ann Pierce            12  17:57.7
  2     42  Gabrielle Schug             12  19:42.5
  3     86  Emily Garlatti              11  21:03.8
  4     88  Meredith Strott             9   21:06.9
  5    143  Julie McInvale              11  25:10.8

 16.   367  Notre Dame-Batavia             (20:49.6  104:07.9 2:55.1)
=============================================
  1     23  Laurie Call                 12  19:12.0
  2     30  Anna Warner                 11  19:30.9
  3    101  Serena Strollo-Dicenso      9   21:38.1
  4    102  Isabelle Bliss              9   21:39.8
  5    111  Shelby McGinnis             10  22:07.1
  6   (121) Abby Bleier                 11  22:27.2
  7   (130) Emily McCracken             11  23:21.9

 17.   377  Jordan Elbridge                (20:47.9  103:59.5 3:40.5)
=============================================
  1     15  Abby Gugel                  10  18:45.0
  2     75  Mary Elizabeth Dristle      9   20:48.1
  3     77  Miranda Malvaso             9   20:49.2
  4     90  Marissa Malvaso             9   21:11.7
  5    120  Alexis Malvaso              12  22:25.5
  6   (122) Emily Kuehnle               10  22:28.1
  7   (128) Lauren Hubbs                12  23:08.1

 18.   406  Newark Valley                  (20:59.2  104:55.6 1:54.8)
=============================================
  1     54  Kayla Stewart               11  20:05.9
  2     67  Leanne Riegel               12  20:23.7
  3     81  Maddie Meagher              9   20:56.7
  4     97  Allison Riegel              10  21:28.6
  5    107  Anna Raymond                9   22:00.7
  6   (112) Bryanna Thomas              10  22:10.2
  7   (114) Moriah Teed                 12  22:12.2

 19.   408  Mansfield HS-PA                (21:06.2  105:30.9 3:54.2)
=============================================
  1     18  Violet Learn                12  18:49.2
  2     38  Simone Lichty               12  19:38.8
  3    110  Brittany Weiskopff          9   22:05.5
  4    117  Ayla Rohl                   11  22:14.0
  5    125  Logan Wilson                11  22:43.4

 20.   454  Candor                         (22:12.1  111:00.3 6:51.3)
=============================================
  1     47  Miranda Russell             12  19:53.3
  2     57  Julia Russell               9   20:09.6
  3     72  Carissa Russell             11  20:40.1
  4    132  Lindsay Dougherty           9   23:32.7
  5    146  Rhyne Maas                  10  26:44.6

 21.   540  Maplewood                      (22:18.8  111:33.8 3:34.1)
=============================================
  1     65  Savannah Phillips           10  20:20.8
  2     94  Abby Martinson              11  21:19.1
  3    113  Becca Worley                10  22:11.8
  4    133  Raven Sutton                10  23:47.2
  5    135  Julie Flint                 9   23:54.9

 22.   588  Red Jacket                     (23:22.4  116:51.7 4:55.9)
=============================================
  1     37  Shealyn Doody               11  19:36.3
  2    134  Hana Cheasman               10  23:51.6
  3    138  Taylor Strub                12  24:23.3
  4    139  Eden-Lyn Thomas             9   24:28.3
  5    140  Corrinne Perry              9   24:32.2
  6   (141) Maggie Dorgan               9   24:42.5
  7   (144) Samantha Carter             10  25:17.1

Race 20 - Girls Unseeded Varsity AA-2 (Medium/Large schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE     
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Autumn Albrecht     12  1 Brockport               18:02.2  6:01          
    2    1 Mary Visca          11  1 Pittsford Sutherland    18:27.2  6:10          
    3    2 Anna Kostarellis    9   1 Churchville-Chili       18:33.0  6:11          
    4    3 Hannah Kurbs        11  2 Lockport                18:39.2  6:14          
    5    4 Bekkah Bond         12  2 Franklin Academy        18:41.2  6:14          
    6    5 Abbey Lang          11  3 Lockport                18:44.3  6:15          
    7    6 Hannah Kennedy      9   2 Frontier                18:50.0  6:17          
    8    7 Carrie Pomainville  12  3 Franklin Academy        18:56.0  6:19          
    9      Hayley Tasselmyer   9   3 Cortland                18:56.9  6:19          
   10    8 Olivia Luthringer   9   4 Hamburg                 19:01.6  6:21          
   11    9 Maeve Christie      12  4 Lakewood-OH             19:03.0  6:21          
   12   10 Lauren Finikiotis   9   5 Oakland Catholic-PA     19:04.4  6:22          
   13   11 Erin Cuddihy        11  4 Hamburg                 19:04.7  6:22          
   14   12 Alexa Campbell      12  5 Brighton                19:10.0  6:24          
   15   13 Clara Wagner        12  6 Irondequoit             19:18.9  6:27          
   16   14 Emma Eastridge      10  1 Batavia                 19:23.7  6:28          
   17   15 Emily Pomainville   9   6 Franklin Academy        19:28.9  6:30          
   18   16 Charlotte Kurzweil  10  2 Mercy                   19:29.7  6:30          
   19   17 Sydney Bova         12  7 Frontier                19:30.9  6:31          
   20   18 Samantha Curtis     12  8 Frontier                19:44.9  6:35          
   21   19 Grace Latham        12  9 Lakewood-OH             19:45.6  6:36          
   22   20 Alexis Kindig       12 10 Batavia                 19:47.8  6:36          
   23   21 Alyssa Hasman       12 11 Lakewood-OH             19:50.0  6:37          
   24   22 Makenzie Zeh        11  5 Oakland Catholic-PA     19:50.7  6:37          
   25   23 Kirsten Anderson    12 12 Union Endicott          19:52.1  6:38          
   26   24 Natalie Cummings    9   7 Lake Shore HS-NY        19:53.8  6:38          
   27   25 Shannon Oberst      9   8 Brighton                19:54.6  6:39          
   28   26 Meghan Trimer       12 13 Gates-Chili             19:57.8  6:40          
   29   27 Madeleine Champagne 11  6 Franklin Academy        20:00.1  6:40          
   30   28 Sarah Kurbs         9   9 Lockport                20:05.2  6:42          
   31   29 Morgan Bronner      12 14 Franklin Academy        20:05.4  6:42          
   32   30 Hannah Fredriksen   11  7 Hamburg                 20:08.1  6:43          
   33   31 Maggie Rose Pelella 10  3 Binghamton              20:08.5  6:43          
   34   32 Rory Pelella        8   1 Binghamton              20:09.0  6:43          
   35   33 Morgan Lewis        8   2 Hamburg                 20:10.8  6:44          
   36      Natalie Gates       11  8 Vestal                  20:11.4  6:44          
   37   34 Katie Sergeant      10  4 Mercy                   20:11.6  6:44          
   38   35 Emma MacIntyre      12 15 Grand Island            20:17.8  6:46          
   39   36 Erin Brind'amour    11  9 Irondequoit             20:18.1  6:47          
   40   37 Laura Huff          10  5 Mercy                   20:18.9  6:47          
   41   38 Means Sophia        12 16 Oakland Catholic-PA     20:19.2  6:47          
   42      Kendall McGee       11 10 Cortland                20:19.9  6:47          
   43   39 Lauren Welling      9  10 Iroquois                20:20.8  6:47          
   44   40 Derenzo Maria       11 11 Oakland Catholic-PA     20:21.8  6:48          
   45   41 Katie Giugno        8   3 Mercy                   20:22.2  6:48          
   46   42 Wendy Neville       12 17 Iroquois                20:23.7  6:48          
   47   43 Kaylee Cassidy      11 12 Batavia                 20:25.6  6:49          
   48   44 Yasmeen Shafik      12 18 Lakewood-OH             20:26.6  6:49          
   49   45 Anna Riddle         12 19 Lakewood-OH             20:29.0  6:50          
   50   46 Kate Costanza       10  6 Brighton                20:29.4  6:50          
   51   47 Faith Gruver        12 20 Greece Athena           20:30.4  6:51          
   52   48 Casey Mulroy        12 21 Pittsford Sutherland    20:33.9  6:52          
   53   49 Olivia Rodriguez    9  11 Lakewood-OH             20:42.8  6:55          
   54   50 Lauren Jenney       12 22 Iroquois                20:43.5  6:55          
   55   51 Isabel Luthringer   11 13 Hamburg                 20:44.1  6:55          
   56   52 Veronica Kordrupel  12 23 Iroquois                20:44.6  6:55          
   57   53 Lainey Celeste      11 14 Oswego                  20:45.6  6:56          
   58   54 Emily Wagner        11 15 Batavia                 20:46.2  6:56          
   59      Mikala Larder       12 24 Pioneer                 20:49.1  6:57          
   60      Heidi Tuszkiewicz   11 16 All Saints Cath-ONT     20:50.1  6:57          
   61   55 Kaylee Majuk        10  7 Lake Shore HS-NY        20:50.9  6:57          
   62      Paulina Mueller     11 17 All Saints Cath-ONT     20:51.6  6:58          
   63   56 Lea Brown           10  8 Batavia                 20:51.9  6:58          
   64   57 Mallorey Fitzgerald 10  9 Geneva                  20:53.1  6:58          
   65   58 Megan Ellery        9  12 Oakland Catholic-PA     20:54.5  6:59          
   66   59 Justyn Loney-Newman 11 18 Gates-Chili             20:57.1  6:59          
   67   60 Lauren Lowell       9  13 Lakewood-OH             20:58.3  7:00          
   68   61 Claire Doiron       11 19 Msgr. Paul Dwyer-ONT    20:59.2  7:00          
   69   62 Genevieve Ruhland   12 25 Churchville-Chili       21:02.8  7:01          
   70   63 Olivia Kucharski    10 10 Lancaster               21:03.0  7:01          
   71   64 Cassandra Rohrdanz  10 11 Lancaster               21:03.3  7:02          
   72   65 Talia Pinker        12 26 Brighton                21:11.1  7:04          
   73   66 Tiara Filbert       10 12 Batavia                 21:14.8  7:05          
   74      Gabby Wise          12 27 Lakewood-OH             21:15.3  7:06          
   75   67 Erin Kane           10 13 Hamburg                 21:16.2  7:06          
   76   68 Brenda Bartkowiak   9  14 Lockport                21:18.5  7:07          
   77   69 Meagan Arguien      10 14 Churchville-Chili       21:19.0  7:07          
   78   70 Moriah Martone      10 15 Spencerport             21:19.5  7:07          
   79   71 Sarah Rappleye      9  15 Spencerport             21:20.2  7:07          
   80   72 Rachel Smith        12 28 Pittsford Sutherland    21:20.9  7:07          
   81   73 Allison Fish        12 29 Gates-Chili             21:21.2  7:08          
   82   74 Molly Brind'amour   11 20 Irondequoit             21:21.5  7:08          
   83   75 Anna Doyle          11 21 Churchville-Chili       21:22.0  7:08          
   84   76 Janelle Handley     11 22 Greece Athena           21:22.8  7:08          
   85   77 Kristen Jermyn      12 30 Spencerport             21:23.0  7:08          
   86      Cate Schleckman     10 16 Lakewood-OH             21:28.4  7:10          
   87   78 Natalie Wiepert     12 31 Lancaster               21:33.8  7:12          
   88   79 Lexi Wilkas         11 23 Irondequoit             21:34.8  7:12          
   89   80 Monica Hope         12 32 Spencerport             21:35.3  7:12          
   90   81 Rinn Schanck        10 17 Franklin Academy        21:37.3  7:13          
   91      Rowan Humphries     11 24 Aquinas Institute       21:38.0  7:13          
   92   82 Kaitlin Rando       9  16 Union Endicott          21:41.7  7:14          
   93      Amanda Cook         12 33 Aquinas Institute       21:42.0  7:14          
   94   83 Nicole Leo          10 18 Binghamton              21:43.2  7:15          
   95   84 Catherine Flugel    10 19 Mercy                   21:43.8  7:15          
   96   85 Sarah Farnum        10 20 Churchville-Chili       21:44.1  7:15          
   97   86 Hannah Perry        10 21 Brighton                21:46.2  7:16          
   98   87 Abby Clouden        9  17 Frontier                21:47.0  7:16          
   99      Sara Zuwiyya        11 25 Vestal                  21:50.5  7:17          
  100      Teddy Lauzau        10 22 Kenmore East            21:50.9  7:17          
  101   88 Therese Burchill    9  18 Union Endicott          21:52.0  7:18          
  102   89 Wendie Scherer      12 34 Frontier                21:52.4  7:18          
  103   90 Kelsey Barrett      11 26 Lancaster               21:53.2  7:18          
  104   91 Rachael Rapoza      11 27 School Of The Arts      21:53.8  7:18          
  105      Julia Warren        11 28 All Saints Cath-ONT     21:54.1  7:19          
  106   92 Jessica Hopkins     11 29 Lancaster               21:54.8  7:19          
  107   93 Michaela Austin     11 30 Spencerport             21:55.2  7:19          
  108      Gigi Marks          10 23 Cortland                21:55.5  7:19          
  109   94 Shannon Burke       11 31 Pittsford Sutherland    21:55.9  7:19          
  110   95 Olivia Masecchia    9  19 Kenmore West            21:57.3  7:20          
  111   96 Jessica Shields     12 35 Newark HS-NY            21:58.9  7:20          
  112   97 Amanda Fagner       12 36 Newark HS-NY            21:59.6  7:20          
  113   98 Helen Gemberling    11 32 Frontier                22:02.9  7:21          
  114   99 Elisha Early        10 24 Mercy                   22:03.5  7:22          
  115  100 Meagan Casalino     11 33 Msgr. Paul Dwyer-ONT    22:04.3  7:22          
  116  101 Allyson Hyde        9  20 Franklin Academy        22:06.4  7:23          
  117  102 Sara Marlovits      11 34 Oakland Catholic-PA     22:07.0  7:23          
  118  103 Kyra O'Gorman       10 25 Oswego                  22:08.7  7:23          
  119  104 Ellegra Nier        9  21 Greece Athena           22:09.3  7:24          
  120  105 Emily Fred          8   4 Grand Island            22:10.3  7:24          
  121  106 Laura Maas          12 37 Mercy                   22:12.7  7:25          
  122  107 Elizabeth Babb      12 38 Spencerport             22:16.1  7:26          
  123  108 Rebecca Bogdan      11 35 Jamestown               22:17.5  7:26          
  124  109 Sierra Besl         12 39 Grand Island            22:17.9  7:26          
  125      Kristyn Stewart     11 36 Brockport               22:18.6  7:27          
  126  110 Emily Koss          10 26 Irondequoit             22:20.7  7:27          
  127      Brooke Bronner      12 40 Franklin Academy        22:21.6  7:28          
  128      Clare Maloney       11 37 Vestal                  22:22.0  7:28          
  129  111 Maddie Burns        9  22 Union Endicott          22:22.4  7:28          
  130      Sarah-Margaret Cowa 9  23 Franklin Academy        22:23.6  7:28          
  131  112 Amanda Rice         11 38 Fulton                  22:23.9  7:28          
  132      Maddi Lamuraglia    11 39 Johnson City-NY         22:25.3  7:29          
  133  113 Jen Walter          12 41 Pittsford Sutherland    22:25.8  7:29          
  134  114 Rachel Johnson      9  24 Jamestown               22:30.6  7:31          
  135  115 Lea Mousso          12 42 Greece Athena           22:30.9  7:31          
  136  116 Claire Depalmo      9  25 Union Endicott          22:31.4  7:31          
  137  117 Ella Swanson        8   5 Lockport                22:34.1  7:32          
  138  118 Meredith Kellogg    11 40 Newark HS-NY            22:34.9  7:32          
  139  119 Emily Pericozzi     12 43 Lancaster               22:36.4  7:33          
  140  120 Hailey Kilian       12 44 Iroquois                22:38.2  7:33          
  141  121 Sadie Kenyon-Dean   10 27 Geneva                  22:41.5  7:34          
  142  122 Spencer Vogt        10 28 Kenmore West            22:42.1  7:35          
  143  123 Alexa Boyd          12 45 Binghamton              22:43.4  7:35          
  144      Annika Campbell     10 29 Franklin Academy        22:44.2  7:35          
  145  124 Anna Mosely         10 30 Batavia                 22:47.3  7:36          
  146  125 Rachel Youngers     12 46 Lake Shore HS-NY        22:48.2  7:37          
  147  126 Emily Becker        10 31 Lake Shore HS-NY        22:48.4  7:37          
  148  127 Mikailah Burnett    10 32 Binghamton              22:48.7  7:37          
  149  128 Colleen Holleran    10 33 Binghamton              22:49.0  7:37          
  150  129 Victoria Eckhard    10 34 Fulton                  22:49.2  7:37          
  151  130 Annie Bartlett      10 35 Brighton                22:50.4  7:37          
  152  131 Erin Geier          12 47 Lockport                22:51.6  7:38          
  153  132 Kelsey Halloran     12 48 Greece Athena           22:52.4  7:38          
  154  133 Marisa Livoti       10 36 Fulton                  22:53.6  7:38          
  155  134 Emma Palermo        11 41 Irondequoit             22:55.3  7:39          
  156  135 Sarah Whibbs        12 49 Msgr. Paul Dwyer-ONT    22:56.3  7:39          
  157  136 Phillips Abby       10 37 Gates-Chili             22:57.0  7:39          
  158  137 Meg Livoti          12 50 Oswego                  22:57.4  7:40          
  159  138 Clarissa Lett       12 51 Union Endicott          22:58.0  7:40          
  160  139 Lindsey Ellis       12 52 Lockport                22:58.4  7:40          
  161  140 Lilly Santana       11 42 Newark HS-NY            22:58.8  7:40          
  162  141 Brooke Spinnachia   11 43 Geneva                  22:59.2  7:40          
  163  142 Megan Kelley        10 38 Geneva                  23:00.4  7:41          
  164  143 Alexandra Wilder    10 39 Irondequoit             23:01.2  7:41          
  165  144 Elizabeth Clarke    12 53 Msgr. Paul Dwyer-ONT    23:14.2  7:45          
  166  145 Esther Grossman     12 54 Iroquois                23:14.5  7:45          
  167  146 Jessica Trauzzi     11 44 Msgr. Paul Dwyer-ONT    23:18.6  7:47          
  168      Marie Thomakos      11 45 Kenmore East            23:21.7  7:48          
  169  147 Vanessa Wiltsie     11 46 Oswego                  23:22.3  7:48          
  170      Chelsea Burdick     12 55 Johnson City-NY         23:23.1  7:48          
  171      Mary Yare           12 56 Aquinas Institute       23:24.2  7:49          
  172  148 Jenna Silzle        9  26 Jamestown               23:24.6  7:49          
  173  149 Kirstie Hanson      12 57 Jamestown               23:24.9  7:49          
  174      Dakota Gallivan     12 58 Hutch Tech              23:25.3  7:49          
  175      Ashley Miller       12 59 Mexico                  23:26.0  7:49          
  176  150 Joyce Parker        11 47 School Of The Arts      23:37.9  7:53          
  177  151 Dakaylah Winfield   10 40 Grand Island            23:40.4  7:54          
  178  152 Clara O'Connor      12 60 School Of The Arts      23:42.1  7:55          
  179  153 Mallory Gordon      12 61 Oswego                  23:43.3  7:55          
  180  154 Alivia Moore        9  27 Newark HS-NY            23:44.2  7:55          
  181  155 Sophia Stone        12 62 Brighton                23:46.6  7:56          
  182  156 Jenna Burr          11 48 Churchville-Chili       23:46.9  7:56          
  183  157 Kelsey Wilson       10 41 Frontier                23:47.4  7:56          
  184      Ashlee Gray         10 42 Pioneer                 23:48.4  7:57          
  185  158 Georgia Westbrook   12 63 Binghamton              23:54.8  7:59          
  186  159 Kennedy Quinn       12 64 Gates-Chili             23:57.3  8:00          
  187  160 Colette Lapresi     10 43 Geneva                  24:00.3  8:01          
  188  161 Jillian Myers       9  28 Jamestown               24:02.6  8:01          
  189  162 Meaghan Schwartz    11 49 Gates-Chili             24:03.0  8:01          
  190  163 Lexi Dymond         10 44 Kenmore West            24:04.3  8:02          
  191  164 Cheyenne Laun       11 50 Fulton                  24:05.8  8:02          
  192  165 Alanna Greco        12 65 Newark HS-NY            24:08.5  8:03          
  193      Marisa Chiodo       12 66 Aquinas Institute       24:09.5  8:04          
  194      Shania Purchas      9  29 Mexico                  24:10.2  8:04          
  195  166 Chloe Patterson     11 51 Oswego                  24:13.9  8:05          
  196      Denae Rossi         10 45 Hutch Tech              24:15.8  8:06          
  197      Miljana Petrovic    11 52 Hutch Tech              24:21.4  8:08          
  198  167 Jordan Sobon        10 46 Kenmore West            24:32.5  8:11          
  199  168 Julia Gaetta        10 47 Kenmore West            24:33.3  8:12          
  200  169 Kara Chebry         11 53 Msgr. Paul Dwyer-ONT    24:34.5  8:12          
  201  170 Madeline Wall       10 48 Churchville-Chili       24:38.6  8:13          
  202      Sylver Cooley       12 67 Hutch Tech              24:48.3  8:17          
  203  171 Sarah Aliperti      10 49 Geneva                  25:06.7  8:23          
  204  172 Kayla Bicknell      12 68 Lancaster               25:07.9  8:23          
  205      Sarah Hamilton      12 69 All Saints Cath-ONT     25:08.1  8:23          
  206  173 Mary Elisabeth Rust 9  30 Grand Island            25:26.0  8:29          
  207      Sarah Bandinelli    10 50 Kenmore East            25:35.5  8:32          
  208  174 Susan Doan          11 54 Greece Athena           25:37.4  8:33          
  209  175 Katrina Fernandes   11 55 Msgr. Paul Dwyer-ONT    25:37.9  8:33          
  210  176 Johnna Lamie        11 56 Fulton                  25:41.2  8:34          
  211  177 Artemis Markakis    11 57 School Of The Arts      25:59.5  8:40          
  212      Mandy Smith         10 51 Brighton                26:05.2  8:42          
  213  178 Chelsey Valle       12 70 Lake Shore HS-NY        26:07.5  8:43          
  214  179 Micaela Gzyl        11 58 Lake Shore HS-NY        26:08.9  8:43          
  215  180 Alyssa Zuch         12 71 Lake Shore HS-NY        26:10.3  8:44          
  216      Carley MacGregor    12 72 Msgr. Paul Dwyer-ONT    26:20.1  8:47          
  217  181 Gena Driscoll       11 59 School Of The Arts      27:03.0  9:01          
  218  182 Aneisia Kauffman    10 52 Fulton                  27:32.5  9:11          
  219  183 Anna Zach           10 53 Kenmore West            27:40.1  9:14          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    82  Franklin Academy               (19:26.4  97:11.6 1:24.2)
=============================================
  1      4  Bekkah Bond                 12  18:41.2
  2      7  Carrie Pomainville          12  18:56.0
  3     15  Emily Pomainville           9   19:28.9
  4     27  Madeleine Champagne         11  20:00.1
  5     29  Morgan Bronner              12  20:05.4
  6   ( 81) Rinn Schanck                10  21:37.3
  7   (101) Allyson Hyde                9   22:06.4

  2.   133  Hamburg                        (19:49.9  99:09.3 1:42.5)
=============================================
  1      8  Olivia Luthringer           9   19:01.6
  2     11  Erin Cuddihy                11  19:04.7
  3     30  Hannah Fredriksen           11  20:08.1
  4     33  Morgan Lewis                8   20:10.8
  5     51  Isabel Luthringer           11  20:44.1
  6   ( 67) Erin Kane                   10  21:16.2

  3.   138  Lakewood-OH                    (19:54.9  99:34.2 1:26.0)
=============================================
  1      9  Maeve Christie              12  19:03.0
  2     19  Grace Latham                12  19:45.6
  3     21  Alyssa Hasman               12  19:50.0
  4     44  Yasmeen Shafik              12  20:26.6
  5     45  Anna Riddle                 12  20:29.0
  6   ( 49) Olivia Rodriguez            9   20:42.8
  7   ( 60) Lauren Lowell               9   20:58.3

  4.   168  Oakland Catholic-PA            (20:06.2  100:30.6 1:50.1)
=============================================
  1     10  Lauren Finikiotis           9   19:04.4
  2     22  Makenzie Zeh                11  19:50.7
  3     38  Means Sophia                12  20:19.2
  4     40  Derenzo Maria               11  20:21.8
  5     58  Megan Ellery                9   20:54.5
  6   (102) Sara Marlovits              11  22:07.0

  5.   187  Batavia                        (20:15.1  101:15.2 1:28.2)
=============================================
  1     14  Emma Eastridge              10  19:23.7
  2     20  Alexis Kindig               12  19:47.8
  3     43  Kaylee Cassidy              11  20:25.6
  4     54  Emily Wagner                11  20:46.2
  5     56  Lea Brown                   10  20:51.9
  6   ( 66) Tiara Filbert               10  21:14.8
  7   (124) Anna Mosely                 10  22:47.3

  6.   212  Mercy                          (20:25.3  102:06.2 2:14.1)
=============================================
  1     16  Charlotte Kurzweil          10  19:29.7
  2     34  Katie Sergeant              10  20:11.6
  3     37  Laura Huff                  10  20:18.9
  4     41  Katie Giugno                8   20:22.2
  5     84  Catherine Flugel            10  21:43.8
  6   ( 99) Elisha Early                10  22:03.5
  7   (106) Laura Maas                  12  22:12.7

  7.   217  Frontier                       (20:21.1  101:45.2 3:02.4)
=============================================
  1      6  Hannah Kennedy              9   18:50.0
  2     17  Sydney Bova                 12  19:30.9
  3     18  Samantha Curtis             12  19:44.9
  4     87  Abby Clouden                9   21:47.0
  5     89  Wendie Scherer              12  21:52.4
  6   ( 98) Helen Gemberling            11  22:02.9
  7   (157) Kelsey Wilson               10  23:47.4

  8.   221  Lockport                       (20:16.3  101:21.3 3:54.9)
=============================================
  1      3  Hannah Kurbs                11  18:39.2
  2      5  Abbey Lang                  11  18:44.3
  3     28  Sarah Kurbs                 9   20:05.2
  4     68  Brenda Bartkowiak           9   21:18.5
  5    117  Ella Swanson                8   22:34.1
  6   (131) Erin Geier                  12  22:51.6
  7   (139) Lindsey Ellis               12  22:58.4

  9.   234  Brighton                       (20:30.3  102:31.3 2:36.2)
=============================================
  1     12  Alexa Campbell              12  19:10.0
  2     25  Shannon Oberst              9   19:54.6
  3     46  Kate Costanza               10  20:29.4
  4     65  Talia Pinker                12  21:11.1
  5     86  Hannah Perry                10  21:46.2
  6   (130) Annie Bartlett              10  22:50.4
  7   (155) Sophia Stone                12  23:46.6

 10.   293  Churchville-Chili              (20:48.2  104:00.9 3:11.1)
=============================================
  1      2  Anna Kostarellis            9   18:33.0
  2     62  Genevieve Ruhland           12  21:02.8
  3     69  Meagan Arguien              10  21:19.0
  4     75  Anna Doyle                  11  21:22.0
  5     85  Sarah Farnum                10  21:44.1
  6   (156) Jenna Burr                  11  23:46.9
  7   (170) Madeline Wall               10  24:38.6

 11.   303  Iroquois                       (20:58.2  104:50.8 2:17.4)
=============================================
  1     39  Lauren Welling              9   20:20.8
  2     42  Wendy Neville               12  20:23.7
  3     50  Lauren Jenney               12  20:43.5
  4     52  Veronica Kordrupel          12  20:44.6
  5    120  Hailey Kilian               12  22:38.2
  6   (145) Esther Grossman             12  23:14.5

 12.   312  Irondequoit                    (20:58.8  104:54.0 3:01.8)
=============================================
  1     13  Clara Wagner                12  19:18.9
  2     36  Erin Brind'amour            11  20:18.1
  3     74  Molly Brind'amour           11  21:21.5
  4     79  Lexi Wilkas                 11  21:34.8
  5    110  Emily Koss                  10  22:20.7
  6   (134) Emma Palermo                11  22:55.3
  7   (143) Alexandra Wilder            10  23:01.2

 13.   328  Pittsford Sutherland           (20:56.8  104:43.7 3:58.6)
=============================================
  1      1  Mary Visca                  11  18:27.2
  2     48  Casey Mulroy                12  20:33.9
  3     72  Rachel Smith                12  21:20.9
  4     94  Shannon Burke               11  21:55.9
  5    113  Jen Walter                  12  22:25.8

 14.   387  Lancaster                      (21:29.7  107:28.1 0:51.8)
=============================================
  1     63  Olivia Kucharski            10  21:03.0
  2     64  Cassandra Rohrdanz          10  21:03.3
  3     78  Natalie Wiepert             12  21:33.8
  4     90  Kelsey Barrett              11  21:53.2
  5     92  Jessica Hopkins             11  21:54.8
  6   (119) Emily Pericozzi             12  22:36.4
  7   (172) Kayla Bicknell              12  25:07.9

 15.   391  Spencerport                    (21:30.7  107:33.2 0:35.7)
=============================================
  1     70  Moriah Martone              10  21:19.5
  2     71  Sarah Rappleye              9   21:20.2
  3     77  Kristen Jermyn              12  21:23.0
  4     80  Monica Hope                 12  21:35.3
  5     93  Michaela Austin             11  21:55.2
  6   (107) Elizabeth Babb              12  22:16.1

 16.   396  Binghamton                     (21:30.6  107:32.8 2:40.2)
=============================================
  1     31  Maggie Rose Pelella         10  20:08.5
  2     32  Rory Pelella                8   20:09.0
  3     83  Nicole Leo                  10  21:43.2
  4    123  Alexa Boyd                  12  22:43.4
  5    127  Mikailah Burnett            10  22:48.7
  6   (128) Colleen Holleran            10  22:49.0
  7   (158) Georgia Westbrook           12  23:54.8

 17.   420  Union Endicott                 (21:40.0  108:19.6 2:39.3)
=============================================
  1     23  Kirsten Anderson            12  19:52.1
  2     82  Kaitlin Rando               9   21:41.7
  3     88  Therese Burchill            9   21:52.0
  4    111  Maddie Burns                9   22:22.4
  5    116  Claire Depalmo              9   22:31.4
  6   (138) Clarissa Lett               12  22:58.0

 18.   453  Gates-Chili                    (21:50.1  109:10.4 3:59.5)
=============================================
  1     26  Meghan Trimer               12  19:57.8
  2     59  Justyn Loney-Newman         11  20:57.1
  3     73  Allison Fish                12  21:21.2
  4    136  Phillips Abby               10  22:57.0
  5    159  Kennedy Quinn               12  23:57.3
  6   (162) Meaghan Schwartz            11  24:03.0

 19.   474  Greece Athena                  (21:53.2  109:25.8 2:22.0)
=============================================
  1     47  Faith Gruver                12  20:30.4
  2     76  Janelle Handley             11  21:22.8
  3    104  Ellegra Nier                9   22:09.3
  4    115  Lea Mousso                  12  22:30.9
  5    132  Kelsey Halloran             12  22:52.4
  6   (174) Susan Doan                  11  25:37.4

 20.   508  Lake Shore HS-NY               (22:29.8  112:28.8 6:13.7)
=============================================
  1     24  Natalie Cummings            9   19:53.8
  2     55  Kaylee Majuk                10  20:50.9
  3    125  Rachel Youngers             12  22:48.2
  4    126  Emily Becker                10  22:48.4
  5    178  Chelsey Valle               12  26:07.5
  6   (179) Micaela Gzyl                11  26:08.9
  7   (180) Alyssa Zuch                 12  26:10.3

 21.   573  Grand Island                   (22:46.5  113:52.4 5:08.2)
=============================================
  1     35  Emma MacIntyre              12  20:17.8
  2    105  Emily Fred                  8   22:10.3
  3    109  Sierra Besl                 12  22:17.9
  4    151  Dakaylah Winfield           10  23:40.4
  5    173  Mary Elisabeth Rustowicz    9   25:26.0

 22.   586  Msgr. Paul Dwyer-ONT           (22:30.6  112:32.6 2:19.4)
=============================================
  1     61  Claire Doiron               11  20:59.2
  2    100  Meagan Casalino             11  22:04.3
  3    135  Sarah Whibbs                12  22:56.3
  4    144  Elizabeth Clarke            12  23:14.2
  5    146  Jessica Trauzzi             11  23:18.6
  6   (169) Kara Chebry                 11  24:34.5
  7   (175) Katrina Fernandes           11  25:37.9

 23.   593  Oswego                         (22:35.5  112:57.3 2:57.7)
=============================================
  1     53  Lainey Celeste              11  20:45.6
  2    103  Kyra O'Gorman               10  22:08.7
  3    137  Meg Livoti                  12  22:57.4
  4    147  Vanessa Wiltsie             11  23:22.3
  5    153  Mallory Gordon              12  23:43.3
  6   (166) Chloe Patterson             11  24:13.9

 24.   605  Newark HS-NY                   (22:39.3  113:16.4 1:45.3)
=============================================
  1     96  Jessica Shields             12  21:58.9
  2     97  Amanda Fagner               12  21:59.6
  3    118  Meredith Kellogg            11  22:34.9
  4    140  Lilly Santana               11  22:58.8
  5    154  Alivia Moore                9   23:44.2
  6   (165) Alanna Greco                12  24:08.5

 25.   621  Geneva                         (22:42.9  113:34.5 3:07.2)
=============================================
  1     57  Mallorey Fitzgerald         10  20:53.1
  2    121  Sadie Kenyon-Dean           10  22:41.5
  3    141  Brooke Spinnachia           11  22:59.2
  4    142  Megan Kelley                10  23:00.4
  5    160  Colette Lapresi             10  24:00.3
  6   (171) Sarah Aliperti              10  25:06.7

 26.   680  Jamestown                      (23:08.1  115:40.2 1:45.1)
=============================================
  1    108  Rebecca Bogdan              11  22:17.5
  2    114  Rachel Johnson              9   22:30.6
  3    148  Jenna Silzle                9   23:24.6
  4    149  Kirstie Hanson              12  23:24.9
  5    161  Jillian Myers               9   24:02.6

 27.   714  Fulton                         (23:34.8  117:53.7 3:17.3)
=============================================
  1    112  Amanda Rice                 11  22:23.9
  2    129  Victoria Eckhard            10  22:49.2
  3    133  Marisa Livoti               10  22:53.6
  4    164  Cheyenne Laun               11  24:05.8
  5    176  Johnna Lamie                11  25:41.2
  6   (182) Aneisia Kauffman            10  27:32.5

 28.   715  Kenmore West                   (23:33.9  117:49.5 2:36.0)
=============================================
  1     95  Olivia Masecchia            9   21:57.3
  2    122  Spencer Vogt                10  22:42.1
  3    163  Lexi Dymond                 10  24:04.3
  4    167  Jordan Sobon                10  24:32.5
  5    168  Julia Gaetta                10  24:33.3
  6   (183) Anna Zach                   10  27:40.1

 29.   751  School Of The Arts             (24:27.3  122:16.3 5:09.2)
=============================================
  1     91  Rachael Rapoza              11  21:53.8
  2    150  Joyce Parker                11  23:37.9
  3    152  Clara O'Connor              12  23:42.1
  4    177  Artemis Markakis            11  25:59.5
  5    181  Gena Driscoll               11  27:03.0


Race 2 - Girls Unseeded Varsity A-3 (Smallest schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE     
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Natalie Mogavero    8   1 Weedsport               18:54.8  6:19          
    2    1 Holly Eliason       12  1 Sherman                 19:02.1  6:21          
    3    2 Lydia Werner        10  1 Northeast Bradford      19:17.0  6:26          
    4    3 Lindsay Piriano     12  2 Keshequa                19:32.5  6:31          
    5    4 Kim Lovett          12  3 Byron-Bergen-Elba       19:35.7  6:32          
    6    5 Emma Seiders        9   1 Silver Creek            19:36.0  6:32          
    7      Brenna Lyons        11  1 Addison                 19:36.2  6:33          
    8      Raelynn Moskal      12  4 Alexander Central       19:37.3  6:33          
    9    6 Elinore Loch        12  5 Faith Heritage          19:37.9  6:33          
   10      Cameron Perry       9   2 Pembroke                19:41.8  6:34          
   11    7 Addie Sgroi         11  2 Faith Heritage          19:43.8  6:35          
   12    8 Katie Simon         11  3 Immaculata Academy      19:47.6  6:36          
   13    9 Amy Messina         9   3 Villa Maria Academy     19:52.5  6:38          
   14      Maggie Prorok       12  6 Rocky Grove-PA          19:53.4  6:38          
   15      Brittany Higgs      10  2 Olmsted                 19:56.7  6:39          
   16   10 Charlene Clay       12  7 Byron-Bergen-Elba       19:58.6  6:40          
   17   11 Rachel Luczak       10  3 Immaculata Academy      20:02.4  6:41          
   18   12 Hannah Seiders      10  4 Silver Creek            20:05.1  6:42          
   19   13 Samantha Burlow     9   4 Buffalo Seminary        20:09.4  6:44          
   20   14 Julia Bauer         11  4 Eisenhower              20:11.8  6:44          
   21   15 Claire Attea        12  8 Immaculata Academy      20:13.5  6:45          
   22   16 Morgan Soule        12  9 Northern Potter-PA      20:16.8  6:46          
   23   17 Grace Attea         11  5 Immaculata Academy      20:19.4  6:47          
   24      Siara Clos          10  5 Onondaga                20:22.3  6:48          
   25   18 Emma Snyder         11  6 Keshequa                20:31.1  6:51          
   26   19 Sylvia Thompson     9   5 Keshequa                20:31.6  6:51          
   27   20 Raylene Wade        12 10 Red Creek               20:33.9  6:52          
   28   21 Katie Pacy          9   6 Sherman                 20:38.3  6:53          
   29      Alivia Arliss       10  6 Clyde-Savannah          20:40.9  6:54          
   30   22 Chloe Weaver        9   7 Red Creek               20:42.2  6:55          
   31      Morgan Munger       10  7 Oakfield-Alabama        20:46.3  6:56          
   32   23 Lindsay Ryan        12 11 Geneseo                 20:47.9  6:56          
   33   24 Katie Kelly         9   8 Coudersport             20:49.2  6:57          
   34   25 Rachel Radack       8   2 Silver Creek            20:49.8  6:57          
   35   26 Faith McDonald      11  7 Red Creek               20:53.9  6:58          
   36   27 Megan Dugan         9   9 Villa Maria Academy     20:54.1  6:59          
   37   28 Katie Aikens        12 12 Delhi                   20:55.0  6:59          
   38   29 Alyssa Turner       11  8 Northeast Bradford      20:55.8  6:59          
   39   30 Jane Schaeffer      10  8 LaFayette               20:56.3  6:59          
   40   31 Kierra Woodvine     10  9 Arkport                 20:58.8  7:00          
   41   32 Courtney Rogers     12 13 Coudersport             21:01.7  7:01          
   42   33 Elizabeth Tanner    10 10 Smethport Area-PA       21:01.9  7:01          
   43   34 Amanda Carson       11  9 Villa Maria Academy     21:02.7  7:01          
   44   35 Brianna Horn        12 14 Geneseo                 21:09.5  7:04          
   45   36 Eileen Reinhardt    9  10 Harley-Allendale-Col    21:10.6  7:04          
   46   37 Mary Kate Smith     10 11 Immaculata Academy      21:12.5  7:05          
   47   38 Raven Clark         12 15 Villa Maria Academy     21:13.0  7:05          
   48      Emily Dyson         9  11 Pembroke                21:14.7  7:05          
   49   39 Julia Aagesen       12 16 Harley-Allendale-Col    21:15.5  7:06          
   50   40 Ellen Kibbe         12 17 Northern Potter-PA      21:16.0  7:06          
   51   41 Anna McGovern       10 12 Villa Maria Academy     21:17.4  7:06          
   52   42 Colleen Hutzel      11 10 Villa Maria Academy     21:17.9  7:06          
   53      Laureena Allington  12 18 Jasper-Troupsburg       21:19.7  7:07          
   54      Erin Gantley        11 11 Onondaga                21:20.6  7:07          
   55   43 Sarah Adams         10 13 Silver Creek            21:21.3  7:08          
   56   44 Chloe Kernan        8   3 Geneseo                 21:22.3  7:08          
   57   45 Danielle Foeller    11 12 Byron-Bergen-Elba       21:24.0  7:08          
   58      Kristin Peters      12 19 Pembroke                21:24.5  7:09          
   59   46 Sydney Beach        9  12 Red Creek               21:26.4  7:09          
   60   47 Erin Schiano        12 20 Keshequa                21:28.4  7:10          
   61   48 Grace Dennis        11 13 Sherman                 21:33.4  7:12          
   62   49 Morgan Bailey       12 21 Geneseo                 21:33.7  7:12          
   63   50 Anna Miskell        12 22 Geneseo                 21:34.4  7:12          
   64   51 Hayley Fry          11 14 Cuba-Rushford           21:35.3  7:12          
   65   52 Jurnee Hannold      10 14 Sherman                 21:36.1  7:12          
   66   53 Rebekah Partridge   12 23 Arkport                 21:36.4  7:13          
   67   54 Alexis Adams        10 15 Northern Potter-PA      21:37.4  7:13          
   68   55 Elise Coombs        10 16 Faith Heritage          21:38.4  7:13          
   69   56 Samantha Walker     11 15 Byron-Bergen-Elba       21:41.1  7:14          
   70   57 Melissa Dibble      12 24 Smethport Area-PA       21:43.0  7:15          
   71   58 Tracy Stutzman      7   1 Honeoye Central         21:43.6  7:15          
   72   59 Alexandra Loewke    9  13 Byron-Bergen-Elba       21:44.2  7:15          
   73      Halle Lienhart      10 17 Randolph                21:49.6  7:17          
   74      Hannah Peck         11 16 Bloomfield              21:50.4  7:17          
   75      Chris Wise          10 18 Avoca                   21:53.7  7:18          
   76   60 Hanna Schultheis    10 19 Arkport                 21:57.4  7:20          
   77   61 Mary Frances Aini   12 25 Arkport                 21:58.6  7:20          
   78   62 Allyson Weislogel   10 20 Villa Maria Academy     21:58.9  7:20          
   79   63 Helen Stern         11 17 Harley-Allendale-Col    22:02.9  7:21          
   80      Ericka Carnahan     12 26 Randolph                22:03.7  7:22          
   81   64 Sarah Morgan        10 21 Northern Potter-PA      22:07.8  7:23          
   82      Abigail Cox         9  14 Cato-Meridian           22:08.5  7:23          
   83   65 Cassie Johnson      9  15 Northeast Bradford      22:09.0  7:23          
   84      Alexa Haverly       12 27 Villa Maria Academy     22:09.6  7:24          
   85      Monica Zukowski     11 18 Villa Maria Academy     22:15.3  7:26          
   86   66 Ashley Montgomery   10 22 Byron-Bergen-Elba       22:17.9  7:26          
   87   67 Megan Lee           11 19 Buffalo Seminary        22:18.1  7:27          
   88   68 Ali Bristol         12 28 Red Creek               22:20.4  7:27          
   89   69 Catherine Jenks     9  16 Groton                  22:21.6  7:28          
   90   70 Karleen Moore       12 29 Cuba-Rushford           22:22.2  7:28          
   91   71 Elizabeth Maguder   12 30 Immaculata Academy      22:23.2  7:28          
   92   72 Mattie Caughey      9  17 LaFayette               22:24.9  7:29          
   93      Julia Magalhaes     9  18 Onondaga                22:26.1  7:29          
   94   73 Lauren Michael      8   4 Sherman                 22:26.6  7:29          
   95   74 Taylor Arnold       10 23 Northeast Bradford      22:27.0  7:29          
   96   75 Makayla Jensen      9  19 Marion                  22:28.3  7:30          
   97      Alison Gregor       10 24 Avon Central            22:30.7  7:31          
   98   76 Dorothee Grant      10 25 Red Creek               22:33.5  7:32          
   99   77 Sarah Sammons       9  20 Arkport                 22:34.2  7:32          
  100   78 Madalyn Bestine     9  21 Sherman                 22:35.5  7:32          
  101   79 Kelly Hider         11 20 Immaculata Academy      22:37.7  7:33          
  102   80 Rachel Cooper       10 26 Northeast Bradford      22:38.0  7:33          
  103   81 Alyssa Kelleher     9  22 Northern Potter-PA      22:39.4  7:34          
  104      Kahlie Carpenter    10 27 Oswayo Valley-PA        22:40.1  7:34          
  105      Brandi Jezerski     10 28 Cato-Meridian           22:41.5  7:34          
  106      Amber Feenaughty    12 31 Avon Central            22:42.0  7:34          
  107   82 Alyssa Rose         10 29 Marion                  22:43.1  7:35          
  108   83 Maddie Vonglis      10 30 Wheatland-Chili         22:45.8  7:36          
  109   84 Lily Kegl           9  23 Harley-Allendale-Col    22:47.0  7:36          
  110      Liz Albright        12 32 Hammondsport            22:49.5  7:37          
  111   85 Chelsea Souto       12 33 Northeast Bradford      22:52.8  7:38          
  112   86 Katie Lee           11 21 Buffalo Seminary        22:54.4  7:39          
  113   87 Nikki Dobbertin     12 34 Honeoye Central         22:57.3  7:40          
  114   88 Claire Castiglia    9  24 Silver Creek            22:57.5  7:40          
  115      Mikayla Brooks      11 22 Randolph                22:58.9  7:40          
  116   89 Cassie Szulewski    8   5 Keshequa                23:00.4  7:41          
  117   90 Breanna Leonard     12 35 Honeoye Central         23:02.0  7:41          
  118   91 Lexi Peebles        12 36 LaFayette               23:04.1  7:42          
  119      Abby West           11 23 Marathon                23:05.1  7:42          
  120   92 Gabby Capone        12 37 Faith Heritage          23:06.8  7:43          
  121   93 Maddie Hogue        9  25 Wheatland-Chili         23:08.8  7:43          
  122   94 Jillian Furman      9  26 Coudersport             23:13.9  7:45          
  123      Lauren Leo          12 38 Immaculata Academy      23:14.8  7:45          
  124   95 Katherine Erickson  11 24 Delhi                   23:15.1  7:46          
  125   96 Lacey Stanko        12 39 Eisenhower              23:19.7  7:47          
  126   97 Kate Daugharthy     10 31 Eisenhower              23:22.0  7:48          
  127      Olivia Bannister    11 25 Villa Maria Academy     23:23.6  7:48          
  128   98 Annie Williams      9  27 Northeast Bradford      23:27.4  7:50          
  129      Jessica Caldwell    9  28 Clyde-Savannah          23:28.0  7:50          
  130      Emily Hayes         10 32 Avon Central            23:32.9  7:51          
  131   99 Vivian Mueller      9  29 LaFayette               23:38.9  7:53          
  132      Cleo Louis          11 26 Villa Maria Academy     23:41.3  7:54          
  133  100 Grace Thompson      11 27 Eisenhower              23:41.7  7:54          
  134      Scoutt Cotto        9  30 Cato-Meridian           23:42.6  7:55          
  135      Hannah Easly        12 40 Villa Maria Academy     23:43.6  7:55          
  136      Anna Brady          10 33 Immaculata Academy      23:43.9  7:55          
  137  101 Carol Pelz          12 41 Silver Creek            23:44.1  7:55          
  138  102 Kaitlin Rurka       9  31 LaFayette               23:45.5  7:56          
  139      Sage Beardsley      9  32 Villa Maria Academy     23:47.6  7:56          
  140  103 Grace D'Angelo      12 42 Mount Morris            23:47.8  7:56          
  141  104 Sarah Smith         10 34 Wheatland-Chili         23:48.5  7:57          
  142  105 Lexi Rotach         9  33 Red Creek               23:50.0  7:57          
  143  106 Jess Vanhouten      11 28 Honeoye Central         23:50.3  7:57          
  144      Michaela Martin     12 43 Red Creek               23:51.5  7:58          
  145      Sarah Chace         11 29 Moravia                 23:52.3  7:58          
  146  107 Brooke West         8   6 Marion                  23:54.1  7:59          
  147      Kayla Campanella    10 35 Immaculata Academy      23:59.1  8:00          
  148      Morgan Vincent      10 36 Rocky Grove-PA          23:59.9  8:00          
  149  108 Emma Mrzywka        10 37 Marion                  24:00.1  8:01          
  150      Shelby Skinner      12 44 Franklinville           24:01.2  8:01          
  151  109 Ciarra Zagari       12 45 Honeoye Central         24:03.5  8:02          
  152  110 Leah Forehand       10 38 Groton                  24:05.8  8:02          
  153  111 Christina Erickson  12 46 Delhi                   24:06.3  8:03          
  154  112 Hannah Bortz        9  34 Eisenhower              24:08.0  8:03          
  155  113 Molly Emerson       11 30 Cuba-Rushford           24:10.0  8:04          
  156  114 Jazmyn Palermo      12 47 Mount Morris            24:10.8  8:04          
  157  115 Katie Wilson        10 39 Coudersport             24:11.3  8:04          
  158      Marielle Perolina   10 40 Campbell-Savona         24:13.4  8:05          
  159  116 Taylor Steeprock    9  35 Silver Creek            24:13.8  8:05          
  160  117 Julia Spicciati     11 31 Mount Morris            24:14.6  8:05          
  161      Molly Campbell      12 48 Red Creek               24:16.2  8:06          
  162  118 Sarah Fink          11 32 Harley-Allendale-Col    24:16.9  8:06          
  163  119 Emily Hess          10 41 Groton                  24:17.3  8:06          
  164  120 Abby Bliss          9  36 Coudersport             24:23.6  8:08          
  165  121 Grace Dittman       9  37 Groton                  24:26.1  8:09          
  166      Hailey Fisher       10 42 Northeast Bradford      24:27.6  8:10          
  167      Stephanie Harper    11 33 Clyde-Savannah          24:28.1  8:10          
  168  122 Kaity White         11 34 Sherman                 24:29.0  8:10          
  169      Bek Anderson        12 49 Sherman                 24:30.2  8:11          
  170      Taylor Knebel       11 35 Bloomfield              24:30.9  8:11          
  171  123 Kimmie Sharpstene   10 43 Marion                  24:31.7  8:11          
  172  124 Lauren Ehlers       10 44 Buffalo Seminary        24:32.3  8:11          
  173      Kelsey McMullen     12 50 Caledonia-Mumford       24:33.4  8:12          
  174  125 Alita Anderson      11 36 Geneseo                 24:34.1  8:12          
  175      Olivia Smith        12 51 Immaculata Academy      24:34.8  8:12          
  176      Lexi Salisbury      10 45 Hammondsport            24:37.6  8:13          
  177      Amy Griffin         12 52 Immaculata Academy      24:38.4  8:13          
  178  126 Erica Goble         9  38 Cuba-Rushford           24:38.7  8:13          
  179      Kayla Keech         11 37 Oswayo Valley-PA        24:39.4  8:14          
  180  127 Jenna Scutt         12 53 Smethport Area-PA       24:40.2  8:14          
  181      Alyson Middaugh     10 46 Northeast Bradford      24:41.3  8:14          
  182      Becky Patterson     12 54 Villa Maria Academy     24:44.1  8:15          
  183  128 Kayla Spangenberg   9  39 Delhi                   24:48.4  8:17          
  184      Gil Flint           9  40 Caledonia-Mumford       24:48.8  8:17          
  185  129 Shana D'Angelo      12 55 Mount Morris            24:49.6  8:17          
  186  130 Amelie Legg         9  41 Delhi                   24:50.1  8:17          
  187      Destinee Wanner     11 38 Cowanesque Valley       24:50.6  8:17          
  188      Shelby Park         10 47 Northeast Bradford      24:52.5  8:18          
  189  131 Michaela Dunham     12 56 Groton                  24:57.8  8:20          
  190      Kate Frascella      9  42 Franklinville           24:59.2  8:20          
  191  132 Abby Stryker        11 39 Wheatland-Chili         25:07.6  8:23          
  192  133 Megan Shaver        10 48 Delhi                   25:10.8  8:24          
  193      Megan Hand          10 49 Red Creek               25:16.6  8:26          
  194      Caitlin Massimi     10 50 Immaculata Academy      25:18.9  8:27          
  195  134 Soo Jung            12 57 Faith Heritage          25:22.4  8:28          
  196      Anna Wheaton        10 51 Northeast Bradford      25:24.8  8:29          
  197      Sara Woolaway       9  43 Campbell-Savona         25:26.1  8:29          
  198      Bre Ann Stewart     10 52 Franklinville           25:26.7  8:29          
  199  135 Marissa Cronk       10 53 Groton                  25:30.0  8:30          
  200      Allyson Fenton      10 54 Clyde-Savannah          25:31.4  8:31          
  201      Raylyn Schommer     9  44 Sodus Central           25:37.1  8:33          
  202  136 Hannah Fox          12 58 Cuba-Rushford           25:44.4  8:35          
  203      Sasha Flint         11 40 Caledonia-Mumford       25:47.2  8:36          
  204      Jess Miller         9  45 Rocky Grove-PA          25:53.4  8:38          
  205  137 Audrey Mitchell     10 55 Faith Heritage          25:55.5  8:39          
  206      Laken Klotzbach     10 56 Pembroke                26:05.1  8:42          
  207  138 Lillian Thompson    12 59 Coudersport             26:05.5  8:42          
  208      Meghan Mikula       9  46 Sherman                 26:14.1  8:45          
  209      Tabitha Salonen     10 57 Kendall                 26:17.9  8:46          
  210  139 Leslie Reitz        11 41 Honeoye Central         26:18.2  8:47          
  211  140 Emily Smith         12 60 Wheatland-Chili         26:25.4  8:49          
  212      Nicole Soutar       9  47 Weedsport               26:29.3  8:50          
  213      Hayley Griffith     10 58 Caledonia-Mumford       26:34.0  8:52          
  214  141 Mallory Edwards     10 59 LaFayette               26:35.0  8:52          
  215      Molly Remsen        12 61 Oakfield-Alabama        26:36.7  8:53          
  216      Sabrina Duvall      9  48 Red Creek               26:38.3  8:53          
  217      Abby Salter         12 62 Avon Central            26:38.6  8:53          
  218  142 Hannah Atkinson     11 42 Buffalo Seminary        26:50.0  8:57          
  219  143 Amber Cartwright    12 63 Keshequa                26:51.9  8:58          
  220  144 Emma Kubecka        11 43 Faith Heritage          26:53.9  8:58          
  221      Celena Perkins      11 44 Oswayo Valley-PA        27:00.1  9:01          
  222  145 Rose D'Angelo       9  49 Mount Morris            27:01.5  9:01          
  223      Paige Burrell       10 60 Franklinville           27:07.0  9:03          
  224  146 Leah Caminite       11 45 Smethport Area-PA       27:24.6  9:09          
  225  147 Rachel Lackey       11 46 Honeoye Central         27:34.1  9:12          
  226  148 Alina Hood          12 64 Delhi                   27:37.7  9:13          
  227  149 Laura Redinger      12 65 Byron-Bergen-Elba       27:38.5  9:13          
  228  150 Katianna Conde      10 61 Harley-Allendale-Col    27:38.8  9:13          
  229  151 Cassie Henderson    11 47 Smethport Area-PA       27:46.6  9:16          
  230      Erin Doherty        11 48 Onondaga                28:06.2  9:23          
  231  152 Carly Tallman       9  50 Keshequa                28:58.2  9:40          
  232  153 Emily Rutsky        9  51 Eisenhower                                     

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    88  Immaculata Academy             (20:19.1  101:35.4 1:24.9)
=============================================
  1      8  Katie Simon                 11  19:47.6
  2     11  Rachel Luczak               10  20:02.4
  3     15  Claire Attea                12  20:13.5
  4     17  Grace Attea                 11  20:19.4
  5     37  Mary Kate Smith             10  21:12.5
  6   ( 71) Elizabeth Maguder           12  22:23.2
  7   ( 79) Kelly Hider                 11  22:37.7

  2.   149  Villa Maria Academy            (20:52.0  104:19.7 1:24.9)
=============================================
  1      9  Amy Messina                 9   19:52.5
  2     27  Megan Dugan                 9   20:54.1
  3     34  Amanda Carson               11  21:02.7
  4     38  Raven Clark                 12  21:13.0
  5     41  Anna McGovern               10  21:17.4
  6   ( 42) Colleen Hutzel              11  21:17.9
  7   ( 62) Allyson Weislogel           10  21:58.9

  3.   173  Silver Creek                   (20:58.0  104:49.7 3:21.5)
=============================================
  1      5  Emma Seiders                9   19:36.0
  2     12  Hannah Seiders              10  20:05.1
  3     25  Rachel Radack               8   20:49.8
  4     43  Sarah Adams                 10  21:21.3
  5     88  Claire Castiglia            9   22:57.5
  6   (101) Carol Pelz                  12  23:44.1
  7   (116) Taylor Steeprock            9   24:13.8

  4.   174  Byron-Bergen-Elba              (20:52.8  104:23.6 2:08.5)
=============================================
  1      4  Kim Lovett                  12  19:35.7
  2     10  Charlene Clay               12  19:58.6
  3     45  Danielle Foeller            11  21:24.0
  4     56  Samantha Walker             11  21:41.1
  5     59  Alexandra Loewke            9   21:44.2
  6   ( 66) Ashley Montgomery           10  22:17.9
  7   (149) Laura Redinger              12  27:38.5

  5.   176  Keshequa                       (21:00.8  105:04.0 3:27.9)
=============================================
  1      3  Lindsay Piriano             12  19:32.5
  2     18  Emma Snyder                 11  20:31.1
  3     19  Sylvia Thompson             9   20:31.6
  4     47  Erin Schiano                12  21:28.4
  5     89  Cassie Szulewski            8   23:00.4
  6   (143) Amber Cartwright            12  26:51.9
  7   (152) Carly Tallman               9   28:58.2

  6.   182  Red Creek                      (21:11.4  105:56.8 1:46.5)
=============================================
  1     20  Raylene Wade                12  20:33.9
  2     22  Chloe Weaver                9   20:42.2
  3     26  Faith McDonald              11  20:53.9
  4     46  Sydney Beach                9   21:26.4
  5     68  Ali Bristol                 12  22:20.4
  6   ( 76) Dorothee Grant              10  22:33.5
  7   (105) Lexi Rotach                 9   23:50.0

  7.   195  Sherman                        (21:03.3  105:16.5 3:24.5)
=============================================
  1      1  Holly Eliason               12  19:02.1
  2     21  Katie Pacy                  9   20:38.3
  3     48  Grace Dennis                11  21:33.4
  4     52  Jurnee Hannold              10  21:36.1
  5     73  Lauren Michael              8   22:26.6
  6   ( 78) Madalyn Bestine             9   22:35.5
  7   (122) Kaity White                 11  24:29.0

  8.   201  Geneseo                        (21:17.6  106:27.8 0:46.5)
=============================================
  1     23  Lindsay Ryan                12  20:47.9
  2     35  Brianna Horn                12  21:09.5
  3     44  Chloe Kernan                8   21:22.3
  4     49  Morgan Bailey               12  21:33.7
  5     50  Anna Miskell                12  21:34.4
  6   (125) Alita Anderson              11  24:34.1

  9.   250  Northeast Bradford             (21:29.4  107:26.8 3:21.0)
=============================================
  1      2  Lydia Werner                10  19:17.0
  2     29  Alyssa Turner               11  20:55.8
  3     65  Cassie Johnson              9   22:09.0
  4     74  Taylor Arnold               10  22:27.0
  5     80  Rachel Cooper               10  22:38.0
  6   ( 85) Chelsea Souto               12  22:52.8
  7   ( 98) Annie Williams              9   23:27.4

 10.   255  Northern Potter-PA             (21:35.5  107:57.4 2:22.6)
=============================================
  1     16  Morgan Soule                12  20:16.8
  2     40  Ellen Kibbe                 12  21:16.0
  3     54  Alexis Adams                10  21:37.4
  4     64  Sarah Morgan                10  22:07.8
  5     81  Alyssa Kelleher             9   22:39.4

 11.   282  Arkport                        (21:49.1  109:05.4 1:35.4)
=============================================
  1     31  Kierra Woodvine             10  20:58.8
  2     53  Rebekah Partridge           12  21:36.4
  3     60  Hanna Schultheis            10  21:57.4
  4     61  Mary Frances Aini           12  21:58.6
  5     77  Sarah Sammons               9   22:34.2

 12.   294  Faith Heritage                 (21:53.9  109:29.3 5:44.5)
=============================================
  1      6  Elinore Loch                12  19:37.9
  2      7  Addie Sgroi                 11  19:43.8
  3     55  Elise Coombs                10  21:38.4
  4     92  Gabby Capone                12  23:06.8
  5    134  Soo Jung                    12  25:22.4
  6   (137) Audrey Mitchell             10  25:55.5
  7   (144) Emma Kubecka                11  26:53.9

 13.   340  Harley-Allendale-Col           (22:18.6  111:32.9 3:06.3)
=============================================
  1     36  Eileen Reinhardt            9   21:10.6
  2     39  Julia Aagesen               12  21:15.5
  3     63  Helen Stern                 11  22:02.9
  4     84  Lily Kegl                   9   22:47.0
  5    118  Sarah Fink                  11  24:16.9
  6   (150) Katianna Conde              10  27:38.8

 14.   385  Coudersport                    (22:44.0  113:39.7 3:34.4)
=============================================
  1     24  Katie Kelly                 9   20:49.2
  2     32  Courtney Rogers             12  21:01.7
  3     94  Jillian Furman              9   23:13.9
  4    115  Katie Wilson                10  24:11.3
  5    120  Abby Bliss                  9   24:23.6
  6   (138) Lillian Thompson            12  26:05.5

 15.   394  LaFayette                      (22:46.0  113:49.7 2:49.2)
=============================================
  1     30  Jane Schaeffer              10  20:56.3
  2     72  Mattie Caughey              9   22:24.9
  3     91  Lexi Peebles                12  23:04.1
  4     99  Vivian Mueller              9   23:38.9
  5    102  Kaitlin Rurka               9   23:45.5
  6   (141) Mallory Edwards             10  26:35.0

 16.   419  Eisenhower                     (22:56.7  114:43.2 3:56.2)
=============================================
  1     14  Julia Bauer                 11  20:11.8
  2     96  Lacey Stanko                12  23:19.7
  3     97  Kate Daugharthy             10  23:22.0
  4    100  Grace Thompson              11  23:41.7
  5    112  Hannah Bortz                9   24:08.0
  6   (153) Emily Rutsky                9          

 17.   432  Buffalo Seminary               (23:20.9  116:44.2 6:40.6)
=============================================
  1     13  Samantha Burlow             9   20:09.4
  2     67  Megan Lee                   11  22:18.1
  3     86  Katie Lee                   11  22:54.4
  4    124  Lauren Ehlers               10  24:32.3
  5    142  Hannah Atkinson             11  26:50.0

 18.   450  Honeoye Central                (23:07.4  115:36.7 2:19.9)
=============================================
  1     58  Tracy Stutzman              7   21:43.6
  2     87  Nikki Dobbertin             12  22:57.3
  3     90  Breanna Leonard             12  23:02.0
  4    106  Jess Vanhouten              11  23:50.3
  5    109  Ciarra Zagari               12  24:03.5
  6   (139) Leslie Reitz                11  26:18.2
  7   (147) Rachel Lackey               11  27:34.1

 19.   492  Delhi                          (23:35.0  117:54.9 3:55.1)
=============================================
  1     28  Katie Aikens                12  20:55.0
  2     95  Katherine Erickson          11  23:15.1
  3    111  Christina Erickson          12  24:06.3
  4    128  Kayla Spangenberg           9   24:48.4
  5    130  Amelie Legg                 9   24:50.1
  6   (133) Megan Shaver                10  25:10.8
  7   (148) Alina Hood                  12  27:37.7

 20.   495  Marion                         (23:31.5  117:37.3 2:03.4)
=============================================
  1     75  Makayla Jensen              9   22:28.3
  2     82  Alyssa Rose                 10  22:43.1
  3    107  Brooke West                 8   23:54.1
  4    108  Emma Mrzywka                10  24:00.1
  5    123  Kimmie Sharpstene           10  24:31.7

 21.   496  Cuba-Rushford                  (23:42.2  118:30.6 4:09.1)
=============================================
  1     51  Hayley Fry                  11  21:35.3
  2     70  Karleen Moore               12  22:22.2
  3    113  Molly Emerson               11  24:10.0
  4    126  Erica Goble                 9   24:38.7
  5    136  Hannah Fox                  12  25:44.4

 22.   514  Smethport Area-PA              (24:31.3  122:36.3 6:44.7)
=============================================
  1     33  Elizabeth Tanner            10  21:01.9
  2     57  Melissa Dibble              12  21:43.0
  3    127  Jenna Scutt                 12  24:40.2
  4    146  Leah Caminite               11  27:24.6
  5    151  Cassie Henderson            11  27:46.6

 23.   550  Groton                         (24:01.8  120:08.6 2:36.2)
=============================================
  1     69  Catherine Jenks             9   22:21.6
  2    110  Leah Forehand               10  24:05.8
  3    119  Emily Hess                  10  24:17.3
  4    121  Grace Dittman               9   24:26.1
  5    131  Michaela Dunham             12  24:57.8
  6   (135) Marissa Cronk               10  25:30.0

 24.   552  Wheatland-Chili                (24:15.3  121:16.1 3:39.6)
=============================================
  1     83  Maddie Vonglis              10  22:45.8
  2     93  Maddie Hogue                9   23:08.8
  3    104  Sarah Smith                 10  23:48.5
  4    132  Abby Stryker                11  25:07.6
  5    140  Emily Smith                 12  26:25.4

 25.   608  Mount Morris                   (24:48.9  124:04.3 3:13.7)
=============================================
  1    103  Grace D'Angelo              12  23:47.8
  2    114  Jazmyn Palermo              12  24:10.8
  3    117  Julia Spicciati             11  24:14.6
  4    129  Shana D'Angelo              12  24:49.6
  5    145  Rose D'Angelo               9   27:01.5


Race 5 - Girls Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE     
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Kaylee Stone        9   1 Windsor                 18:40.2  6:14          
    2    2 Audrey Button       11  1 Marcus Whitman          18:43.6  6:15          
    3    3 Margo Henley        8   1 Akron                   18:44.8  6:15          
    4    4 Eliza Papke         8   2 Akron                   18:54.7  6:19          
    5      Mariah Smith        10  1 Hornell                 18:55.1  6:19          
    6    5 Clarissa Hensler    9   2 Livonia                 18:56.0  6:19          
    7    6 Hailey Rose Gattuso 12  1 Mount Saint Mary Aca    19:16.3  6:26          
    8      Kelsey Frank        10  2 Waverly                 19:19.7  6:27          
    9    7 Allison Lewis       12  2 Montrose-PA             19:22.2  6:28          
   10    8 Kimberly Fohrd      10  3 Mount Saint Mary Aca    19:25.8  6:29          
   11    9 Emma Washo          11  2 Montrose-PA             19:27.0  6:29          
   12   10 Kirsten Holmberg    12  3 Falconer                19:39.0  6:33          
   13   11 Paige Dolaway       9   3 Montrose-PA             19:39.8  6:34          
   14   12 Erica Barbay        10  4 Mynderse Academy        19:42.8  6:35          
   15   13 Colleen Steward     11  3 Gowanda Central         19:45.9  6:36          
   16   14 Mary Page           10  5 Chenango Forks          19:47.3  6:36          
   17   15 Elizabeth Vohwinkel 11  4 John F Kennedy          19:52.9  6:38          
   18   16 Joie Rose Stangle   9   4 Allegany-Limestone      19:58.9  6:40          
   19      Becca Schwan        11  5 LeRoy                   20:00.2  6:41          
   20      Sam Gollmer         10  6 Northwestern-PA         20:00.7  6:41          
   21   17 Michaela Tramuta    12  4 Fredonia Central        20:04.2  6:42          
   22   18 Kristen Jones       11  6 Palmyra-Macedon         20:05.8  6:42          
   23   19 Angela Russell      11  7 Montrose-PA             20:07.7  6:43          
   24      Teresa Wheeler      11  8 Northwestern-PA         20:13.2  6:45          
   25      Kaylee Uhl          11  9 Waverly                 20:14.2  6:45          
   26      Kate Current        10  7 Cobourg DCI East        20:15.9  6:46          
   27   20 Katie Przybyl       11 10 Barker HS               20:16.4  6:46          
   28   21 Gwen Stokes         10  8 Fredonia Central        20:17.0  6:46          
   29   22 Kylee Schultz       10  9 Akron                   20:17.9  6:46          
   30   23 Emily Niman         12  5 Chenango Forks          20:19.4  6:47          
   31   24 Mackenzie Sage      12  6 Windsor                 20:22.3  6:48          
   32      Rebecca Barton      12  7 Cobourg DCI East        20:22.7  6:48          
   33   25 Meave Gurche        9   5 Trumansburg             20:24.6  6:49          
   34   26 Zoe Herrick         12  8 Greece Odyssey          20:30.9  6:51          
   35   27 Sarah Grubbs        12  9 Gowanda Central         20:31.8  6:51          
   36   28 Emma Chubb          10 10 Akron                   20:35.8  6:52          
   37   29 Kylie Pleakis       11 11 Allegany-Limestone      20:36.4  6:53          
   38   30 Emily Wan           12 10 Fredonia Central        20:43.4  6:55          
   39   31 Maggie Bond         10 11 Watkins Glen            20:43.7  6:55          
   40   32 Jordan Hurlbut      10 12 Palmyra-Macedon         20:44.5  6:55          
   41      Julianna Lauricella 12 11 LeRoy                   20:46.0  6:56          
   42   33 Mariah Sergent      12 12 Midlakes                20:47.6  6:56          
   43   34 Taylor Kennard      11 12 Watkins Glen            20:49.1  6:57          
   44   35 Meg Moscato         10 13 Greece Odyssey          20:50.5  6:57          
   45   36 Alyssia Soto        12 13 Waterloo                20:51.7  6:58          
   46   37 Claire O'Brien      12 14 Fredonia Central        20:52.3  6:58          
   47   38 Gina Henley         12 15 Akron                   20:53.9  6:58          
   48   39 Sophie Melvin       12 16 Trumansburg             20:54.4  6:59          
   49   40 Victoria Couturier  11 13 Wilson HS (Sec 6)       20:54.9  6:59          
   50   41 Emily Radford       11 14 Holley Central          20:55.5  6:59          
   51   42 Abby Vansoest       12 17 Trumansburg             20:56.3  6:59          
   52   43 Chelsea Herriven    11 15 Royalton-Hartland       20:57.2  7:00          
   53   44 Alexandria Erb      9   6 Akron                   21:00.4  7:01          
   54   45 Emma Hobika         10 14 Nichols                 21:03.9  7:02          
   55      Breanna Featherson  10 15 Waverly                 21:05.8  7:02          
   56   46 Marissa Saber       10 16 Mount Saint Mary Aca    21:07.6  7:03          
   57   47 Marlee Shaffer      10 17 Windsor                 21:09.3  7:04          
   58   48 Olivia Baxter       10 18 Mynderse Academy        21:16.0  7:06          
   59   49 Leah Anderson       10 19 Greece Odyssey          21:17.6  7:06          
   60      Kaitlyn Houghtling  12 18 Thomas Edison           21:19.1  7:07          
   61   50 Colby Kidder        10 20 Midlakes                21:19.8  7:07          
   62      Alanna Driscoll     12 19 LeRoy                   21:20.6  7:07          
   63   51 Olivia Longhouse    9   7 Lansing                 21:21.4  7:08          
   64      Martha Clemens      11 16 Norwich                 21:24.9  7:09          
   65   52 Samantha Barry      12 20 Mount Saint Mary Aca    21:29.9  7:10          
   66      Ashlee Riggins      12 21 Solvay                  21:32.9  7:11          
   67   53 Kristen Whittaker   10 21 Trumansburg             21:33.8  7:12          
   68      Rebecca Skakal      12 22 Sacred Heart Academy    21:34.1  7:12          
   69   54 Alexa Minard        12 23 Olean                   21:37.2  7:13          
   70   55 Skyllar Rumley      12 24 Attica                  21:37.8  7:13          
   71   56 Laurence Leinders   11 17 Livonia                 21:38.2  7:13          
   72   57 Karina Soto         9   8 Waterloo                21:38.7  7:13          
   73   58 Madisyn Bell        10 22 Trumansburg             21:38.9  7:13          
   74   59 Tiffany Adames      9   9 Greece Odyssey          21:39.9  7:14          
   75   60 Maria Chedzoy       8   3 Watkins Glen            21:42.9  7:15          
   76   61 Julia Reilly        8   4 Watkins Glen            21:43.4  7:15          
   77      Jessica King        9  10 LeRoy                   21:44.1  7:15          
   78   62 Melissa Pestinger   11 18 Barker HS               21:45.9  7:16          
   79   63 Lexi Latona         9  11 Gowanda Central         21:47.5  7:16          
   80   64 Francesca Gugino    10 23 Mount Saint Mary Aca    21:52.7  7:18          
   81   65 Taylor Warner       10 24 Montrose-PA             21:53.4  7:18          
   82   66 Molly Stewart       11 19 Livonia                 21:53.9  7:18          
   83   67 Sova Alexis         11 20 Olean                   21:54.4  7:19          
   84   68 Kelly Saroka        10 25 Chenango Forks          21:56.0  7:19          
   85   69 Cassie Cooper       11 21 Allegany-Limestone      21:58.2  7:20          
   86   70 Emma Jenks          10 26 Barker HS               21:58.5  7:20          
   87   71 Vanessa Mirch       11 22 Chenango Forks          21:59.9  7:20          
   88   72 Maitland Langworthy 10 27 Fredonia Central        22:00.4  7:21          
   89      Daihlia Beckford    9  12 East HS-Roch            22:00.8  7:21          
   90   73 Nina Roman          9  13 Gowanda Central         22:02.7  7:21          
   91      Madison Hathaway    11 23 Cobourg DCI East        22:03.3  7:22          
   92   74 Emily MacWilliams   12 25 Waterloo                22:06.1  7:23          
   93   75 Desiree Carson      9  14 North Rose-Wolcott      22:09.0  7:23          
   94   76 Olivia Macdonald    12 26 Mount Saint Mary Aca    22:09.9  7:24          
   95   77 Alyssa Edstrom      10 28 Allegany-Limestone      22:11.3  7:24          
   96   78 Carter Kubik        11 24 John F Kennedy          22:12.0  7:24          
   97   79 Mikala Steinmann    9  15 Williamson Central      22:12.7  7:25          
   98   80 Rachel Joachimi     10 29 Mount Saint Mary Aca    22:13.4  7:25          
   99      Calan Pogorzelski   11 25 Dunkirk                 22:13.9  7:25          
  100   81 Maddie Pope         10 30 Livonia                 22:14.6  7:25          
  101      Emily Meegan        12 27 Mount Saint Mary Aca    22:15.2  7:26          
  102   82 Joy Manno           9  16 Falconer                22:15.7  7:26          
  103   83 Megan McIntyre      10 31 Trumansburg             22:16.2  7:26          
  104   84 Amanda Swader       8   5 Akron                   22:16.8  7:26          
  105   85 Andrea Singleton    11 26 Royalton-Hartland       22:17.0  7:26          
  106   86 Kate Vanorman       12 28 Livonia                 22:17.3  7:26          
  107   87 Skylar Salim        12 29 Fredonia Central        22:18.3  7:27          
  108   88 Hannah Peake        8   6 Mynderse Academy        22:18.5  7:27          
  109   89 Corey Flahive       12 30 Watkins Glen            22:20.2  7:27          
  110   90 Jordan Rector       10 32 Mynderse Academy        22:21.9  7:28          
  111   91 Emma May            10 33 Palmyra-Macedon         22:24.1  7:29          
  112   92 Kelsey Delpriore    12 31 Gowanda Central         22:24.5  7:29          
  113   93 Ellie Schwarz       8   7 Marcus Whitman          22:25.5  7:29          
  114   94 Milla Turner        8   8 Waterloo                22:26.8  7:29          
  115      Juanita Robinson    9  17 East HS-Roch            22:28.1  7:30          
  116   95 Hakey Smith         10 34 Midlakes                22:28.8  7:30          
  117      Jenna Robnett       7   1 Akron                   22:29.3  7:30          
  118   96 Elly Moore          12 32 Trumansburg             22:30.1  7:31          
  119      Monica Rizzo        12 33 Sacred Heart Academy    22:35.9  7:32          
  120   97 Carolyn Hoffman     11 27 Nichols                 22:37.3  7:33          
  121   98 Maddy Hamed         11 28 Olean                   22:38.4  7:33          
  122   99 Jessica Schrader    10 35 Southwestern-NY         22:40.1  7:34          
  123  100 Gabrelle Baker      7   2 Barker HS               22:42.0  7:34          
  124  101 Kassidy Colton      12 34 Troy - PA               22:42.8  7:35          
  125  102 Natalie Stockschlae 11 29 Attica                  22:43.7  7:35          
  126      Liz Wager           12 35 Akron                   22:44.5  7:35          
  127  103 Jordyn Dala         11 30 Palmyra-Macedon         22:45.8  7:36          
  128      Julia Tantillo      12 36 Trumansburg             22:46.2  7:36          
  129  104 Emily Nelson        10 36 Southwestern-NY         22:49.5  7:37          
  130  105 Mary Polvino        11 31 Fredonia Central        22:49.8  7:37          
  131  106 Jessica Zhou        11 32 Nichols                 22:50.1  7:37          
  132  107 Amber Cina          9  18 Windsor                 22:50.4  7:37          
  133      Allison McGloin     12 37 Mount Saint Mary Aca    22:51.9  7:38          
  134  108 Denise Button       12 38 Marcus Whitman          22:53.2  7:38          
  135      Berkley Sawester    9  19 Trumansburg             22:53.8  7:38          
  136  109 Sarah O'Duffy       9  20 Livonia                 22:54.4  7:39          
  137      Margaret Lorenc     11 33 Mount Saint Mary Aca    22:55.7  7:39          
  138      Katie Markstein     12 39 Susquehanna Valley      22:56.4  7:39          
  139  110 Nicole Desimone     9  21 Greece Odyssey          22:59.3  7:40          
  140  111 Kayla Goodman       12 40 Midlakes                23:00.1  7:40          
  141      Faith De Castro     9  22 Trumansburg             23:00.9  7:41          
  142  112 Samantha Guth       12 41 Chenango Forks          23:04.4  7:42          
  143  113 Hayley Wigsten      12 42 Lansing                 23:04.9  7:42          
  144  114 Emma Jorgensen      9  23 Waterloo                23:05.7  7:42          
  145  115 Shea Munnikhuysen   8   9 Wilson HS (Sec 6)       23:07.9  7:43          
  146  116 Amber Harding       11 34 Wilson HS (Sec 6)       23:09.0  7:43          
  147  117 Catherine Parlo     10 37 John F Kennedy          23:09.4  7:44          
  148  118 Natalie Regling     7   3 Barker HS               23:09.8  7:44          
  149      Kate Fiorella       9  24 Fredonia Central        23:10.3  7:44          
  150  119 Emily Faltyn        11 35 Royalton-Hartland       23:15.0  7:45          
  151  120 Kate Ford           11 36 Livonia                 23:17.2  7:46          
  152  121 Kelly Parmeter      10 38 Chenango Forks          23:19.5  7:47          
  153  122 Lyndsey Stone       9  25 Chenango Forks          23:19.8  7:47          
  154  123 Jamie Dodge         12 43 Williamson Central      23:20.2  7:47          
  155  124 Cheyanne Wagner     10 39 Wilson HS (Sec 6)       23:21.4  7:48          
  156  125 Sebby Turner        10 40 Southwestern-NY         23:22.8  7:48          
  157  126 Kamilah Robison     11 37 Barker HS               23:24.0  7:48          
  158  127 Elizabeth Omicioli  12 44 Gowanda Central         23:24.7  7:49          
  159  128 Olivia Harbol       11 38 Palmyra-Macedon         23:25.6  7:49          
  160      Hannah Conrad       11 39 Chenango Forks          23:28.1  7:50          
  161  129 Teagan Perry        12 45 Windsor                 23:28.9  7:50          
  162  130 Paige Wagner        9  26 Barker HS               23:29.9  7:50          
  163  131 Pandora Symons      9  27 Holley Central          23:30.8  7:51          
  164  132 Sabrina Campbell    10 41 Greece Odyssey          23:31.4  7:51          
  165      Claudia Kowal       9  28 Livonia                 23:32.5  7:51          
  166      Meghan Lavery       10 42 Livonia                 23:34.2  7:52          
  167  133 Melissa Fronkowiak  10 43 John F Kennedy          23:35.0  7:52          
  168  134 Leah Ward           11 40 Troy - PA               23:35.8  7:52          
  169  135 Marcella Torres     12 46 Gowanda Central         23:36.2  7:53          
  170  136 Bethany Pendl       10 44 Allegany-Limestone      23:37.2  7:53          
  171      Mary Rounds         10 45 Barker HS               23:39.6  7:54          
  172      Audrey Weber        9  29 Livonia                 23:40.1  7:54          
  173  137 Abby Jansen         11 41 Midlakes                23:41.3  7:54          
  174      Alaina Israel       10 46 Barker HS               23:43.1  7:55          
  175  138 River Facklem       12 47 Attica                  23:43.5  7:55          
  176  139 Shelby Kunker       12 48 Holley Central          23:43.7  7:55          
  177  140 Elizabeth Czajka    11 42 John F Kennedy          23:44.3  7:55          
  178      Jaden Buono         12 49 Hornell                 23:44.8  7:55          
  179      Taylor Clancy       10 47 Hornell                 23:46.7  7:56          
  180  141 Tylea McCarthy-Walk 10 48 Williamson Central      23:47.2  7:56          
  181  142 Morgan Page         12 50 Palmyra-Macedon         23:49.6  7:57          
  182  143 Rachel Brock        12 51 Lansing                 23:50.1  7:57          
  183  144 Hannah Biedlingmaie 9  30 Holley Central          23:50.5  7:57          
  184  145 Mellissa McCartney  9  31 Allegany-Limestone      23:52.4  7:58          
  185  146 Tiffany Hall        10 49 North Rose-Wolcott      23:52.8  7:58          
  186  147 Mariah Greico       12 52 Greece Odyssey          23:53.7  7:58          
  187  148 Kiersten Lewis      9  32 Falconer                23:54.5  7:59          
  188  149 Shannon Waugh       12 53 Waterloo                23:55.0  7:59          
  189      Carley Church       11 43 Chenango Forks          23:56.0  7:59          
  190  150 Jazlyn Ball         9  33 Allegany-Limestone      23:56.4  7:59          
  191  151 Erin Nebbia         11 44 Nichols                 23:57.4  8:00          
  192      Danielle Hunt       9  34 Trumansburg             23:58.4  8:00          
  193      Maria Pomacusi      12 54 Trumansburg             24:02.6  8:01          
  194      Gabby Sheeley       10 50 Livonia                 24:03.4  8:02          
  195      Skyler Ellis        9  35 Livonia                 24:09.1  8:04          
  196      Laura Barnstead     12 55 Thomas Edison           24:11.3  8:04          
  197      Sydney Chaffee      12 56 Norwich                 24:13.4  8:05          
  198  152 Sydney Thauer       12 57 John F Kennedy          24:16.4  8:06          
  199  153 Lily Shuman         9  36 Nichols                 24:17.0  8:06          
  200  154 Yvette Rodriguez    11 45 Charter School App T    24:17.7  8:06          
  201      Sabrina Harris      9  37 Barker HS               24:18.0  8:06          
  202  155 Katy Rodgers        9  38 Falconer                24:18.3  8:07          
  203      Shannia Ball        10 51 Allegany-Limestone      24:20.0  8:07          
  204      Haley Supkoski      12 58 Fredonia Central        24:20.6  8:07          
  205  156 Maddy Terhaar       10 52 Olean                   24:21.2  8:08          
  206  157 Macayla Barnes      11 46 Attica                  24:22.2  8:08          
  207      Caitlyn Mizerak     11 47 Susquehanna Valley      24:25.6  8:09          
  208  158 Madhuri Vihani      11 48 Attica                  24:26.7  8:09          
  209      Nicole Nasalaris    11 49 Greece Odyssey          24:30.5  8:11          
  210  159 Jocelyn Lyon        11 50 Wilson HS (Sec 6)       24:32.4  8:11          
  211      Annie Seichepin     10 53 Trumansburg             24:33.1  8:12          
  212  160 Liz Ragonese        11 51 Royalton-Hartland       24:33.7  8:12          
  213  161 Jessica Skellie     10 54 Midlakes                24:34.3  8:12          
  214      Allison Coon        9  39 Livonia                 24:37.4  8:13          
  215      Morgan Evans        9  40 Thomas Edison           24:38.3  8:13          
  216      Emily Barnard       9  41 Livonia                 24:38.9  8:13          
  217  162 Jen Meyn            11 52 Williamson Central      24:41.7  8:14          
  218      Lauren Morgan       10 55 Thomas Edison           24:43.2  8:15          
  219  163 Mady Dibble         10 56 Waterloo                24:44.0  8:15          
  220  164 Kaitlyn Crane       12 59 North Rose-Wolcott      24:44.3  8:15          
  221  165 Ellie Walters       12 60 Falconer                24:45.8  8:16          
  222  166 Cheyenne Jimerson   9  42 Falconer                24:46.0  8:16          
  223  167 Colleen Ulrich      7   4 Royalton-Hartland       24:46.4  8:16          
  224  168 Clare Sorokes       11 53 Olean                   24:51.4  8:18          
  225      Katerina Boot       9  43 Chenango Forks          24:52.0  8:18          
  226  169 Megan Shumway       11 54 Olean                   24:52.9  8:18          
  227      Elizabeth Suhay     10 57 Mount Saint Mary Aca    24:55.7  8:19          
  228  170 Makenna Munroe      12 61 Palmyra-Macedon         24:57.5  8:20          
  229      Corinne Shea        11 55 Norwich                 24:57.9  8:20          
  230  171 Susan Kamery        12 62 Olean                   25:01.6  8:21          
  231  172 Lauren Tyler        9  44 Mynderse Academy        25:03.4  8:22          
  232  173 Meghan Rogers       9  45 Troy - PA               25:08.3  8:23          
  233      Brina Wentz         11 56 Palmyra-Macedon         25:08.6  8:23          
  234      Alayna Schmidt      12 63 Palmyra-Macedon         25:08.9  8:23          
  235  174 Ciarra McCarthy     12 64 Marcus Whitman          25:11.0  8:24          
  236  175 Rachel Duewiger     11 57 Royalton-Hartland       25:11.5  8:24          
  237  176 Leah Herndon        9  46 Charter School App T    25:13.1  8:25          
  238  177 Stwphanie Felicican 12 65 Nichols                 25:13.9  8:25          
  239      Anna Sutherland     9  47 Trumansburg             25:14.7  8:25          
  240      Alexis Menter       12 66 Olean                   25:16.2  8:26          
  241      Sarah Rennie        9  48 Waterloo                25:19.8  8:27          
  242      Mary Conrad         10 58 Akron                   25:24.2  8:29          
  243      Merin Ketcham       12 67 Trumansburg             25:29.7  8:30          
  244      Rebecca Lansley     10 59 Cobourg District Colleg 25:31.5  8:31          
  245      Olivia Giovaninni-D 10 60 Waterloo                25:32.8  8:31          
  246      Carly Staebell      11 58 Akron                   25:34.1  8:32          
  247      Katie Dibble        12 68 Waverly                 25:36.3  8:33          
  248  178 Katie Hobika        12 69 Nichols                 25:36.9  8:33          
  249      Abby Ceresani       8  10 Akron                   25:38.3  8:33          
  250  179 Maddie Almeter      12 70 Attica                  25:38.9  8:33          
  251  180 Delaney Lukowski    10 61 Mynderse Academy        25:40.6  8:34          
  252      Brianna Boleratz    12 71 Northwestern-PA         25:41.7  8:34          
  253  181 Claudia Drechsel    9  49 Holley Central          25:42.6  8:35          
  254  182 Sarah Decker        10 62 Williamson Central      25:44.4  8:35          
  255  183 Faith Cryan         11 59 Troy - PA               25:45.8  8:36          
  256      Morgan Gleason      10 63 Allegany-Limestone      25:46.3  8:36          
  257  184 Lara Bannister      12 72 Attica                  25:47.6  8:36          
  258  185 Sophia Pitti-Daly   11 60 Lansing                 25:48.1  8:36          
  259      Charlotte Senders   12 73 Trumansburg             25:49.6  8:37          
  260  186 Brook Wheeler       9  50 Mynderse Academy        25:50.3  8:37          
  261      Victoria Voorhees   12 74 Trumansburg             25:51.6  8:38          
  262      Liz Burgess         12 75 Mynderse Academy        25:53.4  8:38          
  263      Ally Tennant        12 76 Olean                   25:55.8  8:39          
  264  187 Emily Herzog        9  51 Holley Central          25:59.0  8:40          
  265  188 Camryn Perry        10 64 Windsor                 26:03.3  8:42          
  266      Katie Shumway       10 65 Mynderse Academy        26:04.4  8:42          
  267  189 Katya Turner        10 66 Southwestern-NY         26:08.8  8:43          
  268  190 Karyn Kiblin        12 77 Charter School App T    26:15.0  8:45          
  269      Alison Greaves      11 61 Mount Saint Mary Aca    26:15.5  8:46          
  270  191 Sarah Swingly       11 62 Williamson Central      26:18.1  8:47          
  271  192 Mara Kuenen         12 78 Marcus Whitman          26:19.0  8:47          
  272      Alley Lippert       10 67 Allegany-Limestone      26:19.8  8:47          
  273  193 Lechandre Mix       12 79 Falconer                26:20.4  8:47          
  274  194 Andie Carpenter     9  52 Holley Central          26:22.5  8:48          
  275      Alice McAllister    9  53 Holley Central          26:23.0  8:48          
  276      Paige Padlo         10 68 Olean                   26:23.8  8:48          
  277      Sarah Teal          9  54 Waterloo                26:25.2  8:49          
  278      Mia Zuchlewski      9  55 Mount Saint Mary Aca    26:25.9  8:49          
  279  195 Anna Kane           10 69 Wilson HS (Sec 6)       26:26.2  8:49          
  280      Michaela Brennan    12 80 Attica                  26:28.0  8:50          
  281  196 Trisha Mathison     11 63 Royalton-Hartland       26:29.4  8:50          
  282  197 Cayla Boyce-Wright  10 70 John F Kennedy          26:29.7  8:50          
  283      Kaitlyn Christopher 12 81 Allegany-Limestone      26:32.9  8:51          
  284  198 Emily Schweitzer    11 64 Lansing                 26:33.8  8:52          
  285  199 Katelyn Ireland     9  56 North Rose-Wolcott      26:40.0  8:54          
  286  200 Kori Rabatoy        12 82 Charter School App T    26:58.7  9:00          
  287  201 Emma Sample         10 71 Southwestern-NY         27:01.0  9:01          
  288  202 Ireland Van Brockli 10 72 Watkins Glen            27:10.7  9:04          
  289      Victoria Lutz       10 73 Mynderse Academy        27:14.0  9:05          
  290      Ruth Barnes         12 83 Norwich                 27:17.6  9:06          
  291      Rachel Glica        11 65 Sacred Heart Academy    27:32.6  9:11          
  292      Brigid Redihan-Hene 12 84 Trumansburg             27:42.1  9:14          
  293      Hannah Rhinehart    9  57 Falconer                27:43.7  9:15          
  294      Casey McCullough    12 85 Waterloo                27:44.5  9:15          
  295      Katlin Dibble       11 66 Waterloo                27:46.0  9:16          
  296      Marykate Olp        10 74 Waterloo                27:47.2  9:16          
  297      Maeanna Merrill     10 75 Nichols                 27:53.6  9:18          
  298      Makayla Reiss       9  58 East Rochester          27:59.4  9:20          
  299      Rachael Evans       9  59 Gowanda Central         28:01.0  9:21          
  300  203 Tomasina Trank      12 86 Marcus Whitman          28:06.1  9:23          
  301      Nagina Ahmadi       10 76 Nichols                 28:15.1  9:25          
  302      Victoria Zamora     9  60 Hornell                 28:15.5  9:26          
  303      Ellie Leeds         7   5 Akron                   28:23.1  9:28          
  304  204 Rose Rivera         12 87 Charter School App T    28:26.9  9:29          
  305      Afton Noha          12 88 Mynderse Academy        28:27.5  9:30          
  306      Kelly Glowny        9  61 John F Kennedy          28:28.1  9:30          
  307  205 Maddie Fives        11 67 Windsor                 28:30.1  9:31          
  308  206 Emma Simpson        10 77 Troy - PA               28:36.8  9:33          
  309      Cassidy Smith       9  62 Gowanda Central         28:55.8  9:39          
  310  207 Brianna Moon        9  63 North Rose-Wolcott      29:07.3  9:43          
  311      Kaitlin Kolasinski  9  64 Allegany-Limestone      29:21.7  9:48          
  312      Andie Harding       11 68 Cobourg District Colleg 32:00.0 10:40          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    95  Akron                          (19:53.5  99:27.1 2:09.1)
=============================================
  1      3  Margo Henley                8   18:44.8
  2      4  Eliza Papke                 8   18:54.7
  3     22  Kylee Schultz               10  20:17.9
  4     28  Emma Chubb                  10  20:35.8
  5     38  Gina Henley                 12  20:53.9
  6   ( 44) Alexandria Erb              9   21:00.4
  7   ( 84) Amanda Swader               8   22:16.8

  2.   111  Montrose-PA                    (20:06.1  100:30.1 2:31.2)
=============================================
  1      7  Allison Lewis               12  19:22.2
  2      9  Emma Washo                  11  19:27.0
  3     11  Paige Dolaway               9   19:39.8
  4     19  Angela Russell              11  20:07.7
  5     65  Taylor Warner               10  21:53.4

  3.   176  Mount Saint Mary Aca           (20:38.5  103:12.3 2:36.4)
=============================================
  1      6  Hailey Rose Gattuso         12  19:16.3
  2      8  Kimberly Fohrd              10  19:25.8
  3     46  Marissa Saber               10  21:07.6
  4     52  Samantha Barry              12  21:29.9
  5     64  Francesca Gugino            10  21:52.7
  6   ( 76) Olivia Macdonald            12  22:09.9
  7   ( 80) Rachel Joachimi             10  22:13.4

  4.   177  Fredonia Central               (20:47.5  103:57.3 1:56.2)
=============================================
  1     17  Michaela Tramuta            12  20:04.2
  2     21  Gwen Stokes                 10  20:17.0
  3     30  Emily Wan                   12  20:43.4
  4     37  Claire O'Brien              12  20:52.3
  5     72  Maitland Langworthy         10  22:00.4
  6   ( 87) Skylar Salim                12  22:18.3
  7   (105) Mary Polvino                11  22:49.8

  5.   217  Trumansburg                    (21:05.6  105:28.0 1:14.3)
=============================================
  1     25  Meave Gurche                9   20:24.6
  2     39  Sophie Melvin               12  20:54.4
  3     42  Abby Vansoest               12  20:56.3
  4     53  Kristen Whittaker           10  21:33.8
  5     58  Madisyn Bell                10  21:38.9
  6   ( 83) Megan McIntyre              10  22:16.2
  7   ( 96) Elly Moore                  12  22:30.1

  6.   268  Gowanda Central                (21:18.5  106:32.4 2:38.6)
=============================================
  1     13  Colleen Steward             11  19:45.9
  2     27  Sarah Grubbs                12  20:31.8
  3     63  Lexi Latona                 9   21:47.5
  4     73  Nina Roman                  9   22:02.7
  5     92  Kelsey Delpriore            12  22:24.5
  6   (127) Elizabeth Omicioli          12  23:24.7
  7   (135) Marcella Torres             12  23:36.2

  7.   275  Watkins Glen                   (21:27.9  107:19.3 1:36.5)
=============================================
  1     31  Maggie Bond                 10  20:43.7
  2     34  Taylor Kennard              11  20:49.1
  3     60  Maria Chedzoy               8   21:42.9
  4     61  Julia Reilly                8   21:43.4
  5     89  Corey Flahive               12  22:20.2
  6   (202) Ireland Van Brocklin        10  27:10.7

  8.   279  Greece Odyssey                 (21:27.7  107:18.2 2:28.4)
=============================================
  1     26  Zoe Herrick                 12  20:30.9
  2     35  Meg Moscato                 10  20:50.5
  3     49  Leah Anderson               10  21:17.6
  4     59  Tiffany Adames              9   21:39.9
  5    110  Nicole Desimone             9   22:59.3
  6   (132) Sabrina Campbell            10  23:31.4
  7   (147) Mariah Greico               12  23:53.7

  9.   288  Chenango Forks                 (21:25.4  107:07.0 3:17.1)
=============================================
  1     14  Mary Page                   10  19:47.3
  2     23  Emily Niman                 12  20:19.4
  3     68  Kelly Saroka                10  21:56.0
  4     71  Vanessa Mirch               11  21:59.9
  5    112  Samantha Guth               12  23:04.4
  6   (121) Kelly Parmeter              10  23:19.5
  7   (122) Lyndsey Stone               9   23:19.8

 10.   294  Livonia                        (21:24.0  107:00.0 3:21.3)
=============================================
  1      5  Clarissa Hensler            9   18:56.0
  2     56  Laurence Leinders           11  21:38.2
  3     66  Molly Stewart               11  21:53.9
  4     81  Maddie Pope                 10  22:14.6
  5     86  Kate Vanorman               12  22:17.3
  6   (109) Sarah O'Duffy               9   22:54.4
  7   (120) Kate Ford                   11  23:17.2

 11.   308  Windsor                        (21:18.3  106:31.1 4:48.7)
=============================================
  1      1  Kaylee Stone                9   18:40.2
  2     24  Mackenzie Sage              12  20:22.3
  3     47  Marlee Shaffer              10  21:09.3
  4    107  Amber Cina                  9   22:50.4
  5    129  Teagan Perry                12  23:28.9
  6   (188) Camryn Perry                10  26:03.3
  7   (205) Maddie Fives                11  28:30.1

 12.   327  Allegany-Limestone             (21:40.4  108:22.0 3:38.3)
=============================================
  1     16  Joie Rose Stangle           9   19:58.9
  2     29  Kylie Pleakis               11  20:36.4
  3     69  Cassie Cooper               11  21:58.2
  4     77  Alyssa Edstrom              10  22:11.3
  5    136  Bethany Pendl               10  23:37.2
  6   (145) Mellissa McCartney          9   23:52.4
  7   (150) Jazlyn Ball                 9   23:56.4

 13.   370  Barker HS                      (21:58.6  109:52.6 2:53.4)
=============================================
  1     20  Katie Przybyl               11  20:16.4
  2     62  Melissa Pestinger           11  21:45.9
  3     70  Emma Jenks                  10  21:58.5
  4    100  Gabrelle Baker              7   22:42.0
  5    118  Natalie Regling             7   23:09.8
  6   (126) Kamilah Robison             11  23:24.0
  7   (130) Paige Wagner                9   23:29.9

 14.   372  Palmyra-Macedon                (21:53.2  109:25.8 3:19.8)
=============================================
  1     18  Kristen Jones               11  20:05.8
  2     32  Jordan Hurlbut              10  20:44.5
  3     91  Emma May                    10  22:24.1
  4    103  Jordyn Dala                 11  22:45.8
  5    128  Olivia Harbol               11  23:25.6
  6   (142) Morgan Page                 12  23:49.6
  7   (170) Makenna Munroe              12  24:57.5

 15.   375  Waterloo                       (22:01.8  110:09.0 2:14.0)
=============================================
  1     36  Alyssia Soto                12  20:51.7
  2     57  Karina Soto                 9   21:38.7
  3     74  Emily MacWilliams           12  22:06.1
  4     94  Milla Turner                8   22:26.8
  5    114  Emma Jorgensen              9   23:05.7
  6   (149) Shannon Waugh               12  23:55.0
  7   (163) Mady Dibble                 10  24:44.0

 16.   410  Mynderse Academy               (22:08.6  110:42.6 5:20.6)
=============================================
  1     12  Erica Barbay                10  19:42.8
  2     48  Olivia Baxter               10  21:16.0
  3     88  Hannah Peake                8   22:18.5
  4     90  Jordan Rector               10  22:21.9
  5    172  Lauren Tyler                9   25:03.4
  6   (180) Delaney Lukowski            10  25:40.6
  7   (186) Brook Wheeler               9   25:50.3

 17.   426  Midlakes                       (22:15.6  111:17.6 2:53.7)
=============================================
  1     33  Mariah Sergent              12  20:47.6
  2     50  Colby Kidder                10  21:19.8
  3     95  Hakey Smith                 10  22:28.8
  4    111  Kayla Goodman               12  23:00.1
  5    137  Abby Jansen                 11  23:41.3
  6   (161) Jessica Skellie             10  24:34.3

 18.   483  John F Kennedy                 (22:30.8  112:33.6 3:51.4)
=============================================
  1     15  Elizabeth Vohwinkel         11  19:52.9
  2     78  Carter Kubik                11  22:12.0
  3    117  Catherine Parlo             10  23:09.4
  4    133  Melissa Fronkowiak          10  23:35.0
  5    140  Elizabeth Czajka            11  23:44.3
  6   (152) Sydney Thauer               12  24:16.4
  7   (197) Cayla Boyce-Wright          10  26:29.7

 19.   543  Olean                          (23:04.6  115:22.6 3:14.2)
=============================================
  1     54  Alexa Minard                12  21:37.2
  2     67  Sova Alexis                 11  21:54.4
  3     98  Maddy Hamed                 11  22:38.4
  4    156  Maddy Terhaar               10  24:21.2
  5    168  Clare Sorokes               11  24:51.4
  6   (169) Megan Shumway               11  24:52.9
  7   (171) Susan Kamery                12  25:01.6

 20.   552  Nichols                        (22:57.2  114:45.7 3:13.1)
=============================================
  1     45  Emma Hobika                 10  21:03.9
  2     97  Carolyn Hoffman             11  22:37.3
  3    106  Jessica Zhou                11  22:50.1
  4    151  Erin Nebbia                 11  23:57.4
  5    153  Lily Shuman                 9   24:17.0
  6   (177) Stwphanie Felicicano        12  25:13.9
  7   (178) Katie Hobika                12  25:36.9

 21.   554  Wilson HS (Sec 6)              (23:01.2  115:05.6 3:37.5)
=============================================
  1     40  Victoria Couturier          11  20:54.9
  2    115  Shea Munnikhuysen           8   23:07.9
  3    116  Amber Harding               11  23:09.0
  4    124  Cheyanne Wagner             10  23:21.4
  5    159  Jocelyn Lyon                11  24:32.4
  6   (195) Anna Kane                   10  26:26.2

 22.   560  Falconer                       (22:58.7  114:53.3 5:06.8)
=============================================
  1     10  Kirsten Holmberg            12  19:39.0
  2     82  Joy Manno                   9   22:15.7
  3    148  Kiersten Lewis              9   23:54.5
  4    155  Katy Rodgers                9   24:18.3
  5    165  Ellie Walters               12  24:45.8
  6   (166) Cheyenne Jimerson           9   24:46.0
  7   (193) Lechandre Mix               12  26:20.4

 23.   569  Marcus Whitman                 (23:06.5  115:32.3 7:35.4)
=============================================
  1      2  Audrey Button               11  18:43.6
  2     93  Ellie Schwarz               8   22:25.5
  3    108  Denise Button               12  22:53.2
  4    174  Ciarra McCarthy             12  25:11.0
  5    192  Mara Kuenen                 12  26:19.0
  6   (203) Tomasina Trank              12  28:06.1

 24.   574  Royalton-Hartland              (23:09.9  115:49.3 3:49.2)
=============================================
  1     43  Chelsea Herriven            11  20:57.2
  2     85  Andrea Singleton            11  22:17.0
  3    119  Emily Faltyn                11  23:15.0
  4    160  Liz Ragonese                11  24:33.7
  5    167  Colleen Ulrich              7   24:46.4
  6   (175) Rachel Duewiger             11  25:11.5
  7   (196) Trisha Mathison             11  26:29.4

 25.   610  Attica                         (23:22.8  116:53.9 2:48.9)
=============================================
  1     55  Skyllar Rumley              12  21:37.8
  2    102  Natalie Stockschlaeder      11  22:43.7
  3    138  River Facklem               12  23:43.5
  4    157  Macayla Barnes              11  24:22.2
  5    158  Madhuri Vihani              11  24:26.7
  6   (179) Maddie Almeter              12  25:38.9
  7   (184) Lara Bannister              12  25:47.6

 26.   636  Holley Central                 (23:32.7  117:43.1 4:47.1)
=============================================
  1     41  Emily Radford               11  20:55.5
  2    131  Pandora Symons              9   23:30.8
  3    139  Shelby Kunker               12  23:43.7
  4    144  Hannah Biedlingmaier        9   23:50.5
  5    181  Claudia Drechsel            9   25:42.6
  6   (187) Emily Herzog                9   25:59.0
  7   (194) Andie Carpenter             9   26:22.5

 27.   687  Williamson Central             (23:57.3  119:46.2 3:31.7)
=============================================
  1     79  Mikala Steinmann            9   22:12.7
  2    123  Jamie Dodge                 12  23:20.2
  3    141  Tylea McCarthy-Walker       10  23:47.2
  4    162  Jen Meyn                    11  24:41.7
  5    182  Sarah Decker                10  25:44.4
  6   (191) Sarah Swingly               11  26:18.1

 28.   690  Lansing                        (24:07.7  120:38.3 5:12.4)
=============================================
  1     51  Olivia Longhouse            9   21:21.4
  2    113  Hayley Wigsten              12  23:04.9
  3    143  Rachel Brock                12  23:50.1
  4    185  Sophia Pitti-Daly           11  25:48.1
  5    198  Emily Schweitzer            11  26:33.8

 29.   718  Southwestern-NY                (24:24.5  122:02.2 4:20.9)
=============================================
  1     99  Jessica Schrader            10  22:40.1
  2    104  Emily Nelson                10  22:49.5
  3    125  Sebby Turner                10  23:22.8
  4    189  Katya Turner                10  26:08.8
  5    201  Emma Sample                 10  27:01.0

 30.   791  North Rose-Wolcott             (25:18.7  126:33.4 6:58.3)
=============================================
  1     75  Desiree Carson              9   22:09.0
  2    146  Tiffany Hall                10  23:52.8
  3    164  Kaitlyn Crane               12  24:44.3
  4    199  Katelyn Ireland             9   26:40.0
  5    207  Brianna Moon                9   29:07.3

 31.   797  Troy - PA                      (25:09.9  125:49.5 5:54.0)
=============================================
  1    101  Kassidy Colton              12  22:42.8
  2    134  Leah Ward                   11  23:35.8
  3    173  Meghan Rogers               9   25:08.3
  4    183  Faith Cryan                 11  25:45.8
  5    206  Emma Simpson                10  28:36.8

 32.   924  Charter School App T           (26:14.3  131:11.4 4:09.2)
=============================================
  1    154  Yvette Rodriguez            11  24:17.7
  2    176  Leah Herndon                9   25:13.1
  3    190  Karyn Kiblin                12  26:15.0
  4    200  Kori Rabatoy                12  26:58.7
  5    204  Rose Rivera                 12  28:26.9


 Race 15 - Girls Varsity AA (Seeded Medium schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE     
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Alyssa Bolliger     12  1 Our Lady of Lourdes     17:22.6  5:48          
    2    2 Ally Ortega         11  1 Sweet Home              17:41.2  5:54          
    3    3 Melinda Renuart     12  2 Walsh Jesuit            17:46.4  5:56          
    4    4 Sophia Tasselmyer   9   1 Starpoint               18:02.0  6:01          
    5    5 Carolyn Hopkins     12  3 Williamsville South     18:02.5  6:01          
    6    6 Rachel Fairbanks    11  2 Jamesville-Dewitt       18:09.0  6:03          
    7    7 Carissa Gobbi       10  1 Our Lady of Lourdes     18:09.3  6:04          
    8    8 Aileen Doyle        11  3 Sweet Home              18:10.7  6:04          
    9    9 Sam Peterman        9   2 Sweet Home              18:13.5  6:05          
   10   10 Emilee Carpenter    11  4 Jamesville-Dewitt       18:28.2  6:10          
   11   11 Eva Scott           9   3 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 18:38.7  6:13          
   12   12 Jordan Casey        11  5 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 18:39.7  6:14          
   13   13 Molly Onders        10  2 Walsh Jesuit            18:41.4  6:14          
   14   14 Emily Digman        10  3 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 18:42.5  6:15          
   15      Jessica Cuabu       11  6 Centre Wellington-ON    18:48.0  6:16          
   16   15 Martha Mevorach     12  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima      18:53.0  6:18          
   17   16 Morgan Price        11  7 General McLane          18:58.8  6:20          
   18   17 Marina Jerry        10  4 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 19:00.2  6:21          
   19   18 Abby Lenz           10  5 Walsh Jesuit            19:02.5  6:21          
   20   19 Colleen Yancey      12  5 Pittsford Mendon        19:06.0  6:22          
   21   20 Genny Corcoran      10  6 Westhill-Ludden         19:06.6  6:23          
   22   21 Erin Morrell        12  6 Westhill-Ludden         19:06.9  6:23          
   23   22 Alexis Scott        11  8 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 19:08.7  6:23          
   24   23 Gabby Pallotta      12  7 E.Syracuse-Minoa        19:12.0  6:24          
   25   24 Madddie Bak         12  8 Our Lady of Lourdes     19:12.5  6:25          
   26   25 Kim Mulliken        12  9 General McLane          19:13.6  6:25          
   27   26 Allie Fernandez     11  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 19:18.4  6:27          
   28      Stephanie Shaw      12 10 Centre Wellington-ON    19:19.0  6:27          
   29   27 Juliette Miller     11 10 E.Syracuse-Minoa        19:19.6  6:27          
   30   28 Kari Tuite          11 11 Pittsford Mendon        19:20.2  6:27          
   31   29 Clare Losito        11 12 Williamsville South     19:22.5  6:28          
   32   30 Megha Singh         10  7 Pittsford Mendon        19:22.9  6:28          
   33   31 Sam Henry           9   4 Starpoint               19:25.7  6:29          
   34   32 Kelly Brennan       11 13 Walsh Jesuit            19:29.9  6:30          
   35   33 Abbey Cerroni       12 11 Walsh Jesuit            19:30.5  6:31          
   36   34 Erika Frees         12 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 19:30.7  6:31          
   37   35 Maddy Pieper        12 13 Pittsford Mendon        19:31.1  6:31          
   38   36 Laura Wengert       12 14 Jamesville-Dewitt       19:33.2  6:32          
   39   37 Katie Rohrer        11 14 Pittsford Mendon        19:38.9  6:33          
   40   38 Melinda Vilarinho   12 15 Wayne Central           19:44.6  6:35          
   41   39 Lilly Pieper        12 16 Pittsford Mendon        19:45.2  6:36          
   42   40 Emily Washburn      12 17 Westhill-Ludden         19:47.1  6:36          
   43   41 Sydney McDaniel     10  8 Honeoye Falls-Lima      19:48.3  6:37          
   44   42 Cindy Brownson      11 15 E.Syracuse-Minoa        19:49.5  6:37          
   45   43 Mary Washburn       10  9 Westhill-Ludden         19:50.3  6:37          
   46   44 Amanda Zeccola      11 16 Pittsford Mendon        19:51.2  6:38          
   47      Madison Penfold     11 17 O-Neill CVI             19:53.2  6:38          
   48   45 Baily Gorman        10 10 Starpoint               19:55.2  6:39          
   49   46 Dana Garbinski      12 18 Canandaigua             19:56.5  6:39          
   50   47 Caroline Colpoys    11 18 Nardin Academy          19:57.4  6:40          
   51      Kim Provost         12 19 Birchmount Park-ONT     19:58.9  6:40          
   52   48 Annibel Coolican    10 11 Westhill-Ludden         19:59.6  6:40          
   53   49 Amberlee Robetson   8   1 Williamsville South     19:59.9  6:40          
   54   50 Makaila Banka       10 12 Bradford-PA             20:00.2  6:41          
   55   51 Miranda Gabriel     10 13 Walsh Jesuit            20:00.9  6:41          
   56   52 Sarah Eaton         11 19 Bradford-PA             20:01.9  6:41          
   57      Stephanie Wojnowski 11 20 Eastridge               20:03.9  6:42          
   58   53 Riley Crissman      10 14 Bradford-PA             20:04.4  6:42          
   59   54 Kaylee Larsen       9   5 Walsh Jesuit            20:10.5  6:44          
   60   55 Rachael Weissenburg 12 20 Sweet Home              20:12.8  6:45          
   61      Caroline Kline      10 15 Walsh Jesuit            20:13.7  6:45          
   62   56 Bethany Evankovich  10 16 General McLane          20:16.0  6:46          
   63   57 Maria Villanti      9   6 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:16.7  6:46          
   64   58 Bailey Reed         10 17 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:16.9  6:46          
   65   59 Grace Brach         9   7 Nardin Academy          20:18.1  6:47          
   66      Katrina Heil        10 18 Walsh Jesuit            20:19.3  6:47          
   67   60 Caroline Coates     12 21 Westhill-Ludden         20:21.2  6:48          
   68   61 Victoria Evankovich 12 22 General McLane          20:26.8  6:49          
   69   62 Ashly Colosimo      12 23 Bradford-PA             20:27.3  6:50          
   70   63 Jeri Beiter         12 24 Honeoye Falls-Lima      20:35.2  6:52          
   71   64 Sammy Jaffee        11 21 Jamesville-Dewitt       20:37.6  6:53          
   72   65 Erin Christensen    12 25 Westhill-Ludden         20:39.1  6:54          
   73   66 Emily Vandereems    10 19 Canandaigua             20:39.6  6:54          
   74   67 Mackenzie Race      12 26 Bradford-PA             20:41.4  6:54          
   75   68 Morgan Kennedy      12 27 Williamsville South     20:42.6  6:55          
   76   69 Katherine Fair      9   8 General McLane          20:47.7  6:56          
   77   70 Natasha Pereira     11 22 Turner fenton SS        20:50.4  6:57          
   78      Alexandra Ciccotell 10 20 Walsh Jesuit            20:53.6  6:58          
   79   71 Madeline Pim        12 28 Williamsville South     20:54.2  6:59          
   80   72 Grace Nicols        11 23 Our Lady of Lourdes     20:57.2  7:00          
   81   73 Sam Himes           9   9 Sweet Home              20:59.0  7:00          
   82   74 Meaghan Smith       10 21 Our Lady of Lourdes     21:01.6  7:01          
   83   75 Caitlin Lieber      10 22 Wayne Central           21:03.8  7:02          
   84   76 Val Annunziata      12 29 Honeoye Falls-Lima      21:06.0  7:02          
   85   77 Anna Saraf          10 23 Starpoint               21:06.6  7:03          
   86   78 Mackenzie Hulme     11 24 Canandaigua             21:07.2  7:03          
   87      Jessica Willis      12 30 Highland SS-ONT         21:07.8  7:03          
   88   79 Genevieve Boucher   11 25 Sweet Home              21:13.9  7:05          
   89   80 Jenna Williams      12 31 Honeoye Falls-Lima      21:14.7  7:05          
   90   81 Ali Donovan         10 24 Our Lady of Lourdes     21:15.3  7:06          
   91      Ryann Johnston      11 26 Highland SS-ONT         21:16.2  7:06          
   92   82 Bridget Benz        12 32 E.Syracuse-Minoa        21:17.9  7:06          
   93   83 Kara Wilcox         11 27 Starpoint               21:18.7  7:07          
   94   84 Brittany Kubecka    12 33 E.Syracuse-Minoa        21:20.3  7:07          
   95   85 Giannina Popelka    9  10 Canandaigua             21:24.2  7:09          
   96   86 Maria Miner         12 34 E.Syracuse-Minoa        21:28.6  7:10          
   97   87 Erin Kesel          11 28 Canandaigua             21:33.3  7:12          
   98   88 Madison Courtney    12 35 Williamsville South     21:38.6  7:13          
   99      Emily Brent         11 29 Highland SS-ONT         21:49.3  7:17          
  100   89 Jess Picone         12 36 Jamesville-Dewitt       21:59.6  7:20          
  101   90 Allison Hohreiter   11 30 Jamesville-Dewitt       22:00.5  7:21          
  102      Leanne Glaub        11 31 West Seneca East        22:02.6  7:21          
  103   91 Stephanie Benninger 10 25 Our Lady of Lourdes     22:05.5  7:22          
  104   92 Lauren Morelli      12 37 Jamesville-Dewitt       22:06.6  7:23          
  105   93 Morgan Whitlow      9  11 Bradford-PA             22:06.8  7:23          
  106      Taylar McKenzie     10 26 Our Lady of Lourdes     22:06.9  7:23          
  107   94 Celia Frieda        12 38 Wayne Central           22:08.7  7:23          
  108   95 Megan Collier       12 39 Wayne Central           22:09.2  7:24          
  109      Molly Sterriker     12 40 Jamesville-Dewitt       22:10.6  7:24          
  110   96 Christina Fair      12 41 General McLane          22:13.7  7:25          
  111      Charlotte Case      12 42 Our Lady of Lourdes     22:17.9  7:26          
  112   97 Victoria Liu        12 43 Turner fenton SS        22:20.8  7:27          
  113   98 Kristen Gardner     12 44 Bradford-PA             22:29.0  7:30          
  114      Emily Campbell      12 45 Highland SS-ONT         22:37.2  7:33          
  115      Emily Reams         9  12 Bradford-PA             22:45.7  7:36          
  116   99 Brigid Flynn        9  13 Nardin Academy          22:51.0  7:37          
  117  100 Megan Morcio        12 46 Nardin Academy          22:54.3  7:39          
  118  101 Cassy Tarbell       12 47 General McLane          22:58.2  7:40          
  119      Alexa Billingslea   11 32 West Seneca East        23:09.0  7:43          
  120  102 Bethy Mercer        12 48 Nardin Academy          23:14.9  7:45          
  121      Krystine Sora       12 49 Birchmount Park-ONT     23:20.2  7:47          
  122  103 Kaela Natwora       12 50 Nardin Academy          23:25.6  7:49          
  123  104 Emily Bradley       12 51 Starpoint               23:32.2  7:51          
  124  105 Lena Titov          11 33 Turner fenton SS        23:56.7  7:59          
  125  106 Natalie Sauvageau   11 34 Nardin Academy          23:57.5  8:00          
  126      Julie Pietras       12 52 General McLane          24:22.0  8:08          
  127      Abby Devine         11 35 Nardin Academy          24:33.3  8:12          
  128  107 Natalie Wagner      12 53 Wayne Central           25:04.2  8:22          
  129      Sarah Hildreth      9  14 Jamesville-Dewitt       25:24.8  8:29          
  130  108 Natalie Takeuchi    12 54 Turner fenton SS        25:35.7  8:32          
  131  109 Bethany McClean     11 36 Wayne Central           25:59.6  8:40          
  132  110 Emma McKie          11 37 Sweet Home              26:12.3  8:45          
  133  111 Karina Etzler       11 38 Turner fenton SS        26:23.8  8:48          
  134  112 Rheeme Zayed        12 55 Wayne Central           26:51.0  8:57          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    76  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      (18:50.0  94:09.8 0:30.0)
=============================================
  1     11  Eva Scott                   9   18:38.7
  2     12  Jordan Casey                11  18:39.7
  3     14  Emily Digman                10  18:42.5
  4     17  Marina Jerry                10  19:00.2
  5     22  Alexis Scott                11  19:08.7
  6   ( 26) Allie Fernandez             11  19:18.4
  7   ( 34) Erika Frees                 12  19:30.7

  2.    99  Walsh Jesuit                   (18:54.2  94:30.7 1:44.1)
=============================================
  1      3  Melinda Renuart             12  17:46.4
  2     13  Molly Onders                10  18:41.4
  3     18  Abby Lenz                   10  19:02.5
  4     32  Kelly Brennan               11  19:29.9
  5     33  Abbey Cerroni               12  19:30.5
  6   ( 51) Miranda Gabriel             10  20:00.9
  7   ( 54) Kaylee Larsen               9   20:10.5

  3.   147  Sweet Home                     (19:03.5  95:17.2 3:17.8)
=============================================
  1      2  Ally Ortega                 11  17:41.2
  2      8  Aileen Doyle                11  18:10.7
  3      9  Sam Peterman                9   18:13.5
  4     55  Rachael Weissenburg         12  20:12.8
  5     73  Sam Himes                   9   20:59.0
  6   ( 79) Genevieve Boucher           11  21:13.9
  7   (110) Emma McKie                  11  26:12.3

  4.   149  Pittsford Mendon               (19:23.9  96:59.1 0:32.9)
=============================================
  1     19  Colleen Yancey              12  19:06.0
  2     28  Kari Tuite                  11  19:20.2
  3     30  Megha Singh                 10  19:22.9
  4     35  Maddy Pieper                12  19:31.1
  5     37  Katie Rohrer                11  19:38.9
  6   ( 39) Lilly Pieper                12  19:45.2
  7   ( 44) Amanda Zeccola              11  19:51.2

  5.   172  Westhill-Ludden                (19:34.1  97:50.5 0:53.0)
=============================================
  1     20  Genny Corcoran              10  19:06.6
  2     21  Erin Morrell                12  19:06.9
  3     40  Emily Washburn              12  19:47.1
  4     43  Mary Washburn               10  19:50.3
  5     48  Annibel Coolican            10  19:59.6
  6   ( 60) Caroline Coates             12  20:21.2
  7   ( 65) Erin Christensen            12  20:39.1

  6.   178  Our Lady of Lourdes            (19:20.7  96:43.2 3:39.0)
=============================================
  1      1  Alyssa Bolliger             12  17:22.6
  2      7  Carissa Gobbi               10  18:09.3
  3     24  Madddie Bak                 12  19:12.5
  4     72  Grace Nicols                11  20:57.2
  5     74  Meaghan Smith               10  21:01.6
  6   ( 81) Ali Donovan                 10  21:15.3
  7   ( 91) Stephanie Benninger         10  22:05.5

  7.   205  Jamesville-Dewitt              (19:45.6  98:47.6 3:50.6)
=============================================
  1      6  Rachel Fairbanks            11  18:09.0
  2     10  Emilee Carpenter            11  18:28.2
  3     36  Laura Wengert               12  19:33.2
  4     64  Sammy Jaffee                11  20:37.6
  5     89  Jess Picone                 12  21:59.6
  6   ( 90) Allison Hohreiter           11  22:00.5
  7   ( 92) Lauren Morelli              12  22:06.6

  8.   222  Williamsville South            (19:48.4  99:01.7 2:51.7)
=============================================
  1      5  Carolyn Hopkins             12  18:02.5
  2     29  Clare Losito                11  19:22.5
  3     49  Amberlee Robetson           8   19:59.9
  4     68  Morgan Kennedy              12  20:42.6
  5     71  Madeline Pim                12  20:54.2
  6   ( 88) Madison Courtney            12  21:38.6

  9.   227  General McLane                 (19:56.6  99:42.9 1:48.9)
=============================================
  1     16  Morgan Price                11  18:58.8
  2     25  Kim Mulliken                12  19:13.6
  3     56  Bethany Evankovich          10  20:16.0
  4     61  Victoria Evankovich         12  20:26.8
  5     69  Katherine Fair              9   20:47.7
  6   ( 96) Christina Fair              12  22:13.7
  7   (101) Cassy Tarbell               12  22:58.2

 10.   234  Honeoye Falls-Lima             (19:58.1  99:50.1 1:42.2)
=============================================
  1     15  Martha Mevorach             12  18:53.0
  2     41  Sydney McDaniel             10  19:48.3
  3     57  Maria Villanti              9   20:16.7
  4     58  Bailey Reed                 10  20:16.9
  5     63  Jeri Beiter                 12  20:35.2
  6   ( 76) Val Annunziata              12  21:06.0
  7   ( 80) Jenna Williams              12  21:14.7

 11.   240  Starpoint                      (19:57.7  99:48.2 3:16.7)
=============================================
  1      4  Sophia Tasselmyer           9   18:02.0
  2     31  Sam Henry                   9   19:25.7
  3     45  Baily Gorman                10  19:55.2
  4     77  Anna Saraf                  10  21:06.6
  5     83  Kara Wilcox                 11  21:18.7
  6   (104) Emily Bradley               12  23:32.2

 12.   258  E.Syracuse-Minoa               (20:11.9  100:59.3 2:08.3)
=============================================
  1     23  Gabby Pallotta              12  19:12.0
  2     27  Juliette Miller             11  19:19.6
  3     42  Cindy Brownson              11  19:49.5
  4     82  Bridget Benz                12  21:17.9
  5     84  Brittany Kubecka            12  21:20.3
  6   ( 86) Maria Miner                 12  21:28.6

 13.   284  Bradford-PA                    (20:15.1  101:15.2 0:41.2)
=============================================
  1     50  Makaila Banka               10  20:00.2
  2     52  Sarah Eaton                 11  20:01.9
  3     53  Riley Crissman              10  20:04.4
  4     62  Ashly Colosimo              12  20:27.3
  5     67  Mackenzie Race              12  20:41.4
  6   ( 93) Morgan Whitlow              9   22:06.8
  7   ( 98) Kristen Gardner             12  22:29.0

 14.   362  Canandaigua                    (20:56.2  104:40.8 1:36.8)
=============================================
  1     46  Dana Garbinski              12  19:56.5
  2     66  Emily Vandereems            10  20:39.6
  3     78  Mackenzie Hulme             11  21:07.2
  4     85  Giannina Popelka            9   21:24.2
  5     87  Erin Kesel                  11  21:33.3

 15.   407  Nardin Academy                 (21:51.2  109:15.7 3:17.5)
=============================================
  1     47  Caroline Colpoys            11  19:57.4
  2     59  Grace Brach                 9   20:18.1
  3     99  Brigid Flynn                9   22:51.0
  4    100  Megan Morcio                12  22:54.3
  5    102  Bethy Mercer                12  23:14.9
  6   (103) Kaela Natwora               12  23:25.6
  7   (106) Natalie Sauvageau           11  23:57.5

 16.   409  Wayne Central                  (22:02.1  110:10.5 5:19.6)
=============================================
  1     38  Melinda Vilarinho           12  19:44.6
  2     75  Caitlin Lieber              10  21:03.8
  3     94  Celia Frieda                12  22:08.7
  4     95  Megan Collier               12  22:09.2
  5    107  Natalie Wagner              12  25:04.2
  6   (109) Bethany McClean             11  25:59.6
  7   (112) Rheeme Zayed                12  26:51.0

 17.   491  Turner fenton SS               (23:49.5  119:07.4 5:33.4)
=============================================
  1     70  Natasha Pereira             11  20:50.4
  2     97  Victoria Liu                12  22:20.8
  3    105  Lena Titov                  11  23:56.7
  4    108  Natalie Takeuchi            12  25:35.7
  5    111  Karina Etzler               11  26:23.8


Race 18 - Girls Varsity B (a J.V. race) for Medium and Large schools
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE     
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Sarah Killeen       11  1 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 19:23.1  6:28          
    2    2 Mary McGuinness     10  1 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 19:35.2  6:32          
    3    3 Natalie Cremeans    12  1 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 19:45.2  6:36          
    4    4 Steph Carrier       12  2 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 19:53.7  6:38          
    5    5 Josette Messere     12  3 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 20:04.2  6:42          
    6    6 Devin Gallagher     12  4 Iroquois                20:13.2  6:45          
    7    7 Jamie Amoroso       10  2 Pittsford Mendon        20:14.4  6:45          
    8    8 Rebecca Wittlin     11  2 Pittsford Mendon        20:15.4  6:46          
    9    9 Stasia Monsen       12  5 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 20:21.7  6:48          
   10   10 Megan Bellinger     12  6 Victor Central          20:30.6  6:51          
   11   11 Christian Conner    11  3 Fairport                20:31.7  6:51          
   12   12 Kelly Lovell        12  7 Webster Thomas          20:34.2  6:52          
   13   13 Maria Bellavia      12  8 Victor Central          20:41.2  6:54          
   14   14 Daria Stacy         11  4 Webster Thomas          20:45.8  6:56          
   15   15 Marian Cooper       9   1 Corning                 20:50.1  6:57          
   16   16 Tatum Naylor        11  5 Clarence                20:52.2  6:58          
   17   17 Quinn Porter        11  6 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 20:53.0  6:58          
   18   18 Kailey Merril       10  3 Corning                 20:53.4  6:58          
   19   19 Emilee Welton       12  9 Orchard Park            20:54.5  6:59          
   20   20 Molly Clark         11  7 Westhill-Ludden         20:58.6  7:00          
   21   21 Ava Pellor          9   2 Elmira                  21:00.4  7:01          
   22   22 Lindsey Shear       11  8 Fairport                21:01.0  7:01          
   23   23 Emilie Uffman       11  9 Pittsford Mendon        21:05.2  7:02          
   24   24 Alexis Wheeler      10  4 Elmira                  21:06.3  7:03          
   25   25 Madi Schriefer      10  5 Pittsford Mendon        21:06.7  7:03          
   26      Nikki Pedone        12 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 21:08.2  7:03          
   27   26 Maddy Heupler       12 11 Walsh Jesuit            21:09.4  7:04          
   28   27 Hannah Latragna     11 10 Hilton                  21:09.7  7:04          
   29   28 Madison Hunter      11 11 Orchard Park            21:10.3  7:04          
   30   29 Avery Whitely       8   1 Pittsford Mendon        21:11.0  7:04          
   31   30 Courtney Bush       11 12 Walsh Jesuit            21:11.9  7:04          
   32   31 Marissa Marfurt     10  6 Clarence                21:14.4  7:05          
   33   32 Chloe Carlson       10  7 Honeoye Falls-Lima      21:14.9  7:05          
   34   33 Tesa Beiter         9   3 Clarence                21:18.9  7:07          
   35   34 Juliet Belardo      10  8 Lakewood-OH             21:22.7  7:08          
   36   35 Rachel Dodjeleski   12 12 Rush-Henrietta          21:23.1  7:08          
   37   36 Jessica Gover       11 13 Rush-Henrietta          21:24.4  7:09          
   38   37 Karissa Lubberts    12 13 Penfield                21:26.4  7:09          
   39   38 Katie Dooley        9   4 Pittsford Mendon        21:26.9  7:09          
   40   39 Jessica Steiner     11 14 Walsh Jesuit            21:27.5  7:10          
   41   40 Katarina Nichols    10  9 Fairport                21:28.8  7:10          
   42   41 Jessica Newmark     9   5 Fairport                21:29.2  7:10          
   43   42 Natalie Hoppe       12 14 Penfield                21:30.5  7:11          
   44   43 Hunter Filer        12 15 Victor Central          21:31.0  7:11          
   45   44 Emory McDowell      10 10 Fairport                21:32.9  7:11          
   46   45 Sam Stirpe          11 15 Hilton                  21:39.5  7:14          
   47   46 Adrienne Reda       10 11 Fairport                21:39.8  7:14          
   48   47 Sara Gnolek         12 16 Webster Thomas          21:40.2  7:14          
   49   48 Jing Chang          9   6 Pittsford Mendon        21:41.4  7:14          
   50   49 Kate Erickson       12 17 Victor Central          21:42.0  7:14          
   51   50 Molly Luger         12 18 Penfield                21:42.7  7:15          
   52   51 Olivia Cloud        11 16 Walsh Jesuit            21:43.0  7:15          
   53   52 Margot Lybarger     9   7 Lakewood-OH             21:43.4  7:15          
   54   53 Lindsey Sicker      12 19 Webster Thomas          21:44.3  7:15          
   55   54 Carol Connors       11 17 Hamburg                 21:46.4  7:16          
   56   55 Amanda Lynch        11 18 Penfield                21:46.9  7:16          
   57   56 Catie Kastick       10 12 West Genesee            21:48.3  7:17          
   58   57 Kelsey Wenger       9   8 Orchard Park            21:52.3  7:18          
   59   58 Carolyn Fitzgerald  12 20 Clarence                21:53.3  7:18          
   60   59 Hannah Putman       12 21 Liverpool               21:54.5  7:19          
   61   60 Andrea Meyers       12 22 Clarence                21:56.3  7:19          
   62   61 Sarah Williams      12 23 Central Square          21:56.5  7:19          
   63   62 Ceara Watson        11 19 Rush-Henrietta          21:57.9  7:20          
   64   63 Leah Covelli        12 24 Hamburg                 21:59.9  7:20          
   65      Hannah Gullace      10 13 Pittsford Mendon        22:01.4  7:21          
   66   64 Emma Spirito        12 25 Hilton                  22:01.8  7:21          
   67   65 Lianna Liu          10 14 Greece Arcadia          22:02.1  7:21          
   68   66 Taylor Delnagro     11 20 Fairport                22:03.3  7:22          
   69   67 Eva Young           10 15 West Genesee            22:04.3  7:22          
   70   68 Kaitlynn Tuohy      9   9 Grand Island            22:06.1  7:23          
   71   69 Catie Davis         11 21 Ithaca                  22:06.4  7:23          
   72      Jenna Kuperberg     10 16 Pittsford Mendon        22:07.8  7:23          
   73      Emily Ankebrandt    12 26 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 22:11.5  7:24          
   74   70 Libby Bauman        12 27 Walsh Jesuit            22:13.4  7:25          
   75   71 Natalie Ziegler     12 28 Walsh Jesuit            22:14.1  7:25          
   76   72 Colleen Arnold      12 29 Hilton                  22:14.5  7:25          
   77      Olivia Anderson     9  10 Fairport                22:14.8  7:25          
   78   73 Kayleigh Bystrak    12 30 Iroquois                22:15.0  7:25          
   79   74 Miranda Herreid     10 17 Orchard Park            22:15.7  7:26          
   80      Savannah Towey      12 31 Fairport                22:18.1  7:26          
   81   75 Madison Bocacci     9  11 Greece Arcadia          22:18.8  7:27          
   82   76 Tiffany Amentler    10 18 Elmira                  22:19.7  7:27          
   83      Janine Burdette     12 32 Fairport                22:20.1  7:27          
   84   77 Kristen Hall        11 22 Penfield                22:20.3  7:27          
   85   78 Gabby Loren         11 23 Rush-Henrietta          22:20.6  7:27          
   86   79 Emma Stout          10 19 Honeoye Falls-Lima      22:21.0  7:27          
   87   80 Elisabeth Beardsley 12 33 West Genesee            22:21.3  7:28          
   88      Erin Billings       12 34 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 22:22.8  7:28          
   89   81 Katie Randolph      12 35 Victor Central          22:23.1  7:28          
   90   82 Julia Klein         12 36 Walsh Jesuit            22:23.4  7:28          
   91   83 Annie Baker         10 20 West Genesee            22:24.0  7:28          
   92   84 Amanda Hartman      10 21 Iroquois                22:24.2  7:29          
   93   85 Mica Pitcher        11 24 Batavia                 22:25.0  7:29          
   94   86 Allison Iles        12 37 West Genesee            22:26.0  7:29          
   95      Rachel Willard      12 38 Fairport                22:26.8  7:29          
   96   87 Bridgette Melvin    8   2 Central Square          22:27.5  7:30          
   97   88 Julia Fadul         12 39 Corning                 22:29.0  7:30          
   98   89 Carly Searing       11 25 Honeoye Falls-Lima      22:31.0  7:31          
   99      Emily Little        9  12 Bradford-PA             22:31.3  7:31          
  100   90 Ally Draveck        10 22 West Genesee            22:32.2  7:31          
  101   91 Ellen Neuser        11 26 Corning                 22:33.4  7:32          
  102   92 Mary Stephenson     11 27 Mercy                   22:34.5  7:32          
  103   93 Allison Macari      12 40 E.Syracuse-Minoa        22:35.5  7:32          
  104   94 Monica Laborde      12 41 Mercy                   22:38.9  7:33          
  105   95 Janessa Grawe       11 28 Orchard Park            22:39.6  7:34          
  106   96 Tori Hughes         12 42 Clarence                22:40.8  7:34          
  107   97 Bridget Spiddle     10 23 West Genesee            22:41.3  7:34          
  108   98 Tayler Mitchell     12 43 Batavia                 22:41.7  7:34          
  109   99 Hannah Allenson     11 29 Lakewood-OH             22:43.0  7:35          
  110  100 Gabrielle Larosa    11 30 Hamburg                 22:43.8  7:35          
  111  101 Marissa Powers      11 31 Hilton                  22:44.1  7:35          
  112  102 Clemens Isabelle    11 32 Webster Schroeder       22:44.4  7:35          
  113  103 Julia Nicosia       11 33 Penfield                22:44.7  7:35          
  114  104 Jenny Dimarino      12 44 Rush-Henrietta          22:45.0  7:35          
  115      Lisa Humphrey       12 45 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 22:45.3  7:36          
  116  105 Marisa Ellis        11 34 Lakewood-OH             22:45.7  7:36          
  117      Olivia Kozody       12 46 Fairport                22:46.0  7:36          
  118  106 Abby Dyson          9  13 Webster Schroeder       22:46.3  7:36          
  119  107 Lindsey Perrin      12 47 Canandaigua             22:47.6  7:36          
  120  108 Celine Martuscello  9  14 Corning                 22:49.3  7:37          
  121      Maggie Young        12 48 Walsh Jesuit            22:50.3  7:37          
  122  109 Julia Bleier        12 49 Ithaca                  22:50.7  7:37          
  123  110 Jacey Kinnard       12 50 Elmira                  22:51.3  7:38          
  124  111 Maren Bullock       11 35 Lakewood-OH             22:52.4  7:38          
  125  112 Micayla Monks       9  15 Horseheads              22:55.3  7:39          
  126  113 Claire McClusky     12 51 Penfield                22:55.6  7:39          
  127      Gabryelle Konn      11 36 Walsh Jesuit            22:56.3  7:39          
  128  114 Claire Herrmann     10 24 Hamburg                 22:58.1  7:40          
  129  115 Erica Holzinger     12 52 Canandaigua             22:58.5  7:40          
  130  116 Alex Cunningham     12 53 Pittsford Sutherland    22:59.5  7:40          
  131  117 Addison Tobias      12 54 Clarence                23:00.2  7:41          
  132  118 Julia McLaughlin    10 25 Mercy                   23:00.5  7:41          
  133      Morgan Cluck        12 55 Johnson City-NY         23:01.0  7:41          
  134  119 Logan Eicholzer     10 26 Liverpool               23:01.5  7:41          
  135  120 Ashley Naples       9  16 Horseheads              23:01.9  7:41          
  136  121 Bernadette Hayes    10 27 Mercy                   23:02.1  7:41          
  137  122 Alexa Foley         11 37 Victor Central          23:03.2  7:42          
  138  123 Caroline Black      12 56 Westhill-Ludden         23:03.5  7:42          
  139  124 Kristen Boyd        11 38 Batavia                 23:03.8  7:42          
  140      Heeba Kariapper     11 39 Williamsville North     23:04.1  7:42          
  141  125 Anna Miller         10 28 Spencerport             23:05.7  7:42          
  142      Emma Lewand         9  17 Fairport                23:06.1  7:43          
  143      Morgan Hussey       12 57 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 23:06.6  7:43          
  144  126 Kara Cekuta         12 58 Webster Schroeder       23:08.8  7:43          
  145  127 Meghan Evans        9  18 Westhill-Ludden         23:09.4  7:44          
  146      Yumna Ismail        9  19 Pittsford Mendon        23:09.7  7:44          
  147  128 Stephanie Hoyt      11 40 Ithaca                  23:10.8  7:44          
  148  129 Jobi Reibson        12 59 Mercy                   23:11.6  7:44          
  149      Katie Diclemente    11 41 Brockport               23:12.2  7:45          
  150  130 Kira Ashton         11 42 Webster Thomas          23:15.6  7:46          
  151  131 Tori Barnes         11 43 Pittsford Sutherland    23:16.5  7:46          
  152  132 Marissa Dispenza    11 44 Batavia                 23:17.2  7:46          
  153      Megan Farrell       12 60 Penfield                23:19.0  7:47          
  154  133 Rose Heffron        11 45 Mercy                   23:19.4  7:47          
  155  134 Carly Acquilano     12 61 Victor Central          23:20.2  7:47          
  156      Sarah Kfouri        9  20 Kenmore West            23:21.5  7:48          
  157      Michaela Traylor    11 46 Penfield                23:22.9  7:48          
  158  135 Katie Juroe         12 62 Mercy                   23:24.5  7:49          
  159      Rachel Massi        11 47 Walsh Jesuit            23:24.8  7:49          
  160  136 Francesca Moore     12 63 Liverpool               23:25.1  7:49          
  161  137 Ashley Newman       10 29 Central Square          23:25.9  7:49          
  162  138 Shantelle Clark     10 30 E.Syracuse-Minoa        23:26.3  7:49          
  163  139 Dani Quinn          11 48 Batavia                 23:26.7  7:49          
  164      Shelby Kiteveles    9  21 West Genesee            23:27.2  7:50          
  165  140 Remziye Erdogan     10 31 Spencerport             23:27.6  7:50          
  166  141 Erin Tepesch        11 49 Corning                 23:28.2  7:50          
  167      Becca Sze-Tu        12 64 Union Endicott          23:29.3  7:50          
  168  142 Katie Stankaitis    11 50 Honeoye Falls-Lima      23:30.3  7:51          
  169  143 Laura Bratt         11 51 Central Square          23:30.9  7:51          
  170  144 Samantha Gehl       10 32 Horseheads              23:31.2  7:51          
  171      Jenna Kline         12 65 Walsh Jesuit            23:31.9  7:51          
  172      Jess Koesel         12 66 Walsh Jesuit            23:33.9  7:52          
  173  145 Lisa Bogardus       9  22 Westhill-Ludden         23:36.8  7:53          
  174  146 Katherine McKendric 11 52 Corning                 23:38.2  7:53          
  175      Sarah Schuyler      12 67 Gates-Chili             23:39.9  7:54          
  176  147 Jordan Crego        11 53 Honeoye Falls-Lima      23:41.9  7:54          
  177      Natalie Gray        9  23 Fairport                23:42.4  7:55          
  178  148 Alivia McNally      10 33 Horseheads              23:42.6  7:55          
  179  149 Gabby Longmore      12 68 Webster Thomas          23:44.8  7:55          
  180      Jenni Bruno         12 69 Fairport                23:46.3  7:56          
  181  150 Mikaela Ott         10 34 Hamburg                 23:49.5  7:57          
  182  151 Jade Asmus          9  24 Central Square          23:49.8  7:57          
  183  152 Amy Demor           11 54 Canandaigua             23:50.5  7:57          
  184  153 Casey Leader        12 70 Spencerport             23:51.0  7:57          
  185  154 Dora Kolin          11 55 Orchard Park            23:51.3  7:58          
  186      Penny Li            11 56 Williamsville North     23:51.9  7:58          
  187      Cara Webster        9  25 Bradford-PA             23:52.2  7:58          
  188      Natalia Tragilio    12 71 Williamsville South     23:53.1  7:58          
  189  155 Alex Parsons        11 57 Westhill-Ludden         23:54.1  7:59          
  190  156 Elena Davis         8   3 Irondequoit             23:54.4  7:59          
  191      Alex Cain           12 72 Pittsford Mendon        23:54.7  7:59          
  192      Marina Gentilcore   9  26 Clarence                23:55.0  7:59          
  193  157 Amanda Canfield     11 58 Greece Arcadia          23:55.3  7:59          
  194      Emily Chuang        10 35 Clarence                23:56.5  7:59          
  195  158 Alexis Passett      10 36 E.Syracuse-Minoa        23:56.8  7:59          
  196      Victoria Oakes      9  27 Fairport                23:59.4  8:00          
  197      Lindsay Prutsman    12 73 Corning                 24:02.5  8:01          
  198      Rachel Chervonyak   12 74 Penfield                24:03.8  8:02          
  199  159 Francis Volinski    11 59 Brighton                24:05.9  8:02          
  200      Jen Lewis           12 75 Walsh Jesuit            24:06.8  8:03          
  201  160 Vanessa Eberhard    9  28 Liverpool               24:07.1  8:03          
  202      Rachel Kolveck      10 37 Nardin Academy          24:07.5  8:03          
  203  161 Rebecca Coughlin    12 76 Rush-Henrietta          24:08.4  8:03          
  204  162 Adrionna Schaubroec 11 60 Greece Arcadia          24:09.7  8:04          
  205  163 Esa Cesarini        10 38 Brighton                24:12.6  8:05          
  206      Claire Tepesch      11 61 Corning                 24:13.4  8:05          
  207  164 Carolyn Robb        10 39 Honeoye Falls-Lima      24:14.5  8:05          
  208  165 Bridget Bartholomay 11 62 Rush-Henrietta          24:14.9  8:05          
  209      Zoey Richards       9  29 Our Lady of Lourdes     24:15.7  8:06          
  210      Alyssa Barnes       9  30 Binghamton              24:16.0  8:06          
  211      Maya Merberg        12 77 Fairport                24:16.6  8:06          
  212      Ellen Schwalm       12 78 Mercy                   24:18.4  8:07          
  213      Jacqueline Vaughan  12 79 Corning                 24:19.1  8:07          
  214      Lisa Pink           9  31 Fairport                24:20.2  8:07          
  215      Claudia Tawil       12 80 Victor Central          24:21.0  8:07          
  216      Abbey Degen         11 63 Gates-Chili             24:21.5  8:08          
  217      Tori Labbe          11 64 Walsh Jesuit            24:23.0  8:08          
  218      Cristina Scheffer   11 65 Brockport               24:23.9  8:08          
  219  166 Kayla Penoyer       11 66 E.Syracuse-Minoa        24:24.5  8:09          
  220  167 Isabel Kulakowski   9  32 Jamestown               24:25.0  8:09          
  221  168 Gabby Fregeau       12 81 Webster Thomas          24:25.6  8:09          
  222  169 Michelle Gloska     10 40 Central Square          24:26.4  8:09          
  223  170 Maureen Milliken    12 82 Elmira                  24:27.6  8:10          
  224  171 Savanna Taylor      10 41 E.Syracuse-Minoa        24:28.3  8:10          
  225  172 Nejia Spencer       9  33 Canandaigua             24:29.0  8:10          
  226  173 Hannah Weaver       10 42 Spencerport             24:30.1  8:11          
  227      Katherine Novak     9  34 Pittsford Mendon        24:30.7  8:11          
  228      Cathryn Erhard      10 43 West Genesee            24:31.2  8:11          
  229      Briana Freeman      12 83 Eastridge               24:31.6  8:11          
  230  174 Elizabeth Geiser    10 44 Webster Schroeder       24:31.9  8:11          
  231  175 Molly Spero         12 84 Brighton                24:32.3  8:11          
  232  176 Cali Scahill        10 45 Central Square          24:34.4  8:12          
  233  177 Mary Post           11 67 Canandaigua             24:36.0  8:12          
  234      Olivia Kastick      11 68 West Genesee            24:38.0  8:13          
  235  178 Nicole Maltese      9  35 Batavia                 24:38.3  8:13          
  236      Melissa Bauer       10 46 Central Square          24:40.1  8:14          
  237      Rose Marchand       11 69 Mercy                   24:41.8  8:14          
  238  179 Karlee Martin       9  36 Franklin Academy        24:43.3  8:15          
  239  180 Ellie Burns         9  37 Brighton                24:44.0  8:15          
  240  181 Julianna Testone    9  38 Horseheads              24:44.2  8:15          
  241      Katherine Jefferis  9  39 Fairport                24:44.6  8:15          
  242  182 Leah MacCarthy      10 47 Brighton                24:45.0  8:15          
  243  183 Lauren Reiner       10 48 Brighton                24:45.3  8:16          
  244      Lenore Reina        11 70 Brockport               24:46.4  8:16          
  245      Hannah Giancola     12 85 Fairport                24:47.2  8:16          
  246      Samantha Hauck      10 49 Corning                 24:47.9  8:16          
  247      An Le               10 50 Hutch Tech              24:48.5  8:17          
  248      Lydia Sklarsky      11 71 Pittsford Mendon        24:48.8  8:17          
  249  184 Reagan Bowen        9  40 Pittsford Sutherland    24:49.2  8:17          
  250      Stacy Cao           10 51 Gates-Chili             24:51.9  8:18          
  251      Arianna Filiaci     9  41 Fairport                24:52.5  8:18          
  252  185 Victoria Lezette    12 86 Greece Arcadia          24:52.8  8:18          
  253  186 Emily Arendt        10 52 Spencerport             24:53.2  8:18          
  254  187 Hayley Dyrland      10 53 Irondequoit             24:53.5  8:18          
  255      Hannah Garty        11 72 West Genesee            24:55.1  8:19          
  256      Claudia Kaplun      11 73 Aquinas Institute       24:55.8  8:19          
  257  188 Sarah Newlands      10 54 Brighton                24:56.9  8:19          
  258  189 Kate Hancey         10 55 Pittsford Sutherland    24:57.6  8:20          
  259  190 Megan Vandewarker   10 56 E.Syracuse-Minoa        24:59.2  8:20          
  260      Briona Luthart      11 74 Lancaster               24:59.5  8:20          
  261  191 Dakota Wolf         9  42 Grand Island            25:00.3  8:21          
  262  192 Shine Deharder      9  43 Jamestown               25:01.4  8:21          
  263      Ali Jeffords        12 87 Clarence                25:03.8  8:22          
  264  193 Natalie Hughes      11 75 Elmira                  25:05.0  8:22          
  265      Emma Lahti          10 57 Clarence                25:07.6  8:23          
  266      Julia Larson        9  44 Brighton                25:08.2  8:23          
  267      Morgan Konecny      12 88 Union Endicott          25:09.6  8:24          
  268      Hannah Gallagher    12 89 Fairport                25:10.6  8:24          
  269  194 Amy Shumaker        10 58 Irondequoit             25:11.8  8:24          
  270  195 Brook Willey        9  45 E.Syracuse-Minoa        25:13.0  8:25          
  271  196 Kit Rhodes          10 59 Honeoye Falls-Lima      25:13.3  8:25          
  272      Marete Seymour      11 76 Penfield                25:13.6  8:25          
  273      Gabrielle Young     11 77 Mercy                   25:14.2  8:25          
  274  197 Hope Fromm          10 60 Batavia                 25:15.1  8:26          
  275      Susan Gloska        10 61 Central Square          25:16.7  8:26          
  276  198 Briana Palmer       10 62 Irondequoit             25:17.2  8:26          
  277  199 Kamry Herne         9  46 Franklin Academy        25:17.5  8:26          
  278  200 Marishka Fadale     11 78 Jamestown               25:17.8  8:26          
  279      Cheyenne Armstrong  9  47 Bradford-PA             25:19.0  8:27          
  280      Kristina Phongsouth 10 63 Binghamton              25:24.7  8:29          
  281      Paige Raulli        10 64 E.Syracuse-Minoa        25:26.5  8:29          
  282      Shana Wolfram       10 65 West Genesee            25:27.5  8:30          
  283      Julie Borovicka     11 79 Walsh Jesuit            25:27.8  8:30          
  284      Madi Loui           9  48 Fairport                25:28.2  8:30          
  285      Abby Witt           12 90 Walsh Jesuit            25:28.9  8:30          
  286  201 Brianna Poupore     11 80 Franklin Academy        25:29.3  8:30          
  287      Chelsea MacDougall  11 81 Victor Central          25:29.6  8:30          
  288  202 Madelyn Rupp        12 91 Iroquois                25:30.1  8:30          
  289  203 Julia Weinberg      9  49 Pittsford Sutherland    25:30.5  8:31          
  290  204 Jessica Dubman      12 92 Spencerport             25:31.4  8:31          
  291      Brooke Vickers      12 93 Union Endicott          25:34.3  8:32          
  292      Jen Harris          11 82 Vestal                  25:35.8  8:32          
  293      Chloe Pagoda        12 94 Victor Central          25:37.9  8:33          
  294      Jessica Krueger     9  50 Our Lady of Lourdes     25:38.6  8:33          
  295  205 Madeline Pierce     12 95 Westhill-Ludden         25:39.1  8:33          
  296      Shannon Stevely     11 83 Mercy                   25:40.4  8:34          
  297  206 Carmen Bezner Kerr  9  51 Ithaca                  25:41.2  8:34          
  298  207 Molly Morse         10 66 Jamestown               25:41.5  8:34          
  299      Kelli Bell          12 96 Cortland                25:43.3  8:35          
  300      Kristen Kuberka     11 84 Penfield                25:46.1  8:36          
  301      Alice Le            11 85 Binghamton              25:47.2  8:36          
  302  208 Genna Baldassarre   9  52 Grand Island            25:48.2  8:37          
  303  209 Bianca Sansone      12 97 Hilton                  25:48.7  8:37          
  304      Sarah Attanasio     11 86 Brighton                25:49.4  8:37          
  305      Paige Richards      10 67 Honeoye Falls-Lima      25:52.4  8:38          
  306      Maya Martinez-Pace  10 68 Brighton                25:54.5  8:39          
  307      Liz Smith           11 87 Batavia                 25:57.1  8:40          
  308  210 Katherine Ackermine 12 98 Iroquois                25:58.8  8:40          
  309      Connie Pullinzi     12 99 Batavia                 25:59.7  8:40          
  310      Olivia Shultz       12100 Fairport                26:00.0  8:40          
  311  211 Audrey Bowen        9  53 Pittsford Sutherland    26:00.2  8:41          
  312      Anna Ostrowski      10 69 Nardin Academy          26:02.9  8:41          
  313      Lexi Gelinas        11 88 Walsh Jesuit            26:03.2  8:42          
  314  212 Katie Cosco         12101 Liverpool               26:04.5  8:42          
  315      Sharlee Nazarkiewcz 10 70 West Genesee            26:05.0  8:42          
  316  213 Maud Smeets         12102 Franklin Academy        26:05.8  8:42          
  317  214 Zoe Martin          9  54 Canandaigua             26:10.3  8:44          
  318      Sarah Tingley       9  55 E.Syracuse-Minoa        26:11.0  8:44          
  319  215 Miranda Horton      10 71 Jamestown               26:12.8  8:45          
  320      Katherine Cok       11 89 Penfield                26:16.0  8:46          
  321  216 Jamel Clark         11 90 Franklin Academy        26:16.3  8:46          
  322      Tessa Berardi       11 91 Penfield                26:17.9  8:46          
  323      Kate Bianchi        10 72 Mercy                   26:18.9  8:47          
  324      Sami Wingate        11 92 Batavia                 26:21.3  8:48          
  325      Saana Turri         12103 Wayne Central           26:22.1  8:48          
  326      Sarah Piotrowicz    9  56 Churchville-Chili       26:23.1  8:48          
  327  217 Karin Quackenbush   10 73 Jamestown               26:26.5  8:49          
  328      Gabby Bell          11 93 Fairport                26:28.0  8:50          
  329  218 Sam Fefee           9  57 Franklin Academy        26:28.3  8:50          
  330      Andrea Brilbeck     12104 Mercy                   26:28.8  8:50          
  331  219 Michaela Pullano    10 74 Westhill-Ludden         26:30.9  8:51          
  332  220 Meghan Gorman       10 75 Hamburg                 26:33.5  8:52          
  333      Grace Shashaty      12105 Honeoye Falls-Lima      26:36.4  8:53          
  334      Holly Henderson     12106 Aquinas Institute       26:38.0  8:53          
  335      Ashley Mennillo     12107 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 26:40.0  8:54          
  336      Lydua Cooley        10 76 Honeoye Falls-Lima      26:41.7  8:54          
  337  221 Kathleen Magee      9  58 Hamburg                 26:43.0  8:55          
  338      Jasmine Howard      12108 Binghamton              26:44.6  8:55          
  339  222 Keeley McWilliams   12109 Jamestown               26:45.0  8:55          
  340  223 Morgan Bell         11 94 Ithaca                  26:45.6  8:56          
  341      Abbi D'Angelo       11 95 Fairport                26:45.9  8:56          
  342      Alex Robbins-Jackso 12110 Rush-Henrietta          26:48.0  8:56          
  343  224 Hannah Pickert      9  59 Canandaigua             26:49.3  8:57          
  344      Simoriah Hubbard    9  60 Kenmore West            26:51.4  8:58          
  345      Alison Dee          12111 Walsh Jesuit            26:53.5  8:58          
  346      Emma Raulli         10 77 E.Syracuse-Minoa        26:54.2  8:59          
  347      Katie Zwerger       12112 West Genesee            26:55.5  8:59          
  348      Devon Haugh         12113 Union Endicott          27:02.0  9:01          
  349      Sophia Cos          11 96 Brighton                27:04.9  9:02          
  350      Sarah Michaud       12114 Nardin Academy          27:05.8  9:02          
  351      Grace Frarey        10 78 Canandaigua             27:07.5  9:03          
  352      Samantha Bahr       12115 Rush-Henrietta          27:08.1  9:03          
  353      Andrea Guiliano     10 79 Churchville-Chili       27:11.7  9:04          
  354  225 Catherine Tighe     12116 Franklin Academy        27:13.4  9:05          
  355      Afton Monavio       11 97 Rush-Henrietta          27:16.2  9:06          
  356  226 Madyson Kessler     12117 Lakewood-OH             27:17.4  9:06          
  357      Hannah Panzica      9  61 Nardin Academy          27:18.9  9:07          
  358      Audrey Merenda      12118 Webster Thomas          27:21.0  9:07          
  359  227 Olivia Culbertson   11 98 Hilton                  27:22.9  9:08          
  360      Elise Ketz          11 99 Walsh Jesuit            27:26.3  9:09          
  361      Ashley Messmer      11100 Brighton                27:31.2  9:11          
  362      Emily Phillips      12119 Gates-Chili             27:41.1  9:14          
  363  228 Genavieve Koyn      9  62 Grand Island            27:42.5  9:15          
  364  229 Caitlin Young       9  63 Grand Island            27:43.9  9:15          
  365      Elizabeth Indriolo  11101 Jamestown               27:46.4  9:16          
  366      Allie Demarco       12120 Hamburg                 27:46.9  9:16          
  367      Mackenzie Slocum    10 80 Churchville-Chili       27:49.1  9:17          
  368      Julia Biehler       9  64 Fairport                27:55.0  9:19          
  369      Kara Hinkley        11102 Williamsville North     28:03.9  9:22          
  370  230 Jessica Justinger   10 81 Orchard Park            28:04.2  9:22          
  371      Kailtlynn Moyer     12121 Williamsville South     28:06.7  9:23          
  372  231 Abby Fargo          9  65 Webster Schroeder       28:09.8  9:24          
  373  232 Cassandra Shores    9  66 Grand Island            28:10.4  9:24          
  374  233 Robyn Moutray       10 82 Irondequoit             28:15.0  9:25          
  375      Brooke Raymond      9  67 West Genesee            28:28.0  9:30          
  376      Cindy Tran          11103 Rush-Henrietta          28:28.2  9:30          
  377      Keyonna French      12122 Aquinas Institute       28:34.1  9:32          
  378      Zoe Heath           9  68 Corning                 28:45.0  9:35          
  379      Rachel Flint        9  69 Batavia                 29:03.0  9:41          
  380      Sarah Lozy-Lester   10 83 Mercy                   29:19.7  9:47          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    15  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      (19:44.3  98:41.4 0:41.1)
=============================================
  1      1  Sarah Killeen               11  19:23.1
  2      2  Mary McGuinness             10  19:35.2
  3      3  Natalie Cremeans            12  19:45.2
  4      4  Steph Carrier               12  19:53.7
  5      5  Josette Messere             12  20:04.2
  6   (  9) Stasia Monsen               12  20:21.7
  7   ( 17) Quinn Porter                11  20:53.0

  2.    92  Pittsford Mendon               (20:46.6  103:52.7 0:56.6)
=============================================
  1      7  Jamie Amoroso               10  20:14.4
  2      8  Rebecca Wittlin             11  20:15.4
  3     23  Emilie Uffman               11  21:05.2
  4     25  Madi Schriefer              10  21:06.7
  5     29  Avery Whitely               8   21:11.0
  6   ( 38) Katie Dooley                9   21:26.9
  7   ( 48) Jing Chang                  9   21:41.4

  3.   158  Fairport                       (21:12.8  106:03.6 1:01.2)
=============================================
  1     11  Christian Conner            11  20:31.7
  2     22  Lindsey Shear               11  21:01.0
  3     40  Katarina Nichols            10  21:28.8
  4     41  Jessica Newmark             9   21:29.2
  5     44  Emory McDowell              10  21:32.9
  6   ( 46) Adrienne Reda               10  21:39.8
  7   ( 66) Taylor Delnagro             11  22:03.3

  4.   196  Victor Central                 (21:21.6  106:47.9 1:52.5)
=============================================
  1     10  Megan Bellinger             12  20:30.6
  2     13  Maria Bellavia              12  20:41.2
  3     43  Hunter Filer                12  21:31.0
  4     49  Kate Erickson               12  21:42.0
  5     81  Katie Randolph              12  22:23.1
  6   (122) Alexa Foley                 11  23:03.2
  7   (134) Carly Acquilano             12  23:20.2

  5.   198  Clarence                       (21:27.1  107:15.1 1:04.1)
=============================================
  1     16  Tatum Naylor                11  20:52.2
  2     31  Marissa Marfurt             10  21:14.4
  3     33  Tesa Beiter                 9   21:18.9
  4     58  Carolyn Fitzgerald          12  21:53.3
  5     60  Andrea Meyers               12  21:56.3
  6   ( 96) Tori Hughes                 12  22:40.8
  7   (117) Addison Tobias              12  23:00.2

  6.   216  Walsh Jesuit                   (21:33.1  107:45.2 1:04.0)
=============================================
  1     26  Maddy Heupler               12  21:09.4
  2     30  Courtney Bush               11  21:11.9
  3     39  Jessica Steiner             11  21:27.5
  4     51  Olivia Cloud                11  21:43.0
  5     70  Libby Bauman                12  22:13.4
  6   ( 71) Natalie Ziegler             12  22:14.1
  7   ( 82) Julia Klein                 12  22:23.4

  7.   256  Webster Thomas                 (21:36.1  108:00.1 2:41.4)
=============================================
  1     12  Kelly Lovell                12  20:34.2
  2     14  Daria Stacy                 11  20:45.8
  3     47  Sara Gnolek                 12  21:40.2
  4     53  Lindsey Sicker              12  21:44.3
  5    130  Kira Ashton                 11  23:15.6
  6   (149) Gabby Longmore              12  23:44.8
  7   (168) Gabby Fregeau               12  24:25.6

  8.   261  Penfield                       (21:45.4  108:46.8 0:53.9)
=============================================
  1     37  Karissa Lubberts            12  21:26.4
  2     42  Natalie Hoppe               12  21:30.5
  3     50  Molly Luger                 12  21:42.7
  4     55  Amanda Lynch                11  21:46.9
  5     77  Kristen Hall                11  22:20.3
  6   (103) Julia Nicosia               11  22:44.7
  7   (113) Claire McClusky             12  22:55.6

  9.   273  Orchard Park                   (21:46.5  108:52.4 1:45.1)
=============================================
  1     19  Emilee Welton               12  20:54.5
  2     28  Madison Hunter              11  21:10.3
  3     57  Kelsey Wenger               9   21:52.3
  4     74  Miranda Herreid             10  22:15.7
  5     95  Janessa Grawe               11  22:39.6
  6   (154) Dora Kolin                  11  23:51.3
  7   (230) Jessica Justinger           10  28:04.2

 10.   309  Hilton                         (21:58.0  109:49.6 1:34.4)
=============================================
  1     27  Hannah Latragna             11  21:09.7
  2     45  Sam Stirpe                  11  21:39.5
  3     64  Emma Spirito                12  22:01.8
  4     72  Colleen Arnold              12  22:14.5
  5    101  Marissa Powers              11  22:44.1
  6   (209) Bianca Sansone              12  25:48.7
  7   (227) Olivia Culbertson           11  27:22.9

 11.   315  Rush-Henrietta                 (21:58.2  109:51.0 1:21.9)
=============================================
  1     35  Rachel Dodjeleski           12  21:23.1
  2     36  Jessica Gover               11  21:24.4
  3     62  Ceara Watson                11  21:57.9
  4     78  Gabby Loren                 11  22:20.6
  5    104  Jenny Dimarino              12  22:45.0
  6   (161) Rebecca Coughlin            12  24:08.4
  7   (165) Bridget Bartholomay         11  24:14.9

 12.   320  Corning                        (21:55.1  109:35.2 1:59.2)
=============================================
  1     15  Marian Cooper               9   20:50.1
  2     18  Kailey Merril               10  20:53.4
  3     88  Julia Fadul                 12  22:29.0
  4     91  Ellen Neuser                11  22:33.4
  5    108  Celine Martuscello          9   22:49.3
  6   (141) Erin Tepesch                11  23:28.2
  7   (146) Katherine McKendrick        11  23:38.2

 13.   372  West Genesee                   (22:12.8  111:03.9 0:37.7)
=============================================
  1     56  Catie Kastick               10  21:48.3
  2     67  Eva Young                   10  22:04.3
  3     80  Elisabeth Beardsley         12  22:21.3
  4     83  Annie Baker                 10  22:24.0
  5     86  Allison Iles                12  22:26.0
  6   ( 90) Ally Draveck                10  22:32.2
  7   ( 97) Bridget Spiddle             10  22:41.3

 14.   401  Elmira                         (22:21.1  111:45.3 3:27.2)
=============================================
  1     21  Ava Pellor                  9   21:00.4
  2     24  Alexis Wheeler              10  21:06.3
  3     76  Tiffany Amentler            10  22:19.7
  4    110  Jacey Kinnard               12  22:51.3
  5    170  Maureen Milliken            12  24:27.6
  6   (193) Natalie Hughes              11  25:05.0

 15.   401  Lakewood-OH                    (22:17.5  111:27.2 1:29.7)
=============================================
  1     34  Juliet Belardo              10  21:22.7
  2     52  Margot Lybarger             9   21:43.4
  3     99  Hannah Allenson             11  22:43.0
  4    105  Marisa Ellis                11  22:45.7
  5    111  Maren Bullock               11  22:52.4
  6   (226) Madyson Kessler             12  27:17.4

 16.   481  Hamburg                        (22:39.6  113:17.7 2:03.1)
=============================================
  1     54  Carol Connors               11  21:46.4
  2     63  Leah Covelli                12  21:59.9
  3    100  Gabrielle Larosa            11  22:43.8
  4    114  Claire Herrmann             10  22:58.1
  5    150  Mikaela Ott                 10  23:49.5
  6   (220) Meghan Gorman               10  26:33.5
  7   (221) Kathleen Magee              9   26:43.0

 17.   489  Honeoye Falls-Lima             (22:39.9  113:19.1 2:27.0)
=============================================
  1     32  Chloe Carlson               10  21:14.9
  2     79  Emma Stout                  10  22:21.0
  3     89  Carly Searing               11  22:31.0
  4    142  Katie Stankaitis            11  23:30.3
  5    147  Jordan Crego                11  23:41.9
  6   (164) Carolyn Robb                10  24:14.5
  7   (196) Kit Rhodes                  10  25:13.3

 18.   554  Mercy                          (22:53.6  114:27.6 0:37.1)
=============================================
  1     92  Mary Stephenson             11  22:34.5
  2     94  Monica Laborde              12  22:38.9
  3    118  Julia McLaughlin            10  23:00.5
  4    121  Bernadette Hayes            10  23:02.1
  5    129  Jobi Reibson                12  23:11.6
  6   (133) Rose Heffron                11  23:19.4
  7   (135) Katie Juroe                 12  23:24.5

 19.   570  Westhill-Ludden                (22:56.5  114:42.4 2:55.5)
=============================================
  1     20  Molly Clark                 11  20:58.6
  2    123  Caroline Black              12  23:03.5
  3    127  Meghan Evans                9   23:09.4
  4    145  Lisa Bogardus               9   23:36.8
  5    155  Alex Parsons                11  23:54.1
  6   (205) Madeline Pierce             12  25:39.1
  7   (219) Michaela Pullano            10  26:30.9

 20.   575  Iroquois                       (23:16.3  116:21.3 5:45.6)
=============================================
  1      6  Devin Gallagher             12  20:13.2
  2     73  Kayleigh Bystrak            12  22:15.0
  3     84  Amanda Hartman              10  22:24.2
  4    202  Madelyn Rupp                12  25:30.1
  5    210  Katherine Ackermine         12  25:58.8

 21.   578  Batavia                        (22:58.9  114:54.4 1:01.7)
=============================================
  1     85  Mica Pitcher                11  22:25.0
  2     98  Tayler Mitchell             12  22:41.7
  3    124  Kristen Boyd                11  23:03.8
  4    132  Marissa Dispenza            11  23:17.2
  5    139  Dani Quinn                  11  23:26.7
  6   (178) Nicole Maltese              9   24:38.3
  7   (197) Hope Fromm                  10  25:15.1

 22.   579  Central Square                 (23:02.2  115:10.6 1:53.3)
=============================================
  1     61  Sarah Williams              12  21:56.5
  2     87  Bridgette Melvin            8   22:27.5
  3    137  Ashley Newman               10  23:25.9
  4    143  Laura Bratt                 11  23:30.9
  5    151  Jade Asmus                  9   23:49.8
  6   (169) Michelle Gloska             10  24:26.4
  7   (176) Cali Scahill                10  24:34.4

 23.   644  Greece Arcadia                 (23:27.8  117:18.7 2:50.7)
=============================================
  1     65  Lianna Liu                  10  22:02.1
  2     75  Madison Bocacci             9   22:18.8
  3    157  Amanda Canfield             11  23:55.3
  4    162  Adrionna Schaubroeck        11  24:09.7
  5    185  Victoria Lezette            12  24:52.8

 24.   686  Liverpool                      (23:42.6  118:32.7 4:10.0)
=============================================
  1     59  Hannah Putman               12  21:54.5
  2    119  Logan Eicholzer             10  23:01.5
  3    136  Francesca Moore             12  23:25.1
  4    160  Vanessa Eberhard            9   24:07.1
  5    212  Katie Cosco                 12  26:04.5

 25.   705  Horseheads                     (23:35.1  117:55.2 1:48.9)
=============================================
  1    112  Micayla Monks               9   22:55.3
  2    120  Ashley Naples               9   23:01.9
  3    144  Samantha Gehl               10  23:31.2
  4    148  Alivia McNally              10  23:42.6
  5    181  Julianna Testone            9   24:44.2

 26.   723  Canandaigua                    (23:44.4  118:41.6 1:48.4)
=============================================
  1    107  Lindsey Perrin              12  22:47.6
  2    115  Erica Holzinger             12  22:58.5
  3    152  Amy Demor                   11  23:50.5
  4    172  Nejia Spencer               9   24:29.0
  5    177  Mary Post                   11  24:36.0
  6   (214) Zoe Martin                  9   26:10.3
  7   (224) Hannah Pickert              9   26:49.3

 27.   726  E.Syracuse-Minoa               (23:46.3  118:51.4 1:52.8)
=============================================
  1     93  Allison Macari              12  22:35.5
  2    138  Shantelle Clark             10  23:26.3
  3    158  Alexis Passett              10  23:56.8
  4    166  Kayla Penoyer               11  24:24.5
  5    171  Savanna Taylor              10  24:28.3
  6   (190) Megan Vandewarker           10  24:59.2
  7   (195) Brook Willey                9   25:13.0

 28.   735  Ithaca                         (24:07.0  120:34.7 4:39.2)
=============================================
  1     69  Catie Davis                 11  22:06.4
  2    109  Julia Bleier                12  22:50.7
  3    128  Stephanie Hoyt              11  23:10.8
  4    206  Carmen Bezner Kerr          9   25:41.2
  5    223  Morgan Bell                 11  26:45.6

 29.   739  Webster Schroeder              (24:16.3  121:21.2 5:25.4)
=============================================
  1    102  Clemens Isabelle            11  22:44.4
  2    106  Abby Dyson                  9   22:46.3
  3    126  Kara Cekuta                 12  23:08.8
  4    174  Elizabeth Geiser            10  24:31.9
  5    231  Abby Fargo                  9   28:09.8

 30.   777  Spencerport                    (23:57.6  119:47.6 1:47.5)
=============================================
  1    125  Anna Miller                 10  23:05.7
  2    140  Remziye Erdogan             10  23:27.6
  3    153  Casey Leader                12  23:51.0
  4    173  Hannah Weaver               10  24:30.1
  5    186  Emily Arendt                10  24:53.2
  6   (204) Jessica Dubman              12  25:31.4

 31.   823  Pittsford Sutherland           (24:18.7  121:33.3 2:31.0)
=============================================
  1    116  Alex Cunningham             12  22:59.5
  2    131  Tori Barnes                 11  23:16.5
  3    184  Reagan Bowen                9   24:49.2
  4    189  Kate Hancey                 10  24:57.6
  5    203  Julia Weinberg              9   25:30.5
  6   (211) Audrey Bowen                9   26:00.2

 32.   859  Brighton                       (24:28.0  122:19.8 0:39.1)
=============================================
  1    159  Francis Volinski            11  24:05.9
  2    163  Esa Cesarini                10  24:12.6
  3    175  Molly Spero                 12  24:32.3
  4    180  Ellie Burns                 9   24:44.0
  5    182  Leah MacCarthy              10  24:45.0
  6   (183) Lauren Reiner               10  24:45.3
  7   (188) Sarah Newlands              10  24:56.9

 33.   924  Grand Island                   (25:40.2  128:21.0 5:37.8)
=============================================
  1     68  Kaitlynn Tuohy              9   22:06.1
  2    191  Dakota Wolf                 9   25:00.3
  3    208  Genna Baldassarre           9   25:48.2
  4    228  Genavieve Koyn              9   27:42.5
  5    229  Caitlin Young               9   27:43.9
  6   (232) Cassandra Shores            9   28:10.4

 34.   968  Irondequoit                    (25:30.4  127:31.9 4:20.6)
=============================================
  1    156  Elena Davis                 8   23:54.4
  2    187  Hayley Dyrland              10  24:53.5
  3    194  Amy Shumaker                10  25:11.8
  4    198  Briana Palmer               10  25:17.2
  5    233  Robyn Moutray               10  28:15.0

 35.   981  Jamestown                      (25:19.7  126:38.5 1:47.8)
=============================================
  1    167  Isabel Kulakowski           9   24:25.0
  2    192  Shine Deharder              9   25:01.4
  3    200  Marishka Fadale             11  25:17.8
  4    207  Molly Morse                 10  25:41.5
  5    215  Miranda Horton              10  26:12.8
  6   (217) Karin Quackenbush           10  26:26.5
  7   (222) Keeley McWilliams           12  26:45.0

 36.  1008  Franklin Academy               (25:34.5  127:52.2 1:33.0)
=============================================
  1    179  Karlee Martin               9   24:43.3
  2    199  Kamry Herne                 9   25:17.5
  3    201  Brianna Poupore             11  25:29.3
  4    213  Maud Smeets                 12  26:05.8
  5    216  Jamel Clark                 11  26:16.3
  6   (218) Sam Fefee                   9   26:28.3
  7   (225) Catherine Tighe             12  27:13.4


Race 24 - Race 1 - Race 1 - Boys Seeded Varsity AAA (Large schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE     
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Mickey Burke        12  1 Rush-Henrietta          14:25.0  4:49          
    2    2 Bryce Millar        11  1 Fayetteville-Manlius    14:45.1  4:56          
    3      Josh Dyrland        12  2 Irondequoit             14:48.2  4:57          
    4    3 Andrew Berge        12  3 Fayetteville-Manlius    14:55.2  4:59          
    5      Tyler Ranke         12  4 Hilton                  14:56.0  4:59          
    6    4 Nick Ciolkowski     11  2 McQuaid Jesuit          15:00.3  5:01          
    7    5 Dan Huben           12  5 Clarence                15:01.8  5:01          
    8    6 Ben Petrella        10  1 Liverpool               15:02.6  5:01          
    9    7 Samuel Chauvin      12  6 Corning                 15:07.7  5:03          
   10    8 Louis Santelli      12  7 St. Anthony's NY        15:12.6  5:05          
   11    9 Dan Muldoon         11  3 Liverpool               15:14.1  5:05          
   12   10 Adam Hunt           11  4 Fayetteville-Manlius    15:17.0  5:06          
   13   11 Keith Johnson       12  8 Webster Thomas          15:19.9  5:07          
   14   12 Nate Howe           12  9 McQuaid Jesuit          15:20.4  5:07          
   15   13 Connor Buck         11  5 Liverpool               15:20.7  5:07          
   16   14 Tom Moshier         12 10 Corning                 15:20.9  5:07          
   17   15 Patrick Tucker      11  6 St. Anthony's NY        15:24.7  5:09          
   18   16 Alex Christensen    11  7 Liverpool               15:29.8  5:10          
   19   17 Nick Neamtu         10  2 Webster Thomas          15:31.5  5:11          
   20   18 John McCarthy       12 11 Corning                 15:34.8  5:12          
   21   19 Tyler Wolfe         12 12 St. Anthony's NY        15:38.0  5:13          
   22   20 David Leff          9   1 West Genesee            15:39.2  5:14          
   23   21 Dan Dracup          11  8 Ithaca                  15:41.1  5:14          
   24   22 Nick Leclair        11  9 Liverpool               15:41.5  5:14          
   25   23 Pete Ryan           10  3 Fayetteville-Manlius    15:41.9  5:14          
   26   24 Riley Hughes        11 10 Fayetteville-Manlius    15:43.1  5:15          
   27   25 Tony Casullo        11 11 Clarence                15:47.6  5:16          
   28   26 Paul Nichols        10  4 Shaker                  15:50.7  5:17          
   29   27 Zach Kuloszewski    11 12 Clarence                15:51.2  5:18          
   30   28 Dylan McCarthy      11 13 Liverpool               15:52.6  5:18          
   31   29 Kevin Witt          12 13 Webster Thomas          15:53.0  5:18          
   32   30 Kyle Barber         11 14 Fayetteville-Manlius    15:53.9  5:18          
   33   31 Josh Goldstein      12 14 Webster Thomas          15:54.7  5:19          
   34   32 Patrick Crowley     11 15 Williamsville North     15:55.0  5:19          
   35   33 Jimmy White         12 15 Fairport                15:55.8  5:19          
   36   34 Ian Spera           12 16 Central Square          15:56.5  5:19          
   37   35 Hunter Hoffman      12 17 Horseheads              15:57.0  5:19          
   38   36 Tim Doyle           11 16 Strongsville-OH         15:58.7  5:20          
   39   37 Sean Keuhn          10  5 Central Square          15:59.6  5:20          
   40   38 Jordan Middleton    11 17 Auburn                  16:03.3  5:22          
   41   39 Aj Beers            12 18 Central Square          16:03.9  5:22          
   42   40 David Grouse        12 19 Fairport                16:05.0  5:22          
   43   41 Nate Conroy         12 20 West Genesee            16:10.1  5:24          
   44   42 Matt McCann         12 21 Frontier                16:10.9  5:24          
   45   43 Grant Powers        11 18 Strongsville-OH         16:11.5  5:24          
   46   44 Justin Vestri       11 19 Webster Thomas          16:11.8  5:24          
   47   45 Hunter Hartshorne   10  6 Ithaca                  16:12.4  5:25          
   48   46 John McMullin       12 22 St. Anthony's NY        16:13.7  5:25          
   49   47 Patrick Perry       9   2 Fayetteville-Manlius    16:14.0  5:25          
   50   48 Sean Brais          12 23 Liverpool               16:14.3  5:25          
   51   49 Seamus Sargeant     12 24 Fairport                16:14.6  5:25          
   52   50 Brian Bates         10  7 Corning                 16:14.8  5:25          
   53   51 Kevin Solar         12 25 St. Anthony's NY        16:16.4  5:26          
   54   52 Mike Leczinsky      11 20 Williamsville North     16:17.1  5:26          
   55   53 Jack Fallon-Underwo 12 26 Shaker                  16:17.5  5:26          
   56   54 Jack Erhard         12 27 West Genesee            16:18.5  5:27          
   57   55 Martin McGuire      12 28 Strongsville-OH         16:18.8  5:27          
   58   56 Will Randall        12 29 West Genesee            16:19.2  5:27          
   59   57 Blackburn Greg      11 21 Clarence                16:19.8  5:27          
   60      Ryan Comstock       10  8 Liverpool               16:20.2  5:27          
   61   58 Sean Welch          11 22 Webster Thomas          16:20.6  5:27          
   62   59 Micah Page          11 23 Horseheads              16:21.0  5:27          
   63   60 Niall Hodges        11 24 Ithaca                  16:21.6  5:28          
   64   61 Lucas Canales       11 25 Ithaca                  16:22.2  5:28          
   65   62 Mike Lannon         12 30 West Genesee            16:25.8  5:29          
   66   63 Alex Tryjankowski   12 31 Clarence                16:26.7  5:29          
   67   64 Tommy Papish        12 32 Strongsville-OH         16:28.0  5:30          
   68   65 Mike Murray         12 33 Strongsville-OH         16:31.4  5:31          
   69   66 Patrick Leslie      12 34 Horseheads              16:32.5  5:31          
   70   67 Noah Michaels       12 35 Fairport                16:36.8  5:33          
   71   68 Peter Kane          10  9 Corning                 16:37.4  5:33          
   72   69 Tom Hale            11 26 Shaker                  16:37.8  5:33          
   73   70 Connor Simpson      12 36 Ithaca                  16:38.3  5:33          
   74   71 Phil Spronz         11 27 Strongsville-OH         16:40.0  5:34          
   75   72 Ryan Konotopskyj    10 10 Williamsville North     16:40.4  5:34          
   76   73 Zach Zoloty         11 28 Strongsville-OH         16:41.2  5:34          
   77   74 Ben Whitman         12 37 Webster Thomas          16:42.9  5:35          
   78   75 Chris Bouchard      11 29 Shaker                  16:43.4  5:35          
   79   76 Alec Southern       12 38 Clarence                16:43.7  5:35          
   80   77 Logan Winningham    11 30 Corning                 16:44.4  5:35          
   81   78 Dan Hausamann       12 39 Shaker                  16:44.7  5:35          
   82   79 Dan Heavern         11 31 Frontier                16:45.2  5:36          
   83   80 Jay Fyfe            10 11 Corning                 16:46.3  5:36          
   84      Jon Abbott          11 32 Fayetteville-Manlius    16:46.6  5:36          
   85   81 Brian Kreider       12 40 St. Anthony's NY        16:46.9  5:36          
   86   82 Josh Suarez         12 41 Frontier                16:47.9  5:36          
   87      Grant O'Bryon       11 33 Strongsville-OH         16:48.2  5:37          
   88   83 Sean Beney          12 42 West Genesee            16:48.6  5:37          
   89      David Benman        12 43 Fayetteville-Manlius    16:49.5  5:37          
   90   84 John Sepelak        11 34 Horseheads              16:50.4  5:37          
   91   85 Luke McDaniel       10 12 Fairport                16:51.1  5:37          
   92   86 Ryan Burnham        11 35 Fairport                16:51.4  5:38          
   93   87 Chad Dunham         12 44 Central Square          16:55.9  5:39          
   94   88 Matt Romano         12 45 West Genesee            16:56.3  5:39          
   95   89 Javier Perez        12 46 McQuaid Jesuit          16:57.2  5:40          
   96   90 Ryan Donovan        12 47 Frontier                16:57.9  5:40          
   97      Matt Williams       12 48 Strongsville-OH         16:58.3  5:40          
   98      Ben Mertus          12 49 Corning                 16:59.5  5:40          
   99   91 Nick Knorz          12 50 Clarence                16:59.9  5:40          
  100   92 Kevin Roginson      12 51 Williamsville North     17:01.1  5:41          
  101   93 James King          12 52 Ithaca                  17:02.1  5:41          
  102      Erik Johnson        12 53 Clarence                17:02.4  5:41          
  103   94 Neil Kolhatkar      9   3 Ithaca                  17:03.2  5:42          
  104   95 Alex Schmitt        12 54 Williamsville North     17:05.0  5:42          
  105      Eric Sinton         11 36 Ithaca                  17:07.3  5:43          
  106   96 Jt Fentress         12 55 Central Square          17:09.0  5:43          
  107   97 Ryan Assini         11 37 Shaker                  17:09.9  5:44          
  108   98 Greg Farnsworth     12 56 McQuaid Jesuit          17:11.9  5:44          
  109   99 Mehamed Abdurahim   11 38 Rush-Henrietta          17:12.3  5:45          
  110  100 Erik Baim           12 57 Auburn                  17:13.2  5:45          
  111      Samuel Prestigiacom 12 58 Corning                 17:14.5  5:45          
  112  101 Nick Raghubar       10 13 Shaker                  17:15.7  5:46          
  113  102 Andrew Dynka        12 59 Central Square          17:17.1  5:46          
  114      Sam Nichols         11 39 Shaker                  17:17.5  5:46          
  115  103 Christian Tjahjadi- 12 60 Williamsville North     17:18.1  5:47          
  116      Connor Smith        12 61 West Genesee            17:20.0  5:47          
  117      Kevin Moshier       9   4 Corning                 17:20.9  5:47          
  118      Ned Lauber          12 62 Ithaca                  17:21.4  5:48          
  119  104 Austin Oetinger     11 40 Williamsville North     17:21.9  5:48          
  120  105 Kevin Munn          10 14 Auburn                  17:22.6  5:48          
  121  106 Josh Henry          11 41 Frontier                17:24.8  5:49          
  122  107 Ryan Fortuna        12 63 Frontier                17:25.7  5:49          
  123  108 Brendan Curran      12 64 Frontier                17:26.1  5:49          
  124  109 Bryce Derrick       7   1 Horseheads              17:26.6  5:49          
  125      Bhaskar Roberts     11 42 Williamsville North     17:26.8  5:49          
  126  110 Austin Peters       12 65 McQuaid Jesuit          17:28.9  5:50          
  127      Frank Hughes        12 66 Shaker                  17:29.8  5:50          
  128  111 Chris Helber        12 67 McQuaid Jesuit          17:31.7  5:51          
  129      Mike Richards       12 68 West Genesee            17:32.0  5:51          
  130  112 Kevin Palmeri       12 69 Rush-Henrietta          17:34.6  5:52          
  131      Ryan Courtney       10 15 Williamsville North     17:37.7  5:53          
  132      Derek Boyer         12 70 Clarence                17:38.5  5:53          
  133      Matt Bartlett       12 71 Williamsville North     17:39.9  5:54          
  134      Zach McAlear        12 72 Ithaca                  17:40.5  5:54          
  135  113 Patrick Lozy - Lest 12 73 McQuaid Jesuit          17:43.0  5:55          
  136  114 Josh Roman          11 43 Fairport                17:43.8  5:55          
  137  115 Sebastian Bauco     12 74 Horseheads              17:48.1  5:56          
  138  116 Benjamin Coble      12 75 Horseheads              17:48.5  5:57          
  139  117 David McCarroll     11 44 Rush-Henrietta          17:49.2  5:57          
  140  118 Paul Henry          11 45 Rush-Henrietta          17:50.5  5:57          
  141  119 Tony D'Arpino       11 46 Auburn                  17:55.0  5:59          
  142  120 Tommy Walsh         10 16 Auburn                  18:11.8  6:04          
  143  121 Kevin Gaithier      12 76 Auburn                  18:13.1  6:05          
  144  122 Sam Obrist          12 77 Central Square          18:19.5  6:07          
  145  123 Jared Gay           12 78 Rush-Henrietta          18:20.6  6:07          
  146  124 Nick Swancott       11 47 Rush-Henrietta          18:38.8  6:13          
  147  125 Liam Cuddy          10 17 Auburn                  18:59.0  6:20          
  148      Jacob Caruso        12 79 Shaker                  19:00.5  6:21          
  149      Josh Ladd           12 80 Central Square          19:03.5  6:22          
  150      Larry Moses         11 48 Central Square          19:08.9  6:23          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    62  Fayetteville-Manlius           (15:16.5  76:22.3 0:58.0)
=============================================
  1      2  Bryce Millar                11  14:45.1
  2      3  Andrew Berge                12  14:55.2
  3     10  Adam Hunt                   11  15:17.0
  4     23  Pete Ryan                   10  15:41.9
  5     24  Riley Hughes                11  15:43.1
  6   ( 30) Kyle Barber                 11  15:53.9
  7   ( 47) Patrick Perry               9   16:14.0

  2.    66  Liverpool                      (15:21.8  76:48.7 0:38.9)
=============================================
  1      6  Ben Petrella                10  15:02.6
  2      9  Dan Muldoon                 11  15:14.1
  3     13  Connor Buck                 11  15:20.7
  4     16  Alex Christensen            11  15:29.8
  5     22  Nick Leclair                11  15:41.5
  6   ( 28) Dylan McCarthy              11  15:52.6
  7   ( 48) Sean Brais                  12  16:14.3

  3.   132  Webster Thomas                 (15:46.2  78:50.9 0:51.9)
=============================================
  1     11  Keith Johnson               12  15:19.9
  2     17  Nick Neamtu                 10  15:31.5
  3     29  Kevin Witt                  12  15:53.0
  4     31  Josh Goldstein              12  15:54.7
  5     44  Justin Vestri               11  16:11.8
  6   ( 58) Sean Welch                  11  16:20.6
  7   ( 74) Ben Whitman                 12  16:42.9

  4.   139  St. Anthony's NY               (15:45.1  78:45.4 1:03.8)
=============================================
  1      8  Louis Santelli              12  15:12.6
  2     15  Patrick Tucker              11  15:24.7
  3     19  Tyler Wolfe                 12  15:38.0
  4     46  John McMullin               12  16:13.7
  5     51  Kevin Solar                 12  16:16.4
  6   ( 81) Brian Kreider               12  16:46.9

  5.   157  Corning                        (15:47.2  78:55.6 1:29.7)
=============================================
  1      7  Samuel Chauvin              12  15:07.7
  2     14  Tom Moshier                 12  15:20.9
  3     18  John McCarthy               12  15:34.8
  4     50  Brian Bates                 10  16:14.8
  5     68  Peter Kane                  10  16:37.4
  6   ( 77) Logan Winningham            11  16:44.4
  7   ( 80) Jay Fyfe                    10  16:46.3

  6.   177  Clarence                       (15:53.5  79:27.1 1:24.9)
=============================================
  1      5  Dan Huben                   12  15:01.8
  2     25  Tony Casullo                11  15:47.6
  3     27  Zach Kuloszewski            11  15:51.2
  4     57  Blackburn Greg              11  16:19.8
  5     63  Alex Tryjankowski           12  16:26.7
  6   ( 76) Alec Southern               12  16:43.7
  7   ( 91) Nick Knorz                  12  16:59.9

  7.   233  West Genesee                   (16:10.6  80:52.8 0:46.6)
=============================================
  1     20  David Leff                  9   15:39.2
  2     41  Nate Conroy                 12  16:10.1
  3     54  Jack Erhard                 12  16:18.5
  4     56  Will Randall                12  16:19.2
  5     62  Mike Lannon                 12  16:25.8
  6   ( 83) Sean Beney                  12  16:48.6
  7   ( 88) Matt Romano                 12  16:56.3

  8.   257  Ithaca                         (16:15.2  81:15.6 0:57.2)
=============================================
  1     21  Dan Dracup                  11  15:41.1
  2     45  Hunter Hartshorne           10  16:12.4
  3     60  Niall Hodges                11  16:21.6
  4     61  Lucas Canales               11  16:22.2
  5     70  Connor Simpson              12  16:38.3
  6   ( 93) James King                  12  17:02.1
  7   ( 94) Neil Kolhatkar              9   17:03.2

  9.   263  Strongsville-OH                (16:17.7  81:28.4 0:32.7)
=============================================
  1     36  Tim Doyle                   11  15:58.7
  2     43  Grant Powers                11  16:11.5
  3     55  Martin McGuire              12  16:18.8
  4     64  Tommy Papish                12  16:28.0
  5     65  Mike Murray                 12  16:31.4
  6   ( 71) Phil Spronz                 11  16:40.0
  7   ( 73) Zach Zoloty                 11  16:41.2

 10.   274  Fairport                       (16:20.7  81:43.3 0:55.3)
=============================================
  1     33  Jimmy White                 12  15:55.8
  2     40  David Grouse                12  16:05.0
  3     49  Seamus Sargeant             12  16:14.6
  4     67  Noah Michaels               12  16:36.8
  5     85  Luke McDaniel               10  16:51.1
  6   ( 86) Ryan Burnham                11  16:51.4
  7   (114) Josh Roman                  11  17:43.8

 11.   293  Central Square                 (16:25.0  82:04.9 1:12.5)
=============================================
  1     34  Ian Spera                   12  15:56.5
  2     37  Sean Keuhn                  10  15:59.6
  3     39  Aj Beers                    12  16:03.9
  4     87  Chad Dunham                 12  16:55.9
  5     96  Jt Fentress                 12  17:09.0
  6   (102) Andrew Dynka                12  17:17.1
  7   (122) Sam Obrist                  12  18:19.5

 12.   301  Shaker                         (16:26.9  82:14.1 0:54.0)
=============================================
  1     26  Paul Nichols                10  15:50.7
  2     53  Jack Fallon-Underwood       12  16:17.5
  3     69  Tom Hale                    11  16:37.8
  4     75  Chris Bouchard              11  16:43.4
  5     78  Dan Hausamann               12  16:44.7
  6   ( 97) Ryan Assini                 11  17:09.9
  7   (101) Nick Raghubar               10  17:15.7

 13.   313  McQuaid Jesuit                 (16:23.8  81:58.7 2:28.6)
=============================================
  1      4  Nick Ciolkowski             11  15:00.3
  2     12  Nate Howe                   12  15:20.4
  3     89  Javier Perez                12  16:57.2
  4     98  Greg Farnsworth             12  17:11.9
  5    110  Austin Peters               12  17:28.9
  6   (111) Chris Helber                12  17:31.7
  7   (113) Patrick Lozy - Lester       12  17:43.0

 14.   343  Williamsville North            (16:35.8  82:58.6 1:10.0)
=============================================
  1     32  Patrick Crowley             11  15:55.0
  2     52  Mike Leczinsky              11  16:17.1
  3     72  Ryan Konotopskyj            10  16:40.4
  4     92  Kevin Roginson              12  17:01.1
  5     95  Alex Schmitt                12  17:05.0
  6   (103) Christian Tjahjadi-Lopez    12  17:18.1
  7   (104) Austin Oetinger             11  17:21.9

 15.   353  Horseheads                     (16:37.5  83:07.5 1:29.6)
=============================================
  1     35  Hunter Hoffman              12  15:57.0
  2     59  Micah Page                  11  16:21.0
  3     66  Patrick Leslie              12  16:32.5
  4     84  John Sepelak                11  16:50.4
  5    109  Bryce Derrick               7   17:26.6
  6   (115) Sebastian Bauco             12  17:48.1
  7   (116) Benjamin Coble              12  17:48.5

 16.   399  Frontier                       (16:49.4  84:06.7 1:13.9)
=============================================
  1     42  Matt McCann                 12  16:10.9
  2     79  Dan Heavern                 11  16:45.2
  3     82  Josh Suarez                 12  16:47.9
  4     90  Ryan Donovan                12  16:57.9
  5    106  Josh Henry                  11  17:24.8
  6   (107) Ryan Fortuna                12  17:25.7
  7   (108) Brendan Curran              12  17:26.1

 17.   447  Rush-Henrietta                 (16:58.4  84:51.6 3:25.5)
=============================================
  1      1  Mickey Burke                12  14:25.0
  2     99  Mehamed Abdurahim           11  17:12.3
  3    112  Kevin Palmeri               12  17:34.6
  4    117  David McCarroll             11  17:49.2
  5    118  Paul Henry                  11  17:50.5
  6   (123) Jared Gay                   12  18:20.6
  7   (124) Nick Swancott               11  18:38.8

 18.   482  Auburn                         (17:21.2  86:45.9 2:08.5)
=============================================
  1     38  Jordan Middleton            11  16:03.3
  2    100  Erik Baim                   12  17:13.2
  3    105  Kevin Munn                  10  17:22.6
  4    119  Tony D'Arpino               11  17:55.0
  5    120  Tommy Walsh                 10  18:11.8
  6   (121) Kevin Gaithier              12  18:13.1
  7   (125) Liam Cuddy                  10  18:59.0

Race 8 - Boys Seeded Varsity A (Small schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE     
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Jeremy Parsons      12  1 Maplewood               15:19.5  5:07          
    2    2 Kenny Vasbinder     10  1 East Aurora             15:44.0  5:15          
    3    3 Dylan Servos        11  1 Alden                   15:45.0  5:15          
    4    4 Gary Olson          11  2 North East-PA           15:48.2  5:17          
    5    5 Richard Buchanan    11  3 Susquehanna Valley      15:49.2  5:17          
    6    6 Kevin Langone       12  2 Pawling                 15:50.5  5:17          
    7    7 Jake Parsons        12  3 Maplewood               15:53.4  5:18          
    8    8 Brandon Devonshire  12  4 Northeast Bradford      15:59.1  5:20          
    9    9 Levi Upham          10  2 Northeast Bradford      16:00.4  5:21          
   10   10 Hans Wentz          11  4 Maplewood               16:00.7  5:21          
   11   11 Zach Jacobson       12  5 Newark Valley           16:08.5  5:23          
   12   12 Matt McLaughlin     10  3 East Aurora             16:10.1  5:24          
   13   13 Jacob Hanss         12  6 East Rochester          16:10.9  5:24          
   14   14 Tj Murray           10  4 East Aurora             16:12.0  5:24          
   15   15 Patrick McGuane     10  5 Marcellus               16:14.5  5:25          
   16   16 Garret Smith        9   1 Northeast Bradford      16:14.9  5:25          
   17   17 Sergio Cruz         11  5 Barker HS               16:19.0  5:27          
   18   18 Brennen Farrell     10  6 Pawling                 16:24.2  5:29          
   19   19 Jack Gugel          12  7 Jordan Elbridge         16:24.6  5:29          
   20   20 Bryce Moeller       12  8 Barker HS               16:30.4  5:31          
   21      Luke Dunkelberg     12  9 Gouverneur              16:30.9  5:31          
   22      Jake Erdman         12 10 Gouverneur              16:31.2  5:31          
   23   21 Alex Hogue          10  7 Wheatland-Chili         16:31.4  5:31          
   24   22 Dawson Bathgate     10  8 East Rochester          16:31.7  5:31          
   25   23 Mikey Slattery      12 11 Pawling                 16:32.0  5:31          
   26   24 Jake Kramer         12 12 Hornell                 16:32.2  5:31          
   27   25 Wade Cone           12 13 Hornell                 16:32.5  5:31          
   28   26 Will Zink           10  9 East Aurora             16:33.3  5:32          
   29   27 Javier Soto         11  6 Dunkirk                 16:34.5  5:32          
   30   28 Garrett Rutan       12 14 Alden                   16:35.3  5:32          
   31   29 Derek Allabaugh     11  7 Northeast Bradford      16:39.3  5:34          
   32   30 Aubrey McLaughlin   12 15 East Aurora             16:43.0  5:35          
   33   31 Casey Webb          11  8 Barker HS               16:47.5  5:36          
   34   32 Matt Minotti        12 16 Alden                   16:48.0  5:36          
   35   33 Nathan Hollis       12 17 Jordan Elbridge         16:52.7  5:38          
   36   34 Sam Beers           10 10 Northeast Bradford      16:55.3  5:39          
   37   35 Alex Stopen         11  9 Marcellus               16:58.1  5:40          
   38   36 Parker Simon        12 18 Royal St. George's Coll 16:58.8  5:40          
   39   37 Alex Whitney        11 10 Susquehanna Valley      17:00.4  5:41          
   40   38 Jacob Fuhrman       12 19 North East-PA           17:00.7  5:41          
   41   39 Alex Kenney         12 20 Trumansburg             17:00.9  5:41          
   42   40 Hayden Hathaway     12 21 Barker HS               17:01.7  5:41          
   43   41 Ryan Daudelin       11 11 East Rochester          17:04.2  5:42          
   44   42 Ethan Francis       11 12 Dunkirk                 17:04.8  5:42          
   45   43 Ryan Anderson       11 13 North East-PA           17:05.6  5:42          
   46   44 Justin Morgan       12 22 Alden                   17:06.7  5:43          
   47   45 Devon Fogel         10 11 Notre Dame-Easton-PA    17:06.9  5:43          
   48   46 Nick Parkolap       12 23 Jordan Elbridge         17:07.7  5:43          
   49   47 Doug Bachman        11 14 Barker HS               17:08.1  5:43          
   50   48 Dustin Walters      11 15 Barker HS               17:09.1  5:44          
   51   49 Ricky Liddiard      11 16 Weedsport               17:09.9  5:44          
   52   50 Austin Senn-Bishop  9   2 Northeast Bradford      17:11.4  5:44          
   53   51 Ben Horton          11 17 Northeast Bradford      17:11.8  5:44          
   54   52 Nick Kron           11 18 Alden                   17:19.2  5:47          
   55   53 Jacob Hamsher       11 19 Wayland-Cohocton        17:21.6  5:48          
   56   54 Kevin Murnock       10 12 East Aurora             17:25.9  5:49          
   57   55 Dylan Bemiss        9   3 North East-PA           17:26.3  5:49          
   58   56 Jacob Bailey        10 13 Williamson Central      17:26.8  5:49          
   59   57 Josh Blazey         9   4 Newark Valley           17:29.1  5:50          
   60   58 Mitchel Thomas      12 24 Susquehanna Valley      17:30.1  5:51          
   61   59 Alex Zamojski       12 25 Marcellus               17:32.6  5:51          
   62   60 Sam Stewart         11 20 Newark Valley           17:35.4  5:52          
   63   61 Ethan Dorow         10 14 East Rochester          17:35.7  5:52          
   64   62 Dylan Switzer       12 26 Phoenix                 17:36.0  5:52          
   65   63 Dylan Whittico      12 27 Jordan Elbridge         17:37.1  5:53          
   66   64 Jacob Patterson     12 28 Jordan Elbridge         17:39.3  5:54          
   67   65 Mark Saile          11 21 Williamson Central      17:40.0  5:54          
   68   66 Luke Sutton         11 22 Susquehanna Valley      17:40.7  5:54          
   69   67 Collin Wing         9   5 Newark Valley           17:43.4  5:55          
   70   68 Jacob Watts         9   6 North East-PA           17:43.9  5:55          
   71   69 Stephen Larison     11 23 Marcellus               17:46.0  5:56          
   72   70 John Scahill        11 24 East Rochester          17:46.0  5:56          
   73   71 Ronnie Buturoni     12 29 Pawling                 17:46.5  5:56          
   74   72 Austin Milton       12 30 Jordan Elbridge         17:46.9  5:56          
   75   73 Raymond Boucher     10 15 Alden                   17:47.5  5:56          
   76   74 Ray Tarnowski       12 31 Dunkirk                 17:48.0  5:56          
   77   75 Matt Strempel       9   7 Marcellus               17:49.1  5:57          
   78   76 Will Westlake       11 25 Trumansburg             17:49.5  5:57          
   79   77 Fraser Stevenson    10 16 Royal St. George's Coll 17:49.9  5:57          
   80   78 Henry O'Connor      12 32 Pawling                 17:50.3  5:57          
   81   79 Kevin Pierce        12 33 Marcellus               17:51.1  5:58          
   82   80 Nolan Bouchane      12 34 Barker HS               17:52.7  5:58          
   83   81 Evan Busher         10 17 Notre Dame-Easton-PA    17:53.0  5:58          
   84   82 Jeremy Hope         11 26 Maplewood               17:53.2  5:58          
   85   83 Gene Bliemeister    12 35 Alden                   17:53.6  5:58          
   86   84 Mason Constant      11 27 Notre Dame-Easton-PA    18:00.6  6:01          
   87   85 David Stutzman      11 28 Honeoye Central         18:01.2  6:01          
   88   86 Josh Walsh          9   8 Hornell                 18:01.7  6:01          
   89   87 Isaiah Gregg        9   9 North East-PA           18:02.0  6:01          
   90   88 Brenden Burleton    11 29 Royal St. George's Coll 18:02.3  6:01          
   91   89 Matt Eaton          12 36 Wheatland-Chili         18:02.5  6:01          
   92   90 Jake Vanderbroek    11 30 Honeoye Central         18:03.1  6:02          
   93   91 Eric Hillpot        12 37 Phoenix                 18:04.1  6:02          
   94   92 Tyler Wetherbee     12 38 Maplewood               18:06.1  6:03          
   95   93 Dylan Raffel        11 31 Wheatland-Chili         18:06.7  6:03          
   96   94 Pat Murray          9  10 East Aurora             18:09.3  6:04          
   97   95 Daniel Kelly        11 32 Notre Dame-Easton-PA    18:12.8  6:05          
   98   96 Ben Pesco           10 18 Trumansburg             18:13.7  6:05          
   99   97 Alex Cook           11 33 Williamson Central      18:14.4  6:05          
  100   98 Duncan Fuler        12 39 Trumansburg             18:14.8  6:05          
  101   99 Mike Guarglia       12 40 Hornell                 18:15.1  6:06          
  102  100 Jack Argento        11 34 East Rochester          18:15.4  6:06          
  103  101 Paul McAuley        11 35 North East-PA           18:15.6  6:06          
  104  102 Kenny Eaton         11 36 Wheatland-Chili         18:16.8  6:06          
  105  103 Anthony Carlos      12 41 Notre Dame-Easton-PA    18:18.3  6:07          
  106  104 Chris Dutcher       10 19 Newark Valley           18:19.4  6:07          
  107  105 Kevin Basel         10 20 Newark Valley           18:19.9  6:07          
  108  106 Aaron Kelly         12 42 Wayland-Cohocton        18:21.3  6:08          
  109  107 Kyle Christian      10 21 Pawling                 18:22.3  6:08          
  110  108 Andrew Doody        10 22 Red Jacket              18:24.9  6:09          
  111  109 Jimmy Kline         12 43 Newark Valley           18:27.1  6:10          
  112  110 Aaron Clark         10 23 Wheatland-Chili         18:28.1  6:10          
  113  111 Mike Leach          12 44 Phoenix                 18:28.5  6:10          
  114  112 Mack Ottens         11 37 Susquehanna Valley      18:29.7  6:10          
  115  113 Alex Gosciniak      10 24 Notre Dame-Easton-PA    18:31.4  6:11          
  116  114 Alex Fudo           12 45 Weedsport               18:33.8  6:12          
  117  115 Zach Demay          9  11 East Rochester          18:35.2  6:12          
  118  116 Ian Hogue           12 46 Wheatland-Chili         18:35.6  6:12          
  119  117 Tom Logan           12 47 Dunkirk                 18:35.8  6:12          
  120      Mark Kemmerer       11 38 Newark Valley           18:36.1  6:13          
  121  118 Dylan Gulick        10 25 Notre Dame-Easton-PA    18:36.4  6:13          
  122  119 Zach Erickson       10 26 Honeoye Central         18:36.8  6:13          
  123  120 Jason Nipper        12 48 Phoenix                 18:37.5  6:13          
  124  121 Mason Bonn          10 27 Trumansburg             18:38.9  6:13          
  125  122 Jesse Hallett       10 28 Honeoye Central         18:43.1  6:15          
  126  123 Sam Missall         11 39 Honeoye Central         18:46.0  6:16          
  127  124 Sam Ives            9  12 Trumansburg             18:48.2  6:17          
  128  125 Lucas Fudo          10 29 Weedsport               18:49.8  6:17          
  129  126 Axel Joram          12 49 Williamson Central      18:52.3  6:18          
  130  127 Andy Luke           12 50 Williamson Central      18:55.0  6:19          
  131  128 Brian Stafford      12 51 Phoenix                 18:55.5  6:19          
  132  129 Mike Girard         12 52 Phoenix                 18:55.8  6:19          
  133  130 Anthony Brienza     12 53 Phoenix                 18:56.2  6:19          
  134  131 David Fixler        12 54 Jordan Elbridge         18:57.0  6:19          
  135  132 David Rosell        12 55 Wayland-Cohocton        18:59.9  6:20          
  136  133 David Marvin        12 56 Maplewood               19:02.3  6:21          
  137  134 Jack Schwartz       12 57 Royal St. George's Coll 19:02.7  6:21          
  138  135 Allen Bocian        12 58 Weedsport               19:18.1  6:27          
  139  136 Nathan Sawyer       10 30 Red Jacket              19:18.7  6:27          
  140  137 Aaron Berghash      10 31 Wheatland-Chili         19:19.5  6:27          
  141  138 Ben Smith           12 59 Trumansburg             19:22.1  6:28          
  142  139 James Sterling      12 60 Weedsport               19:24.8  6:29          
  143  140 Trevor Kline        10 32 Wayland-Cohocton        19:25.8  6:29          
  144  141 Ross Hill           10 33 Royal St. George's Coll 19:29.0  6:30          
  145  142 Jason Lakin         11 40 Susquehanna Valley      19:31.2  6:31          
  146  143 Friend Olsen        8   1 Honeoye Central         19:35.4  6:32          
  147  144 Josh Ladd           11 41 Wayland-Cohocton        19:38.1  6:33          
  148  145 Walter Schaertl     10 34 Red Jacket              19:38.5  6:33          
  149  146 Dan Sears           12 61 Weedsport               19:42.7  6:35          
  150  147 Joe Massaro         10 35 Red Jacket              19:45.7  6:36          
  151  148 Josh Kinney         12 62 Susquehanna Valley      19:48.8  6:37          
  152      Steve Ticson        12 63 Notre Dame-Easton-PA    19:50.3  6:37          
  153      Jon Jobczynski      9  13 North East-PA           19:52.9  6:38          
  154      Ethan Bennett       12 64 Notre Dame-Easton-PA    19:55.8  6:39          
  155  149 Nick Ladd           9  14 Wayland-Cohocton        19:56.4  6:39          
  156      Michael Koons       11 42 Notre Dame-Easton-PA    20:12.1  6:45          
  157  150 Jacob Alexander     12 65 Maplewood               20:14.2  6:45          
  158  151 Phil Lackey         11 43 Honeoye Central         20:14.8  6:45          
  159  152 Ben Kemnitzer       9  15 Hornell                 20:20.5  6:47          
  160  153 Gerard Moran        12 66 Williamson Central      20:21.2  6:48          
  161  154 Jonny Stenzel       10 36 Wayland-Cohocton        20:21.6  6:48          
  162  155 Jacob Maslyn        12 67 Red Jacket              20:23.7  6:48          
  163      Jacob Grenz         11 44 North East-PA           20:26.5  6:49          
  164  156 William Bradley     12 68 Dunkirk                 20:35.6  6:52          
  165      Kyle Smith          12 69 Wheatland-Chili         20:49.4  6:57          
  166      Danny Cook          10 37 Wheatland-Chili         20:51.4  6:58          
  167  157 Mike Adams          12 70 Dunkirk                 21:01.1  7:01          
  168  158 Dan Clark           10 38 Red Jacket              21:11.5  7:04          
  169      Mike Fazio          12 71 Wheatland-Chili         22:11.5  7:24          
  170      Matt Wilkinson      11 45 Wayland-Cohocton        22:19.3  7:27          
  171  159 Mike Rizzo          10 39 Red Jacket              22:32.3  7:31          
  172      Beau Herendeen      10 40 Red Jacket              22:56.2  7:39          
  173      Bryce Spadafora     12 72 Red Jacket              22:59.8  7:40          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    84  East Aurora                    (16:16.5  81:22.4 0:59.0)
=============================================
  1      2  Kenny Vasbinder             10  15:44.0
  2     12  Matt McLaughlin             10  16:10.1
  3     14  Tj Murray                   10  16:12.0
  4     26  Will Zink                   10  16:33.3
  5     30  Aubrey McLaughlin           12  16:43.0
  6   ( 54) Kevin Murnock               10  17:25.9
  7   ( 94) Pat Murray                  9   18:09.3

  2.    96  Northeast Bradford             (16:21.8  81:49.0 0:56.2)
=============================================
  1      8  Brandon Devonshire          12  15:59.1
  2      9  Levi Upham                  10  16:00.4
  3     16  Garret Smith                9   16:14.9
  4     29  Derek Allabaugh             11  16:39.3
  5     34  Sam Beers                   10  16:55.3
  6   ( 50) Austin Senn-Bishop          9   17:11.4
  7   ( 51) Ben Horton                  11  17:11.8

  3.   155  Barker HS                      (16:45.4  83:46.7 0:49.1)
=============================================
  1     17  Sergio Cruz                 11  16:19.0
  2     20  Bryce Moeller               12  16:30.4
  3     31  Casey Webb                  11  16:47.5
  4     40  Hayden Hathaway             12  17:01.7
  5     47  Doug Bachman                11  17:08.1
  6   ( 48) Dustin Walters              11  17:09.1
  7   ( 80) Nolan Bouchane              12  17:52.7

  4.   159  Alden                          (16:42.9  83:34.2 1:34.2)
=============================================
  1      3  Dylan Servos                11  15:45.0
  2     28  Garrett Rutan               12  16:35.3
  3     32  Matt Minotti                12  16:48.0
  4     44  Justin Morgan               12  17:06.7
  5     52  Nick Kron                   11  17:19.2
  6   ( 73) Raymond Boucher             10  17:47.5
  7   ( 83) Gene Bliemeister            12  17:53.6

  5.   192  Maplewood                      (16:38.6  83:12.9 2:46.6)
=============================================
  1      1  Jeremy Parsons              12  15:19.5
  2      7  Jake Parsons                12  15:53.4
  3     10  Hans Wentz                  11  16:00.7
  4     82  Jeremy Hope                 11  17:53.2
  5     92  Tyler Wetherbee             12  18:06.1
  6   (133) David Marvin                12  19:02.3
  7   (150) Jacob Alexander             12  20:14.2

  6.   196  Pawling                        (16:52.7  84:23.5 1:59.8)
=============================================
  1      6  Kevin Langone               12  15:50.5
  2     18  Brennen Farrell             10  16:24.2
  3     23  Mikey Slattery              12  16:32.0
  4     71  Ronnie Buturoni             12  17:46.5
  5     78  Henry O'Connor              12  17:50.3
  6   (107) Kyle Christian              10  18:22.3

  7.   207  East Rochester                 (17:01.7  85:08.5 1:35.1)
=============================================
  1     13  Jacob Hanss                 12  16:10.9
  2     22  Dawson Bathgate             10  16:31.7
  3     41  Ryan Daudelin               11  17:04.2
  4     61  Ethan Dorow                 10  17:35.7
  5     70  John Scahill                11  17:46.0
  6   (100) Jack Argento                11  18:15.4
  7   (115) Zach Demay                  9   18:35.2

  8.   208  North East-PA                  (17:01.0  85:04.7 1:55.7)
=============================================
  1      4  Gary Olson                  11  15:48.2
  2     38  Jacob Fuhrman               12  17:00.7
  3     43  Ryan Anderson               11  17:05.6
  4     55  Dylan Bemiss                9   17:26.3
  5     68  Jacob Watts                 9   17:43.9
  6   ( 87) Isaiah Gregg                9   18:02.0
  7   (101) Paul McAuley                11  18:15.6

  9.   225  Jordan Elbridge                (17:08.3  85:41.4 1:14.7)
=============================================
  1     19  Jack Gugel                  12  16:24.6
  2     33  Nathan Hollis               12  16:52.7
  3     46  Nick Parkolap               12  17:07.7
  4     63  Dylan Whittico              12  17:37.1
  5     64  Jacob Patterson             12  17:39.3
  6   ( 72) Austin Milton               12  17:46.9
  7   (131) David Fixler                12  18:57.0

 10.   253  Marcellus                      (17:16.1  86:20.3 1:34.6)
=============================================
  1     15  Patrick McGuane             10  16:14.5
  2     35  Alex Stopen                 11  16:58.1
  3     59  Alex Zamojski               12  17:32.6
  4     69  Stephen Larison             11  17:46.0
  5     75  Matt Strempel               9   17:49.1
  6   ( 79) Kevin Pierce                12  17:51.1

 11.   278  Susquehanna Valley             (17:18.1  86:30.1 2:40.5)
=============================================
  1      5  Richard Buchanan            11  15:49.2
  2     37  Alex Whitney                11  17:00.4
  3     58  Mitchel Thomas              12  17:30.1
  4     66  Luke Sutton                 11  17:40.7
  5    112  Mack Ottens                 11  18:29.7
  6   (142) Jason Lakin                 11  19:31.2
  7   (148) Josh Kinney                 12  19:48.8

 12.   299  Newark Valley                  (17:27.2  87:15.8 2:10.9)
=============================================
  1     11  Zach Jacobson               12  16:08.5
  2     57  Josh Blazey                 9   17:29.1
  3     60  Sam Stewart                 11  17:35.4
  4     67  Collin Wing                 9   17:43.4
  5    104  Chris Dutcher               10  18:19.4
  6   (105) Kevin Basel                 10  18:19.9
  7   (109) Jimmy Kline                 12  18:27.1

 13.   386  Hornell                        (17:56.4  89:42.0 3:48.3)
=============================================
  1     24  Jake Kramer                 12  16:32.2
  2     25  Wade Cone                   12  16:32.5
  3     86  Josh Walsh                  9   18:01.7
  4     99  Mike Guarglia               12  18:15.1
  5    152  Ben Kemnitzer               9   20:20.5

 14.   408  Notre Dame-Easton-PA           (17:54.4  89:31.6 1:11.4)
=============================================
  1     45  Devon Fogel                 10  17:06.9
  2     81  Evan Busher                 10  17:53.0
  3     84  Mason Constant              11  18:00.6
  4     95  Daniel Kelly                11  18:12.8
  5    103  Anthony Carlos              12  18:18.3
  6   (113) Alex Gosciniak              10  18:31.4
  7   (118) Dylan Gulick                10  18:36.4

 15.   415  Wheatland-Chili                (17:53.1  89:25.5 1:56.7)
=============================================
  1     21  Alex Hogue                  10  16:31.4
  2     89  Matt Eaton                  12  18:02.5
  3     93  Dylan Raffel                11  18:06.7
  4    102  Kenny Eaton                 11  18:16.8
  5    110  Aaron Clark                 10  18:28.1
  6   (116) Ian Hogue                   12  18:35.6
  7   (137) Aaron Berghash              10  19:19.5

 16.   416  Dunkirk                        (18:07.8  90:38.7 4:01.1)
=============================================
  1     27  Javier Soto                 11  16:34.5
  2     42  Ethan Francis               11  17:04.8
  3     74  Ray Tarnowski               12  17:48.0
  4    117  Tom Logan                   12  18:35.8
  5    156  William Bradley             12  20:35.6
  6   (157) Mike Adams                  12  21:01.1

 17.   430  Trumansburg                    (17:59.6  89:57.8 1:38.0)
=============================================
  1     39  Alex Kenney                 12  17:00.9
  2     76  Will Westlake               11  17:49.5
  3     96  Ben Pesco                   10  18:13.7
  4     98  Duncan Fuler                12  18:14.8
  5    121  Mason Bonn                  10  18:38.9
  6   (124) Sam Ives                    9   18:48.2
  7   (138) Ben Smith                   12  19:22.1

 18.   471  Williamson Central             (18:13.7  91:08.5 1:28.2)
=============================================
  1     56  Jacob Bailey                10  17:26.8
  2     65  Mark Saile                  11  17:40.0
  3     97  Alex Cook                   11  18:14.4
  4    126  Axel Joram                  12  18:52.3
  5    127  Andy Luke                   12  18:55.0
  6   (153) Gerard Moran                12  20:21.2

 19.   476  Royal St. George's College     (18:16.6  91:22.7 2:30.2)
=============================================
  1     36  Parker Simon                12  16:58.8
  2     77  Fraser Stevenson            10  17:49.9
  3     88  Brenden Burleton            11  18:02.3
  4    134  Jack Schwartz               12  19:02.7
  5    141  Ross Hill                   10  19:29.0

 20.   512  Phoenix                        (18:20.4  91:41.6 1:19.5)
=============================================
  1     62  Dylan Switzer               12  17:36.0
  2     91  Eric Hillpot                12  18:04.1
  3    111  Mike Leach                  12  18:28.5
  4    120  Jason Nipper                12  18:37.5
  5    128  Brian Stafford              12  18:55.5
  6   (129) Mike Girard                 12  18:55.8
  7   (130) Anthony Brienza             12  18:56.2

 21.   539  Honeoye Central                (18:26.1  92:10.2 0:44.8)
=============================================
  1     85  David Stutzman              11  18:01.2
  2     90  Jake Vanderbroek            11  18:03.1
  3    119  Zach Erickson               10  18:36.8
  4    122  Jesse Hallett               10  18:43.1
  5    123  Sam Missall                 11  18:46.0
  6   (143) Friend Olsen                8   19:35.4
  7   (151) Phil Lackey                 11  20:14.8

 22.   562  Weedsport                      (18:39.3  93:16.4 2:14.9)
=============================================
  1     49  Ricky Liddiard              11  17:09.9
  2    114  Alex Fudo                   12  18:33.8
  3    125  Lucas Fudo                  10  18:49.8
  4    135  Allen Bocian                12  19:18.1
  5    139  James Sterling              12  19:24.8
  6   (146) Dan Sears                   12  19:42.7

 23.   575  Wayland-Cohocton               (18:45.4  93:46.7 2:16.5)
=============================================
  1     53  Jacob Hamsher               11  17:21.6
  2    106  Aaron Kelly                 12  18:21.3
  3    132  David Rosell                12  18:59.9
  4    140  Trevor Kline                10  19:25.8
  5    144  Josh Ladd                   11  19:38.1
  6   (149) Nick Ladd                   9   19:56.4
  7   (154) Jonny Stenzel               10  20:21.6

 24.   691  Red Jacket                     (19:30.3  97:31.5 1:58.8)
=============================================
  1    108  Andrew Doody                10  18:24.9
  2    136  Nathan Sawyer               10  19:18.7
  3    145  Walter Schaertl             10  19:38.5
  4    147  Joe Massaro                 10  19:45.7
  5    155  Jacob Maslyn                12  20:23.7
  6   (158) Dan Clark                   10  21:11.5
  7   (159) Mike Rizzo                  10  22:32.3


Race 4 - Boys Unseeded Varsity A-3 (Smallest schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE     
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Everitt Gieger      11  1 Caledonia-Mumford       15:40.0  5:14          
    2    2 Gabe Trimbur        11  2 Coudersport             15:58.0  5:20          
    3      Mitch Cicero        11  3 Perry Central           16:03.9  5:22          
    4    3 Josh Odell          12  1 Sherman                 16:06.3  5:23          
    5    4 Jason Jenks         12  2 Groton                  16:12.9  5:25          
    6    5 Aamir Zain          12  3 Harley-Allendale-Col    16:17.7  5:26          
    7    6 Drew Bille          11  4 Elk County Cath-PA      16:21.0  5:27          
    8    7 Ethan Kibbe         12  4 Northern Potter-PA      16:21.8  5:28          
    9    8 Connor Oakman       10  1 LaFayette               16:22.6  5:28          
   10    9 Devin Vanguilder    12  5 Eisenhower              16:23.4  5:28          
   11   10 Tim Adams           11  5 Northern Potter-PA      16:25.3  5:29          
   12   11 Isaac Mazzeo        12  6 Spencer Van-Etten       16:35.9  5:32          
   13   12 Caelan Welch        12  7 Kendall                 16:42.7  5:35          
   14      Nick Kwiecien       11  6 Perry Central           16:45.5  5:36          
   15   13 Russell Hegedorn    12  8 Harley-Allendale-Col    16:47.9  5:36          
   16   14 Tyler Field         10  2 Onondaga                16:52.7  5:38          
   17   15 Israel Byler        11  7 Addison                 16:53.0  5:38          
   18   16 Declan Kottmeier    10  3 Delhi                   16:54.6  5:39          
   19   17 Matt Morgan         12  9 Northern Potter-PA      16:55.0  5:39          
   20   18 Dan Odell           12 10 Sherman                 16:57.2  5:40          
   21   19 Aaron Olney         12 11 Northern Potter-PA      16:58.2  5:40          
   22   20 Spencer Cole        12 12 Oswayo Valley-PA        17:04.9  5:42          
   23   21 Alex Legg           11  8 Delhi                   17:05.3  5:42          
   24   22 Noah Dardaris       10  4 Onondaga                17:05.9  5:42          
   25      Dylan Brickner      11  9 Marathon                17:09.6  5:44          
   26   23 Caleb Makuch        11 10 Silver Creek            17:10.4  5:44          
   27   24 Robbie Schrenker    12 13 Byron-Bergen-Elba       17:14.6  5:45          
   28   25 Matt Bacher         12 14 Franklinville           17:14.9  5:45          
   29   26 Grant Nolan         12 15 Oswayo Valley-PA        17:15.4  5:46          
   30   27 Seth Burton         12 16 Addison                 17:15.9  5:46          
   31      Joseph Phillips     10  5 Cato-Meridian           17:18.5  5:47          
   32   28 Devan Cavanaugh     10  6 Coudersport             17:23.5  5:48          
   33   29 Cody Zeigler        11 11 Rocky Grove-PA          17:26.4  5:49          
   34   30 Ryan Carpenter      12 17 Sherman                 17:26.9  5:49          
   35   31 Jake Mullen         10  7 Silver Creek            17:27.4  5:50          
   36   32 Corde Smart         11 12 Oakfield-Alabama        17:29.0  5:50          
   37   33 Kyle Holmes         11 13 Spencer Van-Etten       17:29.3  5:50          
   38   34 Andrew Koch         11 14 Onondaga                17:30.8  5:51          
   39   35 Brandon Jones       12 18 Red Creek               17:31.9  5:51          
   40   36 Jordan Boland       12 19 Sherman                 17:32.7  5:51          
   41   37 Eli Trimbur         9   1 Coudersport             17:33.0  5:51          
   42   38 Forest Swaciak      12 20 Franklinville           17:33.2  5:52          
   43   39 Nate Disalvo        10  8 Oakfield-Alabama        17:35.0  5:52          
   44   40 Rian Carter         10  9 Bishop Kearney          17:38.7  5:53          
   45   41 John Miske          12 21 LaFayette               17:40.0  5:54          
   46   42 Alex Dibella        11 15 Onondaga                17:40.9  5:54          
   47   43 Corey Mead          10 10 Spencer Van-Etten       17:41.5  5:54          
   48   44 Moe Morris          11 16 Cuba-Rushford           17:42.1  5:55          
   49      Nate Montesano      11 17 Geneseo                 17:43.0  5:55          
   50   45 Garrett Babcock     9   2 Oswayo Valley-PA        17:43.4  5:55          
   51      Nick Montesano      11 18 Geneseo                 17:45.8  5:56          
   52   46 Denzel Bissell-Youn 11 19 Sodus Central           17:47.9  5:56          
   53   47 Jason Perry         11 20 Northern Potter-PA      17:48.4  5:57          
   54   48 Gar Chatain         12 22 Arkport                 17:49.0  5:57          
   55   49 Mark Eichorn        10 11 The Gow School          17:50.3  5:57          
   56   50 Brandon Stephens    11 21 Arkport                 17:50.7  5:57          
   57   51 Elam Byler          11 22 Addison                 17:51.7  5:58          
   58   52 Griffin Klein       11 23 Red Creek               17:52.4  5:58          
   59   53 Ben Parfitt         11 24 Hamilton                17:52.7  5:58          
   60   54 Jacob Wheaton       12 23 Otto Eldred-PA          17:54.2  5:59          
   61   55 Lewis Matos         11 25 Avon Central            17:54.9  5:59          
   62   56 Sean Donovan        11 26 Byron-Bergen-Elba       17:58.8  6:00          
   63   57 Jake Lorah          11 27 Marion                  17:59.1  6:00          
   64   58 Blayde Conley       10 12 Northern Potter-PA      17:59.7  6:00          
   65      Joseph Brown        11 28 Cato-Meridian           18:00.8  6:01          
   66   59 Kyle Lyons          11 29 Oakfield-Alabama        18:01.8  6:01          
   67   60 Collin Carr         12 24 Clyde-Savannah          18:02.5  6:01          
   68   61 John Kaul           11 30 Elk County Cath-PA      18:02.9  6:01          
   69   62 Dylan Fix           11 31 Notre Dame-Batavia      18:03.5  6:02          
   70   63 Anthony Nichols     12 25 Campbell-Savona         18:04.1  6:02          
   71   64 Tristan Rees        10 13 Oswayo Valley-PA        18:04.8  6:02          
   72   65 Jimmy Solomonidias  12 26 Pavilion Central        18:05.3  6:02          
   73   66 Lucas Knight        11 32 Elk County Cath-PA      18:06.4  6:03          
   74   67 Alex Anderson       12 27 Avon Central            18:08.8  6:03          
   75   68 Tyler Steklasa      12 28 Silver Creek            18:09.9  6:04          
   76   69 Brian Fulmer        12 29 Cowanesque Valley       18:11.0  6:04          
   77   70 James Corbin        11 33 Silver Creek            18:11.6  6:04          
   78   71 Ethan Murray        9   3 LaFayette               18:12.0  6:04          
   79   72 Ashton Walters      10 14 Randolph                18:12.3  6:05          
   80   73 Ryan Snyder         8   1 Keshequa                18:12.5  6:05          
   81   74 Tim Lange           12 30 Eisenhower              18:13.4  6:05          
   82   75 Chris Robson        9   4 Sherman                 18:13.8  6:05          
   83   76 Dennis Becker       10 15 Randolph                18:14.3  6:05          
   84   77 Alex Root           10 16 Spencer Van-Etten       18:19.9  6:07          
   85   78 Alex Padovani       9   5 Delhi                   18:21.1  6:08          
   86   79 Brett McManus       11 34 Marion                  18:22.3  6:08          
   87   80 Jordan Brown        10 17 Otto Eldred-PA          18:23.3  6:08          
   88   81 Nelson Hand         12 31 Red Creek               18:24.5  6:09          
   89   82 Jake Blanchard      10 18 Keshequa                18:24.8  6:09          
   90   83 Jordan Griggs       11 35 Marion                  18:25.5  6:09          
   91   84 Josh Larmon         9   6 Oakfield-Alabama        18:26.8  6:09          
   92   85 Dj Ohlson           12 32 Alexander Central       18:27.8  6:10          
   93   86 Shawn Ackerley      12 33 Spencer Van-Etten       18:29.1  6:10          
   94   87 Mason Craine        12 34 Red Creek               18:29.6  6:10          
   95   88 Jon Pollen          12 35 Northern Potter-PA      18:31.8  6:11          
   96   89 Jeff Hargrave       10 19 Campbell-Savona         18:33.4  6:12          
   97   90 Ryan Ruia           12 36 Silver Creek            18:34.7  6:12          
   98   91 Stephen Thompson    9   7 Addison                 18:36.0  6:12          
   99   92 Joe Joe Thompson    9   8 Addison                 18:36.8  6:13          
  100   93 Dylan Prorok        12 37 Rocky Grove-PA          18:37.9  6:13          
  101   94 Tyler Nixon         12 38 Oakfield-Alabama        18:38.7  6:13          
  102   95 Mark Camenzuli      12 39 The Gow School          18:39.7  6:14          
  103   96 Josh Marlette       12 40 Groton                  18:40.1  6:14          
  104   97 Jakob McDaneld      10 20 Silver Creek            18:41.4  6:14          
  105   98 Scott Brazinski     10 21 Elk County Cath-PA      18:42.8  6:15          
  106   99 Joseph Doll         12 41 Sodus Central           18:43.5  6:15          
  107  100 Zach Wortman        9   9 Elk County Cath-PA      18:43.9  6:15          
  108  101 Calvin Thompson     12 42 Keshequa                18:44.3  6:15          
  109  102 Jerry Miller        10 22 Avoca                   18:44.9  6:15          
  110  103 Braxx Price-Edmonso 10 23 Otto Eldred-PA          18:45.4  6:16          
  111  104 Steven Rowland      12 43 Rocky Grove-PA          18:45.7  6:16          
  112  105 Tanner Fitzpatrick  10 24 LaFayette               18:46.1  6:16          
  113  106 Justin Swede        9  10 Coudersport             18:46.4  6:16          
  114  107 Henry Pflaumer      9  11 Oakfield-Alabama        18:47.4  6:16          
  115  108 Ryan Fuller         12 44 Notre Dame-Batavia      18:47.8  6:16          
  116  109 Jack McAlevey       11 36 Silver Creek            18:48.1  6:17          
  117  110 Andrew Ferris       10 25 Groton                  18:48.4  6:17          
  118  111 Reid Bush           12 45 Groton                  18:48.7  6:17          
  119      Eric Mohr           10 26 Faith Heritage          18:50.8  6:17          
  120      Ofrona Reid         11 37 Faith Heritage          18:52.2  6:18          
  121  112 Daniel Ferreri      10 27 Marion                  18:53.1  6:18          
  122  113 Jake Sampsell       12 46 Rocky Grove-PA          18:53.6  6:18          
  123  114 Ben Morrison        12 47 Eisenhower              18:54.2  6:19          
  124      Luke Williams       12 48 Marathon                18:54.7  6:19          
  125  115 Joe Goodhue         12 49 Caledonia-Mumford       18:55.5  6:19          
  126  116 Trevor Robbins      9  12 Caledonia-Mumford       18:56.0  6:19          
  127  117 Ryan Dunlap         10 28 Oakfield-Alabama        18:57.0  6:19          
  128  118 Ryan Dens           11 38 Harley-Allendale-Col    18:57.5  6:20          
  129  119 Luke Derick         9  13 Avoca                   18:59.9  6:20          
  130  120 Nick Harrian        9  14 Campbell-Savona         19:01.0  6:21          
  131  121 Jonah Burton        10 29 Addison                 19:01.6  6:21          
  132  122 Johnny Mendoza      9  15 Sherman                 19:04.7  6:22          
  133  123 Eli Eagle Road      10 30 Delhi                   19:05.9  6:22          
  134  124 Ryan Matviichuck    12 50 Oswayo Valley-PA        19:07.5  6:23          
  135  125 Ben Hamilton        12 51 Addison                 19:08.1  6:23          
  136  126 Alan Park           9  16 Red Creek               19:08.4  6:23          
  137  127 Benjamin Williams   11 39 Cowanesque Valley       19:08.6  6:23          
  138  128 Codey Derick        10 31 Avoca                   19:09.0  6:23          
  139  129 Ben Uberti          9  17 Elk County Cath-PA      19:09.2  6:24          
  140  130 Brian Bushnell      10 32 Red Creek               19:09.8  6:24          
  141  131 Tom Knoerl          12 52 Bloomfield              19:10.1  6:24          
  142  132 Sean Carroll        10 33 Bishop Kearney          19:10.3  6:24          
  143  133 Derrick Coffman     10 34 Otto Eldred-PA          19:11.6  6:24          
  144  134 Chris Harvey        11 40 Oswayo Valley-PA        19:13.7  6:25          
  145  135 Josh Gosper         12 53 Bloomfield              19:16.1  6:26          
  146  136 Cooper Maney        10 35 Delhi                   19:16.6  6:26          
  147  137 Michael Stafford    9  18 Onondaga                19:17.8  6:26          
  148  138 Nicholas Guarino    11 41 Alexander Central       19:19.9  6:27          
  149  139 Ian Milliman        11 42 Caledonia-Mumford       19:21.3  6:28          
  150  140 Ben Davies          11 43 Marion                  19:22.8  6:28          
  151  141 Jacob McCool        11 44 Eisenhower              19:24.7  6:29          
  152  142 Emerson Shenandoah  10 36 LaFayette               19:26.0  6:29          
  153  143 Jeff Frelier        12 54 Bloomfield              19:27.5  6:30          
  154  144 Brady Wilson        9  19 Rocky Grove-PA          19:29.7  6:30          
  155  145 Jeremy Reynolds     9  20 LaFayette               19:30.1  6:30          
  156  146 Dustin Seigworth    10 37 Rocky Grove-PA          19:30.4  6:31          
  157  147 Zachary Smith       10 38 Alexander Central       19:31.0  6:31          
  158  148 Brendan Kozak       12 55 Franklinville           19:31.3  6:31          
  159  149 Anthony Washington  12 56 Kendall                 19:31.6  6:31          
  160  150 Carter Graham       10 39 Randolph                19:33.6  6:32          
  161  151 Duane Gunn          11 45 Coudersport             19:35.1  6:32          
  162  152 Skylar Clark        11 46 Avoca                   19:36.9  6:33          
  163  153 Tyler Smith         12 57 Kendall                 19:37.2  6:33          
  164  154 Jake Pollock        9  21 Franklinville           19:37.4  6:33          
  165  155 Tyler Cline         11 47 Cuba-Rushford           19:39.0  6:33          
  166  156 Justin Hards        12 58 Kendall                 19:40.4  6:34          
  167  157 Danny Johnson       10 40 Hamilton                19:41.1  6:34          
  168  158 Justin Carlson      11 48 Notre Dame-Batavia      19:41.7  6:34          
  169      Ben Masten          9  22 Faith Heritage          19:42.2  6:35          
  170  159 Derek Lasecki       10 41 Eisenhower              19:43.0  6:35          
  171  160 Ben Posnick         9  23 Onondaga                19:43.3  6:35          
  172  161 Sean Maurer         9  24 Avon Central            19:43.6  6:35          
  173  162 Joe Tanner          10 42 Bishop Kearney          19:43.8  6:35          
  174  163 Jared Raab          9  25 Hammondsport            19:48.4  6:37          
  175  164 Devin Appleton      12 59 Kendall                 19:49.3  6:37          
  176  165 David Mitchell      9  26 Hammondsport            19:49.6  6:37          
  177  166 Quentin Claypool    10 43 Otto Eldred-PA          19:49.9  6:37          
  178  167 Addison Shull       9  27 Rocky Grove-PA          19:51.6  6:38          
  179  168 Deatryk Silsby      9  28 Randolph                19:53.2  6:38          
  180  169 Markis Lazzare      11 49 Clyde-Savannah          19:54.2  6:39          
  181  170 Sean Dollard        11 50 Caledonia-Mumford       19:55.6  6:39          
  182  171 Jason Morine        11 51 Eisenhower              19:55.8  6:39          
  183  172 Bobby Wightman      10 44 Campbell-Savona         19:57.1  6:40          
  184  173 Ricky Russotti      10 45 Bishop Kearney          19:58.0  6:40          
  185  174 Joe Smith           11 52 Avoca                   19:58.2  6:40          
  186  175 Jake Weed           11 53 Kendall                 19:58.4  6:40          
  187  176 Lucas Smith         9  29 Hamilton                19:59.2  6:40          
  188  177 Jesse McCormick     10 46 Kendall                 20:00.9  6:41          
  189  178 Caleb Bieser        9  30 Cowanesque Valley       20:01.3  6:41          
  190      Cristian Johnston   12 60 Pembroke                20:01.9  6:41          
  191  179 Damein Personius    9  31 Hammondsport            20:03.2  6:42          
  192  180 Justin Hannan       8   2 Byron-Bergen-Elba       20:03.7  6:42          
  193  181 Milton Griffin      12 61 Byron-Bergen-Elba       20:04.8  6:42          
  194  182 Dennis Bleier       11 54 Notre Dame-Batavia      20:05.8  6:42          
  195  183 Josh Frye           11 55 Harley-Allendale-Col    20:07.6  6:43          
  196      Lucas Marsh         12 62 Marathon                20:08.3  6:43          
  197  184 Kevin Carson        12 63 Oswayo Valley-PA        20:09.3  6:44          
  198  185 Mike Simkin         12 64 Campbell-Savona         20:09.7  6:44          
  199  186 Noah Myers          10 47 Harley-Allendale-Col    20:10.9  6:44          
  200  187 Thomas Slenker      11 56 Alexander Central       20:12.4  6:45          
  201  188 Austin Brown        12 65 Bloomfield              20:13.4  6:45          
  202  189 Sean Dempsey        10 48 Avon Central            20:14.0  6:45          
  203  190 Kyle Sharp          10 49 Clyde-Savannah          20:15.9  6:46          
  204  191 Nick Hadgis         12 66 Bishop Kearney          20:16.2  6:46          
  205  192 Jake Haines-Storms  9  32 Avoca                   20:17.6  6:46          
  206  193 Wil Elliott         9  33 Keshequa                20:18.2  6:47          
  207  194 Matthew Wright      10 50 Franklinville           20:20.2  6:47          
  208  195 Reese Gust          12 67 Franklinville           20:22.7  6:48          
  209  196 Sean Goodhue        9  34 Caledonia-Mumford       20:23.9  6:48          
  210  197 Dylan Canavan       12 68 Moravia                 20:24.8  6:49          
  211  198 Tyler Schoonover    11 57 Pavilion Central        20:25.6  6:49          
  212  199 Brandon Farnsworth  10 51 Bloomfield              20:26.1  6:49          
  213  200 Preston Wedd        11 58 Campbell-Savona         20:29.4  6:50          
  214  201 Aaron Buckland      10 52 Byron-Bergen-Elba       20:30.7  6:51          
  215  202 Max Marcy           9  35 Onondaga                20:35.7  6:52          
  216  203 Foster Quackenbush  12 69 Alexander Central       20:35.9  6:52          
  217  204 Bryan Moscicki      10 53 Notre Dame-Batavia      20:36.5  6:53          
  218  205 Luke Hoffman        11 59 Elk County Cath-PA      20:38.0  6:53          
  219  206 Evan Bourtis        11 60 Harley-Allendale-Col    20:39.0  6:53          
  220  207 Henry Jakubczak     9  36 Randolph                20:39.6  6:54          
  221      Levi Haberberger    10 54 Smethport Area-PA       20:41.6  6:54          
  222  208 Levi Dowd           12 70 Red Creek               20:42.3  6:55          
  223  209 Brendon York        10 55 Hamilton                20:44.6  6:55          
  224  210 Aj Loughry          12 71 Avon Central            20:44.9  6:55          
  225  211 Matt Huffman        9  37 Avon Central            20:45.2  6:56          
  226  212 Jack Page           12 72 Cuba-Rushford           20:47.8  6:56          
  227  213 Jair Vanduyne       9  38 Sodus Central           20:49.0  6:57          
  228  214 Justin Higbee       10 56 Randolph                20:51.2  6:58          
  229  215 David Scott         12 73 Groton                  20:52.3  6:58          
  230      Vincent Thompson    9  39 Elk County Cath-PA      20:53.4  6:58          
  231  216 Noah Hoyt           10 57 Arkport                 20:54.2  6:59          
  232  217 Clayton Allen       8   3 Byron-Bergen-Elba       20:57.5  7:00          
  233  218 Paul Schult         10 58 Hamilton                21:03.3  7:02          
  234  219 Jonathan Lefever    11 61 Moravia                 21:04.4  7:02          
  235  220 Matthew Adams       12 74 Groton                  21:04.9  7:02          
  236  221 Kevin Cyphers       11 62 Bloomfield              21:06.5  7:03          
  237  222 Nate O'Brachta      7   1 Avoca                   21:07.2  7:03          
  238      Adam Hadley         9  40 Jasper-Troupsburg       21:08.8  7:03          
  239      William Burridge    11 63 Cato-Meridian           21:10.6  7:04          
  240  223 Billy Heyen         11 64 Bishop Kearney          21:13.6  7:05          
  241  224 Charlie Lemen       12 75 Avon Central            21:16.6  7:06          
  242      Adam Sewar          12 76 Pembroke                21:21.9  7:08          
  243  225 Ryan Sawyer         11 65 Moravia                 21:25.1  7:09          
  244  226 Wade Armstrong      10 59 Delhi                   21:25.4  7:09          
  245  227 Colyn Stewart       9  41 Moravia                 21:26.9  7:09          
  246  228 Donald Flint        9  42 Arkport                 21:28.1  7:10          
  247  229 Bobby Schoonover    10 60 Coudersport             21:28.8  7:10          
  248  230 Ethan Volkmar       9  43 Pavilion Central        21:30.2  7:11          
  249      Peter Maloco        11 66 Geneseo                 21:32.0  7:11          
  250  231 Hunter Ford         10 61 Bloomfield              21:33.2  7:12          
  251  232 Richard Hughes      11 67 The Gow School          21:33.7  7:12          
  252  233 Evan Miller         9  44 Cowanesque Valley       21:35.8  7:12          
  253      Dakota Jezerski     12 77 Cato-Meridian           21:38.0  7:13          
  254  234 Will Johns          12 78 Coudersport             21:38.6  7:13          
  255  235 Caleb Nellis        11 68 Notre Dame-Batavia      21:40.2  7:14          
  256  236 Robert Litchner     11 69 Cuba-Rushford           21:41.7  7:14          
  257  237 Ryan Murray         11 70 Clyde-Savannah          21:42.5  7:15          
  258  238 Thomas Wood         11 71 Keshequa                21:45.5  7:16          
  259  239 Eric Vandewall      9  45 Cuba-Rushford           21:47.0  7:16          
  260      Johnathon Doud      9  46 Pembroke                21:47.5  7:16          
  261  240 Matt Simone         9  47 Keshequa                21:51.2  7:18          
  262  241 Shane Vanepps       12 79 Pavilion Central        21:54.4  7:19          
  263  242 Jacob Petote        10 62 Byron-Bergen-Elba       21:58.8  7:20          
  264  243 Jacob Datthyn       12 80 Sodus Central           21:59.9  7:20          
  265  244 Dan McLaughlin      9  48 Campbell-Savona         22:06.0  7:22          
  266  245 Matt Aikens         9  49 Delhi                   22:06.5  7:23          
  267  246 Brandon Tvaroha     11 72 Moravia                 22:09.0  7:23          
  268      Nolan Lubberts      11 73 Jasper-Troupsburg       22:18.7  7:27          
  269  247 Sasha Witvliet      9  50 The Gow School          22:20.5  7:27          
  270      Noah Vanstralen     10 63 Bloomfield              22:25.6  7:29          
  271  248 Graham O'Donnell    9  51 Hammondsport            22:26.3  7:29          
  272  249 Nicholas Uliana     12 81 The Gow School          22:26.8  7:29          
  273      Jarod Pavlock       9  52 Smethport Area-PA       22:28.3  7:30          
  274  250 Gabe Orrange-Paton  10 64 Sodus Central           22:34.7  7:32          
  275      Bryan Horne         10 65 Avon Central            22:42.3  7:35          
  276  251 Curtis Kreutter     10 66 Alexander Central       22:44.1  7:35          
  277      Bill Knoff          11 74 Jasper-Troupsburg       22:46.8  7:36          
  278  252 A. Spencer Goddard  11 75 The Gow School          22:48.0  7:36          
  279  253 Bryan Tenpas        12 82 Sherman                 22:49.1  7:37          
  280  254 Jerome Harper       10 67 Clyde-Savannah          22:49.6  7:37          
  281  255 Justyn Schumacker   11 76 Arkport                 22:52.4  7:38          
  282  256 Kody Ferris         12 83 Groton                  22:56.0  7:39          
  283      Hunter Southard     10 68 Smethport Area-PA       22:58.1  7:40          
  284  257 Hadden Brooks       10 69 Randolph                22:59.8  7:40          
  285  258 Jordan Munson       12 84 Clyde-Savannah          23:06.4  7:43          
  286  259 Dan Jackson         11 77 Arkport                 23:08.8  7:43          
  287  260 Greg Palmer         12 85 Hamilton                23:10.9  7:44          
  288  261 Philip Young        12 86 Cuba-Rushford           23:13.1  7:45          
  289  262 Michael Cranmer     10 70 Hammondsport            23:17.4  7:46          
  290      Joe Zimmer          9  53 Geneseo                 23:20.7  7:47          
  291  263 Evan Morrin         11 78 Clyde-Savannah          23:22.1  7:48          
  292  264 Tom Hendee          12 87 Arkport                 23:33.7  7:52          
  293  265 Jonas Soelling      10 71 LaFayette               23:34.9  7:52          
  294      Jamison White       11 79 Bloomfield              23:38.0  7:53          
  295      Nate Maurer         12 88 Avon Central            23:45.1  7:55          
  296      Joe Campbell        10 72 LaFayette               23:48.0  7:56          
  297  266 Collin Graves       11 80 Hammondsport            23:48.7  7:57          
  298      Austin Allgood      11 81 Bloomfield              23:49.4  7:57          
  299      Alex Fullmer        9  54 Bloomfield              24:11.7  8:04          
  300  267 Christian Valento   9  55 Pavilion Central        24:13.5  8:05          
  301      Kevin Miller        10 73 Bloomfield              24:18.6  8:07          
  302  268 David Laurens       10 74 Cowanesque Valley       24:28.3  8:10          
  303      Steven Ness         10 75 Smethport Area-PA       24:28.8  8:10          
  304  269 Ryan Shormann       12 89 Notre Dame-Batavia      24:53.2  8:18          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   100  Northern Potter-PA             (16:53.8  84:28.7 1:26.6)
=============================================
  1      7  Ethan Kibbe                 12  16:21.8
  2     10  Tim Adams                   11  16:25.3
  3     17  Matt Morgan                 12  16:55.0
  4     19  Aaron Olney                 12  16:58.2
  5     47  Jason Perry                 11  17:48.4
  6   ( 58) Blayde Conley               10  17:59.7
  7   ( 88) Jon Pollen                  12  18:31.8

  2.   162  Sherman                        (17:15.4  86:16.9 2:07.5)
=============================================
  1      3  Josh Odell                  12  16:06.3
  2     18  Dan Odell                   12  16:57.2
  3     30  Ryan Carpenter              12  17:26.9
  4     36  Jordan Boland               12  17:32.7
  5     75  Chris Robson                9   18:13.8
  6   (122) Johnny Mendoza              9   19:04.7
  7   (253) Bryan Tenpas                12  22:49.1

  3.   249  Onondaga                       (17:41.7  88:28.1 2:25.1)
=============================================
  1     14  Tyler Field                 10  16:52.7
  2     22  Noah Dardaris               10  17:05.9
  3     34  Andrew Koch                 11  17:30.8
  4     42  Alex Dibella                11  17:40.9
  5    137  Michael Stafford            9   19:17.8
  6   (160) Ben Posnick                 9   19:43.3
  7   (202) Max Marcy                   9   20:35.7

  4.   250  Spencer Van-Etten              (17:43.2  88:35.7 1:53.2)
=============================================
  1     11  Isaac Mazzeo                12  16:35.9
  2     33  Kyle Holmes                 11  17:29.3
  3     43  Corey Mead                  10  17:41.5
  4     77  Alex Root                   10  18:19.9
  5     86  Shawn Ackerley              12  18:29.1

  5.   276  Addison                        (17:50.7  89:13.4 1:43.8)
=============================================
  1     15  Israel Byler                11  16:53.0
  2     27  Seth Burton                 12  17:15.9
  3     51  Elam Byler                  11  17:51.7
  4     91  Stephen Thompson            9   18:36.0
  5     92  Joe Joe Thompson            9   18:36.8
  6   (121) Jonah Burton                10  19:01.6
  7   (125) Ben Hamilton                12  19:08.1

  6.   279  Oswayo Valley-PA               (17:51.2  89:16.0 2:02.6)
=============================================
  1     20  Spencer Cole                12  17:04.9
  2     26  Grant Nolan                 12  17:15.4
  3     45  Garrett Babcock             9   17:43.4
  4     64  Tristan Rees                10  18:04.8
  5    124  Ryan Matviichuck            12  19:07.5
  6   (134) Chris Harvey                11  19:13.7
  7   (184) Kevin Carson                12  20:09.3

  7.   282  Silver Creek                   (17:54.8  89:34.0 1:24.3)
=============================================
  1     23  Caleb Makuch                11  17:10.4
  2     31  Jake Mullen                 10  17:27.4
  3     68  Tyler Steklasa              12  18:09.9
  4     70  James Corbin                11  18:11.6
  5     90  Ryan Ruia                   12  18:34.7
  6   ( 97) Jakob McDaneld              10  18:41.4
  7   (109) Jack McAlevey               11  18:48.1

  8.   308  Oakfield-Alabama               (18:02.3  90:11.3 1:09.7)
=============================================
  1     32  Corde Smart                 11  17:29.0
  2     39  Nate Disalvo                10  17:35.0
  3     59  Kyle Lyons                  11  18:01.8
  4     84  Josh Larmon                 9   18:26.8
  5     94  Tyler Nixon                 12  18:38.7
  6   (107) Henry Pflaumer              9   18:47.4
  7   (117) Ryan Dunlap                 10  18:57.0

  9.   324  Coudersport                    (17:51.2  89:16.0 3:37.1)
=============================================
  1      2  Gabe Trimbur                11  15:58.0
  2     28  Devan Cavanaugh             10  17:23.5
  3     37  Eli Trimbur                 9   17:33.0
  4    106  Justin Swede                9   18:46.4
  5    151  Duane Gunn                  11  19:35.1
  6   (229) Bobby Schoonover            10  21:28.8
  7   (234) Will Johns                  12  21:38.6

 10.   331  Elk County Cath-PA             (17:59.4  89:57.0 2:22.9)
=============================================
  1      6  Drew Bille                  11  16:21.0
  2     61  John Kaul                   11  18:02.9
  3     66  Lucas Knight                11  18:06.4
  4     98  Scott Brazinski             10  18:42.8
  5    100  Zach Wortman                9   18:43.9
  6   (129) Ben Uberti                  9   19:09.2
  7   (205) Luke Hoffman                11  20:38.0

 11.   367  LaFayette                      (18:05.4  90:26.7 3:03.4)
=============================================
  1      8  Connor Oakman               10  16:22.6
  2     41  John Miske                  12  17:40.0
  3     71  Ethan Murray                9   18:12.0
  4    105  Tanner Fitzpatrick          10  18:46.1
  5    142  Emerson Shenandoah          10  19:26.0
  6   (145) Jeremy Reynolds             9   19:30.1
  7   (265) Jonas Soelling              10  23:34.9

 12.   374  Delhi                          (18:08.7  90:43.5 2:22.0)
=============================================
  1     16  Declan Kottmeier            10  16:54.6
  2     21  Alex Legg                   11  17:05.3
  3     78  Alex Padovani               9   18:21.1
  4    123  Eli Eagle Road              10  19:05.9
  5    136  Cooper Maney                10  19:16.6
  6   (226) Wade Armstrong              10  21:25.4
  7   (245) Matt Aikens                 9   22:06.5

 13.   381  Red Creek                      (18:17.4  91:26.8 1:36.5)
=============================================
  1     35  Brandon Jones               12  17:31.9
  2     52  Griffin Klein               11  17:52.4
  3     81  Nelson Hand                 12  18:24.5
  4     87  Mason Craine                12  18:29.6
  5    126  Alan Park                   9   19:08.4
  6   (130) Brian Bushnell              10  19:09.8
  7   (208) Levi Dowd                   12  20:42.3

 14.   471  Marion                         (18:36.6  93:02.8 1:23.7)
=============================================
  1     57  Jake Lorah                  11  17:59.1
  2     79  Brett McManus               11  18:22.3
  3     83  Jordan Griggs               11  18:25.5
  4    112  Daniel Ferreri              10  18:53.1
  5    140  Ben Davies                  11  19:22.8

 15.   483  Rocky Grove-PA                 (18:38.7  93:13.3 2:03.3)
=============================================
  1     29  Cody Zeigler                11  17:26.4
  2     93  Dylan Prorok                12  18:37.9
  3    104  Steven Rowland              12  18:45.7
  4    113  Jake Sampsell               12  18:53.6
  5    144  Brady Wilson                9   19:29.7
  6   (146) Dustin Seigworth            10  19:30.4
  7   (167) Addison Shull               9   19:51.6

 16.   497  Eisenhower                     (18:31.8  92:38.7 3:19.6)
=============================================
  1      9  Devin Vanguilder            12  16:23.4
  2     74  Tim Lange                   12  18:13.4
  3    114  Ben Morrison                12  18:54.2
  4    141  Jacob McCool                11  19:24.7
  5    159  Derek Lasecki               10  19:43.0
  6   (171) Jason Morine                11  19:55.8

 17.   505  Harley-Allendale-Col           (18:28.4  92:21.6 3:53.2)
=============================================
  1      5  Aamir Zain                  12  16:17.7
  2     13  Russell Hegedorn            12  16:47.9
  3    118  Ryan Dens                   11  18:57.5
  4    183  Josh Frye                   11  20:07.6
  5    186  Noah Myers                  10  20:10.9
  6   (206) Evan Bourtis                11  20:39.0

 18.   536  Groton                         (18:40.5  93:22.4 4:39.4)
=============================================
  1      4  Jason Jenks                 12  16:12.9
  2     96  Josh Marlette               12  18:40.1
  3    110  Andrew Ferris               10  18:48.4
  4    111  Reid Bush                   12  18:48.7
  5    215  David Scott                 12  20:52.3
  6   (220) Matthew Adams               12  21:04.9
  7   (256) Kody Ferris                 12  22:56.0

 19.   536  Otto Eldred-PA                 (18:48.9  94:04.4 1:55.7)
=============================================
  1     54  Jacob Wheaton               12  17:54.2
  2     80  Jordan Brown                10  18:23.3
  3    103  Braxx Price-Edmonson        10  18:45.4
  4    133  Derrick Coffman             10  19:11.6
  5    166  Quentin Claypool            10  19:49.9

 20.   541  Caledonia-Mumford              (18:33.7  92:48.4 4:15.6)
=============================================
  1      1  Everitt Gieger              11  15:40.0
  2    115  Joe Goodhue                 12  18:55.5
  3    116  Trevor Robbins              9   18:56.0
  4    139  Ian Milliman                11  19:21.3
  5    170  Sean Dollard                11  19:55.6
  6   (196) Sean Goodhue                9   20:23.9

 21.   559  Franklinville                  (18:51.4  94:17.0 3:05.3)
=============================================
  1     25  Matt Bacher                 12  17:14.9
  2     38  Forest Swaciak              12  17:33.2
  3    148  Brendan Kozak               12  19:31.3
  4    154  Jake Pollock                9   19:37.4
  5    194  Matthew Wright              10  20:20.2
  6   (195) Reese Gust                  12  20:22.7

 22.   629  Campbell-Savona                (19:09.1  95:45.3 2:05.6)
=============================================
  1     63  Anthony Nichols             12  18:04.1
  2     89  Jeff Hargrave               10  18:33.4
  3    120  Nick Harrian                9   19:01.0
  4    172  Bobby Wightman              10  19:57.1
  5    185  Mike Simkin                 12  20:09.7
  6   (200) Preston Wedd                11  20:29.4
  7   (244) Dan McLaughlin              9   22:06.0

 23.   634  Kendall                        (19:04.3  95:21.2 3:06.6)
=============================================
  1     12  Caelan Welch                12  16:42.7
  2    149  Anthony Washington          12  19:31.6
  3    153  Tyler Smith                 12  19:37.2
  4    156  Justin Hards                12  19:40.4
  5    164  Devin Appleton              12  19:49.3
  6   (175) Jake Weed                   11  19:58.4
  7   (177) Jesse McCormick             10  20:00.9

 24.   642  Byron-Bergen-Elba              (19:10.6  95:52.6 3:16.1)
=============================================
  1     24  Robbie Schrenker            12  17:14.6
  2     56  Sean Donovan                11  17:58.8
  3    180  Justin Hannan               8   20:03.7
  4    181  Milton Griffin              12  20:04.8
  5    201  Aaron Buckland              10  20:30.7
  6   (217) Clayton Allen               8   20:57.5
  7   (242) Jacob Petote                10  21:58.8

 25.   673  Randolph                       (19:18.6  96:33.0 2:27.3)
=============================================
  1     72  Ashton Walters              10  18:12.3
  2     76  Dennis Becker               10  18:14.3
  3    150  Carter Graham               10  19:33.6
  4    168  Deatryk Silsby              9   19:53.2
  5    207  Henry Jakubczak             9   20:39.6
  6   (214) Justin Higbee               10  20:51.2
  7   (257) Hadden Brooks               10  22:59.8

 26.   675  Avoca                          (19:17.8  96:28.9 1:13.3)
=============================================
  1    102  Jerry Miller                10  18:44.9
  2    119  Luke Derick                 9   18:59.9
  3    128  Codey Derick                10  19:09.0
  4    152  Skylar Clark                11  19:36.9
  5    174  Joe Smith                   11  19:58.2
  6   (192) Jake Haines-Storms          9   20:17.6
  7   (222) Nate O'Brachta              7   21:07.2

 27.   682  Avon Central                   (19:21.3  96:46.2 2:50.0)
=============================================
  1     55  Lewis Matos                 11  17:54.9
  2     67  Alex Anderson               12  18:08.8
  3    161  Sean Maurer                 9   19:43.6
  4    189  Sean Dempsey                10  20:14.0
  5    210  Aj Loughry                  12  20:44.9
  6   (211) Matt Huffman                9   20:45.2
  7   (224) Charlie Lemen               12  21:16.6

 28.   687  Keshequa                       (19:29.1  97:25.3 3:33.0)
=============================================
  1     73  Ryan Snyder                 8   18:12.5
  2     82  Jake Blanchard              10  18:24.8
  3    101  Calvin Thompson             12  18:44.3
  4    193  Wil Elliott                 9   20:18.2
  5    238  Thomas Wood                 11  21:45.5
  6   (240) Matt Simone                 9   21:51.2

 29.   698  Bishop Kearney                 (19:21.4  96:47.0 2:37.5)
=============================================
  1     40  Rian Carter                 10  17:38.7
  2    132  Sean Carroll                10  19:10.3
  3    162  Joe Tanner                  10  19:43.8
  4    173  Ricky Russotti              10  19:58.0
  5    191  Nick Hadgis                 12  20:16.2
  6   (223) Billy Heyen                 11  21:13.6

 30.   714  Notre Dame-Batavia             (19:27.1  97:15.3 2:33.0)
=============================================
  1     62  Dylan Fix                   11  18:03.5
  2    108  Ryan Fuller                 12  18:47.8
  3    158  Justin Carlson              11  19:41.7
  4    182  Dennis Bleier               11  20:05.8
  5    204  Bryan Moscicki              10  20:36.5
  6   (235) Caleb Nellis                11  21:40.2
  7   (269) Ryan Shormann               12  24:53.2

 31.   760  Alexander Central              (19:37.4  98:07.0 2:08.1)
=============================================
  1     85  Dj Ohlson                   12  18:27.8
  2    138  Nicholas Guarino            11  19:19.9
  3    147  Zachary Smith               10  19:31.0
  4    187  Thomas Slenker              11  20:12.4
  5    203  Foster Quackenbush          12  20:35.9
  6   (251) Curtis Kreutter             10  22:44.1

 32.   796  Bloomfield                     (19:42.7  98:33.2 1:16.0)
=============================================
  1    131  Tom Knoerl                  12  19:10.1
  2    135  Josh Gosper                 12  19:16.1
  3    143  Jeff Frelier                12  19:27.5
  4    188  Austin Brown                12  20:13.4
  5    199  Brandon Farnsworth          10  20:26.1
  6   (221) Kevin Cyphers               11  21:06.5
  7   (231) Hunter Ford                 10  21:33.2

 33.   797  Arkport                        (20:10.9  100:54.4 5:03.4)
=============================================
  1     48  Gar Chatain                 12  17:49.0
  2     50  Brandon Stephens            11  17:50.7
  3    216  Noah Hoyt                   10  20:54.2
  4    228  Donald Flint                9   21:28.1
  5    255  Justyn Schumacker           11  22:52.4
  6   (259) Dan Jackson                 11  23:08.8
  7   (264) Tom Hendee                  12  23:33.7

 34.   813  Hamilton                       (19:52.2  99:20.9 3:10.6)
=============================================
  1     53  Ben Parfitt                 11  17:52.7
  2    157  Danny Johnson               10  19:41.1
  3    176  Lucas Smith                 9   19:59.2
  4    209  Brendon York                10  20:44.6
  5    218  Paul Schult                 10  21:03.3
  6   (260) Greg Palmer                 12  23:10.9

 35.   851  Sodus Central                  (20:23.0  101:55.0 4:46.8)
=============================================
  1     46  Denzel Bissell-Young        11  17:47.9
  2     99  Joseph Doll                 12  18:43.5
  3    213  Jair Vanduyne               9   20:49.0
  4    243  Jacob Datthyn               12  21:59.9
  5    250  Gabe Orrange-Paton          10  22:34.7

 36.   872  The Gow School                 (20:34.2  102:51.0 4:36.5)
=============================================
  1     49  Mark Eichorn                10  17:50.3
  2     95  Mark Camenzuli              12  18:39.7
  3    232  Richard Hughes              11  21:33.7
  4    247  Sasha Witvliet              9   22:20.5
  5    249  Nicholas Uliana             12  22:26.8
  6   (252) A. Spencer Goddard          11  22:48.0

 37.   875  Cowanesque Valley              (20:41.0  103:25.0 6:17.3)
=============================================
  1     69  Brian Fulmer                12  18:11.0
  2    127  Benjamin Williams           11  19:08.6
  3    178  Caleb Bieser                9   20:01.3
  4    233  Evan Miller                 9   21:35.8
  5    268  David Laurens               10  24:28.3

 38.   886  Cuba-Rushford                  (20:19.6  101:37.6 4:04.9)
=============================================
  1     44  Moe Morris                  11  17:42.1
  2    155  Tyler Cline                 11  19:39.0
  3    212  Jack Page                   12  20:47.8
  4    236  Robert Litchner             11  21:41.7
  5    239  Eric Vandewall              9   21:47.0
  6   (261) Philip Young                12  23:13.1

 39.   910  Clyde-Savannah                 (20:33.0  102:44.7 4:47.1)
=============================================
  1     60  Collin Carr                 12  18:02.5
  2    169  Markis Lazzare              11  19:54.2
  3    190  Kyle Sharp                  10  20:15.9
  4    237  Ryan Murray                 11  21:42.5
  5    254  Jerome Harper               10  22:49.6
  6   (258) Jordan Munson               12  23:06.4
  7   (263) Evan Morrin                 11  23:22.1

 40.  1001  Pavilion Central               (21:13.8  106:09.0 6:08.2)
=============================================
  1     65  Jimmy Solomonidias          12  18:05.3
  2    198  Tyler Schoonover            11  20:25.6
  3    230  Ethan Volkmar               9   21:30.2
  4    241  Shane Vanepps               12  21:54.4
  5    267  Christian Valento           9   24:13.5

 41.  1017  Hammondsport                   (21:05.0  105:24.9 3:29.0)
=============================================
  1    163  Jared Raab                  9   19:48.4
  2    165  David Mitchell              9   19:49.6
  3    179  Damein Personius            9   20:03.2
  4    248  Graham O'Donnell            9   22:26.3
  5    262  Michael Cranmer             10  23:17.4
  6   (266) Collin Graves               11  23:48.7

 42.  1114  Moravia                        (21:18.1  106:30.2 1:44.2)
=============================================
  1    197  Dylan Canavan               12  20:24.8
  2    219  Jonathan Lefever            11  21:04.4
  3    225  Ryan Sawyer                 11  21:25.1
  4    227  Colyn Stewart               9   21:26.9
  5    246  Brandon Tvaroha             11  22:09.0


Race 6 - Boys Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE     
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Corey Wefing        12  1 Maple Grove             15:12.6  5:05          
    2    2 Owen Barber         10  1 Allegany-Limestone      15:40.3  5:14          
    3    3 Matt Gill           12  2 Watkins Glen            15:50.9  5:17          
    4    4 Robert Jeffrey      12  3 Norwich                 16:03.0  5:21          
    5    5 Ryan Hetrick        10  2 Southwestern-NY         16:07.0  5:23          
    6    6 Jordan Powers       12  4 Southwestern-NY         16:15.9  5:26          
    7    7 Mathew Kruszka      9   1 Gowanda Central         16:16.4  5:26          
    8      Garrett Butters     11  1 Mansfield HS-PA         16:18.2  5:27          
    9    8 Mitchell Priebe     12  5 Midlakes                16:25.8  5:29          
   10    9 Joe Northup         11  2 Waterloo                16:30.6  5:31          
   11   10 Owen Brewer         9   2 Montrose-PA             16:33.8  5:32          
   12   11 James Anderson      12  6 Greece Odyssey          16:34.7  5:32          
   13   12 Luke Warpus         12  7 Chenango Forks          16:35.7  5:32          
   14   13 Eric Goodrich       12  8 Solvay                  16:41.4  5:34          
   15   14 Ethan Calkins       12  9 Troy - PA               16:41.7  5:34          
   16   15 Collin Traub        11  3 Waverly                 16:41.9  5:34          
   17   16 Jacob Champlin      12 10 Marcus Whitman          16:44.0  5:35          
   18   17 Ben McCarthy        12 11 Bath-Haverling          16:46.1  5:36          
   19      Martin Beadle       11  4 Holley Central          16:53.3  5:38          
   20   18 Tyler Pratt         12 12 Mynderse Academy        16:57.9  5:40          
   21   19 Josh Goodhue        11  5 Fredonia Central        16:58.3  5:40          
   22   20 Michael Meredith    9   3 Fredonia Central        16:58.5  5:40          
   23   21 Joey Kruszka        10  3 Gowanda Central         17:02.4  5:41          
   24   22 Patrick Hazlitt     9   4 Watkins Glen            17:04.4  5:42          
   25   23 Chris Roberts       11  6 Chenango Forks          17:04.8  5:42          
   26   24 Ormond Austin       12 13 Falconer                17:05.1  5:42          
   27   25 Matt Wheeler        12 14 Northwestern-PA         17:09.4  5:44          
   28   26 Ethan Kelley        11  7 Olean                   17:10.4  5:44          
   29   27 Corey Hurley        12 15 Palmyra-Macedon         17:11.5  5:44          
   30      Jacob Jamnicky      11  8 Cobourg District Colleg 17:19.0  5:47          
   31   28 Don Cean            12 16 South Jefferson         17:21.1  5:47          
   32   29 Ethan Morgan        10  4 Newfane Central         17:21.8  5:48          
   33   30 Ed Ely              10  5 Palmyra-Macedon         17:22.3  5:48          
   34   31 Mike George         11  9 Chenango Forks          17:23.5  5:48          
   35   32 Nate Tyler          10  6 South Jefferson         17:23.9  5:48          
   36   33 Shawn Rutledge      9   5 Watkins Glen            17:24.7  5:49          
   37   34 Steven Custozzo     12 17 Greece Odyssey          17:25.8  5:49          
   38   35 Tyler Gratz         12 18 Akron                   17:26.4  5:49          
   39   36 Tristen Snyder      9   6 Olean                   17:27.6  5:50          
   40   37 Jacob Carocci       9   7 Watkins Glen            17:27.9  5:50          
   41   38 Frank Zuroski       10  7 Maple Grove             17:28.2  5:50          
   42   39 Logan Ellis         12 19 Livonia                 17:29.6  5:50          
   43   40 Ben Consler         12 20 Livonia                 17:30.0  5:50          
   44   41 Alex Vandermollen   10  8 Palmyra-Macedon         17:30.4  5:51          
   45   42 Jesse Fronkowiak    12 21 John F Kennedy          17:30.8  5:51          
   46   43 Jake Chichester     12 22 Livonia                 17:33.0  5:51          
   47   44 Alan Shipman        12 23 Livonia                 17:34.2  5:52          
   48   45 Jake Cihak          11 10 Olean                   17:35.1  5:52          
   49   46 Fred Maynor         12 24 Nichols                 17:36.2  5:53          
   50   47 Gabe Stash          8   1 Marcus Whitman          17:36.5  5:53          
   51   48 Randy Chandler      12 25 Waverly                 17:36.7  5:53          
   52   49 Jacob Hinsdale      12 26 Southwestern-NY         17:41.2  5:54          
   53   50 Kyle Matson         9   8 Chenango Forks          17:41.5  5:54          
   54   51 Cameron D'Angio     10  9 Waterloo                17:42.7  5:55          
   55   52 Stephen Formanowicz 10 10 Fredonia Central        17:43.3  5:55          
   56   53 Trey Rees           9   9 Wilson HS (Sec 6)       17:44.9  5:55          
   57   54 Ian Warrior         10 11 Gowanda Central         17:45.2  5:56          
   58   55 Matt Fee            12 27 South Jefferson         17:45.5  5:56          
   59   56 Samuel Auernhamer   8   2 Newfane Central         17:45.7  5:56          
   60   57 Isaiah Lee          11 11 Solvay                  17:46.0  5:56          
   61      Joshua Rodriguez    12 28 East HS-Roch            17:46.2  5:56          
   62   58 Matt Murray         12 29 Norwich                 17:46.7  5:56          
   63   59 Landon Reed         10 12 Windsor                 17:47.1  5:56          
   64   60 Josh Thorp          12 30 Palmyra-Macedon         17:48.5  5:57          
   65   61 Riley Theleman      10 13 Windsor                 17:49.2  5:57          
   66   62 Isaac Pixley        11 12 Chenango Forks          17:49.7  5:57          
   67   63 Sean Peacock        12 31 Midlakes                17:50.6  5:57          
   68   64 Andrew Stady        12 32 Allegany-Limestone      17:51.1  5:58          
   69   65 Connor Hayward      11 13 LeRoy                   17:51.5  5:58          
   70   66 Michael McCann      12 33 Greece Odyssey          17:51.8  5:58          
   71   67 John Woodworth      12 34 LeRoy                   17:52.0  5:58          
   72   68 Talis Lokenberg     12 35 Olean                   17:54.6  5:59          
   73   69 Mark Kraus          12 36 Waverly                 17:55.7  5:59          
   74   70 Trystin Lee         11 14 Falconer                17:58.9  6:00          
   75   71 Mark Mitchener      11 15 Southwestern-NY         18:00.0  6:00          
   76   72 Jack Toole          10 14 CBA-Syracuse            18:00.3  6:01          
   77   73 Morgan Deleel       11 16 South Jefferson         18:00.7  6:01          
   78   74 Dan Wierzba         12 37 John F Kennedy          18:02.3  6:01          
   79   75 Ben Soffel          11 17 Maple Grove             18:03.1  6:02          
   80   76 Octavio Smith       10 15 Charter School App T    18:04.2  6:02          
   81   77 Eric Papke          11 18 Akron                   18:04.5  6:02          
   82   78 McKenna Middlebrook 11 19 Midlakes                18:04.9  6:02          
   83   79 Ben Myzel           11 20 Gowanda Central         18:05.2  6:02          
   84   80 Ryan Meredith       12 38 Fredonia Central        18:05.5  6:02          
   85   81 Kevin Yusko         12 39 Thomas Edison           18:06.0  6:02          
   86   82 Tareek Hannold      11 21 Falconer                18:06.4  6:03          
   87   83 Dalton Angevine     11 22 Windsor                 18:08.0  6:03          
   88   84 Ben Bacon           10 16 Royalton-Hartland       18:09.0  6:03          
   89   85 Gene Ciadella       10 17 John F Kennedy          18:10.3  6:04          
   90   86 Adam Gentilin       12 40 Troy - PA               18:10.7  6:04          
   91   87 Wes Trank           12 41 Wilson HS (Sec 6)       18:12.2  6:05          
   92   88 Nate Carr           12 42 Solvay                  18:14.8  6:05          
   93   89 Liam Walsh          10 18 Chenango Forks          18:15.1  6:06          
   94   90 Connor Wilkins      10 19 Livonia                 18:15.8  6:06          
   95   91 Timmy Wheeler       9  10 Northwestern-PA         18:16.8  6:06          
   96   92 Sean Gublo          10 20 Greece Odyssey          18:18.8  6:07          
   97   93 Nick Stenberg       10 21 Waterloo                18:20.2  6:07          
   98   94 Codie Liddell       12 43 Newfane Central         18:20.7  6:07          
   99   95 Pischera Jarrett    12 44 Falconer                18:21.1  6:08          
  100   96 Andrew Doland       10 22 Thomas Edison           18:23.0  6:08          
  101   97 Joshua Smith        12 45 Midlakes                18:23.8  6:08          
  102      Max Stammer         11 23 Lansing                 18:24.3  6:09          
  103   98 Jason Thompson      10 23 Maple Grove             18:24.6  6:09          
  104      Brian Miles         11 24 East HS-Roch            18:25.1  6:09          
  105   99 Roger Rice-Porter   12 46 Waterloo                18:29.0  6:10          
  106  100 Matthew Woodworth   12 47 Watkins Glen            18:29.4  6:10          
  107  101 Garrett Sutryk      9  11 Waverly                 18:29.9  6:10          
  108  102 Avery Green         10 24 Royalton-Hartland       18:30.3  6:11          
  109  103 Matthew Decker      11 25 Midlakes                18:30.6  6:11          
  110  104 Ben Eckler          8   3 Palmyra-Macedon         18:31.1  6:11          
  111  105 Garrett Strough     11 26 South Jefferson         18:33.1  6:12          
  112  106 Michael Desimone    12 48 Greece Odyssey          18:33.4  6:12          
  113  107 Derek Edgar         12 49 Akron                   18:33.7  6:12          
  114  108 Brandon Murphy      12 50 Olean                   18:34.7  6:12          
  115  109 Michael Sticco      12 51 Mynderse Academy        18:35.4  6:12          
  116  110 Darren Ball         9  12 Allegany-Limestone      18:36.3  6:13          
  117  111 Chris Toomey        12 52 Palmyra-Macedon         18:40.0  6:14          
  118  112 Andrew Giacobbe     12 53 Nichols                 18:40.9  6:14          
  119  113 Robert Espina       11 27 Nichols                 18:41.2  6:14          
  120  114 Bryan Browne        12 54 Chenango Forks          18:41.4  6:14          
  121  115 Jack Brower         12 55 CBA-Syracuse            18:41.7  6:14          
  122  116 Michael Beach       10 25 Thomas Edison           18:42.9  6:15          
  123  117 Mitchell Marsh      10 26 Maple Grove             18:44.1  6:15          
  124  118 Ethan Gagne         10 27 Royalton-Hartland       18:44.5  6:15          
  125  119 Ian Williams        12 56 Nichols                 18:45.5  6:16          
  126  120 Jason Zhou          12 57 Nichols                 18:45.9  6:16          
  127  121 Jacob Eckman        11 28 Fredonia Central        18:46.2  6:16          
  128  122 Shane Lindquist     9  13 Allegany-Limestone      18:47.0  6:16          
  129  123 David Gee           10 28 Nichols                 18:48.7  6:17          
  130  124 Walker Black        10 29 Falconer                18:49.2  6:17          
  131  125 Mike Imhoff         10 30 Waterloo                18:49.7  6:17          
  132  126 Cole Gublo          10 31 Greece Odyssey          18:50.1  6:17          
  133  127 Jacob Slater        10 32 Watkins Glen            18:50.5  6:17          
  134  128 Jeff Roblyer        11 29 Thomas Edison           18:51.0  6:17          
  135  129 Dakota Cox          12 58 Waterloo                18:51.3  6:18          
  136  130 Christian Devlin    12 59 Greece Odyssey          18:51.9  6:18          
  137  131 John Lauricella     10 33 LeRoy                   18:53.7  6:18          
  138  132 Mason Sparks        10 34 Royalton-Hartland       18:54.0  6:18          
  139  133 Will Ferrill        12 60 Montrose-PA             18:54.4  6:19          
  140  134 Trevor Horan        11 30 Livonia                 18:57.0  6:19          
  141  135 Jacob Culkin        10 35 Troy - PA               18:58.7  6:20          
  142  136 Colin Delgado       12 61 Wilson HS (Sec 6)       18:59.3  6:20          
  143  137 Mitchell Johnson    11 31 Southwestern-NY         18:59.6  6:20          
  144  138 Joe Alicea          11 32 Charter School App T    19:00.1  6:20          
  145  139 Zac Donner          11 33 Allegany-Limestone      19:00.9  6:21          
  146  140 Nick Arcoraci       12 62 Fredonia Central        19:02.6  6:21          
  147  141 Nathaniel Johnson   8   4 Wilson HS (Sec 6)       19:03.2  6:22          
  148  142 Cyrus Simmons       10 36 Newfane Central         19:03.9  6:22          
  149  143 Brian Kowalski      11 34 Nichols                 19:04.5  6:22          
  150  144 Brandon Williams    12 63 Windsor                 19:04.9  6:22          
  151  145 Tyler Mucci         9  14 Windsor                 19:05.3  6:22          
  152  146 Nate Mayton         10 37 Marcus Whitman          19:07.0  6:23          
  153  147 Andy Gelyon         11 35 Newfane Central         19:09.2  6:24          
  154  148 Deegan Lotz         12 64 Akron                   19:12.2  6:25          
  155  149 Nick Chizewick      10 38 Olean                   19:14.7  6:25          
  156  150 Paul Elliott        10 39 LeRoy                   19:15.3  6:26          
  157  151 Alex Rosenbaum      12 65 Newfane Central         19:15.8  6:26          
  158  152 Hunter Orbaker      10 40 Marcus Whitman          19:17.2  6:26          
  159  153 Jacob Frangione     12 66 Falconer                19:18.6  6:27          
  160  154 Hunter Soles        10 41 Newfane Central         19:19.3  6:27          
  161  155 Zach Bogardus       9  15 Gowanda Central         19:20.5  6:27          
  162  156 Ryan Monat          9  16 Gowanda Central         19:22.2  6:28          
  163  157 Kyle Ricotta        9  17 John F Kennedy          19:23.1  6:28          
  164  158 Max Buter           10 42 Waterloo                19:23.5  6:28          
  165  159 Tom Culeton         11 36 CBA-Syracuse            19:23.7  6:28          
  166  160 Nathan Ramsey       11 37 Midlakes                19:28.0  6:30          
  167  161 Jordan Stoelting    10 43 Wilson HS (Sec 6)       19:29.1  6:30          
  168  162 Jonathon Fives      10 44 Windsor                 19:32.0  6:31          
  169  163 Nick Mooney         12 67 Norwich                 19:32.9  6:31          
  170  164 Tjitze Kranzo       9  18 Southwestern-NY         19:33.5  6:32          
  171  165 Mallan Liam         11 38 South Jefferson         19:33.9  6:32          
  172  166 Matt Pollhein       12 68 Marcus Whitman          19:34.4  6:32          
  173      Jared Scherer       10 45 Holley Central          19:35.4  6:32          
  174  167 Marcus Dodd         12 69 Norwich                 19:36.4  6:33          
  175  168 Pat Deming          10 46 Southwestern-NY         19:36.9  6:33          
  176  169 Grant Colwell       9  19 Windsor                 19:37.5  6:33          
  177  170 Connor Nichols      9  20 Norwich                 19:38.0  6:33          
  178  171 Justin Conklin      12 70 Bath-Haverling          19:38.7  6:33          
  179  172 Nick Brooker        10 47 Maple Grove             19:39.2  6:34          
  180  173 Matt Dispenza       11 39 Wilson HS (Sec 6)       19:39.6  6:34          
  181  174 Matthew Dunkle      11 40 Troy - PA               19:41.0  6:34          
  182  175 Austin Dolaway      9  21 Montrose-PA             19:41.8  6:34          
  183  176 Jordan Grimes       12 71 Troy - PA               19:42.1  6:35          
  184  177 Will Barr           12 72 Midlakes                19:42.8  6:35          
  185  178 Brandon Pike        10 48 Watkins Glen            19:43.7  6:35          
  186  179 Dean Damon          10 49 Livonia                 19:44.1  6:35          
  187  180 Tanner Bulmer       9  22 Royalton-Hartland       19:45.2  6:36          
  188      Patrick Alexander   11 41 Lansing                 19:45.8  6:36          
  189  181 Michael Easton      10 50 Allegany-Limestone      19:47.9  6:36          
  190  182 Zach Davison        10 51 Northwestern-PA         19:48.2  6:37          
  191  183 Andrew Marciano     9  23 Allegany-Limestone      19:48.5  6:37          
  192  184 Hunter Bodine       9  24 Waverly                 19:51.9  6:38          
  193  185 Banazak Joel        11 42 South Jefferson         19:53.4  6:38          
  194  186 Ethan Stankewicz    11 43 Montrose-PA             19:54.4  6:39          
  195  187 Caleb Boyce-Wright  10 52 John F Kennedy          19:55.0  6:39          
  196  188 Lucas Nicholes      10 53 Troy - PA               20:02.3  6:41          
  197  189 Jaycob Zasowski     11 44 Charter School App T    20:03.0  6:41          
  198  190 Dominic Gentile     11 45 John F Kennedy          20:05.0  6:42          
  199  191 Scotee Hallett-Jona 12 73 Akron                   20:06.2  6:43          
  200  192 Rauri Orlando       12 74 Mynderse Academy        20:09.0  6:43          
  201  193 Jon Eggert          11 46 Royalton-Hartland       20:11.9  6:44          
  202  194 Adam Palmer         12 75 Mynderse Academy        20:17.1  6:46          
  203  195 Sean Wade           11 47 LeRoy                   20:17.8  6:46          
  204  196 Derek Manwarren     12 76 Norwich                 20:18.9  6:47          
  205  197 Quinton Baxter      12 77 Mynderse Academy        20:21.1  6:48          
  206  198 Will Schrantz       9  25 Fredonia Central        20:22.3  6:48          
  207  199 David Collins       10 54 Charter School App T    20:24.0  6:48          
  208  200 Ryan Galaszka       12 78 John F Kennedy          20:26.5  6:49          
  209  201 Cody Davison        12 79 Northwestern-PA         20:27.0  6:49          
  210  202 Ben Pickard         10 55 Maple Grove             20:28.9  6:50          
  211      Brad Lapar          11 48 Lansing                 20:30.0  6:50          
  212  203 Cory Wagner         12 80 Gowanda Central         20:38.5  6:53          
  213  204 Shaye Capron        12 81 Palmyra-Macedon         20:53.4  6:58          
  214      Nathan Amidon       10 56 Midlakes                20:54.2  6:59          
  215  205 Mason Thompson      10 57 Mynderse Academy        20:54.8  6:59          
  216  206 John Brusa          9  26 Solvay                  20:57.0  6:59          
  217  207 Cain Salisbury      12 82 Bath-Haverling          20:57.8  7:00          
  218  208 Kyle Full           9  27 Akron                   21:00.2  7:01          
  219  209 Justin Bresee       11 49 Bath-Haverling          21:01.8  7:01          
  220  210 Josh Pucci          9  28 CBA-Syracuse            21:02.9  7:01          
  221  211 Dominic Desantis    10 58 Northwestern-PA         21:07.6  7:03          
  222  212 Dan Wyatt           12 83 Bath-Haverling          21:10.6  7:04          
  223  213 Derek O'Sullivan    11 50 LeRoy                   21:11.9  7:04          
  224  214 Brody Sprague       10 59 Waverly                 21:13.9  7:05          
  225      Jamarcus Evans      10 60 Monroe                  21:15.9  7:06          
  226  215 Karl Holmberg       10 61 Falconer                21:16.2  7:06          
  227      Ahmirr Ellis        11 51 Monroe                  21:18.5  7:07          
  228  216 Ryan Buckley        12 84 Akron                   21:21.0  7:07          
  229  217 Dijon Bell          10 62 Charter School App T    21:22.1  7:08          
  230  218 Jordan Trank        11 52 Marcus Whitman          21:24.4  7:09          
  231  219 Duncan Brickner     9  29 CBA-Syracuse            21:25.9  7:09          
  232  220 Steven Stephany     10 63 LeRoy                   21:29.3  7:10          
  233  221 Dylan Hummell       9  30 Montrose-PA             21:40.1  7:14          
  234  222 Cory Walker         9  31 Olean                   21:41.6  7:14          
  235  223 Cal Seeley          7   1 Wilson HS (Sec 6)       21:50.1  7:17          
  236      Aj Fordham          9  32 North Rose-Wolcott      21:55.4  7:19          
  237  224 Kacey Madigan       11 53 Waverly                 21:58.8  7:20          
  238      Brady Jensen        8   5 Akron                   22:16.0  7:26          
  239  225 Ryan Anello         11 54 Charter School App T    22:20.9  7:27          
  240  226 Tyger Doell         11 55 Mynderse Academy        22:24.9  7:29          
  241  227 Jayson Crowley      12 85 Marcus Whitman          22:26.5  7:29          
  242      Tyrece Harper       10 64 Monroe                  22:39.5  7:34          
  243      Marvin Sutton       12 86 East HS-Roch            23:03.8  7:42          
  244  228 Mark Carpenter      10 65 Solvay                  23:04.6  7:42          
  245  229 Christian Lopez     11 56 Thomas Edison           23:08.3  7:43          
  246      Isaiah Oaks-Doan    9  33 Lansing                 23:13.6  7:45          
  247  230 Matt Curran         12 87 CBA-Syracuse            23:18.1  7:47          
  248      Gaje Papponetti     9  34 Holley Central          23:19.0  7:47          
  249      Abdul Contch        11 57 East HS-Roch            23:20.3  7:47          
  250  231 T.J. Tolbert        11 58 Thomas Edison           24:39.1  8:14          
  251      Gilberto Color      10 66 Monroe                  24:52.5  8:18          
  252  232 Aaron Rodbourn      11 59 Bath-Haverling          25:14.0  8:25          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   178  Chenango Forks                 (17:19.1  86:35.2 1:14.0)
=============================================
  1     12  Luke Warpus                 12  16:35.7
  2     23  Chris Roberts               11  17:04.8
  3     31  Mike George                 11  17:23.5
  4     50  Kyle Matson                 9   17:41.5
  5     62  Isaac Pixley                11  17:49.7
  6   ( 89) Liam Walsh                  10  18:15.1
  7   (114) Bryan Browne                12  18:41.4

  2.   195  Watkins Glen                   (17:15.5  86:17.3 2:38.5)
=============================================
  1      3  Matt Gill                   12  15:50.9
  2     22  Patrick Hazlitt             9   17:04.4
  3     33  Shawn Rutledge              9   17:24.7
  4     37  Jacob Carocci               9   17:27.9
  5    100  Matthew Woodworth           12  18:29.4
  6   (127) Jacob Slater                10  18:50.5
  7   (178) Brandon Pike                10  19:43.7

  3.   256  Livonia                        (17:40.6  88:22.6 0:46.2)
=============================================
  1     39  Logan Ellis                 12  17:29.6
  2     40  Ben Consler                 12  17:30.0
  3     43  Jake Chichester             12  17:33.0
  4     44  Alan Shipman                12  17:34.2
  5     90  Connor Wilkins              10  18:15.8
  6   (134) Trevor Horan                11  18:57.0
  7   (179) Dean Damon                  10  19:44.1

  4.   262  Palmyra-Macedon                (17:40.8  88:23.8 1:19.6)
=============================================
  1     27  Corey Hurley                12  17:11.5
  2     30  Ed Ely                      10  17:22.3
  3     41  Alex Vandermollen           10  17:30.4
  4     60  Josh Thorp                  12  17:48.5
  5    104  Ben Eckler                  8   18:31.1
  6   (111) Chris Toomey                12  18:40.0
  7   (204) Shaye Capron                12  20:53.4

  5.   268  Southwestern-NY                (17:24.8  87:03.7 2:52.6)
=============================================
  1      5  Ryan Hetrick                10  16:07.0
  2      6  Jordan Powers               12  16:15.9
  3     49  Jacob Hinsdale              12  17:41.2
  4     71  Mark Mitchener              11  18:00.0
  5    137  Mitchell Johnson            11  18:59.6
  6   (164) Tjitze Kranzo               9   19:33.5
  7   (168) Pat Deming                  10  19:36.9

  6.   283  Olean                          (17:44.5  88:42.4 1:24.3)
=============================================
  1     26  Ethan Kelley                11  17:10.4
  2     36  Tristen Snyder              9   17:27.6
  3     45  Jake Cihak                  11  17:35.1
  4     68  Talis Lokenberg             12  17:54.6
  5    108  Brandon Murphy              12  18:34.7
  6   (149) Nick Chizewick              10  19:14.7
  7   (222) Cory Walker                 9   21:41.6

  7.   292  Fredonia Central               (17:42.4  88:31.8 1:47.9)
=============================================
  1     19  Josh Goodhue                11  16:58.3
  2     20  Michael Meredith            9   16:58.5
  3     52  Stephen Formanowicz         10  17:43.3
  4     80  Ryan Meredith               12  18:05.5
  5    121  Jacob Eckman                11  18:46.2
  6   (140) Nick Arcoraci               12  19:02.6
  7   (198) Will Schrantz               9   20:22.3

  8.   293  South Jefferson                (17:48.9  89:04.3 1:12.0)
=============================================
  1     28  Don Cean                    12  17:21.1
  2     32  Nate Tyler                  10  17:23.9
  3     55  Matt Fee                    12  17:45.5
  4     73  Morgan Deleel               11  18:00.7
  5    105  Garrett Strough             11  18:33.1
  6   (165) Mallan Liam                 11  19:33.9
  7   (185) Banazak Joel                11  19:53.4

  9.   309  Greece Odyssey                 (17:44.9  88:44.5 1:58.7)
=============================================
  1     11  James Anderson              12  16:34.7
  2     34  Steven Custozzo             12  17:25.8
  3     66  Michael McCann              12  17:51.8
  4     92  Sean Gublo                  10  18:18.8
  5    106  Michael Desimone            12  18:33.4
  6   (126) Cole Gublo                  10  18:50.1
  7   (130) Christian Devlin            12  18:51.9

 10.   316  Gowanda Central                (17:42.0  88:29.7 3:04.1)
=============================================
  1      7  Mathew Kruszka              9   16:16.4
  2     21  Joey Kruszka                10  17:02.4
  3     54  Ian Warrior                 10  17:45.2
  4     79  Ben Myzel                   11  18:05.2
  5    155  Zach Bogardus               9   19:20.5
  6   (156) Ryan Monat                  9   19:22.2
  7   (203) Cory Wagner                 12  20:38.5

 11.   329  Maple Grove                    (17:34.6  87:52.6 3:31.5)
=============================================
  1      1  Corey Wefing                12  15:12.6
  2     38  Frank Zuroski               10  17:28.2
  3     75  Ben Soffel                  11  18:03.1
  4     98  Jason Thompson              10  18:24.6
  5    117  Mitchell Marsh              10  18:44.1
  6   (172) Nick Brooker                10  19:39.2
  7   (202) Ben Pickard                 10  20:28.9

 12.   349  Midlakes                       (17:51.2  89:15.7 2:04.8)
=============================================
  1      8  Mitchell Priebe             12  16:25.8
  2     63  Sean Peacock                12  17:50.6
  3     78  McKenna Middlebrook         11  18:04.9
  4     97  Joshua Smith                12  18:23.8
  5    103  Matthew Decker              11  18:30.6
  6   (160) Nathan Ramsey               11  19:28.0
  7   (177) Will Barr                   12  19:42.8

 13.   377  Waterloo                       (17:58.5  89:52.2 2:19.1)
=============================================
  1      9  Joe Northup                 11  16:30.6
  2     51  Cameron D'Angio             10  17:42.7
  3     93  Nick Stenberg               10  18:20.2
  4     99  Roger Rice-Porter           12  18:29.0
  5    125  Mike Imhoff                 10  18:49.7
  6   (129) Dakota Cox                  12  18:51.3
  7   (158) Max Buter                   10  19:23.5

 14.   395  Falconer                       (18:04.2  90:20.7 1:44.1)
=============================================
  1     24  Ormond Austin               12  17:05.1
  2     70  Trystin Lee                 11  17:58.9
  3     82  Tareek Hannold              11  18:06.4
  4     95  Pischera Jarrett            12  18:21.1
  5    124  Walker Black                10  18:49.2
  6   (153) Jacob Frangione             12  19:18.6
  7   (215) Karl Holmberg               10  21:16.2

 15.   417  Waverly                        (18:07.3  90:36.1 3:10.0)
=============================================
  1     15  Collin Traub                11  16:41.9
  2     48  Randy Chandler              12  17:36.7
  3     69  Mark Kraus                  12  17:55.7
  4    101  Garrett Sutryk              9   18:29.9
  5    184  Hunter Bodine               9   19:51.9
  6   (214) Brody Sprague               10  21:13.9
  7   (224) Kacey Madigan               11  21:58.8

 16.   437  Allegany-Limestone             (17:59.2  89:55.6 3:20.6)
=============================================
  1      2  Owen Barber                 10  15:40.3
  2     64  Andrew Stady                12  17:51.1
  3    110  Darren Ball                 9   18:36.3
  4    122  Shane Lindquist             9   18:47.0
  5    139  Zac Donner                  11  19:00.9
  6   (181) Michael Easton              10  19:47.9
  7   (183) Andrew Marciano             9   19:48.5

 17.   468  Newfane Central                (18:20.3  91:41.3 1:47.4)
=============================================
  1     29  Ethan Morgan                10  17:21.8
  2     56  Samuel Auernhamer           8   17:45.7
  3     94  Codie Liddell               12  18:20.7
  4    142  Cyrus Simmons               10  19:03.9
  5    147  Andy Gelyon                 11  19:09.2
  6   (151) Alex Rosenbaum              12  19:15.8
  7   (154) Hunter Soles                10  19:19.3

 18.   492  Windsor                        (18:22.9  91:54.5 1:18.2)
=============================================
  1     59  Landon Reed                 10  17:47.1
  2     61  Riley Theleman              10  17:49.2
  3     83  Dalton Angevine             11  18:08.0
  4    144  Brandon Williams            12  19:04.9
  5    145  Tyler Mucci                 9   19:05.3
  6   (162) Jonathon Fives              10  19:32.0
  7   (169) Grant Colwell               9   19:37.5

 19.   510  Nichols                        (18:30.0  92:29.7 1:09.7)
=============================================
  1     46  Fred Maynor                 12  17:36.2
  2    112  Andrew Giacobbe             12  18:40.9
  3    113  Robert Espina               11  18:41.2
  4    119  Ian Williams                12  18:45.5
  5    120  Jason Zhou                  12  18:45.9
  6   (123) David Gee                   10  18:48.7
  7   (143) Brian Kowalski              11  19:04.5

 20.   527  Marcus Whitman                 (18:27.9  92:19.1 2:50.4)
=============================================
  1     16  Jacob Champlin              12  16:44.0
  2     47  Gabe Stash                  8   17:36.5
  3    146  Nate Mayton                 10  19:07.0
  4    152  Hunter Orbaker              10  19:17.2
  5    166  Matt Pollhein               12  19:34.4
  6   (218) Jordan Trank                11  21:24.4
  7   (227) Jayson Crowley              12  22:26.5

 21.   545  John F Kennedy                 (18:36.3  93:01.5 2:24.2)
=============================================
  1     42  Jesse Fronkowiak            12  17:30.8
  2     74  Dan Wierzba                 12  18:02.3
  3     85  Gene Ciadella               10  18:10.3
  4    157  Kyle Ricotta                9   19:23.1
  5    187  Caleb Boyce-Wright          10  19:55.0
  6   (190) Dominic Gentile             11  20:05.0
  7   (200) Ryan Galaszka               12  20:26.5

 22.   558  Akron                          (18:40.6  93:23.0 2:39.8)
=============================================
  1     35  Tyler Gratz                 12  17:26.4
  2     77  Eric Papke                  11  18:04.5
  3    107  Derek Edgar                 12  18:33.7
  4    148  Deegan Lotz                 12  19:12.2
  5    191  Scotee Hallett-Jonanthan    12  20:06.2
  6   (208) Kyle Full                   9   21:00.2
  7   (216) Ryan Buckley                12  21:21.0

 23.   562  Norwich                        (18:31.4  92:37.0 3:35.0)
=============================================
  1      4  Robert Jeffrey              12  16:03.0
  2     58  Matt Murray                 12  17:46.7
  3    163  Nick Mooney                 12  19:32.9
  4    167  Marcus Dodd                 12  19:36.4
  5    170  Connor Nichols              9   19:38.0
  6   (196) Derek Manwarren             12  20:18.9

 24.   578  Wilson HS (Sec 6)              (18:41.8  93:28.7 1:44.2)
=============================================
  1     53  Trey Rees                   9   17:44.9
  2     87  Wes Trank                   12  18:12.2
  3    136  Colin Delgado               12  18:59.3
  4    141  Nathaniel Johnson           8   19:03.2
  5    161  Jordan Stoelting            10  19:29.1
  6   (173) Matt Dispenza               11  19:39.6
  7   (223) Cal Seeley                  7   21:50.1

 25.   585  Troy - PA                      (18:38.9  93:14.2 3:00.4)
=============================================
  1     14  Ethan Calkins               12  16:41.7
  2     86  Adam Gentilin               12  18:10.7
  3    135  Jacob Culkin                10  18:58.7
  4    174  Matthew Dunkle              11  19:41.0
  5    176  Jordan Grimes               12  19:42.1
  6   (188) Lucas Nicholes              10  20:02.3

 26.   592  Solvay                         (19:20.8  96:43.8 6:23.2)
=============================================
  1     13  Eric Goodrich               12  16:41.4
  2     57  Isaiah Lee                  11  17:46.0
  3     88  Nate Carr                   12  18:14.8
  4    206  John Brusa                  9   20:57.0
  5    228  Mark Carpenter              10  23:04.6

 27.   608  LeRoy                          (18:50.1  94:10.3 2:26.3)
=============================================
  1     65  Connor Hayward              11  17:51.5
  2     67  John Woodworth              12  17:52.0
  3    131  John Lauricella             10  18:53.7
  4    150  Paul Elliott                10  19:15.3
  5    195  Sean Wade                   11  20:17.8
  6   (213) Derek O'Sullivan            11  21:11.9
  7   (220) Steven Stephany             10  21:29.3

 28.   616  Royalton-Hartland              (18:48.6  94:03.0 1:36.2)
=============================================
  1     84  Ben Bacon                   10  18:09.0
  2    102  Avery Green                 10  18:30.3
  3    118  Ethan Gagne                 10  18:44.5
  4    132  Mason Sparks                10  18:54.0
  5    180  Tanner Bulmer               9   19:45.2
  6   (193) Jon Eggert                  11  20:11.9

 29.   650  Thomas Edison                  (19:26.3  97:11.2 5:02.3)
=============================================
  1     81  Kevin Yusko                 12  18:06.0
  2     96  Andrew Doland               10  18:23.0
  3    116  Michael Beach               10  18:42.9
  4    128  Jeff Roblyer                11  18:51.0
  5    229  Christian Lopez             11  23:08.3
  6   (231) T.J. Tolbert                11  24:39.1

 30.   710  Mynderse Academy               (19:16.1  96:20.5 3:23.2)
=============================================
  1     18  Tyler Pratt                 12  16:57.9
  2    109  Michael Sticco              12  18:35.4
  3    192  Rauri Orlando               12  20:09.0
  4    194  Adam Palmer                 12  20:17.1
  5    197  Quinton Baxter              12  20:21.1
  6   (205) Mason Thompson              10  20:54.8
  7   (226) Tyger Doell                 11  22:24.9

 31.   710  Northwestern-PA                (19:21.8  96:49.0 3:58.2)
=============================================
  1     25  Matt Wheeler                12  17:09.4
  2     91  Timmy Wheeler               9   18:16.8
  3    182  Zach Davison                10  19:48.2
  4    201  Cody Davison                12  20:27.0
  5    211  Dominic Desantis            10  21:07.6

 32.   725  Montrose-PA                    (19:20.9  96:44.5 5:06.3)
=============================================
  1     10  Owen Brewer                 9   16:33.8
  2    133  Will Ferrill                12  18:54.4
  3    175  Austin Dolaway              9   19:41.8
  4    186  Ethan Stankewicz            11  19:54.4
  5    221  Dylan Hummell               9   21:40.1

 33.   775  CBA-Syracuse                   (19:42.9  98:34.5 3:25.6)
=============================================
  1     72  Jack Toole                  10  18:00.3
  2    115  Jack Brower                 12  18:41.7
  3    159  Tom Culeton                 11  19:23.7
  4    210  Josh Pucci                  9   21:02.9
  5    219  Duncan Brickner             9   21:25.9
  6   (230) Matt Curran                 12  23:18.1

 34.   816  Bath-Haverling                 (19:55.0  99:35.0 4:24.5)
=============================================
  1     17  Ben McCarthy                12  16:46.1
  2    171  Justin Conklin              12  19:38.7
  3    207  Cain Salisbury              12  20:57.8
  4    209  Justin Bresee               11  21:01.8
  5    212  Dan Wyatt                   12  21:10.6
  6   (232) Aaron Rodbourn              11  25:14.0

 35.   819  Charter School App T           (19:46.7  98:53.4 3:17.9)
=============================================
  1     76  Octavio Smith               10  18:04.2
  2    138  Joe Alicea                  11  19:00.1
  3    189  Jaycob Zasowski             11  20:03.0
  4    199  David Collins               10  20:24.0
  5    217  Dijon Bell                  10  21:22.1
  6   (225) Ryan Anello                 11  22:20.9


Race 7 - Boys Varsity B (a  J.V. race) for small schools
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE     
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Alex Farley         7   1 Faith Heritage          17:13.7  5:45          
    2    1 Casey Webb          11  1 Barker HS               17:32.0  5:51          
    3    2 Andrew Vallese      7   2 Oakfield-Alabama        17:44.6  5:55          
    4      Jack Agar           7   3 Honeoye Falls-Lima      17:57.3  6:00          
    5      Callum Ealden       10  1 Neil McNeil-ONT         18:02.8  6:01          
    6    3 Dustin Walters      11  2 Barker HS               18:10.0  6:04          
    7    4 Grady Coughlin      9   1 Johnson City-NY         18:11.8  6:04          
    8    5 Shaun McCann        12  1 Johnson City-NY         18:17.5  6:06          
    9    6 Ryan Papas          10  2 Johnson City-NY         18:24.8  6:09          
   10    7 Jon Romano          9   2 Hilton                  18:25.1  6:09          
   11    8 Christopher Sweeney 11  3 Barker HS               18:27.0  6:09          
   12    9 Steven Gillespie    10  3 Red Creek               18:27.2  6:10          
   13      Nathan Hough        8   1 Addison                 18:29.9  6:10          
   14      Ben Masten          9   3 Faith Heritage          18:57.1  6:20          
   15   10 Austin Manchester   10  4 Brockport               18:58.2  6:20          
   16   11 Jacob Walton        9   4 Oakfield-Alabama        18:59.3  6:20          
   17   12 Dan Richardson      9   5 Hilton                  19:00.0  6:20          
   18      Cody Rideout        7   4 Greece Athena           19:00.8  6:21          
   19   13 Giancarlo Pacheco-S 7   5 Oakfield-Alabama        19:01.1  6:21          
   20   14 Dale Rodriguez      7   6 Brockport               19:04.0  6:22          
   21   15 Nathan Henry        8   2 Churchville-Chili       19:09.0  6:23          
   22      James Lawrence      9   6 Newark HS-NY            19:10.0  6:24          
   23   16 Nelson Hand         12  2 Red Creek               19:10.8  6:24          
   24   17 Dylan Maier         7   7 Oakfield-Alabama        19:11.7  6:24          
   25      Garrett Rutan       12  3 Alden                   19:12.7  6:25          
   26   18 Matthew Stanley     10  5 Red Creek               19:15.4  6:26          
   27   19 Mark Apauo          7   8 Oakfield-Alabama        19:16.6  6:26          
   28      Mason Constant      11  4 Notre Dame-Easton-PA    19:17.1  6:26          
   29   20 Jeff Russell        9   7 Hilton                  19:17.6  6:26          
   30   21 Ryan Voss           9   8 Barker HS               19:21.3  6:28          
   31   22 Ryan Carabello      8   3 Oakfield-Alabama        19:22.9  6:28          
   32   23 Kevin Winn          9   9 Fairport                19:26.3  6:29          
   33      Eli Krupka          7   9 Faith Heritage          19:27.5  6:30          
   34   24 Jamison Seymour     8   4 Hilton                  19:32.6  6:31          
   35      Danny Cunningham    11  5 Addison                 19:34.6  6:32          
   36   25 Alex Christie       9  10 East Aurora             19:36.7  6:33          
   37      Austin Gerstner     9  11 Canandaigua             19:39.0  6:33          
   38   26 Aidan Healy         7  10 Churchville-Chili       19:41.8  6:34          
   39   27 Ryan Missel         9  12 Oakfield-Alabama        19:44.1  6:35          
   40      Ben Ing             9  13 Neil McNeil-ONT         19:44.6  6:35          
   41   28 Lewis Nazarian      7  11 McQuaid Jesuit          19:45.2  6:36          
   42   29 Griffen Ertel       7  12 East Aurora             19:47.0  6:36          
   43   30 Kyle Kline          7  13 Churchville-Chili       19:48.0  6:36          
   44      Jake Blanchard      10  6 Keshequa                19:48.4  6:37          
   45      James Peltonwibbe   7  14 Oakfield-Alabama        19:51.1  6:38          
   46      Josh Barski         7  15 Honeoye Falls-Lima      19:54.1  6:39          
   47   31 Ethan Thompson      7  16 Red Creek               19:56.9  6:39          
   48      Jimmy Kropelin      10  7 Canisius                19:59.0  6:40          
   49   32 Justin Nowark       10  8 Lancaster               19:59.2  6:40          
   50   33 Austin Miller       11  6 Johnson City-NY         20:04.1  6:42          
   51   34 Trevor Yendrzeski   7  17 McQuaid Jesuit          20:04.6  6:42          
   52      Tim Lytle           10  9 O-Neill CVI             20:07.0  6:43          
   53      Patrick Walsh       11  7 Jamestown               20:07.7  6:43          
   54   35 Jesse Fronkowiak    12  4 John F Kennedy          20:08.5  6:43          
   55   36 Roman Sagan         9  14 Brockport               20:10.8  6:44          
   56      Tyler Schoonover    11  8 Pavilion Central        20:13.3  6:45          
   57   37 Aaron Vivlamore     7  18 Red Creek               20:18.8  6:47          
   58      Drew Brueckl        11  9 Lake Shore HS-NY        20:19.2  6:47          
   59      Lucas Switzer       8   5 Greece Athena           20:19.5  6:47          
   60      Ben Uberti          9  15 Elk County Cath-PA      20:19.7  6:47          
   61      Ty'saun Blevins     9  16 Lakewood-OH             20:21.2  6:48          
   62      Ryan Fordham        11 10 Canandaigua             20:23.0  6:48          
   63   38 Matthew Skakal      8   6 Lancaster               20:23.8  6:48          
   64      Evan Cvitkovic      11 11 All Saints Cath-ONT     20:24.6  6:49          
   65   39 Harrison Kesel      12  5 Fairport                20:27.8  6:50          
   66   40 Sean Kolczynski     8   7 Fairport                20:29.0  6:50          
   67   41 Kyle McArthur       8   8 McQuaid Jesuit          20:30.2  6:51          
   68      Cole O'Donnel       8   9 Oakfield-Alabama        20:31.1  6:51          
   69      Joseph Powless      7  19 LaFayette               20:33.1  6:52          
   70   42 Jacob Scheg         9  17 Hilton                  20:34.6  6:52          
   71      Stone Spicer        10 10 Royalton-Hartland       20:35.9  6:52          
   72      David Hansen        10 11 Canandaigua             20:38.7  6:53          
   73   43 Mike Jaworski       12  6 John F Kennedy          20:39.6  6:54          
   74      Sergio Campos       11 12 Neil McNeil-ONT         20:40.3  6:54          
   75   44 Jimmy Roberts       12  7 Red Creek               20:40.7  6:54          
   76   45 Dominic Gentile     11 13 John F Kennedy          20:41.4  6:54          
   77   46 Patrick Murphy      7  20 Lancaster               20:42.8  6:55          
   78      Andrew Lamartina    12  8 Canisius                20:45.6  6:56          
   79      Jackson Correia     9  18 Newark HS-NY            20:49.7  6:57          
   80   47 Conner Gricius      11 14 LeRoy                   20:50.5  6:57          
   81   48 John Woodworth      12  9 LeRoy                   20:50.8  6:57          
   82   49 Jordan Stephens     8  10 LeRoy                   20:51.1  6:58          
   83      Jack Grass          9  19 LaFayette               20:53.9  6:58          
   84   50 Grant Kaiser        7  21 Churchville-Chili       20:55.2  6:59          
   85   51 Carlton Aures       8  11 East Aurora             20:56.9  6:59          
   86      Nolan Lubberts      11 15 Jasper-Troupsburg       20:58.3  7:00          
   87      Devon Fogel         10 12 Notre Dame-Easton-PA    20:59.9  7:00          
   88   52 Bryan Short         12 10 Greece Arcadia          21:00.2  7:01          
   89   53 Steven Stephany     10 13 LeRoy                   21:05.7  7:02          
   90   54 Jason Sapienza      7  22 Hilton                  21:19.7  7:07          
   91   55 Grad Hunter         10 14 East Aurora             21:23.6  7:08          
   92   56 Paul Suflita        9  20 Greece Arcadia          21:31.0  7:11          
   93   57 Robert Jeffrey      12 11 Norwich                 21:32.3  7:11          
   94      Jon Dwyer           8  12 Newark HS-NY            21:34.1  7:12          
   95   58 Joshua Church       7  23 Red Creek               21:37.2  7:13          
   96      Kyle Mott           7  24 Oakfield-Alabama        21:38.6  7:13          
   97      Cooper Brown        12 12 Lakewood-OH             21:40.8  7:14          
   98      Levi Dowd           12 13 Red Creek               21:41.4  7:14          
   99      Matt Young          10 15 E.Syracuse-Minoa        21:42.0  7:14          
  100      Aaron Olney         12 14 Northern Potter-PA      21:42.9  7:15          
  101   59 Derek Manwarren     12 15 Norwich                 21:43.7  7:15          
  102   60 Jimmy White         12 16 Fairport                21:49.1  7:17          
  103   61 Read Bohanan        11 16 East Aurora             21:51.1  7:18          
  104      Noah Pieratti       10 16 Pawling                 21:53.4  7:18          
  105      Elijah Hinrich      7  25 Red Creek               21:55.4  7:19          
  106      Nick Kleese         10 17 Lake Shore HS-NY        21:58.5  7:20          
  107      Jon Coleman         10 18 Newark HS-NY            22:01.3  7:21          
  108   62 Jake Kinsley        12 17 Johnson City-NY         22:05.9  7:22          
  109      Ryan Hammond        12 18 Newark Valley           22:06.7  7:23          
  110      Ryan Foti           11 17 All Saints Cath-ONT     22:09.4  7:24          
  111      Julian Russel       9  21 Royal St. George's Coll 22:10.7  7:24          
  112      Kyle Torrens        11 18 Jamesville-Dewitt       22:16.4  7:26          
  113      Joshua Phelps       8  13 Honeoye Falls-Lima      22:17.2  7:26          
  114      Jordan St.Andre     7  26 Red Creek               22:18.4  7:27          
  115      Mehamed Abdurahim   11 19 Rush-Henrietta          22:20.1  7:27          
  116   63 Steven Neumaier     10 19 Lancaster               22:21.0  7:27          
  117   64 Derek Smith         11 20 Greece Arcadia          22:26.2  7:29          
  118      James Anderson      12 19 Greece Odyssey          22:30.7  7:31          
  119      Ryan Meredith       12 20 Fredonia Central        22:42.4  7:35          
  120   65 Braydon Hobart      9  22 LeRoy                   22:43.5  7:35          
  121      Ward Hively         12 21 Addison                 22:43.8  7:35          
  122      David Stutzman      11 21 Honeoye Central         22:45.5  7:36          
  123      Dakota Drake        12 22 Red Creek               22:48.8  7:37          
  124      Anthony Carlos      12 23 Notre Dame-Easton-PA    22:50.8  7:37          
  125   66 Aj Gruttadauro      10 20 Brockport               22:52.0  7:38          
  126      Matt Morgan         12 24 Northern Potter-PA      22:54.0  7:38          
  127      Jason Perry         11 22 Northern Potter-PA      22:55.3  7:39          
  128      Alex Gosciniak      10 21 Notre Dame-Easton-PA    23:00.6  7:41          
  129      Patrick Perry       10 22 Honeoye Falls-Lima      23:02.8  7:41          
  130      Thomas Derbyshire   10 23 Neil McNeil-ONT         23:03.6  7:42          
  131      Steven Custozzo     12 25 Greece Odyssey          23:05.3  7:42          
  132   67 Ben Schian          11 23 Barker HS               23:06.5  7:43          
  133   68 John Matlack-Grey   7  27 Norwich                 23:07.6  7:43          
  134   69 Jason Czaplinski    11 24 John F Kennedy          23:13.7  7:45          
  135      Alex Lawrie         9  23 Fredonia Central        23:16.1  7:46          
  136   70 Quinton Schill      12 26 Greece Arcadia          23:24.3  7:49          
  137      Nick Street         12 27 Jamesville-Dewitt       23:25.8  7:49          
  138      Parker Simon        12 28 Royal St. George's Coll 23:29.0  7:50          
  139   71 Gene Ciadella       10 24 John F Kennedy          23:30.2  7:51          
  140   72 Walker Hoskins      8  14 Fairport                23:32.9  7:51          
  141   73 Robert Dalheim      12 29 Brockport               23:34.0  7:52          
  142      Fraser Stevenson    10 25 Royal St. George's Coll 23:38.4  7:53          
  143      Bobby Reed          12 30 Greece Athena           23:43.2  7:55          
  144      Mason Craine        12 31 Red Creek               23:44.3  7:55          
  145   74 Sean Wade           11 25 LeRoy                   23:48.7  7:57          
  146      Levi Davis          12 32 Newark Valley           23:50.3  7:57          
  147      Immanuel Butler     12 33 Greece Odyssey          23:52.0  7:58          
  148      Jake Stern          9  24 Royalton-Hartland       23:53.6  7:58          
  149   75 Joshua Rohrdanz     8  15 Lancaster               23:54.5  7:59          
  150      Kolton Hawkins      8  16 Jasper-Troupsburg       23:55.8  7:59          
  151   76 Liam O'Connor       9  25 McQuaid Jesuit          23:58.0  8:00          
  152      Michael Persch      7  28 Fredonia Central        24:00.5  8:01          
  153      Connor Hudson       7  29 Falconer                24:02.9  8:01          
  154   77 Brian Tran          12 34 Greece Arcadia          24:08.3  8:03          
  155   78 Christopher Lagiews 7  30 Churchville-Chili       24:11.1  8:04          
  156   79 Ben Erikson         9  26 Norwich                 24:19.0  8:07          
  157   80 Nathan D'Andrea     9  27 Brockport               24:25.7  8:09          
  158      Patrick Dye         9  28 Jamesville-Dewitt       24:29.4  8:10          
  159      Jacob Gregory       10 26 Lakewood-OH             24:30.6  8:11          
  160      Logan Yotter        10 27 Royalton-Hartland       24:40.5  8:14          
  161      Lawson Henderson    7  31 Red Creek               24:43.2  8:15          
  162      Jacob Stagles       7  32 Red Creek               24:45.9  8:16          
  163      Jon Pollen          12 35 Northern Potter-PA      24:46.2  8:16          
  164      Andew Kennedy       7  33 Fredonia Central        24:52.8  8:18          
  165      Zachary Smith       10 28 Alexander Central       25:00.1  8:21          
  166   81 Christian Martinez- 7  34 Churchville-Chili       25:04.9  8:22          
  167   82 Caleb Boyce-Wright  10 29 John F Kennedy          25:07.9  8:23          
  168      Garrett Lyons       7  35 LaFayette               25:10.0  8:24          
  169   83 Jordan Sousa        9  29 McQuaid Jesuit          25:11.0  8:24          
  170      Seamus Tynan        11 26 Royalton-Hartland       25:21.1  8:28          
  171      Adam Hadley         9  30 Jasper-Troupsburg       25:28.8  8:30          
  172   84 Kody Harrison       7  36 Norwich                 25:41.0  8:34          
  173      Jarrod Stone        12 36 Red Creek               25:44.6  8:35          
  174      Jason Dunlap        12 37 Lake Shore HS-NY        26:16.7  8:46          
  175      Griffin Klein       11 27 Red Creek               26:25.8  8:49          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    62  Oakfield-Alabama               (18:50.7  94:13.3 1:32.0)
=============================================
  1      2  Andrew Vallese              7   17:44.6
  2     11  Jacob Walton                9   18:59.3
  3     13  Giancarlo Pacheco-Soto      7   19:01.1
  4     17  Dylan Maier                 7   19:11.7
  5     19  Mark Apauo                  7   19:16.6
  6   ( 22) Ryan Carabello              8   19:22.9
  7   ( 27) Ryan Missel                 9   19:44.1

  2.   100  Barker HS                      (19:19.4  96:36.8 5:34.5)
=============================================
  1      1  Casey Webb                  11  17:32.0
  2      3  Dustin Walters              11  18:10.0
  3      8  Christopher Sweeney         11  18:27.0
  4     21  Ryan Voss                   9   19:21.3
  5     67  Ben Schian                  11  23:06.5

  3.   105  Hilton                         (19:22.0  96:49.9 2:09.5)
=============================================
  1      7  Jon Romano                  9   18:25.1
  2     12  Dan Richardson              9   19:00.0
  3     20  Jeff Russell                9   19:17.6
  4     24  Jamison Seymour             8   19:32.6
  5     42  Jacob Scheg                 9   20:34.6
  6   ( 54) Jason Sapienza              7   21:19.7

  4.   110  Johnson City-NY                (19:24.9  97:04.1 3:54.1)
=============================================
  1      4  Grady Coughlin              9   18:11.8
  2      5  Shaun McCann                12  18:17.5
  3      6  Ryan Papas                  10  18:24.8
  4     33  Austin Miller               11  20:04.1
  5     62  Jake Kinsley                12  22:05.9

  5.   111  Red Creek                      (19:25.9  97:09.1 1:51.6)
=============================================
  1      9  Steven Gillespie            10  18:27.2
  2     16  Nelson Hand                 12  19:10.8
  3     18  Matthew Stanley             10  19:15.4
  4     31  Ethan Thompson              7   19:56.9
  5     37  Aaron Vivlamore             7   20:18.8
  6   ( 44) Jimmy Roberts               12  20:40.7
  7   ( 58) Joshua Church               7   21:37.2

  6.   199  Brockport                      (20:55.8  104:39.0 4:35.8)
=============================================
  1     10  Austin Manchester           10  18:58.2
  2     14  Dale Rodriguez              7   19:04.0
  3     36  Roman Sagan                 9   20:10.8
  4     66  Aj Gruttadauro              10  22:52.0
  5     73  Robert Dalheim              12  23:34.0
  6   ( 80) Nathan D'Andrea             9   24:25.7

  7.   199  Churchville-Chili              (20:45.1  103:45.1 5:02.1)
=============================================
  1     15  Nathan Henry                8   19:09.0
  2     26  Aidan Healy                 7   19:41.8
  3     30  Kyle Kline                  7   19:48.0
  4     50  Grant Kaiser                7   20:55.2
  5     78  Christopher Lagiewski       7   24:11.1
  6   ( 81) Christian Martinez-Gilbert  7   25:04.9

  8.   221  East Aurora                    (20:43.1  103:35.3 2:14.4)
=============================================
  1     25  Alex Christie               9   19:36.7
  2     29  Griffen Ertel               7   19:47.0
  3     51  Carlton Aures               8   20:56.9
  4     55  Grad Hunter                 10  21:23.6
  5     61  Read Bohanan                11  21:51.1

  9.   234  Fairport                       (21:09.1  105:45.1 4:06.6)
=============================================
  1     23  Kevin Winn                  9   19:26.3
  2     39  Harrison Kesel              12  20:27.8
  3     40  Sean Kolczynski             8   20:29.0
  4     60  Jimmy White                 12  21:49.1
  5     72  Walker Hoskins              8   23:32.9

 10.   254  Lancaster                      (21:28.3  107:21.3 3:55.3)
=============================================
  1     32  Justin Nowark               10  19:59.2
  2     38  Matthew Skakal              8   20:23.8
  3     46  Patrick Murphy              7   20:42.8
  4     63  Steven Neumaier             10  22:21.0
  5     75  Joshua Rohrdanz             8   23:54.5

 11.   262  LeRoy                          (21:16.4  106:21.6 1:53.0)
=============================================
  1     47  Conner Gricius              11  20:50.5
  2     48  John Woodworth              12  20:50.8
  3     49  Jordan Stephens             8   20:51.1
  4     53  Steven Stephany             10  21:05.7
  5     65  Braydon Hobart              9   22:43.5
  6   ( 74) Sean Wade                   11  23:48.7

 12.   262  McQuaid Jesuit                 (21:53.8  109:29.0 5:25.8)
=============================================
  1     28  Lewis Nazarian              7   19:45.2
  2     34  Trevor Yendrzeski           7   20:04.6
  3     41  Kyle McArthur               8   20:30.2
  4     76  Liam O'Connor               9   23:58.0
  5     83  Jordan Sousa                9   25:11.0

 13.   263  John F Kennedy                 (21:38.7  108:13.4 3:21.7)
=============================================
  1     35  Jesse Fronkowiak            12  20:08.5
  2     43  Mike Jaworski               12  20:39.6
  3     45  Dominic Gentile             11  20:41.4
  4     69  Jason Czaplinski            11  23:13.7
  5     71  Gene Ciadella               10  23:30.2
  6   ( 82) Caleb Boyce-Wright          10  25:07.9

 14.   319  Greece Arcadia                 (22:30.0  112:30.0 3:08.1)
=============================================
  1     52  Bryan Short                 12  21:00.2
  2     56  Paul Suflita                9   21:31.0
  3     64  Derek Smith                 11  22:26.2
  4     70  Quinton Schill              12  23:24.3
  5     77  Brian Tran                  12  24:08.3

 15.   347  Norwich                        (23:16.8  116:23.6 4:08.7)
=============================================
  1     57  Robert Jeffrey              12  21:32.3
  2     59  Derek Manwarren             12  21:43.7
  3     68  John Matlack-Grey           7   23:07.6
  4     79  Ben Erikson                 9   24:19.0
  5     84  Kody Harrison               7   25:41.0

Race 11 - Boys Varsity B (a  J.V. race) for Medium schools
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE     
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Colin Colburn       9   1 Maple Grove             16:19.3  5:27          
    2    2 Ben Heffernan       11  1 Our Lady of Lourdes     16:40.5  5:34          
    3    3 Ben Pickard         10  1 Maple Grove             16:48.4  5:37          
    4    4 Rawle Groothuizen   12  1 Our Lady of Lourdes     16:49.2  5:37          
    5    5 Derrick Coffman     10  2 Otto Eldred-PA          16:50.8  5:37          
    6    6 Mitchell Landon     7   1 Clarence                16:51.3  5:38          
    7    7 Evan Brightman      9   2 Maple Grove             16:52.7  5:38          
    8      Sean Dollard        11  2 Caledonia-Mumford       16:55.4  5:39          
    9    8 Trenton McKiven     7   2 E.Syracuse-Minoa        16:55.8  5:39          
   10      Aaron Otis          11  3 Marcellus               16:56.4  5:39          
   11    9 Adam Juda           12  2 Clarence                16:58.2  5:40          
   12   10 Chris Jolley        11  4 Our Lady of Lourdes     17:02.0  5:41          
   13      Camden Proud        9   3 Oswego                  17:02.3  5:41          
   14   11 Mason Minerva       10  3 Brighton                17:08.6  5:43          
   15   12 Kevin Palmeri       12  3 Rush-Henrietta          17:11.5  5:44          
   16   13 Grant McDonel       7   3 Clarence                17:12.6  5:45          
   17      Brad Patterson      9   4 Oswego                  17:12.9  5:45          
   18   14 Matt Montag         12  4 Brighton                17:13.6  5:45          
   19   15 John Miller         10  4 Rush-Henrietta          17:17.2  5:46          
   20      Mitch Labeef        9   5 Fulton                  17:31.3  5:51          
   21      Bryce Porter        12  5 Marion                  17:34.9  5:52          
   22   16 Drew Schmitt        10  5 Brighton                17:38.0  5:53          
   23   17 Daniel Kennedy      9   6 Our Lady of Lourdes     17:44.4  5:55          
   24   18 Nick Brooker        10  6 Maple Grove             17:44.9  5:55          
   25   19 Nathan Vesper       7   4 Clarence                17:47.4  5:56          
   26      Jake Hosmer         7   5 Marcus Whitman          17:50.7  5:57          
   27      Brett McManus       11  5 Marion                  17:53.7  5:58          
   28   20 Paul McAuley        11  6 North East-PA           17:54.5  5:59          
   29   21 Ryan Rearick        7   6 North East-PA           18:01.8  6:01          
   30   22 Sean Rokitka        8   1 Orchard Park            18:04.4  6:02          
   31   23 Pat Scanlon         7   7 Orchard Park            18:12.5  6:05          
   32      Adam Czeck          9   7 Alden                   18:13.9  6:05          
   33   24 Ben Heffernan       11  7 Our Lady of Lourdes     18:14.4  6:05          
   34   25 Ricky Keenan        8   2 Rush-Henrietta          18:14.9  6:05          
   35      Quinten Vles        8   3 Lancaster               18:15.4  6:06          
   36   26 Matt Johnson        10  7 Clarence                18:17.6  6:06          
   37   27 Jordan Brown        10  8 Otto Eldred-PA          18:18.6  6:07          
   38   28 Nicholas Capostagno 10  9 Gates-Chili             18:23.2  6:08          
   39   29 Jacob Grenz         11  8 North East-PA           18:23.4  6:08          
   40      Cory Walker         9   8 Olean                   18:26.7  6:09          
   41   30 Jerry Piersante     12  6 Brighton                18:29.9  6:10          
   42   31 Matt O'Sullivan     7   8 Brighton                18:31.2  6:11          
   43   32 Wes Smith           11  9 Brighton                18:31.5  6:11          
   44   33 Ryan Kaday          8   4 North East-PA           18:31.8  6:11          
   45   34 Nathan Croscut-Mill 7   9 North East-PA           18:33.1  6:12          
   46   35 Ryan Hawkins        7  10 Bloomfield              18:33.6  6:12          
   47      Patrick McGuane     10 10 Marcellus               18:36.3  6:13          
   48   36 Nick O'Keefe        10 11 Clarence                18:37.4  6:13          
   49   37 Connor Bolam        9   9 Gates-Chili             18:40.2  6:14          
   50   38 Zak Simpson         12  7 Brighton                18:40.6  6:14          
   51      Michael McCullouch  7  11 Irondequoit             18:40.8  6:14          
   52      Matt Maycumber      10 12 Elmira                  18:41.1  6:14          
   53   39 Braxx Price-Edmonso 10 13 Otto Eldred-PA          18:42.1  6:15          
   54   40 Cole Reidel         7  12 North East-PA           18:42.9  6:15          
   55      Michael Wilcox      8   5 Elmira                  18:43.2  6:15          
   56      Luke Dengler        12  8 Fairport                18:44.0  6:15          
   57   41 Rishov Chatterjee   9  10 E.Syracuse-Minoa        18:45.4  6:16          
   58   42 Ian Roberts         9  11 Orchard Park            18:45.6  6:16          
   59      Hunter Ackley       12  9 Bradford-PA             18:47.6  6:16          
   60      Nick Leone          8   6 Irondequoit             18:48.0  6:16          
   61   43 Giandomenico Fallet 11 10 Gates-Chili             18:54.2  6:19          
   62   44 Jason Hayes         7  13 E.Syracuse-Minoa        18:57.3  6:20          
   63   45 Ray Tarnowski       12 10 Dunkirk                 18:58.4  6:20          
   64   46 Brandon Prentiss    8   7 Dunkirk                 18:59.0  6:20          
   65   47 Chris Jolley        11 11 Our Lady of Lourdes     18:59.3  6:20          
   66      Michael Price       7  14 Brighton                18:59.8  6:20          
   67   48 Nick Franco         10 14 Gates-Chili             19:02.2  6:21          
   68      Jacob Stein         7  15 East Aurora             19:02.9  6:21          
   69   49 Isaak Valoshka      11 12 Churchville-Chili       19:03.8  6:22          
   70      Ryan Burrow         12 11 Kenmore East            19:05.1  6:22          
   71      Joe Gnorek          7  16 Alden                   19:07.0  6:23          
   72      Christian Hewitt    7  17 Batavia                 19:10.3  6:24          
   73      Bryce Chapman       11 13 Geneseo                 19:10.7  6:24          
   74      Billirich Stamp     8   8 Byron-Bergen-Elba       19:11.1  6:24          
   75   50 Dan Richer          12 12 Clarence                19:11.6  6:24          
   76      J'Vante James       12 13 Hutch Tech              19:12.1  6:25          
   77      Chris Pitters       12 14 Oswego                  19:12.5  6:25          
   78      Augusto Siega       12 15 Fulton                  19:12.9  6:25          
   79      Andrew Marciano     9  12 Allegany-Limestone      19:13.3  6:25          
   80      Cai Phillip         8   9 Brighton                19:14.5  6:25          
   81      Matt Kahle          10 15 Bradford-PA             19:17.9  6:26          
   82   51 Nicholas Tenebruso  9  13 Churchville-Chili       19:20.7  6:27          
   83      Ben Davies          11 14 Marion                  19:21.4  6:28          
   84      Nick Latshaw        10 16 Elmira                  19:22.2  6:28          
   85      Pui-Onn Tran        12 16 Fulton                  19:23.0  6:28          
   86      Jared Smolinski     7  18 East Aurora             19:24.4  6:29          
   87   52 Giovany Soto        8  10 Dunkirk                 19:24.8  6:29          
   88      Zain Mustafa        7  19 Brighton                19:25.8  6:29          
   89      Ryan Mazurkiewicz   8  11 Clarence                19:26.2  6:29          
   90      Erik Johnson        10 17 Clarence                19:26.8  6:29          
   91   53 Spencer Scott       12 17 Dunkirk                 19:27.1  6:30          
   92      Brian Egan          8  12 Fairport                19:27.6  6:30          
   93      Michael Easton      10 18 Allegany-Limestone      19:28.3  6:30          
   94      Hunter Garwood      7  20 Greece Arcadia          19:29.6  6:30          
   95   54 Dylan Bemiss        9  14 North East-PA           19:30.0  6:30          
   96      David Gravante      11 15 Onondaga                19:30.2  6:31          
   97      James Murphy        10 19 Marcellus               19:32.4  6:31          
   98      Nick Perry          7  21 Clarence                19:32.9  6:31          
   99   55 Jeff Episcopo       12 18 E.Syracuse-Minoa        19:34.3  6:32          
  100      Liam Lewis          8  13 Irondequoit             19:35.1  6:32          
  101      Nate Montesano      11 16 Geneseo                 19:35.4  6:32          
  102   56 Devon Kilduff       9  15 Greece Odyssey          19:37.1  6:33          
  103      Brandon Webber      12 19 Lancaster               19:37.9  6:33          
  104      Adam Ford           12 20 Greece Arcadia          19:38.3  6:33          
  105   57 Susanth Kakarla     8  14 Greece Odyssey          19:38.6  6:33          
  106      Andrew Hoeflich     10 20 Hutch Tech              19:40.5  6:34          
  107      Jacob Fusco         9  16 Alden                   19:42.6  6:35          
  108   58 Anthony Ruiz        7  22 Dunkirk                 19:44.5  6:35          
  109   59 John Walsh          7  23 Bloomfield              19:45.7  6:36          
  110   60 Alec Tomaszewski    11 17 Dunkirk                 19:47.4  6:36          
  111      Derek Walter        7  24 Lancaster               19:47.7  6:36          
  112   61 Ryan Lehmann        10 21 Greece Odyssey          19:48.4  6:37          
  113      Josh Lewis          7  25 North East-PA           19:50.4  6:37          
  114      Alex Dibella        11 18 Onondaga                19:51.5  6:38          
  115      Raymond Boucher     10 22 Alden                   19:51.8  6:38          
  116      Tim Lange           12 21 Eisenhower              19:53.1  6:38          
  117   62 Matthew Sutter      9  17 Churchville-Chili       19:53.4  6:38          
  118      Austin Shaw         9  18 Maplewood               19:54.0  6:38          
  119      Ronald Plesh        7  26 Clarence                19:54.6  6:39          
  120      Brendan Humphries   8  15 Aquinas Institute       19:55.1  6:39          
  121   63 Joey Heath          11 19 Our Lady of Lourdes     19:55.4  6:39          
  122   64 Josh Manning        7  27 Rush-Henrietta          19:56.6  6:39          
  123      Dan Huben           12 22 Clarence                19:58.4  6:40          
  124      Jacob Petote        10 23 Byron-Bergen-Elba       19:58.8  6:40          
  125   65 Tony McClintock     11 20 Orchard Park            20:01.3  6:41          
  126   66 Zach Stoessel       11 21 Churchville-Chili       20:04.0  6:42          
  127      Michael Patti       7  28 Clarence                20:04.8  6:42          
  128   67 Ben Tarnowski       10 24 Dunkirk                 20:05.3  6:42          
  129      Scott Blackwell     9  19 Royal St. George's Coll 20:09.2  6:44          
  130      Benny Smith         7  29 Brighton                20:10.3  6:44          
  131   68 Joe Coogan          12 23 E.Syracuse-Minoa        20:10.7  6:44          
  132   69 Matt Mercer         10 25 Orchard Park            20:17.0  6:46          
  133      Matthew Klyczak     7  30 Clarence                20:19.6  6:47          
  134      Daniel Turner       8  16 Byron-Bergen-Elba       20:22.3  6:48          
  135   70 Jacob Wheaton       12 24 Otto Eldred-PA          20:23.0  6:48          
  136      Zach Kuloszewski    11 22 Clarence                20:23.4  6:48          
  137      Mike Stearns        10 26 Elmira                  20:23.7  6:48          
  138      Zac Elgie           10 27 Kenmore East            20:24.1  6:49          
  139      Dan Feeney          12 25 Our Lady of Lourdes     20:24.5  6:49          
  140      Arian Nadjimzadah   8  17 Brighton                20:29.2  6:50          
  141      Kenny Vasbinder     10 28 East Aurora             20:30.2  6:51          
  142      James Barkway       9  20 Royal St. George's Coll 20:30.5  6:51          
  143      Chris Maier         12 26 Aquinas Institute       20:35.0  6:52          
  144   71 Caleb Mitchell      11 23 Bloomfield              20:36.5  6:53          
  145   72 Darrius Bell        12 27 Gates-Chili             20:37.8  6:53          
  146      Nick Knorz          12 28 Clarence                20:38.9  6:53          
  147      Robert Grant        11 24 Aquinas Institute       20:39.6  6:54          
  148   73 Kevin Miller        10 29 Bloomfield              20:42.8  6:55          
  149   74 Christian Devlin    12 29 Greece Odyssey          20:43.5  6:55          
  150   75 Michael McCrone     11 25 Orchard Park            20:44.8  6:55          
  151      Christian Todorov   12 30 Frontier                20:46.9  6:56          
  152      Mike Gause          9  21 Hamburg                 20:47.4  6:56          
  153      Daniel Ferreri      10 30 Marion                  20:47.8  6:56          
  154      Oliver Rapp         9  22 Brighton                20:48.2  6:57          
  155      Tyler Field         10 31 Onondaga                20:49.0  6:57          
  156      Matt Diaz           10 32 Greece Athena           20:53.4  6:58          
  157   76 Jason Thompson      10 33 Maple Grove             20:56.3  6:59          
  158   77 Cole Gublo          10 34 Greece Odyssey          20:56.7  6:59          
  159   78 Connor Lafferty     10 35 Greece Odyssey          20:57.2  7:00          
  160      Rob Brooks          10 36 Fairport                20:58.3  7:00          
  161   79 Jonah Strong        8  18 Churchville-Chili       21:04.1  7:02          
  162   80 Austin Kassel       10 37 Rush-Henrietta          21:05.5  7:02          
  163      Scott Gillan        11 26 Our Lady of Lourdes     21:06.0  7:02          
  164      Erik Johnson        12 31 Clarence                21:06.9  7:03          
  165   81 Will Barsotelli     7  31 Orchard Park            21:09.2  7:04          
  166      Gavin Caccavale-Bro 12 32 Greece Arcadia          21:10.3  7:04          
  167      Kevin Gonser        11 27 Hamburg                 21:10.6  7:04          
  168      Dan Freudenvoll     11 28 Greece Arcadia          21:14.6  7:05          
  169   82 Quentin Claypool    10 38 Otto Eldred-PA          21:18.5  7:07          
  170      Philip Mruzek       8  19 Siena Catholic Acad     21:18.8  7:07          
  171      Jayson Crowley      12 33 Marcus Whitman          21:20.2  7:07          
  172      Logan Caruso        8  20 Bradford-PA             21:23.8  7:08          
  173      Todd Consadine      10 39 Fairport                21:24.1  7:09          
  174      Jordan Trank        11 29 Marcus Whitman          21:25.7  7:09          
  175   83 Tyler Simmons       7  32 Rush-Henrietta          21:26.0  7:09          
  176      Alex Egeli          12 34 Batavia                 21:31.0  7:11          
  177      Nate Cornell        12 35 Batavia                 21:32.0  7:11          
  178      Jack Gillooly       11 30 Penfield                21:34.8  7:12          
  179      Robert Martin       8  21 Sherman                 21:36.6  7:13          
  180      Hayden Schaff       10 40 Orchard Park            21:46.0  7:16          
  181      Jason Morine        11 31 Eisenhower              21:47.2  7:16          
  182      Nate Mayton         10 41 Marcus Whitman          21:52.8  7:18          
  183      Oscar Gregoire      7  33 Aquinas Institute       21:53.1  7:18          
  184      Brady Wilson        9  23 Rocky Grove-PA          21:53.6  7:18          
  185      Ben Meisner         7  34 Orchard Park            21:54.6  7:19          
  186      Tom Logan           12 36 Dunkirk                 21:55.6  7:19          
  187      Zac Gibaud          9  24 Greece Athena           21:56.1  7:19          
  188      Noah Birthelmer     10 42 Highland SS-ONT         22:00.0  7:20          
  189   84 George Willix       7  35 Bloomfield              22:01.6  7:21          
  190      Seth Klossner       9  25 Penfield                22:02.0  7:21          
  191      Kyle Heyer          10 43 Penfield                22:06.9  7:23          
  192      Quinn Ewell         7  36 Greece Athena           22:08.1  7:23          
  193      Ryan Perdziak       7  37 Clarence                22:14.5  7:25          
  194      Matt Frye           9  26 Onondaga                22:21.4  7:28          
  195      Matthew Schiffhauer 8  22 Siena Catholic Acad     22:24.2  7:29          
  196      Evan Mancini        8  23 Siena Catholic Acad     22:25.1  7:29          
  197      Evan Howard         9  27 Batavia                 22:25.4  7:29          
  198      Dustin Vincent      12 37 Rocky Grove-PA          22:29.7  7:30          
  199      Adam Arkko          11 32 Msgr. Paul Dwyer-ONT    22:30.6  7:31          
  200   85 Daniel Talbott      7  38 Churchville-Chili       22:31.9  7:31          
  201   86 Justin Townsend     9  28 Churchville-Chili       22:39.5  7:34          
  202   87 Isiah Keyes         11 33 Bloomfield              22:43.5  7:35          
  203   88 David Kirchoff      11 34 E.Syracuse-Minoa        22:54.0  7:38          
  204      Devon Goodman       8  24 Clyde-Savannah          23:55.4  7:59          
  205      Austin Fiske        10 44 Marathon                23:56.9  7:59          
  206      Brendan Griffin     8  25 Greece Athena           23:59.9  8:00          
  207   89 Tom Knoerl          12 38 Bloomfield              25:09.1  8:24          
  208      Steve Perchaluk     12 39 Orchard Park            25:12.5  8:25          
  209      Brenden Burleton    11 35 Royal St. George's Coll 26:05.6  8:42          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    57  Our Lady of Lourdes            (17:18.1  86:30.5 1:33.9)
=============================================
  1      2  Ben Heffernan               11  16:40.5
  2      4  Rawle Groothuizen           12  16:49.2
  3     10  Chris Jolley                11  17:02.0
  4     17  Daniel Kennedy              9   17:44.4
  5     24  Ben Heffernan               11  18:14.4
  6   ( 47) Chris Jolley                11  18:59.3
  7   ( 63) Joey Heath                  11  19:55.4

  2.    73  Clarence                       (17:25.5  87:07.1 1:26.3)
=============================================
  1      6  Mitchell Landon             7   16:51.3
  2      9  Adam Juda                   12  16:58.2
  3     13  Grant McDonel               7   17:12.6
  4     19  Nathan Vesper               7   17:47.4
  5     26  Matt Johnson                10  18:17.6
  6   ( 36) Nick O'Keefe                10  18:37.4
  7   ( 50) Dan Richer                  12  19:11.6

  3.   102  Brighton                       (17:48.3  89:01.3 1:22.6)
=============================================
  1     11  Mason Minerva               10  17:08.6
  2     14  Matt Montag                 12  17:13.6
  3     16  Drew Schmitt                10  17:38.0
  4     30  Jerry Piersante             12  18:29.9
  5     31  Matt O'Sullivan             7   18:31.2
  6   ( 32) Wes Smith                   11  18:31.5
  7   ( 38) Zak Simpson                 12  18:40.6

  4.   105  Maple Grove                    (17:44.4  88:41.6 4:37.0)
=============================================
  1      1  Colin Colburn               9   16:19.3
  2      3  Ben Pickard                 10  16:48.4
  3      7  Evan Brightman              9   16:52.7
  4     18  Nick Brooker                10  17:44.9
  5     76  Jason Thompson              10  20:56.3

  5.   137  North East-PA                  (18:17.0  91:24.6 0:38.6)
=============================================
  1     20  Paul McAuley                11  17:54.5
  2     21  Ryan Rearick                7   18:01.8
  3     29  Jacob Grenz                 11  18:23.4
  4     33  Ryan Kaday                  8   18:31.8
  5     34  Nathan Croscut-Miller       7   18:33.1
  6   ( 40) Cole Reidel                 7   18:42.9
  7   ( 54) Dylan Bemiss                9   19:30.0

  6.   196  Rush-Henrietta                 (18:45.2  93:45.7 3:54.0)
=============================================
  1     12  Kevin Palmeri               12  17:11.5
  2     15  John Miller                 10  17:17.2
  3     25  Ricky Keenan                8   18:14.9
  4     64  Josh Manning                7   19:56.6
  5     80  Austin Kassel               10  21:05.5
  6   ( 83) Tyler Simmons               7   21:26.0

  7.   216  E.Syracuse-Minoa               (18:52.7  94:23.5 3:14.9)
=============================================
  1      8  Trenton McKiven             7   16:55.8
  2     41  Rishov Chatterjee           9   18:45.4
  3     44  Jason Hayes                 7   18:57.3
  4     55  Jeff Episcopo               12  19:34.3
  5     68  Joe Coogan                  12  20:10.7
  6   ( 88) David Kirchoff              11  22:54.0

  8.   221  Orchard Park                   (19:04.2  95:20.8 2:12.6)
=============================================
  1     22  Sean Rokitka                8   18:04.4
  2     23  Pat Scanlon                 7   18:12.5
  3     42  Ian Roberts                 9   18:45.6
  4     65  Tony McClintock             11  20:01.3
  5     69  Matt Mercer                 10  20:17.0
  6   ( 75) Michael McCrone             11  20:44.8
  7   ( 81) Will Barsotelli             7   21:09.2

  9.   223  Otto Eldred-PA                 (19:06.6  95:33.0 4:27.7)
=============================================
  1      5  Derrick Coffman             10  16:50.8
  2     27  Jordan Brown                10  18:18.6
  3     39  Braxx Price-Edmonson        10  18:42.1
  4     70  Jacob Wheaton               12  20:23.0
  5     82  Quentin Claypool            10  21:18.5

 10.   228  Gates-Chili                    (19:07.6  95:37.6 2:14.6)
=============================================
  1     28  Nicholas Capostagno         10  18:23.2
  2     37  Connor Bolam                9   18:40.2
  3     43  Giandomenico Falletti       11  18:54.2
  4     48  Nick Franco                 10  19:02.2
  5     72  Darrius Bell                12  20:37.8

 11.   254  Dunkirk                        (19:18.8  96:33.8 0:46.1)
=============================================
  1     45  Ray Tarnowski               12  18:58.4
  2     46  Brandon Prentiss            8   18:59.0
  3     52  Giovany Soto                8   19:24.8
  4     53  Spencer Scott               12  19:27.1
  5     58  Anthony Ruiz                7   19:44.5
  6   ( 60) Alec Tomaszewski            11  19:47.4
  7   ( 67) Ben Tarnowski               10  20:05.3

 12.   307  Churchville-Chili              (19:53.2  99:26.0 2:00.3)
=============================================
  1     49  Isaak Valoshka              11  19:03.8
  2     51  Nicholas Tenebruso          9   19:20.7
  3     62  Matthew Sutter              9   19:53.4
  4     66  Zach Stoessel               11  20:04.0
  5     79  Jonah Strong                8   21:04.1
  6   ( 85) Daniel Talbott              7   22:31.9
  7   ( 86) Justin Townsend             9   22:39.5

 13.   322  Bloomfield                     (20:20.1  101:40.2 3:28.0)
=============================================
  1     35  Ryan Hawkins                7   18:33.6
  2     59  John Walsh                  7   19:45.7
  3     71  Caleb Mitchell              11  20:36.5
  4     73  Kevin Miller                10  20:42.8
  5     84  George Willix               7   22:01.6
  6   ( 87) Isiah Keyes                 11  22:43.5
  7   ( 89) Tom Knoerl                  12  25:09.1

 14.   325  Greece Odyssey                 (20:08.9  100:44.3 1:19.6)
=============================================
  1     56  Devon Kilduff               9   19:37.1
  2     57  Susanth Kakarla             8   19:38.6
  3     61  Ryan Lehmann                10  19:48.4
  4     74  Christian Devlin            12  20:43.5
  5     77  Cole Gublo                  10  20:56.7
  6   ( 78) Connor Lafferty             10  20:57.2

Race 16 - Boys Unseeded Varsity AA-2 (Medium schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE     
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Jacob Zedack        11  1 Mexico                  15:41.6  5:14          
    2    2 Stefano Agostino    12  1 Hutch Tech              15:44.0  5:15          
    3    3 Luke Shanahan       12  2 Victor Central          15:46.5  5:16          
    4      Mitchell Cauchi     11  2 Msgr. Paul Dwyer-ONT    15:48.7  5:17          
    5    4 Patrick Dye         9   1 Jamesville-Dewitt       15:52.0  5:18          
    6    5 Brian Northrup      12  3 Greece Arcadia          15:54.7  5:19          
    7    6 Nathan Yost         12  4 Victor Central          16:01.2  5:21          
    8    7 Garsevan Bekauri    12  5 Geneva                  16:06.7  5:23          
    9    8 Rawle Groothuizen   12  6 Our Lady of Lourdes     16:13.0  5:25          
   10    9 George Mertens      12  7 Victor Central          16:14.6  5:25          
   11   10 Jake Wojnicki       12  8 Hamburg                 16:15.0  5:25          
   12   11 Tommy Kolaniewicz   12  9 Greece Athena           16:15.8  5:26          
   13   12 Harvinder Aujla     12 10 Chinguacousy            16:16.7  5:26          
   14   13 Jacob King          11  3 Vestal                  16:17.2  5:26          
   15      Callum Rodgers      11  4 Neil McNeil-ONT         16:17.6  5:26          
   16   14 Ty Demmer           12 11 Batavia                 16:19.1  5:27          
   17   15 Bailey Lutz         11  5 Fulton                  16:19.7  5:27          
   18   16 Joey Couche         12 12 Williamsville South     16:20.7  5:27          
   19   17 Dana Carris         12 13 Vestal                  16:22.7  5:28          
   20   18 Nick Bentivegna     12 14 Greece Arcadia          16:29.5  5:30          
   21   19 Erik Heidebrecht    11  6 Highland SS-ONT         16:32.7  5:31          
   22   20 Andrew Gwynn        11  7 Canandaigua             16:36.9  5:33          
   23   21 Marco Sayers        12 15 Aquinas Institute       16:39.6  5:34          
   24   22 Isaac Tupper        12 16 Jamesville-Dewitt       16:40.2  5:34          
   25   23 James Light         12 17 Wayne Central           16:43.7  5:35          
   26   24 Nick Street         12 18 Jamesville-Dewitt       16:44.7  5:35          
   27   25 Gavin Caccavale-Bro 12 19 Greece Arcadia          16:45.5  5:36          
   28   26 Eric Dilaura        11  8 Batavia                 16:47.7  5:36          
   29   27 Abhishek Joshi      12 20 Chinguacousy            16:52.3  5:38          
   30   28 Derek Smith         11  9 Greece Arcadia          16:56.2  5:39          
   31   29 Jason Hall          12 21 Victor Central          16:56.5  5:39          
   32      Aaron Amo           10  1 Iroquois                16:56.7  5:39          
   33   30 Josh Emerson        11 10 Canandaigua             16:57.2  5:40          
   34   31 Ben Harper          12 22 Mexico                  16:59.1  5:40          
   35   32 Chris Wescott       11 11 Cortland                16:59.7  5:40          
   36   33 Dan Cole            12 23 Wayne Central           17:00.8  5:41          
   37   34 Bryan Vanhall       12 24 Newark HS-NY            17:01.6  5:41          
   38   35 Nick Pino           12 25 Grand Island            17:03.0  5:41          
   39   36 Brady Wing          11 12 Jamesville-Dewitt       17:05.4  5:42          
   40   37 Aaron Granger       12 26 Pioneer                 17:08.6  5:43          
   41   38 Matt Boulden        11 13 Archbishop Curley       17:09.1  5:44          
   42   39 Tom Manson          11 14 Highland SS-ONT         17:09.5  5:44          
   43      Zen MacLellan       12 27 Neil McNeil-ONT         17:09.9  5:44          
   44   40 Jack Holmes         11 15 Highland SS-ONT         17:10.1  5:44          
   45   41 Sandeep Prabhakar   12 28 Chinguacousy            17:11.8  5:44          
   46   42 Amit Sharma         12 29 Chinguacousy            17:12.2  5:45          
   47   43 Jimmy Martin        12 30 Fulton                  17:12.5  5:45          
   48   44 Quinton Schill      12 31 Greece Arcadia          17:12.9  5:45          
   49      Sergio Campos       11 16 Neil McNeil-ONT         17:13.3  5:45          
   50   45 Patrick Walsh       11 17 Jamestown               17:13.7  5:45          
   51   46 Evan Kesel          11 18 Canandaigua             17:14.6  5:45          
   52   47 Andrew Masiello     12 32 Grand Island            17:15.5  5:46          
   53   48 Eric Hulbert        12 33 Mexico                  17:15.9  5:46          
   54   49 Jeremy Zgoda        12 34 Williamsville South     17:16.8  5:46          
   55   50 Zachery Barnes      12 35 Jamestown               17:17.1  5:46          
   56   51 Tyler Nuzzo         10  2 Bradford-PA             17:18.6  5:47          
   57   52 Justin Keller       11 19 Bradford-PA             17:19.5  5:47          
   58   53 Owen Fisher         11 20 Highland SS-ONT         17:19.7  5:47          
   59   54 Nathan Jecelin      9   2 Archbishop Curley       17:22.9  5:48          
   60   55 Matt Murad          11 21 Jamesville-Dewitt       17:23.3  5:48          
   61   56 Jack Stelianou      12 36 Kenmore East            17:24.2  5:49          
   62   57 Louie Leone         10  3 Batavia                 17:25.6  5:49          
   63   58 Christian Edborg    11 22 Jamestown               17:30.1  5:51          
   64   59 Connor Macdonald    11 23 Highland SS-ONT         17:31.3  5:51          
   65   60 Ethan Fisher        11 24 Greece Athena           17:35.4  5:52          
   66   61 Matt Reynolds       12 37 Vestal                  17:35.6  5:52          
   67   62 Jarrod Roelands     10  4 Newark HS-NY            17:36.7  5:53          
   68   63 Tom Demmer          11 25 Batavia                 17:37.6  5:53          
   69   64 George Duman        12 38 Pioneer                 17:37.9  5:53          
   70   65 Bryan Short         12 39 Greece Arcadia          17:39.1  5:53          
   71   66 David Wall          12 40 Canandaigua             17:39.8  5:54          
   72   67 Nick Beach          11 26 Canandaigua             17:40.2  5:54          
   73   68 Ryan Fordham        11 27 Canandaigua             17:40.6  5:54          
   74   69 Manvir Samra        12 41 Chinguacousy            17:41.4  5:54          
   75   70 Cameron Williams    11 28 Geneva                  17:41.7  5:54          
   76   71 Colin Mosley        10  5 Archbishop Curley       17:43.3  5:55          
   77   72 Jordon Greene       11 29 Hutch Tech              17:44.4  5:55          
   78   73 Josh Curnow         10  6 Highland SS-ONT         17:47.3  5:56          
   79   74 Bradlee Sherman     11 30 Cortland                17:48.0  5:56          
   80   75 Nate Cornell        12 42 Batavia                 17:48.4  5:57          
   81   76 Aaron Lutz          12 43 Hutch Tech              17:48.6  5:57          
   82   77 Jordan Fluker       11 31 Batavia                 17:49.4  5:57          
   83   78 Jacob Bailey        10  7 Fulton                  17:51.0  5:57          
   84   79 Jake Haney          11 32 Hamburg                 17:51.4  5:58          
   85   80 James Medley        12 44 Hutch Tech              17:51.7  5:58          
   86   81 Mac Colomb          9   3 Archbishop Curley       17:52.7  5:58          
   87   82 Robert Grant        11 33 Aquinas Institute       17:54.3  5:59          
   88   83 Vince Shores        12 45 Grand Island            17:54.7  5:59          
   89   84 James Pieri         10  8 Jamesville-Dewitt       17:55.1  5:59          
   90   85 Kevin Minton        11 34 Grand Island            17:55.4  5:59          
   91   86 Connor Tuskin       12 46 All Saints Cath-ONT     17:56.2  5:59          
   92   87 Jacob Belcher       11 35 Fulton                  17:56.6  5:59          
   93   88 Isaiah Hackett      9   4 Pioneer                 17:57.4  6:00          
   94      Momoh Kamara        10  9 School Of The Arts      17:58.0  6:00          
   95   89 Austin Plewa        9   5 Pioneer                 17:58.6  6:00          
   96   90 Tyler Cooper        12 47 Starpoint               17:59.6  6:00          
   97   91 Phil Perez          11 36 Starpoint               18:00.1  6:01          
   98   92 Andrew Bertalli     11 37 Greece Athena           18:02.4  6:01          
   99   93 Robert Grasso       10 10 Victor Central          18:03.0  6:01          
  100   94 Josh Roselund       11 38 Starpoint               18:04.5  6:02          
  101   95 Eric Wheatley       12 48 Geneva                  18:06.1  6:03          
  102   96 Zech Nower          9   6 Newark HS-NY            18:06.4  6:03          
  103      Elijah Swertfeger   12 49 Greece Olympia          18:06.8  6:03          
  104   97 Campbell Andersen   9   7 Batavia                 18:08.0  6:03          
  105   98 Ben Pyne            11 39 Hamburg                 18:10.5  6:04          
  106   99 Kyle Kulp           11 40 Vestal                  18:12.5  6:05          
  107  100 Dima Blundell       9   8 Hamburg                 18:12.9  6:05          
  108      Grant Pearce        11 41 Eastridge               18:14.0  6:05          
  109  101 Aaron Wojnicki      10 11 Hamburg                 18:14.4  6:05          
  110  102 Luke Sanders        12 50 Greece Arcadia          18:16.0  6:06          
  111  103 Zack Dipasquale     10 12 Greece Athena           18:17.6  6:06          
  112  104 Derek Konopski      10 13 Grand Island            18:17.9  6:06          
  113  105 Robert Smith        12 51 Archbishop Curley       18:20.6  6:07          
  114  106 Austin Clark        12 52 Mexico                  18:21.2  6:08          
  115  107 Brandon Stevenson   12 53 Grand Island            18:21.6  6:08          
  116  108 Jon Ruquet          11 42 Cortland                18:23.6  6:08          
  117  109 Ben Schuttak        12 54 Johnson City-NY         18:24.0  6:08          
  118      George Bauer        12 55 Eastridge               18:25.7  6:09          
  119  110 Noah Whittemore     9   9 Bradford-PA             18:26.7  6:09          
  120  111 Tristan McAfee      9  10 Pioneer                 18:28.2  6:10          
  121  112 Scott Gillan        11 43 Our Lady of Lourdes     18:28.6  6:10          
  122  113 Dan Miller          11 44 Mexico                  18:29.1  6:10          
  123  114 Matt Hill           12 56 Vestal                  18:29.4  6:10          
  124  115 Brandon Custer      9  11 Newark HS-NY            18:31.4  6:11          
  125  116 Danny Iadanza       12 57 Victor Central          18:31.7  6:11          
  126  117 Alex Servos         11 45 Highland SS-ONT         18:32.2  6:11          
  127  118 Ramandeep Jhajj     12 58 Turner fenton SS        18:33.4  6:12          
  128  119 Cory Bremer         11 46 Victor Central          18:33.7  6:12          
  129  120 Manu Gajanan        10 14 Bradford-PA             18:35.7  6:12          
  130      Josh Dejager        12 59 Highland SS-ONT         18:36.6  6:13          
  131  121 Jake Parker         11 47 Jamesville-Dewitt       18:37.0  6:13          
  132  122 Evan James          10 15 Oswego                  18:40.6  6:14          
  133  123 Christian Haacke    11 48 Wayne Central           18:42.8  6:15          
  134  124 Michael Johnson     11 49 Jamestown               18:43.4  6:15          
  135  125 Austin Perelka      11 50 Cortland                18:43.7  6:15          
  136      Aaron Chen          11 51 Albion                  18:44.2  6:15          
  137  126 Christian Davis     10 16 Oswego                  18:46.5  6:16          
  138  127 William Madigan     12 60 Grand Island            18:46.8  6:16          
  139  128 Dan Feeney          12 61 Our Lady of Lourdes     18:48.2  6:17          
  140      Owen Whelan         10 17 Highland SS-ONT         18:49.2  6:17          
  141  129 Jonathan Lacey      9  12 Williamsville South     18:49.6  6:17          
  142  130 Max Kalnitz         11 52 Kenmore East            18:49.8  6:17          
  143  131 Tanner Frieda       10 18 Wayne Central           18:50.9  6:17          
  144  132 Noah Schaner        11 53 Hamburg                 18:54.4  6:19          
  145  133 Ben Kahen           11 54 Greece Athena           18:54.9  6:19          
  146  134 Michael Morog       10 19 Williamsville South     18:56.0  6:19          
  147  135 Alex Reid           12 62 Vestal                  18:57.8  6:20          
  148  136 Hunter Ackley       12 63 Bradford-PA             18:59.2  6:20          
  149  137 Jon Coleman         10 20 Newark HS-NY            19:00.8  6:21          
  150  138 Ezra Hulbert        10 21 Mexico                  19:01.4  6:21          
  151      Jarod Biemans       12 64 Albion                  19:02.2  6:21          
  152  139 Bobby Reed          12 65 Greece Athena           19:02.6  6:21          
  153  140 Jonathan Earl       10 22 Fulton                  19:03.8  6:22          
  154  141 Christian Kostownia 11 55 Hamburg                 19:05.4  6:22          
  155  142 Brian Burke         12 66 Archbishop Curley       19:07.3  6:23          
  156      Matan Presberg      12 67 School Of The Arts      19:09.0  6:23          
  157  143 Alex Flack          10 23 Oswego                  19:11.0  6:24          
  158  144 Danny Phillips      9  13 Fulton                  19:13.7  6:25          
  159  145 Jacob Macano        12 68 Wayne Central           19:18.9  6:27          
  160  146 Matt McGee          12 69 Cortland                19:19.8  6:27          
  161      Andre Cash          12 70 Greece Olympia          19:21.2  6:28          
  162  147 Jake Kinsley        12 71 Johnson City-NY         19:21.5  6:28          
  163      Patrick Welling     12 72 Iroquois                19:22.9  6:28          
  164  148 John Wettstone      12 73 All Saints Cath-ONT     19:23.2  6:28          
  165  149 Paul Oleyourryk     11 56 Oswego                  19:24.5  6:29          
  166  150 Joe Hamdan          12 74 Johnson City-NY         19:25.3  6:29          
  167  151 Steven Browne       11 57 Starpoint               19:26.0  6:29          
  168  152 Sean Lautenschlager 12 75 All Saints Cath-ONT     19:26.8  6:29          
  169  153 Brendan Bialy       12 76 Vestal                  19:27.6  6:30          
  170  154 Eric Ampil          10 24 Archbishop Curley       19:28.1  6:30          
  171  155 Geoffry Michaels    11 58 Fulton                  19:29.0  6:30          
  172  156 Jordan Gilman       11 59 Aquinas Institute       19:29.9  6:30          
  173  157 Julio Santos        12 77 Greece Athena           19:30.7  6:31          
  174      Lucas Manders       11 60 Msgr. Paul Dwyer-ONT    19:31.7  6:31          
  175      Peter Barnett       11 61 West Seneca East        19:32.2  6:31          
  176      Jt Machynski        12 78 Iroquois                19:32.5  6:31          
  177  158 Adam Cary           9  14 Bradford-PA             19:32.9  6:31          
  178  159 Shaun McCann        12 79 Johnson City-NY         19:33.6  6:32          
  179      Zach Kedge          10 25 Iroquois                19:34.7  6:32          
  180  160 Mason Howard        11 62 Wayne Central           19:35.0  6:32          
  181  161 Tristan Jenkins     11 63 Jamestown               19:35.8  6:32          
  182  162 Charles Raymond     12 80 Mexico                  19:36.6  6:33          
  183  163 Jin Lee             9  15 Williamsville South     19:37.6  6:33          
  184  164 Chris Maier         12 81 Aquinas Institute       19:39.3  6:34          
  185  165 Noah MacGillivray   11 64 Our Lady of Lourdes     19:41.1  6:34          
  186  166 Ian McLellan        12 82 Aquinas Institute       19:41.6  6:34          
  187  167 Corey Fabian        11 65 Hutch Tech              19:44.9  6:35          
  188  168 Ryan Burrow         12 83 Kenmore East            19:46.4  6:36          
  189  169 Charlie Campanella  10 26 Kenmore East            19:47.5  6:36          
  190  170 Kellen Pembleton    12 84 Williamsville South     19:51.9  6:38          
  191  171 Liam Schmitt        10 27 Geneva                  19:52.3  6:38          
  192  172 Andre Johnson       11 66 Jamestown               19:55.0  6:39          
  193      Dylan Burrows       11 67 O-Neill CVI             19:58.0  6:40          
  194  173 Patrick Baer        12 85 Oswego                  19:59.2  6:40          
  195  174 Santiago Gordillo   11 68 Turner fenton SS        20:02.9  6:41          
  196  175 John Perdue         11 69 Starpoint               20:04.6  6:42          
  197  176 Jake Rice           11 70 Pioneer                 20:07.9  6:43          
  198  177 Sebastian Bersani   11 71 Geneva                  20:10.2  6:44          
  199  178 Steve Winters       12 86 Kenmore East            20:20.7  6:47          
  200  179 Colin MacKenzie     12 87 Turner fenton SS        20:27.1  6:50          
  201  180 Prateik Murali      12 88 Turner fenton SS        20:30.4  6:51          
  202  181 Andrew McIntyre     10 28 Geneva                  20:31.3  6:51          
  203  182 Varunan Murali      11 72 Turner fenton SS        20:32.6  6:51          
  204  183 Will Mederios       11 73 Our Lady of Lourdes     20:35.0  6:52          
  205      Michael Neal        11 74 Msgr. Paul Dwyer-ONT    20:45.3  6:56          
  206  184 Adam Baumann        11 75 Starpoint               20:48.0  6:56          
  207  185 Evan Cvitkovic      11 76 All Saints Cath-ONT     20:55.1  6:59          
  208  186 Tyler Murphy        11 77 All Saints Cath-ONT     20:56.5  6:59          
  209  187 Ben Forrester       11 78 Cortland                20:58.8  7:00          
  210  188 Luca Richert        11 79 All Saints Cath-ONT     21:12.9  7:05          
  211  189 James Nicolas       11 80 Turner fenton SS        21:13.1  7:05          
  212  190 Matthew Lombardo    11 81 Jamestown               21:15.0  7:05          
  213      Jackson Willett     12 89 West Seneca East        21:20.1  7:07          
  214  191 Damian Sorensen     12 90 Kenmore East            21:21.9  7:08          
  215  192 Jake Blyth          12 91 All Saints Cath-ONT     21:28.1  7:10          
  216  193 Nick Basso          10 29 Kenmore East            21:39.4  7:14          
  217      Ryan Foti           11 82 All Saints Cath-ONT     21:41.5  7:14          
  218      Quinn Smith         11 83 All Saints Cath-ONT     21:44.2  7:15          
  219      Otis Wolf           12 92 School Of The Arts      21:47.2  7:16          
  220      Adam Arkko          11 84 Msgr. Paul Dwyer-ONT    21:51.1  7:18          
  221  194 Preshanta Augustine 11 85 Geneva                  22:08.9  7:23          
  222      Reiter Erik         11 86 Greece Olympia          22:10.5  7:24          
  223  195 Yash Patel          12 93 Turner fenton SS        22:10.8  7:24          
  224  196 Jackson Martino     11 87 Wayne Central           22:12.1  7:25          
  225      Zac Elgie           10 30 Kenmore East            22:14.3  7:25          
  226  197 Alexander Kolasny   8   1 Pioneer                 22:20.8  7:27          
  227      Sebastian Sukhu     12 94 Turner fenton SS        22:27.7  7:30          
  228      Dorn Maxeron        11 88 West Seneca East        22:40.9  7:34          
  229      James King          12 95 Turner fenton SS        22:41.8  7:34          
  230  198 Jackson Correia     9  16 Newark HS-NY            22:42.1  7:34          
  231      Avi Presberg        10 31 School Of The Arts      23:00.1  7:41          
  232      Kenny Leonard       12 96 All Saints Cath-ONT     23:09.9  7:44          
  233      Kevin Maroney       12 97 West Seneca East        23:13.2  7:45          
  234  199 Brogan Coughlin     12 98 Johnson City-NY         23:18.3  7:47          
  235  200 Sebastian Marra     12 99 Aquinas Institute       23:22.2  7:48          
  236      Jagjot Samra        12100 Turner fenton SS        23:30.6  7:51          
  237      Adithya Sudarson    11 89 Turner fenton SS        23:43.9  7:55          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   120  Greece Arcadia                 (16:39.8  83:18.8 1:18.2)
=============================================
  1      5  Brian Northrup              12  15:54.7
  2     18  Nick Bentivegna             12  16:29.5
  3     25  Gavin Caccavale-Brown       12  16:45.5
  4     28  Derek Smith                 11  16:56.2
  5     44  Quinton Schill              12  17:12.9
  6   ( 65) Bryan Short                 12  17:39.1
  7   (102) Luke Sanders                12  18:16.0

  2.   140  Victor Central                 (16:36.4  83:01.8 2:16.5)
=============================================
  1      3  Luke Shanahan               12  15:46.5
  2      6  Nathan Yost                 12  16:01.2
  3      9  George Mertens              12  16:14.6
  4     29  Jason Hall                  12  16:56.5
  5     93  Robert Grasso               10  18:03.0
  6   (116) Danny Iadanza               12  18:31.7
  7   (119) Cory Bremer                 11  18:33.7

  3.   141  Jamesville-Dewitt              (16:45.2  83:45.6 1:31.3)
=============================================
  1      4  Patrick Dye                 9   15:52.0
  2     22  Isaac Tupper                12  16:40.2
  3     24  Nick Street                 12  16:44.7
  4     36  Brady Wing                  11  17:05.4
  5     55  Matt Murad                  11  17:23.3
  6   ( 84) James Pieri                 10  17:55.1
  7   (121) Jake Parker                 11  18:37.0

  4.   191  Chinguacousy                   (17:02.9  85:14.4 1:24.7)
=============================================
  1     12  Harvinder Aujla             12  16:16.7
  2     27  Abhishek Joshi              12  16:52.3
  3     41  Sandeep Prabhakar           12  17:11.8
  4     42  Amit Sharma                 12  17:12.2
  5     69  Manvir Samra                12  17:41.4

  5.   210  Highland SS-ONT                (17:08.7  85:43.3 0:58.6)
=============================================
  1     19  Erik Heidebrecht            11  16:32.7
  2     39  Tom Manson                  11  17:09.5
  3     40  Jack Holmes                 11  17:10.1
  4     53  Owen Fisher                 11  17:19.7
  5     59  Connor Macdonald            11  17:31.3
  6   ( 73) Josh Curnow                 10  17:47.3
  7   (117) Alex Servos                 11  18:32.2

  6.   229  Canandaigua                    (17:13.8  86:08.7 1:03.3)
=============================================
  1     20  Andrew Gwynn                11  16:36.9
  2     30  Josh Emerson                11  16:57.2
  3     46  Evan Kesel                  11  17:14.6
  4     66  David Wall                  12  17:39.8
  5     67  Nick Beach                  11  17:40.2
  6   ( 68) Ryan Fordham                11  17:40.6

  7.   235  Batavia                        (17:11.7  85:58.4 1:29.3)
=============================================
  1     14  Ty Demmer                   12  16:19.1
  2     26  Eric Dilaura                11  16:47.7
  3     57  Louie Leone                 10  17:25.6
  4     63  Tom Demmer                  11  17:37.6
  5     75  Nate Cornell                12  17:48.4
  6   ( 77) Jordan Fluker               11  17:49.4
  7   ( 97) Campbell Andersen           9   18:08.0

  8.   299  Mexico                         (17:21.4  86:46.9 2:47.5)
=============================================
  1      1  Jacob Zedack                11  15:41.6
  2     31  Ben Harper                  12  16:59.1
  3     48  Eric Hulbert                12  17:15.9
  4    106  Austin Clark                12  18:21.2
  5    113  Dan Miller                  11  18:29.1
  6   (138) Ezra Hulbert                10  19:01.4
  7   (162) Charles Raymond             12  19:36.6

  9.   304  Vestal                         (17:23.5  86:57.4 2:12.2)
=============================================
  1     13  Jacob King                  11  16:17.2
  2     17  Dana Carris                 12  16:22.7
  3     61  Matt Reynolds               12  17:35.6
  4     99  Kyle Kulp                   11  18:12.5
  5    114  Matt Hill                   12  18:29.4
  6   (135) Alex Reid                   12  18:57.8
  7   (153) Brendan Bialy               12  19:27.6

 10.   349  Archbishop Curley              (17:41.8  88:28.6 1:11.5)
=============================================
  1     38  Matt Boulden                11  17:09.1
  2     54  Nathan Jecelin              9   17:22.9
  3     71  Colin Mosley                10  17:43.3
  4     81  Mac Colomb                  9   17:52.7
  5    105  Robert Smith                12  18:20.6
  6   (142) Brian Burke                 12  19:07.3
  7   (154) Eric Ampil                  10  19:28.1

 11.   354  Grand Island                   (17:41.3  88:26.5 1:14.9)
=============================================
  1     35  Nick Pino                   12  17:03.0
  2     47  Andrew Masiello             12  17:15.5
  3     83  Vince Shores                12  17:54.7
  4     85  Kevin Minton                11  17:55.4
  5    104  Derek Konopski              10  18:17.9
  6   (107) Brandon Stevenson           12  18:21.6
  7   (127) William Madigan             12  18:46.8

 12.   363  Fulton                         (17:40.8  88:23.6 2:44.1)
=============================================
  1     15  Bailey Lutz                 11  16:19.7
  2     43  Jimmy Martin                12  17:12.5
  3     78  Jacob Bailey                10  17:51.0
  4     87  Jacob Belcher               11  17:56.6
  5    140  Jonathan Earl               10  19:03.8
  6   (144) Danny Phillips              9   19:13.7
  7   (155) Geoffry Michaels            11  19:29.0

 13.   388  Hamburg                        (17:44.9  88:44.2 1:59.4)
=============================================
  1     10  Jake Wojnicki               12  16:15.0
  2     79  Jake Haney                  11  17:51.4
  3     98  Ben Pyne                    11  18:10.5
  4    100  Dima Blundell               9   18:12.9
  5    101  Aaron Wojnicki              10  18:14.4
  6   (132) Noah Schaner                11  18:54.4
  7   (141) Christian Kostowniak        11  19:05.4

 14.   389  Pioneer                        (17:50.2  89:10.7 1:19.6)
=============================================
  1     37  Aaron Granger               12  17:08.6
  2     64  George Duman                12  17:37.9
  3     88  Isaiah Hackett              9   17:57.4
  4     89  Austin Plewa                9   17:58.6
  5    111  Tristan McAfee              9   18:28.2
  6   (176) Jake Rice                   11  20:07.9
  7   (197) Alexander Kolasny           8   22:20.8

 15.   397  Hutch Tech                     (17:46.8  88:53.6 4:00.9)
=============================================
  1      2  Stefano Agostino            12  15:44.0
  2     72  Jordon Greene               11  17:44.4
  3     76  Aaron Lutz                  12  17:48.6
  4     80  James Medley                12  17:51.7
  5    167  Corey Fabian                11  19:44.9

 16.   399  Greece Athena                  (17:49.3  89:06.1 2:39.1)
=============================================
  1     11  Tommy Kolaniewicz           12  16:15.8
  2     60  Ethan Fisher                11  17:35.4
  3     92  Andrew Bertalli             11  18:02.4
  4    103  Zack Dipasquale             10  18:17.6
  5    133  Ben Kahen                   11  18:54.9
  6   (139) Bobby Reed                  12  19:02.6
  7   (157) Julio Santos                12  19:30.7

 17.   438  Jamestown                      (18:04.1  90:20.1 2:22.1)
=============================================
  1     45  Patrick Walsh               11  17:13.7
  2     50  Zachery Barnes              12  17:17.1
  3     58  Christian Edborg            11  17:30.1
  4    124  Michael Johnson             11  18:43.4
  5    161  Tristan Jenkins             11  19:35.8
  6   (172) Andre Johnson               11  19:55.0
  7   (190) Matthew Lombardo            11  21:15.0

 18.   444  Newark HS-NY                   (18:03.4  90:16.9 1:59.2)
=============================================
  1     34  Bryan Vanhall               12  17:01.6
  2     62  Jarrod Roelands             10  17:36.7
  3     96  Zech Nower                  9   18:06.4
  4    115  Brandon Custer              9   18:31.4
  5    137  Jon Coleman                 10  19:00.8
  6   (198) Jackson Correia             9   22:42.1

 19.   455  Wayne Central                  (18:07.5  90:37.1 2:35.2)
=============================================
  1     23  James Light                 12  16:43.7
  2     33  Dan Cole                    12  17:00.8
  3    123  Christian Haacke            11  18:42.8
  4    131  Tanner Frieda               10  18:50.9
  5    145  Jacob Macano                12  19:18.9
  6   (160) Mason Howard                11  19:35.0
  7   (196) Jackson Martino             11  22:12.1

 20.   469  Bradford-PA                    (18:08.0  90:39.7 1:40.6)
=============================================
  1     51  Tyler Nuzzo                 10  17:18.6
  2     52  Justin Keller               11  17:19.5
  3    110  Noah Whittemore             9   18:26.7
  4    120  Manu Gajanan                10  18:35.7
  5    136  Hunter Ackley               12  18:59.2
  6   (158) Adam Cary                   9   19:32.9

 21.   485  Cortland                       (18:15.0  91:14.8 2:20.1)
=============================================
  1     32  Chris Wescott               11  16:59.7
  2     74  Bradlee Sherman             11  17:48.0
  3    108  Jon Ruquet                  11  18:23.6
  4    125  Austin Perelka              11  18:43.7
  5    146  Matt McGee                  12  19:19.8
  6   (187) Ben Forrester               11  20:58.8

 22.   491  Williamsville South            (18:12.2  91:00.7 3:16.9)
=============================================
  1     16  Joey Couche                 12  16:20.7
  2     49  Jeremy Zgoda                12  17:16.8
  3    129  Jonathan Lacey              9   18:49.6
  4    134  Michael Morog               10  18:56.0
  5    163  Jin Lee                     9   19:37.6
  6   (170) Kellen Pembleton            12  19:51.9

 23.   520  Geneva                         (18:23.4  91:57.0 4:03.5)
=============================================
  1      7  Garsevan Bekauri            12  16:06.7
  2     70  Cameron Williams            11  17:41.7
  3     95  Eric Wheatley               12  18:06.1
  4    171  Liam Schmitt                10  19:52.3
  5    177  Sebastian Bersani           11  20:10.2
  6   (181) Andrew McIntyre             10  20:31.3
  7   (194) Preshanta Augustine         11  22:08.9

 24.   589  Aquinas Institute              (18:41.0  93:24.7 3:02.0)
=============================================
  1     21  Marco Sayers                12  16:39.6
  2     82  Robert Grant                11  17:54.3
  3    156  Jordan Gilman               11  19:29.9
  4    164  Chris Maier                 12  19:39.3
  5    166  Ian McLellan                12  19:41.6
  6   (200) Sebastian Marra             12  23:22.2

 25.   596  Our Lady of Lourdes            (18:45.2  93:45.9 4:22.0)
=============================================
  1      8  Rawle Groothuizen           12  16:13.0
  2    112  Scott Gillan                11  18:28.6
  3    128  Dan Feeney                  12  18:48.2
  4    165  Noah MacGillivray           11  19:41.1
  5    183  Will Mederios               11  20:35.0

 26.   601  Starpoint                      (18:43.0  93:34.8 2:05.0)
=============================================
  1     90  Tyler Cooper                12  17:59.6
  2     91  Phil Perez                  11  18:00.1
  3     94  Josh Roselund               11  18:04.5
  4    151  Steven Browne               11  19:26.0
  5    175  John Perdue                 11  20:04.6
  6   (184) Adam Baumann                11  20:48.0

 27.   701  Kenmore East                   (19:13.8  96:08.6 2:56.5)
=============================================
  1     56  Jack Stelianou              12  17:24.2
  2    130  Max Kalnitz                 11  18:49.8
  3    168  Ryan Burrow                 12  19:46.4
  4    169  Charlie Campanella          10  19:47.5
  5    178  Steve Winters               12  20:20.7
  6   (191) Damian Sorensen             12  21:21.9
  7   (193) Nick Basso                  10  21:39.4

 28.   713  Oswego                         (19:12.4  96:01.8 1:18.6)
=============================================
  1    122  Evan James                  10  18:40.6
  2    126  Christian Davis             10  18:46.5
  3    143  Alex Flack                  10  19:11.0
  4    149  Paul Oleyourryk             11  19:24.5
  5    173  Patrick Baer                12  19:59.2

 29.   757  All Saints Cath-ONT            (19:43.6  98:37.8 3:00.3)
=============================================
  1     86  Connor Tuskin               12  17:56.2
  2    148  John Wettstone              12  19:23.2
  3    152  Sean Lautenschlager         12  19:26.8
  4    185  Evan Cvitkovic              11  20:55.1
  5    186  Tyler Murphy                11  20:56.5
  6   (188) Luca Richert                11  21:12.9
  7   (192) Jake Blyth                  12  21:28.1

 30.   764  Johnson City-NY                (20:00.6  100:02.7 4:54.3)
=============================================
  1    109  Ben Schuttak                12  18:24.0
  2    147  Jake Kinsley                12  19:21.5
  3    150  Joe Hamdan                  12  19:25.3
  4    159  Shaun McCann                12  19:33.6
  5    199  Brogan Coughlin             12  23:18.3

 31.   833  Turner fenton SS               (20:01.3  100:06.4 1:59.2)
=============================================
  1    118  Ramandeep Jhajj             12  18:33.4
  2    174  Santiago Gordillo           11  20:02.9
  3    179  Colin MacKenzie             12  20:27.1
  4    180  Prateik Murali              12  20:30.4
  5    182  Varunan Murali              11  20:32.6
  6   (189) James Nicolas               11  21:13.1
  7   (195) Yash Patel                  12  22:10.8


Race 17 - Boys Seeded Varsity AA (Medium schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE     
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Tj Hornberger       12  1 Lake Shore HS-NY        14:53.2  4:58          
    2    2 Will Ronchetti      12  2 Brighton                15:15.2  5:06          
    3    3 John Rice           11  1 Xavier-NYC              15:16.4  5:06          
    4    4 Ben Devito          12  3 Birchmount Park-ONT     15:20.7  5:07          
    5    5 Conor Lundy         10  1 Fordham Prep            15:27.8  5:10          
    6    6 John Rabideau       12  4 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 15:29.8  5:10          
    7    7 Matt Geraci         11  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima      15:31.5  5:11          
    8    8 Jack Wesley         12  5 Pittsford Mendon        15:32.6  5:11          
    9    9 Luke Mackrell       11  3 Birchmount Park-ONT     15:34.3  5:12          
   10   10 Jesse Perrone       12  6 E.Syracuse-Minoa        15:37.9  5:13          
   11   11 Joseph Prunty       11  4 Fordham Prep            15:38.3  5:13          
   12   12 Eliot Kaufmann      12  7 Xavier-NYC              15:38.8  5:13          
   13   13 Connor Green        12  8 Pittsford Mendon        15:40.4  5:14          
   14   14 Alexander Reimund   11  5 Walsh Jesuit            15:41.3  5:14          
   15   15 Jared Short         11  6 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 15:43.8  5:15          
   16   16 Mike Miano          11  7 Fordham Prep            15:46.6  5:16          
   17   17 Patrick McGuinness  12  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 15:50.2  5:17          
   18   18 Fritz Heinrich      12 10 St.Peters Prep-NJ       15:53.4  5:18          
   19      Carl Daigler        12 11 Starpoint               15:56.2  5:19          
   20   19 Coleman Roach       10  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima      15:58.4  5:20          
   21   20 Liam Rodgers        11  8 Westhill-Ludden         16:01.0  5:21          
   22   21 Jordan Berka        12 12 Xavier-NYC              16:02.9  5:21          
   23   22 Isaac Goodman       10  3 Pittsford Mendon        16:03.2  5:22          
   24   23 Drew Schmitt        10  4 Brighton                16:03.5  5:22          
   25   24 Kevin Dooley        11  9 Pittsford Mendon        16:03.9  5:22          
   26   25 Griffin Hess        10  5 Pittsford Mendon        16:04.2  5:22          
   27   26 Pat Kloecker        12 13 Cathedral Prep          16:06.0  5:22          
   28   27 Luke Robbins        10  6 Pittsford Sutherland    16:06.7  5:23          
   29   28 Billy Fitzpatrick   10  7 St.Peters Prep-NJ       16:07.6  5:23          
   30   29 Christian Raslowsky 10  8 Xavier-NYC              16:09.5  5:24          
   31   30 Daniel Apicela      12 14 St.Peters Prep-NJ       16:10.0  5:24          
   32      Nate Deighan        12 15 Ancaster HS             16:10.3  5:24          
   33   31 Calvin Butlak       11 10 Lake Shore HS-NY        16:11.1  5:24          
   34   32 Josh Moeckel        11 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 16:12.2  5:25          
   35   33 Matt Ciminella      12 16 Sweet Home              16:13.3  5:25          
   36   34 James Felice        12 17 Owego Free Academy      16:14.3  5:25          
   37   35 Louis Vazquez       11 12 Xavier-NYC              16:16.9  5:26          
   38   36 David Azzara        11 13 Pittsford Mendon        16:17.4  5:26          
   39   37 Parrish Bridges     11 14 Owego Free Academy      16:18.1  5:26          
   40   38 Carter Wood         11 15 Birchmount Park-ONT     16:20.2  5:27          
   41   39 Dylan Lavoie        11 16 Franklin Academy        16:21.8  5:28          
   42   40 Patrick Regan       12 18 Pittsford Sutherland    16:22.2  5:28          
   43   41 Jonah Simpson       9   1 Brighton                16:23.6  5:28          
   44   42 Ian Yargeau         12 19 Lake Shore HS-NY        16:24.5  5:29          
   45   43 Will Delaney        10  9 St.Peters Prep-NJ       16:25.9  5:29          
   46   44 Connor Murphy       11 17 Walsh Jesuit            16:26.5  5:29          
   47   45 Nick Ondracek       12 20 Walsh Jesuit            16:26.7  5:29          
   48   46 Mitchell Daddario   11 18 Sweet Home              16:27.0  5:29          
   49      Mark Patton         11 19 Centre Wellington-ON    16:30.0  5:30          
   50   47 Dan Demauro         11 20 Westhill-Ludden         16:30.3  5:31          
   51   48 Josh Owens          12 21 Westhill-Ludden         16:30.6  5:31          
   52      Ian Emerick         11 21 Starpoint               16:30.9  5:31          
   53   49 Matthew Moesdyk     12 22 Birchmount Park-ONT     16:31.2  5:31          
   54   50 Paul Dellinger      9   2 Brighton                16:31.6  5:31          
   55   51 Trevor Drapeau      12 23 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 16:34.3  5:32          
   56   52 Chris Butko         12 24 St.Peters Prep-NJ       16:38.7  5:33          
   57   53 Kevin Terragnoli    11 22 Sweet Home              16:39.2  5:34          
   58   54 David Deleon        12 25 St.Peters Prep-NJ       16:42.0  5:34          
   59   55 Mitchell Ford       12 26 Sweet Home              16:42.4  5:35          
   60   56 Peter Miller        10 10 Sweet Home              16:42.8  5:35          
   61   57 Jackson Tate        10 11 Honeoye Falls-Lima      16:43.1  5:35          
   62   58 Mason Vodacek       11 23 Brighton                16:43.3  5:35          
   63   59 Rowan Kelly         12 27 Birchmount Park-ONT     16:43.6  5:35          
   64   60 Alec Bryson         11 24 Walsh Jesuit            16:43.8  5:35          
   65   61 Lukas Hallett       12 28 General McLane          16:44.1  5:35          
   66   62 Sam O'Driscoll      12 29 Fordham Prep            16:44.4  5:35          
   67   63 Pat Sargent         12 30 Owego Free Academy      16:44.7  5:35          
   68   64 Thomas Sternglass   11 25 Xavier-NYC              16:45.1  5:36          
   69   65 Noah Young          12 31 Pittsford Sutherland    16:47.1  5:36          
   70   66 Marco Huot          12 32 Pittsford Sutherland    16:48.8  5:37          
   71   67 Joshua Wheeler      11 26 Lake Shore HS-NY        16:49.4  5:37          
   72   68 Brandon Parrado     10 12 St.Peters Prep-NJ       16:51.0  5:37          
   73   69 Kevin Gideon        10 13 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 16:51.4  5:38          
   74   70 Kyle Fitch          12 33 Westhill-Ludden         16:51.7  5:38          
   75   71 Greg Coppola        12 34 Cathedral Prep          16:52.5  5:38          
   76   72 Jake Barker         12 35 E.Syracuse-Minoa        16:52.9  5:38          
   77   73 Norman Stark        11 27 Cathedral Prep          16:53.5  5:38          
   78   74 Garnet Remillard    10 14 Westhill-Ludden         16:56.7  5:39          
   79   75 Victor Ruffa        12 36 Cathedral Prep          16:57.4  5:40          
   80   76 Jack Marchetti      11 28 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 16:57.8  5:40          
   81   77 Mitchell Rabold     12 37 Sweet Home              17:01.1  5:41          
   82   78 Ryan Goff           12 38 General McLane          17:01.8  5:41          
   83   79 Patrick Downey      10 15 Pittsford Sutherland    17:02.2  5:41          
   84   80 Jared Henry         9   3 E.Syracuse-Minoa        17:03.3  5:42          
   85   81 Ty Joseph           12 39 Brighton                17:03.9  5:42          
   86   82 Bobby Gaffney       12 40 Pittsford Sutherland    17:04.3  5:42          
   87   83 Will Bronner        11 29 Franklin Academy        17:06.6  5:43          
   88   84 Jack Lindenberger   11 30 Cathedral Prep          17:11.7  5:44          
   89   85 Sam Miller          9   4 Walsh Jesuit            17:12.2  5:45          
   90   86 Nolan Hoh           10 16 Honeoye Falls-Lima      17:12.9  5:45          
   91   87 Killian Coddington  12 41 Honeoye Falls-Lima      17:13.2  5:45          
   92   88 Vincenzo Carr       12 42 Westhill-Ludden         17:15.8  5:46          
   93   89 Thier Nunguwenimana 12 43 Birchmount Park-ONT     17:16.3  5:46          
   94   90 Evan Fritzke        10 17 Cathedral Prep          17:16.5  5:46          
   95   91 Caleb Enis          12 44 Brighton                17:17.2  5:46          
   96   92 Ramy Mohamed        11 31 Birchmount Park-ONT     17:18.6  5:47          
   97   93 Kyle Willey         11 32 E.Syracuse-Minoa        17:23.2  5:48          
   98   94 Kevin Haight        9   5 Cathedral Prep          17:24.1  5:49          
   99   95 Will Corbett        11 33 Pittsford Sutherland    17:24.9  5:49          
  100   96 Andy Harwood        12 45 Walsh Jesuit            17:26.0  5:49          
  101   97 Steven Rando        12 46 Owego Free Academy      17:26.6  5:49          
  102   98 Brian Celeste       12 47 Westhill-Ludden         17:28.2  5:50          
  103   99 Clayton Wolfe       9   6 Owego Free Academy      17:29.5  5:50          
  104  100 Joe Tracy           11 34 Franklin Academy        17:33.2  5:52          
  105  101 Colin Pritchard     10 18 Owego Free Academy      17:34.3  5:52          
  106  102 Mitchell Marlow     10 19 Franklin Academy        17:35.0  5:52          
  107  103 Matthew Dougherty   10 20 Fordham Prep            17:36.4  5:53          
  108  104 James Galasso       12 48 Xavier-NYC              17:38.6  5:53          
  109      Braeden Thorburn    12 49 Ancaster HS             17:38.9  5:53          
  110  105 Ian Parker          11 35 General McLane          17:41.5  5:54          
  111  106 Curtis Landry       9   7 Franklin Academy        17:42.0  5:54          
  112  107 Hunter Hendricks    11 36 General McLane          17:44.4  5:55          
  113  108 Dylan Hutton        11 37 North Tonawanda         17:45.8  5:56          
  114      Daniel Wilson       11 38 Birchmount Park-ONT     17:46.5  5:56          
  115  109 Matt Bucko          11 39 General McLane          17:47.6  5:56          
  116  110 Devon Johannes      12 50 North Tonawanda         17:51.2  5:58          
  117  111 Greg Schilling      12 51 Fordham Prep            17:55.5  5:59          
  118  112 Drew Truax          12 52 Walsh Jesuit            18:11.8  6:04          
  119  113 Thomas Hinman       12 53 Honeoye Falls-Lima      18:14.7  6:05          
  120  114 Devin Perry         10 21 Honeoye Falls-Lima      18:15.2  6:06          
  121  115 Brian Simpson       11 40 Owego Free Academy      18:16.1  6:06          
  122  116 Christopher Manth   10 22 North Tonawanda         18:20.1  6:07          
  123  117 Nick Schug          12 54 E.Syracuse-Minoa        18:23.2  6:08          
  124  118 Ryan Sibbald        11 41 General McLane          18:28.0  6:10          
  125  119 Ryan Tober          11 42 Franklin Academy        18:31.5  6:11          
  126      Luke Abbey          12 55 Owego Free Academy      18:35.5  6:12          
  127      Chad Williams       10 23 Owego Free Academy      18:36.7  6:13          
  128  120 Jamiel Stapleton    12 56 Franklin Academy        18:37.8  6:13          
  129  121 Greg Nutter         9   8 General McLane          18:41.1  6:14          
  130  122 Jonathan Calvello   12 57 Fordham Prep            18:54.8  6:19          
  131      Josh Bordeaux       10 24 Franklin Academy        18:57.8  6:20          
  132      Mike Campbell       11 43 Franklin Academy        18:59.4  6:20          
  133  123 Drew Brueckl        11 44 Lake Shore HS-NY        19:00.7  6:21          
  134      Brandon Lavoie      9   9 Franklin Academy        19:14.3  6:25          
  135  124 John Wasielewski    12 58 Lake Shore HS-NY        19:26.2  6:29          
  136  125 Collin Croop        9  10 North Tonawanda         19:56.9  6:39          
  137  126 Ryan Mulligan       12 59 North Tonawanda         20:12.7  6:45          
  138  127 Brendan Wheeler     9  11 Lake Shore HS-NY        20:14.9  6:45          
  139  128 Jake Sweatman       11 45 North Tonawanda         20:30.4  6:51          
  140  129 Christopher Cook    9  12 North Tonawanda         20:41.4  6:54          
  141      Aaron Giambra       12 60 North Tonawanda         20:51.5  6:58          
  142      Austin Glick        12 61 North Tonawanda         21:13.7  7:05          
  143      Nick Rosky          9  13 North Tonawanda         22:12.8  7:25          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    92  Pittsford Mendon               (15:52.9  79:24.3 0:31.6)
=============================================
  1      8  Jack Wesley                 12  15:32.6
  2     13  Connor Green                12  15:40.4
  3     22  Isaac Goodman               10  16:03.2
  4     24  Kevin Dooley                11  16:03.9
  5     25  Griffin Hess                10  16:04.2
  6   ( 36) David Azzara                11  16:17.4

  2.   100  Xavier-NYC                     (15:52.9  79:24.5 1:00.5)
=============================================
  1      3  John Rice                   11  15:16.4
  2     12  Eliot Kaufmann              12  15:38.8
  3     21  Jordan Berka                12  16:02.9
  4     29  Christian Raslowsky         10  16:09.5
  5     35  Louis Vazquez               11  16:16.9
  6   ( 64) Thomas Sternglass           11  16:45.1
  7   (104) James Galasso               12  17:38.6

  3.   121  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      (15:58.1  79:50.3 1:04.5)
=============================================
  1      6  John Rabideau               12  15:29.8
  2     15  Jared Short                 11  15:43.8
  3     17  Patrick McGuinness          12  15:50.2
  4     32  Josh Moeckel                11  16:12.2
  5     51  Trevor Drapeau              12  16:34.3
  6   ( 69) Kevin Gideon                10  16:51.4
  7   ( 76) Jack Marchetti              11  16:57.8

  4.   159  Birchmount Park-ONT            (16:06.0  80:30.0 1:22.9)
=============================================
  1      4  Ben Devito                  12  15:20.7
  2      9  Luke Mackrell               11  15:34.3
  3     38  Carter Wood                 11  16:20.2
  4     49  Matthew Moesdyk             12  16:31.2
  5     59  Rowan Kelly                 12  16:43.6
  6   ( 89) Thier Nunguwenimana         12  17:16.3
  7   ( 92) Ramy Mohamed                11  17:18.6

  5.   171  St.Peters Prep-NJ              (16:15.2  81:15.6 0:45.3)
=============================================
  1     18  Fritz Heinrich              12  15:53.4
  2     28  Billy Fitzpatrick           10  16:07.6
  3     30  Daniel Apicela              12  16:10.0
  4     43  Will Delaney                10  16:25.9
  5     52  Chris Butko                 12  16:38.7
  6   ( 54) David Deleon                12  16:42.0
  7   ( 68) Brandon Parrado             10  16:51.0

  6.   174  Brighton                       (16:11.5  80:57.2 1:28.1)
=============================================
  1      2  Will Ronchetti              12  15:15.2
  2     23  Drew Schmitt                10  16:03.5
  3     41  Jonah Simpson               9   16:23.6
  4     50  Paul Dellinger              9   16:31.6
  5     58  Mason Vodacek               11  16:43.3
  6   ( 81) Ty Joseph                   12  17:03.9
  7   ( 91) Caleb Enis                  12  17:17.2

  7.   197  Fordham Prep                   (16:14.7  81:13.5 2:08.6)
=============================================
  1      5  Conor Lundy                 10  15:27.8
  2     11  Joseph Prunty               11  15:38.3
  3     16  Mike Miano                  11  15:46.6
  4     62  Sam O'Driscoll              12  16:44.4
  5    103  Matthew Dougherty           10  17:36.4
  6   (111) Greg Schilling              12  17:55.5
  7   (122) Jonathan Calvello           12  18:54.8

  8.   243  Sweet Home                     (16:33.0  82:44.7 0:29.5)
=============================================
  1     33  Matt Ciminella              12  16:13.3
  2     46  Mitchell Daddario           11  16:27.0
  3     53  Kevin Terragnoli            11  16:39.2
  4     55  Mitchell Ford               12  16:42.4
  5     56  Peter Miller                10  16:42.8
  6   ( 77) Mitchell Rabold             12  17:01.1

  9.   248  Walsh Jesuit                   (16:30.1  82:30.5 1:30.9)
=============================================
  1     14  Alexander Reimund           11  15:41.3
  2     44  Connor Murphy               11  16:26.5
  3     45  Nick Ondracek               12  16:26.7
  4     60  Alec Bryson                 11  16:43.8
  5     85  Sam Miller                  9   17:12.2
  6   ( 96) Andy Harwood                12  17:26.0
  7   (112) Drew Truax                  12  18:11.8

 10.   256  Honeoye Falls-Lima             (16:31.9  82:39.1 1:41.7)
=============================================
  1      7  Matt Geraci                 11  15:31.5
  2     19  Coleman Roach               10  15:58.4
  3     57  Jackson Tate                10  16:43.1
  4     86  Nolan Hoh                   10  17:12.9
  5     87  Killian Coddington          12  17:13.2
  6   (113) Thomas Hinman               12  18:14.7
  7   (114) Devin Perry                 10  18:15.2

 11.   259  Westhill-Ludden                (16:34.1  82:50.3 0:55.7)
=============================================
  1     20  Liam Rodgers                11  16:01.0
  2     47  Dan Demauro                 11  16:30.3
  3     48  Josh Owens                  12  16:30.6
  4     70  Kyle Fitch                  12  16:51.7
  5     74  Garnet Remillard            10  16:56.7
  6   ( 88) Vincenzo Carr               12  17:15.8
  7   ( 98) Brian Celeste               12  17:28.2

 12.   264  Lake Shore HS-NY               (16:39.8  83:18.9 4:07.5)
=============================================
  1      1  Tj Hornberger               12  14:53.2
  2     31  Calvin Butlak               11  16:11.1
  3     42  Ian Yargeau                 12  16:24.5
  4     67  Joshua Wheeler              11  16:49.4
  5    123  Drew Brueckl                11  19:00.7
  6   (124) John Wasielewski            12  19:26.2
  7   (127) Brendan Wheeler             9   20:14.9

 13.   277  Pittsford Sutherland           (16:37.4  83:07.0 0:55.5)
=============================================
  1     27  Luke Robbins                10  16:06.7
  2     40  Patrick Regan               12  16:22.2
  3     65  Noah Young                  12  16:47.1
  4     66  Marco Huot                  12  16:48.8
  5     79  Patrick Downey              10  17:02.2
  6   ( 82) Bobby Gaffney               12  17:04.3
  7   ( 95) Will Corbett                11  17:24.9

 14.   329  Cathedral Prep                 (16:48.3  84:01.1 1:05.7)
=============================================
  1     26  Pat Kloecker                12  16:06.0
  2     71  Greg Coppola                12  16:52.5
  3     73  Norman Stark                11  16:53.5
  4     75  Victor Ruffa                12  16:57.4
  5     84  Jack Lindenberger           11  17:11.7
  6   ( 90) Evan Fritzke                10  17:16.5
  7   ( 94) Kevin Haight                9   17:24.1

 15.   330  Owego Free Academy             (16:50.7  84:13.2 1:15.2)
=============================================
  1     34  James Felice                12  16:14.3
  2     37  Parrish Bridges             11  16:18.1
  3     63  Pat Sargent                 12  16:44.7
  4     97  Steven Rando                12  17:26.6
  5     99  Clayton Wolfe               9   17:29.5
  6   (101) Colin Pritchard             10  17:34.3
  7   (115) Brian Simpson               11  18:16.1

 16.   372  E.Syracuse-Minoa               (17:04.1  85:20.5 2:45.3)
=============================================
  1     10  Jesse Perrone               12  15:37.9
  2     72  Jake Barker                 12  16:52.9
  3     80  Jared Henry                 9   17:03.3
  4     93  Kyle Willey                 11  17:23.2
  5    117  Nick Schug                  12  18:23.2

 17.   430  Franklin Academy               (17:15.8  86:18.6 1:20.2)
=============================================
  1     39  Dylan Lavoie                11  16:21.8
  2     83  Will Bronner                11  17:06.6
  3    100  Joe Tracy                   11  17:33.2
  4    102  Mitchell Marlow             10  17:35.0
  5    106  Curtis Landry               9   17:42.0
  6   (119) Ryan Tober                  11  18:31.5
  7   (120) Jamiel Stapleton            12  18:37.8

 18.   460  General McLane                 (17:23.9  86:59.4 1:03.5)
=============================================
  1     61  Lukas Hallett               12  16:44.1
  2     78  Ryan Goff                   12  17:01.8
  3    105  Ian Parker                  11  17:41.5
  4    107  Hunter Hendricks            11  17:44.4
  5    109  Matt Bucko                  11  17:47.6
  6   (118) Ryan Sibbald                11  18:28.0
  7   (121) Greg Nutter                 9   18:41.1

 19.   585  North Tonawanda                (18:49.4  94:06.7 2:26.9)
=============================================
  1    108  Dylan Hutton                11  17:45.8
  2    110  Devon Johannes              12  17:51.2
  3    116  Christopher Manth           10  18:20.1
  4    125  Collin Croop                9   19:56.9
  5    126  Ryan Mulligan               12  20:12.7
  6   (128) Jake Sweatman               11  20:30.4
  7   (129) Christopher Cook            9   20:41.4

 Race 22 - Boys Unseeded Varsity AAA-2 (large schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE     
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Nick Boatman        12  1 Lakewood-OH             15:14.5  5:05          
    2    2 Anthony Belfatto    10  1 St. Joes                15:41.2  5:14          
    3    3 Britt Kaukeinen     10  2 Irondequoit             15:53.3  5:18          
    4    4 J.D. McGuire        12  2 St. Joes                15:54.1  5:19          
    5    5 Billy Christ        12  3 Canisius                15:54.9  5:19          
    6      Nick Vukelic        12  4 St.Aloysius Gonzaga-    15:59.4  5:20          
    7    6 Caleb Johnson       11  1 Orchard Park            16:00.3  5:21          
    8    7 Connor Doran        9   1 Lockport                16:02.1  5:21          
    9    8 Steven Neumaier     10  3 Lancaster               16:02.8  5:21          
   10    9 Brad Bedell         10  4 Lancaster               16:05.4  5:22          
   11   10 Liam Gallagher      10  5 Canisius                16:12.9  5:25          
   12   11 Jason Carr          12  5 Union Endicott          16:17.3  5:26          
   13   12 Mike Kozlowski      12  6 Penfield                16:17.6  5:26          
   14   13 Mitch Loiacano      12  7 Lockport                16:19.4  5:27          
   15   14 Ben Cardamone III   10  6 Elmira                  16:21.5  5:28          
   16   15 Mitch Poch          11  2 Archbishop Moeller      16:22.4  5:28          
   17   16 Matt Mercer         10  7 Orchard Park            16:22.7  5:28          
   18   17 Ilian Kozarski      11  3 Union Endicott          16:23.2  5:28          
   19   18 Cornell Overfield   12  8 St. Joes                16:27.0  5:29          
   20   19 Merlin Joseph       12  9 Binghamton              16:27.2  5:30          
   21   20 Bailey Plummer      11  4 Spencerport             16:28.5  5:30          
   22   21 Jack Gillooly       11  5 Penfield                16:29.7  5:30          
   23   22 Justin Shaffer      12 10 Webster Schroeder       16:30.4  5:31          
   24   23 Jacob Gregory       10  8 Lakewood-OH             16:33.4  5:32          
   25   24 Eric Doud           11  6 Elmira                  16:35.7  5:32          
   26   25 Dan Jones           12 11 Lockport                16:36.6  5:33          
   27   26 David Krull         11  7 Lancaster               16:38.1  5:33          
   28   27 Brad Farnham        9   2 Penfield                16:38.5  5:33          
   29   28 Matt Dewine         10  9 Archbishop Moeller      16:40.4  5:34          
   30   29 Steven Johnston     9   3 Archbishop Moeller      16:40.7  5:34          
   31   30 Joe Suhay           12 12 St. Joes                16:41.1  5:34          
   32   31 Kevin Killigrew     11  8 Webster Schroeder       16:41.4  5:34          
   33   32 Collins Brendan     11  9 Elmira                  16:43.5  5:35          
   34   33 Nicholas Mendel     11 10 Archbishop Moeller      16:44.5  5:35          
   35   34 Liam Hilbert        10 10 St. Joes                16:47.5  5:36          
   36   35 Jacob Weisgerber    10 11 Archbishop Moeller      16:50.7  5:37          
   37   36 Ben Shelton         12 13 Irondequoit             16:52.2  5:38          
   38   37 Kyle Ruffner        12 14 Lancaster               16:53.1  5:38          
   39   38 Zach Lyons          12 15 Webster Schroeder       16:54.1  5:38          
   40   39 Nick Spinosa        10 12 Spencerport             16:57.4  5:40          
   41   40 Joseph Hendron      11 11 Gates-Chili             16:58.1  5:40          
   42      Josh Buri           12 16 Hilton                  16:59.2  5:40          
   43   41 Peter Martin        11 12 Irondequoit             16:59.7  5:40          
   44   42 Jack Murphy         9   4 Penfield                17:01.3  5:41          
   45   43 Adam Perilli        9   5 Lockport                17:04.5  5:42          
   46   44 Manuel Stoeckl      11 13 Penfield                17:04.8  5:42          
   47   45 Nathan Cannon       10 13 Gates-Chili             17:05.3  5:42          
   48   46 Bely Stockman       11 14 Lakewood-OH             17:06.5  5:43          
   49   47 Brian Armstrong     11 15 Canisius                17:08.1  5:43          
   50   48 Jack Ladouce        11 16 Elmira                  17:08.9  5:43          
   51   49 Aidan Howells       12 17 Lakewood-OH             17:11.3  5:44          
   52   50 Matt Langsenkamp    12 18 Penfield                17:12.8  5:45          
   53   51 Peter Mallery       12 19 Webster Schroeder       17:13.7  5:45          
   54      Cam Peerenboom      12 20 Hilton                  17:17.9  5:46          
   55   52 John Looby          12 21 Irondequoit             17:18.7  5:47          
   56   53 Michael McCrone     11 17 Orchard Park            17:19.1  5:47          
   57   54 John Britt          12 22 Lockport                17:19.7  5:47          
   58   55 Brian Buttaggi      12 23 Webster Schroeder       17:20.3  5:47          
   59   56 Nick Latshaw        10 14 Elmira                  17:21.0  5:47          
   60   57 Joshua Johnson      12 24 Gates-Chili             17:22.2  5:48          
   61   58 Jake Hunkele        12 25 Elmira                  17:22.7  5:48          
   62   59 Pedro Arias         11 18 Binghamton              17:23.4  5:48          
   63   60 Michael Totaro      9   6 Orchard Park            17:23.6  5:48          
   64   61 Ray McBride         12 26 Webster Schroeder       17:24.5  5:49          
   65   62 Dontay Gill         9   7 Lockport                17:25.5  5:49          
   66   63 Nick Lacerva        12 27 Lakewood-OH             17:26.3  5:49          
   67   64 Robert Oberkircher  10 15 Kenmore West            17:26.8  5:49          
   68   65 Dave Jasinski       12 28 Canisius                17:27.8  5:50          
   69   66 Adam Morrison       12 29 Webster Schroeder       17:28.3  5:50          
   70   67 Hayden Bish         12 30 Lakewood-OH             17:29.2  5:50          
   71   68 Doug Girard         10 16 Archbishop Moeller      17:30.0  5:50          
   72   69 Luke Post           11 19 Kenmore West            17:32.3  5:51          
   73   70 Owen Memelo         11 20 Churchville-Chili       17:32.6  5:51          
   74   71 Cal Robinson        12 31 Penfield                17:33.5  5:52          
   75   72 Jacob Tomasik       11 21 Orchard Park            17:34.3  5:52          
   76   73 Henry Bish          9   8 Lakewood-OH             17:35.4  5:52          
   77   74 Sean Clark          11 22 Irondequoit             17:37.4  5:53          
   78   75 Dez Orsolits        11 23 Lockport                17:39.8  5:54          
   79   76 Nick Courtney       12 32 St. Joes                17:41.1  5:54          
   80   77 Brandon Jermyn      11 24 Spencerport             17:45.6  5:56          
   81   78 Paul Lares          12 33 Elmira                  17:48.2  5:57          
   82   79 Brandon Callahan    12 34 Brockport               17:50.9  5:57          
   83   80 Jack Noe            11 25 Canisius                17:53.7  5:58          
   84   81 Nick Henenlotter    12 35 Union Endicott          17:57.4  6:00          
   85   82 Tyler Zabinski      9   9 Union Endicott          18:00.7  6:01          
   86   83 Jacob Menke         11 26 Archbishop Moeller      18:02.7  6:01          
   87   84 Sam Young           9  10 Lancaster               18:03.3  6:02          
   88   85 Aaron Fiust-Klink   10 17 Canisius                18:03.6  6:02          
   89   86 Dillon Riggs        10 18 Gates-Chili             18:04.4  6:02          
   90   87 Jake Kaczmarek      10 19 Orchard Park            18:08.8  6:03          
   91   88 Hayden Schaff       10 20 Orchard Park            18:10.4  6:04          
   92   89 Christian Rivera    12 36 Gates-Chili             18:11.1  6:04          
   93   90 Charlie Cilano      10 21 St. Joes                18:11.6  6:04          
   94   91 Charles Henneberger 12 37 Kenmore West            18:13.3  6:05          
   95   92 Kendall Cook        10 22 Union Endicott          18:14.3  6:05          
   96   93 Christian Cody      12 38 Binghamton              18:21.3  6:08          
   97   94 Benaleo Daniels     11 27 Binghamton              18:21.6  6:08          
   98   95 Colbey Pfendler     11 28 Churchville-Chili       18:21.9  6:08          
   99   96 Nolan Majka         12 39 Binghamton              18:23.1  6:08          
  100   97 Joe Carleton        12 40 Lancaster               18:29.3  6:10          
  101   98 Cole Viavattene     8   1 Spencerport             18:32.5  6:11          
  102   99 Louis Newman        9  11 Union Endicott          18:35.9  6:12          
  103      Connor Jensen       12 41 Orchard Park            18:37.5  6:13          
  104  100 Spencer Suhr        11 29 Spencerport             18:38.5  6:13          
  105  101 Troy Gambrill       11 30 Churchville-Chili       18:39.3  6:14          
  106  102 Devon Yarid         12 42 Churchville-Chili       18:39.6  6:14          
  107  103 Steven Scarlata     11 31 Brockport               18:41.2  6:14          
  108  104 Aaron Dobozin       10 23 Kenmore West            18:42.0  6:14          
  109  105 Robert Dalheim      12 43 Brockport               18:42.9  6:15          
  110  106 Trevor Cohn         10 24 Kenmore West            18:47.2  6:16          
  111  107 Jimmy Weimer        11 32 Canisius                18:48.4  6:17          
  112  108 Kristian Campoli    12 44 Churchville-Chili       18:49.6  6:17          
  113  109 Clay Relyea         12 45 Binghamton              18:52.1  6:18          
  114  110 Teddy Snyder        11 33 Irondequoit             18:54.2  6:19          
  115  111 Evan Helenbrook     11 34 Lancaster               18:59.3  6:20          
  116  112 Aaron Carl          11 35 Gates-Chili             19:18.0  6:26          
  117  113 Manny Garcia-Myers  10 25 Irondequoit             19:18.6  6:27          
  118  114 Brett Patmore       8   2 Spencerport             19:20.6  6:27          
  119  115 Isaak Valoshka      11 36 Churchville-Chili       19:24.4  6:29          
  120  116 Adam Boczulak       11 37 Union Endicott          19:26.0  6:29          
  121  117 Chris Franco        12 46 Gates-Chili             19:30.8  6:31          
  122  118 Dillon Schultz      12 47 Brockport               20:19.3  6:47          
  123  119 James McGrath       12 48 Spencerport             20:25.2  6:49          
  124  120 Nick Kaszynski      11 38 Kenmore West            20:46.4  6:56          
  125  121 Greg Young          12 49 Brockport               22:34.0  7:32          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    88  St. Joes                       (16:18.2  81:30.9 1:06.3)
=============================================
  1      2  Anthony Belfatto            10  15:41.2
  2      4  J.D. McGuire                12  15:54.1
  3     18  Cornell Overfield           12  16:27.0
  4     30  Joe Suhay                   12  16:41.1
  5     34  Liam Hilbert                10  16:47.5
  6   ( 76) Nick Courtney               12  17:41.1
  7   ( 90) Charlie Cilano              10  18:11.6

  2.   140  Archbishop Moeller             (16:39.8  83:18.7 0:28.3)
=============================================
  1     15  Mitch Poch                  11  16:22.4
  2     28  Matt Dewine                 10  16:40.4
  3     29  Steven Johnston             9   16:40.7
  4     33  Nicholas Mendel             11  16:44.5
  5     35  Jacob Weisgerber            10  16:50.7
  6   ( 68) Doug Girard                 10  17:30.0
  7   ( 83) Jacob Menke                 11  18:02.7

  3.   142  Lockport                       (16:40.5  83:22.3 1:17.6)
=============================================
  1      7  Connor Doran                9   16:02.1
  2     13  Mitch Loiacano              12  16:19.4
  3     25  Dan Jones                   12  16:36.6
  4     43  Adam Perilli                9   17:04.5
  5     54  John Britt                  12  17:19.7
  6   ( 62) Dontay Gill                 9   17:25.5
  7   ( 75) Dez Orsolits                11  17:39.8

  4.   146  Penfield                       (16:42.4  83:31.9 0:47.2)
=============================================
  1     12  Mike Kozlowski              12  16:17.6
  2     21  Jack Gillooly               11  16:29.7
  3     27  Brad Farnham                9   16:38.5
  4     42  Jack Murphy                 9   17:01.3
  5     44  Manuel Stoeckl              11  17:04.8
  6   ( 50) Matt Langsenkamp            12  17:12.8
  7   ( 71) Cal Robinson                12  17:33.5

  5.   164  Lancaster                      (16:44.6  83:42.7 2:00.5)
=============================================
  1      8  Steven Neumaier             10  16:02.8
  2      9  Brad Bedell                 10  16:05.4
  3     26  David Krull                 11  16:38.1
  4     37  Kyle Ruffner                12  16:53.1
  5     84  Sam Young                   9   18:03.3
  6   ( 97) Joe Carleton                12  18:29.3
  7   (111) Evan Helenbrook             11  18:59.3

  6.   174  Elmira                         (16:50.2  84:10.6 0:59.5)
=============================================
  1     14  Ben Cardamone III           10  16:21.5
  2     24  Eric Doud                   11  16:35.7
  3     32  Collins Brendan             11  16:43.5
  4     48  Jack Ladouce                11  17:08.9
  5     56  Nick Latshaw                10  17:21.0
  6   ( 58) Jake Hunkele                12  17:22.7
  7   ( 78) Paul Lares                  12  17:48.2

  7.   182  Lakewood-OH                    (16:42.4  83:32.0 2:11.8)
=============================================
  1      1  Nick Boatman                12  15:14.5
  2     23  Jacob Gregory               10  16:33.4
  3     46  Bely Stockman               11  17:06.5
  4     49  Aidan Howells               12  17:11.3
  5     63  Nick Lacerva                12  17:26.3
  6   ( 67) Hayden Bish                 12  17:29.2
  7   ( 73) Henry Bish                  9   17:35.4

  8.   197  Webster Schroeder              (16:56.0  84:39.9 0:49.9)
=============================================
  1     22  Justin Shaffer              12  16:30.4
  2     31  Kevin Killigrew             11  16:41.4
  3     38  Zach Lyons                  12  16:54.1
  4     51  Peter Mallery               12  17:13.7
  5     55  Brian Buttaggi              12  17:20.3
  6   ( 61) Ray McBride                 12  17:24.5
  7   ( 66) Adam Morrison               12  17:28.3

  9.   206  Irondequoit                    (16:56.3  84:41.3 1:44.1)
=============================================
  1      3  Britt Kaukeinen             10  15:53.3
  2     36  Ben Shelton                 12  16:52.2
  3     41  Peter Martin                11  16:59.7
  4     52  John Looby                  12  17:18.7
  5     74  Sean Clark                  11  17:37.4
  6   (110) Teddy Snyder                11  18:54.2
  7   (113) Manny Garcia-Myers          10  19:18.6

 10.   207  Canisius                       (16:55.5  84:37.4 1:58.8)
=============================================
  1      5  Billy Christ                12  15:54.9
  2     10  Liam Gallagher              10  16:12.9
  3     47  Brian Armstrong             11  17:08.1
  4     65  Dave Jasinski               12  17:27.8
  5     80  Jack Noe                    11  17:53.7
  6   ( 85) Aaron Fiust-Klink           10  18:03.6
  7   (107) Jimmy Weimer                11  18:48.4

 11.   207  Orchard Park                   (16:56.0  84:40.0 1:34.0)
=============================================
  1      6  Caleb Johnson               11  16:00.3
  2     16  Matt Mercer                 10  16:22.7
  3     53  Michael McCrone             11  17:19.1
  4     60  Michael Totaro              9   17:23.6
  5     72  Jacob Tomasik               11  17:34.3
  6   ( 87) Jake Kaczmarek              10  18:08.8
  7   ( 88) Hayden Schaff               10  18:10.4

 12.   283  Union Endicott                 (17:22.6  86:52.9 1:57.0)
=============================================
  1     11  Jason Carr                  12  16:17.3
  2     17  Ilian Kozarski              11  16:23.2
  3     81  Nick Henenlotter            12  17:57.4
  4     82  Tyler Zabinski              9   18:00.7
  5     92  Kendall Cook                10  18:14.3
  6   ( 99) Louis Newman                9   18:35.9
  7   (116) Adam Boczulak               11  19:26.0

 13.   317  Gates-Chili                    (17:32.3  87:41.1 1:13.0)
=============================================
  1     40  Joseph Hendron              11  16:58.1
  2     45  Nathan Cannon               10  17:05.3
  3     57  Joshua Johnson              12  17:22.2
  4     86  Dillon Riggs                10  18:04.4
  5     89  Christian Rivera            12  18:11.1
  6   (112) Aaron Carl                  11  19:18.0
  7   (117) Chris Franco                12  19:30.8

 14.   334  Spencerport                    (17:40.5  88:22.5 2:10.0)
=============================================
  1     20  Bailey Plummer              11  16:28.5
  2     39  Nick Spinosa                10  16:57.4
  3     77  Brandon Jermyn              11  17:45.6
  4     98  Cole Viavattene             8   18:32.5
  5    100  Spencer Suhr                11  18:38.5
  6   (114) Brett Patmore               8   19:20.6
  7   (119) James McGrath               12  20:25.2

 15.   361  Binghamton                     (17:47.4  88:56.6 1:55.9)
=============================================
  1     19  Merlin Joseph               12  16:27.2
  2     59  Pedro Arias                 11  17:23.4
  3     93  Christian Cody              12  18:21.3
  4     94  Benaleo Daniels             11  18:21.6
  5     96  Nolan Majka                 12  18:23.1
  6   (109) Clay Relyea                 12  18:52.1

 16.   434  Kenmore West                   (18:08.4  90:41.6 1:20.4)
=============================================
  1     64  Robert Oberkircher          10  17:26.8
  2     69  Luke Post                   11  17:32.3
  3     91  Charles Henneberger         12  18:13.3
  4    104  Aaron Dobozin               10  18:42.0
  5    106  Trevor Cohn                 10  18:47.2
  6   (120) Nick Kaszynski              11  20:46.4

 17.   476  Churchville-Chili              (18:24.6  92:03.0 1:17.0)
=============================================
  1     70  Owen Memelo                 11  17:32.6
  2     95  Colbey Pfendler             11  18:21.9
  3    101  Troy Gambrill               11  18:39.3
  4    102  Devon Yarid                 12  18:39.6
  5    108  Kristian Campoli            12  18:49.6
  6   (115) Isaak Valoshka              11  19:24.4

 18.   526  Brockport                      (19:37.7  98:08.3 4:43.1)
=============================================
  1     79  Brandon Callahan            12  17:50.9
  2    103  Steven Scarlata             11  18:41.2
  3    105  Robert Dalheim              12  18:42.9
  4    118  Dillon Schultz              12  20:19.3
  5    121  Greg Young                  12  22:34.0

Race 25 - Boys Varsity B (A J.V. race) for Large schools
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE     
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Joseph Keane        11  1 St. Anthony's NY        16:32.4  5:31          
    2    2 Patrick Hurd        12  1 St. Anthony's NY        16:37.9  5:33          
    3    3 Eddy Pappalardo     11  2 Archbishop Moeller      16:41.0  5:34          
    4    4 Kyle Lopes          12  2 St. Anthony's NY        16:41.7  5:34          
    5    5 Gregory Diem        11  3 St. Anthony's NY        16:46.7  5:36          
    6    6 Adam Sherwin        12  3 Liverpool               16:49.1  5:37          
    7    7 Ryan Kerwick        12  4 St. Anthony's NY        16:54.0  5:38          
    8    8 Alex Garcia         11  4 St. Anthony's NY        16:54.3  5:39          
    9    9 Andrew McManus      12  5 St. Anthony's NY        16:54.6  5:39          
   10   10 Jacob Rowell        11  5 Liverpool               16:56.4  5:39          
   11   11 Ty Brownlow         9   1 Liverpool               16:57.5  5:40          
   12   12 Jeremy Goetz        12  6 Liverpool               17:02.3  5:41          
   13   13 Jackson McDonnell   11  6 Webster Thomas          17:03.8  5:42          
   14      Eamonn Beers        11  7 St. Anthony's NY        17:06.7  5:43          
   15      Matthew Clarke      11  8 St. Anthony's NY        17:07.1  5:43          
   16   14 Ross Griffith       12  7 Archbishop Moeller      17:08.3  5:43          
   17   15 Ben Maxwell         12  8 Corning                 17:10.1  5:44          
   18      Kieran O'Shea       12  9 St. Anthony's NY        17:10.7  5:44          
   19   16 Kellen Baker        12 10 Fairport                17:11.7  5:44          
   20      Michael Fiola       11  9 St. Anthony's NY        17:16.3  5:46          
   21      Haley Kyle          12 11 St. Anthony's NY        17:17.1  5:46          
   22   17 Ty'saun Blevins     9   2 Lakewood-OH             17:20.6  5:47          
   23   18 Tommy Sipple        11 10 Ithaca                  17:21.1  5:48          
   24   19 Luke Dengler        12 12 Fairport                17:24.0  5:48          
   25   20 Julio Roman         10  1 Liverpool               17:24.7  5:49          
   26   21 Pat Carroll         11 11 Liverpool               17:25.1  5:49          
   27   22 Isaac Lytle         11 12 Archbishop Moeller      17:25.5  5:49          
   28   23 Jake Hunt           12 13 Fairport                17:29.6  5:50          
   29   24 Connor Peed         11 13 Archbishop Moeller      17:31.6  5:51          
   30   25 Jake Tomley         10  2 Archbishop Moeller      17:33.8  5:52          
   31   26 Noah Sorensen       9   3 Ithaca                  17:34.9  5:52          
   32   27 Joshua Jones        11 14 Archbishop Moeller      17:35.1  5:52          
   33   28 Jake Avery          9   4 Ithaca                  17:35.4  5:52          
   34   29 Matt Johnson        10  3 Clarence                17:35.7  5:52          
   35   30 Andrew Luers        9   5 Archbishop Moeller      17:36.0  5:52          
   36      Nick Terrigino      12 14 Webster Schroeder       17:37.9  5:53          
   37   31 Jared Boswell       11 15 Frontier                17:38.3  5:53          
   38   32 Vinny Gettino       10  4 West Genesee            17:39.0  5:53          
   39      Gregory Oliva       12 15 St. Anthony's NY        17:40.1  5:54          
   40   33 Adam Juda           12 16 Clarence                17:40.3  5:54          
   41   34 Ryan Yuhas          11 16 Rush-Henrietta          17:40.7  5:54          
   42      Ryan Connelly       11 17 St. Anthony's NY        17:41.1  5:54          
   43   35 Jacob Drew          11 18 Corning                 17:43.5  5:55          
   44   36 Jared Moore         11 19 Corning                 17:44.5  5:55          
   45      Jacob Dyson         11 20 Webster Schroeder       17:45.2  5:56          
   46   37 Sam Mertus          11 21 Corning                 17:46.2  5:56          
   47   38 J T Rinehart        12 17 Lakewood-OH             17:47.3  5:56          
   48   39 David McLaud        11 22 Corning                 17:49.3  5:57          
   49   40 Zack Serio          12 18 Webster Thomas          17:50.5  5:57          
   50   41 Stephen Schulz      9   6 Liverpool               17:50.9  5:57          
   51   42 Sean Strayer        11 23 Horseheads              17:51.3  5:58          
   52   43 Ian Tomasik         9   7 Ithaca                  17:51.5  5:58          
   53   44 Scott Straw         12 19 Fairport                17:52.0  5:58          
   54   45 Anthony Graber      12 20 Clarence                17:52.5  5:58          
   55   46 Cody McDaniel       12 21 Fairport                17:52.9  5:58          
   56   47 Jimmy Toner         10  5 Lakewood-OH             17:53.5  5:58          
   57   48 Colten Harris       11 24 Hilton                  17:55.6  5:59          
   58   49 Ian Benz            12 22 Fairport                17:58.2  6:00          
   59   50 Ben Cook            11 25 Fairport                17:58.6  6:00          
   60   51 Erik Diehl          12 23 Clarence                17:59.0  6:00          
   61   52 Gunnar Stockman     9   8 Lakewood-OH             17:59.5  6:00          
   62   53 Jared Macfarland    12 24 Frontier                18:00.3  6:01          
   63      Spencer Powers      12 25 Liverpool               18:00.6  6:01          
   64   54 Alex Cambria        12 26 St. Joes                18:00.8  6:01          
   65   55 Derek Swarthout     12 27 Penfield                18:01.2  6:01          
   66   56 Anthony Prestigiaco 9   9 Corning                 18:01.5  6:01          
   67   57 Fletcher Lill       11 26 Webster Thomas          18:02.0  6:01          
   68   58 Andy Rogers         12 28 Rush-Henrietta          18:03.5  6:02          
   69   59 Nathan Prisella     9  10 Corning                 18:04.2  6:02          
   70   60 Ryan Shaw           12 29 Webster Thomas          18:04.7  6:02          
   71   61 Michael Slattery    11 27 Rush-Henrietta          18:05.0  6:02          
   72   62 Mitchell Marcin     11 28 Frontier                18:05.3  6:02          
   73      Patrick Carroll     11 29 St. Anthony's NY        18:05.7  6:02          
   74      Luke Curran         11 30 McQuaid Jesuit          18:06.1  6:03          
   75   63 Mike Crofts         11 31 Lockport                18:07.0  6:03          
   76   64 Zack Modzelewski    11 32 Canisius                18:07.5  6:03          
   77   65 Patrick Finnerty    12 30 Horseheads              18:08.4  6:03          
   78   66 Andy Wells          11 33 West Genesee            18:08.9  6:03          
   79   67 Markus Diehl        11 34 Frontier                18:09.6  6:04          
   80   68 Hunter Buza         10  6 West Genesee            18:12.1  6:05          
   81   69 Mark Dellefave      10  7 West Genesee            18:12.4  6:05          
   82   70 Sascha Pacun        11 35 Ithaca                  18:12.7  6:05          
   83      Dom Battaglia       10  8 Liverpool               18:13.9  6:05          
   84   71 Reed Bihary         10  9 St. Joes                18:16.6  6:06          
   85   72 Kilian Humpartzoomi 12 31 St. Joes                18:18.5  6:07          
   86   73 Jonas Gage          12 32 Clarence                18:19.5  6:07          
   87   74 Cooper Brown        12 33 Lakewood-OH             18:20.0  6:07          
   88      Jack Ustanik        9  11 Corning                 18:24.1  6:08          
   89   75 Kieran Loehr        10 10 Ithaca                  18:24.5  6:09          
   90   76 Jon Novak           11 36 Penfield                18:24.9  6:09          
   91   77 John Nitterour      11 37 Horseheads              18:25.9  6:09          
   92      Matt Brien          11 38 McQuaid Jesuit          18:26.4  6:09          
   93   78 James Creahen       11 39 Canisius                18:26.7  6:09          
   94   79 Matt Maycumber      10 11 Elmira                  18:30.1  6:11          
   95   80 Zach Bojanowski     11 40 Lancaster               18:30.9  6:11          
   96   81 Cooper Strachan     12 34 Lakewood-OH             18:32.0  6:11          
   97   82 Michael Keane       9  12 Canisius                18:32.5  6:11          
   98   83 Owen Wegman         10 12 Canisius                18:33.1  6:12          
   99   84 Colin Levis         12 35 Lakewood-OH             18:33.8  6:12          
  100   85 Ryan Kenyon         12 36 Webster Thomas          18:34.1  6:12          
  101   86 Brad Merrill        11 41 Frontier                18:34.4  6:12          
  102   87 Josh Liberti        10 13 Orchard Park            18:34.6  6:12          
  103      Isaiah Battoe       11 42 Liverpool               18:35.1  6:12          
  104   88 Andrew Guglielmo    12 37 Rush-Henrietta          18:35.4  6:12          
  105   89 Dan Cocco           11 43 Frontier                18:35.8  6:12          
  106   90 Philip Martin       12 38 St. Joes                18:36.5  6:13          
  107   91 Greyson Sklba       10 14 Elmira                  18:36.9  6:13          
  108   92 Cole Eells          9  13 Ithaca                  18:37.3  6:13          
  109      Nic Junker          9  14 Archbishop Moeller      18:37.9  6:13          
  110   93 Gavin Derrick       10 15 Horseheads              18:39.2  6:14          
  111   94 Matt Northrup       11 44 Rush-Henrietta          18:39.6  6:14          
  112      Liam Blake          11 45 McQuaid Jesuit          18:40.0  6:14          
  113      Alex O'Reilly       12 39 Corning                 18:40.3  6:14          
  114   95 Matthew Becker      11 46 St. Joes                18:40.6  6:14          
  115   96 Dan Richer          12 40 Clarence                18:41.2  6:14          
  116   97 Ben Hartman         10 16 St. Joes                18:41.7  6:14          
  117      Harrison Kesel      12 41 Fairport                18:42.8  6:15          
  118      Noah Fargo          11 47 Webster Schroeder       18:43.2  6:15          
  119   98 Matt Zerkle         12 42 West Genesee            18:43.5  6:15          
  120      Liam O'Reilly       10 17 Corning                 18:43.9  6:15          
  121      Dmitri Jean         12 43 St. Anthony's NY        18:44.2  6:15          
  122   99 Tom Mossotti        10 18 West Genesee            18:45.0  6:15          
  123      Chris Herrmann      9  15 Corning                 18:45.5  6:16          
  124      Austen Renzi        11 48 Williamsville North     18:46.0  6:16          
  125      Aidan Collins       12 44 Corning                 18:48.0  6:16          
  126      Peter Dohn          11 49 Corning                 18:48.4  6:17          
  127      Nick Friedrichsen   11 50 Corning                 18:49.0  6:17          
  128      Billy Tucker        10 19 Corning                 18:49.5  6:17          
  129  100 Joshua Buettner     12 45 Clarence                18:50.2  6:17          
  130      Justin Au Yeung     12 46 Fairport                18:50.9  6:17          
  131      Marshall Wright     11 51 Webster Schroeder       18:51.6  6:18          
  132  101 Jacob Applegate     10 20 Canisius                18:52.1  6:18          
  133  102 Kirk Feeney         11 52 Lockport                18:52.6  6:18          
  134      Soren Jung          9  16 Ithaca                  18:55.2  6:19          
  135  103 Justin Briggs       12 47 Rush-Henrietta          18:55.9  6:19          
  136  104 Jarritt Himmelreich 12 48 Horseheads              18:56.7  6:19          
  137  105 Dan Leo             11 53 West Genesee            18:57.1  6:20          
  138  106 Andrew Terpolilli   12 49 Horseheads              18:58.8  6:20          
  139      Shay Stokes         11 54 Fairport                19:01.2  6:21          
  140      Nick Serrao         12 50 West Genesee            19:02.2  6:21          
  141  107 Robert Jadoski      10 21 Horseheads              19:03.8  6:22          
  142  108 Ryan Kenney         11 55 Rush-Henrietta          19:06.3  6:23          
  143      Jackson Powell      11 56 West Genesee            19:07.7  6:23          
  144  109 Connor Carangelo    10 22 Binghamton              19:08.4  6:23          
  145  110 Matt Palmeri        11 57 Hilton                  19:08.8  6:23          
  146      Doug Andrews        12 51 Liverpool               19:10.1  6:24          
  147      Evan Maestri        9  17 Liverpool               19:10.9  6:24          
  148      Kevin Harper        12 52 Fairport                19:11.6  6:24          
  149  111 Brandon Trachte     11 58 Lockport                19:12.0  6:24          
  150      Mitch Blaszyk       10 23 Horseheads              19:14.4  6:25          
  151      Chris Brown         11 59 West Genesee            19:15.1  6:26          
  152  112 Joseph Even         9  18 Orchard Park            19:15.9  6:26          
  153      Conor Blake         11 60 Liverpool               19:16.5  6:26          
  154      Aaron Laviolette    11 61 Liverpool               19:18.7  6:27          
  155  113 Austin Evarts       10 24 Irondequoit             19:20.5  6:27          
  156      Pat Macko           10 25 West Genesee            19:21.2  6:28          
  157  114 Gary Gay            12 53 Hilton                  19:21.9  6:28          
  158  115 Kevin Dick          9  19 Churchville-Chili       19:22.2  6:28          
  159  116 Andrew Seidman      12 54 Penfield                19:22.5  6:28          
  160  117 Spencer Stokes      12 55 Penfield                19:22.8  6:28          
  161  118 William O'Connor    10 26 St. Joes                19:23.1  6:28          
  162      Brenden Mearns      12 56 Rush-Henrietta          19:23.4  6:28          
  163      Chris Eberle        12 57 Clarence                19:23.8  6:28          
  164  119 Ethan Bulmahn       9  20 Irondequoit             19:25.0  6:29          
  165      Michael Bertlesman  11 62 St. Anthony's NY        19:25.2  6:29          
  166  120 Spencer Donoghue    12 58 Irondequoit             19:26.6  6:29          
  167      Ricky Zugnoni       11 63 Rush-Henrietta          19:28.2  6:30          
  168      Samuel Peck         10 27 Corning                 19:29.4  6:30          
  169      Sean O'Brien        9  21 West Genesee            19:30.9  6:31          
  170  121 Ryan Witting        12 59 Orchard Park            19:31.7  6:31          
  171  122 Ben Sardinia        12 60 Canisius                19:32.3  6:31          
  172  123 Alex Fogle          11 64 Lockport                19:32.6  6:31          
  173      Andrew Marcellin    9  22 Corning                 19:35.0  6:32          
  174  124 Matt Lindke         12 61 Webster Thomas          19:35.4  6:32          
  175      Evan Arthur         12 62 Clarence                19:35.8  6:32          
  176      Tristan Engst       9  23 Ithaca                  19:37.4  6:33          
  177      Dilraj Sekhon       12 63 Liverpool               19:37.9  6:33          
  178      Gabe Albert         9  24 Liverpool               19:38.3  6:33          
  179  125 Nick Geisler        10 28 Canisius                19:38.8  6:33          
  180  126 Mike Everett        11 65 Elmira                  19:39.2  6:34          
  181      Krubell Mekonen     11 66 Rush-Henrietta          19:39.5  6:34          
  182      Alex Boyce          12 64 Union Endicott          19:39.8  6:34          
  183  127 Alex Rawlings       10 29 Spencerport             19:40.0  6:34          
  184  128 Ben Szymanski       9  25 Frontier                19:40.3  6:34          
  185  129 Joe Herbert         9  26 Auburn                  19:40.8  6:34          
  186      Dylan Derr          10 30 Horseheads              19:41.5  6:34          
  187      Josh Lane           9  27 Canisius                19:42.6  6:35          
  188  130 Jon Wygal           12 65 Webster Thomas          19:43.4  6:35          
  189      Kyle Lorey          10 31 Corning                 19:44.4  6:35          
  190  131 Greg Dick           11 67 Churchville-Chili       19:44.7  6:35          
  191      Connor Keenan       10 32 St. Joes                19:46.2  6:36          
  192      Christian Todorov   12 66 Frontier                19:47.4  6:36          
  193      Jackson Taber       11 68 Webster Thomas          19:48.1  6:37          
  194  132 Nicholas Tenebruso  9  28 Churchville-Chili       19:48.5  6:37          
  195      Pearce Anderson     10 33 Ithaca                  19:49.4  6:37          
  196      Patrick Hartigan    12 67 Canisius                19:50.0  6:37          
  197  133 Zayn Johnson        9  29 Irondequoit             19:50.6  6:37          
  198      Brendan Stone       10 34 Corning                 19:51.1  6:38          
  199      Jared Rochez        9  30 Clarence                19:51.6  6:38          
  200  134 Alex Wilson         11 69 Irondequoit             19:52.0  6:38          
  201  135 Vince Putrino       10 35 Binghamton              19:53.5  6:38          
  202      Matthew Lin         11 70 Ithaca                  19:53.7  6:38          
  203  136 Henry Foresman      10 36 Auburn                  19:54.0  6:38          
  204  137 Joshua Statt        9  31 Churchville-Chili       19:54.8  6:39          
  205  138 Josh Walz           11 71 Churchville-Chili       19:55.2  6:39          
  206  139 William Gura        9  32 Orchard Park            19:55.5  6:39          
  207  140 Steve Perchaluk     12 68 Orchard Park            19:56.0  6:39          
  208      Dan O'Leary         11 72 Liverpool               19:56.5  6:39          
  209      Dustin Whitesell    11 73 Horseheads              19:57.4  6:40          
  210      Nick O'Keefe        10 37 Clarence                19:58.4  6:40          
  211  141 Jordan Holmes       11 74 Elmira                  19:59.0  6:40          
  212      Brian Kazmark       9  33 Horseheads              20:00.9  6:41          
  213  142 Kenny Sargent       10 38 Auburn                  20:01.9  6:41          
  214  143 Dan Harper          11 75 Hilton                  20:02.4  6:41          
  215      Bowman Matt         9  34 Horseheads              20:02.7  6:41          
  216      Ceejay Boswell      9  35 Frontier                20:03.1  6:41          
  217  144 Jared Kimble        11 76 Hilton                  20:03.4  6:42          
  218      Ian King            10 39 Horseheads              20:04.1  6:42          
  219  145 Aydan Hanlon        12 69 Orchard Park            20:04.7  6:42          
  220      Shane Matesic       11 77 Webster Thomas          20:07.1  6:43          
  221  146 Mike Stearns        10 40 Elmira                  20:07.6  6:43          
  222      Jack Quinlivan      10 41 Canisius                20:08.1  6:43          
  223  147 Tom Draper          9  36 Binghamton              20:08.3  6:43          
  224  148 Ryan Hall           9  37 Binghamton              20:08.6  6:43          
  225      Pat Zerkele         10 42 Canisius                20:09.9  6:44          
  226      Mitchell Gonta      10 43 Corning                 20:10.9  6:44          
  227      Max Abate           11 78 Canisius                20:12.3  6:45          
  228  149 Ryan Jeter          11 79 Gates-Chili             20:12.7  6:45          
  229      Kenyon Winkky       10 44 Horseheads              20:13.4  6:45          
  230      Mike Botticello     11 80 St. Joes                20:16.2  6:46          
  231      Javier Monserrate   9  38 West Genesee            20:16.9  6:46          
  232      Erik Johnson        10 45 Clarence                20:18.3  6:47          
  233      Kevin Reiser        11 81 Canisius                20:18.8  6:47          
  234  150 Matt Teglash        12 70 Penfield                20:19.5  6:47          
  235      Kevin Joseph        11 82 Rush-Henrietta          20:20.3  6:47          
  236  151 Thomas Avery        11 83 Hilton                  20:21.1  6:48          
  237  152 Eli Musik           12 71 Lancaster               20:21.5  6:48          
  238      Ryan North          10 46 West Genesee            20:21.9  6:48          
  239  153 Brandon Bruesehaber 9  39 Orchard Park            20:22.4  6:48          
  240      Rob Morey           11 84 West Genesee            20:22.9  6:48          
  241  154 Nick Nguyen         10 47 Spencerport             20:26.1  6:49          
  242      Alex Dykes          12 72 Rush-Henrietta          20:26.7  6:49          
  243  155 Chandler Gazzo      10 48 Binghamton              20:27.2  6:50          
  244      Mike Buckley        11 85 McQuaid Jesuit          20:27.6  6:50          
  245      Travis Wolf         10 49 Orchard Park            20:28.8  6:50          
  246  156 Celso Green         9  40 Binghamton              20:32.0  6:51          
  247  157 Dan Salazar         11 86 Hilton                  20:33.0  6:51          
  248      Adam Watson         9  41 Corning                 20:35.5  6:52          
  249      Mitchell Colvin     10 50 West Genesee            20:35.9  6:52          
  250  158 Dylan Semski        9  42 Elmira                  20:36.9  6:53          
  251      Mark Kopp           9  43 West Genesee            20:37.9  6:53          
  252      Joel Centino        11 87 Williamsville North     20:38.4  6:53          
  253      Tom Straub          11 88 Liverpool               20:38.7  6:53          
  254      Patrick Gavigan     9  44 Orchard Park            20:39.3  6:54          
  255  159 Jared Kirchner      11 89 Gates-Chili             20:39.7  6:54          
  256      Jeremy Jonczyk      10 51 Frontier                20:40.1  6:54          
  257  160 Will Grant          11 90 Lockport                20:40.7  6:54          
  258      Alex Kidd           12 73 Liverpool               20:41.0  6:54          
  259  161 Ethan Smith         10 52 Irondequoit             20:41.7  6:54          
  260  162 Jacob Hueber        9  45 Spencerport             20:42.0  6:54          
  261  163 Jack Cappucci       11 91 Elmira                  20:42.3  6:55          
  262      Alex Klein          10 53 Liverpool               20:43.1  6:55          
  263      Nick Taboni         9  46 Canisius                20:43.6  6:55          
  264      Jordan Nelson       10 54 Elmira                  20:44.0  6:55          
  265  164 Colin Shellard      10 55 Irondequoit             20:44.4  6:55          
  266      Nick John           9  47 Ithaca                  20:44.9  6:55          
  267      Alex Kracker        9  48 Canisius                20:45.4  6:56          
  268      John Herman         10 56 Canisius                20:46.1  6:56          
  269  165 Darrius Bell        12 74 Gates-Chili             20:46.8  6:56          
  270      Maxwell Peck        10 57 Corning                 20:47.1  6:56          
  271  166 Jon Basney          12 75 Penfield                20:47.8  6:56          
  272  167 Kyle Bobeck         9  49 Lancaster               20:48.2  6:57          
  273  168 Colin Lynch         9  50 Kenmore West            20:48.6  6:57          
  274      Jacob Ludwig        10 58 St. Joes                20:50.0  6:57          
  275      Drew Goss           12 76 St. Joes                20:52.9  6:58          
  276  169 Mike Walgrove       11 92 Penfield                20:53.7  6:58          
  277      Tristian Dodson     12 77 Rush-Henrietta          20:54.4  6:59          
  278      Adam Dedrick        10 59 West Genesee            20:55.3  6:59          
  279      Max Malloy          9  51 Horseheads              20:55.7  6:59          
  280  170 Scott Rozen         9  52 Binghamton              20:56.0  6:59          
  281      Mohammad Hussain    11 93 Corning                 20:56.4  6:59          
  282  171 Jake Hierl          10 60 Kenmore West            20:56.7  6:59          
  283  172 Dominic Buttino     12 78 Lancaster               20:57.5  7:00          
  284      Chris Coble         9  53 Horseheads              20:58.8  7:00          
  285  173 Fran Bruno          12 79 Auburn                  21:00.2  7:01          
  286      Michael Bender      12 80 Clarence                21:01.3  7:01          
  287      Luke Miller         9  54 Binghamton              21:02.3  7:01          
  288      William Miller      12 81 Horseheads              21:03.4  7:02          
  289  174 Matt Buczkowski     12 82 Lockport                21:04.3  7:02          
  290      Timothy Winterhalte 10 61 Orchard Park            21:04.9  7:02          
  291      Jimmy Kropelin      10 62 Canisius                21:07.0  7:03          
  292      Raphael Sloban      11 94 Liverpool               21:07.8  7:03          
  293      Nate Trotman        9  55 Canisius                21:09.0  7:03          
  294      Jason Wang          9  56 Ithaca                  21:09.6  7:04          
  295  175 Connor Sargent      10 63 Gates-Chili             21:11.9  7:04          
  296      Patrick Blaszyk     9  57 Horseheads              21:12.3  7:05          
  297      Joe McEacheon       10 64 Canisius                21:13.1  7:05          
  298      Adam Ramsey         11 95 Webster Thomas          21:13.6  7:05          
  299      Dan Jubert          10 65 St. Joes                21:14.2  7:05          
  300      Daniel Gamez        12 83 Rush-Henrietta          21:14.6  7:05          
  301      Kevin Benson        10 66 Binghamton              21:19.2  7:07          
  302  176 Justin Nowark       10 67 Lancaster               21:19.7  7:07          
  303  177 Parker Foresman     12 84 Auburn                  21:21.3  7:08          
  304      Jerome Wiggins      10 68 Binghamton              21:21.7  7:08          
  305      Richard Campbell    11 96 Binghamton              21:23.4  7:08          
  306  178 Matthew Sutter      9  58 Churchville-Chili       21:25.9  7:09          
  307      Nolan O'Hara        12 85 West Genesee            21:26.9  7:09          
  308      Jayson Edwarrds     10 69 Binghamton              21:29.5  7:10          
  309      John Bertrand       10 70 Clarence                21:30.4  7:11          
  310      Austin Leitgeb      9  59 Liverpool               21:31.4  7:11          
  311      Tyler Gottstein     12 86 Webster Thomas          21:32.7  7:11          
  312  179 Bernie Garwig       10 71 Spencerport             21:33.3  7:12          
  313      Nick Pogson         10 72 Binghamton              21:34.3  7:12          
  314      Alex Becerra        9  60 Liverpool               21:34.8  7:12          
  315      Liam Lynch          9  61 Binghamton              21:39.0  7:13          
  316      Jack Herrmann       11 97 Canisius                21:40.4  7:14          
  317  180 John Dicarlo        11 98 Lockport                21:41.2  7:14          
  318  181 Nate Evangelista    12 87 Auburn                  21:42.9  7:15          
  319  182 Chris Borraccia     9  62 Spencerport             21:44.1  7:15          
  320  183 Shane Lyons         9  63 Churchville-Chili       21:44.6  7:15          
  321  184 Jason Stopka        12 88 Kenmore West            21:46.4  7:16          
  322      John Garippa        11 99 Webster Thomas          21:46.7  7:16          
  323      Nathan Sherry       10 73 Corning                 21:47.1  7:16          
  324      Zach Cooper         11100 Churchville-Chili       21:50.3  7:17          
  325  185 Cory Rivera         10 74 Gates-Chili             21:52.7  7:18          
  326      Sam Loew            9  64 Binghamton              21:54.3  7:19          
  327  186 Richard Fries       9  65 Kenmore West            21:59.2  7:20          
  328      Chris Olkey         9  66 Corning                 22:00.1  7:21          
  329      Taylor Pietruszewsk 12 89 Churchville-Chili       22:01.4  7:21          
  330      Zachary Lamendola   11101 Irondequoit             22:02.1  7:21          
  331      Leighton Temple     10 75 Irondequoit             22:04.1  7:22          
  332  187 Joe Andrade         12 90 Kenmore West            22:04.8  7:22          
  333      Alex Ulrich         10 76 Canisius                22:05.1  7:22          
  334      Ben Young           12 91 Corning                 22:07.3  7:23          
  335      Gaganjot Sekhon     9  67 Liverpool               22:07.8  7:23          
  336  188 Tyler Roberts       11102 Spencerport             22:11.1  7:24          
  337      Michael O'Sullivan  9  68 Canisius                22:16.9  7:26          
  338  189 Zach Frank          10 77 Spencerport             22:20.0  7:27          
  339      Jesuse Caballero    10 78 Binghamton              22:24.7  7:29          
  340      Zachary Woodruff    9  69 Churchville-Chili       22:27.0  7:29          
  341  190 Nick Malachowski    10 79 Gates-Chili             22:31.1  7:31          
  342      Gannon O' Connor    9  70 Canisius                22:35.2  7:32          
  343      Reed Wolfe          9  71 Ithaca                  22:37.0  7:33          
  344  191 Nick Franco         10 80 Gates-Chili             22:43.0  7:35          
  345      Andrew Dinsmore     10 81 Gates-Chili             22:46.2  7:36          
  346      Liam Mallon         9  72 Binghamton              22:47.6  7:36          
  347      Matthew Preston     9  73 Gates-Chili             22:49.9  7:37          
  348      Evan Uruburu        9  74 Gates-Chili             22:51.0  7:37          
  349      Ian Roberts         9  75 Orchard Park            22:56.5  7:39          
  350      James Millson       11103 Canisius                23:00.3  7:41          
  351      Preston Hughes      12 92 Clarence                23:00.7  7:41          
  352      Gabe Brett          10 82 Gates-Chili             23:04.8  7:42          
  353      William Keppel      11104 Clarence                23:10.0  7:44          
  354      Jared Drew          9  76 Corning                 23:12.9  7:45          
  355      Drew Filsinger      12 93 Orchard Park            23:20.3  7:47          
  356      Chris King          10 83 Binghamton              23:23.5  7:48          
  357      Sam Saloff-Coste    12 94 Ithaca                  23:32.2  7:51          
  358      Giandomenico Fallet 11105 Gates-Chili             23:32.8  7:51          
  359      Kaleab Wiggins      11106 Hilton                  23:33.4  7:52          
  360      Simon Wu            11107 Williamsville North     23:35.9  7:52          
  361  192 Mitch Carleton      10 84 Lancaster               23:43.8  7:55          
  362      Theo Cegelski       12 95 Penfield                23:46.3  7:56          
  363      Sullivan Curry      12 96 Clarence                23:55.8  7:59          
  364      Christian Rottner   9  77 Canisius                24:00.4  8:01          
  365      Matthew Blaszyk     9  78 Horseheads              24:12.6  8:05          
  366      Ben Trotman         9  79 Canisius                24:13.6  8:05          
  367      Michael Riley       9  80 Canisius                24:20.1  8:07          
  368      Seth Boyd           9  81 Binghamton              24:23.4  8:08          
  369      Nicholas Capostagno 10 85 Gates-Chili             24:26.0  8:09          
  370      Bryan Garson        10 86 Clarence                24:27.8  8:10          
  371      Dan Arnold          11108 Canisius                24:29.9  8:10          
  372      Alex Kelley         9  82 Williamsville North     24:32.6  8:11          
  373      Calvin McChesney    9  83 Liverpool               24:34.9  8:12          
  374      Lucas Pritchard     9  84 Gates-Chili             24:44.0  8:15          
  375      Liam Davies         11109 Liverpool               25:01.2  8:21          
  376      Elijah Gemboys      9  85 Frontier                25:03.8  8:22          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    19  St. Anthony's NY               (16:42.6  83:32.7 0:21.6)
=============================================
  1      1  Joseph Keane                11  16:32.4
  2      2  Patrick Hurd                12  16:37.9
  3      4  Kyle Lopes                  12  16:41.7
  4      5  Gregory Diem                11  16:46.7
  5      7  Ryan Kerwick                12  16:54.0
  6   (  8) Alex Garcia                 11  16:54.3
  7   (  9) Andrew McManus              12  16:54.6

  2.    59  Liverpool                      (17:02.0  85:10.0 0:35.6)
=============================================
  1      6  Adam Sherwin                12  16:49.1
  2     10  Jacob Rowell                11  16:56.4
  3     11  Ty Brownlow                 9   16:57.5
  4     12  Jeremy Goetz                12  17:02.3
  5     20  Julio Roman                 10  17:24.7
  6   ( 21) Pat Carroll                 11  17:25.1
  7   ( 41) Stephen Schulz              9   17:50.9

  3.    88  Archbishop Moeller             (17:16.1  86:20.2 0:52.8)
=============================================
  1      3  Eddy Pappalardo             11  16:41.0
  2     14  Ross Griffith               12  17:08.3
  3     22  Isaac Lytle                 11  17:25.5
  4     24  Connor Peed                 11  17:31.6
  5     25  Jake Tomley                 10  17:33.8
  6   ( 27) Joshua Jones                11  17:35.1
  7   ( 30) Andrew Luers                9   17:36.0

  4.   148  Fairport                       (17:34.1  87:50.2 0:41.2)
=============================================
  1     16  Kellen Baker                12  17:11.7
  2     19  Luke Dengler                12  17:24.0
  3     23  Jake Hunt                   12  17:29.6
  4     44  Scott Straw                 12  17:52.0
  5     46  Cody McDaniel               12  17:52.9
  6   ( 49) Ian Benz                    12  17:58.2
  7   ( 50) Ben Cook                    11  17:58.6

  5.   162  Corning                        (17:38.8  88:13.6 0:39.2)
=============================================
  1     15  Ben Maxwell                 12  17:10.1
  2     35  Jacob Drew                  11  17:43.5
  3     36  Jared Moore                 11  17:44.5
  4     37  Sam Mertus                  11  17:46.2
  5     39  David McLaud                11  17:49.3
  6   ( 56) Anthony Prestigiacomo       9   18:01.5
  7   ( 59) Nathan Prisella             9   18:04.2

  6.   185  Ithaca                         (17:43.2  88:35.6 0:51.6)
=============================================
  1     18  Tommy Sipple                11  17:21.1
  2     26  Noah Sorensen               9   17:34.9
  3     28  Jake Avery                  9   17:35.4
  4     43  Ian Tomasik                 9   17:51.5
  5     70  Sascha Pacun                11  18:12.7
  6   ( 75) Kieran Loehr                10  18:24.5
  7   ( 92) Cole Eells                  9   18:37.3

  7.   228  Lakewood-OH                    (17:52.2  89:20.9 0:59.4)
=============================================
  1     17  Ty'saun Blevins             9   17:20.6
  2     38  J T Rinehart                12  17:47.3
  3     47  Jimmy Toner                 10  17:53.5
  4     52  Gunnar Stockman             9   17:59.5
  5     74  Cooper Brown                12  18:20.0
  6   ( 81) Cooper Strachan             12  18:32.0
  7   ( 84) Colin Levis                 12  18:33.8

  8.   231  Clarence                       (17:53.4  89:27.0 0:43.8)
=============================================
  1     29  Matt Johnson                10  17:35.7
  2     33  Adam Juda                   12  17:40.3
  3     45  Anthony Graber              12  17:52.5
  4     51  Erik Diehl                  12  17:59.0
  5     73  Jonas Gage                  12  18:19.5
  6   ( 96) Dan Richer                  12  18:41.2
  7   (100) Joshua Buettner             12  18:50.2

  9.   255  Webster Thomas                 (17:55.1  89:35.1 1:30.3)
=============================================
  1     13  Jackson McDonnell           11  17:03.8
  2     40  Zack Serio                  12  17:50.5
  3     57  Fletcher Lill               11  18:02.0
  4     60  Ryan Shaw                   12  18:04.7
  5     85  Ryan Kenyon                 12  18:34.1
  6   (124) Matt Lindke                 12  19:35.4
  7   (130) Jon Wygal                   12  19:43.4

 10.   299  Frontier                       (18:05.6  90:27.9 0:56.1)
=============================================
  1     31  Jared Boswell               11  17:38.3
  2     53  Jared Macfarland            12  18:00.3
  3     62  Mitchell Marcin             11  18:05.3
  4     67  Markus Diehl                11  18:09.6
  5     86  Brad Merrill                11  18:34.4
  6   ( 89) Dan Cocco                   11  18:35.8
  7   (128) Ben Szymanski               9   19:40.3

 11.   333  West Genesee                   (18:11.2  90:55.9 1:04.5)
=============================================
  1     32  Vinny Gettino               10  17:39.0
  2     66  Andy Wells                  11  18:08.9
  3     68  Hunter Buza                 10  18:12.1
  4     69  Mark Dellefave              10  18:12.4
  5     98  Matt Zerkle                 12  18:43.5
  6   ( 99) Tom Mossotti                10  18:45.0
  7   (105) Dan Leo                     11  18:57.1

 12.   335  Rush-Henrietta                 (18:12.9  91:04.2 0:58.9)
=============================================
  1     34  Ryan Yuhas                  11  17:40.7
  2     58  Andy Rogers                 12  18:03.5
  3     61  Michael Slattery            11  18:05.0
  4     88  Andrew Guglielmo            12  18:35.4
  5     94  Matt Northrup               11  18:39.6
  6   (103) Justin Briggs               12  18:55.9
  7   (108) Ryan Kenney                 11  19:06.3

 13.   381  Horseheads                     (18:24.3  92:01.5 1:05.4)
=============================================
  1     42  Sean Strayer                11  17:51.3
  2     65  Patrick Finnerty            12  18:08.4
  3     77  John Nitterour              11  18:25.9
  4     93  Gavin Derrick               10  18:39.2
  5    104  Jarritt Himmelreich         12  18:56.7
  6   (106) Andrew Terpolilli           12  18:58.8
  7   (107) Robert Jadoski              10  19:03.8

 14.   382  St. Joes                       (18:22.6  91:53.0 0:39.8)
=============================================
  1     54  Alex Cambria                12  18:00.8
  2     71  Reed Bihary                 10  18:16.6
  3     72  Kilian Humpartzoomian       12  18:18.5
  4     90  Philip Martin               12  18:36.5
  5     95  Matthew Becker              11  18:40.6
  6   ( 97) Ben Hartman                 10  18:41.7
  7   (118) William O'Connor            10  19:23.1

 15.   408  Canisius                       (18:30.4  92:31.9 0:44.6)
=============================================
  1     64  Zack Modzelewski            11  18:07.5
  2     78  James Creahen               11  18:26.7
  3     82  Michael Keane               9   18:32.5
  4     83  Owen Wegman                 10  18:33.1
  5    101  Jacob Applegate             10  18:52.1
  6   (122) Ben Sardinia                12  19:32.3
  7   (125) Nick Geisler                10  19:38.8

 16.   514  Penfield                       (19:06.2  95:30.9 2:18.3)
=============================================
  1     55  Derek Swarthout             12  18:01.2
  2     76  Jon Novak                   11  18:24.9
  3    116  Andrew Seidman              12  19:22.5
  4    117  Spencer Stokes              12  19:22.8
  5    150  Matt Teglash                12  20:19.5
  6   (166) Jon Basney                  12  20:47.8
  7   (169) Mike Walgrove               11  20:53.7

 17.   559  Hilton                         (19:18.5  96:32.1 2:07.8)
=============================================
  1     48  Colten Harris               11  17:55.6
  2    110  Matt Palmeri                11  19:08.8
  3    114  Gary Gay                    12  19:21.9
  4    143  Dan Harper                  11  20:02.4
  5    144  Jared Kimble                11  20:03.4
  6   (151) Thomas Avery                11  20:21.1
  7   (157) Dan Salazar                 11  20:33.0

 18.   559  Lockport                       (19:17.0  96:24.9 2:33.7)
=============================================
  1     63  Mike Crofts                 11  18:07.0
  2    102  Kirk Feeney                 11  18:52.6
  3    111  Brandon Trachte             11  19:12.0
  4    123  Alex Fogle                  11  19:32.6
  5    160  Will Grant                  11  20:40.7
  6   (174) Matt Buczkowski             12  21:04.3
  7   (180) John Dicarlo                11  21:41.2

 19.   583  Elmira                         (19:22.6  96:52.8 1:37.5)
=============================================
  1     79  Matt Maycumber              10  18:30.1
  2     91  Greyson Sklba               10  18:36.9
  3    126  Mike Everett                11  19:39.2
  4    141  Jordan Holmes               11  19:59.0
  5    146  Mike Stearns                10  20:07.6
  6   (158) Dylan Semski                9   20:36.9
  7   (163) Jack Cappucci               11  20:42.3

 20.   599  Orchard Park                   (19:26.8  97:13.7 1:21.4)
=============================================
  1     87  Josh Liberti                10  18:34.6
  2    112  Joseph Even                 9   19:15.9
  3    121  Ryan Witting                12  19:31.7
  4    139  William Gura                9   19:55.5
  5    140  Steve Perchaluk             12  19:56.0
  6   (145) Aydan Hanlon                12  20:04.7
  7   (153) Brandon Bruesehaber         9   20:22.4

 21.   619  Irondequoit                    (19:35.0  97:54.7 0:31.5)
=============================================
  1    113  Austin Evarts               10  19:20.5
  2    119  Ethan Bulmahn               9   19:25.0
  3    120  Spencer Donoghue            12  19:26.6
  4    133  Zayn Johnson                9   19:50.6
  5    134  Alex Wilson                 11  19:52.0
  6   (161) Ethan Smith                 10  20:41.7
  7   (164) Colin Shellard              10  20:44.4

 22.   653  Churchville-Chili              (19:45.1  98:45.4 0:33.0)
=============================================
  1    115  Kevin Dick                  9   19:22.2
  2    131  Greg Dick                   11  19:44.7
  3    132  Nicholas Tenebruso          9   19:48.5
  4    137  Joshua Statt                9   19:54.8
  5    138  Josh Walz                   11  19:55.2
  6   (178) Matthew Sutter              9   21:25.9
  7   (183) Shane Lyons                 9   21:44.6

 23.   694  Binghamton                     (19:57.2  99:46.0 1:18.8)
=============================================
  1    109  Connor Carangelo            10  19:08.4
  2    135  Vince Putrino               10  19:53.5
  3    147  Tom Draper                  9   20:08.3
  4    148  Ryan Hall                   9   20:08.6
  5    155  Chandler Gazzo              10  20:27.2
  6   (156) Celso Green                 9   20:32.0
  7   (170) Scott Rozen                 9   20:56.0

 24.   747  Lancaster                      (20:23.6  101:57.8 2:48.8)
=============================================
  1     80  Zach Bojanowski             11  18:30.9
  2    152  Eli Musik                   12  20:21.5
  3    167  Kyle Bobeck                 9   20:48.2
  4    172  Dominic Buttino             12  20:57.5
  5    176  Justin Nowark               10  21:19.7
  6   (192) Mitch Carleton              10  23:43.8

 25.   757  Auburn                         (20:23.7  101:58.2 1:40.5)
=============================================
  1    129  Joe Herbert                 9   19:40.8
  2    136  Henry Foresman              10  19:54.0
  3    142  Kenny Sargent               10  20:01.9
  4    173  Fran Bruno                  12  21:00.2
  5    177  Parker Foresman             12  21:21.3
  6   (181) Nate Evangelista            12  21:42.9

 26.   804  Spencerport                    (20:49.1  104:05.5 2:04.1)
=============================================
  1    127  Alex Rawlings               10  19:40.0
  2    154  Nick Nguyen                 10  20:26.1
  3    162  Jacob Hueber                9   20:42.0
  4    179  Bernie Garwig               10  21:33.3
  5    182  Chris Borraccia             9   21:44.1
  6   (188) Tyler Roberts               11  22:11.1
  7   (189) Zach Frank                  10  22:20.0

 27.   833  Gates-Chili                    (20:56.8  104:43.8 1:40.0)
=============================================
  1    149  Ryan Jeter                  11  20:12.7
  2    159  Jared Kirchner              11  20:39.7
  3    165  Darrius Bell                12  20:46.8
  4    175  Connor Sargent              10  21:11.9
  5    185  Cory Rivera                 10  21:52.7
  6   (190) Nick Malachowski            10  22:31.1
  7   (191) Nick Franco                 10  22:43.0

 28.   896  Kenmore West                   (21:31.2  107:35.7 1:16.2)
=============================================
  1    168  Colin Lynch                 9   20:48.6
  2    171  Jake Hierl                  10  20:56.7
  3    184  Jason Stopka                12  21:46.4
  4    186  Richard Fries               9   21:59.2
  5    187  Joe Andrade                 12  22:04.8


Number of Elite performances: 0
java.sql.SQLException: Illegal operation on empty result set.

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:


Elite Performances:


Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State