Meet Name: OH D1 Central District Section 3
Meet Date: 2013-10-19
Meet Location: Watkins Memorial HS,OH





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Central District Cross Country -Division 1 - 10/19/2013             
                            Central District CC - D I                            
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Dash CC Section 3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hardwick, Toby            12 Newark                15:37.75    1             
  2 Johnston, Andrew          12 Olen. Liberty         15:56.04    2             
  3 McCabe, Eric              12 Hil. Bradley          16:02.96    3             
  4 Wise, Adam                12 Lancaster             16:18.00    4             
  5 Sparks, Stephen           12 Lancaster             16:21.57    5             
  6 Wojciechowski, Josh       12 Olen. Liberty         16:29.93    6             
  7 Weaver, Nick              12 Lancaster             16:34.71    7             
  8 Hennessey, Kevin           9 St. Charles           16:40.28    8             
  9 Ball, Noah                10 Lancaster             16:42.22    9             
 10 Redman, Cody              12 Teays Valley          16:43.49   10             
 11 Kaiser, Isaak             10 Lancaster             16:45.44   11             
 12 Harty, Brendan            11 St. Charles           16:45.85   12             
 13 Anderson, Chatham         12 Olen. Liberty         16:55.06   13             
 14 Rodeheffer, Charles       11 Olentangy             16:55.77   14             
 15 Towne, Mitchell           10 Olen. Liberty         16:57.26   15             
 16 Benson, Chase             12 Olentangy             16:57.90   16             
 17 Sandusky, Alec            10 Marysville            17:05.18   17             
 18 Wheeler, Isaac            12 Newark                17:08.51   18             
 19 Lackey, Cameron           11 Olen. Liberty         17:09.07   19             
 20 Darche, Jacob             11 Olentangy             17:09.74   20             
 21 Harris, Robbie            11 Lancaster             17:13.09   21             
 22 Azbell, Tyler             11 Olentangy             17:14.38   22             
 23 Bogantz, Bobby            11 Big Walnut            17:16.73   23             
 24 Fox, James                12 Lancaster             17:17.24   24             
 25 Butchko, Daniel            9 Hil. Bradley          17:18.71   25             
 26 Herriman, Nathan          11 St. Charles           17:20.91   26             
 27 Sasso, Anthony             9 Olentangy             17:30.39   27             
 28 Phillips, Sean            11 Pick. Central         17:31.40   28             
 29 Fee, Jonathan             11 Pick. Central         17:32.41   29             
 30 Wiemels, Brad             12 Olen. Liberty         17:34.33   30             
 31 Marino, Nick              11 St. Charles           17:38.02   31             
 32 Gross, Ryan               12 Hil. Bradley          17:38.45   32             
 33 Imboden, Seth             11 Teays Valley          17:42.46   33             
 34 Schneider, Anthony        12 St. Charles           17:45.25   34             
 35 Myklebust, Christian      11 Olen. Liberty         17:47.78   35             
 36 Sutton, Daylan            11 Olentangy             17:48.27   36             
 37 Lowe, Donavan             10 Chillicothe           17:48.63   37             
 38 Garner, Alex               9 Olentangy             17:52.43   38             
 39 Hamed, Ahmed              10 Hil. Bradley          17:52.79   39             
 40 Adams, Steven             10 Teays Valley          17:53.11   40             
 41 Rivera, Angelo            12 St. Charles           17:55.11   41             
 42 Peppers, Terry            12 Pick. Central         17:55.80   42             
 43 Taylor, Eric              12 St. Charles           17:56.46   43             
 44 Jaynes, Jack               9 Pick. Central         17:57.44   44             
 45 Kahrmann, Jonathan        11 Big Walnut            17:58.05   45             
 46 Blum, Cody                 9 Teays Valley          18:00.54   46             
 47 O'Neil, Eric              11 Hil. Bradley          18:03.35   47             
 48 Magers, Zach              11 Marysville            18:03.82   48             
 49 Haley, Nick                9 Watterson             18:04.43   49             
 50 Righman, Corey            10 Teays Valley          18:05.17   50             
 51 Williams, Patrick         12 Newark                18:05.64   51             
 52 Haller, Ben               12 Chillicothe           18:06.26   52             
 53 Keith, Owen                9 Newark                18:06.83   53             
 54 McPheron, Josh            10 Marysville            18:07.21   54             
 55 Glick, Tavonte            10 Teays Valley          18:07.62   55             
 56 Hamilton, Ian             10 Upper Arlington       18:08.59   56             
 57 Perkins, Christian        10 Logan                 18:08.91   57             
 58 Dearwester, Blake          9 Marysville            18:09.18   58             
 59 Lewis, Alex                9 Hil. Bradley          18:09.55   59             
 60 McClelland, Max           10 Watterson             18:10.64   60             
 61 Kitchen, Donovan          11 Reynoldsburg          18:11.36   61             
 62 Cordle, J.R.              10 Logan                 18:11.77   62             
 63 Sorensen, Darian          12 Hil. Bradley          18:12.14   63             
 64 Guza, Mark                12 Watterson             18:12.57   64             
 65 Russell, Joey              9 Reynoldsburg          18:15.55   65             
 66 Jaynes, Evan              11 Pick. Central         18:16.68   66             
 67 Guza, Michael             12 Watterson             18:18.30   67             
 68 Mickelson, Gavin          11 Marysville            18:19.53   68             
 69 Harton, Myles             11 Pick. Central         18:22.15   69             
 70 Cox, Austin               12 Teays Valley          18:22.99   70             
 71 Snyder, Christian         11 Reynoldsburg          18:25.25   71             
 72 Rich, Hunter               9 Reynoldsburg          18:29.78   72             
 73 Wang, Chengxiu Narihide   11 Upper Arlington       18:34.02   73             
 74 Wilkes, Jurgan            10 Upper Arlington       18:34.81   74             
 75 Denton, Hunter            10 Pick. Central         18:41.07   75             
 76 Coffey, Michael           11 Marysville            18:41.96   76             
 77 Haught, Jake              11 Marietta              18:48.68   77             
 78 Phillips, Kody            11 Marietta              18:54.15   78             
 79 Reed, Matt                12 Marysville            18:55.47   79             
 80 Davis, Jeffrey            10 Marietta              19:00.82   80             
 81 Neville, Brandon           9 Marietta              19:04.50   81             
 82 Warner, Payton            11 Upper Arlington       19:05.90   82             
 83 Stanford, Warrick          9 Reynoldsburg          19:12.69   83             
 84 Hill, Turner               9 Marietta              19:13.14   84             
 85 Mauritz, John              9 Reynoldsburg          19:14.04   85             
 86 Robison, Morgan           12 Franklin Hts.         19:15.02                  
 87 Perry, Logan              12 Big Walnut            19:20.58   86             
 88 Taylor, Jack               9 Upper Arlington       19:23.98   87             
 89 Barnhouse, Cameron        11 Marietta              19:25.40   88             
 90 Todd, Jacob                9 Newark                19:25.90   89             
 91 Oppenheimer, Jacob        12 Big Walnut            19:26.85   90             
 92 Woltz, Billy              10 Logan                 19:27.21   91             
 93 Lucia, Danny              12 Watterson             19:27.60   92             
 94 Harper, Andrew             9 Upper Arlington       19:34.87   93             
 95 Popovich, Trent            9 Upper Arlington       19:38.34   94             
 96 Romine, Zane              10 Newark                19:47.12   95             
 97 Gray, Jay                 11 Logan                 19:55.62   96             
 98 Britt, John                9 Watterson             19:59.81   97             
 99 Santavicca, Drayton       11 Newark                20:00.99   98             
100 Lingerak, Dylan           10 Logan                 20:20.64   99             
101 Deskins, Zach              9 Marietta              20:29.27  100             
102 Crider, Mike              11 Reynoldsburg          20:32.02  101             
103 Whalen, Jack              11 Chillicothe           20:34.36  102             
104 Vargo, John               12 Logan                 20:43.31  103             
105 Mingus-Harris, Brandon    11 Chillicothe           20:46.22  104             
106 Carr, Samuel               9 Logan                 20:50.80  105             
107 MacDonald, Zach            9 Big Walnut            21:02.60  106             
108 Wright, Mason              9 Big Walnut            21:14.27  107             
109 McGowan, Michael          10 Big Walnut            21:17.45  108             
110 Boggs, Quinten            10 Chillicothe           22:32.61  109             
111 Szolosi, David            10 Watterson             23:06.94  110             
112 Newsome, Quincy           12 Chillicothe           23:16.70  111             
113 Zook, Lander              11 Chillicothe           23:46.93  112             
114 Chimm, Pearak             10 Franklin Hts.         27:04.00                  
115 Robison, Evan             10 Franklin Hts.         36:21.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lancaster                    36    4    5    7    9   11   21   24          
      Total Time:  1:22:41.94                                                    
         Average:    16:32.39                                                    
   2 Olen. Liberty                55    2    6   13   15   19   30   35          
      Total Time:  1:23:27.36                                                    
         Average:    16:41.48                                                    
   3 Olentangy                    99   14   16   20   22   27   36   38          
      Total Time:  1:25:48.18                                                    
         Average:    17:09.64                                                    
   4 St. Charles                 111    8   12   26   31   34   41   43          
      Total Time:  1:26:10.31                                                    
         Average:    17:14.07                                                    
   5 Hil. Bradley                146    3   25   32   39   47   59   63          
      Total Time:  1:26:56.26                                                    
         Average:    17:23.26                                                    
   6 Teays Valley                179   10   33   40   46   50   55   70          
      Total Time:  1:28:24.77                                                    
         Average:    17:40.96                                                    
   7 Pick. Central               209   28   29   42   44   66   69   75          
      Total Time:  1:29:13.73                                                    
         Average:    17:50.75                                                    
   8 Newark                      212    1   18   51   53   89   95   98          
      Total Time:  1:28:24.63                                                    
         Average:    17:40.93                                                    
   9 Marysville                  245   17   48   54   58   68   76   79          
      Total Time:  1:29:44.92                                                    
         Average:    17:56.99                                                    
  10 Watterson                   332   49   60   64   67   92   97  110          
      Total Time:  1:32:13.55                                                    
         Average:    18:26.71                                                    
  11 Big Walnut                  350   23   45   86   90  106  107  108          
      Total Time:  1:35:04.81                                                    
         Average:    19:00.97                                                    
  12 Reynoldsburg                352   61   65   71   72   83   85  101          
      Total Time:  1:32:34.63                                                    
         Average:    18:30.93                                                    
  13 Upper Arlington             372   56   73   74   82   87   93   94          
      Total Time:  1:33:47.30                                                    
         Average:    18:45.46                                                    
  14 Marietta                    400   77   78   80   81   84   88  100          
      Total Time:  1:35:01.29                                                    
         Average:    19:00.26                                                    
  15 Chillicothe                 404   37   52  102  104  109  111  112          
      Total Time:  1:39:48.08                                                    
         Average:    19:57.62                                                    
  16 Logan                       405   57   62   91   96   99  103  105          
      Total Time:  1:36:04.15                                                    
         Average:    19:12.83                                                    


Event 3  Girls 5k Dash CC Section 3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Davis, Carly              10 Dub. Jerome           18:58.09    1             
  2 Matt, Eliza               12 New Albany            18:59.86    2             
  3 Wallace, Leah             11 Reynoldsburg          19:00.32    3             
  4 Heuerman, Ann             10 Upper Arlington       19:11.31    4             
  5 Woosley, Josie            11 Watkins Memorial      19:21.20    5             
  6 Spears, Alaina            12 Tri-Valley            19:26.83    6             
  7 Qamar, Sana               10 Dub. Coffman          19:27.91    7             
  8 Matt, Charlotte           10 New Albany            19:35.43    8             
  9 Jaffe, Dorrian            12 Upper Arlington       19:43.07    9             
 10 Hoellrich, Emma            9 Logan                 19:44.03   10             
 11 Luecke, Brigit             9 Newark                19:46.36   11             
 12 Corea, Tes                11 Hil. Bradley          19:53.40   12             
 13 Hyme, Samantha             9 Watkins Memorial      19:54.18   13             
 14 Fischer, Lauren            9 Newark                19:56.81   14             
 15 Brewer, Megan             11 Upper Arlington       19:58.12   15             
 16 Hill, Tiffany             10 Dub. Jerome           20:01.41   16             
 17 Simko, Erin               11 Upper Arlington       20:06.25   17             
 18 Hevener, Sarah            11 Hil. Bradley          20:06.68   18             
 19 Heuerman, Sarah           12 Upper Arlington       20:08.30   19             
 20 Zaper, Jessica             9 New Albany            20:08.88   20             
 21 Berberick, Brittney       12 Dub. Jerome           20:10.26   21             
 22 Barbour, Elisabeth         9 Upper Arlington       20:11.69   22             
 23 Schoenberger, Raechal      9 Watkins Memorial      20:18.02   23             
 24 McAuliffe, Erin           12 Dub. Jerome           20:21.00   24             
 25 Ryan, Catherine           11 Centennial            20:27.47   25             
 26 Pahren, Mackenzie         12 Northland             20:30.07   26             
 27 Stobart, Camryn            9 Olentangy             20:31.15   27             
 28 Grainger, Colleen         11 Hil. Bradley          20:34.50   28             
 29 Anton, Alex               11 Hil. Bradley          20:39.36   29             
 30 Lynch, Emily              12 Dub. Coffman          20:46.59   30             
 31 Watson, Natalie           12 Watkins Memorial      20:51.46   31             
 32 Mangelson, Saydi          11 Dub. Coffman          20:53.39   32             
 33 Jackson, Brianna          10 Logan                 20:53.88   33             
 34 Hayward, Piper            11 Dub. Coffman          20:54.45   34             
 35 Trawick, Micheala         10 Newark                20:54.91   35             
 36 Murdock, Chloe             9 Olentangy             20:55.49   36             
 37 Jeggle, Karla             12 Upper Arlington       20:55.85   37             
 38 Speck, Sarah              10 Olentangy             20:59.36   38             
 39 Benson, Ashton             9 Olentangy             20:59.92   39             
 40 Alpeter, Elaina           12 Hil. Bradley          21:01.19   40             
 41 Simpson, Lexi             12 New Albany            21:01.97   41             
 42 Augustine, Logan          11 Olentangy             21:02.84   42             
 43 Ralston, Catherine        12 New Albany            21:04.88   43             
 44 Eggleston, Madison         9 Logan                 21:05.31   44             
 45 Weber, Anna               11 Dub. Coffman          21:10.28   45             
 46 Chang, Kaylen             11 Dub. Coffman          21:14.22   46             
 47 Segarra-Ibanez, Clarimar   9 Hil. Bradley          21:15.38   47             
 48 Hausman, Julianna         12 Whetstone             21:16.17   48             
 49 Snode, Claire             11 Watkins Memorial      21:16.72   49             
 50 Midla, Catey              11 Dub. Jerome           21:17.50   50             
 51 Husain, Victoria          12 Wester. South         21:18.93   51             
 52 Frank, Lauren             11 Wester. South         21:20.60   52             
 53 King, Katie                9 Olentangy             21:21.69   53             
 54 Alpeter, Eliza            10 Hil. Bradley          21:22.60   54             
 55 Roche, Meghan             11 Newark                21:30.38   55             
 56 Kyler, Stacia             12 Newark                21:32.39   56             
 57 Adams, Becca              11 New Albany            21:33.21   57             
 58 Pan, Kelly                10 Dub. Coffman          21:37.40   58             
 59 Fair-Harris, Jaleah        9 Centennial            21:47.50   59             
 60 Vance-Townsend, Alexis     9 Centennial            21:48.32   60             
 61 Driggs, Katie             12 Logan                 21:55.93   61             
 62 Hutson-Comeaux, Abby       9 Reynoldsburg          21:57.31   62             
 63 Weibel, Anna              10 New Albany            22:00.94   63             
 64 Fallona, Ireland           9 Olentangy             22:04.60   64             
 65 Miller, Lauren             9 Watkins Memorial      22:05.09   65             
 66 Cotugno, Josie            10 Watkins Memorial      22:12.73   66             
 67 Hemming, Makenna          11 Big Walnut            22:16.50   67             
 68 Schwartz, Elli            10 Whetstone             22:20.84   68             
 69 Smith, Marissa             9 Logan                 22:27.78   69             
 70 Leffler, Lucy             10 Logan                 22:31.25   70             
 71 Shawver, Addison          11 Big Walnut            22:32.96   71             
 72 Prince, Sydney            10 Tri-Valley            22:35.00   72             
 73 Spiker, Crystin           10 Tri-Valley            22:45.56   73             
 74 Daggett, Olivia           12 Big Walnut            22:47.36   74             
 75 Gesouras, Amanda          11 Wester. South         22:50.35   75             
 76 Bertison, Hailey           9 Dub. Jerome           22:56.64   76             
 77 McLemore, Bianca          11 Whetstone             23:01.58   77             
 78 Arnold, Maggie            11 Dub. Jerome           23:02.32   78             
 79 Snide, Caryn              12 Wester. South         23:03.82   79             
 80 Khoury, Elizabeth         11 Whetstone             23:05.33   80             
 81 Frueh, Elise               9 Tri-Valley            23:06.42   81             
 82 Smith, Mikaela            11 Big Walnut            23:10.41   82             
 83 Kyler, Keristin           12 Newark                23:10.76   83             
 84 Moore, Taylor             12 Wester. South         23:15.21   84             
 85 O'Grady, Claire           11 Whetstone             23:28.77   85             
 86 Ross, Karagan             10 Tri-Valley            23:32.06   86             
 87 Fudale, Jenna             12 Wester. South         23:43.86   87             
 88 Gaunt, Kathryn             9 Wester. South         23:51.77   88             
 89 Zeman, Sydney             11 Tri-Valley            23:53.75   89             
 90 Bowden-Craig, Catie       12 Big Walnut            23:54.13   90             
 91 Chenoweth, Cassie         10 Whetstone             23:57.77   91             
 92 Wheeler, Rebekah          11 Newark                24:02.59   92             
 93 Chin, Kellie                 Whetstone             24:04.29   93             
 94 Perrine, Sophie            9 Tri-Valley            24:13.58   94             
 95 Brown, Rachael            10 Big Walnut            24:14.11   95             
 96 Hosler, Libby             10 Logan                 24:45.34   96             
 97 Howard, Aiyanna            9 Centennial            24:48.53   97             
 98 Godby, Samantha           11 Big Walnut            24:59.56   98             
 99 Leslein, Kaily            11 Reynoldsburg          25:15.53   99             
100 Branch, Shannon            9 Centennial            25:42.02  100             
101 Parker, Casaundra         11 Chillicothe           26:00.94  101             
102 Hill, Kaitlyn             12 Reynoldsburg          26:13.10  102             
103 Conley, Shania            10 Chillicothe           26:15.10  103             
104 Beaufort, Sheba           10 Northland             26:29.01  104             
105 Holley, Aleah             11 Northland             26:30.99  105             
106 Huffman, Rachel            9 Reynoldsburg          26:35.56  106             
107 Boggs, Taylor              9 Chillicothe           26:50.33  107             
108 Tour, Shelby               9 Centennial            26:52.55  108             
109 Bruggeman, Mallory        11 Reynoldsburg          27:13.20  109             
110 Chaney, Geri              10 Chillicothe           27:23.42  110             
111 Dennis, Andrea             9 Chillicothe           27:32.46  111             
112 Price, Kiarra              9 Northland             27:40.66  112             
113 Edmonds, Nataysia         10 Northland             27:43.29  113             
114 Menendez, Deanna          10 Chillicothe           27:43.29  114             
115 Dunn, Brooke              10 Chillicothe           27:43.29  115             
116 Lichtner, Sara             9 Reynoldsburg          27:43.29  116             
117 Rice, Katie               12 Franklin Hts.         27:43.29                  
118 Castle, Maddie             9 Franklin Hts.         27:43.29                  
119 Barton, Monica            12 Northland             27:43.29  117             
120 Figueroa, Juana           12 Northland             27:43.29  118             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Upper Arlington              64    4    9   15   17   19   22   37          
      Total Time:  1:39:07.05                                                    
         Average:    19:49.41                                                    
   2 Dub. Jerome                 112    1   16   21   24   50   76   78          
      Total Time:  1:40:48.26                                                    
         Average:    20:09.66                                                    
   3 New Albany                  114    2    8   20   41   43   57   63          
      Total Time:  1:40:51.02                                                    
         Average:    20:10.21                                                    
   4 Watkins Memorial            121    5   13   23   31   49   65   66          
      Total Time:  1:41:41.58                                                    
         Average:    20:20.32                                                    
   5 Hil. Bradley                127   12   18   28   29   40   47   54          
      Total Time:  1:42:15.13                                                    
         Average:    20:27.03                                                    
   6 Dub. Coffman                148    7   30   32   34   45   46   58          
      Total Time:  1:43:12.62                                                    
         Average:    20:38.53                                                    
   7 Newark                      171   11   14   35   55   56   83   92          
      Total Time:  1:43:40.85                                                    
         Average:    20:44.17                                                    
   8 Olentangy                   182   27   36   38   39   42   53   64          
      Total Time:  1:44:28.76                                                    
         Average:    20:53.76                                                    
   9 Logan                       217   10   33   44   61   69   70   96          
      Total Time:  1:46:06.94                                                    
         Average:    21:13.39                                                    
  10 Tri-Valley                  318    6   72   73   81   86   89   94          
      Total Time:  1:51:25.87                                                    
         Average:    22:17.18                                                    
  11 Wester. South               341   51   52   75   79   84   87   88          
      Total Time:  1:51:48.91                                                    
         Average:    22:21.79                                                    
  12 Centennial                  341   25   59   60   97  100  108               
      Total Time:  1:54:33.84                                                    
         Average:    22:54.77                                                    
  13 Whetstone                   358   48   68   77   80   85   91   93          
      Total Time:  1:53:12.69                                                    
         Average:    22:38.54                                                    
  14 Reynoldsburg                372    3   62   99  102  106  109  116          
      Total Time:  1:59:01.82                                                    
         Average:    23:48.37                                                    
  15 Big Walnut                  384   67   71   74   82   90   95   98          
      Total Time:  1:54:41.36                                                    
         Average:    22:56.28                                                    
  16 Northland                   460   26  104  105  112  113  117  118          
      Total Time:  2:08:54.03                                                    
         Average:    25:46.81                                                    
  17 Chillicothe                 532  101  103  107  110  111  114  115          
      Total Time:  2:14:02.25                                                    
         Average:    26:48.45                                                    


Number of Elite performances: 13

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Wise, Adam (Lancaster,OH)
Johnston, Andrew (Olentangy Liberty,OH)
Sparks, Stephen (Lancaster,OH)
Hardwick, Toby (Newark,OH)
McCabe, Eric (Xenia,OH)
Wojciechowski, Josh (Olentangy Liberty,OH)
Wallace, Leah (Reynoldsburg,OH)
Woosley, Josie (Watkins Memorial,OH)
Heuerman, Anne (Upper Arlington,OH)
Davis, Carly (Jerome,OH)
Qamar, Sana (Dublin Coffman,OH)
Matt, Eliza (New Albany,OH)
Spears, Alaina (Tri-Valley,OH)


Elite Performances:

B-5k_XC 15:37.75 Hardwick, Toby, 12, Newark
B-5k_XC 15:56.04 Johnston, Andrew, 12, Olen. Liberty
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:02.96 Mccabe, Eric, 12, Hil. Bradley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Wise, Adam, 12, Lancaster
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.57 Sparks, Stephen, 12, Lancaster
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.93 Wojciechowski, Josh, 12, Olen. Liberty
G-5k_XC 18:58.09 Davis, Carly, 10, Dub. Jerome
G-5k_XC 18:59.86 Matt, Eliza, 12, New Albany
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:00.32 Wallace, Leah, 11, Reynoldsburg
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.31 Heuerman, Ann, 10, Upper Arlington
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:21.20 Woosley, Josie, 11, Watkins Memorial
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.83 Spears, Alaina, 12, Tri-Valley
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.91 Qamar, Sana, 10, Dub. Coffman

Number of Elite performances: 4
Number of DS State performances: 9

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State