Meet Name: VA Class 6A State Meet
Meet Date: 2013-11-15
Meet Location: Great Meadow - The Plains,VA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Girls 5000 Meter Run  6A                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Caroline Alcorta      12 West Springfield      17:13.00     1
  2 Hannah Christen       12 Lake Braddock         17:52.00     2
  3 Katy Kunc             12 Lake Braddock         17:59.00     3
  4 Allie Klimkiewicz     11 Oakton                18:01.00     4
  5 Sarah Angell          12 Washington-Lee        18:18.00     5
  6 Sara Freix            10 Westfield             18:20.00    --
  7 Saige Cisler           9 Battlefield           18:20.00     6
  8 Hailey Dougherty      12 Oakton                18:21.00     7
  9 Megan Rebholz         12 Colonial Forge        18:22.00     8
 10 Xaveria Hawvermale    11 Chantilly             18:23.00    --
 11 Katie Genuario        12 West Potomac          18:24.00    --
 12 Amanda Swaak          11 James Madison         18:28.00    --
 13 Lauren Berman         11 James W. Robinson     18:29.00     9
 14 Casey Kendall          9 Oakton                18:29.00    10
 15 Jillian Everly        11 Osbourn Park          18:30.00    --
 16 Jordan Selby          12 Washington-Lee        18:30.00    11
 17 Rachel McArthur        9 Patriot               18:32.00    --
 18 Madeleine King         9 Ocean Lakes           18:43.00    12
 19 Nicole Park           12 Ocean Lakes           18:46.00    13
 20 Kayla Fisher          11 Landstown             18:46.00    --
 21 Kate Birnbaum         12 Cosby                 18:52.00    14
 22 Morgan Wittrock       10 James Madison         18:54.00    --
 23 Sonya Butseva         10 Lake Braddock         18:56.00    15
 24 Leya Salis             9 Oakton                18:56.00    16
 25 Frances Morales       12 Colonial Forge        18:57.00    17
 26 Kara Kendall          11 Oakton                18:59.00    18
 27 Kelly Hart            11 Yorktown              19:00.00    --
 28 Ana Suarez            11 West Springfield      19:00.00    19
 29 Candace Jones         11 Patriot               19:08.00    --
 30 Ebony Wright          12 Western Branch        19:13.00    --
 31 Theresa Gregory       11 Forest Park           19:15.00    --
 32 Harper Henson         10 Cosby                 19:16.00    20
 33 Georgia Matthews      10 Battlefield           19:24.00    21
 34 Margaret Aydlett      10 Tallwood              19:24.00    22
 35 Kathryn Eng           11 Washington-Lee        19:25.00    23
 36 Erica Jackson         11 Ocean Lakes           19:26.00    24
 37 Sydney Schaedel       12 T C. Williams         19:27.00    --
 38 Mary Katherine Mastel 10 James W. Robinson     19:28.00    25
 39 Maryn McCarty         11 Oakton                19:29.00    26
 40 Donia Nichols         11 Washington-Lee        19:32.00    27
 41 Courtney Holleran     12 James W. Robinson     19:34.00    28
 42 Gillian Saul          11 Cosby                 19:34.00    29
 43 Rachel Boyce          10 Ocean Lakes           19:36.00    30
 44 Emma Thornberg        12 Battlefield           19:40.00    31
 45 Allison Taylor        11 Colonial Forge        19:43.00    32
 46 Reagan Bustamante     10 West Springfield      19:46.00    33
 47 Sarah Sears           12 Washington-Lee        19:47.00    34
 48 Jordan Grimaldi       10 Washington-Lee        19:51.00    35
 49 Olivia Bethune        12 Ocean Lakes           19:51.00    36
 50 Bridget Abbatiello    10 Stafford              19:51.00    37
 51 Nicole Huebner        12 Battlefield           19:53.00    38
 52 Brooklin Jensen       12 C D. Hylton           19:56.00    --
 53 Brianna Shiver        12 Grassfield            19:56.00    --
 54 Eliana Harnage        10 Woodbridge            19:57.00    39
 55 Nicole Clanton        12 Ocean Lakes           19:58.00    40
 56 Margaret Stack        11 Oakton                20:01.00    41
 57 Kate Murphy            9 Lake Braddock         20:01.00    42
 58 Nina Ragle            11 Tallwood              20:04.00    43
 59 Nana Sullivan          9 West Springfield      20:07.00    44
 60 Alexa Putka            9 Stafford              20:07.00    45
 61 Chloe Fanelty         11 Tallwood              20:08.00    46
 62 Kiera Bothwell         9 West Springfield      20:10.00    47
 63 Jillian Weisbeck      11 Stafford              20:12.00    48
 64 Brianna Baldwin       11 Tallwood              20:18.00    49
 65 Kathryn Voetglin      12 Lake Braddock         20:21.00    50
 66 Allison Magnant       11 Ocean Lakes           20:26.00    51
 67 Anne Johnson          12 Lake Braddock         20:28.00    52
 68 Abby Snyder           10 West Springfield      20:29.00    53
 69 Ashley Groesbeck      10 Western Branch        20:31.00    --
 70 Shannon Lee            9 Battlefield           20:32.00    54
 71 Annika Macewen        12 Washington-Lee        20:34.00    55
 72 Ana Nosal             12 Stafford              20:38.00    56
 73 Amy Pokrifka          12 Cosby                 20:43.00    57
 74 Kelsey Peace          12 Colonial Forge        20:47.00    58
 75 Elise Rasmussen       11 Woodbridge            20:51.00    59
 76 Sadie Sandifer        10 Cosby                 20:52.00    60
 77 Jordan Robson         11 Battlefield           20:53.00    61
 78 Caroline Augelli      10 James W. Robinson     20:56.00    62
 79 Mackenzie Cocherell    9 Woodbridge            21:06.00    63
 80 Monica Schroeder      12 Grassfield            21:07.00    --
 81 Maggie Hudson          9 James River (Midloth  21:09.00    --
 82 Lizzie Banks          12 James W. Robinson     21:10.00    64
 83 Peyton Curry          12 Colonial Forge        21:11.00    65
 84 Kerri Somers          12 Colonial Forge        21:14.00    66
 85 Allison Jeter         10 Thomas Dale           21:15.00    --
 86 Heaven Gibson          9 Tallwood              21:18.00    67
 87 Emily Schiesl          9 Lake Braddock         21:21.00    68
 88 Samantha Dickerson    10 Cosby                 21:22.00    69
 89 Kaitlynn Beaulieu     12 Colonial Forge        21:24.00    70
 90 Caroline Hackler      10 Battlefield           21:28.00    71
 91 Julianne Rogers       12 Stafford              21:30.00    72
 92 Leah Ellis            11 Woodbridge            21:39.00    73
 93 Maya Rogers           11 Woodbridge            21:42.00    74
 94 MaKayla Stutzman      10 Bethel                21:44.00    --
 95 Makenzie Symm          9 Stafford              21:53.00    75
 96 Amelia Jindra         11 James W. Robinson     22:01.00    76
 97 Kelsie Rohler         12 Tallwood              22:06.00    77
 98 Olivia Caldwell       12 West Springfield      22:14.00    78
 99 Kelly Ward            12 Cosby                 22:44.00    79
100 Khalilah Hamer        10 Woodbridge            23:10.00    80
101 Katherine Frano       12 Stafford              23:24.00    81
102 Erin Spare            12 Tallwood              23:26.00    82
103 Tamyka Mason          12 Woodbridge            23:53.00    83

Girls 6A Team Scores            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Oakton                 55      4    7   10   16   18   26   41  
      4     Allie Klimkiewicz          18:01.00
      7     Hailey Dougherty           18:21.00
      10    Casey Kendall              18:29.00
      16    Leya Salis                 18:56.00
      18    Kara Kendall               18:59.00
      26    Maryn McCarty              19:29.00*
      41    Margaret Stack             20:01.00*
      Total Time: 1:32:46      Average: 18:33.20      1-5 Split: 58
  2 Washington-Lee         100     5   11   23   27   34   35   55  
      5     Sarah Angell               18:18.00
      11    Jordan Selby               18:30.00
      23    Kathryn Eng                19:25.00
      27    Donia Nichols              19:32.00
      34    Sarah Sears                19:47.00
      35    Jordan Grimaldi            19:51.00*
      55    Annika Macewen             20:34.00*
      Total Time: 1:35:32      Average: 19:06.40      1-5 Split: 1:29
  3 Lake Braddock          112     2    3   15   42   50   52   68  
      2     Hannah Christen            17:52.00
      3     Katy Kunc                  17:59.00
      15    Sonya Butseva              18:56.00
      42    Kate Murphy                20:01.00
      50    Kathryn Voetglin           20:21.00
      52    Anne Johnson               20:28.00*
      68    Emily Schiesl              21:21.00*
      Total Time: 1:35:09      Average: 19:01.80      1-5 Split: 2:29
  4 Ocean Lakes            115    12   13   24   30   36   40   51  
      12    Madeleine King             18:43.00
      13    Nicole Park                18:46.00
      24    Erica Jackson              19:26.00
      30    Rachel Boyce               19:36.00
      36    Olivia Bethune             19:51.00
      40    Nicole Clanton             19:58.00*
      51    Allison Magnant            20:26.00*
      Total Time: 1:36:22      Average: 19:16.40      1-5 Split: 1:08
  5 West Springfield       144     1   19   33   44   47   53   78  
      1     Caroline Alcorta           17:13.00
      19    Ana Suarez                 19:00.00
      33    Reagan Bustamante          19:46.00
      44    Nana Sullivan              20:07.00
      47    Kiera Bothwell             20:10.00
      53    Abby Snyder                20:29.00*
      78    Olivia Caldwell            22:14.00*
      Total Time: 1:36:16      Average: 19:15.20      1-5 Split: 2:57
  6 Battlefield            150     6   21   31   38   54   61   71  
      6     Saige Cisler               18:20.00
      21    Georgia Matthews           19:24.00
      31    Emma Thornberg             19:40.00
      38    Nicole Huebner             19:53.00
      54    Shannon Lee                20:32.00
      61    Jordan Robson              20:53.00*
      71    Caroline Hackler           21:28.00*
      Total Time: 1:37:49      Average: 19:33.80      1-5 Split: 2:12
  7 Colonial Forge         180     8   17   32   58   65   66   70  
      8     Megan Rebholz              18:22.00
      17    Frances Morales            18:57.00
      32    Allison Taylor             19:43.00
      58    Kelsey Peace               20:47.00
      65    Peyton Curry               21:11.00
      66    Kerri Somers               21:14.00*
      70    Kaitlynn Beaulieu          21:24.00*
      Total Time: 1:39:00      Average: 19:48.00      1-5 Split: 2:49
  8 Cosby                  180    14   20   29   57   60   69   79  
      14    Kate Birnbaum              18:52.00
      20    Harper Henson              19:16.00
      29    Gillian Saul               19:34.00
      57    Amy Pokrifka               20:43.00
      60    Sadie Sandifer             20:52.00
      69    Samantha Dickerson         21:22.00*
      79    Kelly Ward                 22:44.00*
      Total Time: 1:39:17      Average: 19:51.40      1-5 Split: 2:00
  9 James W. Robinson      188     9   25   28   62   64   76    -  
      9     Lauren Berman              18:29.00
      25    Mary Katherine Masteler    19:28.00
      28    Courtney Holleran          19:34.00
      62    Caroline Augelli           20:56.00
      64    Lizzie Banks               21:10.00
      76    Amelia Jindra              22:01.00*
      Total Time: 1:39:37      Average: 19:55.40      1-5 Split: 2:41
 10 Tallwood               227    22   43   46   49   67   77   82  
      22    Margaret Aydlett           19:24.00
      43    Nina Ragle                 20:04.00
      46    Chloe Fanelty              20:08.00
      49    Brianna Baldwin            20:18.00
      67    Heaven Gibson              21:18.00
      77    Kelsie Rohler              22:06.00*
      82    Erin Spare                 23:26.00*
      Total Time: 1:41:12      Average: 20:14.40      1-5 Split: 1:54
 11 Stafford               258    37   45   48   56   72   75   81  
      37    Bridget Abbatiello         19:51.00
      45    Alexa Putka                20:07.00
      48    Jillian Weisbeck           20:12.00
      56    Ana Nosal                  20:38.00
      72    Julianne Rogers            21:30.00
      75    Makenzie Symm              21:53.00*
      81    Katherine Frano            23:24.00*
      Total Time: 1:42:18      Average: 20:27.60      1-5 Split: 1:39
 12 Woodbridge             308    39   59   63   73   74   80   83  
      39    Eliana Harnage             19:57.00
      59    Elise Rasmussen            20:51.00
      63    Mackenzie Cocherell        21:06.00
      73    Leah Ellis                 21:39.00
      74    Maya Rogers                21:42.00
      80    Khalilah Hamer             23:10.00*
      83    Tamyka Mason               23:53.00*
      Total Time: 1:45:15      Average: 21:03.00      1-5 Split: 1:45


Boys 5000 Meter Run  6A                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=================================================================
  1 John Stoney           12 Oakton                15:24.00     1
  2 Alex Corbett          11 Lake Braddock         15:35.00     2
  3 Ryan McGorty          11 Chantilly             15:45.00     3
  4 Nick Causey           12 Osbourn Park          15:49.00     4
  5 Dakota Lange          11 Chantilly             15:51.00     5
  6 Alec Jones            12 South County          15:53.00    --
  7 Matthew Calem         12 James Madison         15:54.00    --
  8 Bobby Dunn            11 Centreville           15:56.00    --
  9 Giavanni Wiley-Miller 12 Landstown             15:57.00     6
 10 Nathan Schulte        12 James W. Robinson     15:57.00     7
 11 Justin Wilkens        12 Battlefield           15:57.00     8
 12 Johnny Pace           11 Westfield             15:57.00    --
 13 Joey Abbatiello       12 Stafford              15:57.00     9
 14 Owen Buck             10 West Springfield      15:57.00    --
 15 Ryan Miller           12 Battlefield           15:58.00    10
 16 Dustin Jutras         12 James W. Robinson     15:58.00    11
 17 Aaron Hill            12 Battlefield           15:58.00    12
 18 Kyle Sabourin         11 Landstown             16:01.00    13
 19 Kyle Weinberg         12 Osbourn Park          16:01.00    14
 20 Ryan Thompson         12 Osbourn Park          16:02.00    15
 21 John Tolbert          12 James W. Robinson     16:03.00    16
 22 Anteneh Girma         11 T C. Williams         16:05.00    --
 23 Haben Zemichael       12 Battlefield           16:07.00    17
 24 Aaqib Syed            12 Fairfax               16:11.00    --
 25 Adam Huff             12 Chantilly             16:11.00    18
 26 Forrest Isenhour      12 Lake Braddock         16:12.00    19
 27 Peter Malander        12 Chantilly             16:12.00    20
 28 Kevin Jones           12 Lake Braddock         16:13.00    21
 29 Ryan Small            11 Patriot               16:15.00    --
 30 Kevin Monogue         11 Lake Braddock         16:16.00    22
 31 Ben Fogg              10 Lake Braddock         16:17.00    23
 32 Daniel Read           12 Ocean Lakes           16:19.00    24
 33 Max Fullmer           11 Ocean Lakes           16:22.00    25
 34 Patrick Myers         11 James W. Robinson     16:24.00    26
 35 Tanner Wentlandt      12 Stafford              16:25.00    27
 36 Jacob Black           12 Osbourn Park          16:25.00    28
 37 Luke Sharkey          12 James W. Robinson     16:26.00    29
 38 Robert Lockwood       10 W T. Woodson          16:27.00    --
 39 James Broom           12 Grassfield            16:27.00    30
 40 Simon Iyob            11 Oakton                16:29.00    31
 41 Andrew Goldman        12 Herndon               16:29.00    --
 42 Matthew McKew         12 Oakton                16:30.00    32
 43 David Atkinson        12 Oakton                16:32.00    33
 44 Brendan O'Connell     12 James W. Robinson     16:32.00    34
 45 Sam Murch             12 Cosby                 16:33.00    35
 46 Chris Holland         11 Oakton                16:36.00    36
 47 Nicholas Geleta       12 Osbourn Park          16:36.00    37
 48 Matt Nielsen          12 Colonial Forge        16:37.00    38
 49 Darrick Thornhill     12 Varina                16:40.00    --
 50 Evan Compton          11 Chantilly             16:40.00    39
 51 Isamu Hosokawa        12 Oakton                16:41.00    40
 52 Jacob Taylor          10 Forest Park           16:41.00    --
 53 Aj Woodhouse          11 Oakton                16:42.00    41
 54 Cameron Mims          11 Battlefield           16:47.00    42
 55 Tyson Robinson        11 Western Branch        16:48.00    --
 56 Nicolas Hite          11 James W. Robinson     16:48.00    43
 57 Calhoun Stirling      11 Ocean Lakes           16:53.00    44
 58 Bryce Catlett         10 Osbourn Park          16:55.00    45
 59 Ian Higgins           11 Stafford              16:56.00    46
 60 Gavin McCain          11 Stafford              16:57.00    47
 61 Thomas Amabile        10 Grassfield            16:57.00    48
 62 Tim Young             12 Cosby                 16:57.00    49
 63 Austin Correia        12 Thomas Dale           16:58.00    --
 64 Nick Baez             12 Landstown             17:00.00    50
 65 David Scherrer         9 Cox                   17:01.00    --
 66 Connor Hancock        10 Western Branch        17:01.00    --
 67 Andrew Kepley         11 Patrick Henry (Roano  17:03.00    --
 68 Colin Doescher        12 Colonial Forge        17:06.00    51
 69 Luke Lysher           12 Stafford              17:06.00    52
 70 Cavanaugh McGaw       10 Lake Braddock         17:09.00    53
 71 Aaron Wickard         12 Ocean Lakes           17:09.00    54
 72 Kyle Hetrick          12 Woodbridge            17:12.00    --
 73 Daniel Austin         11 Ocean Lakes           17:13.00    55
 74 Tyler Ferqueron       11 Grassfield            17:13.00    56
 75 Trey Burleson          9 Cosby                 17:13.00    57
 76 Cullen Monahan        12 Colonial Forge        17:15.00    58
 77 Eduardo Davila        12 Battlefield           17:16.00    59
 78 Sam Moore             10 Colonial Forge        17:18.00    60
 79 Brian Thompson        12 Lake Braddock         17:19.00    61
 80 Boo Fullwood          10 Colonial Forge        17:19.00    62
 81 Alex Pheneger         10 Cosby                 17:20.00    63
 82 John Will             12 Ocean Lakes           17:22.00    64
 83 Ben Ramirez           11 Stafford              17:22.00    65
 84 Alex Kunsch           10 Landstown             17:29.00    66
 85 Makenzie Bach         10 Colonial Forge        17:30.00    67
 86 Nathaniel DiEugenio    9 Stafford              17:31.00    68
 87 Freddie Shashaty      11 James River (Midloth  17:31.00    --
 88 Matt Luiggi           11 Osbourn Park          17:32.00    69
 89 Chad Flood            12 Tallwood              17:32.00    --
 90 Mike Villagomez       11 Battlefield           17:33.00    70
 91 Christopher Wigle     10 Chantilly             17:33.00    71
 92 Jordan Sulcer         10 Landstown             17:34.00    72
 93 Isaiah Klimek         12 Colonial Forge        17:42.00    73
 94 Skyler Zunk           11 Cosby                 17:46.00    74
 95 Chase Brown           11 Grassfield            17:48.00    75
 96 Sean Snyder           12 Landstown             17:51.00    76
 97 Miraj Khan            12 Chantilly             17:52.00    77
 98 Kyle Manetz           11 Ocean Lakes           18:00.00    78
 99 Robbie Starling       11 Cosby                 18:14.00    79
100 Cameron Shaw          12 Grassfield            18:16.00    80
101 Christian Averill     10 Cosby                 18:26.00    81
102 Erik Higgins          12 Grassfield            18:28.00    82
103 Micheal Turkiewicz    10 Grassfield            18:29.00    83
104 Eric Zank             10 Landstown             19:19.00    84

Boys 6A Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Chantilly              85      3    5   18   20   39   71   77  
      3     Ryan McGorty               15:45.00
      5     Dakota Lange               15:51.00
      18    Adam Huff                  16:11.00
      20    Peter Malander             16:12.00
      39    Evan Compton               16:40.00
      71    Christopher Wigle          17:33.00*
      77    Miraj Khan                 17:52.00*
      Total Time: 1:20:39      Average: 16:07.80      1-5 Split: 55
  2 Lake Braddock          87      2   19   21   22   23   53   61  
      2     Alex Corbett               15:35.00
      19    Forrest Isenhour           16:12.00
      21    Kevin Jones                16:13.00
      22    Kevin Monogue              16:16.00
      23    Ben Fogg                   16:17.00
      53    Cavanaugh McGaw            17:09.00*
      61    Brian Thompson             17:19.00*
      Total Time: 1:20:33      Average: 16:06.60      1-5 Split: 42
  3 James W. Robinson      89      7   11   16   26   29   34   43  
      7     Nathan Schulte             15:57.00
      11    Dustin Jutras              15:58.00
      16    John Tolbert               16:03.00
      26    Patrick Myers              16:24.00
      29    Luke Sharkey               16:26.00
      34    Brendan O'Connell          16:32.00*
      43    Nicolas Hite               16:48.00*
      Total Time: 1:20:48      Average: 16:09.60      1-5 Split: 29
  4 Battlefield            89      8   10   12   17   42   59   70  
      8     Justin Wilkens             15:57.00
      10    Ryan Miller                15:58.00
      12    Aaron Hill                 15:58.00
      17    Haben Zemichael            16:07.00
      42    Cameron Mims               16:47.00
      59    Eduardo Davila             17:16.00*
      70    Mike Villagomez            17:33.00*
      Total Time: 1:20:47      Average: 16:09.40      1-5 Split: 50
  5 Osbourn Park           98      4   14   15   28   37   45   69  
      4     Nick Causey                15:49.00
      14    Kyle Weinberg              16:01.00
      15    Ryan Thompson              16:02.00
      28    Jacob Black                16:25.00
      37    Nicholas Geleta            16:36.00
      45    Bryce Catlett              16:55.00*
      69    Matt Luiggi                17:32.00*
      Total Time: 1:20:53      Average: 16:10.60      1-5 Split: 47
  6 Oakton                 133     1   31   32   33   36   40   41  
      1     John Stoney                15:24.00
      31    Simon Iyob                 16:29.00
      32    Matthew McKew              16:30.00
      33    David Atkinson             16:32.00
      36    Chris Holland              16:36.00
      40    Isamu Hosokawa             16:41.00*
      41    Aj Woodhouse               16:42.00*
      Total Time: 1:21:31      Average: 16:18.20      1-5 Split: 1:12
  7 Stafford               181     9   27   46   47   52   65   68  
      9     Joey Abbatiello            15:57.00
      27    Tanner Wentlandt           16:25.00
      46    Ian Higgins                16:56.00
      47    Gavin McCain               16:57.00
      52    Luke Lysher                17:06.00
      65    Ben Ramirez                17:22.00*
      68    Nathaniel DiEugenio        17:31.00*
      Total Time: 1:23:21      Average: 16:40.20      1-5 Split: 1:09
  8 Ocean Lakes            202    24   25   44   54   55   64   78  
      24    Daniel Read                16:19.00
      25    Max Fullmer                16:22.00
      44    Calhoun Stirling           16:53.00
      54    Aaron Wickard              17:09.00
      55    Daniel Austin              17:13.00
      64    John Will                  17:22.00*
      78    Kyle Manetz                18:00.00*
      Total Time: 1:23:56      Average: 16:47.20      1-5 Split: 54
  9 Landstown              207     6   13   50   66   72   76   84  
      6     Giavanni Wiley-Miller      15:57.00
      13    Kyle Sabourin              16:01.00
      50    Nick Baez                  17:00.00
      66    Alex Kunsch                17:29.00
      72    Jordan Sulcer              17:34.00
      76    Sean Snyder                17:51.00*
      84    Eric Zank                  19:19.00*
      Total Time: 1:24:01      Average: 16:48.20      1-5 Split: 1:37
 10 Colonial Forge         269    38   51   58   60   62   67   73  
      38    Matt Nielsen               16:37.00
      51    Colin Doescher             17:06.00
      58    Cullen Monahan             17:15.00
      60    Sam Moore                  17:18.00
      62    Boo Fullwood               17:19.00
      67    Makenzie Bach              17:30.00*
      73    Isaiah Klimek              17:42.00*
      Total Time: 1:25:35      Average: 17:07.00      1-5 Split: 42
 11 Cosby                  278    35   49   57   63   74   79   81  
      35    Sam Murch                  16:33.00
      49    Tim Young                  16:57.00
      57    Trey Burleson              17:13.00
      63    Alex Pheneger              17:20.00
      74    Skyler Zunk                17:46.00
      79    Robbie Starling            18:14.00*
      81    Christian Averill          18:26.00*
      Total Time: 1:25:49      Average: 17:09.80      1-5 Split: 1:13
 12 Grassfield             289    30   48   56   75   80   82   83  
      30    James Broom                16:27.00
      48    Thomas Amabile             16:57.00
      56    Tyler Ferqueron            17:13.00
      75    Chase Brown                17:48.00
      80    Cameron Shaw               18:16.00
      82    Erik Higgins               18:28.00*
      83    Micheal Turkiewicz         18:29.00*
      Total Time: 1:26:41      Average: 17:20.20      1-5 Split: 1:49


Number of Elite performances: 81

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Fisher, Kayla (Landstown,VA)
Rebholz, Megan (Colonial Forge,VA)
Butseva, Sonya (Lake Braddock,VA)
Buck, Owen (West Springfield,VA)
Thompson, Ryan (Osbourn Park,VA)
Lange, Dakota (Chantilly,VA)
Park, Nicole (Ocean Lakes,VA)
Jutras, Dustin (Robinson,VA)
Syed, Aaqib (Fairfax,VA)
Schulte, Nathan (Robinson,VA)
Angell, Sarah (Washington-Lee,VA)
Sabourin, Kyle (Tallwood,VA)
Selby, Jordan (Washington-Lee,VA)
Salis, Leya (Oakton,VA)
Freix, Sara (Westfield,VA)
McArthur, Rachel (Patriot,VA)
Genuario, Katie (West Potomac,VA)
Everly, Jillian (Osbourn Park,VA)
Jones, Alec (South County,VA)
Corbett, Alex (Lake Braddock,VA)
Weinberg, Kyle (Osbourn Park,VA)
Wittrock, Morgan (James Madison,VA)
Henson, Harper (Cosby,VA)
King, Madeleine (Ocean Lakes,VA)
Stoney, John (Oakton,VA)
Berman, Lauren (Robinson,VA)
Monogue, Kevin (Lake Braddock,VA)
Gregory, Teresa (Forest Park,VA)
Christen, Hannah (Lake Braddock,VA)
Cisler, Saige (Battlefield,VA)
Kunc, Katie (Lake Braddock,VA)
Tolbert, John (Robinson,VA)
Zemichael, Haben (Battlefield,VA)
Huff, Adam (Chantilly,VA)
Isenhour, Forrest (Lake Braddock,VA)
Malander, Peter (Chantilly,VA)
Jones, Kevin (Lake Braddock,VA)
Small, Ryan (Patriot,VA)
Fogg, Ben (Lake Braddock,VA)
Hill, Aaron (Battlefield,VA)
Miller, Ryan (Battlefield,VA)
Mcgorty, Ryan (Chantilly,VA)
Causey, Nick (Osbourn Park,VA)
Calem, Matthew (James Madison,VA)
Wiley-Miller, Giavanni (Landstown,VA)
Wilkens, Justin (Battlefield,VA)
Pace, Johnny (Westfield,VA)
Abbatiello, Joey (Stafford,VA)
Read, Daniel (Ocean Lakes,VA)
Fullmer, Max (Ocean Lakes,VA)
Myers, Patrick (Robinson,VA)
Dunn, Bobby (Centreville,VA)
Girma, Anteneh (T.C. Williams,VA)
McKew, Matthew (Oakton,VA)
Goldman, Andrew (Herndon,VA)
Iyob, Simon (Oakton,VA)
Broom, James (Grassfield,VA)
Wentlandt, Tanner (Stafford,VA)
Black, Jacob (Osbourn Park,VA)
Sharkey, Luke (Robinson,VA)
Lockwood, Robert (W.T. Woodson,VA)
Alcorta, Caroline (West Springfield,VA)
Schaedel, Sydney (T.C. Williams,VA)
Jackson, Erica (Ocean Lakes,VA)
Kendall, Casey (Oakton,VA)
Swaak, Amanda (James Madison,VA)
Katherine, Mary (Robinson,VA)
Hawvermale, Xaveria (Chantilly,VA)
Dougherty, Hailey (Oakton,VA)
McCarty, Maryn (Oakton,VA)
Klimkiewicz, Allie (Oakton,VA)
Morales, Frances (Colonial Forge,VA)
Kendall, Kara (Oakton,VA)
Hart, Kelly (Yorktown,VA)
Suarez, Ana (West Springfield,VA)
Jones, Candace (Patriot,VA)
Wright, Ebony (Western Branch,VA)
Matthews, Georgia (Battlefield,VA)
Eng, Kathryn (Washington-Lee,VA)
Birnbaum, Kate (Cosby,VA)
Aydlett, Margaret (Tallwood,VA)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 17:13.00 Alcorta, Caroline , 12, West Springfield
G-5k_XC 17:52.00 Christen, Hannah , 12, Lake Braddock
G-5k_XC 17:59.00 Kunc, Katy , 12, Lake Braddock
G-5k_XC 18:01.00 Klimkiewicz, Allie , 11, Oakton
G-5k_XC 18:18.00 Angell, Sarah , 12, Washington-Lee
G-5k_XC 18:20.00 Freix, Sara , 10, Westfield
G-5k_XC 18:20.00 Cisler, Saige , 9, Battlefield
G-5k_XC 18:21.00 Dougherty, Hailey , 12, Oakton
G-5k_XC 18:22.00 Rebholz, Megan , 12, Colonial Forge
G-5k_XC 18:23.00 Hawvermale, Xaveria , 11, Chantilly
G-5k_XC 18:24.00 Genuario, Katie , 12, West Potomac
G-5k_XC 18:28.00 Swaak, Amanda , 11, James Madison
G-5k_XC 18:29.00 Berman, Lauren , 11, James W. Robinson
G-5k_XC 18:29.00 Kendall, Casey , 9, Oakton
G-5k_XC 18:30.00 Everly, Jillian , 11, Osbourn Park
G-5k_XC 18:30.00 Selby, Jordan , 12, Washington-Lee
G-5k_XC 18:32.00 McArthur, Rachel , 9, Patriot
G-5k_XC 18:43.00 King, Madeleine , 9, Ocean Lakes
G-5k_XC 18:46.00 Park, Nicole , 12, Ocean Lakes
G-5k_XC 18:46.00 Fisher, Kayla , 11, Landstown
G-5k_XC 18:52.00 Birnbaum, Kate , 12, Cosby
G-5k_XC 18:54.00 Wittrock, Morgan , 10, James Madison
G-5k_XC 18:56.00 Butseva, Sonya , 10, Lake Braddock
G-5k_XC 18:56.00 Salis, Leya , 9, Oakton
G-5k_XC 18:57.00 Morales, Frances , 12, Colonial Forge
G-5k_XC 18:59.00 Kendall, Kara , 11, Oakton
G-5k_XC 19:00.00 Hart, Kelly , 11, Yorktown
G-5k_XC 19:00.00 Suarez, Ana , 11, West Springfield
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:08.00 Jones, Candace , 11, Patriot
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:13.00 Wright, Ebony , 12, Western Branch
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:15.00 Gregory, Theresa , 11, Forest Park
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:16.00 Henson, Harper , 10, Cosby
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.00 Matthews, Georgia , 10, Battlefield
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.00 Aydlett, Margaret , 10, Tallwood
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.00 Eng, Kathryn , 11, Washington-Lee
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.00 Jackson, Erica , 11, Ocean Lakes
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.00 Schaedel, Sydney , 12, T C. Williams
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.00 Katherine, Mary , 10, James W. Robinson
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.00 McCarty, Maryn , 11, Oakton
B-5k_XC 15:24.00 Stoney, John , 12, Oakton
B-5k_XC 15:35.00 Corbett, Alex , 11, Lake Braddock
B-5k_XC 15:45.00 McGorty, Ryan , 11, Chantilly
B-5k_XC 15:49.00 Causey, Nick , 12, Osbourn Park
B-5k_XC 15:51.00 Lange, Dakota , 11, Chantilly
B-5k_XC 15:53.00 Jones, Alec , 12, South County
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 Calem, Matthew , 12, James Madison
B-5k_XC 15:56.00 Dunn, Bobby , 11, Centreville
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 Wiley-Miller, Giavanni , 12, Landstown
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 Schulte, Nathan , 12, James W. Robinson
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 Wilkens, Justin , 12, Battlefield
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 Pace, Johnny , 11, Westfield
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 Abbatiello, Joey , 12, Stafford
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 Buck, Owen , 10, West Springfield
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 Miller, Ryan , 12, Battlefield
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 Jutras, Dustin , 12, James W. Robinson
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 Hill, Aaron , 12, Battlefield
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:01.00 Sabourin, Kyle , 11, Landstown
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:01.00 Weinberg, Kyle , 12, Osbourn Park
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:02.00 Thompson, Ryan , 12, Osbourn Park
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:03.00 Tolbert, John , 12, James W. Robinson
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.00 Girma, Anteneh , 11, T C. Williams
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:07.00 Zemichael, Haben , 12, Battlefield
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.00 Syed, Aaqib , 12, Fairfax
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.00 Huff, Adam , 12, Chantilly
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Isenhour, Forrest , 12, Lake Braddock
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Malander, Peter , 12, Chantilly
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.00 Jones, Kevin , 12, Lake Braddock
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.00 Small, Ryan , 11, Patriot
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.00 Monogue, Kevin , 11, Lake Braddock
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Fogg, Ben , 10, Lake Braddock
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Read, Daniel , 12, Ocean Lakes
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Fullmer, Max , 11, Ocean Lakes
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Myers, Patrick , 11, James W. Robinson
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Wentlandt, Tanner , 12, Stafford
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Black, Jacob , 12, Osbourn Park
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Sharkey, Luke , 12, James W. Robinson
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Lockwood, Robert , 10, W T. Woodson
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Broom, James , 12, Grassfield
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Iyob, Simon , 11, Oakton
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Goldman, Andrew , 12, Herndon
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:30.00 McKew, Matthew , 12, Oakton

Number of Elite performances: 45
Number of DS State performances: 36

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State