Meet Name: Capital City 7 on 7
Meet Date: 2013-10-10
Meet Location: Helena,MT





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 3 Mile R1
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jason Holmes             12   Bozeman                        15:09.28           
2   Jonathan Eastwood        11   Belgrade                       15:27.71           
3   Kade Mccutcheon          11   Glacier                        15:42.17           
4   Aidan Reed               10   Helena                         15:45.58           
5   Dontae Baker             11   Helena Capital                 15:47.74           
6   Anthony Schmalz          12   Hamilton                       15:48.03           
7   Shay Lavallie            12   Charles M Russell              15:49.06           
8   Sagan Thorpe             11   Hellgate                       15:51.36           
9   Aidan Theard             12   Anaconda                       16:02.6            
10  Jorey Egeland            12   Billings Senior                16:03.05           
11  Nic Raiser               10   Butte                          16:03.77           
12  Mark Hovland             12   Billings West                  16:04.23           
13  Ronald Venema            10   Corvallis                      16:07.72           
14  Sage Schoonen            11   Beaverhead County              16:15.4            
15  Sylas Schutt             11   Flathead                       16:24.69           
16  Logan Morley             10   Bigfork                        16:27.71           
17  Logan Beck               11   Red Lodge                      16:27.76           
18  Matt Brown               12   Big Sky                        16:29.66           
19  Emmette Dustybull        11   Browning                       16:35.68           
20  Erik Mason               12   Sentinel                       16:40.15           
21  Daniel O'Loughlin        12   Billings Skyview               16:41.68           
22  Conor Mcgee              11   Butte Central Catholic         16:43.42           
23  Darren Hecker            12   Sweet Grass County             16:53.44           
24  Ryan Mckinney            12   Fergus                         17:02.23           
25  Ladan Ricketts           10   Park                           17:02.39           
26  Aj Eckmann               10   Jefferson                      17:15.56           
27  Connor Dennis                 Charles M Russell              17:19.81           
28  Riley Lynn               10   Broadwater                     17:22.9            
29  Hunter Flynn             9    Whitehall                      17:30.62           
30  Elijah David             11   Havre                          17:44.33           
31  Jared Berkram            12   Cut Bank                       17:52.54           
32  David Schachman          11   Manhattan                      17:53.65           
33  Matt Mackay              12   Loyola-Sacred Heart            18:32.74           
34  Tanner Rigor             11   Belt                           19:18.22           

Mens 3 Mile R2
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Hunter May               12   Bozeman                        15:43.53           
2   Easton Albert            12   Hamilton                       16:00.1            
3   Brady Stone              12   Browning                       16:11.76           
4   Nathan Connell           12   Glacier                        16:11.87           
5   John Szekely             12   Hellgate                       16:12.21           
6   Layne Ryerson            11   Helena                         16:12.91           
7   Brennon Worthington      11   Billings West                  16:42.53           
8   Dylan Johnson            11   Billings Senior                16:47.52           
9   Ty Rather                12   Big Sky                        16:55.2            
10  Chance Kittle            11   Flathead                       17:01.88           
11  Eric Hansen              12   Billings Skyview               17:04.46           
12  Colton Woll              11   Bigfork                        17:04.49           
13  Kryn Dykema              11   Red Lodge                      17:10.68           
14  Dane Watt                12   Corvallis                      17:11.15           
15  Edin Agamenoni           11   Charles M Russell              17:23.21           
16  Sundance Lodge           11   Havre                          17:34.28           
17  David Otto               11   Belgrade                       17:34.44           
18  Nicolas Miller           12   Helena Capital                 17:38.26           
19  Tristin Hollist          12   Sentinel                       17:45.48           
20  Colter Smith             11   Manhattan                      17:46.03           
21  Devin Vaughan                 Charles M Russell              17:47.77           
22  Trey Smollock            11   Anaconda                       17:53.16           
23  Andrew George            12   Twin Bridges                   17:55.02           
24  Kelsey Kale              12   Fergus                         18:01.63           
25  Tommy Frost              9    Broadwater                     18:01.69           
26  Logan Meeks              11   Cut Bank                       18:03.35           
27  Wyatt Murdoch            12   Ennis                          18:04.5            
28  Dan Miller               10   Park                           18:11.22           
29  Sam Reilly               9    Loyola-Sacred Heart            18:18.52           
30  Isaiah Girard            10   Beaverhead County              18:34.97           
31  Alex Johnson             12   Whitehall                      19:02.43           
32  Ben Turner               12   Sweet Grass County             19:17.14           
33  Jimmy Smith              11   Belt                           20:06.25           
34  Charlie Christman        9    Three Forks                    20:50.05           

Mens 3 Mile R3
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michael Martell          12   Bozeman                        16:02.08           
2   Logan Harmon             10   Glacier                        16:07.41           
3   Cameron Miekle           10   Hamilton                       16:12.26           
4   Josh Barrows             11   Helena                         16:27.55           
5   Will Clarke              12   Hellgate                       16:29.35           
6   Carter Gall              10   Billings Senior                16:40.78           
7   Andrew Mclane                 Billings West                  16:52.29           
8   Antonio Krogstad         10   Manhattan                      16:54.99           
9   Jakob Calles             10   Flathead                       16:59.73           
10  Josh Jessop              10   Corvallis                      17:10.09           
11  Will Hoard                    Charles M Russell              17:13.51           
12  Liam Gildehaus           11   Red Lodge                      17:19.13           
13  Michael Augustine        9    Billings Skyview               17:20.6            
14  Jacob Blake              11   Charles M Russell              17:35.73           
15  Jonathan Fuller          11   Belgrade                       17:46.81           
16  Brandon Robertson        11   Havre                          17:48.93           
17  Kelly Eller              11   Helena Capital                 17:49.68           
18  Bill Perry               12   Hobson                         18:01.69           
19  George Gibson            10   Bigfork                        18:02.38           
20  Micah Boggs              12   Big Sky                        18:02.46           
21  Max Tree                 12   Sentinel                       18:06.65           
22  Ty Runningfisher         9    Browning                       18:22.85           
23  Erik Short               11   Loyola-Sacred Heart            18:25.99           
24  Race Owens               10   Ennis                          18:26.47           
25  Chance Morgan            10   North Toole County             18:28.14           
26  Nate Wynn                10   Cut Bank                       18:30.68           
27  Luke Harper              10   Beaverhead County              18:40.3            
28  Colten Leum              10   Manhattan Christian            18:41.23           
29  Dustin Jacobson          9    Park                           18:49.09           
30  Jon Turner               12   Sweet Grass County             19:01.48           
31  Zack Story               9    Three Forks                    19:39.84           
32  Drew Vaughan             11   Anaconda                       19:40.06           
33  Chris Loret Demola       12   Broadwater                     19:44.05           
34  Clay Stillwagon          11   Butte Central Catholic         19:52.76           
35  Logan Williams           12   Jefferson                      20:04.43           
36  Ryan Tuthill             12   Whitehall                      20:38.06           
37  Logan Vining             11   Belt                           20:45.02           

Mens 3 Mile R4
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Habib Mostefa            11   Bozeman                        16:06.87           
2   Tazio Scariano           12   Hellgate                       16:38.72           
3   Ruben Castren            11   Glacier                        16:45.35           
4   Karill Apedaile          11   Hamilton                       16:48.85           
5   Jordon Engel             11   Flathead                       16:53.64           
6   Carson Jessop            9    Corvallis                      16:56.08           
7   Nick Painter             9    Billings Skyview               16:56.74           
8   Ryan Mcnamara            10   Helena                         16:59.55           
9   Isaac Petsch             11   Billings West                  17:02.47           
10  Anthony Overcast         10   Billings Senior                17:17.63           
11  Colin Buck               10   Charles M Russell              17:20.65           
12  Will Haman               12   Red Lodge                      17:24.12           
13  Thomas Gilboy            11   Helena Capital                 17:42.64           
14  Brock Ross               10   Havre                          17:45.05           
15  Joseph Bremner           11   Browning                       17:47.36           
16  Reid Wiersema            10   Manhattan                      17:47.36           
17  Dylan Sipe               10   Fergus                         17:52.44           
18  Jerelle Big Hair              Charles M Russell              17:54.23           
19  Damian Croft             10   Sentinel                       18:04.51           
20  Kyle Mclaughlin          10   Belgrade                       18:18.7            
21  Braden Fitzgerald        12   Park                           18:45.84           
22  Taesan Josephson         12   Sweet Grass County             18:51.06           
23  Craig Cheroske           10   Bigfork                        18:51.69           
24  Sean Lindley             10   Big Sky                        18:52.97           
25  Zach Burke               12   Loyola-Sacred Heart            18:54.45           
26  Wyatt Herick             9    Broadwater                     18:54.85           
27  Jemiah Peveler           9    Cut Bank                       18:55.72           
28  Tyler Tharp              11   North Toole County             18:57.24           
29  Lane Sitz                9    Ennis                          19:10.12           
30  Hunter Clark             12   Beaverhead County              19:34.22           
31  Keith Heidema            12   Manhattan Christian            19:35.01           
32  Ryan Lane                11   Three Forks                    20:02.86           
33  Jonah Schaumanan         11   Belt                           20:26.8            
34  Erik Todd                9    Whitehall                      21:12.34           
35  Ben Schafer              11   Anaconda                       21:13.19           

Mens 3 Mile R5
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Colter May               12   Bozeman                        16:09.05           
2   Tevyn Stetson            9    Glacier                        16:31.69           
3   Iain Anderson                 Helena                         16:47.6            
4   Greg Beck                12   Hamilton                       16:49.51           
5   A Class                  10   Hellgate                       16:56.82           
6   Dawson Larance           9    Billings Senior                16:58.95           
7   Parker Pearsall          12   Billings West                  17:04.62           
8   Vance Thuesen            10   Red Lodge                      17:38.69           
9   Robert Hafemeyer         9    Flathead                       17:48.96           
10  Andrew Kilpatrick        12   Helena Capital                 17:49.46           
11  Zachary Vandyke          12   Manhattan                      17:50.05           
12  Vincent Bohl             10   Charles M Russell              17:50.07           
13  Jake Kok                 9    Billings Skyview               17:52.95           
14  Eric Healy               12   Corvallis                      17:59.83           
15  Jared Miller             12   Fergus                         18:01.13           
16  Isaac Rider                   Charles M Russell              18:01.28           
17  Mitch Tree               10   Sentinel                       18:07.16           
18  Kevin Bingham                 Hobson                         18:14.77           
19  Jon Strong               11   Harrison                       18:19.82           
20  Dallas Shaw              11   Belgrade                       18:25.62           
21  Weston Mad Plume         9    Browning                       18:31.92           
22  Dylan Stuart             11   Havre                          18:44.38           
23  Noah Eikens              11   Loyola-Sacred Heart            18:48.66           
24  Matt Becker              12   North Toole County             18:56.25           
25  Devin Nelson             10   Park                           19:02.16           
26  Gavin Kearns             12   Big Sky                        19:15.58           
27  Nick Hill                     Broadwater                     19:31.93           
28  Dayln Morgan             11   Cut Bank                       19:32.82           
29  Ryan Sullivan            11   Anaconda                       19:33.01           
30  Cody Johnson             10   Bigfork                        19:39.32           
31  Chasen Kipp              9    Heart Butte                    19:43.14           
32  Dylan Leep               9    Manhattan Christian            19:46.44           
33  Colton Buckmaster        10   Beaverhead County              19:53.04           
34  Wade Luly                     Ennis                          19:55.53           
35  Ian Campbell             9    Butte Central Catholic         20:00.62           
36  Brandon Hulit            9    Three Forks                    20:07.44           
37  Ben Corrigan             10   Twin Bridges                   20:33.63           
38  Jack Mckinney            11   Belt                           21:32.18           
39  Willis Pullman           10   Whitehall                      22:17.04           
40  Ethan Peterson           10   Sweet Grass County             23:07.37           

Mens 3 Mile R6
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Joe Swartz               12   Bozeman                        16:35.5            
2   Preston Novak            10   Hellgate                       16:48.69           
3   Noah Hill                11   Glacier                        17:00.04           
4   Garrett Beckstead        9    Billings West                  17:10.87           
5   Conor Mcduffie           12   Helena                         17:12.92           
6   Porter Jessop            12   Corvallis                      17:20.49           
7   Austin Seder             12   Billings Senior                17:35.86           
8   Dallas Ballard           10   Helena Capital                 17:36.59           
9   Noah Pratt               12   Billings Skyview               17:40.32           
10  Kole Tison               11   Hamilton                       17:44.3            
11  Kolby Anderson           12   Charles M Russell              17:47.6            
12  Hayes Majerus            10   Fergus                         18:05.07           
13  Cole Daily               11   Red Lodge                      18:05.68           
14  Derek Macfarlane              Flathead                       18:15.36           
15  Ivan Colmenero           12   Manhattan                      18:17.13           
16  Gregory Hall             11   Browning                       18:17.84           
17  Forest Messerman         12   Sentinel                       18:29.23           
18  Kobi Craddock            11   Butte                          18:30.09           
19  Bryce Krattiger               Charles M Russell              18:30.31           
20  Luke Westbrook                Hobson                         18:31.36           
21  Chase Leclercq           11   Loyola-Sacred Heart            18:55.8            
22  Austin Robbins           12   North Toole County             19:01.97           
23  Joshua Grace             10   Seeley-Swan                    19:04.36           
24  Colter Peterson          11   Belgrade                       19:12.61           
25  Mitchell Zook            10   Big Sky                        19:28.71           
26  Smith Ethan              9    Havre                          19:35.59           
27  Will Senecal             11   Powell County                  19:36.61           
28  Eliot Schulte            12   Broadwater                     19:52.04           
29  Tyrell Sylvester         9    Cut Bank                       19:53.37           
30  David Casey              12   Beaverhead County              19:56.79           
31  Conor Larson             10   Butte Central Catholic         20:10.47           
32  Austin Fletcher          10   Park                           20:10.77           
32  Austin Fletcher          10   Park                           20:10.77           
33  Riley Rivers             12   Anaconda                       20:21.21           
34  Jarrod Nye               11   Harrison                       20:48.05           
35  Jace Skogen              10   Whitehall                      20:59.88           
36  Tommy Lopez              9    Heart Butte                    22:13.94           
37  Jacob Conway             9    Jefferson                      22:23.53           
38  Elijah Schaumanan        9    Belt                           23:00.66           
39  Triston Linn             9    Granite                        23:45.42           
40  James Bendon             10   Twin Bridges                   24:12.13           

Mens 3 Mile R7
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chase Equall             9    Bozeman                        16:54.47           
2   Sawyer Linke             12   Helena                         17:17.13           
3   Josiah Gardner           11   Glacier                        17:24.32           
4   Jack Puckett             10   Hellgate                       17:24.5            
5   Peder Rickbeil           9    Billings Senior                17:25.88           
6   Conrad Smith             10   Billings West                  17:30.18           
7   Gavin Ruud               12   Flathead                       17:31.35           
8   Connor Chirrick          9    Billings Skyview               17:56.5            
9   Kyle Skunkap             10   Browning                       18:13.74           
10  Sam Parker               12   Hamilton                       18:20.59           
11  Ira Slingsby             12   Manhattan                      18:26.88           
12  Ty Parsons               10   Fergus                         18:42.11           
13  Ben Reynoso              12   Corvallis                      18:43.93           
14  Tim Laferriere           9    Charles M Russell              18:44.07           
15  Mckinley Nicholas        9    Seeley-Swan                    18:53.24           
16  Grant Wyland             9    Sentinel                       18:56.33           
17  Nathan Jones                  Charles M Russell              19:05.52           
18  Seth Grant               10   Butte                          19:38.42           
19  Cole Bergstad            9    Broadwater                     19:39.17           
20  Aidan Wade               12   Helena Capital                 19:46.55           
21  Josh Jones               11   Big Sky                        19:50.05           
22  Aiden White              10   Belgrade                       19:54.24           
23  Riley Harper             10   Whitehall                      20:30.94           
24  Wayne Stevenson          12   Hobson                         20:35.03           
25  Luke Becker              12   North Toole County             20:47.3            
26  Josh Biegler             11   Cut Bank                       20:48.84           
27  Knapton Cameron               Havre                          21:09.95           
28  Joel Rivera              11   Beaverhead County              21:31.74           
29  David Noble              10   Park                           21:45.81           
30  Doug Christensen         9    Harrison                       22:20.54           
31  Aiden Courtney           9    Loyola-Sacred Heart            22:35.45           
32  Patrick O'Herron              Fergus                         23:16.86           
33  Taylor Olson             9    Belt                           23:39.86           
34  Curtis Williamson        12   Heart Butte                    24:40.56           
35  Tristan Ragsdale         12   Anaconda                       24:44.88           
36  Ethan Zufelt             9    Jefferson                      28:24.25           

Womens 3 Mile R1
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Makena Morley            11   Bigfork                        17:00.6            
2   Christina Aragon         10   Billings Senior                17:26.72           
3   Sadi Henderson           12   Corvallis                      17:42.54           
4   Andie Creel              12   Bozeman                        17:56.1            
5   Carly Smiedala           10   Helena                         18:08.28           
6   Amanda Nelson            11   Billings Skyview               18:24.67           
7   Samantha Sayer           11   Hellgate                       18:35.01           
8   Bailey Hanson            12   Butte                          18:59.61           
9   Bailey Smith             9    Glacier                        19:00.03           
10  Grace Wyse               9    Broadwater                     19:17.3            
11  Dalainy Tedesco          12   Fergus                         19:19.54           
12  Jessica George           10   Twin Bridges                   19:22.81           
13  Kaitlin Stromberg        11   Hamilton                       19:25.35           
14  Maggie Mitzel            12   Loyola-Sacred Heart            19:29.1            
15  Nicole Bouma             9    Flathead                       19:30.27           
16  Katarina Olsen           10   Helena Capital                 19:37.26           
17  Ellen Brooks             10   Sentinel                       19:45.2            
18  Taylor Grove             11   Billings West                  19:48.01           
19  Tiffany Lefebre          12   Charles M Russell              19:51.57           
20  Kelsie Harriman          12   Park                           19:53.41           
21  Haley Ohm                12   Havre                          19:54.51           
22  Nikki Aiken              11   Manhattan Christian            19:59.87           
23  Mckenzie Lencioni        11   Belt                           20:02.24           
24  A Class                  12   Browning                       20:26.69           
25  Hannah Schaffer               Charles M Russell              20:44.25           
26  Caleigh Buckmaster       11   Beaverhead County              20:48.43           
27  Tiffany Poore            10   Red Lodge                      20:59.94           
28  Jacelin Augare           10   Cut Bank                       21:17.82           
29  Mattie Macleod           12   Belgrade                       21:21.45           
30  Jordan Wyse              10   Manhattan                      22:16.84           

Womens 3 Mile R2
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Bridget Creel            11   Bozeman                        18:10.51           
2   Isabella Pape            11   Corvallis                      18:18.1            
3   Jocelyn Elorriaga        12   Billings Senior                18:33.83           
4   Miranda Foster           10   Hellgate                       19:11.97           
5   Keegan Day               11   Billings Skyview               19:23.46           
6   Mercede Erickson         12   Glacier                        19:50.3            
7   Bailey Bomar             12   Billings West                  19:51.11           
8   Hallie Hartnett          10   Helena                         19:57.94           
9   Abby Mcbroom             9    Helena Capital                 20:12              
10  Molly Langland           11   Big Sky                        20:15              
11  Mackenzie Bouma          11   Flathead                       20:18.29           
12  Mariah Richardson        12   Butte                          20:18.74           
13  Anne Price               11   Sentinel                       20:27.31           
14  Addie Poore              9    Red Lodge                      20:50.72           
15  Bailey Strader           9    Loyola-Sacred Heart            20:55.81           
16  Morgan Mazurkiewicz      11   Havre                          21:10.37           
17  Madi Picard              11   Hamilton                       21:18.68           
18  Shelbie St. Goddard      11   Browning                       21:19.59           
19  Hannah Telling           11   Beaverhead County              21:27.11           
20  Kaylie Palmer            9    Park                           21:31.69           
21  Lauren Winder            10   Belt                           21:32.43           
22  Bailee Field             10   Broadwater                     21:46.06           
23  Kristine Fairbanks       12   Manhattan                      21:47.68           
24  Sydney Dickinson              Charles M Russell              21:48.62           
25  Mikaela Kynett                Charles M Russell              22:01.23           
26  Kaitlyn Lodahl           9    Fergus                         22:03.33           
27  Amanda Finstad           12   Cut Bank                       22:23.18           
28  Layne Oliver             12   Three Forks                    22:24.24           
29  Jamie Kopf               11   Whitehall                      22:44.75           

Womens 3 Mile R3
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Piper Meuwissen          9    Bozeman                        17:51.13           
2   Kaycie Stewart           12   Corvallis                      18:16.56           
3   Allison Monahan          10   Hellgate                       19:26.11           
4   Brittney Grove           11   Billings West                  19:31.43           
5   Hannah Ray               12   Billings Senior                19:31.8            
6   Jessica Chery            11   Glacier                        19:43.3            
7   Joby Rosenleaf           9    Butte                          20:10.6            
8   Kate Koster              10   Sentinel                       20:25.7            
9   Sierra Ashton            10   Helena                         20:27.33           
10  Jaycie Schmalz           9    Hamilton                       20:39.36           
11  Janessa Williams         11   Jefferson                      20:45.9            
12  Makaela Wahl             12   Billings Skyview               20:51.32           
13  Johanna Lembke           11   Flathead                       20:56.36           
14  Alexa Welch              12   Helena Capital                 20:57.31           
15  Quinn Diehl              9    Loyola-Sacred Heart            21:02.05           
16  Paige Phillips           11   Twin Bridges                   21:04.96           
17  Rachel David             10   Havre                          21:10.49           
18  Abby Mcgee               9    Butte Central Catholic         21:11.56           
19  Shanell Cree Medic...    12   Browning                       21:26.03           
20  Meaghan Winder           12   Belt                           21:33.27           
21  Cheyenne Wearley         9    Augusta                        21:33.32           
22  Emily Cheroske           12   Bigfork                        21:44.75           
23  Lizzie Vosler                 Belgrade                       21:45.6            
24  Elvis Heavyrunner             Charles M Russell              21:48.83           
25  Ella Mckenzie            10   Park                           21:57.4            
26  Kayla Kreitinger         12   Manhattan                      21:58.48           
27  Roya Blake               10   Charles M Russell              21:59.01           
28  Vidalia Rubie            10   Red Lodge                      22:21.23           
29  Ann Russell              9    Whitehall                      22:28.43           
30  Danika Greer             10   Big Sky                        22:43.06           
31  Shyanne Racine           12   Cut Bank                       22:55.81           
32  Jordan Peterson          11   Beaverhead County              23:02.22           
33  Cady Sayers              12   Three Forks                    23:10.69           
34  Jessica Mittall          10   Fergus                         23:37.58           

Womens 3 Mile R4
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Caroline Hardin          12   Bozeman                        18:12.99           
2   Elena Borges             9    Billings Senior                19:16.7            
3   Addi Melvin              12   Hellgate                       19:43.13           
4   Jaelyne Nielsen          11   Billings West                  19:49.33           
5   Corinne Hamilton         10   Glacier                        19:49.98           
6   Amelia Gardner           11   Corvallis                      20:01.89           
7   Marie Waldbillig         11   Granite                        20:01.9            
8   Raeanna Richards         11   Sentinel                       20:08.8            
9   Hailey Hodge             12   Butte                          20:27.14           
10  Erika Ackerlund          12   Helena                         20:36.1            
11  Natalie Jeude            12   Flathead                       21:05.64           
12  Grace Berner             10   Helena Capital                 21:10.2            
13  Ashlee Richards          10   Billings Skyview               21:20.12           
14  Emma Adams               9    Manhattan Christian            21:37.73           
15  Mckenna Barkus           12   Havre                          21:54.32           
16  Darien Schneider         10   Loyola-Sacred Heart            21:55.85           
17  Mckenzie Oyler           10   Manhattan                      22:05.95           
18  Audrey Schurg            11   Beaverhead County              22:06.15           
19  Sierra Gideon            11   Hamilton                       22:10.28           
20  Anna Slown               9    Big Sky                        22:20.54           
21  Ellessa Henion           12   Bigfork                        22:23.43           
22  Cameron Fuentez               Charles M Russell              22:28.05           
23  Francesca Snow           11   Park                           22:30.99           
24  Faith Stevenson          11   Hobson                         22:35.59           
25  Erika Mad Plume          9    Browning                       22:35.68           
26  Julia Cox                11   Twin Bridges                   22:44.46           
27  Darby Gollaher           12   Charles M Russell              22:45.69           
28  Cassidy Holt             9    Belgrade                       22:49              
29  Anna Christman           12   Three Forks                    22:54.03           
30  Fran Graham              9    Red Lodge                      23:09.14           
31  Janay Mcelderry          12   Powell County                  23:20.03           
32  Makayla Paul                  Belt                           23:38.79           
33  Hunter Ament             11   Whitehall                      24:00.97           
34  Brooke Gardner           10   Fergus                         24:30.32           
35  Nicole Billedeaux        9    Cut Bank                       25:15.98           

Womens 3 Mile R5
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Aja Starkey              12   Bozeman                        18:16.67           
2   Madeline Tucker          10   Hellgate                       20:04.33           
3   Sydnee Mcclendon         9    Corvallis                      20:06.74           
4   Jessica Keller           10   Billings West                  20:07.5            
5   Devin Mcdonald           11   Billings Senior                20:09.16           
6   Morgan Thomas            10   Sentinel                       20:09.62           
7   Jacki Copenhaver         12   Helena                         20:18.36           
8   Katie Mchugh             12   Glacier                        20:37.6            
9   Julian Kaptanian         10   Flathead                       20:38.73           
10  Kendall Alley            12   Butte                          20:52.69           
11  Maklell Meyle            11   Belgrade                       21:16.12           
12  Tess G. Clancy           11   Hamilton                       21:58.85           
13  Tayla Harper             10   Billings Skyview               22:00.65           
14  Claire Shinn             10   Big Sky                        22:45.3            
15  Beti Lombardi            9    Powell County                  22:46.54           
16  Kassandra Hoyer          9    Belt                           22:52.6            
17  Amelia Wood              10   Anaconda                       22:53.47           
18  Rachel Banks             12   Butte Central Catholic         22:55.11           
19  Kezia Jetmore            11   Red Lodge                      22:57.91           
20  Jordyn Schindler         12   Beaverhead County              23:18.89           
21  Aubrey Godbey            10   Fergus                         23:30.45           
22  Cruz Rayleena            9    Park                           23:34.55           
23  Catherine Warner         12   Loyola-Sacred Heart            23:44.92           
24  Kelcie Dustin            12   Twin Bridges                   24:57.74           
25  Kiahana Deroche               Charles M Russell              25:04.6            
26  Darlena Bradley               Havre                          25:11.16           
27  Rachel Lunday            12   Helena Capital                 25:29.64           
28  Cassidi Shaw             12   Whitehall                      25:50.41           
29  Whitney Fultz            10   Cut Bank                       25:53.83           
30  Angelica Linabary        11   Manhattan Christian            26:08.89           

Womens 3 Mile R6
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Maddie Powers            10   Bozeman                        18:52.1            
2   Marge Henrekin                Seeley-Swan                    19:40.21           
3   Annika Sohlberg          12   Hellgate                       20:05.77           
4   Rachel Wissenbach        10   Corvallis                      20:09.31           
5   Rachel Eaton             12   Billings Senior                20:13.98           
6   Molly Macdonald          9    Sentinel                       20:43.93           
7   Haeley Harmon            11   Helena                         21:04.35           
8   Josie Brousseau          9    Glacier                        21:22.65           
9   Harper Gellner           9    Billings Skyview               21:24.1            
10  Shelbi Robinson          10   Billings West                  21:26.82           
11  Erica Mcleod             12   Butte                          21:36.8            
12  Kodee Wagner             10   Flathead                       21:40.96           
13  Taya Defrance            10   Harrison                       21:53.92           
14  Madilyn Kriskovich            Hobson                         22:06.41           
15  Kali Hayes               11   Hamilton                       22:07.84           
16  Rachael Mcgree           9    Butte Central Catholic         22:36.62           
17  Marqueriette Settle           Helena Capital                 22:45.15           
18  Ashley Lorang            10   Charles M Russell              22:49.29           
19  Annabelle Anderson       11   Beaverhead County              22:58.43           
20  Molly Kreatz                  Red Lodge                      23:26.12           
21  Tierney Wineholtz             Charles M Russell              23:31.64           
22  Jolyn Balcom                  Belgrade                       23:41.06           
23  Madeline Glisson         12   Powell County                  23:43.95           
24  Emily Butts              12   Manhattan                      24:02.45           
25  Emily Pataky             12   Bigfork                        24:19.49           
26  Ary Ekola                9    Manhattan Christian            24:37.58           
27  Maggie Althaus           10   Granite                        24:49.85           
28  Madelyn Osellame         9    Loyola-Sacred Heart            24:52.94           
29  Mari Koster              9    Big Sky                        24:57.46           
30  Taylor Hoyer             12   Belt                           24:59.23           
31  Sara Schaefer            12   Anaconda                       25:19.94           
32  Morgan Jones             12   Whitehall                      25:42.7            
33  Tori Mazurkiewick        11   Havre                          26:10.36           
34  Shea Kepler              12   Fergus                         26:52.64           
35  Hailey Collins           12   Cut Bank                       27:02.49           
36  Erika Corrigan           9    Twin Bridges                   27:49.75           

Womens 3 Mile R7
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Beth Jansma              11   Bozeman                        18:56.5            
2   Mykal Volk               9    Billings Senior                20:41.68           
3   Grace Kurfman            9    Corvallis                      21:03.68           
4   Cati Carmody             9    Butte                          21:11.76           
5   Marissa Kosmann          10   Billings West                  21:15.68           
6   Bonnie Wolgamot          10   Sentinel                       21:23.39           
7   Nikki Terkildsen         11   Billings Skyview               21:32.12           
8   Katie Whyte              12   Glacier                        21:52.05           
9   Kendra Nockleby          11   Hellgate                       22:04.43           
10  Jesse Hood               9    Seeley-Swan                    22:18.45           
11  Heather Bodenhamer       11   Flathead                       22:25.17           
12  Kallan Banning           11   Helena                         22:41.06           
13  Marissa Lencioni              Charles M Russell              23:18.94           
14  Brenna Gilbertson        11   Charles M Russell              23:37.98           
15  Kerstyn Pimperton        9    Belt                           23:53.75           
16  Alleah Jordan            9    Hamilton                       23:58.77           
17  Bobbi Abel                    Hobson                         24:15.74           
18  Emily Brurud                  Havre                          24:26.59           
19  Myndi Gallagher-Horn     12   Browning                       24:29.91           
20  Sheanna Larson                Fergus                         24:48.66           
21  Anna Pataky              9    Bigfork                        24:52.75           
22  Kaja Oevrelid            12   Manhattan                      24:55.16           
23  Katarina Stelz           11   Jefferson                      25:23.8            
24  Paige Stewart            10   Belgrade                       25:30.66           
25  Bethany Down             10   Park                           25:53.6            
26  Kathleen Tatarka         9    Beaverhead County              26:05.42           
27  Emalee Straw             10   Augusta                        26:25.52           
28  Amanda Riesland          11   Manhattan Christian            26:47.01           
29  Rebecca Speranza         11   Helena Capital                 27:16.27           
30  Rose Tracy               12   Anaconda                       27:33.89           
31  Caroline Maki            10   Big Sky                        28:38.79           
32  Rabeca Kopf              9    Whitehall                      28:51.53           
33  Tiana Albrey             10   Powell County                  31:09.8            
34  Dusty Keim               11   Twin Bridges                   31:21.53           
35  Laura Latray             9    Cut Bank                       43:25.06           


Number of Elite performances: 26

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Holmes, Jason (Bozeman,MT)
Reed, Aidan (Helena,MT)
May, Hunter (Bozeman,MT)
Baker, Dontae (Capital,MT)
Eastwood, Jonathan (Belgrade,MT)
Mccutcheon, Kade (Glacier,MT)
Schmalz, Anthony (Hamilton,MT)
Lavallie, Shay (C M Russell,MT)
Thorpe, Sagan (Hellgate,MT)
Hardin, Caroline (Bozeman,MT)
Creel, Andie (Bozeman,MT)
Henderson, Sadi (Corvallis,MT)
Morley, Makena (Bigfork,MT)
Creel, Bridget (Bozeman,MT)
Pape, Isabella (Corvallis,MT)
Smiedala, Carly (Helena,MT)
Aragon, Christina (Billings,MT)
Meuwissen, Piper (Bozeman,MT)
Nelson, Amanda (Skyview,MT)
Elloriaga, Jocelyn (Billings,MT)
Sayer, Samantha (Hellgate,MT)
Starkey, Aja (Bozeman,MT)
Stewart, Kaycie (Corvallis,MT)
Hanson, Bailey (Butte,MT)
Jansma, Beth (Bozeman,MT)
Powers, Maddie (Bozeman,MT)


Elite Performances:

B-3m_XC 15:09.28 Holmes, Jason , 12, Bozeman
B-3m_XC 15:27.71 Eastwood, Jonathan , 11, Belgrade
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.17 Mccutcheon, Kade , 11, Glacier
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:45.58 Reed, Aidan , 10, Helena
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:47.74 Baker, Dontae , 11, Helena Capital
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:48.03 Schmalz, Anthony , 12, Hamilton
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:49.06 Lavallie, Shay , 12, Charles M Russell
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:51.36 Thorpe, Sagan , 11, Hellgate
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:43.53 May, Hunter , 12, Bozeman
G-3m_XC 17:00.60 Morley, Makena , 11, Bigfork
G-3m_XC 17:26.72 Aragon, Christina , 10, Billings Senior
G-3m_XC 17:42.54 Henderson, Sadi , 12, Corvallis
G-3m_XC 17:56.10 Creel, Andie , 12, Bozeman
G-3m_XC 18:08.28 Smiedala, Carly , 10, Helena
G-3m_XC 18:24.67 Nelson, Amanda , 11, Billings Skyview
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:35.01 Sayer, Samantha , 11, Hellgate
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:59.61 Hanson, Bailey , 12, Butte
G-3m_XC 18:10.51 Creel, Bridget , 11, Bozeman
G-3m_XC 18:18.10 Pape, Isabella , 11, Corvallis
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:33.83 Elorriaga, Jocelyn , 12, Billings Senior
G-3m_XC 17:51.13 Meuwissen, Piper , 9, Bozeman
G-3m_XC 18:16.56 Stewart, Kaycie , 12, Corvallis
G-3m_XC 18:12.99 Hardin, Caroline , 12, Bozeman
G-3m_XC 18:16.67 Starkey, Aja , 12, Bozeman
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:52.10 Powers, Maddie , 10, Bozeman
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:56.50 Jansma, Beth , 11, Bozeman

Number of Elite performances: 14
Number of DS State performances: 12

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State