Meet Name: VA Class 4A State Meet
Meet Date: 2013-11-15
Meet Location: Great Meadow - The Plains,VA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Girls 5000 Meter Run  4A                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Libby Davidson         9 E C. Glass            18:28.00     1
  2 Erin Saunders         11 Jefferson Forest      18:32.00     2
  3 Emma Gillies          10 Woodgrove             18:39.00     3
  4 Katie Sperry          12 Glen Allen            18:41.00     4
  5 Brittany Whitt        12 Midlothian            19:00.00     5
  6 Nicole Douma          12 Fluvanna County       19:04.00     6
  7 Rachel Bloxom         11 Grafton               19:07.00     7
  8 Izzy Bowman            9 Loudoun County        19:08.00     8
  9 Miranda Green         12 King George           19:12.00     9
 10 Georgie Mackenzie     10 Heritage (Leesburg)   19:13.00    --
 11 Madelynn Knight        9 Jefferson Forest      19:15.00    10
 12 Nadia Dahimene        10 Millbrook             19:16.00    --
 13 Nicole Harrison       11 Dominion              19:20.00    --
 14 Ashden Personius      12 John Handley          19:22.00    --
 15 Kate Carrington       11 E C. Glass            19:25.00    11
 16 Alyssa Shupe          11 Jefferson Forest      19:26.00    12
 17 Patterson Levitch      9 Midlothian            19:27.00    13
 18 Taylor Brown          11 Liberty (Bealeton)    19:36.00    --
 19 Grace Howard           9 Loudoun County        19:37.00    14
 20 Rebecca Fagan          9 Glen Allen            19:44.00    15
 21 Abby May              11 Jefferson Forest      19:48.00    16
 22 Katherine Armstrong   11 Dominion              19:52.00    --
 23 Caroline Ponticelli    9 Loudoun County        19:54.00    17
 24 Madison Carpenter     10 Midlothian            19:54.00    18
 25 Sophia Dorsey          9 James Wood            19:55.00    --
 26 Annie Sadler          12 Hanover               19:57.00    19
 27 Hannah Croyle         10 Millbrook             19:59.00    --
 28 Kami DeCarmo          10 E C. Glass            20:00.00    20
 29 Lindsey Blanks        10 Tabb                  20:03.00    21
 30 Taylor Holt           11 Powhatan              20:12.00    --
 31 Burke Kelleher        11 E C. Glass            20:16.00    22
 32 Mariah Quintero       12 Woodgrove             20:17.00    23
 33 Alice Babashak        11 Midlothian            20:20.00    24
 34 Devon Burger          11 Fluvanna County       20:21.00    25
 35 Kristen Hornbaker     11 King George           20:24.00    26
 36 Carsen Wilkerson      12 Jefferson Forest      20:26.00    27
 37 Nicole Goff           12 Grafton               20:26.00    28
 38 Alexa Hunter           9 Jefferson Forest      20:31.00    29
 39 Laurie Serrell        11 Harrisonburg          20:34.00    --
 40 Tacoma Mendelsohn      9 Grafton               20:35.00    30
 41 Holly Carrington      10 E C. Glass            20:38.00    31
 42 Elise Chaudet         11 Woodgrove             20:40.00    32
 43 Daisy Hopper           9 Midlothian            20:43.00    33
 44 Alana Collins         12 Chancellor            20:45.00    --
 45 Miriam Thiess         11 Woodgrove             20:45.00    34
 46 Ashley Perkins        11 King George           20:48.00    35
 47 Katie McGovern        12 Grafton               20:48.00    36
 48 Madison Karnes        11 Jamestown             20:49.00    37
 49 Rose Ramey            11 Loudoun County        20:52.00    38
 50 Jenna Hopkins         12 Midlothian            20:53.00    39
 51 Jenna Goode           11 Woodgrove             20:57.00    40
 52 Summer Thompson       12 Loudoun County        20:59.00    41
 53 Anna Kniceley         12 King George           21:00.00    42
 54 Justina Rowe          11 Grafton               21:00.00    43
 55 Megan Crow            11 Tabb                  21:01.00    44
 56 Gabby Runge           10 Midlothian            21:03.00    45
 57 Laurel Kalinowski     10 Hanover               21:05.00    46
 58 Stephanie Burnett      9 Monacan               21:06.00    --
 59 Maddie Amos           10 King George           21:07.00    47
 60 Kathleen Yates        10 Jamestown             21:08.00    48
 61 Olivia VanNuys         9 Loudoun County        21:12.00    49
 62 Mary Anna Adams       10 Woodgrove             21:16.00    50
 63 Courtney Chenault     11 Hanover               21:16.00    51
 64 Bridget Bossong       10 Fluvanna County       21:19.00    52
 65 Elizabeth Ruhland     11 Jefferson Forest      21:21.00    53
 66 Gaphne Glueck         10 Jamestown             21:21.00    54
 67 Shannon Bryce         11 Jamestown             21:22.00    55
 68 Allison Burns         11 Hanover               21:24.00    56
 69 Charlotte Lanier      11 Tabb                  21:24.00    57
 70 Annaliese Estes        9 Fluvanna County       21:25.00    58
 71 Steffanie David       11 Tabb                  21:25.00    59
 72 Theresa Martin        12 Grafton               21:26.00    60
 73 Karleen Cottrell      12 Woodgrove             21:28.00    61
 74 Emily Young           12 Glen Allen            21:36.00    62
 75 Haley Simonsen        12 Jamestown             21:37.00    63
 76 Peyton Olinger        11 Fluvanna County       21:40.00    64
 77 Brooke West           10 King George           21:46.00    65
 78 Nicole Brem           11 King George           21:55.00    66
 79 Lian Joseph           11 Loudoun County        21:55.00    67
 80 Brooke Haislip        12 Fluvanna County       21:59.00    68
 81 Monica Gomez          12 E C. Glass            22:06.00    69
 82 Cate Lowe             12 E C. Glass            22:09.00    70
 83 Lauren Simonsen       12 Jamestown             22:10.00    71
 84 Jamilla Jordan        10 Smithfield            22:11.00    --
 85 Ashanti Jackson       11 Phoebus               22:15.00    --
 86 Brianna Roane         12 Glen Allen            22:18.00    72
 87 Elle Smialek           9 Fluvanna County       22:19.00    73
 88 Cameron Whitehurst    10 Glen Allen            22:23.00    74
 89 Juli Durand           11 Lakeland              22:39.00    --
 90 Alexus Copeland       12 Lakeland              22:39.00    --
 91 Kwonsha Washington    11 I C. Norcom           22:43.00    --
 92 Kara Dixon            12 Nansemond River       23:02.00    --
 93 Emily Mewborne        11 Tabb                  23:06.00    75
 94 Sara Lassiter         12 Glen Allen            23:09.00    76
 95 Olivia Chadwick       12 Powhatan              23:10.00    --
 96 August Noble           9 Powhatan              23:12.00    --
 97 Jasmine Hairston      10 Grafton               23:15.00    77
 98 Dayton Petrus          9 Hanover               23:31.00    78
 99 Autumn D'Auteuil      11 Tabb                  23:33.00    79
100 Sarah Owen            11 Hanover               23:52.00    80
101 Samantha Schuff       11 Tabb                  24:02.00    81
102 Avery Gillem          11 Jamestown             24:25.00    82
103 Rachel Sitison        12 Glen Allen            25:13.00    83



Girls 4A Team Scores            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Jefferson Forest       67      2   10   12   16   27   29   53  
      2     Erin Saunders              18:32.00
      10    Madelynn Knight            19:15.00
      12    Alyssa Shupe               19:26.00
      16    Abby May                   19:48.00
      27    Carsen Wilkerson           20:26.00
      29    Alexa Hunter               20:31.00*
      53    Elizabeth Ruhland          21:21.00*
      Total Time: 1:37:27      Average: 19:29.40      1-5 Split: 1:54
  2 E C. Glass             85      1   11   20   22   31   69   70  
      1     Libby Davidson             18:28.00
      11    Kate Carrington            19:25.00
      20    Kami DeCarmo               20:00.00
      22    Burke Kelleher             20:16.00
      31    Holly Carrington           20:38.00
      69    Monica Gomez               22:06.00*
      70    Cate Lowe                  22:09.00*
      Total Time: 1:38:47      Average: 19:45.40      1-5 Split: 2:10
  3 Midlothian             93      5   13   18   24   33   39   45  
      5     Brittany Whitt             19:00.00
      13    Patterson Levitch          19:27.00
      18    Madison Carpenter          19:54.00
      24    Alice Babashak             20:20.00
      33    Daisy Hopper               20:43.00
      39    Jenna Hopkins              20:53.00*
      45    Gabby Runge                21:03.00*
      Total Time: 1:39:24      Average: 19:52.80      1-5 Split: 1:43
  4 Loudoun County         118     8   14   17   38   41   49   67  
      8     Izzy Bowman                19:08.00
      14    Grace Howard               19:37.00
      17    Caroline Ponticelli        19:54.00
      38    Rose Ramey                 20:52.00
      41    Summer Thompson            20:59.00
      49    Olivia VanNuys             21:12.00*
      67    Lian Joseph                21:55.00*
      Total Time: 1:40:30      Average: 20:06.00      1-5 Split: 1:51
  5 Woodgrove              132     3   23   32   34   40   50   61  
      3     Emma Gillies               18:39.00
      23    Mariah Quintero            20:17.00
      32    Elise Chaudet              20:40.00
      34    Miriam Thiess              20:45.00
      40    Jenna Goode                20:57.00
      50    Mary Anna Adams            21:16.00*
      61    Karleen Cottrell           21:28.00*
      Total Time: 1:41:18      Average: 20:15.60      1-5 Split: 2:18
  6 Grafton                144     7   28   30   36   43   60   77  
      7     Rachel Bloxom              19:07.00
      28    Nicole Goff                20:26.00
      30    Tacoma Mendelsohn          20:35.00
      36    Katie McGovern             20:48.00
      43    Justina Rowe               21:00.00
      60    Theresa Martin             21:26.00*
      77    Jasmine Hairston           23:15.00*
      Total Time: 1:41:56      Average: 20:23.20      1-5 Split: 1:53
  7 King George            159     9   26   35   42   47   65   66  
      9     Miranda Green              19:12.00
      26    Kristen Hornbaker          20:24.00
      35    Ashley Perkins             20:48.00
      42    Anna Kniceley              21:00.00
      47    Maddie Amos                21:07.00
      65    Brooke West                21:46.00*
      66    Nicole Brem                21:55.00*
      Total Time: 1:42:31      Average: 20:30.20      1-5 Split: 1:55
  8 Fluvanna County        205     6   25   52   58   64   68   73  
      6     Nicole Douma               19:04.00
      25    Devon Burger               20:21.00
      52    Bridget Bossong            21:19.00
      58    Annaliese Estes            21:25.00
      64    Peyton Olinger             21:40.00
      68    Brooke Haislip             21:59.00*
      73    Elle Smialek               22:19.00*
      Total Time: 1:43:49      Average: 20:45.80      1-5 Split: 2:36
  9 Glen Allen             227     4   15   62   72   74   76   83  
      4     Katie Sperry               18:41.00
      15    Rebecca Fagan              19:44.00
      62    Emily Young                21:36.00
      72    Brianna Roane              22:18.00
      74    Cameron Whitehurst         22:23.00
      76    Sara Lassiter              23:09.00*
      83    Rachel Sitison             25:13.00*
      Total Time: 1:44:42      Average: 20:56.40      1-5 Split: 3:42
 10 Hanover                250    19   46   51   56   78   80    -  
      19    Annie Sadler               19:57.00
      46    Laurel Kalinowski          21:05.00
      51    Courtney Chenault          21:16.00
      56    Allison Burns              21:24.00
      78    Dayton Petrus              23:31.00
      80    Sarah Owen                 23:52.00*
      Total Time: 1:47:13      Average: 21:26.60      1-5 Split: 3:34
 11 Tabb                   256    21   44   57   59   75   79   81  
      21    Lindsey Blanks             20:03.00
      44    Megan Crow                 21:01.00
      57    Charlotte Lanier           21:24.00
      59    Steffanie David            21:25.00
      75    Emily Mewborne             23:06.00
      79    Autumn D'Auteuil           23:33.00*
      81    Samantha Schuff            24:02.00*
      Total Time: 1:46:59      Average: 21:23.80      1-5 Split: 3:03
 12 Jamestown              257    37   48   54   55   63   71   82  
      37    Madison Karnes             20:49.00
      48    Kathleen Yates             21:08.00
      54    Gaphne Glueck              21:21.00
      55    Shannon Bryce              21:22.00
      63    Haley Simonsen             21:37.00
      71    Lauren Simonsen            22:10.00*
      82    Avery Gillem               24:25.00*
      Total Time: 1:46:17      Average: 21:15.40      1-5 Split: 48


Boys 5000 Meter Run  4A                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Tommy Mulroy          12 Midlothian            15:39.00     1
  2 Evan Benjamin         11 Midlothian            15:46.00     2
  3 Collin Hahn           11 Midlothian            15:48.00     3
  4 Baron Kieffer         11 Tabb                  15:56.00     4
  5 Peter Seufer          11 E C. Glass            16:02.00     5
  6 Alec Schrank          11 Millbrook             16:10.00     6
  7 Stanley Davis         12 Glen Allen            16:16.00     7
  8 Randy Hahn            10 Midlothian            16:22.00     8
  9 Warren Riley Covert   11 Charlottesville       16:24.00    --
 10 Trent Lancaster       12 Dominion              16:29.00     9
 11 Tyler Cox-Philyaw     10 Millbrook             16:31.00    10
 12 Severin Blenkush      11 Tabb                  16:32.00    11
 13 Stephen Maclean       12 Dominion              16:32.00    12
 14 Dylan Loria-MacNamara 10 Grafton               16:33.00    13
 15 Josh Cromwell         11 Woodgrove             16:33.00    14
 16 Alex Byrd             12 Glen Allen            16:34.00    15
 17 Aaron Arslan          10 John Handley          16:36.00    16
 18 Cole Talton           11 John Handley          16:37.00    17
 19 Danny Collins         12 Liberty (Bealeton)    16:39.00    --
 20 Neil Schubel          11 Chancellor            16:42.00    --
 21 Luke Farinholt        12 James Wood            16:47.00    --
 22 Zack Wilson           10 Midlothian            16:47.00    18
 23 Travis Moe            11 Fluvanna County       16:48.00    --
 24 Israel Lockhart       11 Millbrook             16:51.00    19
 25 Nathan Burgreen       12 Millbrook             16:51.00    20
 26 Max Bader             10 Millbrook             16:53.00    21
 27 Andy Page             12 Fauquier              16:54.00    22
 28 Garrett Bloodworth    11 Millbrook             16:57.00    23
 29 Scott Gilb            12 Fauquier              16:59.00    24
 30 Jacob Watson          10 King George           17:01.00    --
 31 Kyler Jourdan         12 Courtland             17:01.00    --
 32 Henry Delavergne       9 Fauquier              17:03.00    25
 33 Brock Curry           10 Fauquier              17:05.00    26
 34 Malloy Owen           12 Charlottesville       17:05.00    --
 35 Joe Seo               12 E C. Glass            17:06.00    27
 36 Dustin Constantino    12 Fauquier              17:07.00    28
 37 Paul Mortemousque     12 E C. Glass            17:08.00    29
 38 Madison Curry         10 Fauquier              17:08.00    30
 39 Sidney Noble          12 Powhatan              17:14.00    31
 40 Eric Esposito         11 Dominion              17:15.00    32
 41 Justin Ginnings       12 Salem (Roanoke)       17:16.00    --
 42 Aaron Carter          12 Caroline              17:17.00    --
 43 DeAngelo Clarke       12 Deep Creek            17:17.00    --
 44 Thomas Davis          10 Glen Allen            17:18.00    33
 45 Daniel McKay-Roberts  12 Jamestown             17:19.00    34
 46 Josh Siegel           12 Woodgrove             17:20.00    35
 47 Noah Vogler           12 John Handley          17:22.00    36
 48 Chris Roundtree       12 Glen Allen            17:22.00    37
 49 Chris Ivy             11 Smithfield            17:22.00    --
 50 Bryce Williams        11 Tabb                  17:23.00    38
 51 Devin Geier           10 Woodgrove             17:23.00    39
 52 Austin Conway         11 Powhatan              17:23.00    40
 53 Matt Lomicka          11 Glen Allen            17:25.00    41
 54 Joel Harrison         12 Deep Creek            17:27.00    --
 55 Levi Rees             12 Jamestown             17:28.00    42
 56 Micah Coffman         12 Dominion              17:29.00    43
 57 Michael Carrico       10 Glen Allen            17:30.00    44
 58 Paul Keurajian        10 Jamestown             17:30.00    45
 59 Erik Platt             9 Tabb                  17:32.00    46
 60 Christian Koon        10 King George           17:33.00    --
 61 Lucas Longo           11 E C. Glass            17:35.00    47
 62 Joshua Munro          10 J R. Tucker           17:36.00    --
 63 Josh Fournier         11 Monacan               17:37.00    --
 64 Garrett Patnode       11 John Handley          17:38.00    48
 65 Hyshem Slaten         11 Churchland            17:40.00    --
 66 Tyler Ryan            10 Dominion              17:41.00    49
 67 Court Warfield         9 Midlothian            17:42.00    50
 68 Colin Cummins         11 Fauquier              17:44.00    51
 69 Adam Arslan           12 John Handley          17:45.00    52
 70 Patrick Cundiff       12 E C. Glass            17:45.00    53
 71 Tyler Williams        11 Powhatan              17:46.00    54
 72 Jacob Elbrecht        12 E C. Glass            17:47.00    55
 73 Calvin Miller         10 Dominion              17:47.00    56
 74 Kirkland Brooks       12 Deep Creek            17:47.00    --
 75 Justin Underwood      11 Grafton               17:49.00    57
 76 Greg Moore             9 Grafton               17:51.00    58
 77 Grady Workman         10 Woodgrove             17:54.00    59
 78 Nick Schuff           11 Tabb                  17:55.00    60
 79 Conor Crotty          11 Dominion              17:57.00    61
 80 Caleb Haneline        12 Hanover               17:58.00    --
 81 Michael Lamons        12 Glen Allen            18:01.00    62
 82 Aedan Pettit          10 Woodgrove             18:03.00    63
 83 Asher Mazaika         10 Grafton               18:04.00    64
 84 Morgan Potter         12 Midlothian            18:13.00    65
 85 Adam Lenhart          10 Woodgrove             18:15.00    66
 86 Ahmed Mohamed Khalil  11 Grafton               18:19.00    67
 87 Marlon Jacobs         12 Denbigh               18:21.00    --
 88 Takoda Gallagher      10 E C. Glass            18:24.00    68
 89 Bryan Moon            11 Tabb                  18:25.00    69
 90 Chase Miffleton       10 Powhatan              18:31.00    70
 91 Jacob Kaminer          9 Tabb                  18:36.00    71
 92 Jesse Adcock          12 Powhatan              18:38.00    72
 93 Sylas Mason           12 John Handley          18:42.00    73
 94 Brandon Gestwick      11 Grafton               18:44.00    74
 95 Jakob Vaughan         11 Powhatan              18:47.00    75
 96 Jakob Torres          12 Jamestown             18:48.00    76
 97 Sean Allred            9 Jamestown             18:49.00    77
 98 Mason Sylvia          12 Powhatan              18:52.00    78
 99 Aidan Bergel          10 Woodgrove             18:58.00    79
100 Mason Cape            11 Grafton               19:10.00    80
101 Eli Bell               9 John Handley          19:10.00    81
102 Calvin Hart            9 Jamestown             19:12.00    82
103 Cal Lockley           12 Millbrook             19:26.00    83
104 Mason Scott           12 Jamestown             20:18.00    84



Boys 4A Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Midlothian             32      1    2    3    8   18   50   65  
      1     Tommy Mulroy               15:39.00
      2     Evan Benjamin              15:46.00
      3     Collin Hahn                15:48.00
      8     Randy Hahn                 16:22.00
      18    Zack Wilson                16:47.00
      50    Court Warfield             17:42.00*
      65    Morgan Potter              18:13.00*
      Total Time: 1:20:22      Average: 16:04.40      1-5 Split: 1:08
  2 Millbrook              76      6   10   19   20   21   23   83  
      6     Alec Schrank               16:10.00
      10    Tyler Cox-Philyaw          16:31.00
      19    Israel Lockhart            16:51.00
      20    Nathan Burgreen            16:51.00
      21    Max Bader                  16:53.00
      23    Garrett Bloodworth         16:57.00*
      83    Cal Lockley                19:26.00*
      Total Time: 1:23:16      Average: 16:39.20      1-5 Split: 43
  3 Fauquier               125    22   24   25   26   28   30   51  
      22    Andy Page                  16:54.00
      24    Scott Gilb                 16:59.00
      25    Henry Delavergne           17:03.00
      26    Brock Curry                17:05.00
      28    Dustin Constantino         17:07.00
      30    Madison Curry              17:08.00*
      51    Colin Cummins              17:44.00*
      Total Time: 1:25:08      Average: 17:01.60      1-5 Split: 13
  4 Glen Allen             133     7   15   33   37   41   44   62  
      7     Stanley Davis              16:16.00
      15    Alex Byrd                  16:34.00
      33    Thomas Davis               17:18.00
      37    Chris Roundtree            17:22.00
      41    Matt Lomicka               17:25.00
      44    Michael Carrico            17:30.00*
      62    Michael Lamons             18:01.00*
      Total Time: 1:24:55      Average: 16:59.00      1-5 Split: 1:09
  5 Dominion               145     9   12   32   43   49   56   61  
      9     Trent Lancaster            16:29.00
      12    Stephen Maclean            16:32.00
      32    Eric Esposito              17:15.00
      43    Micah Coffman              17:29.00
      49    Tyler Ryan                 17:41.00
      56    Calvin Miller              17:47.00*
      61    Conor Crotty               17:57.00*
      Total Time: 1:25:26      Average: 17:05.20      1-5 Split: 1:12
  6 Tabb                   159     4   11   38   46   60   69   71  
      4     Baron Kieffer              15:56.00
      11    Severin Blenkush           16:32.00
      38    Bryce Williams             17:23.00
      46    Erik Platt                 17:32.00
      60    Nick Schuff                17:55.00
      69    Bryan Moon                 18:25.00*
      71    Jacob Kaminer              18:36.00*
      Total Time: 1:25:18      Average: 17:03.60      1-5 Split: 1:59
  7 E C. Glass             161     5   27   29   47   53   55   68  
      5     Peter Seufer               16:02.00
      27    Joe Seo                    17:06.00
      29    Paul Mortemousque          17:08.00
      47    Lucas Longo                17:35.00
      53    Patrick Cundiff            17:45.00
      55    Jacob Elbrecht             17:47.00*
      68    Takoda Gallagher           18:24.00*
      Total Time: 1:25:36      Average: 17:07.20      1-5 Split: 1:43
  8 John Handley           169    16   17   36   48   52   73   81  
      16    Aaron Arslan               16:36.00
      17    Cole Talton                16:37.00
      36    Noah Vogler                17:22.00
      48    Garrett Patnode            17:38.00
      52    Adam Arslan                17:45.00
      73    Sylas Mason                18:42.00*
      81    Eli Bell                   19:10.00*
      Total Time: 1:25:58      Average: 17:11.60      1-5 Split: 1:09
  9 Woodgrove              210    14   35   39   59   63   66   79  
      14    Josh Cromwell              16:33.00
      35    Josh Siegel                17:20.00
      39    Devin Geier                17:23.00
      59    Grady Workman              17:54.00
      63    Aedan Pettit               18:03.00
      66    Adam Lenhart               18:15.00*
      79    Aidan Bergel               18:58.00*
      Total Time: 1:27:13      Average: 17:26.60      1-5 Split: 1:30
 10 Grafton                259    13   57   58   64   67   74   80  
      13    Dylan Loria-MacNamara      16:33.00
      57    Justin Underwood           17:49.00
      58    Greg Moore                 17:51.00
      64    Asher Mazaika              18:04.00
      67    Ahmed Mohamed Khalil       18:19.00
      74    Brandon Gestwick           18:44.00*
      80    Mason Cape                 19:10.00*
      Total Time: 1:28:36      Average: 17:43.20      1-5 Split: 1:46
 11 Powhatan               267    31   40   54   70   72   75   78  
      31    Sidney Noble               17:14.00
      40    Austin Conway              17:23.00
      54    Tyler Williams             17:46.00
      70    Chase Miffleton            18:31.00
      72    Jesse Adcock               18:38.00
      75    Jakob Vaughan              18:47.00*
      78    Mason Sylvia               18:52.00*
      Total Time: 1:29:32      Average: 17:54.40      1-5 Split: 1:24
 12 Jamestown              274    34   42   45   76   77   82   84  
      34    Daniel McKay-Roberts       17:19.00
      42    Levi Rees                  17:28.00
      45    Paul Keurajian             17:30.00
      76    Jakob Torres               18:48.00
      77    Sean Allred                18:49.00
      82    Calvin Hart                19:12.00*
      84    Mason Scott                20:18.00*
      Total Time: 1:29:54      Average: 17:58.80      1-5 Split: 1:30


Number of Elite performances: 27

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Saunders, Erin (Jefferson Forest,VA)
Hahn, Collin (Midlothian,VA)
Sperry, Katie (Glen Allen,VA)
Gillies, Emma (Woodgrove,VA)
Dahimene, Nadia (Millbrook,VA)
Harrison, Nicole (Dominion,VA)
Davidson, Libby (E.C. Glass,VA)
Lancaster, Trent (Dominion,VA)
Mulroy, Tommy (Midlothian,VA)
Benjamin, Evan (Midlothian,VA)
Kieffer, Baron (Tabb,VA)
Seufer, Peter (E.C. Glass,VA)
Schrank, Alec (Millbrook,VA)
Davis, Stanley (Glen Allen,VA)
Hahn, Randy (Midlothian,VA)
Riley, Warren (Charlottesville,VA)
Green, Miranda (King George,VA)
Bowman, Izzy (Loudoun County,VA)
Douma, Nicole (Fluvanna County,VA)
Whitt, Brittany (Midlothian,VA)
Mackenzie, Georgie (Heritage,VA)
Knight, Madelynn (Jefferson Forest,VA)
Personius, Ashden (John Handley,VA)
Carrington, Kate (E.C. Glass,VA)
Shupe, Alyssa (Jefferson Forest,VA)
Levitch, Patterson (Midlothian,VA)
Bloxom, Rachel (Grafton,VA)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 18:28.00 Davidson, Libby , 9, E C. Glass
G-5k_XC 18:32.00 Saunders, Erin , 11, Jefferson Forest
G-5k_XC 18:39.00 Gillies, Emma , 10, Woodgrove
G-5k_XC 18:41.00 Sperry, Katie , 12, Glen Allen
G-5k_XC 19:00.00 Whitt, Brittany , 12, Midlothian
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:04.00 Douma, Nicole , 12, Fluvanna County
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:07.00 Bloxom, Rachel , 11, Grafton
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:08.00 Bowman, Izzy , 9, Loudoun County
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:12.00 Green, Miranda , 12, King George
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:13.00 Mackenzie, Georgie , 10, Heritage (Leesburg)
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:15.00 Knight, Madelynn , 9, Jefferson Forest
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:16.00 Dahimene, Nadia , 10, Millbrook
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:20.00 Harrison, Nicole , 11, Dominion
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:22.00 Personius, Ashden , 12, John Handley
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.00 Carrington, Kate , 11, E C. Glass
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.00 Shupe, Alyssa , 11, Jefferson Forest
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.00 Levitch, Patterson , 9, Midlothian
B-5k_XC 15:39.00 Mulroy, Tommy , 12, Midlothian
B-5k_XC 15:46.00 Benjamin, Evan , 11, Midlothian
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 Hahn, Collin , 11, Midlothian
B-5k_XC 15:56.00 Kieffer, Baron , 11, Tabb
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:02.00 Seufer, Peter , 11, E C. Glass
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Schrank, Alec , 11, Millbrook
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.00 Davis, Stanley , 12, Glen Allen
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Hahn, Randy , 10, Midlothian
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Riley, Warren , 11, Charlottesville
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Lancaster, Trent , 12, Dominion

Number of Elite performances: 9
Number of DS State performances: 18

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State