Meet Name: Castro Valley-Trojan Invite
Meet Date: 2013-10-12
Meet Location: Canyon MS - Castro Valley,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Castro Valley-Trojan Invite
Canyon MS - Castro Valley, CA
October 12, 2013

Mens 2.1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dawson Reckers           9    Athenian                       12:46.2            
2   Isaias De Leon           9    De La Salle                    12:48.1            
3   Evan Lonestar            9    De La Salle                    12:51.0            
4   Zachary Esponda          9    Casa Grande                    13:02.4            
5   Luis Rameriz             9    Benicia                        13:27.2            
6   Noa Nabeshima            9    Alhambra                       13:27.9            
7   Samuel Jeppson           9    Granada                        13:38.8            
8   Kai Pham                 9    Willow Glen                    13:39.5            
9   Timothy Arredondo        9    Willow Glen                    13:42.3            
10  Alex Hattori             9    Granada                        13:42.6            
11  Ricardo Salas            9    James Logan                    13:43.8            
12  Connor Ottati            9    Athenian                       13:49.2            
13  Rohan Castelino          9    De La Salle                    13:52.5            
14  Dylan Hoover             9    Campolindo                     13:52.7            
15  Taylor Ellis             9    De La Salle                    13:53.3            
16  Kyle Cappo               9    Las Lomas                      13:58.3            
17  Roman Franzia            9    Gregori High                   13:58.6            
18  Malcom Bissell           9    Oakland Tech                   13:58.8            
19  Arman Pabla              9    James Logan                    14:00.1            
20  Patrick Donoghue         9    Las Lomas                      14:01.2            
21  Joseph Carrillo          9    Benicia                        14:02.7            
22  Alexander Castillo       9    California (San Ramon)         14:03.6            
23  Robert Sprotte           9    James Logan                    14:06.6            
24  Jake Vergara             9    San Leandro                    14:08.0            
25  Christian Davidson       9    Las Lomas                      14:09.2            
26  Stone Mao                9    Campolindo                     14:10.3            
27  Stephen Baker            9    California (San Ramon)         14:13.6            
28  Mitchell Moore           9    Granada                        14:19.6            
29  Quillan Sortino          9    De La Salle                    14:21.7            
30  Rafael Rojel             9    Gregori High                   14:22.7            
31  David Gutierrez          9    James Logan                    14:22.9            
32  Kyle Flett               9    Campolindo                     14:24.4            
33  Ethan Ngo                9    San Leandro                    14:25.2            
34  Navid Boozarpour         9    Campolindo                     14:27.0            
35  Ben Dupuis               9    Granada                        14:31.3            
36  Joshua King              9    Willow Glen                    14:33.6            
37  Harry Miller             9    Las Lomas                      14:34.4            
38  Joseph Pollack           9    Athenian                       14:36.1            
39  Adam Stenberg            9    Las Lomas                      14:37.4            
40  Matthew Lopresti         9    Campolindo                     14:38.7            
41  Max Lee                  9    Campolindo                     14:39.9            
42  Ian Weeks                9    Las Lomas                      14:40.4            
43  Ryan Mccormick           9    Campolindo                     14:40.8            
44  Spencer Rivara           9    Windsor                        14:41.1            
45  Tyler Williams           9    California (San Ramon)         14:46.3            
46  Liam Mccormick           9    Las Lomas                      14:53.5            
47  Eric Moeller             9    Las Lomas                      14:55.9            
48  Matt Coleman             9    Willow Glen                    14:57.8            
49  Jack Strong              9    Campolindo                     15:00.7            
50  Teo Mok                  9    San Leandro                    15:01.8            
51  Connor Siri              9    Las Lomas                      15:02.6            
52  Dexter Cotton            9    Albany                         15:03.9            
53  Cameron Louie            9    Las Lomas                      15:10.1            
54  John Mccandles           9    Las Lomas                      15:11.7            
55  A Class                  9    Alhambra                       15:13.0            
56  David Holdstedt          9    Casa Grande                    15:14.2            
57  Dylan Ratner             9    Athenian                       15:15.1            
58  Peter Vance              9    Granada                        15:17.6            
59  Johnny Chen              9    San Leandro                    15:18.4            
60  Timothy Chong            9    San Leandro                    15:19.6            
61  Josh Baier               9    Campolindo                     15:27.7            
62  Ezequiel Castro          9    James Logan                    15:28.3            
63  Jack Klapperich          9    De La Salle                    15:30.1            
64  Kiran Prasad             9    Northgate                      15:32.6            
65  Sam Menar                9    Las Lomas                      15:39.4            
66  Jason Lin                9    Campolindo                     15:43.0            
67  Wauson Liang             9    San Leandro                    15:44.9            
68  Koby Cobb-Vialet         9    Oakland Tech                   15:46.9            
69  Adam Chatoff             9    Northgate                      15:48.7            
70  Tyler Stanchina          9    California (San Ramon)         15:49.7            
71  William Rowcliffe        9    Oakland Tech                   15:50.8            
72  Jack Dowd                9    Las Lomas                      15:55.1            
73  Bryan Mendes             9    Albany                         15:57.8            
74  Tomas Silva              9    Northgate                      16:01.4            
75  Tristan Clark            9    Granada                        16:01.7            
76  Joseph Nixon             9    De La Salle                    16:04.2            
77  Phillip Latiolas         9    California (San Ramon)         16:07.9            
78  Declan Flanagan          9    De La Salle                    16:08.1            
79  Anthony Kim              9    Campolindo                     16:09.4            
80  Jeffrey Zhu              9    Campolindo                     16:10.0            
81  Adrian Mendez            9    Willow Glen                    16:10.5            
82  Vincent Tam              9    San Leandro                    16:11.8            
83  Owen Johnson             9    James Logan                    16:12.0            
84  Zachary Henry            9    Las Lomas                      16:13.8            
85  Mitchell Buchan          9    Albany                         16:15.2            
86  Umberto Burdette         9    Gregori High                   16:16.7            
87  Alex Zechar              9    Albany                         16:26.4            
88  Jim Morrissey            9    Northgate                      16:26.7            
89  Keyur Patil              9    Willow Glen                    16:31.1            
90  Nico Beserra             9    Las Lomas                      16:40.6            
91  Zachary Gotvald          9    De La Salle                    16:49.3            
92  Austin Blair             9    De La Salle                    16:50.2            
93  Simon Krueger            9    Las Lomas                      16:52.2            
94  Alexander Marrone        9    De La Salle                    17:12.9            
95  Raphael Lisbona          9    Las Lomas                      17:18.6            
96  Kevin Zhang              9    Albany                         17:22.0            
97  Gabriel Dasilva          9    Albany                         17:24.1            
98  Rocky Canga              9    De La Salle                    17:25.2            
99  Daniel Nguyen            9    Las Lomas                      17:36.7            
100 Toan Nguyen              9    James Logan                    17:41.7            
101 Samuel Montero           9    Gregori High                   17:47.3            
102 Harben Mahil             9    Gregori High                   17:47.5            
103 Erik Sotomayor           9    De La Salle                    17:49.0            
104 Aj Schultz               9    Windsor                        18:02.7            
105 Jordan White             9    Oakland Tech                   18:12.4            
106 Roman Sanchez            9    Willow Glen                    18:20.3            
107 Mason Butow              9    Willow Glen                    18:20.6            
108 Gavin Roberts            9    Northgate                      18:55.6            
109 Mason Xavier             9    Cornerstone Christian          20:12.7            
110 Matthew Marinez          9    James Logan                    21:31.5            

Mens 2.1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nathaniel Sauerberg      10   Campolindo                     12:07.7            
2   Jonathan Semenza         10   Campolindo                     12:20.4            
3   Jared Yabu               9    Campolindo                     12:30.2            
4   Raul Barraza             10   North Salinas                  12:30.9            
5   Hunter Wood              10   De La Salle                    12:44.2            
6   David Macias             10   North Salinas                  12:45.4            
7   Christian Aldape         10   North Salinas                  12:49.4            
8   Giovanni Dal Canto       10   Willow Glen                    12:51.1            
9   Lane Maimone             10   Granada                        13:00.7            
10  Matthew Williams         10   De La Salle                    13:02.6            
11  Max Bechtel              10   Casa Grande                    13:10.9            
12  Michael Gutierrez        10   Gregori High                   13:14.1            
13  Jack Macdowell           10   Benicia                        13:16.9            
14  Gustav Sjogreen          10   Granada                        13:18.9            
15  Miguel Baliwag           10   Campolindo                     13:22.6            
16  Samuel Leale             10   Willow Glen                    13:24.6            
17  Isaiah Paulino           10   De La Salle                    13:25.6            
18  Christian Williams       9    Central Valley                 13:26.9            
19  David Curry              10   Willow Glen                    13:29.3            
20  Richard Gong             9    Campolindo                     13:31.0            
21  Garrett Auby             10   Monte Vista                    13:32.1            
22  Nick Vomund              9    Monte Vista                    13:36.0            
23  Ben Limsumalee           10   James Logan                    13:37.6            
24  Cody Swain               10   Las Lomas                      13:43.1            
25  Brandon Ewert            10   Campolindo                     13:45.0            
26  Troy Miller              10   Las Lomas                      13:46.9            
27  Matthew Murphy           10   Oakland Tech                   13:47.8            
28  Nathan Howell            10   Las Lomas                      13:50.0            
29  Pablo Vendrell           10   Las Lomas                      13:51.2            
30  Branden Walton           10   Windsor                        13:51.4            
31  Toby Diehl               10   California (San Ramon)         13:51.8            
32  Peter Normann            10   Castro Valley                  13:53.5            
33  Daniel Mendoza           10   California (San Ramon)         13:53.9            
34  Sahill Saboo             10   California (San Ramon)         13:55.1            
35  Ian Dota-Clemens         10   De La Salle                    13:55.4            
36  Caleb Aquirre            10   Cornerstone Christian          13:56.1            
37  John Absher              10   Monte Vista                    13:56.4            
38  Lars Enstrom             10   Monte Vista                    13:58.2            
39  Shane Allison            9    Monte Vista                    14:00.9            
40  Bradley Switzer          10   California (San Ramon)         14:01.8            
41  Andres Meza              10   Windsor                        14:02.4            
42  Travis Torborg           10   Central Valley                 14:03.8            
43  Isaiah Sordia            10   Castro Valley                  14:04.1            
44  Jack Nielsen             9    Monte Vista                    14:04.4            
45  Michael Gareau           9    Monte Vista                    14:05.0            
46  Evan Bellah              10   Mt Eden                        14:07.9            
47  Andrew Kocins            10   Athenian                       14:08.1            
48  Kelsey Lieberman         10   Las Lomas                      14:08.4            
49  Aaron Lin                10   Campolindo                     14:10.6            
50  Logan Chinn              10   Willow Glen                    14:11.3            
51  Spencer Shaw             10   Castro Valley                  14:11.7            
52  Michael Tamura           10   Willow Glen                    14:12.0            
53  Kenneth Padden           10   Monte Vista                    14:13.0            
54  Kurtis Reiner            10   James Logan                    14:13.7            
55  Chris Lewis              10   Las Lomas                      14:15.3            
56  Ira Norton-Westbrook     10   Athenian                       14:15.6            
57  Menarc Muyco             10   North Salinas                  14:18.0            
58  Mathew Leong             10   California (San Ramon)         14:18.6            
59  Ethan Ellis              10   Las Lomas                      14:19.2            
60  Matthew Chabala          10   Athenian                       14:22.0            
61  Andrew Fairfield         10   De La Salle                    14:23.1            
62  Steven Decker            9    Castro Valley                  14:25.0            
63  Will Buckley             10   Campolindo                     14:26.2            
64  James Toyofuku           9    Monte Vista                    14:28.3            
65  Hamza Khawaja            10   James Logan                    14:31.2            
66  Noah Boral               10   Las Lomas                      14:32.4            
67  Eugene Chou              10   Albany                         14:32.9            
68  Kyle Gomez-Fowers        10   Casa Grande                    14:33.6            
69  Connor Smith             10   De La Salle                    14:34.2            
70  Ryan Whitman             10   Las Lomas                      14:34.6            
71  Lincoln Colby            10   Albany                         14:35.5            
72  Quentin Abrescy          10   Liberty                        14:36.1            
73  John Anthony             9    Castro Valley                  14:36.7            
74  Matt Mccauliffe          10   Campolindo                     14:38.2            
75  Kyle Su                  10   Albany                         14:39.6            
76  Justin Tat               10   Castro Valley                  14:39.9            
77  Michael Mckenney         10   De La Salle                    14:40.8            
78  Adrian Gomez             10   Willow Glen                    14:43.4            
79  Tobi Lansangan           10   James Logan                    14:47.4            
80  Jacob Samuels            9    Ygnacio Valley                 14:48.7            
81  Sean Remmert             9    Monte Vista                    14:49.7            
82  Matthew Vegh             10   Monte Vista                    14:52.9            
83  Joey Kratz               10   De La Salle                    14:53.2            
84  Anthony Rocha            10   Monte Vista                    14:54.7            
85  Mitchell Haus            10   Monte Vista                    14:55.2            
86  Luke Campopiano          10   California (San Ramon)         14:57.5            
87  John Woolway             10   Monte Vista                    14:58.6            
88  Alexander Vazquez        10   Granada                        14:58.9            
89  Bryant Hill              10   Windsor                        14:59.1            
90  Alex Trees               10   Northgate                      14:59.4            
91  Joshua Lewczyk           10   Granada                        15:00.6            
92  Juan Campbell            10   San Leandro                    15:01.0            
93  Kevin Shipp              10   Northgate                      15:01.7            
94  Kailash Baas             10   Northgate                      15:03.1            
95  Emilio Saballos          10   Liberty                        15:03.4            
96  Tanner Kephart           9    Liberty                        15:03.9            
97  Matthew Harkey           9    Central Valley                 15:04.6            
98  Joey Perez               9    Central Valley                 15:04.8            
99  Senh Lau                 10   San Leandro                    15:05.0            
100 Louie Tran               10   Castro Valley                  15:05.9            
101 Edward Phan              9    Mt Eden                        15:07.0            
102 Nick Bishop              10   Campolindo                     15:07.7            
103 Tyler Matthiesen         9    Monte Vista                    15:09.0            
104 Elijah Delos Reyes       10   De La Salle                    15:10.7            
105 Adam Lee                 9    Monte Vista                    15:12.2            
106 Andrew Macklin           9    Liberty                        15:13.2            
107 Richard Ressa            9    Monte Vista                    15:14.1            
108 Rj Rafael                10   Mt Eden                        15:14.6            
109 Daniel Dzenitis          10   De La Salle                    15:15.1            
110 Jason Nayaran            9    Mt Eden                        15:21.3            
111 Casey Richie             10   Northgate                      15:21.8            
112 Matthew Jewik            10   Benicia                        15:22.5            
113 Kevin Yi                 10   San Leandro                    15:26.7            
114 Eric Wroblewski          9    Mt Eden                        15:27.0            
115 Derek Chew               10   Monte Vista                    15:29.4            
116 Jared Uang               10   De La Salle                    15:32.4            
117 Tyler Sparks             9    Castro Valley                  15:32.8            
118 Nate Curran              9    Monte Vista                    15:33.2            
119 Jack Fuller              9    Monte Vista                    15:33.8            
120 Bailey Chambers          10   De La Salle                    15:34.1            
121 Chris Verissimo          10   Gregori High                   15:34.8            
122 Devin Parker             10   Granada                        15:35.3            
123 Cole Escover             10   Granada                        15:35.6            
124 Mark Buesa               10   Monte Vista                    15:37.4            
125 Thomas Liao              10   Campolindo                     15:39.3            
126 Anthony Panacci          10   Las Lomas                      15:40.8            
127 Jed Mandy Nugal          10   Mt Eden                        15:44.0            
128 Trenton Tan              10   Athenian                       15:44.8            
129 Liam Spangenberg         10   De La Salle                    15:46.9            
130 Cameron Jones            10   California (San Ramon)         15:48.0            
131 Shawn Hundal             10   James Logan                    15:48.7            
132 Michael Jo               10   Castro Valley                  15:52.0            
133 Jacorey Chaffin          9    Liberty                        15:57.0            
134 Jose Reynoso             10   Mt Eden                        15:57.3            
135 Anzi Zhu                 10   Casa Grande                    15:59.2            
136 Bryce Zielinski          10   Ygnacio Valley                 16:01.5            
137 Jack Kyle                9    Liberty                        16:03.9            
138 Jack Valentine           10   De La Salle                    16:04.1            
139 Alex Pinto               10   Northgate                      16:06.5            
140 Austin Chaolee           10   Central Valley                 16:08.0            
141 Marcos Valdez            10   Liberty                        16:09.1            
142 Michael Sudweeks         9    Liberty                        16:09.7            
143 Will Jones               10   Monte Vista                    16:09.9            
144 Philip Barbara           9    Monte Vista                    16:10.7            
145 Mohit Sharma             9    Mt Eden                        16:11.7            
146 Matthew O'Connell        10   Monte Vista                    16:14.2            
147 Michael Bolton           10   Gregori High                   16:15.6            
148 Rafalelle Francisco      9    James Logan                    16:15.8            
149 Trent Fornasiar          10   Monte Vista                    16:17.6            
150 Joseph Toro              10   Willow Glen                    16:17.7            
151 Benjamin Wilson          9    Monte Vista                    16:18.7            
152 Jt Sutter                10   California (San Ramon)         16:20.4            
153 Austin Erickson          9    Monte Vista                    16:22.4            
154 Connor Chamberlain       9    Monte Vista                    16:23.6            
155 Michael Dejesus          9    Monte Vista                    16:26.3            
156 Vincent Marchionni       10   Casa Grande                    16:28.5            
157 Marcus Nikaido           10   De La Salle                    16:29.0            
158 Josh Sandhu              10   Mt Eden                        16:35.4            
159 Justin Mariano           10   De La Salle                    16:36.8            
160 Alex Urunga              10   California (San Ramon)         16:44.0            
161 Neil Orton               10   Las Lomas                      16:44.2            
162 Andrew Baker             10   Las Lomas                      16:44.6            
163 Matthew Conway           10   De La Salle                    16:45.0            
164 Brian Iiagan             9    James Logan                    16:48.5            
165 Haleem Alrawi            11   Las Lomas                      16:49.7            
166 Bryan In                 10   Albany                         16:50.0            
167 Aidan Snoderly           10   Las Lomas                      16:51.4            
168 John Breen               10   Las Lomas                      16:51.7            
169 Mateo Galguera           10   Athenian                       16:52.7            
170 Devon Hicks              10   Cornerstone Christian          17:01.2            
171 Miguel Ruano             10   De La Salle                    17:09.2            
172 Andrew Purcell           10   Fairfield                      17:18.8            
173 Sean Chen                10   Albany                         17:30.1            
174 Matthew Guerrero         10   Liberty                        17:43.5            
175 Zachary Halverson        9    Monte Vista                    17:44.6            
176 Hayden Grove             9    Monte Vista                    18:06.9            
177 Alec Douglas             10   Liberty                        18:13.3            
178 Matthew Kim              9    Monte Vista                    18:14.2            
179 Erick Jimenez            10   Gregori High                   18:39.1            
180 Jonathon Gouveia         10   Gregori High                   18:46.5            
181 Austin Chan              9    Monte Vista                    18:54.8            
182 Cade Niles               10   Athenian                       19:46.0            
183 Simran Singh             9    Mt Eden                        19:47.5            
184 Matthew Trueblood        10   Oakland Tech                                      

Mens 3 Mile Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Aidan Goltra             12   Campolindo                     15:43.3            
2   Matt Salazar             10   Casa Grande                    16:21.0            
3   Tanner Shaw              12   Athenian                       16:28.3            
4   Ben Weinberg             12   Campolindo                     16:35.4            
5   Matt Jochim              11   Yreka                          16:35.6            
6   Clayton Bunn             12   Yreka                          16:36.2            
7   Carter Mackey            11   Castro Valley                  16:42.5            
8   Zach Price               12   Windsor                        16:57.7            
9   Abdinur Hussein          12   Willow Glen                    17:03.7            
10  Parker Lothamer          11   Campolindo                     17:06.9            
11  Hassen Hassen            11   Willow Glen                    17:07.2            
12  Griffin Wigert           12   Casa Grande                    17:07.7            
13  Fenn Hoppe               11   Willow Glen                    17:08.0            
14  Austin Murch             12   Central Valley                 17:08.3            
15  Will Moran               12   Campolindo                     17:09.6            
16  Christian Monsalud       11   James Logan                    17:14.4            
17  David Neill              12   Yreka                          17:15.1            
18  Nicholas Rauch           11   Casa Grande                    17:18.0            
19  Luca Mazzanti            9    Santa Rosa                     17:18.1            
20  Kevin Buckley            11   Campolindo                     17:22.5            
21  Adan Chavez              11   Santa Rosa                     17:22.9            
22  Daniel Pride             9    Santa Rosa                     17:23.2            
23  Jon Jon Monsalud         10   James Logan                    17:30.8            
24  Jacob Hill               11   Yreka                          17:31.3            
25  Isaac Schick             10   Northgate                      17:33.7            
26  Dilpreet Singh           10   Mt Eden                        17:34.0            
27  Zachary Nussdorfer       11   Casa Grande                    17:35.4            
28  Mario Medina             11   Gregori High                   17:36.2            
29  Cody Mayer               12   Liberty                        17:38.0            
30  Chris Cervi              11   Castro Valley                  17:38.5            
31  Tyler Lewis              12   Windsor                        17:38.8            
32  Johnathon Alcantara      11   Gregori High                   17:39.1            
33  Jansen Quiros            12   James Logan                    17:39.5            
34  Cody Griffith            12   Yreka                          17:42.9            
35  Nico Bacogiannis         12   James Logan                    17:43.8            
36  Nicholas Strohl          12   Benicia                        17:45.0            
37  Andrew Buschemi          12   Ygnacio Valley                 17:46.3            
38  David Espinola           12   Willow Glen                    17:47.5            
39  Michael Viano            11   Alhambra                       17:47.9            
40  Chad Nathanson           9    Casa Grande                    17:49.8            
41  Evan Moses               12   Gregori High                   17:51.6            
42  Chris Boranian           11   Head-Royce                     17:53.9            
43  Omid Boozarpour          12   Campolindo                     17:55.1            
44  Juan Ortega              11   Gregori High                   17:55.7            
45  Sam Lee                  11   Campolindo                     17:57.6            
46  Justin Thurman           11   Santa Rosa                     17:59.3            
47  Adam Harwood             11   Casa Grande                    18:00.0            
48  Laurence Seabrook        10   Northgate                      18:00.2            
49  Eric Perez               10   California (San Ramon)         18:00.7            
50  Austin Guo               10   California (San Ramon)         18:01.0            
51  Troy Dao                 10   Willow Glen                    18:01.3            
52  Emmanuel Chavez          11   Santa Rosa                     18:01.7            
53  Toby Alongi              10   Santa Rosa                     18:04.5            
54  Eric Hytonen             11   San Leandro                    18:06.1            
55  Chester Quero            10   James Logan                    18:09.2            
56  Julian Early             12   Head-Royce                     18:09.4            
57  Bobby Hodgson            10   Liberty                        18:09.9            
58  Aden Pierce              10   Santa Rosa                     18:10.7            
59  Jeffrey Mullins          12   Livermore Valley Cha           18:11.4            
60  Jonathon Solis           11   Ygnacio Valley                 18:16.2            
61  William Mullins          12   Livermore Valley Cha           18:17.5            
62  Vincent Friesen          9    Castro Valley                  18:17.8            
63  Noel Anaya               12   James Logan                    18:19.4            
64  Jeffrey Van              11   Castro Valley                  18:21.0            
65  Alec Villagomez          12   Gregori High                   18:23.1            
66  Brenden Berry            11   Yreka                          18:24.2            
67  Nicholas Sanders         11   Gregori High                   18:24.8            
68  Adam Gardere             12   Oakland Tech                   18:25.3            
69  Shameel Safiq            11   Mt Eden                        18:26.0            
70  Benjamin Bennett         11   Liberty                        18:28.4            
71  Gabriel Elliott          12   Athenian                       18:28.7            
72  Jake Egley               11   Northgate                      18:29.6            
73  Michael Leonard          9    California (San Ramon)         18:30.5            
74  Joey Carroll             11   Windsor                        18:34.1            
75  Romello Rucker           12   San Leandro                    18:34.3            
76  David Weinmann           12   Athenian                       18:34.8            
77  Anthony Ottati           10   Athenian                       18:37.3            
78  Tyler Larsen             12   Yreka                          18:41.7            
79  Nick Thorton             11   Benicia                        18:42.5            
80  Fernando Ruiz            11   Ygnacio Valley                 18:47.3            
81  Mason Medeiros           10   San Leandro                    18:48.0            
82  William Eurle            10   Willow Glen                    18:48.4            
83  Darien Young             12   American                       18:48.7            
84  Brian Reyes              10   Willow Glen                    18:49.7            
85  Cole Fraser              12   Northgate                      18:50.2            
86  Adam Teuscher            11   Head-Royce                     18:50.8            
87  Amaury Queromes          11   Gregori High                   18:53.2            
88  Logan Kent               12   Alhambra                       18:53.6            
89  Carlos Gonzalez          10   Pittsburg                      18:55.8            
90  Scott Garrett            9    Casa Grande                    18:56.3            
91  Joshua Limlingan         10   San Leandro                    19:02.5            
92  Drew Johnson             11   De La Salle                    19:02.7            
93  Alexander Ball           12   Athenian                       19:06.8            
94  Logan Portillo           11   Liberty                        19:07.6            
95  Kevin Kyllo              12   Alhambra                       19:08.8            
96  Sam Love                 12   Benicia                        19:12.7            
97  Jake Willard             11   De La Salle                    19:13.0            
98  Akul Goya                10   California (San Ramon)         19:13.9            
99  Trey Schwartz            12   De La Salle                    19:15.7            
100 Ben Ginkins              10   California (San Ramon)         19:16.0            
101 Spencer Ward             12   Central Valley                 19:17.4            
102 Adrian Valderamma        10   Northgate                      19:18.1            
103 Kendrick Aragon          11   Central Valley                 19:25.8            
104 Jose Michel              10   Ygnacio Valley                 19:26.0            
105 Marty Villaflor          12   San Leandro                    19:27.9            
106 Greg Peterson            12   De La Salle                    19:30.3            
107 Michael Sasaki           11   De La Salle                    19:32.0            
108 Jake Crumpler            11   Northgate                      19:32.9            
109 Marc Woodyard            11   De La Salle                    19:33.4            
110 Felix Le                 12   Castro Valley                  19:35.5            
111 Tejas Prakash            11   American                       19:38.4            
112 Jacob Boisse             12   Castro Valley                  19:43.4            
113 Gabriel Toscano          11   San Leandro                    19:43.8            
114 Leonel Gomez             11   Mt Eden                        19:44.7            
115 Maxwell Ngo              11   Albany                         19:44.9            
116 Erik Robertshaw          11   Windsor                        19:45.2            
117 Nick Spaulding           10   California (San Ramon)         19:45.8            
118 Elliott Portillo         9    Liberty                        19:47.4            
119 Andrew Jacobs            12   Benicia                        19:49.8            
120 Brandon Potts            11   Windsor                        19:51.1            
121 David Jia                11   North Salinas                  19:51.5            
122 Zach Mintz               9    Head-Royce                     19:52.9            
123 Erik Silverness          12   Castro Valley                  19:59.6            
124 Jasper Lomad             11   Pittsburg                      20:00.1            
125 Christian Giannini       11   Alhambra                       20:01.5            
126 Tristan Knuth            12   Granada                        20:01.9            
127 Brian Kerfs              12   De La Salle                    20:03.0            
128 Eli Lee                  10   Albany                         20:05.7            
129 Antonio Pelayo           12   North Salinas                  20:08.2            
130 Jacob Silva              12   North Salinas                  20:08.8            
131 Evan Diaz                12   Pittsburg                      20:09.6            
132 Hunter Bettencourt       10   Liberty                        20:14.7            
133 A Class                  11   Pittsburg                      20:17.2            
134 Vignesh Ramachandran     12   American                       20:18.6            
135 Israel Castro            11   Pittsburg                      20:21.3            
136 Jose Garcia              10   Pittsburg                      20:26.0            
137 Martin Genova            11   Albany                         20:30.8            
138 Humberto Gallardo        11   North Salinas                  20:35.1            
139 Noah Keshner             12   American                       20:36.3            
140 Jonathon Villegas        11   Ygnacio Valley                 20:36.6            
141 Randall Ma               11   Albany                         20:37.9            
142 Alek Volkir              12   Granada                        20:58.6            
143 Will Theobald            11   Benicia                        21:00.2            
144 Michael Wong             12   Castro Valley                  21:08.0            
145 Calvin Roth              12   Alhambra                       21:13.4            
146 Ashlan Parker            10   Liberty                        21:14.4            
147 Dustin Tran              12   Livermore Valley Cha           21:21.7            
148 Timothy Anaya            12   Granada                        21:27.1            
149 Peter Russell            11   Albany                         21:31.0            
150 Arthur Lin               10   Albany                         21:33.7            
151 Shawn Sanders            12   North Salinas                  21:36.7            
152 Nathan Sanders           12   North Salinas                  21:36.9            
153 Dylan Thiermann          10   Head-Royce                     21:37.1            
154 Daniel Hein              12   Benicia                        21:40.5            
155 Brian Call               12   Head-Royce                     21:41.6            
156 Kieran Cross             12   Benicia                        21:49.2            
157 Declan Mayes             12   Oakland Tech                   21:49.4            
158 Nikhil Sahoo             10   Albany                         22:41.2            
159 Noah Au-Yeung            11   Windsor                        22:42.5            
160 Shaival Divatia          11   American                       23:21.7            
161 Kevin Purdy              10   Livermore Valley Cha           24:06.0            
162 Jasper Yeo               10   Livermore Valley Cha           24:30.3            
163 Adrian Napolitano        11   Oakland Tech                   25:32.3            
164 Casey Lake               9    Head-Royce                     26:44.3            
165 Diego Martell            9    Head-Royce                     26:48.1            
166 Zack Mcgee               11   Central Valley                 28:45.2            

Mens 2.1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Felix Herbst             12   Santa Rosa                     12:26.5            
2   David Kuckuk             11   Campolindo                     12:27.9            
3   Tyrone Yanaga            12   Campolindo                     12:43.8            
4   Alfredo Contreras        11   Gregori High                   12:48.2            
5   Rick Ortega              11   Gregori High                   12:51.7            
6   Stanley Goto             12   Casa Grande                    12:52.2            
7   Aden Holmes              12   Santa Rosa                     12:55.2            
8   Joseph Hararah           12   James Logan                    12:58.6            
9   Sean Pappa               11   Campolindo                     13:07.4            
10  Mark Catolos             12   San Leandro                    13:12.1            
11  Ethan Foster             11   Santa Rosa                     13:12.7            
12  Manuel Leon              11   Willow Glen                    13:13.3            
13  Matt Ward                11   Yreka                          13:19.4            
14  Kevin Williams           11   Yreka                          13:22.1            
15  Nate Pimentel            12   James Logan                    13:22.7            
16  Jacob Quinn              9    Santa Rosa                     13:23.1            
17  Ryan Rucker              12   San Leandro                    13:25.6            
18  David Ly                 11   Mt Eden                        13:26.2            
19  Skyler Penny             9    Santa Rosa                     13:28.8            
20  Max Bakes                12   Yreka                          13:29.2            
21  Johnny Nieto             12   Willow Glen                    13:29.6            
22  Tyler Takata             12   Campolindo                     13:30.0            
23  Jakob Maravilla          11   Gregori High                   13:30.9            
24  Reed Ocheltree           11   Monte Vista                    13:31.9            
25  Kevin Sandri             11   De La Salle                    13:32.4            
26  Gilbert Chong            11   San Leandro                    13:32.9            
27  Peter Masters            11   Northgate                      13:34.9            
28  Caleb Sweet              12   Gregori High                   13:36.4            
29  Drew Gustafson           11   Campolindo                     13:36.9            
30  Andrew Vawter            12   Monte Vista                    13:37.4            
31  Jack Kehmna              12   Willow Glen                    13:37.7            
32  Nico Lupacchino          10   Yreka                          13:41.0            
33  Andrew Locke             12   Northgate                      13:41.4            
34  Edgar Vasquez            12   Gregori High                   13:41.7            
35  Yian Liou                11   Monte Vista                    13:42.0            
36  Pranay Gundi             11   Castro Valley                  13:46.6            
37  Mohamed Hubair           12   John O'Connell                 13:51.7            
38  Brandon Icban            12   James Logan                    13:52.5            
39  Casey Hill               9    Yreka                          13:53.2            
40  Jesus Rivas              10   Northgate                      13:54.6            
41  Tobias Hartman           11   Yreka                          13:56.1            
42  Justin Kim               11   Monte Vista                    13:56.8            
43  Jonathan Sanders         11   Gregori High                   13:57.1            
44  Kelvin Wong              12   San Leandro                    13:58.5            
45  Sean Rollins             10   Santa Rosa                     14:02.8            
46  Omar Kabbani             9    Northgate                      14:03.1            
47  Jason Kelly              10   Yreka                          14:04.2            
48  Jacob Alvarez            12   Yreka                          14:04.6            
49  Travis Flemming          10   California (San Ramon)         14:05.4            
50  Joshua Clouse            11   California (San Ramon)         14:06.6            
51  Carlos Marcia            12   San Francisco Intern           14:07.3            
52  Jack Brady               12   Santa Rosa                     14:07.7            
53  Julian Young             12   James Logan                    14:08.1            
54  Ray Diaz                 9    Campolindo                     14:08.4            
55  Chandler Garrison        9    Santa Rosa                     14:08.8            
56  Malik Coleman            10   St Elizabeth                   14:16.1            
57  Emil Guzman              9    Santa Rosa                     14:20.0            
58  Wilson Tran              11   San Leandro                    14:20.3            
59  Nickolas Sison           11   Gregori High                   14:21.0            
60  Rish Vaishnav            11   Monte Vista                    14:22.4            
61  Daniel Chrisman          12   Monte Vista                    14:23.0            
62  Josh Steingrube          10   Campolindo                     14:23.2            
63  Timothy Drake            11   Liberty                        14:23.7            
64  Jose Luna                12   John O'Connell                 14:24.8            
65  Krishan Canzius          12   Athenian                       14:26.1            
66  Dustin Engel             11   Santa Rosa                     14:29.8            
67  Justin Fairfield         12   De La Salle                    14:30.3            
68  Kevan'Te Bessard         11   De La Salle                    14:30.9            
69  Christian Theodossy      11   Las Lomas                      14:33.7            
70  Dmitry Degtyarev         11   Athenian                       14:35.8            
71  Francisco Castro         12   James Logan                    14:36.4            
72  Gareth Palas             12   De La Salle                    14:36.9            
73  Arturo Dominguez         11   Willow Glen                    14:39.9            
74  Nathan Dizon             11   San Leandro                    14:40.5            
75  Tyler Bohon              11   Campolindo                     14:40.9            
76  Justin Diza              12   San Leandro                    14:42.5            
77  Rafael Castro            11   San Leandro                    14:42.9            
78  Rastian Aragon           11   James Logan                    14:46.1            
79  Jasper Somera            11   Willow Glen                    14:46.7            
80  Scott French             12   Monte Vista                    14:52.8            
81  Arlen Jeane              10   Santa Rosa                     14:53.4            
82  Wyatt Abranches          9    Northgate                      14:55.3            
83  Fabian Quintero          11   James Logan                    14:56.6            
84  Matthew Williams         12   Castro Valley                  14:57.7            
85  Marc Rosas               12   Gregori High                   14:58.3            
86  Johnny Yu                11   San Leandro                    14:59.2            
87  Jeffery Wang             9    Northgate                      14:59.7            
88  Christian Bahrami        11   Las Lomas                      15:02.3            
89  Ian Maloney              12   Castro Valley                  15:02.7            
90  Hayden Braunberger       11   Liberty                        15:05.3            
91  Pierce Lieberman         12   Las Lomas                      15:10.6            
92  Jackie Wong              11   San Leandro                    15:17.2            
93  Tucker Ventura           12   Gregori High                   15:18.8            
94  Guraik Clair             11   James Logan                    15:19.9            
95  Roosevelt Truong         12   Mt Eden                        15:20.8            
96  Michaael Horton          10   Santa Rosa                     15:22.7            
97  Peter Zhu                11   De La Salle                    15:23.7            
98  Brian Cheng              11   Monte Vista                    15:24.1            
99  Hunter Brown             11   California (San Ramon)         15:24.6            
100 Adam Factor              12   Monte Vista                    15:25.2            
101 Eric Prado               12   San Leandro                    15:26.1            
102 Joaquin Munoz            11   Las Lomas                      15:28.4            
103 Jacky Li                 11   San Leandro                    15:28.8            
104 Bryan Ward               11   Santa Rosa                     15:29.3            
105 Matthew Nagata           12   James Logan                    15:30.6            
106 Ladislado Ruiz           11   Gregori High                   15:31.8            
107 Julian Socher            9    Campolindo                     15:32.6            
108 Benjamin Allen           11   Las Lomas                      15:33.3            
109 Everett Kim              9    Campolindo                     15:35.6            
110 John Zhou                12   San Leandro                    15:36.8            
111 Gabriel Saavedra         11   Athenian                       15:38.4            
112 Sam Katz                 11   Athenian                       15:39.7            
113 Gabriel Newman           12   Las Lomas                      15:40.2            
114 Matthew Janettas         11   De La Salle                    15:40.7            
115 Alex Hong                12   Santa Rosa                     15:41.1            
116 Michael Sheley           12   Willow Glen                    15:41.7            
117 Albert Tran              12   James Logan                    15:42.4            
118 Ross Brady               10   Santa Rosa                     15:43.2            
119 Philip Deluca            12   Monte Vista                    15:44.4            
120 Ross Khorsandi           12   Northgate                      15:44.9            
121 Michael Bandoma          12   San Leandro                    15:45.5            
122 Jimmy Veliz              12   San Francisco Intern           15:46.1            
123 Trevor Siple             9    Santa Rosa                     15:46.5            
124 Jeffrey Santos           11   San Leandro                    15:47.0            
125 Jacob Plack              11   Santa Rosa                     15:47.4            
126 Jesus Osornio            10   John O'Connell                 15:48.2            
127 Chris Ribay              11   James Logan                    15:48.9            
128 Block Austin             11   California (San Ramon)         15:50.3            
129 Daniel O'Laughlin        11   Northgate                      15:53.8            
130 Antonio Castillo         12   James Logan                    15:56.9            
131 Abraham Gomez            11   De La Salle                    16:02.3            
132 Joseph Hoggan            11   Liberty                        16:05.8            
133 Brendan Lameiro          10   Santa Rosa                     16:09.7            
134 Victor Silva             11   James Logan                    16:10.6            
135 Nathan Gallardo          11   Monte Vista                    16:12.7            
136 Josh Fernando            11   James Logan                    16:14.0            
137 Tucker Zischka           9    Livermore Valley Cha           16:14.4            
138 Rodger Pang              12   Las Lomas                      16:14.8            
139 Jeremy Ou                12   John O'Connell                 16:18.3            
140 Junior Salcedo           12   St Elizabeth                   16:20.8            
141 Haydn Vornhagen          11   De La Salle                    16:22.3            
142 Mark Fabros              12   De La Salle                    16:25.5            
143 Joel Badilla             10   St Elizabeth                   16:26.4            
144 Sean Mulligan            12   Windsor                        16:27.2            
145 Kyle Vorreiter           10   Willow Glen                    16:27.7            
146 David Brady              11   Gregori High                   16:30.5            
147 Daniel Larose            9    Santa Rosa                     16:30.9            
148 Noah Spierings           9    Santa Rosa                     16:31.7            
149 Jordan Jolliff           9    Santa Rosa                     16:32.1            
150 Carlos Herrera           11   San Leandro                    16:35.8            
151 Nate Bechtel             12   Casa Grande                    16:40.3            
152 Jesus Rico               11   De La Salle                    16:44.2            
153 David Iniguez            11   St Elizabeth                   16:47.2            
154 Rex Le                   11   San Leandro                    16:49.2            
155 Patrick Murphy           11   Liberty                        16:50.5            
156 Cameron Atwood           10   Campolindo                     16:51.5            
157 Samuel Francis           11   Alhambra                       16:52.1            
158 Dmitriy Petrovykh        12   Northgate                      16:53.7            
159 Tucker Frandsen          9    Santa Rosa                     16:54.4            
160 Andrew Hayes             11   Ygnacio Valley                 16:56.5            
161 Sean Walker              11   Alhambra                       16:57.7            
162 Adrian Cortes            11   De La Salle                    17:01.9            
163 Jj Rogers                11   Casa Grande                    17:04.7            
164 Alex Wilson              12   Castro Valley                  17:05.7            
165 Eric Ota                 11   Athenian                       17:10.3            
166 Michael Konopelski       12   Las Lomas                      17:15.2            
167 Yukio Soga               11   Las Lomas                      17:16.1            
168 Brent Ashizawa           10   Livermore Valley Cha           17:25.0            
169 Trevor Greenan           12   Santa Rosa                     17:25.8            
170 Thomas Elder             11   California (San Ramon)         17:29.4            
171 Turner Zischka           9    Livermore Valley Cha           17:42.6            
172 Jason Lee                11   San Leandro                    17:43.7            
173 Jomari Fernandez         9    Pittsburg                      17:52.2            
174 Ken Li                   12   San Leandro                    17:53.8            
175 Trent Capurro            11   Campolindo                     17:54.2            
176 Wilson Marinez           12   James Logan                    18:03.6            
177 Domenic Gonzalez         12   San Leandro                    18:05.3            
178 Sean Garvey              10   Campolindo                     18:08.2            
179 Nicholas Ong             11   Castro Valley                  18:09.2            
180 Kahlid Walker            11   Fairfield                      18:33.5            
181 Hoang Tran               11   San Francisco Intern           18:43.9            
182 Angelo Untalan           11   Fairfield                      20:53.0            
183 Zachary Delozier         12   San Leandro                    22:02.0            

Womens 2.1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Arianna Alfaro           10   Castro Valley                  14:44.3            
2   Monica Paredes           9    KIPP King Collegiate           14:48.0            
3   Emma Ishida              10   Campolindo                     15:08.7            
4   Rebecca Elliott          10   Athenian                       15:09.5            
5   Hannah Dinsdale          10   Willow Glen                    15:12.1            
6   Sarah Tomaszewski        9    Windsor                        15:25.7            
7   Maria Salter             10   Castro Valley                  15:35.8            
8   Sarah Fung               10   Castro Valley                  15:36.2            
9   Kylie Almazan            10   North Salinas                  15:38.1            
10  Allegra Robertshaw       9    Windsor                        15:39.8            
11  Medha Jayaraman          10   American                       15:40.2            
12  Sophia Settle            10   Campolindo                     15:40.9            
13  Sarah Burnash            10   Carondelet                     15:45.9            
14  Felicia Lin              10   American                       15:46.4            
15  Maiya Hutchinson         9    Castro Valley                  15:53.4            
16  Morgan Dowling           9    Monte Vista                    15:56.9            
17  Claire Cimino            9    Campolindo                     15:57.5            
18  Kamryn Jackson           9    Yreka                          16:00.6            
19  Zoe Blankenship          10   Willow Glen                    16:06.1            
20  Anna Kaufman             9    Windsor                        16:12.7            
21  Madelyn Toriano          9    American                       16:15.5            
22  Sarah Stypa              10   Casa Grande                    16:17.8            
23  Jennifer Ayala           9    North Salinas                  16:20.0            
24  Morgan Vonderach         9    Granada                        16:21.8            
25  Kacy Hussey              10   Monte Vista                    16:23.1            
26  Lilli Krier              10   Yreka                          16:23.3            
27  Sofia Campos             10   Ygnacio Valley                 16:29.2            
28  Morgan Cobb              10   Monte Vista                    16:29.6            
29  Karen Manalac            10   James Logan                    16:30.1            
30  Michelle Kerfs           9    Carondelet                     16:31.6            
31  Emily Arroyo             9    Athenian                       16:32.1            
32  Lauren Clore             10   Monte Vista                    16:38.5            
33  Kelly Pellegrini         10   Monte Vista                    16:40.1            
34  Vidya Ramaswamy          10   Athenian                       16:41.0            
35  Amalia Riegelhuth        9    Campolindo                     16:42.6            
36  Supriya Sharma           10   James Logan                    16:46.8            
37  Karina Phan              10   James Logan                    16:49.1            
38  Destiny Gonzalez         10   Castro Valley                  16:49.4            
39  Jennifer Ng              9    Castro Valley                  16:58.5            
40  Rita Landski             9    Liberty                        17:00.2            
41  Elise Norrid             10   Monte Vista                    17:01.5            
42  Alyssa Blakely           9    Casa Grande                    17:04.0            
43  Annie Kasenchak          9    California (San Ramon)         17:05.1            
44  Tierney Hermann          9    Gregori High                   17:05.3            
45  Pooja Devanaboina        9    American                       17:05.8            
46  Hemani Sharma            9    James Logan                    17:06.7            
47  Molly Pride              9    Castro Valley                  17:07.5            
48  Sophie Schafer           9    Oakland Tech                   17:07.7            
49  Heather Scheibley        9    Carondelet                     17:14.6            
50  Danika Newlin            9    Castro Valley                  17:32.6            
51  Cate Lopez               9    Carondelet                     17:34.7            
52  Catherine Stites         10   Alhambra                       17:35.0            
53  A Class                  10   Las Lomas                      17:39.3            
54  Katelyn Cook             9    Fairfield                      17:41.2            
55  Kaia Enstrom             10   Monte Vista                    17:42.0            
56  Serena Giglio            9    Carondelet                     17:44.9            
57  Julia Leary              9    Carondelet                     17:45.1            
58  Megan Reeve              10   San Leandro                    17:46.3            
59  Margaret Osha            9    Athenian                       17:51.4            
60  Melissa Guevara          10   Alhambra                       17:51.6            
61  Megan Walrond            9    Liberty                        17:56.6            
62  Carolyn Kennedy          9    Monte Vista                    17:57.3            
63  A Class                  10   Las Lomas                      17:59.6            
64  A Class                  9    Athenian                       18:00.4            
65  Shannon Keyes            9    Las Lomas                      18:00.7            
66  Rachel Canon             9    Carondelet                     18:01.0            
67  Alyssa Jimenez           10   Willow Glen                    18:04.1            
68  Nina Arias               9    North Salinas                  18:05.3            
69  Hannah Norrid            10   Monte Vista                    18:05.8            
70  Jordan Stewart           10   Granada                        18:09.0            
71  Jennifer Chavac          10   San Francisco Intern           18:12.3            
72  Alyson Ravizza           10   Willow Glen                    18:14.6            
73  Katy Ly                  9    Campolindo                     18:17.5            
74  Erica Cardinale          9    Alhambra                       18:19.7            
75  Amra Tilahun             10   California (San Ramon)         18:21.1            
76  Angie Miller             9    Central Valley                 18:21.4            
77  Kate Rogers              10   Alhambra                       18:22.5            
78  Lauren Mccarthy          10   Monte Vista                    18:23.1            
79  Tali Burr-Schnepp        9    Oakland Tech                   18:25.0            
80  Mary Wu                  10   James Logan                    18:26.3            
81  Sophia Cho               9    Ygnacio Valley                 18:27.7            
82  Caroline Fuller          9    Las Lomas                      18:29.9            
83  Mackenzie Baker          10   Carondelet                     18:33.8            
84  Sami Lang                10   Monte Vista                    18:34.2            
85  Gabby Rosa-Jabout        9    Willow Glen                    18:35.1            
86  Madeline Peyton          9    Willow Glen                    18:37.3            
87  Ninia Canlas             9    Fairfield                      18:39.3            
88  Audry Cope               9    Benicia                        18:42.5            
89  Molly Mcdavid            10   Liberty                        18:46.3            
90  Marcia Segovia           10   Ygnacio Valley                 18:47.8            
91  Lile Donohue             9    Las Lomas                      18:48.8            
92  Julia Miller             10   San Leandro                    18:51.3            
93  Lauren Louie             10   Monte Vista                    18:52.1            
94  A Class                  9    Castro Valley                  18:53.0            
95  Francisca Rodriguez      10   Ygnacio Valley                 18:55.6            
96  Eryn Mcguire             9    Casa Grande                    18:57.1            
97  Zoie Sanders             9    Castro Valley                  18:57.8            
98  Britney Budiman          9    Las Lomas                      18:58.3            
99  Hannah Leasure           9    Windsor                        18:58.5            
100 Elizabeth Mejia          10   North Salinas                  18:59.9            
101 Harife Tesfamichael      10   Willow Glen                    19:01.0            
102 Samantha Moss            10   Granada                        19:02.0            
103 Siera Giron              10   Benicia                        19:02.2            
104 Karina Medina            10   Willow Glen                    19:11.9            
105 Kellie Demaria           10   Carondelet                     19:12.5            
106 Alexandra Mendoza        10   San Leandro                    19:15.7            
107 Paige Hara               9    Las Lomas                      19:16.2            
108 Maya Ramirez             9    San Leandro                    19:21.2            
109 Tori Hoye                10   Cornerstone Christian          19:27.2            
110 Natasha Soesanto         9    Las Lomas                      19:29.3            
111 Delissa Cooper           9    Fairfield                      19:29.7            
112 Isabella Chao            9    Monte Vista                    19:30.6            
113 Citlally Sotelo          9    North Salinas                  19:31.3            
114 Claire Ciabattari        10   Carondelet                     19:32.2            
115 Kaileigh Yang            9    Monte Vista                    19:33.7            
116 Jennifer Tybull          10   Benicia                        19:36.5            
117 Vanessa Dalpiaz          9    Carondelet                     19:40.7            
118 Anneliese Peterson       9    Carondelet                     19:42.8            
119 Dannica Lipetri          9    Liberty                        19:49.3            
120 Abegail Shores           9    Albany                         19:49.9            
121 Rebecca Milrud           9    Castro Valley                  19:50.2            
122 Claire Yu                10   Las Lomas                      19:51.3            
123 Alondra Vasquez          9    Willow Glen                    19:52.0            
124 Morgan Backhaus          9    Carondelet                     20:03.1            
125 Skye Mak                 10   Campolindo                     20:08.1            
126 Alyssa Freyler           9    Liberty                        20:09.5            
127 Priya Canzius            10   Athenian                       20:10.1            
128 Ashley Kohan             9    Campolindo                     20:15.4            
129 Woojin Lim               10   Monte Vista                    20:22.0            
130 Eva Bergman              9    Carondelet                     20:23.9            
131 Amber Maes               10   Las Lomas                      20:25.5            
132 Claire Simpson           10   Monte Vista                    20:33.4            
133 Amy Stalcup              9    California (San Ramon)         20:35.5            
134 Lily Goldman             9    Albany                         20:40.1            
135 Kierstan Soza            10   Alhambra                       20:41.4            
136 Rheanna Markley          10   Gregori High                   20:42.7            
137 Maddy Quinn              10   Las Lomas                      20:45.8            
138 Emme Hoffman             9    Windsor                        20:46.2            
139 Sabrina Marcus           9    Ygnacio Valley                 20:56.2            
140 Alondra Yepes            9    Gregori High                   20:56.6            
141 Christine Wang           9    Albany                         21:06.0            
142 Lilia Guerrero           9    James Logan                    21:06.2            
143 Sara Koopman             10   Willow Glen                    21:06.8            
144 Jasmine Timmons          10   Benicia                        21:22.9            
145 Suchita Anigol           9    Las Lomas                      21:25.7            
146 Sophia Lewis             9    Las Lomas                      21:26.2            
147 Maile Mcglynn            10   Las Lomas                      21:55.7            
148 Laura Navarro            9    Gregori High                   21:59.8            
149 Sarah Oshel              10   Carondelet                     22:00.2            
150 Joey Pope                9    Albany                         22:01.4            
151 Lauren Gallardo          9    Monte Vista                    22:03.7            
152 Kim Baxter               9    Campolindo                     22:04.7            
153 Jenny Li                 9    Albany                         22:09.8            
154 Stella Koliavas          10   Las Lomas                      22:20.5            
155 Isabella Bacogiannis     9    James Logan                    22:44.3            
156 Sophie Lannen            11   Benicia                        22:52.7            
157 Amalia Gradie            9    Athenian                       23:21.0            
158 Taylor Dunlavy           9    Gregori High                   23:27.7            
159 Sarah Smith              10   Carondelet                     23:28.8            
160 Elizabeth Locher         9    Las Lomas                      23:53.2            
161 Shelby Mizner            9    Windsor                        25:07.3            
162 Sophia Escalante         9    Carondelet                     25:40.5            
163 Devyn Miller             9    Carondelet                     25:54.9            
164 Emily Carlson            10   Las Lomas                      27:44.1            

Womens 3 Mile Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brighie Leach            11   Campolindo                     18:20.5            
2   Allie Timbrell           11   Alhambra                       19:13.2            
3   Rachel Johnson           11   Campolindo                     19:14.0            
4   Madison Ricks            12   California (San Ramon)         19:26.0            
5   Hana Sun                 10   Campolindo                     19:41.5            
6   Kai Bohannon             9    Liberty                        19:54.2            
7   Delaney White            10   Santa Rosa                     20:03.6            
8   Mary Orders              11   Campolindo                     20:11.7            
9   Sarah Cella              10   Campolindo                     20:16.6            
10  Robin Powell             10   Campolindo                     20:22.9            
11  A Class                  10   Casa Grande                    20:30.9            
12  Emma Armstrong           11   Castro Valley                  20:32.0            
13  Emily Wylie              10   Liberty                        20:35.6            
14  Adria Barich             10   Casa Grande                    20:45.7            
15  Megan Coyle              11   Northgate                      20:51.9            
16  Amihan Agustin           12   James Logan                    20:58.6            
17  Ileana Moon              10   Casa Grande                    21:06.1            
18  Andrea Gonzalez          11   Casa Grande                    21:07.7            
19  Sarah Shipway            10   Campolindo                     21:09.9            
20  Caitlyn Mundrane         12   Northgate                      21:12.5            
21  Allie Yip                11   Benicia                        21:13.4            
22  Delaney Inamine          11   Athenian                       21:21.6            
23  Anna Lewis               10   Central Valley                 21:22.3            
24  Hannah Haley             12   Windsor                        21:24.3            
25  Kylee Kiesow             12   Willow Glen                    21:31.9            
26  Jessica Boucher          9    Northgate                      21:33.4            
27  Aino Tanaka              11   Northgate                      21:34.1            
28  Corina Lange             11   Yreka                          21:35.4            
29  Victorya Maravilla            Gregori High                   21:35.8            
30  Alexandria Embody        11   Castro Valley                  21:36.3            
31  Emma Moon                9    Casa Grande                    21:48.3            
32  Kathy Camenzind          12   California (San Ramon)         21:49.8            
33  Arianna Brooks           10   Yreka                          21:56.8            
34  Zoe Bumgarner            11   Benicia                        21:58.7            
35  Angelica Pollard         11   California (San Ramon)         22:10.1            
36  Kelsey Blough            9    Northgate                      22:20.8            
37  Mallory Ward             10   Yreka                          22:24.6            
38  Meri Krier               9    Yreka                          22:38.0            
39  Katherine Embody         12   Castro Valley                  22:39.0            
40  Andrea Ludwig            11   Livermore Valley Cha           22:42.1            
41  Aida Julien              12   Head-Royce                     22:51.3            
42  Alexandra Tran           11   California (San Ramon)         22:56.0            
43  Chase Falk               10   Casa Grande                    22:57.6            
44  Jodi Pasquini            10   Santa Rosa                     23:00.7            
45  Zoe Restine              11   Yreka                          23:01.4            
46  Patty Quinn              10   Albany                         23:01.8            
47  Enid Partlka             10   Benicia                        23:02.6            
48  Cassie Day               11   Yreka                          23:04.1            
49  Autumn Adayan            11   Casa Grande                    23:08.3            
50  Taylor Cole              11   Granada                        23:17.1            
51  Jade Hardy               11   Head-Royce                     23:21.2            
52  Lacey Jackson            9    Yreka                          23:28.7            
53  Michelle Schantz         11   Castro Valley                  23:30.3            
54  Isela Hernandez          12   Albany                         23:31.4            
55  Katrina Fitzpatrick           Gregori High                   23:36.3            
56  Jesse Hardman            9    Liberty                        23:36.8            
57  Alisa Lego               11   California (San Ramon)         23:38.9            
58  Ariella Rosenberg        10   San Leandro                    23:40.0            
59  Michelle Young           11   San Leandro                    23:59.5            
60  Jessica Kroeckel         12   California (San Ramon)         24:07.6            
61  Kaylin Hui               12   Castro Valley                  24:09.7            
62  Bailey Dow               9    Liberty                        24:13.4            
63  Madison Gerton           11   Granada                        24:17.0            
64  Ashlyn Adams             9    Liberty                        24:19.1            
65  Mazie Lewis              10   Santa Rosa                     24:21.3            
66  Victoria Tomaszewski     12   Windsor                        24:22.3            
67  Kiya Rutherford          11   Benicia                        24:25.1            
68  Fiona Gregg              12   Oakland Tech                   24:27.4            
69  Annalisa Romero          12   Ygnacio Valley                 24:28.2            
70  Isabella Carrera         10   Liberty                        24:29.6            
71  Sophia Miller            9    Santa Rosa                     24:37.5            
72  Julia Lee                12   Granada                        24:38.6            
73  Fernanda Van Atta        11   Granada                        24:43.7            
74  Kaelin Delaney           11   California (San Ramon)         24:44.2            
75  Fiona Gee                11   San Leandro                    24:44.7            
76  Wenqian Deng             10   San Leandro                    24:45.1            
77  Melia Palioca            9    Albany                         24:46.0            
78  Ingrid Rosenthal         11   Albany                         24:48.4            
79  Miriam Perez             10   Liberty                        24:49.3            
80  Briana Garcia            11   North Salinas                  24:54.0            
81  Olivia Mendoza           11   Alhambra                       25:04.4            
82  Ashley Whitt             9    Santa Rosa                     25:12.5            
83  Julie Vega               11   Windsor                        25:13.5            
84  Sierra Schaaf            10   Gregori High                   25:32.7            
85  Marlys Jeanne            12   Santa Rosa                     25:40.0            
86  Maddy Anderson           11   Benicia                        25:44.2            
87  Tiffany Huang            12   Oakland Tech                   25:55.5            
88  Jocelyn Galarza          11   North Salinas                  26:11.2            
89  Jasmine Hardy            11   Head-Royce                     26:13.3            
90  Eva Guitierrez           12   Gregori High                   26:16.9            
91  Margaret Bratt           11   Oakland Tech                   26:19.2            
92  Julie Maruskin           11   Granada                        26:22.1            
93  Lindsay Chan             12   Oakland Tech                   26:25.1            
94  Helen He                 12   San Leandro                    26:35.0            
95  Elicia Guerra            12   Alhambra                       26:37.6            
96  Haley Mcleod             12   Oakland Tech                   26:38.1            
97  Kayla Schmidlin          10   Head-Royce                     27:33.0            
98  Vanessa Aguilar          11   North Salinas                  28:06.8            
99  Desiree Flores           12   North Salinas                  28:24.2            
100 Racheal Showalter        11   Benicia                        28:43.7            
101 Alyssa Land              12   Central Valley                 29:05.6            
102 Lupe Reyes               11   Fairfield                      29:21.6            
103 Leeza Lu                 9    Head-Royce                     31:36.2            
104 Jessica Xu               11   Head-Royce                     31:38.6            
105 Bianca Jaramillo         12   North Salinas                  31:56.6            
106 Malena Hansen            11   Oakland Tech                   34:32.1            
107 Meghan Combs             11   Alhambra                       34:39.9            
108 Brandy Betts             11   Central Valley                 39:07.3            

Womens 2.1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ellen Hann               12   Campolindo                     15:16.9            
2   Johanna Ross             9    Oakland Tech                   15:41.0            
3   Hannah Kim               11   Monte Vista                    15:54.4            
4   Leya Mogesse             12   Willow Glen                    15:55.6            
5   Emma Knutsen             12   Monte Vista                    15:56.3            
6   Taylor Coburn            12   Castro Valley                  15:57.2            
7   Hailey Falk              11   Casa Grande                    16:01.7            
8   A'Kia Roland             12   Gregori High                   16:02.3            
9   Kira Jatoft              11   Carondelet                     16:07.4            
10  Sophia Tomei             11   Monte Vista                    16:12.6            
11  Jenelle Doolittle        11   Monte Vista                    16:15.5            
12  Liz Timmons              10   Campolindo                     16:16.6            
13  Alex Mora                12   Northgate                      16:17.3            
14  A Class                  9    Northgate                      16:20.0            
15  Antonia Campagna         11   Carondelet                     16:22.0            
16  Hannah Mills             9    Northgate                      16:22.3            
17  Mady Hahn-Smith          11   Benicia                        16:24.8            
18  Erika Riepe              9    Campolindo                     16:25.1            
19  Meredith Peterson        11   Northgate                      16:42.3            
20  Emily Beck               11   Carondelet                     16:49.7            
21  Natasha Mccullough       10   Campolindo                     16:51.9            
22  Brianna Fillpot          12   Gregori High                   16:52.2            
23  Elizabeth Guzman         9    Santa Rosa                     16:53.0            
24  Olivia Wray              12   Casa Grande                    16:56.9            
25  Allison Decker           12   Castro Valley                  16:57.2            
26  Sydney Berrios           12   Liberty                        16:57.6            
27  Kia Howell               11   Ygnacio Valley                 17:00.2            
28  Mikhaela Santos          11   California (San Ramon)         17:03.0            
29  Wendy Ho                 12   James Logan                    17:04.1            
30  Tamara Zamara            12   California (San Ramon)         17:05.7            
31  Alana Ezrre              11   Willow Glen                    17:07.7            
32  Julia Alamillo           11   Carondelet                     17:15.7            
33  Karissa Grove            11   Monte Vista                    17:18.1            
34  Madeline Sullivan        11   Carondelet                     17:18.5            
35  Sara Langdon             12   Casa Grande                    17:21.0            
36  Naomi Takeuchi           12   Las Lomas                      17:28.3            
37  Meghan Shipp             12   Northgate                      17:28.9            
38  Haley Zeiger             11   Las Lomas                      17:30.6            
39  Courtney Accurso         12   Casa Grande                    17:33.0            
40  Adele Serpan             11   Monte Vista                    17:34.0            
41  Tessa Piccillo           11   Castro Valley                  17:39.3            
42  Paige Cobb               11   Monte Vista                    17:41.0            
43  Ashlynn Bhaarha          11   Pittsburg                      17:45.2            
44  Novie Francisco          12   James Logan                    17:46.1            
45  Nadia Aquil              11   Campolindo                     17:50.3            
46  Katie Sachen             11   Casa Grande                    17:53.3            
47  Deandra Lee              12   James Logan                    17:59.0            
48  Meaghan Woody            12   Santa Rosa                     17:59.8            
49  Sarah Nagle              12   Monte Vista                    18:06.5            
50  Alejandra Lomeli         12   Willow Glen                    18:07.2            
51  Brittany Swystun         11   Northgate                      18:09.6            
52  Peggy Lau                10   Northgate                      18:10.8            
53  Fine Gumpert             10   Campolindo                     18:11.2            
54  Elaine Li                11   Castro Valley                  18:15.7            
55  Montana Dewberry         11   Northgate                      18:17.6            
56  Jordan Sanchez           12   Carondelet                     18:18.4            
57  Kathryn Crnkovich        10   Northgate                      18:20.3            
58  Jenna Norosky            12   Santa Rosa                     18:21.4            
59  Shannon Nesbit           11   Monte Vista                    18:23.7            
60  Katie Miller             11   Carondelet                     18:24.8            
61  Riley Greenough          11   Granada                        18:26.3            
62  Serena Hawkey            11   Oakland Tech                   18:27.9            
63  Genna Sien               11   Castro Valley                  18:28.3            
64  Ellen Armour             11   Benicia                        18:29.7            
65  Jinny Tran               12   Santa Rosa                     18:30.8            
66  Clarina He               11   Campolindo                     18:38.9            
67  Gabriella Barrios        9    Northgate                      18:47.4            
68  Maria Medina             12   Willow Glen                    18:52.8            
69  Sara Ruiz                11   Benicia                        18:55.9            
70  Anna Reck                10   Northgate                      18:56.6            
71  Katherine Pallorino      11   Las Lomas                      18:58.1            
72  Keylen Garcia            9    Pittsburg                      19:00.4            
73  Ellie Erickson           12   San Leandro                    19:03.3            
74  Rachel Cohen             11   Monte Vista                    19:07.6            
75  Samantha Baker           9    Santa Rosa                     19:08.4            
76  Rachel Dorado            11   Monte Vista                    19:12.5            
77  Angelica Mann            11   Gregori High                   19:20.7            
78  Karen Chen               11   San Leandro                    19:21.1            
79  Lily Phuong              11   San Leandro                    19:23.9            
80  Morgan Correia           11   Granada                        19:28.0            
81  Carloine Sutter          12   California (San Ramon)         19:34.4            
82  Louella Lopez            11   James Logan                    19:38.4            
83  Melissa Matute           11   Carondelet                     19:40.7            
84  Sara Lemelin             9    Campolindo                     19:46.1            
85  Vivienne Moore           9    Northgate                      19:49.7            
86  Brittany Pew             11   Ygnacio Valley                 19:54.2            
87  Mia Eikani               11   Carondelet                     20:18.1            
88  Fetret Tadesse           12   Willow Glen                    20:24.4            
89  Shuying Zhen             11   Las Lomas                      20:34.8            
90  Amahan Dhahan            11   James Logan                    20:38.0            
91  Raquel Perez             10   Pittsburg                      20:45.7            
92  Alanna Shingler          11   Carondelet                     20:48.2            
93  Amanda Lewandowski       10   Northgate                      20:59.5            
94  Erin Fox                 11   California (San Ramon)         21:03.9            
95  Manisha Raju             10   Pittsburg                      21:09.5            
96  Maria Michailidis        11   Las Lomas                      21:59.7            
97  Zuhal Rahmani            12   Ygnacio Valley                 22:11.0            
98  Vivian San Miguel        11   Ygnacio Valley                 22:24.4            
99  Jasmine Torres           12   Willow Glen                    22:31.7            
100 Haley Sutton             12   Northgate                      23:12.3            
101 Kassandra Walker         11   Santa Rosa                     23:17.1            
102 Ashley Coyne             11   Las Lomas                      23:58.1            



Number of Elite performances: 2

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Goltra, Aidan (Campolindo,CA)
Leach, Brighie (Campolindo,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:43.30 Goltra, Aidan , 12, Campolindo
G-3m_XC 18:20.50 Leach, Brighie , 11, Campolindo

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 1

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State