Meet Name: 3A Metro League Championships
Meet Date: 2013-10-24
Meet Location: Lower Woodland Park 2 - Seattle,WA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 5,000 Meters JV I
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Bailey Ellis             12   Nathan Hale                    17:01.30           
2   Surafel Abeel            12   Nathan Hale                    17:15.00           
3   Sam Leach                10   Nathan Hale                    17:19.61           
4   Kian Deshler             10   Nathan Hale                    17:23.74           
5   Antonio Andres           11   Bishop Blanchet                17:27.07           
6   Ethan Beberness          11   Bishop Blanchet                17:31.98           
7   Joseph Halverson         9    Bishop Blanchet                17:34.33           
8   Calvin Oakenfold         10   Nathan Hale                    17:54.41           
9   Aidan Jensen             11   Seattle Prep                   17:58.02           
10  John Ghiglione           12   Nathan Hale                    18:01.31           
11  Zachary Keyes            10   Nathan Hale                    18:09.01           
12  Lucas Weyand             10   Bainbridge                     18:10.21           
13  Noah Strevell            10   Bainbridge                     18:11.97           
14  Joe Chamberlin           10   Seattle Prep                   18:13.89           
15  Tristan Rowley           12   Bishop Blanchet                18:17.45           
16  Connor Rauch             9    Bishop Blanchet                18:20.29           
17  Danny Westin             9    Bishop Blanchet                18:21.45           
18  Tim Randolph             12   Lakeside (Seattle)             18:21.48           
19  Nolan Stockman           12   Bainbridge                     18:22.99           
20  Francis Britschgi        12   Nathan Hale                    18:24.78           
21  Davis Hoover             10   Seattle Prep                   18:25.53           
22  Noel Hilst               11   Bainbridge                     18:26.12           
23  Alejandro Fosado         9    Seattle Prep                   18:27.03           
24  A Class                  9    O'Dea                          18:30.41           
25  Sebastian Schneider      12   Lakeside (Seattle)             18:31.08           
26  Frankie Stoner           10   Seattle Prep                   18:33.10           
27  Johan Griesser           10   Bainbridge                     18:33.91           
28  Quentin Maher            10   Ingraham                       18:34.83           
29  Jimmy Cloherty           10   Nathan Hale                    18:35.80           
30  Sam Brosseau             10   Ingraham                       18:36.72           
31  Wyatt Longley            9    Bainbridge                     18:40.94           
32  Charlie Ralston          12   O'Dea                          18:41.30           
33  Christopher Sayles       11   Seattle Prep                   18:42.11           
34  Elijah Falk              10   Nathan Hale                    18:42.39           
35  Anthony Chiodo           11   Bishop Blanchet                18:42.79           
36  Fletcher Woodruff        12   Lakeside (Seattle)             18:43.60           
37  Eli Lourde               10   Bishop Blanchet                18:44.01           
38  William Moloney          11   Bishop Blanchet                18:45.02           
39  Mohamed Isse             9    Ingraham                       18:46.45           
40  Thomas Mallick           10   Seattle Prep                   18:47.15           
41  Charlie Hanacek          10   Bainbridge                     18:47.73           
42  Patrick Boyle            11   Seattle Prep                   18:48.85           
43  Kelebet Engida           10   Nathan Hale                    18:49.50           
44  Jacob Hostetler          12   Ingraham                       18:50.10           
45  Philip Kiefer            12   Lakeside (Seattle)             18:50.59           
46  Trey Leigh               12   Lakeside (Seattle)             18:52.24           
47  Anders Hirst             11   Bishop Blanchet                18:53.42           
48  Mateo Florez             10   Bainbridge                     18:54.52           
49  Ben Chamberlain          10   Ingraham                       18:55.56           
50  Nick Jebousek            9    Bishop Blanchet                18:57.44           
51  Matt Martin              10   Seattle Prep                   18:57.95           
52  Willem Chamberlain       10   O'Dea                          18:59.00           
53  James Eck                11   Nathan Hale                    18:59.60           
54  Kawin Nikomborirak       9    Bainbridge                     19:00.03           
55  Schuyler Westerhout      11   Bainbridge                     19:00.65           
56  Ben Scott                10   Bainbridge                     19:04.39           
57  Benjamin Wagstaff        10   Seattle Prep                   19:06.42           
58  Raymond Yuen             11   Franklin                       19:07.52           
59  Edward Wilson            11   Bainbridge                     19:11.80           
60  Matt Bentley             12   Seattle Prep                   19:12.68           
61  David Schmidt            9    Ingraham                       19:12.84           
62  Jojo Bentley             10   Seattle Prep                   19:13.29           
63  Henry Newstrom           10   O'Dea                          19:14.23           
64  Kyle Bretherton          10   Lakeside (Seattle)             19:15.04           
65  Cole Garthwaite          10   Bainbridge                     19:15.75           
66  Omar Mussehl             12   Seattle Prep                   19:16.98           
67  Ben Wahlman              11   O'Dea                          19:18.50           
68  Will Miner               12   Bishop Blanchet                19:20.51           
69  Will Gleason             9    Bainbridge                     19:20.56           
70  Andy Koefoed             11   Lakeside (Seattle)             19:22.50           
71  Dylan Quinn              10   Ingraham                       19:30.56           
72  Rong Yu                  11   Franklin                       19:34.09           
73  Sam Walsh                11   Nathan Hale                    19:36.10           
74  Elijah Dodson            10   Nathan Hale                    19:36.55           
75  Denny Ng                 10   Franklin                       19:38.78           
76  Peter Bromley            11   Lakeside (Seattle)             19:41.24           
77  Sam Miller               11   O'Dea                          19:41.94           
78  Lucas Monetta            11   Cleveland (WA)                 19:42.63           
79  Joe Christianson         12   Bishop Blanchet                19:45.36           
80  Sihern Han               10   Ingraham                       19:47.44           
81  Eric Zobel               10   Lakeside (Seattle)             19:50.60           
82  Alexander Roche          10   Lakeside (Seattle)             19:50.62           
83  Theo Thomas              12   Franklin                       19:52.57           
84  Richard Vuu              12   Franklin                       19:55.49           
85  Kiril Palaveev           10   Ingraham                       20:00.83           
86  Aidan Carroll            11   Ingraham                       20:01.32           
87  Jorge Blount             10   Franklin                       20:02.07           
88  Miguel Laureano          11   Cleveland (WA)                 20:03.27           
89  Robson Edwards           11   Lakeside (Seattle)             20:07.96           
90  Myles Barrow             11   O'Dea                          20:08.54           
91  Matt Drape               10   Franklin                       20:10.41           
92  Amanuel Tadesse          9    Ingraham                       20:16.96           
93  Benton Gordon            12   Lakeside (Seattle)             20:18.16           
94  Whit Jamieson            12   Lakeside (Seattle)             20:18.27           
95  Andrew Stirling          12   O'Dea                          20:18.81           
96  Alex Beauchene           10   Eastside Catholic              20:20.71           
97  Justin Woo               10   Franklin                       20:23.08           
98  Patrick Paulsen          10   Seattle Prep                   20:26.27           
99  Sam Prestrud             12   Ingraham                       20:26.33           
100 Cole Rudolph             10   Chief Sealth                   20:28.97           
101 Ryan Young               11   Eastside Catholic              20:31.78           
102 Nicholas Barth           11   Chief Sealth                   20:32.04           
103 Trevor Hart              10   Eastside Catholic              20:34.18           
104 Kenny Wu                 11   Franklin                       20:37.11           
105 James Tittle             12   Ingraham                       20:41.56           
106 Blaise Balinbin          11   O'Dea                          20:43.09           
107 Izac Bauer               12   Chief Sealth                   20:47.91           
108 Kaleo Chan               10   Franklin                       20:49.14           
109 Adam Lovin               10   Eastside Catholic              20:52.80           
110 Jorge Lopez-Perez             Eastside Catholic              20:53.87           
111 Erik Soldenwagner        9    Eastside Catholic              20:53.96           
112 Chiem Saeturn            11   Franklin                       20:56.05           
113 Haruun Muse              10   Chief Sealth                   20:56.29           
114 Gerald Tolentino         10   Cleveland (WA)                 21:12.53           
115 John House               9    Cleveland (WA)                 21:18.25           
116 Thomas Badart            10   O'Dea                          21:24.91           
117 Henry Gilchrist          9    Eastside Catholic              21:30.61           
118 Abdullahi Diriye         12   Chief Sealth                   21:33.05           
119 Dakota Brucker           11   Cleveland (WA)                 21:37.45           
120 Jamie Lei                12   Cleveland (WA)                 21:40.83           

Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Joe Hardy                12   Seattle Prep                   14:56.87           
2   Andrew Foerder           12   Nathan Hale                    15:33.08           
3   Max Leach                12   Nathan Hale                    15:45.15           
4   Stuart Smith             11   Nathan Hale                    15:50.54           
5   Patrick Mcdermott        11   Ingraham                       15:51.44           
6   Keenan Leary             12   Seattle Prep                   15:55.77           
7   Andy Reischling          11   Seattle Prep                   16:14.09           
8   Kirby Mcdermott          11   Ingraham                       16:16.15           
9   Peter Hogan              10   Bishop Blanchet                16:17.93           
10  Matt Siegel              11   Eastside Catholic              16:18.77           
11  Abebe Ferede             12   Nathan Hale                    16:20.36           
12  Killian Pinkelman        11   Lakeside (Seattle)             16:25.35           
13  Kellen Manley            12   Bishop Blanchet                16:25.97           
14  Aedan Roberts            12   Nathan Hale                    16:34.57           
15  Colum Mckannay           12   Bishop Blanchet                16:37.64           
16  Ciaran O'Leary           11   Bishop Blanchet                16:38.16           
17  Yonatan Tesfasilase      12   Franklin                       16:45.22           
18  Nick Kosinski            11   Bishop Blanchet                16:45.55           
19  Jack Powell              11   Lakeside (Seattle)             16:46.76           
20  Sage Duggal              11   Ingraham                       16:49.37           
21  Riley Worthington        12   Nathan Hale                    16:53.17           
22  Nick Entress             12   Bainbridge                     16:53.98           
23  John Rosenberger         11   Bishop Blanchet                16:54.00           
24  Chuck Tookey             11   Nathan Hale                    16:58.28           
25  Leo Donlea               9    Ingraham                       16:58.91           
26  Keegan Boehm             12   Seattle Prep                   16:59.97           
27  Thomas Psyhogeos         11   Seattle Prep                   17:03.96           
28  Vikram Dhawan            12   Lakeside (Seattle)             17:05.44           
29  Dylan Tom                10   Lakeside (Seattle)             17:07.91           
30  Arthur Lane              11   Bishop Blanchet                17:10.11           
31  Liban Dahir              12   Franklin                       17:15.82           
32  Gabriel Joseph           12   Lakeside (Seattle)             17:16.66           
33  Enrique Gomez            10   Franklin                       17:17.31           
34  Paul Jandl               11   O'Dea                          17:18.73           
35  Matt Lico                10   Seattle Prep                   17:23.62           
36  Austin Harper            12   Bainbridge                     17:28.09           
37  Michael Ahrens           12   West Seattle                   17:29.84           
38  A Class                  12   Seattle Prep                   17:31.59           
39  Devon Reynolds           10   Bainbridge                     17:34.68           
40  Sean Simonsen            12   Bainbridge                     17:36.64           
41  Amir Ibrahim             11   Franklin                       17:36.80           
42  Keith Carlson            11   Bainbridge                     17:41.28           
43  Jacob Carney             11   West Seattle                   17:42.49           
44  Steven Aslin             12   O'Dea                          17:42.91           
45  Tomas Woldemichael       12   West Seattle                   17:50.31           
46  Jason Garcia             11   O'Dea                          17:57.56           
47  Thomas Daniels           12   Bainbridge                     17:57.82           
48  Christopher Walker       9    O'Dea                          17:58.87           
49  Nathan Thai              10   Franklin                       18:02.78           
50  Tristan Mohn             11   O'Dea                          18:04.58           
51  Floyd Summers            12   Lakeside (Seattle)             18:05.73           
52  Henry Fulghum            12   Lakeside (Seattle)             18:08.02           
53  Marley Smith             11   Chief Sealth                   18:08.72           
54  Kyle Grambihler          10   Eastside Catholic              18:10.96           
55  Lorenzo Waller           11   Chief Sealth                   18:14.26           
56  Arthur Bacon             11   Bainbridge                     18:17.71           
57  Brandon Keller           11   Chief Sealth                   18:33.03           
58  Winter Tumbaga           11   Franklin                       18:43.48           
59  Sam Bell                 12   O'Dea                          18:48.17           
60  Miles Baker              11   Ingraham                       18:55.42           
61  Finn Southerland         11   Franklin                       18:58.38           
62  James Bonaci             10   West Seattle                   19:05.26           
63  Sean Fearon              11   Eastside Catholic              19:10.29           
64  Mohammed Idris           11   Chief Sealth                   19:14.04           
65  Carlos Lopez             11   Chief Sealth                   19:21.32           
66  Bryce Walsh              11   Ingraham                       19:25.20           
67  Grant Schiller           9    Eastside Catholic              19:33.40           
68  Kahri Drake              9    West Seattle                   19:33.44           
69  Chad Wollgast            11   Chief Sealth                   19:48.40           
70  Bereket Hailemarian      9    West Seattle                   19:52.44           
71  Patrick Brady            11   Eastside Catholic              19:54.69           
72  Zachary Williams         10   Eastside Catholic              20:15.30           
73  Parker Davidson          10   Eastside Catholic              20:16.67           
74  Nathan Johnson           10   West Seattle                   21:31.22           

Mens 5,000 Meters JV II
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Seth Hawksford           11   Bishop Blanchet                18:01.03           
2   Daniel Keyes             12   Nathan Hale                    18:42.13           
3   Hans Robel               12   Bishop Blanchet                18:55.07           
4   Garrick Krol             12   Bishop Blanchet                19:02.32           
5   Dominic Herkes           12   Seattle Prep                   19:10.84           
6   Andrew Larson            12   Bishop Blanchet                19:19.09           
7   Nicholas Tarnowski       11   Seattle Prep                   19:27.88           
8   Brendan Dapper           9    Bishop Blanchet                19:29.02           
9   Keegan Crosby            9    Bishop Blanchet                19:31.59           
10  Noah White               9    Seattle Prep                   19:32.32           
11  Jack Killalea            9    Seattle Prep                   19:32.69           
12  Noah Traynor             10   Bishop Blanchet                19:33.67           
13  Robert Lafferty          11   Bainbridge                     19:34.13           
14  Sal Iaria                9    Bainbridge                     19:42.62           
15  George Kunthara          12   Bishop Blanchet                19:52.76           
16  Tyler Waechter           12   Bishop Blanchet                19:52.88           
17  Edwin Cordova            10   Bishop Blanchet                19:55.14           
18  Robert Brajcich          11   Bishop Blanchet                19:55.87           
19  Jesse Lewis              10   Seattle Prep                   19:56.33           
20  Andrew Grueter           12   Bishop Blanchet                19:57.55           
21  Gabe Berger              9    Seattle Prep                   19:58.88           
22  Yonas Habte              10   Seattle Prep                   19:59.95           
23  Harry Brelsford          9    Bainbridge                     20:00.71           
24  Aidan Carlisle           10   Bainbridge                     20:01.25           
25  Kirk Corwin              11   Nathan Hale                    20:06.33           
26  Ben Hecko                9    Bishop Blanchet                20:07.16           
27  Riley Monroe             10   Bishop Blanchet                20:08.74           
28  Max Stoeck               10   Bishop Blanchet                20:09.00           
29  Daniel Queen             9    Bainbridge                     20:10.44           
30  Connor Duffy             11   Lakeside (Seattle)             20:14.97           
31  Peter Gylys-Colwell      12   Nathan Hale                    20:15.91           
32  Joe Gildner              11   Bainbridge                     20:17.88           
33  Jonathan Luong           10   Seattle Prep                   20:19.11           
34  Micah Perry              9    Bishop Blanchet                20:19.79           
35  Isak Bjornsen            10   Seattle Prep                   20:20.71           
36  Conner Walsh             9    Ingraham                       20:21.49           
37  Christian Cabigting      9    Nathan Hale                    20:22.07           
38  Ross Bretherton          12   Lakeside (Seattle)             20:24.14           
39  Liam Sexton              9    Bishop Blanchet                20:24.82           
40  Skyler Hallinan          9    Bainbridge                     20:26.03           
41  William Shaw             9    Nathan Hale                    20:26.58           
42  Bryce Johnson            12   Nathan Hale                    20:28.32           
43  Brandon Jebousek         11   Bishop Blanchet                20:29.38           
44  Keenan Heller            12   Bishop Blanchet                20:33.19           
45  Quintin Serrano          9    Ingraham                       20:35.43           
46  Kevin Murphy             10   O'Dea                          20:36.06           
47  Connor Evans             10   Bainbridge                     20:37.32           
48  Danny Schreck            11   O'Dea                          20:38.75           
49  Francisco Gonzalez       12   O'Dea                          20:39.02           
50  Dmitry Chandler          9    Bainbridge                     20:39.33           
51  Liam Hogan               12   O'Dea                          20:41.10           
52  Phoenix Chen             11   Bishop Blanchet                20:41.79           
53  Adrian Tejeda            12   Bishop Blanchet                20:42.26           
54  Keaton Blair             9    Bainbridge                     20:43.45           
55  Peter Kim                10   Lakeside (Seattle)             20:45.67           
56  Aaron Romano             10   Bishop Blanchet                20:46.76           
57  Matt Holloman            9    Lakeside (Seattle)             20:46.86           
58  Jake Ephron              11   Lakeside (Seattle)             20:49.83           
59  Wo Bin Chen              11   Franklin                       20:50.87           
60  Phoenix Sands            9    Nathan Hale                    20:54.01           
61  Ellis Tran               10   O'Dea                          20:54.29           
62  Robbie Williamson        12   Bishop Blanchet                20:54.36           
63  Henry Grein              9    Ingraham                       20:55.23           
64  Kip Wilson               12   Nathan Hale                    20:55.89           
65  Teddy O'Mara             11   Bainbridge                     20:56.71           
66  Noah Adamek              9    Seattle Prep                   20:57.23           
67  Jake Flum                12   Nathan Hale                    20:57.96           
68  Riley Adair              10   O'Dea                          20:58.16           
69  Robby Mitchell           10   Lakeside (Seattle)             20:58.83           
70  Anthony Pangelinan       11   Bishop Blanchet                20:58.96           
71  Aidan Weed               11   Lakeside (Seattle)             20:59.22           
72  Liam Gleeson             10   Bishop Blanchet                20:59.64           
73  Kris Fassnacht           10   O'Dea                          21:00.67           
74  James Vogl               11   Lakeside (Seattle)             21:03.33           
75  Max Stecher              12   Bishop Blanchet                21:03.59           
76  Paolo Fernando           11   Bishop Blanchet                21:03.74           
77  John Randolph            9    Lakeside (Seattle)             21:04.55           
78  Charles Shafer           12   Seattle Prep                   21:05.31           
79  Carles Jimenez           10   Eastside Catholic              21:07.16           
80  Lucas Burzycki           11   Bainbridge                     21:09.18           
81  Max Konsker              12   Nathan Hale                    21:10.57           
82  Brenden Hulten           11   Franklin                       21:10.69           
83  Win Todd                 9    Seattle Prep                   21:14.32           
84  Jack Reilly              10   Eastside Catholic              21:14.70           
85  Andrew Endzell           10   Nathan Hale                    21:15.77           
86  Joquin Hogg              10   Ingraham                       21:16.36           
87  John Kamalu              12   Lakeside (Seattle)             21:16.40           
88  Connor Garand            10   Seattle Prep                   21:16.71           
89  Evan Sarantinos          10   Seattle Prep                   21:18.30           
90  Chase Stockwell          10   Seattle Prep                   21:18.93           
91  Luca Scheuer             12   Lakeside (Seattle)             21:20.97           
92  Kyle Curtis              12   Lakeside (Seattle)             21:22.20           
93  Nebiyu Getaneh           11   Bishop Blanchet                21:22.93           
94  Daniel Sullivan          10   Seattle Prep                   21:24.53           
95  Ethan Dawson             9    Seattle Prep                   21:24.61           
96  Jackie Truong            9    Rainier Beach                  21:27.16           
97  Paul Milloy              11   Lakeside (Seattle)             21:28.39           
98  Finlay Bruce             10   Bishop Blanchet                21:32.82           
99  Brayden Boucher          9    West Seattle                   21:33.72           
100 Isaac Traynor            12   Bishop Blanchet                21:36.99           
101 Michael Keene            12   O'Dea                          21:39.07           
102 Alex Diep                12   Franklin                       21:44.46           
103 Lam Tran                 11   Franklin                       21:44.81           
104 Drew Conkin              9    Lakeside (Seattle)             21:45.57           
105 Aidan Curtin             9    Seattle Prep                   21:45.84           
106 James Williamson         10   Bishop Blanchet                21:47.56           
107 Saleh Matt               12   Franklin                       21:49.74           
108 Andres Rincon            11   Eastside Catholic              21:50.03           
109 Ed Lane                  11   Bishop Blanchet                21:52.94           
110 Oliver Abrahamson        9    Bishop Blanchet                21:55.69           
111 Carlos Sama              9    Nathan Hale                    21:55.70           
112 Rilee Burton             10   Seattle Prep                   21:58.53           
113 Nicholas Mooney          12   Bainbridge                     21:59.40           
114 Tim Tolksdorf            10   Nathan Hale                    22:01.46           
115 Sam Wolfson              11   Ingraham                       22:01.87           
116 John Li                  9    Nathan Hale                    22:02.75           
117 Henry Herrington         9    Lakeside (Seattle)             22:04.31           
118 Michael Walsh            11   Bishop Blanchet                22:05.54           
119 Matthew Phan             10   Ingraham                       22:07.32           
120 Than Oo                  11   Rainier Beach                  22:07.85           
121 Joshua Sta Maria         9    Seattle Prep                   22:08.15           
122 Chris Barth              11   Seattle Prep                   22:08.59           
123 Nick Shiach              10   Bainbridge                     22:09.19           
124 James Wedgwood           10   Lakeside (Seattle)             22:09.92           
125 Cole Lunde               9    Bishop Blanchet                22:10.74           
126 Christopher Ignacio      11   Franklin                       22:11.67           
127 Ayanle Dahir             10   Franklin                       22:11.91           
128 Philip Ward              10   Bishop Blanchet                22:13.99           
129 Michael Chan             12   Cleveland (WA)                 22:14.03           
130 Jake Fleming             10   Bishop Blanchet                22:16.13           
131 Long Guan                11   Franklin                       22:16.70           
132 Daniel O'Connell         11   Bishop Blanchet                22:18.10           
133 Christian Ignacio        11   Franklin                       22:18.23           
134 Peter Glass              10   Lakeside (Seattle)             22:18.92           
135 Kyle Back                10   Bishop Blanchet                22:19.43           
136 Tom Lane                 11   Bishop Blanchet                22:23.00           
137 Philip Barber            11   Bishop Blanchet                22:24.18           
138 Robin Schmit             10   Bainbridge                     22:25.76           
139 Jeremy Edrozo            10   Ingraham                       22:26.95           
140 Tyler La                 10   Ingraham                       22:28.84           
141 Owen Crandall            10   Franklin                       22:29.98           
142 Stefan Jones             10   Lakeside (Seattle)             22:31.93           
143 Ryan Fitzgerald          9    Bainbridge                     22:32.22           
144 Matthew Midgett          9    Bainbridge                     22:32.41           
145 Brandon Rapoza           9    Chief Sealth                   22:34.20           
146 Cade Carney              9    West Seattle                   22:35.23           
147 Matthew Young            9    Eastside Catholic              22:37.32           
148 Jack Robel               10   Bishop Blanchet                22:38.33           
149 Max Withers              10   O'Dea                          22:39.04           
150 Joey Mele                10   Bishop Blanchet                22:39.44           
151 Anderson Chen            10   Lakeside (Seattle)             22:40.59           
152 Gabe Briggs              10   Bishop Blanchet                22:40.98           
153 Anders Peterson          11   Ingraham                       22:42.40           
154 Jarod Sprott             10   Bainbridge                     22:42.43           
155 Jerome Cadelina          12   Franklin                       22:44.19           
156 Dickson Chen             11   Ingraham                       22:44.92           
157 Nigel Fernandes          9    Bishop Blanchet                22:45.14           
158 Mark Danforth            12   Bishop Blanchet                22:46.58           
159 Eli Hirschfeld           9    Ingraham                       22:47.66           
160 Ian Jammes                    Ingraham                       22:50.08           
161 Blayne Shamarin          9    Ingraham                       22:51.36           
162 Ryan Saunders            10   Bishop Blanchet                22:52.93           
163 Henry Bacon              9    Bainbridge                     22:54.96           
164 Nate Constan             9    Bainbridge                     22:57.68           
165 Mark Dettman             10   Bainbridge                     22:57.95           
166 Toan Tran                9    Franklin                       22:58.03           
167 Kyle Mcafee              11   Seattle Prep                   22:58.40           
168 Nate Gaguro              9    Seattle Prep                   22:59.27           
169 Liam Waddell             10   West Seattle                   23:00.89           
170 Eli Weed                 10   Lakeside (Seattle)             23:01.69           
171 Eliot Nichols            10   Chief Sealth                   23:02.03           
172 Daniel Seroussi          11   Lakeside (Seattle)             23:02.16           
173 Justin Gabriel           9    Rainier Beach                  23:04.53           
174 Isaiah Sullivan          9    Bainbridge                     23:05.06           
175 Tj Werner                11   Seattle Prep                   23:08.55           
176 Matthew Van Dyke         10   Bainbridge                     23:09.32           
177 Michael Patrick          11   Seattle Prep                   23:11.03           
178 Eliot Evans              9    Seattle Prep                   23:12.23           
179 Sida Chhun               10   West Seattle                   23:14.48           
180 Eli Rentz                9    Bainbridge                     23:14.69           
181 Tuan Tran                12   Cleveland (WA)                 23:15.87           
182 Martin Smith             10   West Seattle                   23:16.27           
183 Michael Taylor           9    Lakeside (Seattle)             23:16.39           
184 Joey Donoghue            9    Seattle Prep                   23:18.60           
185 Matthew Golez            9    Franklin                       23:25.24           
186 Chris Adkisson           11   Bishop Blanchet                23:25.90           
187 Nate Weiand              9    Seattle Prep                   23:30.15           
188 Juan Serano              9    West Seattle                   23:30.50           
189 Billy Lee                11   Franklin                       23:33.15           
190 Harrison Saliba          9    Bainbridge                     23:33.69           
191 Nate Rudder              11   Lakeside (Seattle)             23:34.43           
192 John Baker               12   Bainbridge                     23:43.08           
193 Patrick Spanel           11   Seattle Prep                   23:45.04           
194 Owen Landefeld           9    Lakeside (Seattle)             23:47.56           
195 Jeffery Pelayo           9    Seattle Prep                   23:47.72           
196 Colin Anderson           9    Bishop Blanchet                23:48.07           
197 Solomon Ritzow           9    Nathan Hale                    23:48.82           
198 Drew Feucht              9    Bishop Blanchet                23:50.11           
199 Lucas Binder             9    Bishop Blanchet                23:50.60           
200 Jason Jonson             10   West Seattle                   23:51.87           
201 Theo Prentice            9    Bainbridge                     23:54.88           
202 Chris Jellen             11   Seattle Prep                   24:00.12           
203 Hunter Korhumel          9    Bishop Blanchet                24:02.21           
204 Riley Montemayor         9    Chief Sealth                   24:03.24           
205 Rohan Ladmer-Price       12   Nathan Hale                    24:05.45           
206 Elijah Pasco             9    Seattle Prep                   24:06.56           
207 Curren Hamlet            9    Bainbridge                     24:07.89           
208 Ryan Jennings            9    Seattle Prep                   24:11.44           
209 Davis Fairchild          10   Seattle Prep                   24:12.73           
210 Nathan Perrine           9    Chief Sealth                   24:13.08           
211 Robel Mulugeta           9    Lakeside (Seattle)             24:13.52           
212 Hans Gundlach            9    Lakeside (Seattle)             24:15.02           
213 Jacob Mathias            9    Bishop Blanchet                24:21.45           
214 Alex Espiritu            10   O'Dea                          24:21.51           
215 David Breyman            11   Bishop Blanchet                24:22.20           
216 Anthony Hartsfield       10   Franklin                       24:22.44           
217 Marcus Lewis             9    Bishop Blanchet                24:23.23           
218 Willie Berman            11   Ingraham                       24:23.83           
219 Casey Willard            10   Eastside Catholic              24:31.98           
220 Matthew Benson           10   Chief Sealth                   24:36.85           
221 Joseph Zhong             11   Lakeside (Seattle)             24:37.83           
222 Jeffrey Leung            12   Cleveland (WA)                 24:42.12           
223 Yonas Kidanemariam       10   Cleveland (WA)                 24:42.67           
224 Jomar Horario            10   Rainier Beach                  24:45.31           
225 Braden Laurance          9    Eastside Catholic              24:52.72           
226 Ian Belicina             11   Franklin                       24:54.37           
227 Matthew Luebbers         12   Lakeside (Seattle)             24:55.80           
228 Max Buchanan             9    Seattle Prep                   25:02.16           
229 Martin Tran              10   Chief Sealth                   25:02.99           
230 Blake Davis              9    Seattle Prep                   25:06.27           
231 Aidan Fant               9    O'Dea                          25:07.81           
232 Quan Phan                12   Cleveland (WA)                 25:17.38           
233 Kevin Ho                 10   Cleveland (WA)                 25:21.89           
234 Tyler Breysse            9    Bishop Blanchet                25:29.91           
235 Lucas Rininger           9    Bainbridge                     25:30.23           
236 Max Laevastu             9    Bishop Blanchet                25:35.29           
237 Mohande Abdulkadin            West Seattle                   25:51.96           
238 Carlos Morales           9    Seattle Prep                   25:57.30           
239 Burke Hoss               9    Bishop Blanchet                25:59.15           
240 Sam Hiatt                9    Seattle Prep                   25:59.25           
241 Wilson Yip               12   Cleveland (WA)                 26:02.36           
242 Kyle Davis               9    Ingraham                       26:32.20           
243 Timothy Doorenbos        10   Ingraham                       26:32.27           
244 Travis Breysse           11   Bishop Blanchet                26:40.73           
245 Kel Molbak               9    Lakeside (Seattle)             26:41.13           
246 Ethan Falicov            9    Lakeside (Seattle)             26:42.30           
247 Alex Cook                10   Bainbridge                     26:57.33           
248 Peter Lees               10   Lakeside (Seattle)             27:34.46           
249 Garrett Schulz           9    Nathan Hale                    27:54.46           
250 Miguel Bravo             10   Cleveland (WA)                 27:58.78           
251 Jonathan Ly              9    Rainier Beach                  29:18.75           
252 Shawn Wing-Kovarik       11   Bainbridge                     31:18.47           
253 Ryan Farrell             10   Eastside Catholic              31:59.37           
254 Nick Hawk                10   Bishop Blanchet                32:13.98           
255 John Boyle               9    Seattle Prep                   32:34.52           
256 Ryan Dean                10   West Seattle                   36:07.76           

Womens 5,000 Meters Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Andrea Masterson         11   Lakeside (Seattle)             18:01.49           
2   Sophie Cantine           9    Lakeside (Seattle)             18:29.25           
3   Jordan Oakes             9    Holy Names Academy             19:10.84           
4   A Class                  12   Lakeside (Seattle)             19:43.14           
5   Signe Lindquist          12   Bainbridge                     19:58.55           
6   Paloma Farkas            10   Nathan Hale                    20:01.89           
7   Sandy Matthews           12   Seattle Prep                   20:07.82           
8   Shannon Wichmann         12   Holy Names Academy             20:10.56           
9   Laura Marty              10   Bishop Blanchet                20:11.90           
10  Alexa Homchick           10   Bishop Blanchet                20:14.79           
11  Jasmine Shirey           12   Nathan Hale                    20:18.74           
12  Lexi Kyro                9    Nathan Hale                    20:19.56           
13  Rosie Mcdonagh           11   Holy Names Academy             20:20.93           
14  Sydney Meany             11   Holy Names Academy             20:26.42           
15  Amelia Best              11   Holy Names Academy             20:27.06           
16  Naomi Vonruden           9    Bainbridge                     20:28.46           
17  Emma Morris              11   Bishop Blanchet                20:28.92           
18  Bridget Keaton           11   Seattle Prep                   20:29.00           
19  Emily Wood               11   Lakeside (Seattle)             20:30.73           
20  Maria Mueller            10   Holy Names Academy             20:33.93           
21  Catherine Badart         12   Holy Names Academy             20:34.86           
22  Fran Querdasi            12   Lakeside (Seattle)             20:34.97           
23  Sophia James             12   Seattle Prep                   20:36.48           
24  Casey Clarke             10   Lakeside (Seattle)             20:39.29           
25  Haylee Derrickson        11   Bainbridge                     20:39.69           
26  Ruthmabel Boytz          11   Ingraham                       20:43.61           
27  Lindsey Call             11   Lakeside (Seattle)             20:50.68           
28  Alison Wise              12   Bainbridge                     20:59.53           
29  Olivia Mcshane           9    Bishop Blanchet                21:03.52           
30  Maya Powell              10   Nathan Hale                    21:04.07           
31  Lydia Simpson            10   Nathan Hale                    21:09.45           
32  Elizabeth Webster        12   Bishop Blanchet                21:10.46           
33  Sarah Luth               12   Nathan Hale                    21:15.19           
34  Tristana Leist           11   Eastside Catholic              21:18.75           
35  Cora Davies              11   Ingraham                       21:25.03           
36  Nicole Wong              11   Franklin                       21:25.43           
37  Audrey Weaver            9    Bainbridge                     21:29.35           
38  Kenaia Neumann           12   Chief Sealth                   21:34.89           
39  Lindsay Wienkers         11   Bainbridge                     21:38.83           
40  Maddy Bosserman          12   Seattle Prep                   21:42.61           
41  Hannah Probst            11   Ingraham                       21:42.98           
42  Emma Wells               9    Bishop Blanchet                21:50.75           
43  Danica Langaynor         12   Chief Sealth                   21:51.45           
44  Julia Denlinger          10   Bainbridge                     21:59.21           
45  Megan Faricy             10   Seattle Prep                   22:07.99           
46  Alison Nichols           12   Chief Sealth                   22:13.92           
47  Juliana Beauchene        11   Eastside Catholic              22:23.83           
48  Claire Manley            10   Bishop Blanchet                22:26.98           
49  Azusa Murphy             9    Ingraham                       22:27.18           
50  Lili Szabo               9    Ingraham                       22:27.52           
51  Aslan Mccurdy            9    Seattle Prep                   22:38.80           
52  Mia Loseff               11   Ingraham                       22:48.97           
53  Miyo Mcginn              11   Nathan Hale                    22:54.26           
54  Caroline Schmidt         11   Ingraham                       23:11.18           
55  Nora Hendricks           11   Seattle Prep                   23:12.41           
56  Rachel Greene            10   Eastside Catholic              23:49.12           
57  Lexee Chau               10   Franklin                       23:50.65           
58  Jessica Recchi           11   Eastside Catholic              23:51.51           
59  Angelina Armendariz      9    Chief Sealth                   24:18.83           
60  Jennifer Faulkner        11   Chief Sealth                   24:23.10           
61  Darlina Souvatdy         11   Franklin                       24:41.24           
62  Selene Nguyen            12   Franklin                       24:50.24           
63  Lidia Sibhat             9    Chief Sealth                   25:33.94           
64  Angela Chiem             11   Franklin                       26:20.66           
65  Emma Siegel              9    Eastside Catholic              26:20.98           
66  Kelsey Lobisser          11   Eastside Catholic              26:50.45           
67  Ameena Bouzerktoune      10   Chief Sealth                   27:37.12           
68  Jhasmine Cadiente        11   Franklin                       29:02.85           
69  Rose Achey               12   Eastside Catholic              29:27.68           

Womens 5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Gabi Frank               9    Holy Names Academy             20:15.29           
2   Sammy Vowles             11   Holy Names Academy             21:14.90           
3   Katy Spencer             10   Holy Names Academy             21:25.24           
4   Eleanor Vail             11   Holy Names Academy             21:34.41           
5   Courtenay Roche          10   Lakeside (Seattle)             21:41.00           
6   Deqa Mumin               9    Cleveland (WA)                 21:45.29           
7   Evelyn Morris            12   Holy Names Academy             21:48.32           
8   Annelise Cassidy         12   Holy Names Academy             21:52.59           
9   Gabby Reeves             9    Holy Names Academy             21:53.81           
10  Emma Fabert              10   Bainbridge                     21:55.07           
11  Kyra Yanny               10   Nathan Hale                    22:00.27           
12  Elana Mabrito            12   Lakeside (Seattle)             22:05.17           
13  Maddie Kelly             11   Bishop Blanchet                22:07.68           
14  Melissa Roa              12   Bishop Blanchet                22:12.77           
15  Teresa Wang              12   Nathan Hale                    22:19.20           
16  Kelly Stone              11   Lakeside (Seattle)             22:20.15           
17  Hannah Kortbawi          12   Lakeside (Seattle)             22:20.93           
18  Lauren Meany             11   Holy Names Academy             22:22.05           
19  Summer Ott               11   Holy Names Academy             22:26.71           
20  Bridget Lewis            11   Holy Names Academy             22:29.00           
21  Twig Graham              11   Seattle Prep                   22:33.12           
22  Eva Beyer                11   Seattle Prep                   22:33.29           
23  Grace Brennan            12   Bishop Blanchet                22:33.81           
24  Christina Kuhrau         12   Lakeside (Seattle)             22:35.24           
25  Anne Gardner             12   Nathan Hale                    22:37.50           
26  Claire Kantner           10   Nathan Hale                    22:37.97           
27  Naomi Price-Lazarus      12   Nathan Hale                    22:38.81           
28  Parlin Shields           9    Nathan Hale                    22:38.85           
29  Nora Fujita-Yuhas        9    Lakeside (Seattle)             22:47.97           
30  Miranda Whitters         12   Holy Names Academy             22:52.52           
31  Malena Delgado           10   Bainbridge                     22:52.70           
32  Rachel Smith             12   Seattle Prep                   22:56.57           
33  Hamziye Ahmed            11   Nathan Hale                    22:57.44           
34  Emily Mather             12   Bainbridge                     22:58.60           
35  Ivy Terry                12   Bainbridge                     23:02.12           
36  Hallie Dunham            11   Lakeside (Seattle)             23:03.46           
37  Phebe Hinman             11   Holy Names Academy             23:04.24           
38  Julia Fleming            12   Bishop Blanchet                23:06.62           
39  Jamie Johnson            12   Nathan Hale                    23:08.00           
40  Gabrielle Hampson        10   Bishop Blanchet                23:08.59           
41  Madison Miller           12   Holy Names Academy             23:12.77           
42  Jackie Mcvay             9    Bainbridge                     23:13.09           
43  Rachel Perry             11   Bainbridge                     23:21.36           
44  Amy Dayton               11   Lakeside (Seattle)             23:22.87           
45  Alexandra Mcwilliams     9    Bainbridge                     23:25.59           
46  Ashley Alnwick           10   Bainbridge                     23:26.54           
47  Emma Roffey              10   Holy Names Academy             23:26.86           
48  Meg Englert              11   Nathan Hale                    23:29.16           
49  Greta Tobin              10   Seattle Prep                   23:29.85           
50  Niki Dixon               10   Bainbridge                     23:31.55           
51  Hannah Wang              9    Lakeside (Seattle)             23:33.88           
52  Hannah Dodson            9    Nathan Hale                    23:36.36           
53  Emma Goidel              10   Bainbridge                     23:36.71           
54  A Class                  11   Holy Names Academy             23:39.85           
55  Grace Stoner             12   Holy Names Academy             23:40.07           
56  Julie Tolmie             10   Ingraham                       23:40.54           
57  Camille Scukas           9    Seattle Prep                   23:40.67           
58  Mia King                 11   Lakeside (Seattle)             23:42.19           
59  Sarah Ronchetti          10   Holy Names Academy             23:42.76           
60  Lisa Ghaffari            12   Lakeside (Seattle)             23:43.42           
61  Julia Bellia             11   Bishop Blanchet                23:46.18           
62  Sophie Carson            10   Bainbridge                     23:46.21           
63  Amanda Yang              9    Ingraham                       23:46.36           
64  Harmony Lebovic          9    Lakeside (Seattle)             23:49.35           
65  Lian Gamble              10   Nathan Hale                    23:51.35           
66  Kate Gleason             12   Seattle Prep                   23:51.65           
67  Emily Cunningham         10   Bishop Blanchet                23:53.14           
68  Anna Kooperberg          9    Lakeside (Seattle)             23:53.20           
69  Natalie Andersen         9    Seattle Prep                   23:53.89           
70  Mclean Corry             11   Lakeside (Seattle)             23:57.49           
71  Madee Ehrenberg          12   Lakeside (Seattle)             24:05.63           
72  Carolyn Williams         12   Bainbridge                     24:06.90           
73  Bayley Maynard           11   Nathan Hale                    24:07.36           
74  Tori Roszkowski          10   Holy Names Academy             24:10.08           
75  Emily Locke              11   Lakeside (Seattle)             24:13.18           
76  Theresa Maloney          12   Seattle Prep                   24:14.75           
77  Mary Van Dyke            10   Bainbridge                     24:15.10           
78  Kate Badley              10   Holy Names Academy             24:16.73           
79  Sylvia Pritchard         11   Bishop Blanchet                24:17.85           
80  Emma Owens               10   Nathan Hale                    24:21.40           
81  Eliza Townsend           10   Bainbridge                     24:21.68           
82  Kaley Holland            9    Holy Names Academy             24:21.71           
83  Ingrid Anex-Schnauss     9    Ingraham                       24:26.63           
84  Lila Perlman             9    Ingraham                       24:28.08           
85  Katie Franke             12   Holy Names Academy             24:28.19           
86  Becky Scurlock           9    Lakeside (Seattle)             24:29.41           
87  Molly Henling            10   Bishop Blanchet                24:32.09           
88  Tabitha Farthing         10   Bishop Blanchet                24:33.61           
89  Lia Bundow-Drake         9    Ingraham                       24:34.62           
90  Ellie Rothrock           12   Holy Names Academy             24:34.99           
91  Anna Sajer               10   Holy Names Academy             24:35.51           
92  Jessica Cary             10   Seattle Prep                   24:36.03           
93  Tessa Vroom              9    Bainbridge                     24:39.35           
94  Isabel Piedra            11   Bishop Blanchet                24:40.17           
95  Graycee Hein             10   Holy Names Academy             24:40.95           
96  Stella Stanard           10   Holy Names Academy             24:41.11           
97  Allyson Ylvisaker        11   Seattle Prep                   24:42.30           
98  Keara Kennedy            9    Holy Names Academy             24:43.42           
99  Olivia Aioni             9    Holy Names Academy             24:43.58           
100 Anna Cullen              10   Lakeside (Seattle)             24:46.97           
101 Devon Smith              10   Nathan Hale                    24:48.08           
102 Cecile Roche             10   Lakeside (Seattle)             24:50.08           
103 Renee Mcminn             11   West Seattle                   24:50.32           
104 Emma Williams            10   West Seattle                   24:50.49           
105 Britt Lindquist          10   Bainbridge                     24:51.25           
106 Henrietta Hadley         10   Nathan Hale                    24:51.54           
107 Shelly Henling           11   Bishop Blanchet                24:52.27           
108 Anabel Roza              10   Bishop Blanchet                24:55.08           
109 Carissa Liau             10   Ingraham                       24:55.13           
110 Elizabeth Vonruden       12   Bainbridge                     24:56.07           
111 Elise Osmek              10   Seattle Prep                   24:58.67           
112 Lexie Hildreth           10   Lakeside (Seattle)             24:59.57           
113 Caroline Motzer          11   Seattle Prep                   24:59.62           
114 Monica Zunick            12   Seattle Prep                   24:59.95           
115 Ruby Cassidy             10   Nathan Hale                    25:01.71           
116 Clara Orndorff           11   Ingraham                       25:09.70           
117 Sophie Yasuda            9    Nathan Hale                    25:10.16           
118 Evy Larsen               11   Lakeside (Seattle)             25:16.43           
119 Parisa Amirghodsi        9    Nathan Hale                    25:21.77           
120 Gretta Richardson        11   Seattle Prep                   25:22.79           
121 Katherine Wade           12   Bainbridge                     25:25.76           
122 Morgan Roe               12   Bishop Blanchet                25:25.94           
123 Grace Peer               11   Holy Names Academy             25:27.04           
124 Ashlen Ahearne           11   Bainbridge                     25:27.21           
125 Erin O'Donnell           10   Bishop Blanchet                25:30.11           
126 Czarina Manzano          11   Bishop Blanchet                25:32.93           
127 Annie Gray               10   Nathan Hale                    25:33.86           
128 Emily Nguyen             12   Nathan Hale                    25:34.31           
129 Patty Barry              11   Ingraham                       25:36.76           
130 Anna Thompson            11   Lakeside (Seattle)             25:37.12           
131 Jennifer Conde           11   Bainbridge                     25:40.13           
132 Mia Kinerk               9    Nathan Hale                    25:41.98           
133 Anna White               11   Holy Names Academy             25:42.24           
134 Sydney Holland           12   Bishop Blanchet                25:43.98           
135 Maiya Rabinowitz         10   Bainbridge                     25:50.10           
136 Alice Tan                11   Lakeside (Seattle)             25:51.86           
137 Reid O'Donnell           12   Bishop Blanchet                25:52.28           
138 Iris Thatcher            10   Seattle Prep                   25:54.35           
139 Zoe Skow                 11   Seattle Prep                   25:55.24           
140 Alexis Losse             10   Seattle Prep                   25:57.26           
141 Erin Stewart             10   Ingraham                       25:58.55           
142 Sarah Mead-Smith         10   Bishop Blanchet                25:59.08           
143 Makenna Coffee           10   Nathan Hale                    26:00.61           
144 Anna Socha               12   Nathan Hale                    26:01.88           
145 Holland Roza             12   Holy Names Academy             26:06.36           
146 Sedona Duggal            9    Ingraham                       26:06.66           
147 Madeline Hennessey       12   Bishop Blanchet                26:07.21           
148 Clara Dixon              9    Ingraham                       26:08.11           
149 Rosie Yasukochi          12   Holy Names Academy             26:11.00           
150 Ynah Deluna              11   Ingraham                       26:12.14           
151 Abby Gray                12   Holy Names Academy             26:12.52           
152 Lulu Laush               12   Lakeside (Seattle)             26:16.92           
153 Natalie Evidon           11   Bishop Blanchet                26:18.57           
154 Claire Kiersky           9    Seattle Prep                   26:23.58           
155 Leroux Matau             9    Nathan Hale                    26:23.82           
156 Kylie Arrowsmith         12   Seattle Prep                   26:24.27           
157 Caroline Genster         11   Seattle Prep                   26:26.08           
158 Sara Griffin             11   Bishop Blanchet                26:26.63           
159 Haylie Prohaska          9    Bishop Blanchet                26:26.94           
160 Lucy Johnson             11   Lakeside (Seattle)             26:27.59           
161 Lauren Hampson           9    Holy Names Academy             26:28.34           
162 Ari Lidz                 12   Ingraham                       26:29.66           
163 Bea Renaud               12   Seattle Prep                   26:32.82           
164 Caitlin Greenley         11   Holy Names Academy             26:33.17           
165 Isabella Garcia          10   Holy Names Academy             26:33.38           
166 Anya Lewis               9    Seattle Prep                   26:36.17           
167 Leanne Nguyen            11   Ingraham                       26:37.34           
168 Anya Brennan             9    Nathan Hale                    26:37.85           
169 Josephine Wilson         12   Holy Names Academy             26:38.29           
170 Olivia Smith             9    Seattle Prep                   26:39.39           
171 Madison Crittenden       12   Bainbridge                     26:43.68           
172 Vanessa Chen             11   Seattle Prep                   26:53.93           
173 Makala Roper             12   Cleveland (WA)                 27:04.82           
174 Maria Ling               9    Ingraham                       27:05.52           
175 Danaiat Tsegay           10   West Seattle                   27:05.53           
176 Skylar Kulczycki         12   Chief Sealth                   27:10.84           
177 Katie Biely              9    Ingraham                       27:12.94           
178 Jordan Davis             10   Bainbridge                     27:16.64           
179 Kate Delaney             10   Seattle Prep                   27:17.27           
180 Ayita Berhane            12   Bishop Blanchet                27:19.88           
181 Felicidad Smith          12   Nathan Hale                    27:22.95           
182 Marcia Hipolito          9    Cleveland (WA)                 27:24.13           
183 Samantha Conroy          9    Bishop Blanchet                27:26.52           
184 Ellie Henry              9    Seattle Prep                   27:30.22           
185 Janice Deseniss          11   Bishop Blanchet                27:32.47           
186 Taylor Cozine            11   Bainbridge                     27:33.61           
187 Tararin Nikomborirak     11   Bainbridge                     27:35.82           
188 Madison Hoiland          10   West Seattle                   27:41.17           
189 Mary Kuper               12   Lakeside (Seattle)             27:43.87           
190 Sara Simons              9    Bishop Blanchet                27:45.08           
191 Sophia Lacambra          9    Bishop Blanchet                27:46.80           
192 Lynh Tran                11   Cleveland (WA)                 27:48.38           
193 Kaila Crosby             12   Bishop Blanchet                27:51.74           
194 Hannah Kruse             11   Bainbridge                     27:51.93           
195 Bella Carriker           11   Lakeside (Seattle)             27:59.67           
196 Kat Hofstetter           12   Seattle Prep                   28:02.75           
197 Ellie Andrews            12   Seattle Prep                   28:05.64           
198 Amita Bhaskaran          10   Seattle Prep                   28:10.37           
199 Phoebe Liebling          9    Bainbridge                     28:10.38           
200 Avery Dahl               10   Bainbridge                     28:18.67           
201 Rebecca Stefanich        9    Nathan Hale                    28:22.22           
202 Francesca Reeves         12   Holy Names Academy             28:23.60           
203 Monica Nahle             11   Bainbridge                     28:30.95           
204 Allison Nelson           12   West Seattle                   28:31.13           
205 Connie Chen              10   Franklin                       28:31.99           
206 Patricia Vowles          9    Holy Names Academy             28:33.06           
207 Savannah Salem           11   Seattle Prep                   28:33.15           
208 Arthi Bhaskaran          11   Seattle Prep                   28:35.58           
209 Ruby Daniel              11   Ingraham                       28:37.30           
210 Kate Moran               12   Holy Names Academy             28:37.50           
211 Catherine Nguyen         12   Holy Names Academy             28:39.22           
212 A Class                  10   Franklin                       28:47.66           
213 Dylan Miller             9    Holy Names Academy             29:01.06           
214 Erin Kempkes             10   Bainbridge                     29:06.67           
215 Amanda Schulte           10   Holy Names Academy             29:09.89           
216 Hayley Pippin            11   Ingraham                       29:11.08           
217 Emma Johnson             10   Nathan Hale                    29:17.61           
218 Emery Larson             10   Bishop Blanchet                29:19.96           
219 Zoe Gluck                11   Nathan Hale                    29:22.12           
220 Ryshun Sampson           10   Cleveland (WA)                 29:24.03           
221 Holly Hinnant            11   West Seattle                   29:29.83           
222 Brynne Weed              10   Holy Names Academy             29:31.25           
223 Catherine Mead-Smith     10   Bishop Blanchet                29:31.99           
224 Anna Williamson          11   Bishop Blanchet                29:35.17           
225 Ava Olsen                10   Chief Sealth                   29:40.55           
226 Maude Lustig             10   Holy Names Academy             29:51.12           
227 Emilia Zottoli           10   Bishop Blanchet                29:58.63           
228 Audrey Pisano            9    Bishop Blanchet                30:16.02           
229 Madeline Burke           12   Ingraham                       30:20.19           
230 Abby Huang               11   Ingraham                       30:22.95           
231 Katy Cossette            12   Chief Sealth                   30:38.97           
232 Natalie Williams         11   West Seattle                   30:45.72           
233 Claire Earl-Kolev        9    Nathan Hale                    30:55.82           
234 Sara Hinshaw             9    Bishop Blanchet                30:56.94           
235 Thea Jones               9    Bainbridge                     30:59.96           
236 Cathy Lei                10   Cleveland (WA)                 31:27.62           
237 Adaejah Spaulding        12   Chief Sealth                   31:42.58           
238 Olive Royal              9    Nathan Hale                    31:43.85           
239 Meghan Gottschalk        9    Nathan Hale                    31:47.69           
240 Theodera Fanning         9    Nathan Hale                    31:49.82           
241 Kathleen Nguyen          9    Franklin                       31:59.49           
242 Karina Vargas-Silva      11   Chief Sealth                   32:27.82           
243 Ali Burke                10   Ingraham                       32:29.41           
244 Sarah Lee                9    Franklin                       32:59.06           
245 Suruda Phonlasook        10   Nathan Hale                    33:01.67           
246 Rachel Liu               11   Ingraham                       33:21.99           
247 Vashti Breland           11   Franklin                       33:32.88           
248 Tessa Billings           12   Chief Sealth                   33:36.22           
249 Nikka Yagumyum           9    Franklin                       33:40.44           
250 A Class                  10   Ingraham                       35:18.80           
251 A Class                  11   Ingraham                       36:12.41           


Number of Elite performances: 16

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Hardy, Joe (Seattle Prep,WA)
Foerder, Andrew (Nathan Hale,WA)
Leach, Max (Nathan Hale,WA)
Mcdermott, Patrick (Ingraham,WA)
Ferede, Abebe (Nathan Hale,WA)
Smith, Stuart (Nathan Hale,WA)
Leary, Keenan (Seattle Prep,WA)
McDermott, Kirby (Ingraham,WA)
Siegel, Matt (Eastside Catholic,WA)
Reischling, Andy (Seattle Prep,WA)
Pinkelman, Killian (Lakeside,WA)
Hogan, Peter (Bishop Blanchet,WA)
Manley, Kellen (Bishop Blanchet,WA)
Masterson, Andrea (Lakeside,WA)
Cantine, Sophie (Lakeside,WA)
Oakes, Jordan (Holy Names Academy,WA)


Elite Performances:

B-5k_XC 14:56.87 Hardy, Joe , 12, Seattle Prep
B-5k_XC 15:33.08 Foerder, Andrew , 12, Nathan Hale
B-5k_XC 15:45.15 Leach, Max , 12, Nathan Hale
B-5k_XC 15:50.54 Smith, Stuart , 11, Nathan Hale
B-5k_XC 15:51.44 Mcdermott, Patrick , 11, Ingraham
B-5k_XC 15:55.77 Leary, Keenan , 12, Seattle Prep
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:14.09 Reischling, Andy , 11, Seattle Prep
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.15 Mcdermott, Kirby , 11, Ingraham
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.93 Hogan, Peter , 10, Bishop Blanchet
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.77 Siegel, Matt , 11, Eastside Catholic
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.36 Ferede, Abebe , 12, Nathan Hale
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.35 Pinkelman, Killian , 11, Lakeside (Seattle)
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.97 Manley, Kellen , 12, Bishop Blanchet
G-5k_XC 18:01.49 Masterson, Andrea , 11, Lakeside (Seattle)
G-5k_XC 18:29.25 Cantine, Sophie , 9, Lakeside (Seattle)
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:10.84 Oakes, Jordan , 9, Holy Names Academy

Number of Elite performances: 8
Number of DS State performances: 8

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State