Meet Name: Furman Gene Mullin Invitational
Meet Date: 2013-10-12
Meet Location: Furman U. - Greenville,SC





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 5,000 Meters Championship
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   James Quattlebaum        12   Christ Church Episcopal        15:28.19           
2   Logan Hughes             11   Greenbrier                     15:48.72           
3   Daniel Ellis             12   Collins Hill                   15:49.62           
4   Tony Morales             12   River Bluff                    15:50.57           
5   Grant Wilson             12   Eastside                       15:50.91           
6   Nick Schofer             12   Parkview                       15:51.54           
7   Ryan Brock               12   Harrison                       15:52.02           
8   Crew Kosiorek            12   Boiling Springs                15:57.28           
9   Jacob Cooper             11   Harrison                       16:02.76           
10  William Freeman          12   Parkview                       16:07.19           
11  Andrew Klassen           12   Parkview                       16:11.15           
12  Ryan Smith               10   Mauldin                        16:11.39           
13  Alex Sullivan            12   Parkview                       16:14.30           
14  Spencer Borchelt         10   Harrison                       16:15.45           
15  Dylan Elmy               11   Harrison                       16:17.11           
16  Fernando Cruz            12   Collins Hill                   16:18.42           
17  Sam Dibridge             12   Travelers Rest                 16:22.74           
18  Jacob Mccord             12   Harrison                       16:23.58           
19  Daniel Wade              12   Eastside                       16:23.79           
20  Alex Lucking             12   Eastside                       16:26.82           
21  Jon Townsend             12   Greenbrier                     16:28.00           
22  Sawyer Willingham        12   Mauldin                        16:30.43           
23  Tyler Allan                   Collins Hill                   16:31.81           
24  Chris Smith              10   Myers Park                     16:31.95           
25  Zach Houser              12   T C Roberson                   16:32.41           
26  Noah Schaich             12   Lambert                        16:35.98           
27  Wes Crane                12   Easley                         16:36.53           
28  Zach Girvin              12   Mauldin                        16:38.81           
29  Clay Marshall            10   Milton                         16:40.97           
30  Adam Watt                12   Harrison                       16:42.52           
31  Jeremy Page                   Collins Hill                   16:42.81           
32  Grayson Rolf             9    Harrison                       16:43.46           
33  Adam Hearn               11   Athens Academy                 16:43.88           
34  Jack Bluth               10   Milton                         16:43.98           
35  Will Henderson                Parkview                       16:45.25           
36  Matt Stanley             11   Allatoona                      16:45.31           
37  Jonathon Schwind         10   Lambert                        16:47.47           
38  Devin Duque              12   T C Roberson                   16:48.32           
39  Josh Dannemann           12   Harrison                       16:49.82           
40  Joseph Leblanc           12   McEachern                      16:50.63           
41  Joe Harbacevich          11   Myers Park                     16:52.29           
42  Zach Marion              10   Mauldin                        16:54.60           
43  Asuncion Iniguez              West Hall                      16:55.80           
44  Logan Heintzel           12   Gaffney                        16:56.04           
45  Parker Dowe              12   Greenville                     16:56.31           
46  Tyler Fish               9    Boiling Springs                16:57.30           
47  Ford Mccoy               9    St. Joseph's Catholic          16:57.83           
48  Colson Hagan             11   Hebron Christian Academy       16:58.64           
49  John Chaknis             12   Greenbrier                     16:58.86           
50  Will Campbell            11   Asheville                      17:04.96           
51  Matt Mcgorrey            10   Milton                         17:05.18           
52  Connor Cole              10   Milton                         17:05.81           
53  Thomas Wade              9    Eastside                       17:08.01           
54  Jackson Wise             11   Parkview                       17:08.50           
55  Walker Cullen            10   Christ Church Episcopal        17:08.86           
56  Spencer Bongiovi         12   Greenbrier                     17:09.65           
57  Jacques Duplessis        10   Milton                         17:10.18           
58  Jesse Kovacs             12   T C Roberson                   17:10.95           
59  Laquentin Brown          10   Greenbrier                     17:13.63           
60  Samuel Goldstein         10   Asheville                      17:14.75           
61  Trey Brown               12   Laurens                        17:15.11           
62  Braden Leopold           11   Mauldin                        17:18.10           
63  Kevin Mcgorrey           12   Milton                         17:18.25           
64  Conrad Sloane            12   McEachern                      17:19.14           
65  Caleb Bouwkamp           11   Landrum                        17:20.00           
66  Sam Augustyn             12   Myers Park                     17:21.65           
67  Hayden Ferrell           12   Mauldin                        17:24.75           
68  Hank Grogan              11   Lambert                        17:27.87           
69  Carter Powell            10   St. Joseph's Catholic          17:28.62           
70  Jared Hayes              11   T C Roberson                   17:28.92           
71  Dane Conner              12   Collins Hill                   17:29.65           
72  Conor Mcavoy             10   Myers Park                     17:30.24           
73  Harrison Fredericksen         Collins Hill                   17:30.66           
74  Andrew Hill              12   Greer                          17:31.68           
75  Caleb Rummel             9    River Bluff                    17:32.13           
76  Josh Cooper                   Aquinas                        17:33.09           
77  Cory Tate                12   West Oak                       17:34.45           
78  Johnny Tremai Henderson       Gaffney                        17:36.11           
79  Brendan Kemple           12   Milton                         17:36.92           
80  Scott Sweet              11   Mauldin                        17:37.04           
81  Christopher Scharp       11   Lambert                        17:37.71           
82  Robbie Whittle           10   Myers Park                     17:38.33           
83  Worth Gentry             10   Christ Church Episcopal        17:38.50           
84  Nathan Petrofes          10   St. Joseph's Catholic          17:41.39           
85  Zack Escala              12   Parkview                       17:42.12           
86  Kevin Olsen              11   Allatoona                      17:42.80           
87  Byron Grogan             9    Lambert                        17:42.84           
88  Trent Besancon           11   Myers Park                     17:43.08           
89  Kyle Danner              10   Myers Park                     17:43.68           
90  Caleb Delozier           11   Boiling Springs                17:46.05           
91  Sam Williams             12   Athens Academy                 17:46.17           
92  Michael Newell           11   Milton                         17:46.52           
93  Marcus Chapman           11   T C Roberson                   17:46.92           
94  Ryan Hall                12   Gaffney                        17:47.65           
95  Ben Baumgardner          9    Greenville                     17:47.92           
96  Jacob Watts              10   Greenbrier                     17:48.49           
97  Hayes Selbee             10   Irmo                           17:49.55           
98  Drew Murphy              11   Hebron Christian Academy       17:51.17           
99  Jordan Scoval            9    Greenville                     17:52.49           
100 D'Angelo Mori                 Gaffney                        17:53.70           
101 Wesley Fry               12   Eastside                       17:54.24           
102 Micheal Spearman         9    West Oak                       17:54.75           
103 Trent Johnson            11   Hebron Christian Academy       17:56.26           
104 Alex Stewart             11   Greenbrier                     17:56.45           
105 Tyler Bellack            11   Allatoona                      17:57.44           
106 Taylor Hitt                   Jefferson                      17:57.57           
107 Michael Stone            11   Christ Church Episcopal        17:57.65           
108 Michael House            11   Lambert                        17:57.99           
109 Wyatt Weaver             11   Travelers Rest                 17:58.07           
110 Matt Swan                12   Athens Academy                 17:58.78           
111 Peter Marty              10   Hebron Christian Academy       17:58.95           
112 Matt Smith               9    T C Roberson                   17:59.22           
113 Luke Lepak               12   St. Joseph's Catholic          17:59.52           
114 Jackson Spiro            9    Lambert                        17:59.62           
115 Mark Anderson            12   Collins Hill                   17:59.84           
116 Kevin Human              11   Landrum                        18:00.17           
117 Ryan Little              9    Boiling Springs                18:00.76           
118 Alex Parrish             10   Jefferson                      18:01.00           
119 Patrick Hudak            12   St. Joseph's Catholic          18:01.57           
120 Dj Mills                 9    Travelers Rest                 18:01.84           
121 Ben Boatwright           11   Landrum                        18:02.38           
122 Severen Brown            9    Athens Academy                 18:05.06           
123 Aaron Viazanko           9    River Bluff                    18:07.13           
124 Zachary Clary            10   Gaffney                        18:07.76           
125 Earle Oxner              11   Christ Church Episcopal        18:08.43           
126 Tyler Modica             11   Greer                          18:08.89           
127 Manuel Mata                   West Hall                      18:10.25           
128 Devin Walker             12   Landrum                        18:10.88           
129 Sam Mcdonald             9    Greenville                     18:11.13           
130 Thomas Riordan           10   Landrum                        18:11.58           
131 Zack Kochert                  Irmo                           18:12.56           
132 Ethan Goolsby            10   Greenville                     18:13.27           
133 Christopher Tromp        11   Lanier                         18:14.41           
134 Otto Putzrath            12   Asheville                      18:15.78           
135 Mitch Kottkamp           9    Myers Park                     18:16.58           
136 Bryan Greene             11   Collins Hill                   18:17.48           
137 Alex Goldsmith           11   Christ Church Episcopal        18:18.85           
138 Kyle Kashuba             12   Jefferson                      18:19.01           
139 Brent Able               11   Irmo                           18:19.42           
140 Charles Langley          11   Travelers Rest                 18:19.84           
141 Cole Anderson                 Eastside                       18:20.53           
142 Micah Barksdale          11   Easley                         18:22.64           
143 Ryan Hartmann                 T C Roberson                   18:22.78           
144 Cameron Owens-Hunter     9    Wren                           18:27.98           
145 Michael Mccarthy         9    Milton                         18:28.45           
146 Trey Wright              12   Wren                           18:28.55           
147 Chase Deaton             12   Laurens                        18:28.81           
148 Andy Caudell             9    Greenbrier                     18:29.48           
149 Joseph Kiser             11   St. Joseph's Catholic          18:30.33           
150 Will Noel                11   T C Roberson                   18:30.63           
151 Eric Avalos                   Greer                          18:31.12           
152 A.J. Mccallum                 Christ Church Episcopal        18:31.15           
153 Jt Salgado               11   Lambert                        18:31.55           
154 Noah Bridges             10   Gaffney                        18:33.14           
155 Alex Gunter              11   Allatoona                      18:33.94           
156 Kelvin Reyes                  West Hall                      18:34.23           
157 Robert Christie          8    Landrum                        18:34.74           
158 Kyle Vargas              10   Lambert                        18:35.00           
159 Bruce Hall               12   Asheville                      18:35.55           
160 Marquan Ransome          12   Laurens                        18:36.14           
161 Daniel Ibanez                 West Oak                       18:36.90           
162 Scott Madsen             10   Asheville                      18:37.07           
163 Clay Knight              8    Landrum                        18:37.81           
164 Will Cliatt                   Aquinas                        18:38.29           
165 Paul Windsor             9    Eastside                       18:41.86           
166 Will Sanchelli           7    Christ Church Episcopal        18:41.92           
167 Thomas Suarez            9    Athens Academy                 18:45.56           
168 Craig Farr               10   Easley                         18:45.98           
169 Geordy Aguirre           12   Easley                         18:48.73           
170 Andrew Bagwell           12   Hebron Christian Academy       18:48.84           
171 Logan Miller             10   Boiling Springs                18:50.02           
172 Wesley Warbington        9    Hebron Christian Academy       18:50.19           
173 Brink Boone                   Wren                           18:50.57           
174 Adam Rice                     Easley                         18:53.71           
175 Luke Wilson              11   Hebron Christian Academy       18:54.98           
176 Marcus Moore             12   Greenville                     18:55.19           
177 Tre' Black                    Greenville                     18:56.52           
178 Yordi Sanchez                 West Hall                      18:57.96           
179 Jacob Adams              12   Jefferson                      18:58.61           
180 Antwan Clark             9    Laurens                        18:58.92           
181 Isaac Cayetano           11   Collins Hill                   18:59.42           
182 Sam Robinson             12   Landrum                        19:00.05           
183 Theo Longenecker              St. Joseph's Catholic          19:00.53           
184 Harrison Collier         10   Woodmont                       19:00.67           
185 Hayden Tuten             9    Irmo                           19:02.79           
186 Casey Duckworth          11   Lanier                         19:04.73           
187 Alexander Unterzaucher   10   Greenville                     19:06.39           
188 Jonathan Ray             10   Jefferson                      19:06.90           
189 Daniel Fox               11   Eastside                       19:07.41           
190 Matthew Osborn           11   Allatoona                      19:07.55           
191 Jody Anderson            11   Asheville                      19:08.61           
192 Tron Case                12   Laurens                        19:09.68           
193 Juan Migone                   Aquinas                        19:10.51           
194 Jacob Martin             10   Gaffney                        19:11.22           
195 Ben Glover               9    Hebron Christian Academy       19:11.57           
196 Michael Tyler            12   Eastside                       19:11.63           
197 Miller Pelton            10   Greenville                     19:12.55           
198 Finn Hagerty             8    Indian Land                    19:14.88           
199 Adam Johnston                 Irmo                           19:16.21           
200 Joseph White             12   West Oak                       19:16.50           
201 Chris Dugan              11   T C Roberson                   19:19.08           
202 David Aylward                 Aquinas                        19:20.07           
203 Masyn Buchanan           10   Lanier                         19:21.22           
204 Bryan Borne              12   Lanier                         19:22.40           
205 Will Dolven              8    Christ Church Episcopal        19:24.12           
206 John Ledford                  Jackson County                 19:24.78           
207 Harrison Wile            9    Woodmont                       19:25.12           
208 Ian Byers                9    Jefferson                      19:25.16           
209 Shane Gilmore            12   Woodmont                       19:25.36           
210 Robert Ledford                Jackson County                 19:26.73           
211 Jamison Gregg            10   Travelers Rest                 19:28.42           
212 Calvin Lovejoy           11   Indian Land                    19:29.94           
213 Matthew Hayek                 Indian Land                    19:30.80           
214 Dakota Maughan           11   Easley                         19:30.99           
215 Nick Roberson            10   Greer                          19:36.61           
216 Ryan Smith               12   Boiling Springs                19:36.91           
217 Colt Griffith            9    Woodmont                       19:37.11           
218 Ethan Mills              11   Boiling Springs                19:37.50           
219 J.T. Camp                10   Athens Academy                 19:38.51           
220 Charis Warnock           12   Jefferson                      19:40.79           
221 Grant Mulac              10   Pinecrest Academy              19:41.67           
222 Cory Ramey               10   Jackson County                 19:42.66           
223 Landon Cook              11   Indian Land                    19:44.04           
224 Liam Huelsing            11   Allatoona                      19:45.19           
225 Justin Harrison          11   Jefferson                      19:47.63           
226 Joe Niles                11   Easley                         19:48.12           
227 Zach Shealy              12   Wren                           19:48.54           
228 Jesus Martinez           10   Lanier                         19:49.59           
229 Lance Jackson                 River Bluff                    19:51.15           
230 Zach Farr                9    Boiling Springs                19:51.31           
231 Austin Letson            10   Asheville                      19:51.88           
232 Will Farmer              12   Greer                          19:52.79           
233 Noah Stratton            11   River Bluff                    19:53.58           
234 Tevin Jenkins            12   Laurens                        19:54.38           
235 Connor Wright            11   Allatoona                      19:55.72           
236 Jonathan Hoskins         10   Irmo                           19:58.11           
237 Jonah Carlisle                West Hall                      19:58.78           
238 Carter Vincent           9    Laurens                        19:59.74           
239 Houston Osborne          9    Greer                          20:00.59           
240 Austin Ainsworth              Indian Land                    20:00.60           
241 David Lewis              9    St. Joseph's Catholic          20:01.37           
242 Cameron Tate             9    West Oak                       20:02.60           
243 Calvin Ellis             10   Jackson County                 20:04.94           
244 Hudson May               11   Wren                           20:07.48           
245 Aaron Sosebee            12   Jackson County                 20:07.94           
246 Jamie Hintson            12   Wren                           20:08.12           
247 Jackson Killman          9    River Bluff                    20:12.08           
248 Kyle Gilmore                  Landrum                        20:13.57           
249 Steve Marin              10   Lanier                         20:14.81           
250 Lance Gordon             11   Wren                           20:15.18           
251 James Hagerty            10   Indian Land                    20:17.63           
252 Connor Henderson         10   Lanier                         20:18.15           
253 Jimmy Witherspoon        9    Indian Land                    20:19.14           
254 Trey Wardlaw             9    Laurens                        20:20.06           
255 Davis Dewar              9    Irmo                           20:20.41           
256 Brian Tazuma             9    Woodmont                       20:28.27           
257 Jay Roberts              7    Greer                          20:31.88           
258 Dominic Piron            9    Pinecrest Academy              20:32.47           
259 Tyler Thatcher           9    River Bluff                    20:33.52           
260 Ayo-Oluwa Bajomo         12   McEachern                      20:33.90           
261 Jared Sheppard                River Bluff                    20:42.45           
262 Garrett Mcguffin         10   West Oak                       20:45.08           
263 Marlon Chacon                 West Hall                      20:45.76           
264 Ej Bachman               12   Woodmont                       20:46.62           
265 Tristan Whitted          10   Greer                          20:48.10           
266 Trenton Jenkins          9    Woodmont                       20:49.01           
267 Elliot Moore                  Wren                           20:51.49           
268 Colin Murphy             10   Athens Academy                 20:53.36           
269 Nick Drutis                   River Bluff                    20:58.12           
270 Alfonzo Villarreal            Pinecrest Academy              21:01.14           
271 Sam Kelley               12   Asheville                      21:08.29           
272 Chris Gilligan           10   Pinecrest Academy              21:10.48           
273 Stephen Hagler                Aquinas                        21:10.66           
274 Michael Fowler           12   Wren                           21:20.35           
275 Griffin Lewis                 Easley                         21:22.15           
276 Tyler Rutledge           9    Jackson County                 21:22.29           
277 Julio Gallegos           11   West Hall                      21:23.22           
278 Simon Cassar             10   Pinecrest Academy              21:39.24           
279 Deandre Reed             9    West Oak                       21:40.13           
280 Jared Kilton             10   Easley                         21:42.47           
281 Drew Lilliston           12   Athens Academy                 21:44.78           
282 Andrew Nesbetts          11   Woodmont                       21:47.84           
283 Skylar Robinson               Aquinas                        21:53.18           
284 Andrew Poirier                Aquinas                        21:55.52           
285 Evan Papier              8    Woodmont                       22:10.96           
286 Ben Lahatte                   Aquinas                        22:22.40           
287 Santos Pagan                  Aquinas                        23:08.36           
288 Sebastian Martinez            Woodmont                       23:54.46           
289 Javier Martinez          10   Woodmont                       24:18.69           
290 Evan Denton              7    Woodmont                       24:40.91           
291 Harvey Cleveland         12   Travelers Rest                 25:13.45           
292 Hampton Schlock          9    West Oak                       25:17.08           
293 Andrew Martin                 West Oak                       28:38.39           

Mens 5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   John Fravel              10   Milton                         17:24.24           
2   Spencer Crane            10   Harrison                       17:31.24           
3   Brock Schutt             10   Milton                         17:32.40           
4   Ben Gladstone            12   Harrison                       17:38.59           
5   Benton Warren                 Parkview                       17:40.65           
6   Hank Stichter            10   Myers Park                     17:41.67           
7   Evan Brock               10   Harrison                       17:43.97           
8   Peter Randall            12   Milton                         17:51.47           
9   Mitchell Longo           9    Myers Park                     17:53.52           
10  Kumail Kazmi                  Parkview                       17:56.07           
11  Chace Cobb                    Parkview                       17:57.62           
12  Evan Long                12   Parkview                       17:59.49           
13  Christopher Kalafut      9    Harrison                       18:02.93           
14  Hayden Osburn            10   Myers Park                     18:08.03           
15  Spencer Greene           12   Milton                         18:09.10           
16  Jack Martin              10   Myers Park                     18:11.28           
17  Travis Lyles             11   Harrison                       18:12.37           
18  Luis Herrera             11   Parkview                       18:12.38           
19  Akbar Jamani                  Parkview                       18:14.11           
20  Thomas Schwind           10   Lambert                        18:17.63           
21  Eddie Laiewski           12   Mauldin                        18:20.00           
22  Bradley Schramm          10   Harrison                       18:20.60           
23  Crawford Muller          11   Myers Park                     18:21.06           
24  Jex Williams             10   Myers Park                     18:23.08           
25  James Dorris             11   Asheville Trailblazers         18:23.67           
26  Preston Meade            11   Milton                         18:24.09           
27  Jack Robbins             11   Harrison                       18:25.02           
28  Valera Stettner          9    Milton                         18:27.84           
29  Stefan Abare             12   Mauldin                        18:28.77           
30  Sean Sullivan                 Parkview                       18:35.65           
31  Nolan English            11   Milton                         18:36.75           
32  Jacob Hood               12   Mauldin                        18:39.24           
33  Brian Cerny              10   Harrison                       18:41.18           
34  Matthew Justus           11   Mauldin                        18:43.36           
35  Christian Kirkup         11   Milton                         18:43.53           
36  Will Cazel               11   Eastside                       18:45.03           
37  Kyle Chickvara           12   Harrison                       18:47.99           
38  John Jurgens             10   Milton                         18:51.69           
39  Ryan Keefe               12   Milton                         18:52.15           
40  Joseph Sears             12   Harrison                       18:52.74           
41  Jameson Keasler          9    Harrison                       18:52.90           
42  Tom Buff                      Parkview                       18:54.29           
43  Henry Mcdonald           10   Myers Park                     18:55.33           
44  Max Edlich               12   Myers Park                     18:55.74           
45  Grant Jewett             12   T C Roberson                   18:56.47           
46  Ben Perkins              9    Harrison                       18:57.28           
47  Alexander Busch          9    Myers Park                     18:57.61           
48  Kevin O'Brien            9    Harrison                       18:57.98           
49  Carl Smith                    Parkview                       18:59.18           
50  Stewart Fronk            9    Harrison                       19:00.97           
51  Austin Allison                Parkview                       19:02.22           
52  Aiden Galloway                Asheville Trailblazers         19:02.82           
53  Kion Razzaigi                 St. Mary's                     19:03.39           
54  William Reiney           9    Myers Park                     19:04.44           
55  Andrew Mullen                 Parkview                       19:04.45           
56  Jacob Yang               10   T C Roberson                   19:05.70           
57  Shehan Parmar                 Parkview                       19:08.54           
58  David Michael                 Parkview                       19:09.86           
59  Brian Miller             10   Allatoona                      19:10.81           
60  Parker Fredrick          9    Lambert                        19:12.21           
61  Justin White             9    Harrison                       19:12.52           
62  Nathan Kime              10   Allatoona                      19:14.48           
63  Mason Longo              10   Myers Park                     19:15.81           
64  Carson Chickvara         10   Harrison                       19:16.69           
65  Ethan Tobin              10   Myers Park                     19:16.86           
66  Matthew Jordan           12   Milton                         19:17.29           
67  Hunter Knapp             10   Milton                         19:17.53           
68  Jared Brown              10   Jefferson                      19:18.10           
69  Chandler Wyatt                Allatoona                      19:19.43           
70  Mark Perez                    Parkview                       19:20.27           
71  Spencer Crowe            12   Eastside                       19:24.21           
72  Josh Reid                     Jefferson                      19:25.50           
73  Chris Ferro                   Allatoona                      19:28.48           
74  Cody Anderson            9    Allatoona                      19:32.31           
75  Zack Huffstetler         12   Myers Park                     19:33.63           
76  Alex Butterwick          11   Milton                         19:34.72           
77  Nicholas Parker          11   Jefferson                      19:34.90           
78  Mitchell Martin          12   Lambert                        19:36.05           
79  Martin Rodriquez         11   Gaffney                        19:36.90           
80  Kyle Stubler             10   Lambert                        19:37.34           
81  Will Cranford            11   Myers Park                     19:37.58           
82  Cole Draper                   T C Roberson                   19:38.99           
83  Garrett Hill             10   Allatoona                      19:39.81           
84  Josh Gibson              9    Boiling Springs                19:40.30           
85  Aaron Perkins            10   Allatoona                      19:41.37           
86  Griffin Strom            12   Milton                         19:43.00           
87  Cooper Weaver            10   Myers Park                     19:43.61           
88  Michael Furgeson         11   Myers Park                     19:45.07           
89  Jibin Titus                   Parkview                       19:47.49           
90  Alex Matlis-Lee          9    Wren                           19:47.59           
91  Alex Gordon              10   Myers Park                     19:48.73           
92  Patrick Bradey           9    Myers Park                     19:52.96           
93  Trevor Spugeon           10   Harrison                       19:53.46           
94  Hayden Troup             9    Eastside                       19:54.24           
95  Austin Hall              9    Greenville                     19:55.02           
96  Chandler Taylor          10   Mauldin                        19:55.33           
97  Tyler Curl               11   Milton                         19:56.30           
98  Liam Barr                10   Christ Church Episcopal        19:57.98           
99  Eddie Vecchio            10   Lambert                        19:58.28           
100 Rob Morton               9    Irmo                           19:58.85           
101 Oliver Porter            9    T C Roberson                   20:00.21           
102 Noah White               7    Eastside                       20:01.59           
103 Joseph Stephenson        12   Christ Church Episcopal        20:03.39           
104 Devin O'Keefe            9    Harrison                       20:03.94           
105 Reed Schmelzle           9    T C Roberson                   20:05.76           
106 Klaus Mayr               10   Myers Park                     20:07.96           
107 Corben Surio             10   Lambert                        20:08.45           
108 Titovan Faillard              Eastside                       20:09.33           
109 Ian Burch                12   Mauldin                        20:09.77           
110 Chris Stanziale          10   Jefferson                      20:09.93           
111 Theo Watkins             10   Myers Park                     20:10.09           
112 Cameron Welch            11   Allatoona                      20:13.31           
113 William Smiga            9    Hebron Christian Academy       20:13.96           
114 Oliver Lierz             10   T C Roberson                   20:14.00           
115 Rajan Tayal              10   Myers Park                     20:17.22           
116 Kade Gosnell             7    Boiling Springs                20:17.92           
117 Kaleb Gunion             12   Mauldin                        20:18.02           
118 Derek Schumacher         12   Gaffney                        20:22.03           
119 Nicholas Boulanger       10   Allatoona                      20:22.34           
120 Ryan Salmon              11   Milton                         20:23.89           
121 Harrison Macdonald            Eastside                       20:27.56           
122 Zack Cammack             10   Milton                         20:28.05           
123 Alex Glontz              10   Myers Park                     20:28.36           
124 Jacob Wilson             11   Eastside                       20:28.72           
125 Grant Dockery            11   Asheville Trailblazers         20:31.37           
126 Jason Hicks              8    Asheville Trailblazers         20:31.39           
127 Hayes Hallman            11   Myers Park                     20:31.70           
128 Lucas Price              7    Boiling Springs                20:32.36           
129 Jesse Vanhoozer               Allatoona                      20:32.57           
130 Matt Warlick                  Mauldin                        20:34.12           
131 Luis Beltran             11   Allatoona                      20:35.81           
132 Matthew Hitt             10   Jefferson                      20:36.23           
133 Evan Hawkins             9    Boiling Springs                20:36.27           
134 Jordan Morgan                 St. Mary's                     20:38.25           
135 Trey Walk                11   Mauldin                        20:39.83           
136 Tristan Trust            12   Lambert                        20:40.52           
137 Scott Summerford         11   T C Roberson                   20:41.01           
138 Conner Snyder            9    Lambert                        20:41.41           
139 Duncan Burnette          9    Lambert                        20:41.44           
140 Vance Peterson           10   Harrison                       20:42.66           
141 Alfonso Daniely          10   McEachern                      20:42.87           
142 Sahar Desai              10   Irmo                           20:45.49           
143 Stewart Wood             9    Milton                         20:45.60           
144 Harrison Mcgoogan        10   Myers Park                     20:46.56           
145 Jack Evans               12   Christ Church Episcopal        20:46.87           
146 Lincoln Tady             9    Milton                         20:49.06           
147 Alex Dunbar              10   Greenville                     20:49.60           
148 Billy Stallings          9    Irmo                           20:51.22           
149 Austin Rabon             12   Greenville                     20:52.09           
150 Coleman Maberry          12   Milton                         20:52.47           
151 Thomas Price             10   Myers Park                     20:53.19           
152 Matthew Roddy            12   Milton                         20:54.63           
153 Luis Godinez                  Unattached                     20:54.74           
154 Douglas Matthews         9    Lambert                        20:55.36           
155 Josh Koon                9    T C Roberson                   20:55.47           
156 Jackson Teague           11   T C Roberson                   20:55.86           
157 Andrew Krejci            9    Lambert                        20:57.90           
158 Nathan Brown             9    Harrison                       20:58.49           
159 Max Higgins              9    Jefferson                      20:58.70           
160 Tristan Pickering        9    Lambert                        20:59.70           
161 Isaiah Anderson          11   Gaffney                        21:00.60           
162 Jacob Laldin                  Allatoona                      21:02.01           
163 Michael Pittman          10   Gaffney                        21:03.12           
164 Gabriel Igmire           9    Mauldin                        21:05.04           
165 Ethan Kubler             12   Lambert                        21:05.24           
166 Drew Thomas              8    Boiling Springs                21:06.00           
167 Matthew Dunning          9    Myers Park                     21:06.50           
168 Nick Natterstad          9    Eastside                       21:08.23           
169 John Stagg               11   Allatoona                      21:09.17           
170 Aaron Wyman              12   Allatoona                      21:09.36           
171 Jacob Smith                   T C Roberson                   21:10.66           
172 Anders Deneergaard       9    Allatoona                      21:14.26           
173 Chandler Stephenson      10   Jefferson                      21:15.45           
174 John Cree                9    Greenville                     21:15.80           
175 Zach Pace                9    Eastside                       21:15.83           
176 Josh Wilkinson           11   Milton                         21:22.25           
177 Andrew Bartlett          12   Harrison                       21:23.16           
178 Charles Hall             10   Lambert                        21:24.32           
179 Logan Solesbee           8    Boiling Springs                21:24.72           
180 Avery Falls              12   Milton                         21:24.76           
181 Jonathan Peavey               Jefferson                      21:24.99           
182 Cory Schattenfield       9    Myers Park                     21:25.37           
183 Justin Mccarthy          12   T C Roberson                   21:26.29           
184 Dakota Hyde              9    Harrison                       21:28.15           
185 Zach Shipman             11   Travelers Rest                 21:28.53           
186 Andy Butzow              9    Milton                         21:28.57           
187 Morgan Neenan            11   Lambert                        21:30.16           
188 Will Bradford            11   Mauldin                        21:30.35           
189 Seungmin Park            9    Myers Park                     21:31.93           
190 Connor Callihan          10   T C Roberson                   21:32.97           
191 Connor Greisinger        11   Milton                         21:35.99           
192 James Muller             10   Myers Park                     21:37.17           
193 Ryan Kirby               11   Gaffney                        21:37.66           
193 Calen Raulerson               Greenville                     21:37.66           
195 Ethan Baker              9    Harrison                       21:38.58           
196 Drew Neenan              11   Lambert                        21:38.71           
197 Chance Eller             10   Greenville                     21:40.05           
198 Jack Chriszt             9    Harrison                       21:40.80           
199 Bruce Logue              11   Jefferson                      21:41.30           
200 Bailey Rivers            9    Mauldin                        21:42.16           
201 Logan Childs             9    Travelers Rest                 21:42.20           
202 David Fine                    Myers Park                     21:43.47           
203 Ashton Meade             9    Milton                         21:45.28           
204 Noah Gibson              11   Milton                         21:45.72           
205 Shea Harman              12   Milton                         21:48.09           
206 Austin Lamb              10   Milton                         21:49.05           
207 Harrison Moore           10   Boiling Springs                21:55.12           
208 Lucas Tate                    T C Roberson                   21:57.50           
209 Harrison Zempel               Allatoona                      21:58.23           
210 Devin Plauche            10   Allatoona                      22:05.00           
211 Tanner Besosa            11   Asheville Trailblazers         22:08.63           
212 Ernesto Mendoza               Jefferson                      22:13.10           
213 Dalton Hopper            8    Gaffney                        22:13.56           
214 Ben Dodd                 8    Travelers Rest                 22:14.99           
215 Chase Callaway           9    Milton                         22:17.47           
216 Timmon Mceachron              Lambert                        22:17.48           
217 Luke Bagwell             11   Wren                           22:21.22           
218 Danny Duncan             9    Harrison                       22:22.02           
219 Alec Dubois              11   Milton                         22:28.42           
220 Landon Bridges           9    Boiling Springs                22:30.91           
221 Willis Hawkins           12   Easley                         22:33.43           
222 Aaron Aldstadt           10   Easley                         22:35.23           
223 Jack Gallivan            7    Christ Church Episcopal        22:39.42           
224 Austin Poole             9    Gaffney                        22:44.31           
225 Marshall Wilson          10   Eastside                       22:46.21           
226 Tommy Tramaglia               Greer                          22:49.51           
227 Aboubakar Kaba           10   McEachern                      22:50.19           
228 Ben Brown                8    River Bluff                    22:52.30           
229 Nick Hutchinson          11   Milton                         22:53.52           
230 Nick Martin              10   Lambert                        22:55.51           
231 Max Spehr                12   Lambert                        22:58.41           
232 Jordan Winnebrenner           Boiling Springs                23:00.34           
233 Michael Bertram          7    Wren                           23:02.73           
234 Jacob Shaver                  Aquinas                        23:03.83           
235 Jakob Sims                    Boiling Springs                23:04.16           
236 Grayson Osborne          8    Greer                          23:04.26           
237 Chris Chamness           9    Eastside                       23:05.71           
238 Ehan Byrd                     Asheville Trailblazers         23:07.72           
239 Collin Aimone            9    Lambert                        23:10.03           
240 Camden Bregg             7    Greer                          23:12.73           
241 Larry Thomas             8    Asheville Trailblazers         23:13.74           
242 Dawson Tucker            9    Travelers Rest                 23:13.95           
243 Ben Davis                9    Harrison                       23:14.57           
244 Christopher Nelley            St. Mary's                     23:15.49           
245 Edward Martin                 Boiling Springs                23:20.65           
246 Nick Waggoner            8    Easley                         23:31.02           
247 Chris Olguin                  Easley                         23:31.77           
248 Mitch Talick             9    Hebron Christian Academy       23:33.44           
249 Kyler Lacer                   Mauldin                        23:34.87           
250 Will Jernigan            12   Greenville                     23:36.23           
251 Cade Neenan              9    Lambert                        23:37.02           
252 Parker Sebastian         10   Lambert                        23:39.22           
253 Alex Creasy              12   Mauldin                        23:39.50           
254 Robert Carling           12   Gaffney                        23:39.94           
255 Riley Patterson          9    Allatoona                      23:40.03           
256 Taylor Boyles                 Easley                         23:44.24           
257 Jacob Cleavenger         8    Wren                           23:46.93           
258 Chris Coker              9    Travelers Rest                 23:49.54           
259 Trent Heath                   Easley                         23:53.68           
260 Jonathan Cochran              River Bluff                    23:55.53           
261 Rj Lee                        Gaffney                        23:57.20           
262 Matthew Seay             9    Boiling Springs                24:08.58           
263 Spencer Anderson         9    T C Roberson                   24:09.48           
264 James Sattelmeier        11   Harrison                       24:10.90           
265 Ryan Finlayson           10   Harrison                       24:16.96           
266 Austin Modica                 Greer                          24:19.21           
267 Christopher Duecker      10   Boiling Springs                24:30.65           
268 Tripp Montgomery              Irmo                           24:30.68           
269 Eddie Keller             11   Asheville Trailblazers         24:37.26           
270 Matthew Vaughn           8    Easley                         24:50.56           
271 Evans Easler             10   Greenville                     24:58.04           
272 Jorge Reyes              11   Wren                           25:04.14           
273 Ryan Hunter              12   Easley                         25:06.95           
274 Alex Floyd                    River Bluff                    25:07.17           
275 Preston Reynolds         11   Lambert                        25:08.74           
276 Jacob Smith                   River Bluff                    25:15.94           
277 Conley Poole                  St. Mary's                     25:20.14           
278 Nico Cales               11   Travelers Rest                 25:25.02           
279 Cole Zettler             10   Easley                         25:43.55           
280 Gus Mchenry                   St. Mary's                     25:43.65           
281 Nick Lewis                    Easley                         25:51.88           
282 A.J. Blanton             8    Gaffney                        26:05.53           
283 Paul Imes                11   Eastside                       26:23.96           
284 Evan Mullins                  Greer                          26:24.66           
285 Clayton Graham                Easley                         26:36.70           
286 Andrew Riordan                St. Mary's                     26:40.35           
287 Hester Griffn            10   Jefferson                      26:41.24           
288 Evan Thomes              9    Lambert                        26:44.69           
289 Adam Rogers                   St. Mary's                     26:52.56           
290 Mac Chapman              9    Travelers Rest                 26:53.50           
291 Jonathan Ward            7    Wren                           26:56.72           
292 Joseph Massey                 Easley                         27:17.58           
293 Joseph Poole                  St. Mary's                     27:27.31           
294 Elijah Roe                    Boiling Springs                27:34.89           
295 Jackson All                   Greer                          27:51.58           
296 Maxwell Ackerman              St. Mary's                     28:19.76           
297 Matthew Whittemore            Easley                         28:20.93           
298 Johnathan Moore               Boiling Springs                28:48.15           
299 Andy Do                       Aquinas                        29:46.14           
300 Michael Molinari         10   Milton                         30:28.96           
301 Andrew Mcgee                  Greer                          35:58.41           
302 Peter Von Schmittou           Easley                         39:44.21           

Mens 5,000 Meters Independent
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tripp Fitch              12   Veritas Classical Christian    16:15.41           
2   Cameron Francis          12   Veritas Classical Christian    16:51.99           
3   David Heide              12   Veritas Classical Christian    17:04.60           
4   Brackin Stewart               Lee-Scott Academy              17:24.33           
5   Nicholas Kontopanos           Veritas Classical Christian    17:56.42           
6   Alex Franck              11   Veritas Classical Christian    18:18.66           
7   Tom Mcnichols            11   Carolina Day                   18:28.32           
8   Luke Horne               10   Shannon Forest Christian       18:34.45           
9   Nick Gregoire            11   Shannon Forest Christian       18:49.25           
10  William Brown                 Johnson Ferry Baptist Church   19:46.04           
11  John Kelly Douglas            Carolina Day                   19:47.56           
12  Ian Frith                11   Veritas Classical Christian    19:49.93           
13  Chris O'Kuinghttons           Veritas Classical Christian    19:58.54           
14  Warren Mcauley                Johnson Ferry Baptist Church   20:26.24           
15  Daniel Davidson               Lee-Scott Academy              20:28.49           
16  Cole Pusateri                 Upstate Homeschool Coop        20:29.61           
17  Alex Smirin              9    Weber                          20:42.76           
18  Rivers Stone             11   Shannon Forest Christian       20:56.38           
19  Cody Moran                    Habersham Central              21:11.26           
20  Thomas Key               12   Carolina Day                   21:12.25           
21  Trenton Hilyer                Lee-Scott Academy              21:18.87           
22  Drew Reynolds                 Upstate Homeschool Coop        21:47.62           
23  Jack Smith               9    Shannon Forest Christian       21:52.15           
24  Charlie Hull             12   Carolina Day                   21:55.70           
25  Luke Kurfman                  Upstate Homeschool Coop        22:41.90           
26  Ej Mcginnis                   Upstate Homeschool Coop        23:02.03           
27  Kyle Bradley             12   Shannon Forest Christian       23:10.13           
28  Kurt Reynolds                 Upstate Homeschool Coop        23:13.20           
29  Zev Perlman                   Weber                          23:14.53           
30  Justin Moran                  Habersham Central              23:26.09           
31  Jonah Losh                    Upstate Homeschool Coop        23:49.33           
32  Mike Miller              12   Shannon Forest Christian       24:07.07           
33  David Watson             8    Mitchell Road Christian Ac     24:10.32           
34  Russell Wellons          11   Shannon Forest Christian       26:10.34           
35  Luke Smith               7    Mitchell Road Christian Ac     26:10.63           
36  David Hammett            10   Shannon Forest Christian       26:24.72           
37  Ned Horton               6    Shannon Forest Christian       27:30.08           
38  Silas Losh                    Upstate Homeschool Coop        34:18.65           

Mens 5,000 Meters Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ashley Liew                   Unattached                     16:56.31           
2   The Goods                     Unattached                     17:04.02           
3   Phil Hargrove                 Unattached                     17:13.33           
4   Eric Guth                     Unattached                     17:20.07           
5   Charlie Mcgoogan              Unattached                     17:38.67           
6   Cole Turman                   Unattached                     18:17.46           
7   Dan Shelby                    Unattached                     18:22.95           
8   Scott Hoffman                 Unattached                     18:37.67           
9   Matthew Storie                Unattached                     18:47.48           
10  Eli Galloway                  Unattached                     18:52.65           
11  Brennen Hayes                 Unattached                     19:12.53           
12  Jermery Elliott               Unattached                     20:49.49           
13  Francisco Ledesna             Unattached                     21:26.64           
14  Tommy Adeoya                  Unattached                     21:44.25           
15  Timmy Adeoya                  Unattached                     21:58.64           
16  Jack Todd                     Unattached                     22:20.41           
17  Carl Goolsby Jr               Unattached                     22:23.31           
18  Brian Deroberts               Unattached                     22:48.80           
19  Chris Borch                   Unattached                     23:48.56           
20  Chris Neal                    Unattached                     23:48.86           
21  David Tinkey                  Unattached                     24:20.39           
22  Zachery Carver                Unattached                     24:35.96           
23  Phil Barker                   Unattached                     25:02.43           
24  Ken Pettus                    Unattached                     26:00.47           
25  Titus Martin                  Unattached                     26:50.98           
26  Morgan Dorsey                 Unattached                     26:52.63           
27  Ed Boehmke                    Unattached                     27:05.84           
28  Bill Wallis                   Unattached                     30:10.50           

Womens 5,000 Meters Championship
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mary Prouty              11   Myers Park                     18:23.15           
2   Lily Anderson            11   T C Roberson                   18:29.70           
3   Lauren Henderson              Irmo                           18:40.93           
4   Mariah Maring            12   Collins Hill                   19:02.26           
5   Amelia Martin            12   Gaffney                        19:05.40           
6   Abby Watkins             12   Myers Park                     19:09.01           
7   Sara Masaschi                 St. Joseph's Catholic          19:09.49           
8   Audrey Smith             12   Harrison                       19:10.84           
9   Annika Bissinger         7    St. Joseph's Catholic          19:12.65           
10  Kennedy Sorge            12   Harrison                       19:14.17           
11  Rachel Koon              12   T C Roberson                   19:14.43           
12  Mattie Rountree          9    Harrison                       19:19.58           
13  Alex Dixon               12   Wren                           19:25.97           
14  Kitty Moraes             11   Collins Hill                   19:27.11           
15  Leonora Luce                  Collins Hill                   19:27.23           
16  Juanita Pardo            11   Milton                         19:28.94           
17  Abbey Jordan             12   Milton                         19:32.62           
18  Emma Deroberts           8    Woodmont                       19:36.81           
19  Julie Wang                    Parkview                       19:39.22           
20  Julia King               12   Myers Park                     19:39.90           
21  Jessica Zalzman          12   Pinecrest Academy              19:41.16           
22  Amy Ruiz                 11   Milton                         19:43.72           
23  Madison Ellis            7    Eastside                       19:44.27           
24  Haylee Love              11   River Bluff                    19:45.80           
25  Riley Burr               10   Milton                         19:47.77           
26  Rachel Demay             11   Myers Park                     19:48.26           
27  Meg Greene               12   Myers Park                     19:49.73           
28  Mae Mckenna              9    Lambert                        19:51.33           
29  Bethany Leblanc          10   McEachern                      19:57.74           
30  Madeline Frank           12   Myers Park                     19:59.20           
31  Madeline Gilleland       12   Lambert                        20:01.25           
32  Carol Lewis              12   St. Joseph's Catholic          20:01.79           
33  Heather Elliott          11   Eastside                       20:02.05           
34  Lacey Ellenburg          11   Collins Hill                   20:04.95           
35  Olapeju Togunde          11   McEachern                      20:06.22           
36  Aileen Bueno                  Collins Hill                   20:08.12           
37  Natalie Johnston         12   Harrison                       20:12.43           
38  Andie Whitfield          10   Harrison                       20:17.85           
39  Anastasia Soule          11   T C Roberson                   20:17.92           
40  Emily Duvaris            10   Harrison                       20:18.93           
41  Grace Furman             9    Landrum                        20:20.80           
42  Jace Kosiorek            11   Boiling Springs                20:23.43           
43  Morgan Bridges           10   Irmo                           20:27.36           
44  Lindsay Hannah           9    Eastside                       20:27.54           
45  Shamia Thompson          11   Irmo                           20:27.60           
46  Bernadette Williams      12   St. Joseph's Catholic          20:28.17           
47  Maddie Newton            12   Jackson County                 20:30.82           
48  Jamie Angle              12   Lambert                        20:32.80           
49  Katie Kenski                  Parkview                       20:32.95           
50  Lauren Hartmann          11   T C Roberson                   20:33.40           
51  Laura Shillingsburg      11   Greenbrier                     20:33.98           
52  Abbie Adams              11   Wren                           20:34.75           
53  Miranda Taylor           9    Hebron Christian Academy       20:36.59           
54  Monica Jimenez           10   Jackson County                 20:37.24           
55  Samantha Heflin          9    Hebron Christian Academy       20:37.94           
56  Holt Mettee              10   Asheville                      20:38.20           
57  Anna Renko               10   Milton                         20:39.29           
58  Emma Driggers            10   Mauldin                        20:39.91           
59  Morgan Engstrom          8    Indian Land                    20:40.04           
60  Meagan Hobbs             11   Allatoona                      20:40.52           
61  Jessica Escorza               Parkview                       20:41.14           
62  Kaetlin Killman          11   River Bluff                    20:41.19           
63  Kailee Erwin                  Indian Land                    20:42.59           
64  Anna Kansol              12   Harrison                       20:43.10           
65  Bailey Mullins           10   St. Joseph's Catholic          20:43.41           
66  Taylor Kyle              11   Collins Hill                   20:45.31           
67  Alexa Subasavage         9    Harrison                       20:47.81           
68  Abby Methvin             9    T C Roberson                   20:50.05           
69  Hallie Howell            11   Milton                         20:51.01           
70  Kaleigh Leavell          11   Allatoona                      20:51.03           
71  Iris Howell              9    T C Roberson                   20:51.89           
72  Emma Wetenhall           11   St. Joseph's Catholic          20:52.26           
73  Nina Young               8    Boiling Springs                20:52.34           
74  Madison Millwood         9    Gaffney                        20:52.35           
75  Anna Dent                     Collins Hill                   20:54.26           
76  Mary Hall                12   Harrison                       21:01.46           
77  Elena Link               11   T C Roberson                   21:01.48           
78  Sarah Lynch              11   Mauldin                        21:02.02           
79  Nicole Barton                 Collins Hill                   21:03.07           
80  Rebecca Faircloth        10   Eastside                       21:03.70           
81  Abbey Heldreth           10   River Bluff                    21:03.88           
82  Hannah Broughton         12   Asheville                      21:04.90           
83  Emily Ballard-Myer       9    Athens Academy                 21:05.31           
84  Maria Carroll            10   Pinecrest Academy              21:05.78           
85  Kim Toscano              12   Milton                         21:06.88           
86  Sarah Cash               12   Landrum                        21:11.37           
87  Melody Weiler                 Parkview                       21:11.61           
88  Jamie Freeman                 Parkview                       21:11.73           
89  Jane Macsay              12   Mauldin                        21:13.70           
90  Hannah Whitmer                St. Joseph's Catholic          21:14.43           
91  Abby Fox                 10   Lambert                        21:14.55           
92  Kendal Kipper            10   Christ Church Episcopal        21:16.59           
93  Savannah Bengston        9    Landrum                        21:18.73           
94  Robyn Newcomb            11   Asheville                      21:18.89           
95  Lauren Holliday          9    Irmo                           21:19.62           
96  Jessica Roth             12   Mauldin                        21:19.75           
97  Daria Yoder              10   Irmo                           21:20.51           
98  Samantha Rush            8    Boiling Springs                21:21.73           
99  Nicole Salgado           11   T C Roberson                   21:22.07           
100 Sarah Beth Barker        8    Wren                           21:22.58           
101 Olga Shokurova           11   Myers Park                     21:23.20           
102 Katherine Markowski      11   Greenbrier                     21:23.81           
103 Rachel Hurst                  Parkview                       21:26.67           
104 Lucy Bly                      Parkview                       21:27.26           
105 Rachel Cronin            12   Milton                         21:29.93           
106 Leah Brazell             12   Wren                           21:30.64           
107 Danae Ferguson           10   Eastside                       21:31.32           
108 Alex Lavore              8    Wren                           21:33.17           
109 Julia Parks              9    Lambert                        21:38.23           
110 Abby Agee                12   Collins Hill                   21:39.58           
111 Julia Mcdonald           12   Greenville                     21:40.37           
112 Katie Robinson           12   Milton                         21:43.83           
113 Amanda Thompson          11   Lambert                        21:43.93           
114 Kate Sidener                  River Bluff                    21:46.24           
115 Sarah Barkley            12   Irmo                           21:46.87           
116 Jordyn Gilmore           10   Woodmont                       21:47.83           
117 Grace Ratliff            11   Allatoona                      21:49.44           
118 Samantha Hardy           9    Lambert                        21:50.10           
119 Mercedes Bazan           12   Gaffney                        21:50.75           
120 Sadie Smith              11   Mauldin                        21:52.30           
121 Jaynie Buford            11   Irmo                           21:57.25           
122 Raigan Owen                   Easley                         21:58.26           
123 Paige Herbst             11   Landrum                        21:59.00           
124 Jordan Onufer                 Boiling Springs                21:59.58           
125 Grace Valentine          8    Landrum                        21:59.87           
126 Maddy Howe               10   Hebron Christian Academy       22:01.25           
127 Madeline Petty           12   Boiling Springs                22:02.01           
128 Debra Beringer           8    Boiling Springs                22:03.38           
129 Tabitha Robinson         10   Travelers Rest                 22:05.05           
130 Natalie Busener          12   Athens Academy                 22:06.14           
131 Elizabeth Walter         12   Landrum                        22:06.68           
132 Mikayla Burell           9    Hebron Christian Academy       22:07.34           
133 Ali Caldwell             12   Wren                           22:07.45           
134 Allie Griffith           7    Wren                           22:08.31           
135 Anna Sullivan            12   Wren                           22:13.19           
136 Juliana Jenkins          7    Woodmont                       22:14.55           
137 Reese Bowles             12   Jefferson                      22:14.70           
138 Sarah-Paige Guerrant     10   Eastside                       22:16.07           
139 Morgan Grace             11   Athens Academy                 22:16.23           
140 Kelly Burns              9    St. Joseph's Catholic          22:16.25           
141 Jamie Williams           11   Allatoona                      22:16.90           
142 Kaylynn Rainey           12   Jefferson                      22:18.20           
143 Blythe Murphy            8    Greenville                     22:19.33           
144 Nicole Smith             10   Hebron Christian Academy       22:20.61           
145 Hannah Gillespie         12   Travelers Rest                 22:24.69           
146 Rachel Buck              12   Lambert                        22:25.60           
147 Madison Malarkey         12   Greenbrier                     22:26.69           
148 Sasha Parker             11   Jefferson                      22:27.32           
149 Mckenna Kauffmann        11   Allatoona                      22:28.42           
150 Lydia Swofford           9    Christ Church Episcopal        22:28.98           
151 Anna Kuiper              11   Mauldin                        22:30.19           
152 Sarah Feaster            11   Mauldin                        22:30.21           
153 Mikayla Morales          8    River Bluff                    22:32.11           
154 Alyssa Hawkins           9    Hebron Christian Academy       22:36.19           
155 Isabelle Sandoval        9    Hebron Christian Academy       22:38.04           
156 Tori Johnson             9    Hebron Christian Academy       22:39.27           
157 Alana Holliman           10   Greenbrier                     22:39.46           
158 Caroline Calder          10   St. Joseph's Catholic          22:42.88           
159 Savannah Shaw            12   Jackson County                 22:47.02           
160 Sydney Baumert           11   Allatoona                      22:48.29           
161 Allyson Nisbett          12   Boiling Springs                22:49.63           
162 Madi Mcarthur            11   Greenbrier                     22:52.04           
163 Madison Fiedler          11   Asheville                      22:52.17           
164 Maggie Pelton            8    Greenville                     22:52.46           
165 Morgan Mclellan          12   Landrum                        22:54.00           
166 Meredith Sharpe               River Bluff                    22:55.52           
167 Madison Townsend         10   Greenbrier                     22:56.32           
168 Brooke Nanna             8    Boiling Springs                23:01.88           
169 Dargan Lapointe          8    Greenville                     23:04.65           
170 Emmy Roberts             9    Greer                          23:04.84           
171 Allison Thurston         11   Athens Academy                 23:07.46           
172 Allison Freeman          10   Jackson County                 23:08.80           
173 Mandy Farmer             8    Greer                          23:10.31           
174 Isabel Kellett           7    Greenville                     23:13.71           
175 Brittany Williams        10   Travelers Rest                 23:15.25           
176 Morgan Mitchell          10   Jefferson                      23:16.84           
177 Gracie Minor                  Gaffney                        23:17.96           
178 Allison Stritch          8    Woodmont                       23:19.16           
179 Tianah Miller            9    Indian Land                    23:19.49           
180 Carson Lapointe          12   Greenville                     23:19.70           
181 Katrina Bynum            9    Indian Land                    23:20.00           
182 Marion Reeves                 Eastside                       23:20.96           
183 Morgan Duran                  Easley                         23:23.46           
184 Adeline Beeks            10   Greenville                     23:26.85           
185 Sandra Prince            11   Woodmont                       23:29.49           
186 Molly Kunkle             11   Lanier                         23:30.48           
187 Anna Fox                 9    Eastside                       23:34.11           
188 Nicole Biles             10   River Bluff                    23:37.45           
189 Kaylee Pierson           11   Asheville                      23:38.21           
190 Constance Ambler         10   Asheville                      23:39.78           
191 Margaret Smith           9    Eastside                       23:41.37           
192 Olivia Garrison          12   Easley                         23:44.14           
193 Emily Moore              8    Boiling Springs                23:44.57           
194 Sara Tiddy               9    Greenville                     23:45.87           
195 Sophie Whelchel          12   Asheville                      23:47.50           
196 Emily Mendoza            11   Jefferson                      23:48.42           
197 Emily Elrod              11   Jefferson                      23:48.92           
198 Kelsey Naddra            12   Lanier                         23:50.11           
199 Brittany Sandifer        12   West Oak                       23:50.98           
200 Isabel Pentaleri         11   Christ Church Episcopal        23:51.04           
201 Cara Perrella            11   Lambert                        23:55.58           
202 Allie Overstreet         11   Greenbrier                     23:55.77           
203 Carly Papier             8    Woodmont                       23:58.20           
204 Brooke Bullock           11   Jackson County                 24:00.13           
205 Annie-Lee Bouwkamp       9    Landrum                        24:00.30           
206 Madison Davis            8    Indian Land                    24:03.28           
207 Morgan Henderson         12   Lanier                         24:04.52           
208 Jill Amurao                   Aquinas                        24:10.67           
209 Lauren Graves                 River Bluff                    24:11.39           
210 Janie Williams           9    Athens Academy                 24:19.35           
211 Megan Kral               9    Jackson County                 24:20.08           
212 Meredith Shipman         8    Travelers Rest                 24:20.59           
213 Jessica Dirschel         12   Wren                           24:22.68           
214 Ashlee Gregg             8    Travelers Rest                 24:26.18           
215 Bailye Hendley           10   Jackson County                 24:32.30           
216 Makenna Hill             8    Greer                          24:34.71           
217 Caroline Williams             Aquinas                        24:36.72           
218 Brittany Mosley          12   Lanier                         24:41.84           
219 Anna Banda                    West Hall                      24:43.21           
220 Kensslee Padgette        7    Landrum                        24:45.26           
221 Daniella Cervantes            West Hall                      24:51.10           
222 Ashley Morales                West Hall                      24:53.67           
223 Libby Dantonio           11   Jefferson                      25:00.84           
224 Katelyn Hubbard          8    Travelers Rest                 25:02.36           
225 Kourtney Axelberg        12   Jackson County                 25:05.66           
226 Hannah Decossas          12   West Oak                       25:07.17           
227 Claudia Nix              9    Travelers Rest                 25:16.01           
228 Selena Tomas                  West Hall                      25:25.87           
229 Gracie Hall              7    West Oak                       25:28.63           
230 Emily Doeding            10   Jackson County                 25:30.91           
231 Chloe Garrison                Easley                         25:40.81           
232 Charmaine Littlejohn     11   Gaffney                        25:43.33           
233 Sabrina Suriol           9    Asheville                      25:58.15           
234 Abbie Posta              10   Christ Church Episcopal        25:59.25           
235 Anna Murrah              10   Athens Academy                 26:00.78           
236 Patricia Iniguez         11   West Hall                      26:09.64           
237 Mackenzie Patterson      9    Christ Church Episcopal        26:22.68           
238 Kelsey Ramey             10   West Oak                       26:26.69           
239 Mary Helen Caldwell      12   Easley                         26:35.68           
240 Meg Mcree                12   Lanier                         26:41.74           
241 Milena Kagel                  Athens Academy                 26:41.94           
242 Kelsey Reschly           10   Jefferson                      26:44.79           
243 Caroline Carling         10   Gaffney                        26:45.45           
244 Abigail Caldwell              Easley                         26:45.82           
245 Sarah Magley             11   West Oak                       26:51.05           
246 Elizabeth Thompson            Easley                         27:01.26           
247 Anna Mosteller                Greer                          27:01.88           
248 Olivia Kissinger         7    Greer                          27:04.22           
249 Katherine Suarez         9    Athens Academy                 27:16.75           
250 Rebbekah Hetzel          9    Pinecrest Academy              27:17.43           
251 Mary Kate Conner              Aquinas                        27:37.35           
252 Kaelyn Pearson                Woodmont                       28:01.25           
253 Jasmine Hoover           10   West Oak                       28:27.66           
254 Chanelle Martinez             Woodmont                       28:35.17           
255 Madeleine Mullen         12   Athens Academy                 28:39.48           
256 Kenley Knott             11   Easley                         28:47.43           
257 Kaylee Sherburne         9    Greer                          28:59.54           
258 Emily Anderson           12   Christ Church Episcopal        30:03.16           
259 Meghan Lahatte                Aquinas                        30:35.29           
260 Madison Adams            9    Greer                          30:38.23           
261 Bailey Avrett                 Aquinas                        32:32.98           

Womens 5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Anna Albright            10   Myers Park                     20:17.31           
2   Jennifer Tull            9    Harrison                       20:17.49           
3   Ansleigh Potts           11   Jefferson                      20:54.67           
4   Victoria Wagner          10   Milton                         21:11.09           
5   Taylor Kerr              12   Harrison                       21:16.44           
6   Hayley Schroeder         12   Harrison                       21:18.80           
7   Michelle Pick            11   Milton                         21:19.42           
8   Katie Blankenbecler      11   Harrison                       21:21.12           
9   Meagan Thistleton        11   Milton                         21:34.85           
10  Kelley-Anne Palfrey      10   Harrison                       21:41.12           
11  Caylee Walling           9    Harrison                       21:42.03           
12  Abby Cmiel               11   Myers Park                     21:42.53           
13  Sophie Shepherd          9    Myers Park                     21:44.99           
14  Bailey Peak              10   Harrison                       21:47.03           
15  Sarah Stallings          9    Harrison                       21:47.68           
16  Katie Jo Barnes          10   Harrison                       21:58.58           
17  Paige Yanity                  Mauldin                        22:02.58           
18  Heather Hall             9    Harrison                       22:06.64           
19  Melina Pearson           9    T C Roberson                   22:16.51           
20  Maggie Boff              11   Harrison                       22:20.00           
21  Amanda Jackson           8    Hebron Christian Academy       22:22.39           
22  Anna Marie Glasgow       11   Harrison                       22:25.69           
23  Anna Martin              10   Myers Park                     22:26.85           
24  Lizzy Ashley             11   Harrison                       22:27.93           
25  Lilly Chriszt            12   Harrison                       22:32.31           
26  Addie Luxton             12   Milton                         22:34.23           
27  Devin Hickman            9    T C Roberson                   22:38.82           
28  Bridget Walsh            11   Mauldin                        22:39.87           
29  Caroline Surratt         12   Harrison                       22:41.10           
30  Bethany Collins          9    Harrison                       22:42.03           
31  Sarah Jory                    Parkview                       22:46.00           
32  Bailey Smith             10   Irmo                           22:49.31           
33  Brandi Taylor            12   Irmo                           22:51.10           
34  Brittany Files           10   Harrison                       22:53.40           
35  Lauren Whitenack         12   T C Roberson                   22:57.85           
36  Alex Sparks                   Parkview                       23:00.31           
37  Rome Kosiorek            7    Boiling Springs                23:00.45           
38  Molly Horak              10   T C Roberson                   23:03.29           
39  Simone Jarvis            11   Harrison                       23:03.85           
40  Mary Elizabeth Campbell  9    Myers Park                     23:04.01           
41  Chloe Muse               11   Harrison                       23:04.93           
42  Kathryn Craven           12   Parkview                       23:12.66           
43  Emily Velez              10   Milton                         23:13.08           
44  Caroline Pepper          10   Harrison                       23:13.33           
45  Shannon Foster           11   Myers Park                     23:14.68           
46  Healy Sample             11   Myers Park                     23:15.25           
47  Kate Coriell             9    Lambert                        23:17.01           
48  Sarah Holderman          9    Myers Park                     23:22.80           
49  Hayden Estes             11   Milton                         23:24.27           
50  Anna Mccarthy            9    Lambert                        23:25.02           
51  Taylor Ford              9    Lambert                        23:25.61           
52  Haley Bolt               9    Lambert                        23:25.73           
53  An-Mei Tow               11   Wren                           23:29.69           
54  Katie Weber                   Irmo                           23:32.01           
55  Annie Smith                   Allatoona                      23:33.24           
56  Bishop Reeder            11   Milton                         23:34.00           
57  Sidney Cook              12   T C Roberson                   23:35.83           
58  Lauren Fox               12   Mauldin                        23:37.79           
59  Tarin Sule               9    Allatoona                      23:39.93           
60  Diane Martin             11   Myers Park                     23:41.05           
61  Natalie Wall             8    Boiling Springs                23:43.57           
62  Alexis Smith             11   Asheville Trailblazers         23:45.58           
63  Shannon Dunn             9    Wren                           23:46.42           
64  Brenna Killian           9    T C Roberson                   23:48.25           
65  Jordan Bandy             11   Parkview                       23:49.20           
66  Camille Wilder           9    Myers Park                     23:49.52           
67  Emily Smith              11   Mauldin                        23:50.51           
68  Julianna Butzer          10   Milton                         23:52.38           
69  Alayna Guthrie                Parkview                       23:54.08           
70  Elizabeth Pitchford      10   Harrison                       23:59.30           
71  Sarah Hoffman            12   Milton                         23:59.33           
72  Kexin Zhang              11   Parkview                       24:00.97           
73  Janna Imes               10   Eastside                       24:04.83           
74  December Weir            10   Allatoona                      24:05.86           
75  Savannah Jaynes               Greenville                     24:05.96           
76  Eden Fletcher            12   Lambert                        24:06.47           
77  Blake Estock                  Parkview                       24:06.99           
78  Caroline Lister          7    Wren                           24:07.26           
79  Amanda Felouzis          11   Harrison                       24:08.12           
80  Annalise Hicks           7    Asheville Trailblazers         24:12.10           
81  A.C. Keesler             10   Myers Park                     24:12.17           
82  Montana Perkins          9    Allatoona                      24:12.20           
83  Annabel Rodriguez             Parkview                       24:14.22           
84  Marley Brown             10   Milton                         24:15.42           
85  Gracie Cole              7    Boiling Springs                24:17.05           
86  Lindsey Van Etten        10   Milton                         24:18.65           
87  Calla Phillips           9    Lambert                        24:23.00           
88  Michelle Bourquin        9    Lambert                        24:23.22           
89  Lauren Blankenbecher     9    River Bluff                    24:27.83           
90  Hannah Bates             12   Lambert                        24:29.52           
91  Allyson Willman          9    Harrison                       24:30.72           
92  Kynlee Bohannan          9    Harrison                       24:30.90           
93  Olivia Panasko           7    Wren                           24:35.93           
94  Savannah Young           11   Boiling Springs                24:37.64           
95  Mary Martin                   Greenville                     24:44.63           
96  Gracie Carson            7    River Bluff                    24:45.21           
97  Mary Ann Black           11   Lambert                        24:51.97           
98  Margaret Crownover       12   T C Roberson                   24:54.13           
99  Daisy Hernandez          11   Allatoona                      24:54.68           
100 Jasmine Hernandez             Allatoona                      24:55.09           
101 Julia Eccleston          9    T C Roberson                   24:56.42           
102 Cameron Irby             9    Milton                         24:56.49           
103 Mackenzie Schaich        10   Lambert                        24:59.63           
104 Cora Ortiz               8    Asheville Trailblazers         25:02.06           
105 Shanna Murphy            9    McEachern                      25:03.07           
106 Abby Deneergaard              Allatoona                      25:05.88           
107 Cecily Black             10   Eastside                       25:07.43           
108 Jessica Rice             9    Milton                         25:08.14           
109 Tatum Epperson           9    Asheville Trailblazers         25:10.59           
110 Sydney Oden              12   Allatoona                      25:11.76           
111 Abby Windsor             11   Eastside                       25:14.67           
112 Abby Angalet             8    Mauldin                        25:14.89           
113 Emily Dillon                  Eastside                       25:16.63           
114 Raine Walker             9    Milton                         25:17.51           
115 Erica Renner             11   T C Roberson                   25:18.14           
116 Caroline Hyatt           8    Boiling Springs                25:18.69           
117 Aja Lecointe-Wilkinson   9    McEachern                      25:20.98           
118 Deanna O'Kelley          11   Harrison                       25:21.83           
119 Claire Watson            12   Eastside                       25:22.31           
120 Jordan Verdi                  Parkview                       25:23.39           
121 Sophie Cuny              9    Greenville                     25:25.16           
122 Alicia Perlson           11   T C Roberson                   25:33.82           
123 Emily Outlaw             11   Harrison                       25:37.26           
124 Frances Farmer           8    Greenville                     25:37.96           
125 Riley Poole              9    River Bluff                    25:39.58           
126 Olivia Yates             11   Jefferson                      25:43.00           
127 Erin Gobbi               9    River Bluff                    25:43.86           
128 Isabelle Scanlon              Boiling Springs                25:53.00           
129 Alyssa Milton            9    Milton                         25:54.67           
130 Amanda Gauthier          9    Lambert                        25:55.02           
131 Allison Moore            9    Greenville                     26:00.13           
132 Ashley Thompson          9    Lambert                        26:02.77           
133 Abby Criswell                 Parkview                       26:09.32           
134 Faith Lanning            12   Myers Park                     26:11.78           
135 Alex Cavanaugh           12   Lambert                        26:13.31           
136 Shannon Coon                  Parkview                       26:16.44           
137 Haley Holtzclaw          11   Allatoona                      26:18.42           
138 Emily Boyd               9    Hebron Christian Academy       26:18.51           
139 Ana Romano               9    Allatoona                      26:20.31           
140 Ramey Morrow             11   Hebron Christian Academy       26:20.77           
141 Catherine Lapenta             Parkview                       26:30.14           
142 Jessica Lamkin           8    Boiling Springs                26:30.54           
143 Kathryn Ableman          7    Travelers Rest                 26:35.03           
144 Kate Brewer              10   Lambert                        26:35.98           
145 Nicole Marco             11   Allatoona                      26:41.38           
146 Colleen Jackson               River Bluff                    26:44.22           
147 Payton Adams             9    Lambert                        26:44.76           
148 Emily Bohn               9    Harrison                       26:44.77           
149 Caroline Melton               St. Mary's                     26:45.99           
150 Shelby Rice              8    Boiling Springs                26:51.81           
151 Matte Clark              7    Wren                           26:52.39           
152 Cate Slaven              11   Myers Park                     26:53.03           
153 Julia Unterzauche             Greenville                     26:53.47           
154 Tianna Scott             10   Travelers Rest                 26:53.69           
155 Meghan Telling           9    Allatoona                      26:56.62           
156 Tessa Epperson           11   Asheville Trailblazers         27:04.05           
157 Brittany Pioso                Parkview                       27:06.12           
158 Jessi Davison            11   Wren                           27:06.42           
159 Sarah Lessley            10   Milton                         27:11.75           
160 Kayla Brugnoli           12   Lambert                        27:12.66           
161 Madison Sutton           9    Milton                         27:13.74           
162 Marissa Black            11   Eastside                       27:15.03           
163 Alexis Fritz             9    Eastside                       27:18.53           
164 Anna Dickson             9    Milton                         27:23.44           
165 Lauren Susgin            11   Milton                         27:24.37           
166 Elshaddai Girma               Parkview                       27:29.40           
167 Jessica Hanley           12   T C Roberson                   27:32.50           
168 Alston Richardso              Greenville                     27:43.86           
169 Caitlin David            10   Milton                         27:51.11           
170 Bridget Wilson           9    Eastside                       27:52.17           
171 Eliza Blackwell          10   River Bluff                    27:53.18           
172 Rachel Elliott           9    Eastside                       27:57.56           
173 Rebecca Kendall          11   Hebron Christian Academy       27:57.65           
174 Helen Purnell            10   Greenville                     27:59.15           
175 Mary Elizabeth Bryant         Wren                           28:01.64           
176 Darby Killman            7    River Bluff                    28:04.96           
177 Brooke Mckinney          10   Wren                           28:10.05           
178 Eden Crain                    Wren                           28:11.82           
179 Hope Nielsen             9    Harrison                       28:14.55           
180 Jordan Henson            10   McEachern                      28:25.97           
181 Allison Gregg            9    Travelers Rest                 28:40.74           
182 Maggie Augello           10   Lambert                        28:41.08           
183 Jordan Creekmur          10   Harrison                       28:55.46           
184 Mary Grace Davis         11   Greenville                     29:06.00           
185 Oralia Esperanza         8    Gaffney                        29:08.44           
186 Chu Christy              9    Harrison                       29:09.25           
187 Gentry Dockery           7    Asheville Trailblazers         29:16.63           
188 Erin Wylie               12   Milton                         29:20.20           
189 Tessa Skinner            9    Boiling Springs                29:23.26           
190 Hayley Nielson           12   Harrison                       29:35.83           
191 Janna Collins            11   Harrison                       29:38.91           
192 Olivia Wurtz             10   Harrison                       29:39.09           
193 Lydia Shealy                  Wren                           29:41.05           
194 Ashley Lovins                 Eastside                       29:55.75           
195 Brooke Ullman            9    T C Roberson                   29:59.75           
196 Madaline Howard          10   Allatoona                      30:08.45           
197 Kelsey Wise              9    Wren                           30:12.69           
198 Amy Geurin               10   Milton                         30:20.23           
199 Mimi Mckenzie            12   Lambert                        30:33.13           
200 Amanda Laldin            9    Allatoona                      30:46.93           
201 Casey Bright             9    Gaffney                        31:08.98           
202 Rachel Slappy            12   Lambert                        31:10.69           
203 Jenny Buchanan                Jefferson                      31:17.92           
204 Sarah Nash               9    Allatoona                      31:23.61           
205 Emily Turner             12   Greenville                     31:27.17           
206 Devan Perry              12   Lambert                        31:52.18           
207 Paige Williams           9    Milton                         33:39.22           

Womens 5,000 Meters Independent
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ralene Kwiatkowski       9    Carolina Day                   19:31.16           
2   Sydney Benator                Weber                          20:20.08           
3   Jocelyn Brown                 Johnson Ferry Baptist Church   21:10.19           
4   Anna Tucker                   Johnson Ferry Baptist Church   21:27.83           
5   Sydney Goldstein         12   Weber                          21:35.00           
6   Kathleen Norton          8    Carolina Day                   22:20.17           
7   Christiana Pusateri           Upstate Homeschool Coop        22:24.69           
8   Madeline Fitch           10   Veritas Classical Christian    22:28.47           
9   Lillian Coward                Veritas Classical Christian    22:39.55           
10  Caroline Coggins         10   Veritas Classical Christian    22:53.27           
11  Elizabeth Franck         12   Veritas Classical Christian    23:03.28           
12  Rachel Watson                 Veritas Classical Christian    23:08.33           
13  Delayne Nickles          10   Shannon Forest Christian       23:36.95           
14  Lindsay Kozlowski             Veritas Classical Christian    23:37.41           
15  Grace Burns              10   Veritas Classical Christian    23:46.46           
16  Rebekah Johnstone             Upstate Homeschool Coop        23:51.22           
17  Kelly Norfleet           11   Veritas Classical Christian    24:07.91           
18  Mary Margaret Vansant         Lee-Scott Academy              24:16.45           
19  Emily Newcomber               Carolina Day                   24:21.11           
20  Eliza Van Wye            10   Carolina Day                   24:25.26           
21  Christa Schuping         12   Veritas Classical Christian    24:32.76           
22  Sophie Celcer                 Weber                          24:35.02           
23  Hayley Akbari                 Johnson Ferry Baptist Church   25:04.44           
24  Rebakah Mason                 Lee-Scott Academy              25:04.97           
25  Catrina Foley                 Shannon Forest Christian       25:17.91           
26  Elle Davis                    Carolina Day                   25:45.48           
27  Lauren Strange           6    Mitchell Road Christian Ac     25:46.10           
28  Olivia Henn                   Upstate Homeschool Coop        25:51.60           
29  Caroline Therrell             Upstate Homeschool Coop        25:56.50           
30  Sydney Locklair               Upstate Homeschool Coop        26:05.19           
31  Katie Goad               8    Shannon Forest Christian       26:07.41           
32  Cassidy Van Houten       10   Shannon Forest Christian       26:23.18           
33  Elizabeth Madeline       6    Mitchell Road Christian Ac     26:30.76           
34  Joy Findley                   Upstate Homeschool Coop        26:43.40           
35  Emma Arnold              8    Shannon Forest Christian       26:50.24           
36  Quinn Bodie                   Habersham Central              27:08.16           
37  Rebecca Rodriguez        10   Shannon Forest Christian       27:23.78           
38  Ruthie Calvino                Upstate Homeschool Coop        28:08.30           
39  Virginia Shealy          6    Shannon Forest Christian       28:59.58           
40  Mary Elise Clement       6    Shannon Forest Christian       29:15.87           
41  Kelly Wrobel             10   Shannon Forest Christian       29:49.38           
42  Grace Vervaet                 Upstate Homeschool Coop        30:16.25           
43  Connor Woodlock          6    Mitchell Road Christian Ac     31:32.57           
44  Cate Kibirige            9    Shannon Forest Christian       33:03.54           
45  Olivia Hupfauer          9    Shannon Forest Christian       33:34.00           
46  Erin Gaboriault               Upstate Homeschool Coop        34:43.31           
47  Hannah Guell                  Upstate Homeschool Coop        34:52.10           
48  Rachel Thoma                  Upstate Homeschool Coop        34:52.23           
49  Mary Blumer                   Upstate Homeschool Coop        37:25.31           

Womens 5,000 Meters Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rita Gary                     Unattached                     19:31.65           
2   Cindy Lucking                 Unattached                     23:28.38           
3   Stephanie Hamby               Unattached                     25:57.13           
4   Theresa Intile                Unattached                     28:32.93           
5   Alexis Dubois                 Legacy Charter                 28:35.49           
6   Erika Deroberts               Unattached                     29:11.89           
7   N'Kosha Smith                 Legacy Charter                 30:44.00           
8   Camisha Johnson          12   Legacy Charter                 30:53.73           
9   Breshon Baker                 Legacy Charter                 37:09.92           


Number of Elite performances: 38

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Quattlebaum, James (Christ Church,SC)
Kosiorek, Crew (Boiling Springs,SC)
Schofer, Nicholas (Parkview,GA)
Fitch, Tripp (Veritas,VA)
Wilson, Grant (Eastside,SC)
Ellis, Daniel (Collins Hill,GA)
Borchelt, Spencer (Harrison,GA)
Brock, Ryan (Harrison,GA)
Elmy, Dylan (Harrison,GA)
Smith, Ryan (Mauldin,SC)
Lucking, Alex (Eastside,SC)
Cooper, Jacob (Harrison,GA)
Cruz, Fernando (Collins Hill,GA)
Dibridge, Sam (Travelers Rest,SC)
Freeman, William (Parkview,GA)
Hughes, Logan (Greenbrier,GA)
Klassen, Andrew (Parkview,GA)
Mccord, Jacob (Harrison,GA)
Morales, Tony (River Bluff,SC)
Sullivan, Alex (Parkview,GA)
Townsend, Jon (Greenbrier,GA)
Wade, Daniel (Eastside,SC)
Dixon, Alex (Wren,SC)
Koon, Rachel (T C Roberson,NC)
Martin, Amelia (Gaffney,SC)
Anderson, Lily (T C Roberson,NC)
Prouty, Mary (Myers Park,NC)
Watkins, Abby (Myers Park,NC)
Bissinger, Annika (St. Joseph's,SC)
Henderson, Lauren (Irmo,SC)
Luce, Leonora (Collins Hill,GA)
Maring, Mariah (Collins Hill,GA)
Masaschi, Sara (St. Joseph's,SC)
Moraes, Kitty (Collins Hill,GA)
Pardo, Juanita (Milton,GA)
Rountree, Mattie (Harrison,GA)
Smith, Audrey (Harrison,GA)
Sorge, Kennedy (Harrison,GA)


Elite Performances:

B-5k_XC 15:28.19 Quattlebaum, James , 12, Christ Church Episcopal
B-5k_XC 15:48.72 Hughes, Logan , 11, Greenbrier
B-5k_XC 15:49.62 Ellis, Daniel , 12, Collins Hill
B-5k_XC 15:50.57 Morales, Tony , 12, River Bluff
B-5k_XC 15:50.91 Wilson, Grant , 12, Eastside
B-5k_XC 15:51.54 Schofer, Nick , 12, Parkview
B-5k_XC 15:52.02 Brock, Ryan , 12, Harrison
B-5k_XC 15:57.28 Kosiorek, Crew , 12, Boiling Springs
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:02.76 Cooper, Jacob , 11, Harrison
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:07.19 Freeman, William , 12, Parkview
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.15 Klassen, Andrew , 12, Parkview
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.39 Smith, Ryan , 10, Mauldin
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:14.30 Sullivan, Alex , 12, Parkview
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.45 Borchelt, Spencer , 10, Harrison
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.11 Elmy, Dylan , 11, Harrison
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.42 Cruz, Fernando , 12, Collins Hill
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.74 Dibridge, Sam , 12, Travelers Rest
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.58 Mccord, Jacob , 12, Harrison
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.79 Wade, Daniel , 12, Eastside
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.82 Lucking, Alex , 12, Eastside
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Townsend, Jon , 12, Greenbrier
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.41 Fitch, Tripp , 12, Veritas Classical Christian
G-5k_XC 18:23.15 Prouty, Mary , 11, Myers Park
G-5k_XC 18:29.70 Anderson, Lily , 11, T C Roberson
G-5k_XC 18:40.93 Henderson, Lauren , , Irmo
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:02.26 Maring, Mariah , 12, Collins Hill
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:05.40 Martin, Amelia , 12, Gaffney
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:09.01 Watkins, Abby , 12, Myers Park
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:09.49 Masaschi, Sara , , St. Joseph'S Catholic
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:10.84 Smith, Audrey , 12, Harrison
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:12.65 Bissinger, Annika , 7, St. Joseph'S Catholic
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:14.17 Sorge, Kennedy , 12, Harrison
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:14.43 Koon, Rachel , 12, T C Roberson
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.58 Rountree, Mattie , 9, Harrison
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.97 Dixon, Alex , 12, Wren
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.11 Moraes, Kitty , 11, Collins Hill
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.23 Luce, Leonora , , Collins Hill
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.94 Pardo, Juanita , 11, Milton

Number of Elite performances: 11
Number of DS State performances: 27

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State