Meet Name: Southern Maryland Indoor Classic
Meet Date: 2014-01-04
Meet Location: Prince George's Sportsplex - Landover,MD





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

2014 Southern Maryland Indoor Track Classic                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: !  7.09  1/3/2009    Alyssa McClure, Digital Harbor              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Raquel               P.L. Dunbar             7.30       7.39Q  5 
  2 Collins, Shania              Huntingtown             7.23       7.42Q  2 
  3 Brown, Jamila                Wilde Lake              7.46       7.49Q 10 
  4 Olawuni, Deborah             Montgomery Blair        7.14       7.50Q  1 
  5 Mitchell, Alexia             Gaithersburg            7.24       7.53Q  3 
  6 Ramsey, Lexus                Bowie                   7.37       7.56Q  6 
  7 Cherry, Aliah                North Point             7.43       7.59Q  8 
  8 Robinson, Brandi             Oxon Hill               7.50       7.68Q 12 
  9 Freeland, London             Dunbar                  7.46       7.69Q  9 
 10 Mouellet, Danielle           Seneca Valley           7.80       7.73Q  7 
 11 Brown, Mecca                 Dunbar                  7.50       7.75Q 11 
 12 Johnson, Keashia             Queen Anne's            7.98       7.83Q  4 
 13 Tyler, Londyn                Wilde Lake              7.62       7.62Q  5 
 14 Goodman, Jennifer            Largo                   7.77       7.68Q  3 
 15 Hardie, Taliah               Clarksburg              7.64       7.69Q  2 
 16 Magruder, Stephanie          Largo                   7.62       7.73Q  6 
 17 Trinh, Tiffany               Western Tech            7.60       7.74Q  8 
 18 Johnson, Rochelle            Friendly                7.50       7.78Q 12 
 19 Colbert, Morgan              Digital Harbor          7.53       7.81Q 10 
 20 McWilliams, Kelsey           Oakton                  7.87       7.83Q  7 
 21 Seymour, Ashley              Quince Orchard          7.50       7.90Q 11 
 22 Williams, Daviona            Digital Harbor          7.62       7.95Q  4 
 23 Whitlock, Teriah             Baltimore Poly          7.60       8.01Q  9 
 24 Woods, Kiana                 Stonewall               8.64       8.40Q  1 
 25 Sherlund, Kiana              Fairfax                 7.74       7.70   2 
 26 Fowlkes, Asianai             Baltimore Poly          7.90       7.76   5 
 27 Wilson, Brianna              Western Tech            7.80       7.81   6 
 28 Mason, Jazmyn                New Town                7.85       7.82  10 
 29 Aka, Sandra                  Seneca Valley           7.84       7.83  12 
 30 Bridges, Denae               Frederick Doug          7.64       7.90   3 
 31 Hernandez, Tavianna          Friendly                8.07       7.93  10 
 32 Jones, Alicia                New Town                7.90       7.94   2 
 33 Revell, Daijona              Western Tech            7.80       7.94  10 
 34 Felix, Frances               Baltimore Poly          7.90       7.94   3 
 35 Pollock, Sienna              Great Mills             7.98       7.95   3 
 36 Hayes, Zoe                   Bishop McNamara         8.60       7.97   2 
 37 Teach, Anisah                Frederick Doug          7.40       7.97   7 
 38 Jones, Kevena                Bladensburg             7.30       7.99   4 
 39 Lozama, Jordan               South Lakes             7.81       7.99  11 
 40 Carter, Briyonna             Wilde Lake              8.02       8.00   7 
 41 Roberts, Cierra              Eastern                            8.03   9 
 42 Callen, Deja                 New Town                7.80       8.05   5 
 43 Hampton, Karley              Quince Orchard          7.80       8.08   8 
 44 Calvin, Heather              Quince Orchard          8.00       8.09   5 
 45 Harden, Chelsea              P.L. Dunbar             7.90       8.14   4 
 46 Turner, Jasmine              Stonewall                          8.14  12 
 46 Tarke, Anelle                Gaithersburg            7.84       8.14  11 
 48 Jackson, Latrena             Thomas Edison           7.60       8.18   7 
 49 Ruud, Maggie                 Lake Braddoc            7.88       8.19   6 
 50 Conyers, Saeviah             Lackey                  8.09       8.26  11 
 51 Bush, Kerry                  Langley                 8.14       8.28  12 
 52 Diaz, Nichole                Falls Church            8.24       8.28  10 
 53 Nguyen, Lynn                 Robert E. Lee           8.30       8.28   9 
 54 Santillan, Macarena          Falls Church            8.06       8.32   9 
 55 Robinson, Sydney             The Potomac             8.60       8.33   3 
 56 Alawusa, Olayinka            DuVal                   7.80       8.37   9 
 57 Williams, MaJohn             Eastern                            8.41  11 
 58 Gooding, Violet              DuVal                   7.70       8.42   1 
 59 Tao, Yee                     Falls Church            8.40       8.49   7 
 60 Okon, Alexandra              Parkdale                8.68       8.49   2 
 61 Ajani, Remi                  Parkdale                8.34       8.51   8 
 62 Molina, Kimberly             Stonewall               8.94       8.57   5 
 63 Jones, Morgan                Oxon Hill               8.68       8.60   3 
 64 Williams, Norlanda           High Point                         8.61   8 
 65 Dick, Mazzy                  Northern-Cal                       8.65  10 
 66 Awojobi, Adejoke             Bladensburg             8.00       8.68   6 
 67 Abney, Alexis                Northern-Cal            8.45       8.68   6 
 68 Hill, Marshe'                Lackey                  8.69       8.72   4 
 69 Tambis, Sylvian              Wheaton                 8.64       8.88   1 
 70 Adefisan, Temilou            Wheaton                 8.54       8.93   4 
 71 Cyllah, Alma                 Wheaton                 8.94       9.13   6 
 72 White, Jorden                Bishop McNamara        10.00       9.75   8 
 -- Saunders, Zuri               William Penn            7.96        DNS   2 
 -- Cruz, Sierra                 William Penn            7.91        DNS   1 
 -- Mincy, Destinee              Thomas Stone            7.67        DNS   1 
 -- Massaquoi, Iye               Friendly                            DNS   7 
 -- Makinde, Titilope            DuVal                   8.20        DNS  11 
 -- Griffin, Taja                Great Mills             7.78        DNS   4 
 -- Currica, Rebecca             Gaithersburg            7.84        DNS  12 
 -- Johnson, Chantel             Bladensburg             8.50        DNS   5 
 -- Davenport, Alaya             Bishop McNamara         9.87        DNS   7 
 -- Williams, Rachel             Chesapeake              7.87        DNS   8 
 -- Conway, Hannah               Chesapeake              7.86        DNS   9 
 -- Sidibay, Maimuna             High Point                          DNS  11 
 -- Epps, Taliyah                High Point                          DNS  10 
 -- Hill, Maddie                 South Lakes             8.15        DNS  12 
 -- Luton, Ashley                La Plata                7.92        DNS   1 
 -- Taylor, Kailih               Great Mills             8.05        DNS   8 
 -- Smith, Cydney                Great Mills                         DNS  12 
 -- Dalencourt, Brittany         High Point                          DNS   9 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: !  7.09  1/3/2009    Alyssa McClure, Digital Harbor              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
===========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Collins, Shania              Huntingtown             7.42       7.17q  2 
  2 Hughes, Raquel               P.L. Dunbar             7.39       7.38q  1 
  3 Brown, Jamila                Wilde Lake              7.49       7.39q  3 
  4 Olawuni, Deborah             Montgomery Blair        7.50       7.40q  3 
  5 Ramsey, Lexus                Bowie                   7.56       7.48q  1 
  6 Mitchell, Alexia             Gaithersburg            7.53       7.49q  2 
  7 Freeland, London             Dunbar                  7.69       7.50q  3 
  8 Cherry, Aliah                North Point             7.59       7.50q  1 
  9 Tyler, Londyn                Wilde Lake              7.62       7.56   1 
 10 Brown, Mecca                 Dunbar                  7.75       7.64   2 
 11 Johnson, Rochelle            Friendly                7.78       7.66   1 
 12 Goodman, Jennifer            Largo                   7.68       7.66   2 
 13 Trinh, Tiffany               Western Tech            7.74       7.67   2 
 13 Sherlund, Kiana              Fairfax                 7.70       7.67   4 
 15 Fowlkes, Asianai             Baltimore Poly          7.76       7.68   5 
 16 Hardie, Taliah               Clarksburg              7.69       7.68   3 
 17 Robinson, Brandi             Oxon Hill               7.68       7.68   2 
 18 Aka, Sandra                  Seneca Valley           7.83       7.72   4 
 19 Seymour, Ashley              Quince Orchard          7.90       7.72   3 
 20 Wilson, Brianna              Western Tech            7.81       7.79   4 
 21 Johnson, Keashia             Queen Anne's            7.83       7.79   1 
 22 Mouellet, Danielle           Seneca Valley           7.73       7.81   3 
 23 Revell, Daijona              Western Tech            7.94       7.84   4 
 24 McWilliams, Kelsey           Oakton                  7.83       7.90   2 
 25 Magruder, Stephanie          Largo                   7.73       7.91   3 
 26 Felix, Frances               Baltimore Poly          7.94       7.92   5 
 27 Hernandez, Tavianna          Friendly                7.93       7.93   4 
 28 Williams, Daviona            Digital Harbor          7.95       8.01   3 
 29 Mason, Jazmyn                New Town                7.82       8.02   5 
 30 Whitlock, Teriah             Baltimore Poly          8.01       8.11   2 
 31 Jones, Alicia                New Town                7.94       8.16   5 
 32 Woods, Kiana                 Stonewall               8.40       8.66   1 
 -- Bridges, Denae               Frederick Doug          7.90        DNS   5 
 -- Colbert, Morgan              Digital Harbor          7.81        DNS   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: !  7.09  1/3/2009    Alyssa McClure, Digital Harbor              
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Shania              Huntingtown             7.17       7.11   10   
  2 Hughes, Raquel               P.L. Dunbar             7.38       7.37    8   
  3 Brown, Jamila                Wilde Lake              7.39       7.40    6   
  4 Ramsey, Lexus                Bowie                   7.48       7.48    5   
  5 Mitchell, Alexia             Gaithersburg            7.49       7.54    4   
  6 Olawuni, Deborah             Montgomery Blair        7.40       7.58    3   
  7 Cherry, Aliah                North Point             7.50       7.61    2   
 -- Freeland, London             Dunbar                  7.50        DNS  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 40.08  1/14/2012   Alexis Franklin, Old Mill                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Collins, Shania              Huntingtown            40.53      39.70! 14  10   
  2 Farrar, Devonni              Largo                  40.50      40.90  14   8   
  3 Dorsey, Sharon               Western Tech           40.50      41.17  14   6   
  4 Brown, Mecca                 Dunbar                 40.70      41.49  14   5   
  5 Hairston, Ciearah            Digital Harbor         41.17      41.73  13   4   
  6 Willis, Lia                  North Point            41.72      42.38  13   3   
  7 Cherry, Aliah                North Point            42.55      42.61  12   2   
  8 Fotso, Gwladys               Montgomery Blair       43.24      42.94  11   1   
  9 Minor, Adrienne              Westlake               43.23      43.06  11 
 10 Coleman, Cayla               Largo                  42.00      43.27  13 
 11 Jackson, Jada                Thomas Stone           43.92      43.36  10 
 12 Mitchell, Alexia             Gaithersburg           43.44      43.48  11 
 13 Hamilton, Bre                Howard                 42.80      43.61  12 
 14 Brown, Jamila                Wilde Lake             41.86      43.91  13 
 15 Johnson, Rochelle            Friendly               43.63      43.91  10 
 16 Stevenson, Deja              Baltimore Poly         43.34      43.99  11 
 17 Aka, Sandra                  Seneca Valley          44.13      44.12   9 
 18 Sherlund, Kiana              Fairfax                44.24      44.21   9 
 19 Prioleau, Morgan             Western Tech           43.50      44.21  10 
 20 Costen, Alexandra            Friendly               44.00      44.24  10 
 21 Brown, Kaniya                Lackey                 42.80      44.25  12 
 22 Tyler, Londyn                Wilde Lake             41.59      44.48  13 
 23 Hodge, Shayna                DuVal                  43.00      44.67  11 
 24 Mouellet, Danielle           Seneca Valley          44.19      44.73   9 
 25 Williams, Sonyel             Thomas Stone           43.89      44.77  10 
 26 Ramsey, Lexus                Bowie                  41.00      44.79  14 
 27 Robinson, Brandi             Oxon Hill              44.72      44.91   9 
 28 Jones, Kevena                Bladensburg            44.00      44.97  10 
 29 Seymour, Ashley              Quince Orchard         45.50      45.11   8 
 30 Cherikos, Angie              Oakton                 44.68      45.20   9 
 31 Colbert, Morgan              Digital Harbor         42.20      45.24  12 
 32 Maisto, Susanna              Montgomery Blair       44.44      45.32   9 
 33 Kim, Susie                   Langley                47.24      45.48   5 
 34 Hopkins, Erin                Fairfax                45.24      45.52   8 
 35 Davis, Julia                 Loch Raven             46.64      45.89   6 
 36 Olawuni, Deborah             Montgomery Blair       39.40      46.03  14 
 37 Magana, Nichole              Bladensburg            42.80      46.07  12 
 38 Hardie, Taliah               Clarksburg             44.77      46.08   9 
 39 Johnson, Keashia             Queen Anne's           47.00      46.09   6 
 40 Miller, Kyra                 North Point            45.12      46.22   8 
 41 Grier-spratley, Nicie        Thomas Edison          42.00      46.35  13 
 42 Hampton, Karley              Quince Orchard         48.22      46.39   4 
 43 Boyles, Abby                 Fairfax                46.24      46.60   7 
 44 Howson, Sachi                Poolesville            46.35      46.70   7 
 45 Perry, Ava                   Oxon Hill              46.10      46.71   7 
 46 Mincy, Destinee              Thomas Stone           46.41      46.84   7 
 47 Ford, Kaileaa                Stonewall              46.52      46.88   6 
 48 Hughes, Raquel               P.L. Dunbar            42.40      47.09  12 
 49 Taiwo, Tolani                DuVal                  49.00      47.13   4 
 50 Lozama, Jordan               South Lakes            46.02      47.13   7 
 51 Muldrow, Sabrina             South Lakes            47.62      47.21   5 
 52 Cooper, Raishawna            Westlake               48.45      47.23   4 
 53 Roberts, Cierra              Eastern                46.10      47.26   7 
 54 Crutcher, Sydney             South Lakes            46.90      47.40   6 
 55 Palmer, Brionna              Clarksburg             45.50      47.56   8 
 56 Omotoso, Brooke              Western Tech           46.50      47.56   6 
 57 Smith, Mallorie              North Point            44.88      47.57   9 
 58 Ajani, Remi                  Parkdale               46.00      47.60   7 
 59 Jones, Alicia                New Town               45.20      47.72   8 
 60 Escobar, Kayla               Robert E. Lee          46.97      47.78   6 
 61 Antkowiak-Tassone, There     Loch Raven             48.34      48.06   4 
 62 Okon, Alexandra              Parkdale                          48.07   1 
 63 Nguyen, Lynn                 Robert E. Lee          47.03      48.08   6 
 64 Moore, Jalisa                Bladensburg            44.80      48.10   9 
 65 Whitlock, Teriah             Baltimore Poly         45.34      48.17   8 
 66 Callen, Deja                 New Town               49.50      48.18   3 
 67 Kaur, Meher                  Poolesville            48.00      48.38   5 
 68 Tao, Yee                     Falls Church                      48.42   1 
 69 Wright, Torian               Quince Orchard         48.50      48.60   4 
 70 Hayes, Zoe                   Bishop McNamara        48.90      48.71   4 
 71 Little, Kayla                Thomas Stone           51.56      48.85   2 
 72 Shelton, Jane                Quince Orchard         49.20      48.96   4 
 73 Whitfield, Jamira            P.L. Dunbar            47.80      49.01   5 
 74 Maku, Batres                 Falls Church           47.24      49.18   5 
 75 Corgnati, Margaret           Oakton                 45.48      49.19   8 
 76 Jones, Yasmeen               South Lakes            49.90      49.71   3 
 77 Harden, Chelsea              P.L. Dunbar            46.30      49.71   7 
 78 Cooper, Raina                Bishop McNamara        46.89      49.85   6 
 79 Robinson, Sydney             The Potomac            49.30      50.16   3 
 80 Ubah, Michelle               DuVal                  50.23      50.33   3 
 81 Daugherty, Rachel            Northern-Cal           49.14      50.38   4 
 82 Norman, Emma                 Loch Raven             51.04      50.41   3 
 83 Chambers, Roxine             Western Tech           48.00      50.82   5 
 84 Awojobi, Adejoke             Bladensburg            48.00      50.96   5 
 85 Bogue, Stephanie             Cardozo                49.61      51.20   3 
 86 Gooding, Violet              DuVal                  48.00      51.27   5 
 87 Wingfield, Lexie             Bishop McNamara        49.98      51.32   3 
 88 Sunil, Manisha               Poolesville            51.50      51.46   3 
 89 Nolan, Taylor                Bishop McNamara        52.95      51.69   2 
 90 Hammond, Tamia               High Point                        52.19   1 
 91 Hairston, Kennedeigh         Westlake               53.51      52.48   2 
 92 Levy, Sophia                 Wheaton                51.00      52.48   3 
 93 Woods, Kiana                 Stonewall              50.44      52.55   3 
 94 Lewis, Marketa               Wheaton                52.94      52.63   2 
 95 Jordan, Kayla                Eastern                           54.19   2 
 96 Williams, Norlanda           High Point                        54.27   2 
 97 Satsangi, Yamuna             Poolesville            52.00      54.40   2 
 98 Tobar, Gabriela              Stonewall              53.54      55.38   2 
 99 Lawrence, Adriana            Stonewall              57.14      55.59   2 
 -- Mason, Jazmyn                New Town               45.00        DNF   8 
 -- Currica, Rebecca             Gaithersburg           46.54        DNS   6 
 -- Juarez, Anicia               Gaithersburg           45.94        DNS   8 
 -- Kakou, Joshawna              Wheaton                49.00        DNS   4 
 -- Parks, Taylor                High Point                          DNS   1 
 -- Griffin, Taja                Great Mills                         DNS   1 
 -- Teach, Anisah                Frederick Doug         44.60        DNS   9 
 -- Jones, Andrea                Friendly                            DNS   1 
 -- Lee, Yukari                  Cardozo                             DNS   2 
 -- Dennis, Tasia                William Penn                        DNS   1 
 -- Mcallister, Sky              Friendly                            DNS   1 
 -- Jordan, Amber                South River            47.22        DNS   6 
 -- Thompson, Caroline           South River            46.10        DNS   7 
 -- Deas, Bryana                 Oxon Hill              49.00        DNS   4 
 -- Laws, Anna                   The Potomac            48.20        DNS   5 
 -- Smith, Gabby                 The Potomac            48.20        DNS   5 
 -- Luton, Ashley                La Plata               46.32        DNS   7 
 -- Sidibay, Maimuna             High Point                          DNS   1 
 -- Armstead, Ineka              McKinley Tech          43.03        DNS  11 
 -- Paxton, Illexus              La Plata               45.86        DNS   8 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:17.00  1/5/2013    Ellison Grove, Battlefield                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Sharon               Western Tech         1:15.00    1:17.58   9  10   
  2 Farrar, Devonni              Largo                1:16.00    1:17.62   9   8   
  3 McDowell, Valencia           North Point          1:17.80    1:18.48   9   6   
  4 Holt, Rebeka                 Western Tech         1:15.00    1:18.67   9   5   
  5 Coleman, Cayla               Largo                1:20.00    1:20.81   8   4   
  6 Gorman, Kaliyah              Huntingtown          1:20.05    1:21.28   8   3   
  7 Adepoju, Jolaade             Parkdale             1:21.00    1:21.57   8   2   
  8 Denz, Catie                  Hereford             1:21.59    1:21.87   8   1   
  9 Onwukwe, Obichi              Parkdale             1:21.00    1:22.10   8 
 10 Minor, Adrienne              Westlake             1:23.53    1:22.56   7 
 11 McLane, Mariah               Seneca Valley        1:23.92    1:22.65   6 
 12 Bullock, Kendrah             North Point          1:25.03    1:23.10   5 
 13 Kendall, Casey               Oakton               1:25.70    1:23.76   5 
 14 Smith, Denver                Frederick Doug       1:25.00    1:23.77   5 
 15 Hooper, Clarke               Huntingtown          1:26.00    1:24.21   5 
 16 Willridge, Alexandria        Western Tech         1:24.00    1:24.35   6 
 17 Oakley, Morgan               Hereford             1:24.20    1:24.52   6 
 18 Stevenson, Deja              Baltimore Poly       1:23.00    1:25.88   7 
 19 Summerville, Renee           Digital Harbor       1:21.00    1:26.95   8 
 20 Falade, Anita                Seneca Valley        1:26.55    1:27.96   4 
 21 Minus, Quadira               Queen Anne's         1:27.15    1:27.98   4 
 22 Magana, Nichole              Bladensburg          1:23.00    1:29.22   7 
 23 Kitchen, Rachel              Poolesville          1:30.00    1:29.39   2 
 24 Wiggs, Jazmine               Bowie                1:25.20    1:29.79   5 
 25 Calvin, Lauren               Quince Orchard       1:26.00    1:29.80   4 
 26 Richardson, Lauren           Langley              1:28.44    1:29.84   3 
 27 Escobar, Kayla               Robert E. Lee        1:27.48    1:30.09   4 
 28 Trevizo, Brynn               Howard               1:28.31    1:30.26   3 
 29 Sheppard, Tirzah             Thomas Edison        1:28.50    1:30.31   3 
 30 Potter, Abigail              Quince Orchard       1:30.00    1:30.74   3 
 31 Cherry, Alexis               South Lakes          1:27.20    1:30.93   4 
 32 Butler, J'Niya               McKinley Tech        1:28.78    1:30.97   3 
 33 Brown, Mecca                 Dunbar               1:19.00    1:31.29   9 
 34 Taiwo, Tolani                DuVal                1:29.00    1:31.44   3 
 35 Jackson, Jada                Thomas Stone                    1:31.97   1 
 36 Armstrong Spielburg, Ade     Montgomery Blair     1:30.60    1:32.36   2 
 37 Norman, Katie                Loch Raven           1:37.20    1:32.39   1 
 38 Mastalerz, Sydney            Howard               1:28.32    1:32.73   3 
 39 McCloskey, Shea              Clarksburg           1:24.47    1:33.28   6 
 40 Mcgrath, Molly               South Lakes          1:28.14    1:33.47   4 
 41 Spence, Jessica              New Town             1:30.00    1:33.47   3 
 42 Harper, Megan                Loch Raven           1:35.30    1:33.73   2 
 43 Bennett, Shianne             Oxon Hill            1:30.00    1:34.37   2 
 44 Bucknor, Misha               Bishop McNamara      1:26.58    1:34.57   4 
 45 Clark, Emily                 La Plata             1:37.14    1:35.18   2 
 46 Knight, Michala              Oxon Hill            1:32.13    1:35.84   2 
 47 Boimov, Shayna               Gaithersburg                    1:36.01   1 
 48 Costen, Alexandra            Friendly             1:23.00    1:36.33   7 
 49 Fraiser, Cheyenne            Wilde Lake           1:30.76    1:36.91   2 
 50 Niedzielski, Alissa          Seneca Valley        1:34.00    1:37.58   2 
 51 Abbamonte, Tatiana           South Lakes          1:31.00    1:38.14   2 
 52 Malry, Jordyn                Lackey               1:29.00    1:38.24   3 
 53 Latorre, Joelle              Loch Raven           1:34.00    1:39.19   2 
 54 Cummings, Skye               Westlake             1:39.03    1:41.11   1 
 55 Wingfield, Lexie             Bishop McNamara                 1:41.60   1 
 56 Crews, Samone                Oxon Hill            1:50.00    1:47.79   1 
 -- Tracey, Maya                 Gaithersburg         1:27.70         DQ   4  cut in too soon
 -- Williams, Courtney           William Penn                        DNS   1 
 -- Wallace, Eriell              Digital Harbor       1:24.00        DNS   6 
 -- Haidara, Felicia             Bowie                1:23.91        DNS   6 
 -- Banegas, Neris               Bladensburg                         DNS   1 
 -- Basehore, Rebecca            Poolesville          1:23.00        DNS   7 
 -- Wright, Kayla                Frederick Doug       1:27.00        DNS   4 
 -- Armstead, Ineka              McKinley Tech        1:29.00        DNS   3 
 -- Tyree, Kiera                 Lackey               1:22.00        DNS   7 
 -- Freeland, London             Dunbar               1:18.00        DNS   9 
 -- Longo, Kacie                 South River          1:26.20        DNS   4 
 -- Williams, Jaunice            Eastern              1:41.42        DNS   1 
 -- Ngassa, Bianche              DuVal                1:25.00        DNS   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:23.16  1/5/2013    London Freeland, Dunbar                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Holt, Rebeka                 Western Tech         2:18.00    2:23.32   10   
  2 Jackson, Erica               Ocean Lakes          2:22.24    2:25.71    8   
  3 Causey, Erin                 Hereford             2:26.00    2:27.56    6   
  4 Porter, Liane                Calvert              2:21.90    2:29.36    5   
  5 Ike-Amaechi, Ijeoma          Baltimore Poly       2:21.00    2:29.41    4   
  6 Nardone, Theresa             Poolesville          2:25.00    2:29.79    3   
  7 Pennello, Chelsie            Poolesville          2:25.00    2:30.95    2   
  8 Gorman, Kaliyah              Huntingtown          2:35.00    2:31.47    1   
  9 Meehling, Melissa            Hereford             2:29.00    2:32.98  
 10 Ashwood, Sarah               Hereford             2:26.11    2:32.99  
 11 Mattson, Courtney            Calvert              2:29.90    2:34.17  
 12 Rayner, Gabbby               Howard               2:30.12    2:34.56  
 13 Ogundeko, Tatiana            North Point          2:42.66    2:35.96  
 14 Nunan, Erin                  Falls Church         2:26.00    2:36.15  
 15 Schmidt, Rebecca             Hereford             2:29.00    2:36.24  
 16 Mcginnis, Elise              Wilde Lake           2:32.00    2:36.56  
 17 Blackiston, Leigh            Queen Anne's         2:36.90    2:37.38  
 18 Moses, Grace                 The Potomac          2:36.00    2:38.05  
 19 Maisto, Susanna              Montgomery Blair     2:39.90    2:38.31  
 20 Linzy-young, Micah           Frederick Doug       2:36.63    2:38.40  
 21 Parks, Lindsay               Northern-Cal         2:39.34    2:39.18  
 22 Lee, Madison                 Ocean Lakes          2:51.24    2:40.61  
 23 Odolla, Achol                Digital Harbor       2:28.00    2:41.06  
 24 Carpenter, Sabriana          Clarksburg           2:50.00    2:41.80  
 25 Redding, Bridgett            Huntingtown          2:34.97    2:41.91  
 26 Amaguana, Nadja              Wheaton              2:35.00    2:42.11  
 27 Tsao, Winne                  Howard               2:37.41    2:42.41  
 28 Duggar, Armani               Dunbar               2:30.00    2:43.21  
 29 Abdul-Rahim, Aneesa          Baltimore Poly       2:47.00    2:44.02  
 30 Minnik, Rachel               Seneca Valley        2:43.60    2:44.17  
 31 Urbany, Natasha              The Potomac          2:43.00    2:44.67  
 32 Grose, Candace               Fairfax              2:46.30    2:44.99  
 33 Countess, Kennedy            Western Tech         2:45.00    2:45.09  
 34 McLane, Mariah               Seneca Valley        2:28.23    2:45.28  
 35 McKenzie, Kristian           Oxon Hill            2:45.00    2:45.31  
 36 Thon, Sophie                 Northern-Cal         2:45.49    2:45.45  
 37 Mccormick, Marissa           Calvert              2:48.98    2:45.86  
 38 Raney, Jessica               Northern-Cal         2:45.90    2:45.88  
 39 Brown, Mecca                 Dunbar               2:40.00    2:46.59  
 40 Boimov, Shayna               Gaithersburg         2:47.00    2:47.86  
 41 Allen, Jade                  Western Tech         2:40.00    2:48.03  
 42 Butler, J'Niya               McKinley Tech        2:43.00    2:48.11  
 43 Gradwohl, Natali             Montgomery Blair     2:37.70    2:48.14  
 44 Rachal, Maria                The Potomac          2:42.00    2:48.16  
 45 Berry, Alycia                Digital Harbor       2:48.00    2:49.47  
 46 McDonald, Amita              North Point          2:49.21    2:50.13  
 47 Montgomery, Alise            Gaithersburg         2:50.00    2:50.36  
 48 Magnant, Katie               Ocean Lakes          2:49.24    2:50.66  
 49 Tracey, Maya                 Gaithersburg         2:43.40    2:51.35  
 50 Rivera, Junelle              Wheaton              2:59.60    2:52.54  
 51 Hite, Brianna                Calvert              2:48.18    2:54.21  
 52 Jones, Bria                  Largo                2:25.00    2:55.10  
 53 Ubah, Cynthia                DuVal                2:52.00    2:55.50  
 54 Ezinne, Chidinma             DuVal                2:49.14    2:56.79  
 55 Hailemariam, Gelila          Wheaton              3:02.00    2:57.11  
 56 Kelley, Niki                 Thomas Stone                    3:00.76  
 57 Gough, Sarah                 La Plata             3:03.18    3:01.18  
 58 Higginbotham, Merry          Queen Anne's         3:05.00    3:04.85  
 59 Reed, Julia                  Queen Anne's         2:59.00    3:05.16  
 60 Ta, Kaitlin                  Wheaton              3:05.00    3:05.88  
 61 Sanders, Jennifer            Eastern              2:58.10    3:08.92  
 62 Boelke, Peyton               Thomas Stone                    3:14.80  
 -- Harrell, Jordan              Chesapeake           2:35.00        DNS  
 -- McClain, Danielle            Chesapeake           2:35.00        DNS  
 -- Abadia, Luisa                William Penn         3:04.24        DNS  
 -- Williams, Sashane            Bladensburg          2:21.00        DNS  
 -- Bello, Rhoda                 William Penn         3:12.62        DNS  
 -- Toro, Catherine              Loch Raven           2:32.00        DNS  
 -- Spence, Jessica              New Town             2:42.00        DNS  
 -- Longo, Kacie                 South River          2:37.00        DNS  
 -- Johnson, Nina                High Point           2:40.00        DNS  
 -- Pierson, Caitlin             South River          2:35.59        DNS  
 -- Onwukwe, Obichi              Parkdale             2:29.00        DNS  
 -- Adepoju, Jolaade             Parkdale             2:27.00        DNS  
 -- Hawkins, Niya                Oxon Hill            2:48.59        DNS  
 -- Bailey, Angela               Lackey               3:05.00        DNS  
 -- Brouckman, Michelle          The Potomac          2:30.00        DNS  
 -- Ngassa, Bianche              DuVal                2:40.00        DNS  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:58.21  1/5/2013    Macey Schweikert, Robinson                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Christen, Hannah             Lake Braddoc         3:00.44    3:04.70   10   
  2 Kunc, Katy                   Lake Braddoc         3:05.44    3:09.90    8   
  3 King, Madeleine              Ocean Lakes          3:15.24    3:10.91    6   
  4 Bethune, Olivia              Ocean Lakes          3:08.54    3:11.41    5   
  5 Smith, Marina                Langley              3:16.34    3:14.40    4   
  6 Salis, Leya                  Oakton               3:06.54    3:15.98    3   
  7 Wesolowski, Kelly            Hereford             3:04.00    3:16.09    2   
  8 Tippet, Madison              Lake Braddoc         3:11.46    3:16.15    1   
  9 Robinson, Ally               Lake Braddoc         3:12.94    3:17.55  
 10 Bachelder, Jessica           Fairfax              3:23.94    3:17.68  
 11 Dixon, Robin                 Oakton               3:09.67    3:18.13  
 12 Kuligowski, Morgan           Langley              3:21.64    3:19.36  
 13 Magnant, Allison             Ocean Lakes          3:25.24    3:26.85  
 14 Montiel, Kelly               Parkdale                        3:29.21  
 15 Phillips, Ashley             Frederick Doug       3:15.00    3:30.24  
 16 Gerber, Kim                  Calvert              3:32.00    3:32.36  
 17 Gross, Summer                P.L. Dunbar          3:23.00    3:33.59  
 18 Gbedo, Ashley                Parkdale                        3:40.27  
 19 Mitchell, Kaceedra           Thomas Stone                    3:42.45  
 20 Martin, Katie                South Lakes          3:52.00    3:43.96  
 21 Gates, Emily                 Queen Anne's                    3:47.29  
 22 Sbrocco, Oliva               Calvert              3:36.97    3:47.46  
 23 Breads, Faith                Thomas Stone                    3:50.49  
 24 Carrai, Rebekah              South Lakes          3:50.83    3:50.77  
 25 Brindley, Naomi              South Lakes          3:54.00    3:51.28  
 26 Tyo, Katherine               La Plata                        3:54.06  
 27 Acker, Megan                 Great Mills                     3:54.71  
 28 Seidel, Tori                 Queen Anne's                    4:10.37  
 29 Truby, Madison               Thomas Stone                    4:12.83  
 -- Frederick, Erin              Langley              3:25.33        DNS  
 -- Johnson, Nina                High Point                          DNS  
 -- Elusfa, Joy                  Friendly                            DNS  
 -- Clanton, Nicole              Ocean Lakes          3:19.24        DNS  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5:08.69  1/5/2013    Kendall Cowne, Chantilly                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Ashwood, Sarah               Hereford             5:16.84    5:18.11   10   
  2 Park, Nicole                 Ocean Lakes          5:16.64    5:18.60    8   
  3 Noall, Lucie                 Clarksburg           5:25.76    5:20.69    6   
  4 Coffey, Sarah                Hereford             5:19.00    5:21.37    5   
  5 Anderson, Meghan             Hereford             5:25.09    5:22.36    4   
  6 Schreiber, Regina            Quince Orchard       5:25.00    5:24.30    3   
  7 Beautz, Claire               Poolesville          5:20.00    5:25.48    2   
  8 Nunan, Erin                  Falls Church         5:30.00    5:31.46    1   
  9 Mattson, Courtney            Calvert              5:25.34    5:32.20  
 10 Kozlowski, Alicia            Hereford             5:40.00    5:32.91  
 11 Rayner, Gabbby               Howard               5:32.35    5:34.64  
 12 Voetglin, Kathryn            Lake Braddoc         5:41.64    5:36.65  
 13 Bracaglia, Jill              Oakton               5:41.27    5:39.16  
 14 Mcginnis, Elise              Wilde Lake           5:34.00    5:39.24  
 15 Murphy, Kate                 Lake Braddoc         5:37.26    5:39.51  
 16 Ike-Amaechi, Ijeoma          Baltimore Poly       5:37.00    5:41.66  
 17 Ogundeko, Tatiana            North Point          5:40.88    5:43.55  
 18 Brooks, Sierra               Fairfax              5:47.00    5:45.04  
 19 Mccormick, Marissa           Calvert              5:41.99    5:45.72  
 20 Williams, Sashane            Bladensburg          5:42.00    5:46.91  
 21 Cherry, Mackaiya             Lackey               5:40.00    5:53.65  
 22 Froh, Melissa                Howard               5:42.35    5:53.71  
 23 Odolla, Achol                Digital Harbor       5:54.00    5:58.91  
 24 Redding, Bridgett            Huntingtown          5:48.38    5:59.94  
 25 Scheuerman, Campbell         Falls Church         5:54.00    6:09.14  
 26 Johnson, Nina                High Point           5:45.00    6:20.52  
 -- Wagner, Reilly               South River          5:29.64        DNS  
 -- Pierson, Caitlin             South River          5:42.96        DNS  
 -- Bader, Charlotte             Chesapeake           5:51.76        DNS  
 -- Toro, Catherine              Loch Raven           5:47.00        DNS  
 -- Bunting, Carly               South River          5:34.45        DNS  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 11:01.21  1/3/2009    Katie Harman, River Hill                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Wesolowski, Kelly            Hereford            10:56.32   10:52.53!  10   
  2 Hart, Kelly                  Yorktown                       11:19.76    8   
  3 Causey, Erin                 Hereford            11:25.00   11:29.16    6   
  4 Butseva, Sonya               Lake Braddoc        11:39.74   11:35.52    5   
  5 Noall, Lucie                 Clarksburg          11:40.00   11:50.45    4   
  6 Aris, Hannah                 Calvert             11:41.87   11:51.13    3   
  7 Coffey, Sarah                Hereford            11:29.85   11:53.33    2   
  8 Kendall, Kara                Oakton              11:57.33   12:07.65    1   
  9 McCarty, Maryn               Oakton              11:59.27   12:07.70  
 10 Daniels, Claire              Fairfax             11:57.60   12:14.89  
 11 Hite, Elizabeth              Calvert             11:59.55   12:17.55  
 12 Larson, Denise               Poolesville         12:10.00   12:28.52  
 13 Whitefield, Fiona            Poolesville         12:25.00   12:29.29  
 14 Allen, Mikayla               Langley             11:55.32   12:35.69  
 15 Mordoff, Holly               Clarksburg          12:40.00   12:35.81  
 16 Lee, Madison                 Ocean Lakes         13:05.24   12:37.12  
 17 Granovsky, Rachel            The Potomac         12:20.00   12:37.51  
 18 Ogden, Julianne              Northern-Cal        12:57.19   12:43.34  
 19 Orloff, Julia                Wilde Lake          12:32.00   12:48.89  
 20 McDanald, Megan              Quince Orchard      12:46.45   12:57.27  
 20 Bader, Charlotte             Chesapeake          12:49.46   12:57.27  
 22 Durke, Lily                  Montgomery Blair    13:10.00   12:57.85  
 23 Hawkins, Emily               Howard              12:40.70   13:04.46  
 24 Krakovsky, Eliana            Quince Orchard      12:40.00   13:05.75  
 25 Mann, Courtney               Howard              12:40.06   13:12.90  
 -- Mitchell, Kaceedra           Thomas Stone        13:05.56        DNF  
 -- Jacobsen, Emily              South River         12:47.20        DNS  
 -- Modeste, Ashley              Bowie               13:00.00        DNS  
 -- Simonton, Teghan             North Point         12:29.70        DNS  
 -- Adair, Katherine             South River         12:53.09        DNS  
 -- Duffy, Danielle              Chesapeake          13:00.00        DNS  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: !  8.08  1/14/2012   Alexis Franklin, Old Mill                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pyles, Alexus                Clarksburg              8.64       8.59Q  3 
  2 battle, janiya               Largo                   8.50       8.77Q  1 
  3 Oliver, Genesis              Bowie                   9.24       8.84Q  2 
  4 Penda, Helnsarah             Seneca Valley           8.80       8.87Q  5 
  5 Revell, Daijona              Western Tech            8.90       8.97Q  6 
  6 Reese, Lillian               La Plata                9.03       9.23Q  4 
  7 Williams, Sonyel             Thomas Stone            8.88       9.26Q  7 
  8 Hodge, Shayna                DuVal                   8.60       8.88Q  2 
  9 Parker, Taylor               Dunbar                  9.01       9.03Q  5 
 10 Jackson, Jada                Thomas Stone            8.83       9.13Q  6 
 11 Wynn, Caasi                  North Point             9.25       9.26Q  1 
 12 Summerville, Renee           Digital Harbor         10.47       9.31Q  3 
 13 Early, Monyea                Digital Harbor          8.70       9.83Q  4 
 14 Iverson, Mirelle             Langley                10.84      10.91Q  7 
 15 Pyatt, Tabitha               Baltimore Poly          9.34       9.04q  2 
 16 Williams, Sydney             Lackey                  9.18       9.42q  3 
 17 Gibbons, Helen               Lake Braddoc            9.66       9.52q  6 
 18 Mitchell, Nikiya             Lackey                  9.92       9.83q  6 
 19 Antkowiak-Tassone, There     Loch Raven             10.24      10.00q  1 
 20 Corgnati, Margaret           Oakton                 10.24      10.09q  2 
 21 Alduino, Kathryn             Queen Anne's           10.06      10.31q  4 
 22 Ryan, Jackie                 Langley                10.06      10.35q  5 
 23 Moore, Jalisa                Bladensburg             9.40      10.35q  4 
 24 Anderson, Kelly              Fairfax                12.24      10.40q  5 
 25 Crutcher, Sydney             South Lakes            10.97      10.62   4 
 26 Bailey, Taylor               Seneca Valley          10.14      10.75   3 
 27 Richardson, Lauren           Langley                11.44      10.88   2 
 28 Bechert, Tessa               Fairfax                11.84      10.92   2 
 29 Caulker, Christine           Howard                 11.00      11.04   3 
 30 Hill, Kendra                 Great Mills                       11.07   3 
 31 Yancey, Deanna               Wilde Lake             11.57      11.12   1 
 32 Martinez, Jocelyn            Parkdale                          11.47   7 
 33 Levy, Sophia                 Wheaton                11.84      11.47   3 
 34 Skoll, Julie                 Poolesville            10.50      11.59   4 
 35 Bain, Brittany               Loch Raven             10.74      11.71   7 
 36 Davis, D'Amaie               Baltimore Poly         10.54      11.76   5 
 37 Acker, Megan                 Great Mills            11.90      12.07   4 
 38 Bailey, Vaskia               Parkdale                          12.59   6 
 39 Foreman, Ayana               Great Mills            18.90      13.13   5 
 40 Daniels, Laureen             Lackey                 11.66      16.17   1 
 -- Dawson, Kali                 South River             9.39        DNS   3 
 -- Juarez, Anicia               Gaithersburg           10.64        DNS   6 
 -- Bridges, Denae               Frederick Doug         10.20        DNS   1 
 -- Taylor, Kailih               Great Mills             9.83        DNS   7 
 -- Powell, Robin                Chesapeake             10.15        DNS   2 
 -- Dedrickson, Tara             Chesapeake              9.76        DNS   7 
 -- Akobundu, Madeleine          DuVal                   8.90        DNS   7 
 -- Wade, Miriam                 Lake Braddoc            9.52        DNS   5 
 -- Lednum, Alyssa               La Plata                9.28        DNS   1 
 -- Olawuni, Grace               Montgomery Blair       10.94        DNS   5 
 -- Mpangu, Karen                High Point             14.10        DNS   6 
 -- Rawlings, Naureen            Huntingtown            10.87        DNS   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: !  8.08  1/14/2012   Alexis Franklin, Old Mill                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
===========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Pyles, Alexus                Clarksburg              8.59       8.44Q  1 
  2 Penda, Helnsarah             Seneca Valley           8.87       8.86Q  3 
  3 Revell, Daijona              Western Tech            8.97       9.04Q  2 
  4 Jackson, Jada                Thomas Stone            9.13       8.90q  3 
  5 Oliver, Genesis              Bowie                   8.84       9.06q  3 
  6 Parker, Taylor               Dunbar                  9.03       9.09q  3 
  7 Reese, Lillian               La Plata                9.23       9.10q  1 
  8 Williams, Sonyel             Thomas Stone            9.26       9.11q  1 
  9 battle, janiya               Largo                   8.77       9.12   2 
 10 Pyatt, Tabitha               Baltimore Poly          9.04       9.26   3 
 11 Williams, Sydney             Lackey                  9.42       9.30   3 
 12 Summerville, Renee           Digital Harbor          9.31       9.32   1 
 13 Gibbons, Helen               Lake Braddoc            9.52       9.44   2 
 14 Wynn, Caasi                  North Point             9.26       9.47   2 
 15 Early, Monyea                Digital Harbor          9.83       9.67   1 
 16 Mitchell, Nikiya             Lackey                  9.83       9.76   1 
 17 Moore, Jalisa                Bladensburg            10.35      10.10   2 
 18 Antkowiak-Tassone, There     Loch Raven             10.00      10.13   1 
 19 Ryan, Jackie                 Langley                10.35      10.33   3 
 20 Corgnati, Margaret           Oakton                 10.09      10.34   2 
 21 Anderson, Kelly              Fairfax                10.40      10.35   1 
 22 Alduino, Kathryn             Queen Anne's           10.31      10.40   3 
 23 Iverson, Mirelle             Langley                10.91      10.66   2 
 24 Hodge, Shayna                DuVal                   8.88      10.75   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: !  8.08  1/14/2012   Alexis Franklin, Old Mill                   
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pyles, Alexus                Clarksburg              8.44       8.39   10   
  2 Penda, Helnsarah             Seneca Valley           8.86       8.53    8   
  3 Revell, Daijona              Western Tech            9.04       8.90    6   
  4 Oliver, Genesis              Bowie                   9.06       8.97    5   
  5 Williams, Sonyel             Thomas Stone            9.11       8.98    4   
  6 Jackson, Jada                Thomas Stone            8.90       9.15    3   
  7 Reese, Lillian               La Plata                9.10       9.21    2   
  8 Parker, Taylor               Dunbar                  9.09       9.27    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:42.60  1/3/2009    Oxon Hill, Oxon Hill                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Western Tech  'A'                                 1:48.00    1:47.88   8  10    (1:47.877)
     1) Trinh, Tiffany                  2) Willridge, Alexandria          
     3) Prioleau, Morgan                4) Dorsey, Sharon                 
  2 North Point  'A'                                  1:47.90    1:47.88   8   8    (1:47.880)
     1) Cherry, Aliah                   2) Smith, Mallorie                
     3) Willis, Lia                     4)                                
  3 Digital Harbor High School  'A'                   1:45.00    1:48.02   8   6   
     1) Colbert, Morgan                 2) Summerville, Renee             
     3) Williams, Daviona               4) Hairston, Ciearah              
  4 Largo  'A'                                        1:45.00    1:48.66   8   5   
     1) Farrar, Devonni                 2) Coleman, Cayla                 
     3) battle, janiya                  4) carter, eboni                  
  5 Huntingtown  'A'                                  1:51.69    1:50.07   6   4   
     1) White, Harleigh                 2) Sweredoski, Rebecca            
     3) Hooper, Clarke                  4) Collins, Shania                
  6 Seneca Valley  'A'                                1:48.23    1:50.31   7   3   
     1) Aka, Sandra                     2) Mouellet, Danielle             
     3) Bailey, Taylor                  4) Penda, Helnsarah               
  7 Lake Braddock  'A'                                1:51.78    1:50.59   6   2   
     1) Davidson, Skyla                 2) Ruud, Maggie                   
     3) Gibbons, Helen                  4) Brunson, Jennifer              
  8 Lackey  'A'                                       1:48.00    1:51.13   8   1   
     1) Brown, Kaniya                   2) Tyree, Kiera                   
     3) Williams, Sydney                4) Mitchell, Nikiya               
  9 Dunbar  'A'                                       1:52.00    1:51.38   6 
     1) Parker, Taylor                  2) Neal, Dameece                  
     3) Grant, Ciara                    4) Linton, Onyia                  
 10 Wilde Lake  'A'                                   1:48.56    1:51.45   7 
     1) Carter, Briyonna                2) Brown, Jamila                  
     3) Fraiser, Cheyenne               4) Tyler, Londyn                  
 11 Oakton  'A'                                       1:50.21    1:51.52   7 
     1) Cherikos, Angie                 2) McWilliams, Kelsey             
     3) Jeter, Lauren                   4) Williams, Jazmyne              
 12 Friendly  'A'                                     1:50.00    1:52.28   7 
     1) Costen, Alexandra               2) Hernandez, Tavianna            
     3) Johnson, Rochelle               4) Coverton, Alexis               
 13 Langley  'A'                                      1:52.34    1:52.84   6 
     1) Bush, Kerry                     2) Meiser, Claire                 
     3) Kim, Susie                      4) Petras, Jackie                 
 14 Quince Orchard  'A'                               1:52.40    1:53.00   5 
     1) Hampton, Karley                 2) Calvin, Heather                
     3) Calvin, Lauren                  4) Wright, Torian                 
 15 Montgomery Blair  'A'                             1:54.00    1:53.21   4 
     1) Fotso, Gwladys                  2) Ederer, Rachel                 
     3) Armstrong Spielburg, Adela      4) Olawuni, Grace                 
 16 DuVal  'A'                                        1:54.00    1:53.45   4 
     1) Hodge, Shayna                   2) Taiwo, Tolani                  
     3) Akobundu, Madeline              4) akobundu, winnie               
 17 New Town  'A'                                     1:55.00    1:54.26   4 
     1) Callen, Deja                    2) Robinson, Chadajah             
     3) Jones, Alicia                   4) Mason, Jazmyn                  
 18 Fairfax  'A'                                      1:50.94    1:54.48   7 
     1) Hopkins, Erin                   2) Sims, Nyah                     
     3) Soter, Sammi                    4) Sherlund, Kiana                
 19 Oxon Hill  'A'                                    1:50.00    1:54.66   7 
     1) Shodiya, Elizabeth              2) Robinson, Brandi               
     3) Perry, Ava                      4) Barner, Talah                  
 20 The Potomac School  'A'                           1:51.00    1:54.90   6 
     1) Robinson, Sydney                2) Brandon, Kelsey                
     3) Kobayashi, Olivia               4) Smith, Gabby                   
 21 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                        1:52.00    1:56.25   6 
     1) Smith, Knya                     2) Jones, Emani                   
     3) Wilson, Maxie                   4) Lunsford, Dominique            
 22 Howard  'A'                                       1:55.33    1:56.36   4 
     1) Colon, Gabriella                2) Martin, Katie                  
     3) Bridges, Zoe                    4) Mastalerz, Sydney              
 23 Bishop McNamara  'A'                                         1:56.49   1 
     1) Cooper, Raina                   2) Hayes, Zoe                     
     3) Nolan, Taylor                   4) Wingfield, Lexie               
 24 Gaithersburg  'A'                                 1:53.00    1:57.12   5 
     1) Mitchell, Alexia                2) Tarke, Anelle                  
     3) Kumazah, Woayorm                4) Tracey, Maya                   
 25 Queen Anne's  'A'                                 2:01.52    1:57.66   2 
     1) Alduino, Kathryn                2) Peterson, Caroline             
     3) Minus, Quadira                  4) Johnson, Keashia               
 26 South Lakes  'A'                                  1:57.00    1:59.14   3 
     1) Muldrow, Sabrina                2) Florentino, Estefania          
     3) Mcgrath, Molly                  4) Jones, Yasmeen                 
 27 Loch Raven  'A'                                   2:03.00    1:59.55   2 
     1) Antkowiak-Tassone, Theresa      2) Latorre, Joelle                
     3) Bain, Brittany                  4) Davis, Julia                   
 28 Northern-Calvert  'A'                             2:00.57    1:59.64   2 
     1) Abney, Alexis                   2) Dick, Mazzy                    
     3) Rexroth, Kayla                  4) Daugherty, Rachel              
 29 Stonewall Jackson  'A'                                       2:02.71   1 
     1) Ford, Kaileaa                   2) Turner, Jasmine                
     3) Molina, Kimberly                4) Woods, Kiana                   
 30 Poolesville High School  'A'                      2:00.00    2:03.51   3 
     1) Howson, Sachi                   2) Kaur, Meher                    
     3) Kitchen, Rachel                 4) Satsangi, Yamuna               
 31 Calvert  'A'                                      2:02.42    2:03.83   2 
     1) Hite, Brianna                   2) Sbrocco, Oliva                 
     3) Shapiro, Carla                  4) Mccormick, Marissa             
 32 Clarksburg  'A'                                   1:58.26    2:04.45   3 
     1) Mordoff, Holly                  2) Evans, Paige                   
     3) Hall, Camryn                    4) Palmer, Brionna                
 33 Eastern  'A'                                                 2:04.59   1 
     1) Roberts, Cierra                 2) Williams, MaJohn               
     3) Britt, Artenae                  4) Jordan, Kayla                  
 34 Wheaton  'A'                                      2:05.00    2:11.30   2 
     1) Cyllah, Alma                    2) Lewis, Marketa                 
     3) Levy, Sophia                    4) Adefisan, Temilou              
 -- Baltimore Poly  'A'                               1:53.00         DQ   5  out of zone, 1-2 exc
     1) Pyatt, Tabitha                  2) Whitlock, Teriah               
     3) Fowlkes, Asianai                4) Felix, Frances                 
 -- Thomas Stone  'U'                                 1:53.10         DQ   5  out of zone, 1-2 exc
     1) Williams, Sonyel                2) Mincy, Destinee                
     3) Tiller, Joelle                  4) Jackson, Jada                  
 -- Westlake  'A'                                     2:01.12         DQ   2  cut in too soon
     1) Minor, Adrienne                 2) Harris, Camille                
     3) Proctor, London                 4) Cooper, Raishawna              
 -- Thomas Edison  'A'                                1:57.00        DNS   3 
     1) Allen, Natalia                  2) Grier-spratley, Nicie          
     3) Sheppard, Tirzah                4) Tchaou, Christelle             
 -- William Penn  'A'                                 1:58.00        DNS   3 
     1) Coleman, Arianna                2) Cruz, Sierra                   
     3) Saunders, Zuri                  4) Williams, Courtney             
 -- Bowie High School  'A'                            1:44.00        DNS   8 
     1) Haidara, Felicia                2) Magwood, Latrease              
     3) Ramsey, Lexus                   4) Wiggs, Jazmine                 
 -- La Plata  'A'                                     1:56.90        DNS   4 
     1) Dixon, Emily                    2) Lednum, Alyssa                 
     3) Luton, Ashley                   4) Murgia-Hobbs, Zhanae           
 -- P. L. Dunbar  'A'                                 1:54.71        DNS   4 
     1) Gross, Summer                   2) Harden, Chelsea                
     3) Hughes, Raquel                  4) Lyles, Rakira                  
 -- Great Mills  'A'                                  1:57.38        DNS   3 
     1) Young, Connie                   2) Griffin, Taja                  
     3) Smith, Cydney                   4) Taylor, Kailih                 
 -- High Point  'A'                                   2:17.60        DNS   1 
 -- Hereford  'A'                                     1:53.64        DNS   5 
     1) Denz, Catie                     2) Meehling, Melissa              
     3) Rambert, Traci                  4) Oakley, Morgan                 
 -- Chesapeake  'A'                                   1:53.25        DNS   5 
     1) Clark, Jeevonya                 2) Dedrickson, Tara               
     3) Williams, Rachel                4) Conway, Hannah                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:02.98  1/5/2013    Dunbar, Dunbar                            
                         N Fauntroy, L Freeland, D Johnson, M Brown        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Largo  'A'                                        4:00.51    4:10.61   4  10   
     1) Farrar, Devonni                 2) Coleman, Cayla                 
     3) Jones, Bria                     4) battle, janiya                 
  2 North Point  'A'                                  4:12.81    4:12.19   4   8   
     1) Cherry, Aliah                   2) Willis, Lia                    
     3) Bullock, Kendrah                4) McDowell, Valencia             
  3 Huntingtown  'A'                                  4:12.15    4:12.22   4   6   
     1) White, Harleigh                 2) Collins, Shania                
     3) Sweredoski, Rebecca             4) Gorman, Kaliyah                
  4 Lake Braddock  'A'                                4:15.05    4:16.43   3   5   
     1) Brunson, Jennifer               2) Gibbons, Helen                 
     3) Fasana, Rachael                 4) Ruud, Maggie                   
  5 Lackey  'A'                                       4:10.00    4:16.44   4   4   
     1) Brown, Kaniya                   2) Williams, Sydney               
     3) Tyree, Kiera                    4) Strickland, Sheila             
  6 Hereford  'A'                                     4:17.90    4:17.49   3   3   
     1) Oakley, Morgan                  2) Meehling, Melissa              
     3) Schmidt, Rebecca                4) Denz, Catie                    
  7 Seneca Valley  'A'                                4:26.18    4:18.73   3   2   
     1) Falade, Anita                   2) Aka, Sandra                    
     3) Johnson, Tyatianna              4) Mouellet, Danielle             
  8 Langley  'A'                                      4:17.83    4:22.51   3   1   
     1) Petras, Alexandra               2) Richardson, Lauren             
     3) Kim, Susie                      4) Kim, Elise                     
  9 Western Tech  'A'                                 4:15.00    4:23.01   4 
     1) Trinh, Tiffany                  2) Prioleau, Morgan               
     3) Omotoso, Brooke                 4) Willridge, Alexandria          
 10 The Potomac School  'A'                           4:10.00    4:24.91   4 
     1) Kobayashi, Olivia               2) Laws, Anna                     
     3) Smith, Gabby                    4) Brandon, Kelsey                
 11 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                        4:14.00    4:25.38   4 
     1) Smith, Knya                     2) Wright, Kayla                  
     3) Jones, Emani                    4) Smith, Denver                  
 12 Ocean Lakes  'A'                                  4:28.14    4:25.70   2 
     1) Clanton, Nicole                 2) Bethune, Olivia                
     3) Jackson, Erica                  4) King, Madeleine                
 13 South Lakes  'A'                                  4:21.00    4:29.13   3 
     1) Lozama, Jordan                  2) Muldrow, Sabrina               
     3) Crutcher, Sydney                4) Mcgrath, Molly                 
 14 Baltimore Poly  'A'                               4:19.00    4:29.80   3 
     1) Stevenson, Deja                 2) Whitlock, Teriah               
     3) Abdul-Rahim, Aneesa             4) Ike-Amaechi, Ijeoma            
 15 DuVal  'A'                                        4:22.00    4:32.28   3 
     1) Hodge, Shayna                   2) Akobundu, Madeline             
     3) Ubah, Cynthia                   4) Taiwo, Tolani                  
 16 Oxon Hill  'A'                                    4:15.00    4:33.01   4 
     1) Robinson, Brandi                2) Perry, Ava                     
     3) Bennett, Shianne                4) Knight, Michala                
 17 Quince Orchard  'A'                               4:30.00    4:35.63   2 
     1) Seymour, Ashley                 2) Potter, Abigail                
     3) Calvin, Lauren                  4) Hampton, Karley                
 18 Northern-Calvert  'A'                             4:30.50    4:36.03   2 
     1) Raney, Jessica                  2) Thon, Sophie                   
     3) Kampsen, Katie                  4) Parks, Lindsay                 
 19 New Town  'A'                                     4:30.00    4:38.43   2 
     1) Spence, Jessica                 2) Jones, Alicia                  
     3) Mason, Jazmyn                   4) Robinson, Chadajah             
 20 Calvert  'A'                                      4:40.40    4:38.45   2 
     1) Aris, Hannah                    2) Hite, Elizabeth                
     3) Mattson, Courtney               4) Porter, Liane                  
 21 Bladensburg High School  'A'                      4:24.00    4:39.11   3 
     1) Jones, Kevena                   2) Magana, Nichole                
     3) Awojobi, Adejoke                4) Moore, Jalisa                  
 22 Howard  'A'                                       4:35.74    4:44.84   2 
     1) Jaranyi, Taylor                 2) Bridges, Zoe                   
     3) Strutz, Amber                   4) Jules, Teanna                  
 23 La Plata  'A'                                     4:44.06    4:56.18   2 
     1) Clark, Emily                    2) Dixon, Emily                   
     3) Snee, Katherine                 4) Reese, Lillian                 
 24 Queen Anne's  'A'                                 4:50.30    4:57.12   2 
     1) Jubinski, Ashleigh              2) Rekstis, Charley               
     3) Blackiston, Leigh               4) Reed, Julia                    
 25 Great Mills  'A'                                  4:58.86    5:13.86   2 
     1) Foreman, Ayana                  2) Hill, Kendra                   
     3) Frye, Nicole                    4) Acker, Megan                   
 -- Parkdale  'A'                                     4:30.00        DNS   1 
     1) Adepoju, Jolaade                2) Ajani, Remi                    
     3) Gbedo, Ashley                   4) Onwukwe, Obichi                
 -- Bowie High School  'A'                            4:12.00        DNS   4 
     1) Haidara, Felicia                2) Magwood, Latrease              
     3) Wiggs, Jazmine                  4) Williams, Taylor               
 -- Montgomery Blair  'A'                             4:32.00        DNS   2 
     1) Fotso, Gwladys                  2) Armstrong Spielburg, Adela     
     3) Olawuni, Grace                  4) Olawuni, Deborah               
 -- Chesapeake  'A'                                   4:42.89        DNS   2 
     1) Harrell, Jordan                 2) Dedrickson, Tara               
     3) Williams, Rachel                4) McClain, Danielle              
 -- Poolesville High School  'A'                      4:25.00        DNS   3 
     1) Basehore, Rebecca               2) Beautz, Claire                 
     3) Howson, Sachi                   4) Kaur, Meher                    
 -- William Penn  'A'                                 4:49.70        DNS   1 
     1) Abadia, Luisa                   2) Dennis, Viveka                 
     3) Duncan, Tylar                   4) Williams, Courtney             
 -- Loch Raven  'A'                                   4:30.00        DNS   1 
     1) Antkowiak-Tassone, Theresa      2) Harper, Megan                  
     3) Norman, Katie                   4) Davis, Julia                   
 -- Wheaton  'A'                                      4:45.00        DNS   1 
     1) Amaguana, Nadja                 2) Levy, Sophia                   
     3) Rivera, Junelle                 4) Ta, Kaitlin                    
 -- Wilde Lake  'A'                                   4:24.00        DNS   3 
     1) Tyler, Londyn                   2) Brown, Jamila                  
     3) Carter, Briyonna                4) Mcginnis, Elise                
 -- Bishop McNamara  'A'                                             DNS   1 
     1) Bucknor, Misha                  2) Wingfield, Lexie               
     3) Oglesby, Gabrielle              4) Hayes, Zoe                     
 -- Friendly  'A'                                                    DNS   1 
     1) Costen, Alexandra               2) Elusfa, Joy                    
     3) Johnson, Rochelle               4) Jones, Andrea                  
 -- Dunbar  'A'                                       4:28.00        DNS   1 
     1) Duggar, Armani                  2) Dugger, Troiann                
     3) Grant, Ciara                    4) Neal, Dameece                  
 -- Eastern  'A'                                                     DNS   1 
     1) Sanders, Jennifer               2) Williams, Jaunice              
     3) Clay, Javan                     4) Roberts, Cierra                
 -- South River  'A'                                  4:16.00        DNS   3 
     1) Dawson, Kali                    2) Jordan, Amber                  
     3) Thompson, Caroline              4) Wagner, Reilly                 
 -- Clarksburg  'A'                                   3:37.00        DNS   4 
 -- Gaithersburg  'A'                                                DNS   1 
     1) Boimov, Shayna                  2) Juarez, Anicia                 
     3) Kumazah, Roselyn                4) Kumazah, Woayorm               
 -- Digital Harbor High School  'A'                   4:05.00        DNS   4 
     1) Colbert, Morgan                 2) Jackson, Taysha                
     3) Summerville, Renee              4) Wallace, Eriell                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 9:21.81  1/6/2007    Oakton, Oakton                            
                         S Capehart, H Eilerts, B Kassabian, M Tighe       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Lake Braddock  'A'                                9:40.24    9:46.46   10   
     1) Tippet, Madison                 2) Christen, Hannah               
     3) Robinson, Ally                  4) Kunc, Katy                     
  2 Oakton  'A'                                       9:46.75    9:57.17    8   
     1) Kendall, Casey                  2) Dixon, Robin                   
     3) Salis, Leya                     4) Dougherty, Hailey              
  3 Poolesville High School  'A'                      9:55.00    9:59.07    6   
     1) Beautz, Claire                  2) Pennello, Chelsie              
     3) Larson, Denise                  4) Nardone, Theresa               
  4 Hereford  'A'                                    10:02.18   10:06.11    5   
     1) Oakley, Morgan                  2) Lee, Uriel                     
     3) Kozlowski, Alicia               4) Denz, Catie                    
  5 North Point  'A'                                 10:50.65   10:21.75    4   
     1) McDonald, Amita                 2) Ogundeko, Tatiana              
     3) Bullock, Kendrah                4) McDowell, Valencia             
  6 Langley  'A'                                     10:14.99   10:22.25    3   
     1) Allen, Mikayla                  2) Smith, Marina                  
     3) Kuligowski, Morgan              4) Yim, Rebecca                   
  7 Calvert  'A'                                     10:10.21   10:24.61    2   
     1) Aris, Hannah                    2) Hite, Elizabeth                
     3) Shapiro, Carla                  4) Porter, Liane                  
  8 Dunbar  'A'                                      10:37.00   10:28.17    1   
     1) Dozier, Ayana                   2) Freeland, London               
     3) Fauntroy, Nalo                  4) Johnson, Deja                  
  9 Parkdale  'A'                                    10:21.00   10:42.62  
     1) Adepoju, Jolaade                2) Onwukwe, Obichi                
     3) Gbedo, Ashley                   4) Cordon, Jamilet                
 10 Oxon Hill  'A'                                   11:00.00   10:44.01  
     1) McKenzie, Kristian              2) Bennett, Shianne               
     3) Knight, Michala                 4) Eddings, Allison               
 11 Lackey  'A'                                      10:30.00   10:53.35  
     1) Tyree, Kiera                    2) Strickland, Sheila             
     3) Borunda, Jasmine                4) Cherry, Mackaiya               
 12 Quince Orchard  'A'                              10:29.34   10:56.63  
     1) Van Wert, Keegan                2) Palmrose, Sarah                
     3) Jacobson, Maya                  4) Froh, Alaina                   
 13 Northern-Calvert  'A'                            10:47.52   11:08.98  
     1) Kampsen, Katie                  2) Thon, Sophie                   
     3) Raney, Jessica                  4) Gray, Julia                    
 14 Clarksburg  'A'                                  10:56.09   11:14.02  
     1) McCloskey, Shea                 2) Hutchinson, Amil               
     3) Boumaiz, Yasmine                4) Carpenter, Sabriana            
 15 Seneca Valley  'A'                               10:45.00   11:15.49  
     1) Bailey, Taylor                  2) McLane, Mariah                 
     3) Niedzielski, Alissa             4) Minnik, Rachel                 
 16 Queen Anne's  'A'                                11:20.00   11:16.79  
     1) Blackiston, Leigh               2) Minus, Quadira                 
     3) Jubinski, Ashleigh              4) Rekstis, Charley               
 17 Howard  'A'                                      11:00.64   11:26.72  
     1) Sloan, Allyson                  2) Mead, Maura                    
     3) Jaranyi, Taylor                 4) Hawkins, Emily                 
 18 Largo  'A'                                       10:16.10   11:29.18  
     1) Jones, Bria                     2) goodman, alexis                
     3) Devonish, Dominique             4) hudson, destiny                
 19 South Lakes  'A'                                 10:53.00   11:43.61  
     1) Cherry, Alexis                  2) Martin, Katie                  
     3) Brindley, Naomi                 4) Carrai, Rebekah                
 20 Thomas Stone  'A'                                11:54.62   12:00.38  
     1) Breads, Faith                   2) Kelley, Niki                   
     3) Truby, Madison                  4) Mitchell, Kaceedra             
 21 La Plata  'A'                                    11:36.72   12:00.81  
     1) Clark, Emily                    2) Gough, Sarah                   
     3) Tyo, Katherine                  4) Snee, Katherine                
 22 Western Tech  'A'                                11:45.00   12:01.51  
     1) Bernard, Colieth                2) Cheatham, Kaylnn               
     3) Yekini, Mariam                  4) Odinammadu, Chiamaka           
 -- Eastern  'A'                                                     DNS  
     1) Jordan, Kayla                   2) Sanders, Jennifer              
     3) Thomas, Dominique               4) Williams, Jaunice              
 -- William Penn  'A'                                12:54.40        DNS  
     1) Aguilar, Sara                   2) Bello, Rhoda                   
     3) Duncan, Tylar                   4) Hall-Doss, Ti'China            
 -- Wheaton  'A'                                     11:55.00        DNS  
     1) Amaguana, Nadja                 2) Hailemariam, Gelila            
     3) Rivera, Junelle                 4) Ta, Kaitlin                    
 -- Huntingtown  'A'                                 10:40.00        DNS  
 -- Bowie High School  'A'                           11:11.64        DNS  
     1) Barber, Jasmine                 2) Lord, Tsahai                   
     3) Modeste, Ashley                 4) Weaver, Zari                   
 -- Chesapeake  'A'                                  10:22.56        DNS  
     1) Harrell, Jordan                 2) Parkent, Christine             
     3) Kinter, Anna                    4) McClain, Danielle              
 -- Montgomery Blair  'A'                            11:30.00        DNS  
     1) Gretschel, Regina               2) Ou, Anna                       
     3) Montgomery, Lily                4) Shonkuiler, Sara               
 -- Great Mills  'A'                                 13:53.93        DNS  
     1) Foreman, Ayana                  2) Webster, Meghan                
     3) Hill, Kendra                    4) Frye, Nicole                   
 -- Bishop McNamara  'A'                                             DNS  
 -- Digital Harbor High School  'A'                  10:40.00        DNS  
     1) Berry, Alycia                   2) Goloko, Haby                   
     3) Jackson, Taysha                 4) Odolla, Achol                  
 
Girls High Jump
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: !  5-06  1/3/2009    Amina Smith, Patuxent                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Grier-spratley, Nicie        Thomas Edison        5-04.00    5-08.00!  10   
  2 Pyatt, Tabitha               Baltimore Poly       5-04.00    5-06.00!   8   
  3 Pyles, Alexus                Clarksburg           5-04.00    5-02.00    6   
  4 Maku, Batres                 Falls Church         5-00.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Mcadam, Naja                 Clarksburg           5-02.00    5-00.00    3.50
  5 Fasana, Rachael              Lake Braddoc         4-10.00    5-00.00    3.50
  7 Nolan, Taylor                Bishop McNamara      4-10.00    4-10.00    2   
  8 Speranzo, Julia              Lake Braddoc         4-10.00    4-10.00    1   
  9 Young, Connie                Great Mills          4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Ryan, Jackie                 Langley              4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Merson, Courtney             Howard               4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Hairston, Ciearah            Digital Harbor       5-02.00    4-08.00  
 13 Neal, Dameece                Dunbar                          4-06.00  
 13 Dixon, Emily                 La Plata             4-06.00    4-06.00  
 13 Erhunmwunse, Shanell         North Point          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 13 hudson, destiny              Largo                4-08.00    4-06.00  
 13 Young, Lauryn                Lackey               4-08.00    4-06.00  
 13 Williams, Jazmyne            Oakton               4-04.00    4-06.00  
 -- Surkovich, Kelly             Wilde Lake           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Yancey, Deanna               Wilde Lake           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Trembly, Amy                 Northern-Cal         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Kelly              Fairfax              4-08.00         NH  
 -- Coverton, Alexis             Friendly             4-06.00         NH  
 -- Tucker, Morgann              Langley              4-10.00         NH  
 -- High, Kaylyn                 Digital Harbor       4-10.00         NH  
 -- Lord, Tsahai                 Bowie                4-06.00        DNS  
 -- Griffin, Taja                Great Mills          4-06.00        DNS  
 -- Dawson, Kali                 South River          5-02.00        DNS  
 -- Wagner, Reilly               South River          5-04.00        DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 17-08.75  1/5/2008    Danielle Brock, Westlake                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyatianna           Seneca Valley       16-05.50   17-07.00   10   
  2 Shodiya, Elizabeth           Oxon Hill           17-10.50   17-06.00    8   
  3 Pyles, Alexus                Clarksburg          16-00.00   16-09.25    6   
  4 Reese, Lillian               La Plata            16-00.00   16-03.00    5   
  5 Wiggs, Jazmine               Bowie               16-06.00   15-10.25    4   
  6 White, Harleigh              Huntingtown         14-01.00   15-08.50    3   
  7 Fotso, Gwladys               Montgomery Blair    14-11.00   15-08.00    2   
  8 Carter, Briyonna             Wilde Lake          14-07.25   15-07.75    1   
  9 Akobundu, Madeleine          DuVal               15-01.00   15-07.25  
 10 Ford, Kaileaa                Stonewall           15-07.25   15-07.00  
 11 Sherlund, Kiana              Fairfax             12-10.00   15-05.25  
 12 Erhunmwunse, Shanell         North Point         15-01.00   15-05.00  
 13 Hamilton, Bre                Howard              16-00.00   15-02.25  
 14 Williams, Jazmyne            Oakton              14-10.00   14-11.00  
 15 Meiser, Claire               Langley             13-09.50   14-10.25  
 16 Coverton, Alexis             Friendly            14-03.50   14-08.00  
 17 Hernandez, Tavianna          Friendly            13-00.00   14-06.00  
 18 Tucker, Morgann              Langley             13-02.50   14-05.25  
 19 Oliver, Genesis              Bowie               14-06.00   14-05.00  
 20 Merson, Courtney             Howard              15-00.00   14-04.00  
 21 Fasana, Rachael              Lake Braddoc        15-00.00   14-02.50  
 22 Roberts, Cierra              Eastern             12-07.50   14-02.00  
 23 Turner, Jasmine              Stonewall           14-09.75   13-08.00  
 24 Hooper, Clarke               Huntingtown         14-06.00   13-07.00  
 25 Baugh, Marcelle              Bowie               14-10.00   13-02.50  
 26 Brown, Niemah                Lackey              12-11.75   13-00.00  
 27 Borunda, Jasmine             Lackey              12-00.50   11-03.25  
 -- Bailey, Taylor               Seneca Valley       15-05.00        DNS  
 -- Coleman, Arianna             William Penn        15-08.00        DNS  
 -- Cheek, Jada                  Westlake            15-02.50        DNS  
 -- Thomas, Dominique            Eastern                             DNS  
 -- Vickery, Savannah            Chesapeake          10-00.00        DNS  
 -- Armstead, Ineka              McKinley Tech       14-08.00        DNS  
 -- Davidson, Skyla              Lake Braddoc        15-05.00        DNS  
 -- Powell, Robin                Chesapeake          10-00.00        DNS  
 -- Bridges, Denae               Frederick Doug      16-05.00        DNS  
 -- Cordon, Jamilet              Parkdale                            DNS  
 -- McWilliams, Kelsey           Oakton              14-06.00        DNS  
 
Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 36-04  1/6/2007    Brittni Finch, Centreville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyatianna           Seneca Valley       36-08.00   36-06.75!  10   
  2 Shodiya, Elizabeth           Oxon Hill           34-11.00   34-08.50    8   
  3 Stevenson, Deja              Baltimore Poly      34-00.00   34-07.25    6   
  4 Parker, Taylor               Dunbar              35-05.00   33-09.00    5   
  5 Cheek, Jada                  Westlake            32-11.00   32-10.00    4   
  6 Akobundu, Madeleine          DuVal               33-01.00   32-06.25    3   
  7 Neal, Dameece                Dunbar              32-02.00   32-01.00    2   
  8 Sheppard, Tirzah             Thomas Edison       33-00.00   32-01.00    1   
  9 Ford, Kaileaa                Stonewall           32-05.25   32-00.50  
 10 Reese, Lillian               La Plata            33-06.50   31-10.25  
 11 Bucknor, Misha               Bishop McNamara     32-03.00   30-10.00  
 12 Baugh, Marcelle              Bowie               31-00.00   30-07.50  
 13 Jackson, Latrena             Thomas Edison       32-00.00   30-05.00  
 14 Hite, Brianna                Calvert             29-03.75   28-10.00  
 15 Baker, Arja                  Largo               29-04.50   28-08.00  
 16 hudson, destiny              Largo               28-05.50   28-00.50  
 17 Ederer, Rachel               Montgomery Blair    26-06.00   27-08.50  
 18 Rexroth, Kayla               Northern-Cal        27-02.00   27-07.00  
 19 Shapiro, Carla               Calvert             27-02.50   25-08.50  
 -- Blackmone, Donnetta          Eastern                            FOUL  
 -- Nolan, Taylor                Bishop McNamara     32-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Clarke-Hellams, Mahni        Eastern                            FOUL  
 -- Blackmone, Juanita           Eastern                            FOUL  
 -- Coleman, Arianna             William Penn                        DNS  
 -- Bechert, Tessa               Fairfax             32-00.00        DNS  
 -- Hall, Courtney               Chesapeake          28-02.00        DNS  
 -- Jeter, Lauren                Oakton              31-10.00        DNS  
 -- Paxton, Illexus              La Plata            31-05.75        DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 45-00.50  1/5/2013    Antonella Taylor, Bowie                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Ababio, Claudia              Clarksburg          42-11.50   43-05.50   10   
  2 Ihekwene, Favour             Largo               38-03.00   39-00.00    8   
  3 Scaife, Taylor               Howard              36-06.50   36-03.00    6   
  4 Jonjo, Jamillah              Quince Orchard      32-06.00   34-07.00    5   
  5 Manago, Desha                Frederick Doug      36-08.75   34-04.50    4   
  6 Logan, Amber                 Huntingtown         36-09.00   34-03.50    3   
  7 Usual, Seasons               Frederick Doug      33-04.00   33-07.50    2   
  8 Conner, Imani                Largo               34-06.00   33-04.00    1   
  9 Tarke, Anelle                Gaithersburg        26-11.00   31-00.50  
 10 Parker, Taylor               Dunbar              28-05.00   30-06.50  
 11 Graines, Destiny             Digital Harbor      30-08.00   30-00.00  
 12 Fenwick, Tiara               Frederick Doug      31-02.75   29-09.00  
 13 Loveless, Alanis             Northern-Cal        29-00.75   29-06.00  
 14 Toure, Aissa                 Clarksburg          28-06.00   27-10.50  
 15 Vanwie, Holly                Northern-Cal        28-03.50   27-08.00  
 16 White, Jorden                Bishop McNamara     30-00.00   27-05.00  
 17 Britt, Artenae               Eastern                        26-10.50  
 18 Woods, Kiana                 Stonewall           23-06.00   26-00.50  
 19 Lozama, Jordan               South Lakes         27-00.75   25-09.50  
 20 Hill, Kendra                 Great Mills         26-10.00   23-09.50  
 21 Harden, Chelsea              P.L. Dunbar         26-03.00   23-03.50  
 22 St. Thomas, Mariah           Calvert             24-00.00   23-02.00  
 23 Golden, Alexis               Wilde Lake          19-11.00   22-08.00  
 24 Eleam, Ariel                 Lackey              22-01.00   20-04.25  
 25 Beckwith, kejah              Dunbar                         19-10.00  
 26 Robinson, Alexis             Eastern             18-01.00   19-04.00  
 27 Broadnax, Octavia            Great Mills         18-11.50   16-08.00  
 28 Campbell, Addie              Calvert             25-00.00   16-04.00  
 -- Diseroad, Katie              Queen Anne's        22-10.50        DNS  
 -- Shultz, Ricki                Quince Orchard      26-09.50        DNS  
 -- Duncan, Tylar                William Penn        36-08.00        DNS  
 -- Watkins, Tatiana             Wheaton             17-08.50        DNS  
 -- Phelps, Kaywren              William Penn        28-06.00        DNS  
 -- Hall-Doss, Ti'China          William Penn                        DNS  
 -- Campbell, Bianca             Wheaton             28-00.00        DNS  
 -- Tchaou, Christelle           Thomas Edison       29-00.00        DNS  
 -- Gonzalez, Yasmin             Wheaton             18-00.00        DNS  
 -- Askew, Simone                Fairfax                             DNS  
 -- Banks, Janae                 Eastern             28-06.75        DNS  
 -- Johnson, Elysse              Friendly            24-00.00        DNS  
 -- Fulmer, Taylor               Caravel Academy                     DNS  
 -- Davenport, Alaya             Bishop McNamara     28-00.00        DNS  
 -- Williams, Zakiya             Dunbar                              DNS  
 -- Jackson, Jessica             Parkdale                            DNS  
 -- Mombeh, Naomi                New Town            30-00.00        DNS  
 -- Anderson, Melissa            Queen Anne's        22-10.00        DNS  
 -- Mateo, Clarisleida           High Point          11-08.25        DNS  
 -- Massaquoi, Iye               Friendly            31-00.00        DNS  
 -- Jackson, Tiffany             Loch Raven          30-00.00        DNS  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: !  6.21  1/3/2009    Devon Smith, Westlake                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vault, Soloman               Gaithersburg            6.84       6.67Q  9 
  2 White, DeSean                North Point             6.52       6.70Q  3 
  2 Gomez, Rico                  Frederick Doug          6.56       6.70Q  5 
  4 Akosa, Carrington            Western Tech            6.40       6.71Q  1 
  5 Morsell, Keiron              Thomas Stone            6.65       6.72Q 11 
  6 Rowe, Damion                 Seneca Valley           6.74       6.73Q  8 
  7 Craver, William              Langley                 6.84       6.80Q 10 
  8 Lyles, Raymond               High Point              6.75       6.83Q  6 
  9 Lewis, Dorrien               La Plata                6.86       6.85Q 13 
 10 Patterson, Malanta           Dunbar                             6.86Q 12 
 11 Stewart, Shawn               New Town                6.80       6.87Q  4 
 12 McCloskey, Jack              Clarksburg              6.80       6.91Q  2 
 13 Teah, Chris                  Wheaton                 6.74       6.94Q  7 
 14 Coles, Ka'sean               New Town                6.75       6.78q  5 
 15 Goldring, Rashad             Great Mills             6.73       6.80q 11 
 16 Lumpkin, Cameron             Wilde Lake              6.63       6.80q  9 
 17 Holland, Jahmad              P.L. Dunbar             6.60       6.84q  6 
 18 Davis, Nick                  Fairfax                            6.84q 11 
 19 Harvey, Shawn                Fairfax                 7.14       6.86q 10 
 19 Edmonds, Cameron             Calvert                 6.77       6.86q  3 
 21 Fadahunsi, Eriq              Lackey                  6.84       6.86q 11 
 22 Obi, Bryant                  DuVal                   6.70       6.89q 12 
 23 Kakpovi, Simeon              Montgomery Blair        6.94       6.90q  1 
 24 Holliday, Aaron              Thomas Stone            6.80       6.90q  5 
 25 Lee, Dejoun                  Lake Braddoc            6.74       6.91  10 
 26 Shell, Donte                 Digital Harbor                     6.91   8 
 27 Conteh, Cleon                Gaithersburg            6.84       6.92  12 
 28 miller, jerome               Largo                   6.50       6.92   2 
 29 Charles, Terrell             Howard                  6.81       6.92   6 
 30 Howard, Myles                Stonewall               6.64       6.94  10 
 31 Robertson, Darean            Stonewall               7.64       6.94   5 
 32 Doughtery, Tony              Oxon Hill               6.80       6.97   1 
 32 Mosley, Xaviyer              Gaithersburg            6.94       6.97   4 
 34 Brown, Keith                 Great Mills                        6.97  13 
 35 Simpson, Cortrelle           Lackey                             6.98   6 
 36 Butler, Devin                Frederick Doug          6.82       6.98   7 
 37 Belen, Alex                  Lake Braddoc            6.96       6.99   6 
 38 Smith, Michael               P.L. Dunbar             6.80       7.00   2 
 38 Greenough, Paul              Oakton                  6.92       7.00   4 
 40 Agbormbai, Ndiebnso          Wheaton                 6.74       7.01   9 
 41 Kerley, Cameron              Westlake                6.94       7.01   2 
 42 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory        Thomas Edison           6.90       7.05   6 
 42 Said Abdalla, Abdel          Oakton                  6.87       7.05  13 
 44 White, Garland               Baltimore Poly                     7.06  10 
 45 Richardson-Jackson, Zach     Seneca Valley           6.76       7.07   4 
 45 Spruill, Robert              Westlake                7.04       7.07  12 
 47 Lavodrama, Magloir           Cardozo                 7.35       7.08   5 
 48 Stokes, Keanu                High Point              6.90       7.09  11 
 48 Smith, George                New Town                6.80       7.09   3 
 50 Dupont, Deion                Falls Church            7.03       7.09  11 
 51 Dixon, Alonzo                Dunbar                             7.10   7 
 52 Rivera, Nicolas              Fairfax                            7.10   9 
 53 Turner, Josh                 Western Tech            7.00       7.10  10 
 54 Howard, Trevon               Northern-Cal            6.92       7.10   3 
 54 Day, Robert                  Parkdale                7.10       7.10  11 
 56 Knox, Kai                    Western Tech            7.00       7.11   9 
 57 Brantley, Adrian             DuVal                   6.90       7.12   9 
 58 Lumpkin, Matthew             Wilde Lake              6.72       7.13  12 
 59 Givens, Kyrie                Dunbar                             7.14  13 
 59 Henderson, Trevonte          Loch Raven              7.34       7.14   6 
 61 Durham, Derek                Largo                   6.60       7.14   7 
 62 Wheller, Terrence            Howard                  6.95       7.15   5 
 63 Carroll, Khailen             Baltimore Poly                     7.15  11 
 64 Ogobri, Timiebi              South Lakes             7.05       7.15  13 
 65 Dickens, Terrell             T Roosevelt             7.10       7.16  12 
 66 Nettles, Daniel              Largo                   6.70       7.16  13 
 67 Satterfield, Darius          New Town                7.00       7.17   8 
 68 Clemons, Reggie              Oxon Hill               6.90       7.18   8 
 69 Kennedy, Moses               McKinley Tech                      7.21   5 
 70 Abdullah, Tariq              Friendly                6.90       7.23   7 
 71 Burge, Tyric                 Bishop McNamara         7.50       7.28   3 
 72 Dillard, Jordan              Bowie                   6.90       7.33  10 
 73 Wagner, Ben                  Oakton                  7.41       7.36   2 
 74 Mclane, Albert               Parkdale                           7.42   8 
 75 Nurul-Haqq, Salahudeen       T Roosevelt             7.44       7.43   1 
 76 Cetto, Anthony               Thomas Edison           6.94       7.43   1 
 77 Zuniga, Alejandro            Robert E. Lee           7.40       7.46   4 
 78 Napolitano, Owen             South Lakes             7.20       7.47   8 
 79 Figaro, Alejandro            Cardozo                 7.26       7.52   7 
 80 Watson, Tyshawn              High Point              7.60       7.54   4 
 81 Reed, Chris                  Great Mills                        7.80   8 
 82 Green, James                 Bladensburg             8.63       8.66   7 
 -- Tenkeang, Chaison            William Penn                        DNS  10 
 -- Kamau, Floyd                 William Penn            6.83        DNS   8 
 -- Mills, Mike                  William Penn            6.91        DNS   5 
 -- Sanders, Hunter              Friendly                            DNS  12 
 -- Moten, Will                  North Point             6.89        DNS  12 
 -- Holmes, Darius               P.L. Dunbar             6.80        DNS   1 
 -- Anusie, Steve                Bowie                   6.70        DNS  13 
 -- Brisbane, Zachary            Chesapeake              7.50        DNS   2 
 -- West, Tyrone                 Dunbar                              DNS   9 
 -- Beatty, James                Chesapeake              7.04        DNS  13 
 -- Amuzogan, Cerf               Montgomery Blair        7.15        DNS   9 
 -- Ryan, Isiah                  Friendly                7.40        DNS   3 
 -- Cox, Liam                    South River             6.92        DNS   2 
 -- Briscoe, Juwuan              Thomas Stone            6.53        DNS   4 
 -- Maffett, Jordan              Friendly                7.85        DNS   6 
 -- Humphrey, Tyrelle            Bladensburg             7.48        DNS   1 
 -- Greenwood, Kevin             Queen Anne's            6.98        DNS   7 
 -- Thai, Aeron                  South Lakes             6.94        DNS   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: !  6.21  1/3/2009    Devon Smith, Westlake                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
===========================================================================-
Semi-Finals
  1 Akosa, Carrington            Western Tech            6.71       6.49Q  3 
  2 White, DeSean                North Point             6.70       6.57Q  2 
  3 Vault, Soloman               Gaithersburg            6.67       6.62Q  1 
  4 Gomez, Rico                  Frederick Doug          6.70       6.62q  3 
  5 Morsell, Keiron              Thomas Stone            6.72       6.67q  2 
  6 Goldring, Rashad             Great Mills             6.80       6.71q  3 
  7 Rowe, Damion                 Seneca Valley           6.73       6.73q  1 
  8 Lumpkin, Cameron             Wilde Lake              6.80       6.76q  3  (6.752)
  9 Coles, Ka'sean               New Town                6.78       6.76   2  (6.757)
 10 Craver, William              Langley                 6.80       6.79   1 
 11 Obi, Bryant                  DuVal                   6.89       6.81   3 
 12 Stewart, Shawn               New Town                6.87       6.82   2 
 13 Davis, Nick                  Fairfax                 6.84       6.82   1 
 14 Holland, Jahmad              P.L. Dunbar             6.84       6.84   2 
 15 Lyles, Raymond               High Point              6.83       6.84   2 
 16 Fadahunsi, Eriq              Lackey                  6.86       6.85   3 
 17 Harvey, Shawn                Fairfax                 6.86       6.86   2 
 18 McCloskey, Jack              Clarksburg              6.91       6.87   1 
 19 Edmonds, Cameron             Calvert                 6.86       6.88   1 
 20 Holliday, Aaron              Thomas Stone            6.90       6.92   1 
 21 Lewis, Dorrien               La Plata                6.85       6.94   3 
 22 Patterson, Malanta           Dunbar                  6.86       6.94   3 
 23 Teah, Chris                  Wheaton                 6.94       6.97   1 
 24 Kakpovi, Simeon              Montgomery Blair        6.90       7.88   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: !  6.21  1/3/2009    Devon Smith, Westlake                       
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, DeSean                North Point             6.57       6.52   10   
  2 Morsell, Keiron              Thomas Stone            6.67       6.62    8   
  3 Vault, Soloman               Gaithersburg            6.62       6.65    6   
  4 Akosa, Carrington            Western Tech            6.49       6.66    5   
  5 Lumpkin, Cameron             Wilde Lake              6.76       6.69    4   
  6 Rowe, Damion                 Seneca Valley           6.73       6.74    3   
  7 Goldring, Rashad             Great Mills             6.71       6.78    2   
  8 Gomez, Rico                  Frederick Doug          6.62       6.82    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 33.99  1/6/2007    Sean Holston, R.E. Lee                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 preston, marcelle            Largo                  34.60      34.82  14  10   
  2 Marsh, Justin                Howard                 35.21      35.02  14   8   
  3 Akosa, Carrington            Western Tech           34.80      35.27  14   6   
  4 Oakley, James                La Plata               36.11      36.03  13   5   
  5 Gomez, Rico                  Frederick Doug         35.70      36.06  14   4   
  6 Howell, Deyvon               Lackey                 36.20      36.27  12   3   
  7 Cody, Jamal                  Hereford               36.92      36.39  12   2   
  8 Holland, Tavis               Clarksburg             36.24      37.12  12   1   
  9 Lewis, Dorrien               La Plata               37.34      37.27  10 
 10 McCall, Mitchell             Huntingtown            37.11      37.34  11 
 11 Hicks, Allen                 Great Mills            36.93      37.44  11 
 12 Williams, Xavier             North Point            38.09      37.64   8 
 13 Morris, Andre                Dunbar                 38.00      37.83   8 
 14 Williams, Michael            North Point            37.84      37.83   9 
 15 Obi, Bryant                  DuVal                  38.22      37.84   8 
 16 Lyles, Raymond               High Point             36.50      37.86  12 
 17 Lumpkin, Cameron             Wilde Lake             37.16      38.02  11 
 18 George, David                Oxon Hill              36.00      38.03  13 
 19 Thomas, Emmanuel             McKinley Tech          38.10      38.08   8 
 20 Holliday, Aaron              Thomas Stone           38.18      38.10   8 
 21 miller, jerome               Largo                  35.20      38.11  14 
 22 Marshall, Jamal              P.L. Dunbar            36.20      38.11  12 
 23 Murray, Mario                High Point             35.90      38.21  13 
 24 Coles, Ka'sean               New Town               37.50      38.23  10 
 25 Shell, Donte                 Digital Harbor         37.18      38.29  11 
 26 Anusie, Steve                Bowie                  37.20      38.33  11 
 27 McCloskey, Jack              Clarksburg             36.90      38.38  12 
 28 Davis, Nick                  Fairfax                40.24      38.47   4 
 29 Whitfield, Cavon             Lackey                 37.40      38.52  10 
 30 Michael, Jabara              Oxon Hill              36.00      38.52  13 
 31 Clark, Trey                  Howard                 37.20      38.70  10 
 32 Sheppard, Malachi            North Point            38.15      38.79   8 
 33 Dupont, Deion                Falls Church           37.59      38.80   9 
 34 Nurul-haqq, Anfal            T Roosevelt            39.14      38.80   6 
 35 Varella, Stephen             Montgomery Blair       37.80      38.81   9 
 36 Smith, George                New Town               37.90      38.84   9 
 37 Stancil, Javan               New Town               37.80      38.95   9 
 38 Lindsey, Miles               Oakton                 38.23      39.09   8 
 39 Howell, Bryan                Loch Raven             41.84      39.11   3 
 40 Livingston, Matt             Oakton                 37.69      39.25   9 
 41 Stewart, Shawn               New Town               39.20      39.27   6 
 42 Toombs, Eric                 Seneca Valley          38.20      39.55   8 
 43 Day, Robert                  Parkdale               39.10      39.59   6 
 44 Carroll, Khailen             Baltimore Poly                    39.69   1 
 45 Parker, Geofffrey            Parkdale               38.50      39.83   7 
 46 Dubois, Patrick              Langley                38.90      39.98   6 
 47 Platt, Korey                 Seneca Valley          38.74      40.03   7 
 48 Craver, William              Langley                37.82      40.20   9 
 49 Davalier, Harvey             Dunbar                 40.00      40.21   5 
 50 Johnson, Rashad              Stonewall              37.24      40.23  10 
 51 Nurul-Haqq, Salahudeen       T Roosevelt            40.34      40.24   4 
 52 Fantaye, Tomas               Thomas Edison          38.50      40.35   7 
 53 Magana, Juan                 Fairfax                           40.53   1 
 54 Clemons, Reggie              Oxon Hill              37.00      40.59  11 
 55 Benton, Jarrett              Westlake                          40.61   7 
 56 Smith, Traunyay              P.L. Dunbar            38.70      40.63   7 
 57 Fofana, Mohamed              Bladensburg            40.40      40.70   4 
 58 Abdullah, Tariq              Friendly               38.50      40.81   7 
 59 Grabner, Tyler               Loch Raven             43.24      40.89   2 
 60 Smith, Michael               P.L. Dunbar            37.90      40.90   9 
 61 Lavodrama, Magloir           Cardozo                39.44      40.91   6 
 62 Simpson, Corterris           Lackey                 37.50      41.01   9 
 63 Singshinsuk, Josh            Northern-Cal           40.35      41.09   4 
 64 Figaro, Alejandro            Cardozo                41.17      41.14   3 
 65 Atkins, Rashad               Friendly               38.00      41.18   9 
 66 Ogobri, Timiebi              South Lakes            41.09      41.22   3 
 67 Coles, Howard                Bladensburg            41.54      41.33   3 
 68 Joseph, Zion                 Western Tech           39.50      41.34   5 
 69 Yaro, Ethan                  Langley                38.87      41.43   7 
 70 Largent, Michael             Gaithersburg           39.04      41.52   6 
 71 Beyene, Berket               South Lakes            41.30      41.82   3 
 72 Walker, Remy                 Calvert                39.95      41.82   5 
 73 Dickens, Terrell             T Roosevelt            40.12      42.03   5 
 74 Burge, Tyric                 Bishop McNamara        43.00      42.07   2 
 75 Dorsey, Michael              Thomas Stone           40.14      42.10   5 
 76 Garagiola, Jonathan          Poolesville            42.00      42.64   3 
 77 Newkirk, Darius              Dunbar                            42.87   1 
 78 Turner, James                Stonewall              39.64      42.97   5 
 79 Versaka, Josh                Poolesville            41.00      43.23   4 
 80 Dixon, Alonzo                Dunbar                 39.00      43.30   6 
 81 Robb, Devon                  Poolesville            42.50      43.36   3 
 82 Price, Eze                   Stonewall              43.24      43.88   2 
 83 Zuniga, Alejandro            Robert E. Lee          45.00      44.02   2 
 84 deRoux, Aaron                High Point             38.50      45.40   7 
 85 Collins, Leonard             Stonewall              43.68      45.54   2 
 86 Sneed, Tiereek               Eastern                           46.35   1 
 87 Abdullah, Aaron              Friendly                          47.79   1 
 88 Robinson, Tremaine           La Plata               42.82      50.98   3 
 89 Ferrell, Jabari              Bishop McNamara        46.00      53.11   2 
 -- Harris, Ryquan               Western Tech           39.50        DNF   5 
 -- Brantley, Adrian             DuVal                  39.81        DNF   5 
 -- Barnes, Daniel               Wilde Lake             38.27        DNS   8 
 -- Jones, Joshua                Wheaton                40.20        DNS   4 
 -- Adu, Philip                  Bladensburg            41.11        DNS   3 
 -- Mabry, Seraphim              William Penn                        DNS   1 
 -- Jacks, Noah                  Bishop McNamara        41.00        DNS   4 
 -- Kochhar, Anish               Thomas Edison          38.40        DNS   7 
 -- Gilles, Christopher          William Penn                        DNS   1 
 -- Jogoo, Moses                 William Penn                        DNS   1 
 -- Okerson, Edmond              Digital Harbor         36.11        DNS  13 
 -- Kennedy, Moses               McKinley Tech          39.36        DNS   6 
 -- Jones, Bradford              Chesapeake             40.80        DNS   4 
 -- Francis, Michael             Digital Harbor         35.60        DNS  14 
 -- Eze, Prince                  Hereford               37.21        DNS  10 
 -- Wood, Tyrek                  Friendly                            DNS   2 
 -- Wolff, Andre                 Loch Raven             43.74        DNS   2 
 -- Morris, Steffon              DuVal                  40.08        DNS   5 
 -- Dye, Tristian                Quince Orchard         40.80        DNS   4 
 -- Holmes, Darius               P.L. Dunbar            38.90        DNS   6 
 -- Cox, Liam                    South River            39.79        DNS   5 
 -- Thai, Aeron                  South Lakes            38.90        DNS   6 
 -- Edmonds, Cameron             Calvert                38.21        DNS   8 
 -- Crane, Jacob                 Chesapeake             38.71        DNS   7 
 -- Coleman, Antonio             Bowie                  35.82        DNS  13 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:06.30  1/5/2013    Chase Heiner, Centerville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 preston, marcelle            Largo                1:04.50    1:06.67  11  10   
  2 Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan         T Roosevelt          1:06.93    1:06.70  11   8   
  3 Staver, Warren               Queen Anne's         1:08.98    1:07.43   8   6   
  4 Robinson, Aaron              Oxon Hill            1:09.00    1:07.81   8   5   
  5 Bransford, Cole              The Potomac          1:10.50    1:07.87   7   4   
  6 Pereira, Edgar               Lake Braddoc         1:07.14    1:08.59  10   3   
  7 McCall, Mitchell             Huntingtown          1:08.76    1:09.34   9   2   
  8 Harrison, Tyrel              Frederick Doug       1:10.00    1:09.93   7   1   
  9 Oridedi, Rasheed             New Town             1:08.00    1:10.05  10 
 10 Olumese, Ike                 Oxon Hill            1:08.00    1:10.11   9 
 11 Mayingi, Nkialuzitu          Digital Harbor       1:07.00    1:10.43  11 
 12 Rollins, Michael             North Point          1:08.91    1:10.68   8 
 13 Mills, Isaac                 Oakton               1:09.53    1:10.80   8 
 14 Masanja, Kayuza              Gaithersburg         1:17.20    1:11.01   3 
 15 Washington, Joshua           Largo                1:06.80    1:11.01  11 
 16 Gomez, Rico                  Frederick Doug       1:07.38    1:11.02  10 
 17 Leonard, Jamal               Gaithersburg         1:12.40    1:11.25   6 
 18 Chung-campbell, Jasmen       Wilde Lake           1:07.05    1:11.47  10 
 19 Thomas, Emmanuel             McKinley Tech        1:13.64    1:11.51   5 
 20 Smith, Zach                  Gaithersburg         1:11.10    1:11.70   6 
 21 Counsil, Shyheim             Seneca Valley        1:09.87    1:11.77   7 
 22 McAlmont, Deandre            DuVal                1:08.00    1:11.95   9 
 23 Wilson, Marcus               Lake Braddoc         1:11.91    1:12.04   6 
 24 Marsh, Justin                Howard               1:06.79    1:12.26  11 
 25 Santosa, Timothy             Clarksburg           1:11.91    1:12.45   6 
 26 Adepoju, Adenrele            Parkdale             1:12.95    1:12.49   6 
 27 Nurul-haqq, Anfal            T Roosevelt          1:14.04    1:12.68   5 
 28 Garrison, Myles              P.L. Dunbar          1:09.00    1:13.08   8 
 29 Wilkins, Trevon              Western Tech         1:13.00    1:13.85   6 
 30 Robertson, Johnathan         Eastern              1:15.12    1:14.05   5 
 31 Miles, Deandre               Bladensburg          1:13.16    1:14.23   5 
 32 Kyle, Victor                 Wheaton              1:15.90    1:14.36   4 
 33 Milton, Malcolm              Western Tech         1:09.00    1:14.72   8 
 34 Holliday, Aaron              Thomas Stone         1:17.00    1:14.82   4 
 35 McGill, Jalen                High Point           1:11.00    1:14.93   7 
 36 Ike Amaechi, Enyioha         Baltimore Poly       1:16.00    1:14.95   4 
 37 Tientcheu, Yvann             Montgomery Blair     1:14.60    1:15.10   5 
 38 Thompson, Gordon             Northern-Cal         1:13.21    1:15.12   5 
 39 Schellhase, Fred             Clarksburg           1:12.00    1:15.31   6 
 40 Thorton, Tyler               Digital Harbor       1:08.00    1:15.37   9 
 41 Buxbaum, Cliff               Loch Raven           1:18.00    1:15.51   3 
 42 Gmurek, Shawn                Hereford             1:14.10    1:15.72   5 
 43 Avila, Johnathon             High Point           1:11.00    1:15.81   6 
 44 Kress, Tim                   Quince Orchard       1:13.00    1:16.04   5 
 45 Parker, Geofffrey            Parkdale                        1:16.43   1 
 46 Coleman, Malique             McKinley Tech        1:16.43    1:16.44   4 
 47 Rodriguez, Bryant            Wheaton              1:16.20    1:17.19   4 
 48 Krelick, Kevin               La Plata             1:16.65    1:17.43   4 
 49 Gray, Decorey                Thomas Stone         1:18.37    1:17.59   3 
 50 Cherrie, Christopher         Wheaton              1:17.00    1:17.70   4 
 51 Bacso, Andrew                Langley              1:17.28    1:17.79   3 
 52 Atkins, Rashad               Friendly             1:20.70    1:17.81   2 
 53 Bender, Miles                Eastern                         1:18.67   1 
 54 McCullum, Lucas              Calvert              1:19.21    1:18.75   2 
 55 Henderson, Wlliam            Baltimore Poly                  1:18.77   1 
 56 Dohawk, Gable                Dunbar                          1:18.92   1 
 57 LaPorte, Ryan                South Lakes          1:14.10    1:19.00   5 
 58 Berger, Kyle                 Poolesville          1:18.00    1:19.78   3 
 59 Shea, Aidan                  Poolesville          1:19.00    1:20.69   3 
 60 Simpson, Devonte             Westlake             1:20.58    1:20.92   2 
 61 Samuel, Samori               Fairfax              1:23.00    1:21.97   2 
 62 Dexter, Kyle                 Great Mills          1:21.02    1:22.25   2 
 63 Benton, Billy                Queen Anne's         1:26.05    1:24.14   2 
 64 Smith, Traunyay              P.L. Dunbar          1:12.00    1:26.14   6 
 65 McCray, Kyle                 Thomas Stone         1:28.97    1:30.07   2 
 66 Trotman, Ellion              Bishop McNamara                 1:32.78   1 
 -- Yates, Olajawon              New Town             1:10.00         DQ   7  yelled profanity
 -- Partlett, Brendan            South River          1:16.65        DNS   4 
 -- Ferrell, Jabari              Bishop McNamara                     DNS   1 
 -- Nettles, Daniel              Largo                1:07.70        DNS  10 
 -- Rose, Sadiq                  Westlake             1:17.11        DNS   3 
 -- Eddy, Joshua                 Bishop McNamara      1:18.00        DNS   3 
 -- Walker, Travis               Digital Harbor       1:05.00        DNS  11 
 -- Snee, John                   La Plata             1:16.04        DNS   4 
 -- Holland, Tavis               Clarksburg           1:07.40        DNS  10 
 -- Houmaoui, Sam                Langley              1:11.91        DNS   6 
 -- Nqoh, Brian                  Friendly                            DNS   1 
 -- Somuyiwa, Oluwademilade      DuVal                1:08.00        DNS   9 
 -- Ronquillo, Myckell           Great Mills          1:17.16        DNS   3 
 -- Greenfield, Trevon           Dunbar                              DNS   1 
 -- D'Ambra, Stephen             South River          1:13.80        DNS   5 
 -- Torreshernandez, Erick       Quince Orchard       1:11.00        DNS   7 
 -- Nolker, Chris                South River          1:20.55        DNS   2 
 -- Hare, David                  South River          1:17.88        DNS   3 
 -- Mabry, Seraphim              William Penn                        DNS   1 
 -- Boyd, Deonta                 William Penn                        DNS   2 
 -- Marshall, Jamal              P.L. Dunbar          1:08.00        DNS   9 
 -- Young, Sean                  Bishop McNamara      1:17.00        DNS   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:02.64  1/14/2012   Evan Burnham, Quince Orchard              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Staver, Warren               Queen Anne's         2:00.00    2:01.77!  10   
  2 Belay, Danniel               Gaithersburg         2:07.00    2:03.41    8   
  3 Olumese, Ike                 Oxon Hill            2:03.86    2:03.50    6   
  4 Robinson, Aaron              Oxon Hill            2:04.00    2:03.90    5   
  5 Shawen, Bradley              Quince Orchard       2:02.00    2:05.47    4   
  6 Oridedi, Rasheed             New Town             2:02.00    2:06.06    3   
  7 Rodgers, Nicholas            Falls Church         2:01.00    2:06.90    2   
  8 Read, Daniel                 Ocean Lakes          2:06.24    2:06.94    1   
  9 Weaverling, Chase            Poolesville          2:03.00    2:06.98  
 10 Stirling, Calhoun            Ocean Lakes          2:08.24    2:07.50  
 11 Vandewater, Tim              Hereford             2:13.59    2:07.62  
 12 December, Ceon               Digital Harbor                  2:08.11  
 13 Scott, Ryan                  Wheaton              2:08.00    2:08.38  
 14 Jones, Marcell               Howard               2:03.10    2:08.73  
 15 Mullings, Tommy              Seneca Valley        2:10.00    2:09.15  
 16 Milton, Malcolm              Western Tech         2:03.00    2:09.62  
 17 Taiwo, Kabir                 Bladensburg          2:08.00    2:11.18  
 18 Eisenhauer, David            Wilde Lake           2:04.38    2:11.19  
 19 Andjalepou, Christy          Cardozo              2:09.40    2:11.20  
 20 Kirkendal, Jacob             Montgomery Blair     2:05.00    2:11.66  
 21 Guzman, Elan                 Poolesville          2:12.00    2:11.93  
 22 Favron, Lamario              Bowie                2:05.00    2:12.01  
 23 Walker-Hayes, Malik          Lackey               2:07.00    2:12.63  
 24 Chung-campbell, Jasmen       Wilde Lake           2:05.29    2:12.83  
 25 Salmond, Darruis             Digital Harbor       2:04.00    2:12.84  
 26 Fontaine, Anthony            Westlake             2:10.60    2:12.85  
 27 Adepoju, Adenrele            Parkdale             2:10.00    2:13.42  
 28 McAlmont, Deandre            DuVal                2:12.00    2:13.60  
 29 Charlton, Ryan               Thomas Edison        2:15.00    2:14.98  
 30 Gorman, David                Huntingtown          2:09.00    2:15.12  
 31 McManus, Jack                Thomas Edison        2:17.00    2:15.25  
 32 Clink, Jeremy                Clarksburg           2:07.00    2:15.51  
 33 Hammock, Braxton             North Point          2:22.73    2:15.66  
 34 Kahn, Hunter                 Wilde Lake           2:08.47    2:15.81  
 35 Mccain, Randy                Bishop McNamara      2:10.00    2:16.51  
 36 Thomas, Michael              Clarksburg           2:11.60    2:16.57  
 37 Olayiwola, Akorede           Parkdale             2:15.00    2:17.94  
 38 Vaughn, Nathan               Northern-Cal         2:18.50    2:18.38  
 39 Ace, Ethan                   Hereford             2:15.00    2:19.39  
 40 Hemphill, James              Ocean Lakes          2:18.24    2:19.96  
 41 Muhler, Colin                Hereford             2:19.25    2:20.24  
 42 Carr, Kharee                 Thomas Stone         2:08.00    2:20.95  
 43 Coleman, Malique             McKinley Tech        2:15.00    2:21.29  
 44 Closson, Makhi               Baltimore Poly       2:30.00    2:21.51  
 45 Wagner, Kane                 Calvert              2:24.65    2:21.78  
 46 Yates, Olajawon              New Town             2:08.00    2:22.14  
 47 Robertson, Michael           Queen Anne's         2:20.00    2:22.18  
 48 Siewe, Thierry               Montgomery Blair     2:18.00    2:22.37  
 49 Zotamou, Pivot               Digital Harbor                  2:22.55  
 50 Johnson, Raymond             DuVal                2:18.00    2:24.08  
 51 Baer, Kollin                 Northern-Cal         2:25.50    2:26.24  
 52 Adesina, Adedamola           Western Tech         2:25.00    2:27.66  
 53 Mansaray, Babah              Bladensburg          2:18.00    2:28.54  
 54 Higginbotham, James          Queen Anne's         2:30.98    2:29.03  
 55 Hyde, Matthew                Seneca Valley        2:12.00    2:31.39  
 56 Mundo, Marvin                Cardozo              2:37.61    2:33.56  
 57 Miller, Robert               Queen Anne's         2:40.00    2:34.05  
 58 Amobi, Gerald                DuVal                2:12.00    2:34.07  
 59 Cousino, Zach                Calvert              2:31.30    2:35.24  
 60 Delcid, Jose                 Eastern                         2:36.52  
 61 Mattson, Michael             Calvert              2:32.98    2:39.22  
 62 Bell, Tyreek                 Eastern              2:52.67    2:48.37  
 -- Meister, Benjamin            Chesapeake           2:07.40        DNS  
 -- Johnson, Jonathan            Dunbar                              DNS  
 -- Daubert, Jake                Chesapeake           2:17.00        DNS  
 -- Howe, Darius                 Western Tech         2:09.00        DNS  
 -- Eddy, Joshua                 Bishop McNamara      2:22.58        DNS  
 -- Buchanan, Auston             William Penn                        DNS  
 -- Baker, Kobe                  William Penn         2:07.34        DNS  
 -- Keller, Luca                 William Penn         2:13.68        DNS  
 -- Adams, Greg                  Chesapeake           2:17.00        DNS  
 -- Akienieni, Taiwo             Bladensburg          2:15.92        DNS  
 -- Stepek, Trevor               Gaithersburg         2:15.00        DNS  
 -- Fiddermon, Raekwon           Frederick Doug       2:05.00        DNS  
 -- Turner, Kyare                Eastern                             DNS  
 -- Okwosha, Chike               Friendly                            DNS  
 -- Leonard, Jamal               Gaithersburg         2:18.00        DNS  
 -- Bender, Miles                Eastern                             DNS  
 -- Foster, Caleb                South River          2:11.85        DNS  
 -- Somuyiwa, Oluwademilade      DuVal                2:23.10        DNS  
 -- Chotkowski, Tristan          Lackey               2:09.00        DNS  
 -- Young, James                 Baltimore Poly       2:32.00        DNS  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:33.96  1/14/2012   Michael McNamee, Oakton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Maguire, Alex                Fairfax              2:42.61    2:38.92   10   
  2 Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan         T Roosevelt          2:35.00    2:40.81    8   
  3 Reilly, Brian                Langley              2:43.11    2:41.92    6   
  4 Green, Terrell               Frederick Doug       2:36.00    2:47.16    5   
  5 Schleicher, Ryan             Ocean Lakes          2:51.24    2:47.28    4   
  6 Weirick, Collin              South Lakes          2:48.95    2:48.58    3   
  7 Moses, Adam                  The Potomac          2:52.00    2:48.83    2   
  8 Bergan, Bryan                Lake Braddoc         2:44.34    2:49.89    1   
  9 Manetz, Kyle                 Ocean Lakes          2:53.24    2:56.24  
 10 Tefera, Elias                South Lakes          2:54.07    2:56.53  
 11 Smith, Connor                South Lakes          3:00.63    2:56.75  
 12 Burch, Billy                 Thomas Stone         3:01.00    2:56.77  
 13 Avila, Johnathon             High Point           2:38.00    2:57.15  
 14 Verduguez, Randy             Wheaton              2:52.00    2:59.12  
 15 Saravia-Palacios, Adrian     Seneca Valley        3:00.96    2:59.85  
 16 Aregaye, Michael             Parkdale                        3:00.39  
 17 Lintiso, Haanqamo            High Point           2:45.00    3:00.89  
 18 Park, Drew                   Ocean Lakes          2:59.24    3:01.38  
 19 O'Clair, Kevin               La Plata                        3:01.67  
 20 Bellinghoven, Eric           Ocean Lakes          2:54.54    3:03.57  
 21 Onigbanjo, Olatunji          Parkdale                        3:06.28  
 22 Low, Griffin                 South Lakes          3:02.00    3:06.60  
 23 Klatt, Greg                  Stonewall            3:02.74    3:10.44  
 24 Alfa, Ephraim                Parkdale                        3:13.02  
 25 Rennert, David               Wheaton              2:55.00    3:15.21  
 26 Lyles, Bakari                Bishop McNamara      3:20.00    3:19.26  
 27 Smallhorn, Nathan            Thomas Stone         3:20.00    3:22.32  
 28 Hawkins, Raymond             Great Mills                     3:30.17  
 29 Ortega, David                Stonewall            3:30.74    3:35.87  
 30 Trotman, Ellion              Bishop McNamara                 3:46.05  
 -- Livingston, Matt             Oakton               2:42.07        DNS  
 -- Boyd, Deonta                 William Penn                        DNS  
 -- Fogg, Ben                    Lake Braddoc         2:35.24        DNS  
 -- Price, Ernest                Eastern                             DNS  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:23.64  1/3/2009    Graham Bazell, Atholton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Green, Terrell               Frederick Doug       4:31.00    4:25.44   10   
  2 Weaverling, Chase            Poolesville          4:28.00    4:28.35    8   
  3 Rhodes, Nikolai              Queen Anne's         4:31.00    4:30.15    6   
  4 Carpenter, Scott             Northern-Cal         4:37.08    4:30.89    5   
  5 Read, Daniel                 Ocean Lakes          4:32.24    4:32.16    4   
  6 Iyob, Simon                  Oakton               4:36.64    4:34.40    3   
  7 Eisenhauer, David            Wilde Lake           4:33.00    4:36.75    2   
  8 Walsh, Liam                  Quince Orchard       4:35.00    4:37.21    1   
  9 Atkinson, David              Oakton               4:34.85    4:39.50  
 10 Rodgers, Nicholas            Falls Church         4:32.00    4:41.57  
 11 Brown, Kyle                  Thomas Edison        4:39.00    4:43.56  
 12 Wilkins, Joshua              Bowie                4:28.00    4:44.14  
 13 Mckew, Matthew               Oakton               4:39.67    4:47.28  
 14 Girmay, Nobel                Montgomery Blair     4:45.00    4:48.23  
 15 Syed, Aaqib                  Fairfax              4:47.10    4:50.12  
 16 Hall, Jereamy                Westlake             4:48.10    4:51.54  
 17 Kahn, Hunter                 Wilde Lake           4:52.00    4:52.30  
 18 Andjalepou, Christy          Cardozo              4:50.00    4:52.69  
 19 Pindale, Nick                Hereford             4:52.10    4:53.83  
 20 Mahuiztl, Carlos             Falls Church         4:45.00    4:54.50  
 21 Akalu, Adel                  Oxon Hill            4:45.00    4:55.05  
 22 Guzman, Elan                 Poolesville          4:45.00    4:58.35  
 23 Favron, Lamario              Bowie                4:50.00    5:04.96  
 24 Lavilla, Bret                Robert E. Lee        5:27.14    5:19.12  
 25 Lyles, Bakari                Bishop McNamara                 5:38.96  
 26 Thammavong, Madison          Robert E. Lee        5:30.00    5:47.29  
 -- Raines, River                Lackey               4:50.00        DNS  
 -- Meister, Benjamin            Chesapeake           4:38.59        DNS  
 -- Salmond, Darruis             Digital Harbor       4:40.85        DNS  
 -- Isenhour, Forrest            Lake Braddoc         4:35.05        DNS  
 -- Crino, Jack                  South River          4:47.36        DNS  
 -- Nguatem, Ernest              William Penn         4:51.54        DNS  
 -- Brown, Philip                Huntingtown          4:47.25        DNS  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 9:07.50  1/5/2013    Sean McGorty, Chantilly                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Colson, Louis                Thomas Edison        9:06.00    9:30.75   10   
  2 Amare, Biruk                 Robert E. Lee       10:00.00    9:34.03    8   
  3 Monogue, Kevin               Lake Braddoc         9:36.34    9:37.04    6   
  4 Ross, Hale                   The Potomac          9:50.00    9:56.12    5   
  5 Wilkins, Joshua              Bowie                9:44.08   10:06.31    4   
  6 Keating, Joe                 Wilde Lake          10:30.00   10:07.69    3   
  7 Gibson, Jeffrey              Thomas Edison       10:10.00   10:08.96    2   
  8 Larkin, Jimmy                Clarksburg          10:00.00   10:09.72    1   
  9 Avila, Johnathon             High Point          10:30.00   10:12.47  
 10 McCann, Ryan                 Quince Orchard      10:16.24   10:12.83  
 11 Rhodes, Nikolai              Queen Anne's        10:03.00   10:16.85  
 12 Hall, Jereamy                Westlake            10:19.91   10:17.91  
 13 Perdue, Tyler                North Point         10:23.14   10:21.30  
 14 Bennett, Matt                Northern-Cal        10:25.40   10:22.50  
 15 Gomez, Alex                  Fairfax             10:23.19   10:23.79  
 16 Blankenship, Jordan          Calvert             10:29.23   10:29.12  
 17 Murphy, Jack                 Montgomery Blair    10:40.00   10:30.16  
 18 Thoms, Ben                   Quince Orchard      10:30.00   10:31.76  
 19 Hall, Joshua                 Westlake            10:35.75   10:33.09  
 20 Garrett, Brennan             Oakton              10:22.48   10:33.70  
 21 Filar, Luke                  Howard              10:05.00   10:38.08  
 22 Dunning, Michael             Robert E. Lee       11:00.00   10:46.86  
 23 Smart, Eric                  Wilde Lake          10:21.00   10:50.34  
 24 Kingeter, Matt               Hereford            10:37.06   10:55.24  
 25 Rhodes, Matthew              Falls Church        10:35.81   10:55.59  
 26 Smith, Ray                   Howard              10:10.00   10:59.53  
 27 Couwenhoven, Mark            Hereford            10:40.40   11:00.75  
 -- Musselman, Brent             South River          9:42.00        DNS  
 -- Stirling, Calhoun            Ocean Lakes         10:35.24        DNS  
 -- Corbett, Alex                Lake Braddoc         9:22.54        DNS  
 -- Watson, Patrick              South River         10:39.41        DNS  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: !  7.48  1/5/2008    Zach Ray, Huntingtown                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Moses               McKinley Tech           7.79       7.98Q  2 
  2 Sampson, Todd                Oxon Hill               7.50       8.02Q  1 
  3 Tawiah, Casimir              Great Mills             7.92       8.06Q  7 
  4 Teah, Chris                  Wheaton                 8.04       8.06Q  6 
  5 Anderson, Richard            L.C. Bird               7.86       8.10Q  5 
  6 Okerson, Edmond              Digital Harbor          7.80       8.11Q  3 
  7 Cody, Jamal                  Hereford                7.85       8.14Q  4 
  8 Varella, Stephen             Montgomery Blair        8.14       8.13Q  5 
  9 Gutrick, Devon               North Point             7.86       8.15Q  6 
 10 Miles, Deandre               Bladensburg             8.34       8.30Q  1 
 11 George, David                Oxon Hill               8.00       8.41Q  7 
 12 Jones, Dorian                Quince Orchard          8.20       8.48Q  4 
 13 Ross, Talon                  Digital Harbor          8.32       8.53Q  2 
 14 Ta, Daniel                   Oakton                  8.64       8.74Q  3 
 15 Ike Amaechi, Enyioha         Baltimore Poly          8.34       8.38q  1 
 16 Porter, Adrian               North Point             8.46       8.52q  4 
 17 Jackson, Jalen               Thomas Stone            8.53       8.53q  5 
 18 Howe, Darius                 Western Tech            9.00       8.55q  6 
 19 Maxwell, Edward              Seneca Valley           8.64       8.64q  4 
 20 Bundy, Marquis               Thomas Stone            8.79       8.71q  1 
 21 Small, Quinton               Gaithersburg            8.54       8.72q  6 
 22 Martinez, Ariel              Gaithersburg            8.64       8.75q  5 
 23 Robinson II, Onaje           Seneca Valley           8.85       8.76q  2 
 24 Howell, Bryan                Loch Raven              9.74       8.81q  3 
 25 Johnson, Alec                Lake Braddoc            8.64       8.83   7 
 26 Ofosu, Bright                Quince Orchard          9.50       8.86   3 
 27 Hsu, Eric                    Langley                 8.88       9.03   3 
 28 Kakpovi, Simeon              Montgomery Blair        8.74       9.04   1 
 29 Day, Robert                  Parkdale                9.03       9.05   7 
 30 Gee, Tyler                   Hereford                8.96       9.11   5 
 31 Smith, Kristian              Frederick Doug          8.62       9.30   7 
 32 McCullum, Lucas              Calvert                 9.04       9.33   7 
 33 Gorman, Makiyah              Huntingtown             9.15       9.40   5 
 34 Cocker, Josh                 Poolesville             9.00       9.52   4 
 35 Smith, Kollin                Frederick Doug          8.42       9.52   2 
 36 Chambers, William            Lackey                  9.42       9.56   4 
 37 Mason, Matt                  South Lakes             9.60       9.58   1 
 38 Carroll, Khailen             Baltimore Poly          8.74       9.71   2 
 39 Carter, Chris                Great Mills                        9.73   6 
 40 Warner, Frank                Dunbar                  9.69       9.76   1 
 41 Wilson, Christopher          High Point                         9.95   7 
 42 Beyene, Berket               South Lakes             9.53      10.31   2 
 43 Wright, Hayden               La Plata               10.56      10.76   7 
 44 Jackson, Diontay             Dunbar                 10.52      10.81   6 
 45 Bivins, Josiah               Lackey                 10.42      11.15   5 
 46 Candelaria, Prince           Great Mills                       11.47   5 
 -- Eze, Prince                  Hereford                8.23        DNS   3 
 -- O'Malley, Zack               Howard                 10.50        DNS   4 
 -- Hill, Marquise               Digital Harbor          9.10        DNS   6 
 -- Bridges, Obadiah             Lake Braddoc            8.44        DNS   3 
 -- Jacobsen, Alec               Langley                 8.64        DNS   6 
 -- Hernandez, Aaron             La Plata                9.73        DNS   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: !  7.48  1/5/2008    Zach Ray, Huntingtown                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
===========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kennedy, Moses               McKinley Tech           7.98       7.76Q  1 
  2 Gutrick, Devon               North Point             8.15       7.77Q  3 
  3 Sampson, Todd                Oxon Hill               8.02       7.86Q  2 
  4 Tawiah, Casimir              Great Mills             8.06       7.88q  3 
  5 Okerson, Edmond              Digital Harbor          8.11       7.98q  1 
  6 Cody, Jamal                  Hereford                8.14       8.05q  1 
  7 Varella, Stephen             Montgomery Blair        8.13       8.07q  2 
  8 Anderson, Richard            L.C. Bird               8.10       8.08q  2 
  9 George, David                Oxon Hill               8.41       8.20   2 
 10 Teah, Chris                  Wheaton                 8.06       8.20   3 
 11 Ike Amaechi, Enyioha         Baltimore Poly          8.38       8.30   3 
 12 Ross, Talon                  Digital Harbor          8.53       8.36   1 
 13 Porter, Adrian               North Point             8.52       8.46   3 
 14 Miles, Deandre               Bladensburg             8.30       8.51   3 
 15 Jones, Dorian                Quince Orchard          8.48       8.55   1 
 16 Ta, Daniel                   Oakton                  8.74       8.55   2 
 17 Martinez, Ariel              Gaithersburg            8.75       8.59   3 
 18 Maxwell, Edward              Seneca Valley           8.64       8.64   1 
 19 Small, Quinton               Gaithersburg            8.72       8.68   3 
 20 Bundy, Marquis               Thomas Stone            8.71       8.69   2 
 21 Howell, Bryan                Loch Raven              8.81       8.70   1 
 22 Robinson II, Onaje           Seneca Valley           8.76       8.74   2 
 23 Howe, Darius                 Western Tech            8.55       8.90   1 
 -- Jackson, Jalen               Thomas Stone            8.53         FS   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: !  7.48  1/5/2008    Zach Ray, Huntingtown                       
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gutrick, Devon               North Point             7.77       7.65   10   
  2 Sampson, Todd                Oxon Hill               7.86       7.70    8   
  3 Kennedy, Moses               McKinley Tech           7.76       7.72    6   
  4 Tawiah, Casimir              Great Mills             7.88       7.80    5   
  5 Okerson, Edmond              Digital Harbor          7.98       7.88    4   
  6 Anderson, Richard            L.C. Bird               8.08       7.94    3   
  7 Cody, Jamal                  Hereford                8.05       8.11    2   
  8 Varella, Stephen             Montgomery Blair        8.07       8.24    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:32.72  1/14/2012   Henry A. Wise, Henry A Wise               
                         Johnson, Whitaker, Higginbotham, Hamilton         
 Meet Record: ! 1:32.72  1/5/2013    Dunbar, Dunbar                            
                         Wheeler, Smith, Patterson, Witherspoon            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lackey  'A'                                       1:31.00    1:32.94   8  10   
     1) Whitfield, Cavon                2) Simpson, Cortrelle             
     3) Howell, Deyvon                  4) Fadahunsi, Eriq                
  2 Largo  'A'                                        1:30.00    1:34.11   8   8   
     1) miller, jerome                  2) preston, marcelle              
     3) Durham, Derek                   4) Washington, Joshua             
  3 High Point  'A'                                   1:34.68    1:34.37   7   6   
     1) Murray, Mario                   2) Lyles, Raymond                 
     3) McGill, Jalen                   4) Wilson, Christopher            
  4 Howard  'A'                                       1:33.80    1:34.64   7   5   
     1) Clark, Trey                     2) Charles, Terrell               
     3) Wheller, Terrence               4) Marsh, Justin                  
  5 Great Mills  'A'                                  1:36.33    1:34.79   6   4   
     1) Goldring, Rashad                2) Tawiah, Casimir                
     3) Brown, Keith                    4) Hicks, Allen                   
  6 Lake Braddock  'A'                                1:38.40    1:35.52   5   3   
     1) Lee, Dejoun                     2) Ford, Rusty                    
     3) Belen, Alex                     4) Johnson, Alec                  
  7 Huntingtown  'A'                                  1:37.79    1:35.98   5   2   
     1) Stevens, Jacob                  2) Mackall, Gary                  
     3) Gorman, David                   4) McCall, Mitchell               
  8 Gaithersburg  'A'                                            1:36.15   1   1   
     1) Conteh, Cleon                   2) Masanja, Kayuza                
     3) Largent, Michael                4) Vault, Soloman                 
  9 La Plata  'A'                                     1:38.45    1:36.40   4 
     1) Lewis, Dorrien                  2) Norman, Teqwon                 
     3) Wilson, Devon                   4) Oakley, James                  
 10 Montgomery Blair  'A'                             1:35.80    1:37.38   6 
     1) Kakpovi, Simeon                 2) Rose, Braeden                  
     3) Tientcheu, Yvann                4) Varella, Stephen               
 11 P. L. Dunbar  'A'                                 1:32.00    1:37.60   8 
     1) Holland, Jahmad                 2) Marshall, Jamal                
     3) Smith, Michael                  4) Hicks, James                   
 12 Oakton  'A'                                       1:38.87    1:37.78   4 
     1) Greenough, Paul                 2) Lindsey, Miles                 
     3) Ta, Daniel                      4) Said Abdalla, Abdel            
 13 Western Tech  'A'                                 1:37.00    1:38.22   5 
     1) Turner, Josh                    2) Joseph, Zion                   
     3) Knox, Kai                       4) Akosa, Carrington              
 14 Westlake  'A'                                     1:38.53    1:38.74   4 
     1) Kerley, Cameron                 2) Napoleon, Booker               
     3) Jackson, Anthony                4) Spruill, Robert                
 15 Hereford  'A'                                     1:40.89    1:38.83   3 
     1) Gee, Tyler                      2) DeMattei, Josh                 
     3) Cotterino, Dominic              4) Spencer, Lucas                 
 16 DuVal  'A'                                        1:36.00    1:38.93   6 
     1) Obi, Bryant                     2) Brantley, Adrian               
     3) Offor, Chidumebi                4) McAlmont, Deandre              
 17 Clarksburg  'A'                                   1:41.49    1:39.35   3 
     1) Smith, Xavier                   2) Schellhase, Fred               
     3) McCloskey, Jack                 4) Santosa, Timothy               
 18 Stonewall Jackson  'A'                            1:35.91    1:39.43   6 
     1) Kanneh, Siddiq                  2) Johnson, Rashad                
     3) Turner, James                   4) Howard, Myles                  
 19 Thomas Edison  'A'                                1:39.96    1:39.79   4 
     1) Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory           2) Cetto, Anthony                 
     3) Rosenberg, Bryce                4) Fantaye, Tomas                 
 20 Thomas Stone  'A'                                 1:41.00    1:40.02   3 
     1) Bundy, Marquis                  2) Gray, Decorey                  
     3) Mack, Jalen                     4) Jackson, Jalen                 
 21 Parkdale  'A'                                     1:42.05    1:40.25   2 
     1) Parker, Geofffrey               2) Day, Robert                    
     3) Oum, Amed                       4) Mclane, Albert                 
 22 Northern-Calvert  'A'                             1:42.90    1:40.28   2 
     1) Thompson, Gordon                2) Creek, Brandon                 
     3) Singshinsuk, Josh               4) Howard, Trevon                 
 23 Wheaton  'A'                                      1:38.00    1:40.66   5 
     1) Agbormbai, Ndiebnso             2) Teah, Chris                    
     3) Kyle, Victor                    4) Ferreira, Rafael               
 24 Calvert  'A'                                      1:42.36    1:42.09   2 
     1) McCullum, Lucas                 2) Walker, Remy                   
     3) Jones, Tyler                    4) Edmonds, Cameron               
 25 Dunbar  'A'                                       1:35.27    1:42.20   7 
     1) Bailey, Frank                   2) Davalier, Harvey               
     3) Newkirk, Darius                 4) Dixon, Alonzo                  
 26 Oxon Hill  'A'                                    1:33.00    1:42.28   8 
     1) Michael, Jabara                 2) George, David                  
     3) Doughtery, Tony                 4) Robinson, Aaron                
 27 Quince Orchard  'A'                               1:36.00    1:42.43   6 
     1) Cruz Tapia, Jose                2) Kress, Tim                     
     3) Ofosu, Bright                   4) Ransing, Nicholas              
 28 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                        1:35.50    1:42.48   6 
     1) Butler, Devin                   2) Mills, Quinton                 
     3) Lewis, Jacari                   4) Smith, Kristian                
 29 Poolesville High School  'A'                      1:42.00    1:44.33   3 
     1) Versaka, Josh                   2) Garagiola, Jonathan            
     3) Cocker, Josh                    4) Robb, Devon                    
 30 Baltimore Poly  'A'                               1:48.89    1:44.46   1 
     1) Henderson, Wlliam               2) Ike Amaechi, Enyioha           
     3) Johnson, Raymond                4) White, Garland                 
 31 Seneca Valley  'A'                                1:35.23    1:45.31   7 
     1) Platt, Korey                    2) Richardson-Jackson, Zachery    
     3) Toombs, Eric                    4) Rowe, Damion                   
 32 South Lakes  'A'                                  1:39.00    1:45.67   4 
     1) Napolitano, Owen                2) Mason, Matt                    
     3) Ogobri, Timiebi                 4) Wall, Daniel                   
 33 Eastern  'A'                                                 1:46.64   1 
     1) Robertson, Johnathan            2) Bender, Miles                  
     3) Bigelow, Mark                   4) Sneed, Tiereek                 
 34 Bishop McNamara  'A'                              1:46.00    1:47.03   2 
     1) Mccain, Randy                   2) Trotman, Ellion                
     3) Young, Sean                     4) Lyles, Bakari                  
 34 Loch Raven  'A'                                   1:46.00    1:47.03   2 
     1) Henderson, Trevonte             2) Grabner, Tyler                 
     3) Buxbaum, Cliff                  4) Howell, Bryan                  
 36 Queen Anne's  'A'                                 1:49.43    1:48.98   1 
     1) Jubinski, Chris                 2) Rosario, Sebastian             
     3) O'Neal, Evan                    4) Martin, Parker                 
 -- Fairfax  'A'                                                     DNF   1 
     1) Harvey, Shawn                   2) Davis, Nick                    
     3) Magana, Juan                    4) Thompson, Collin               
 -- New Town  'A'                                     1:35.50        DNF   7 
     1) Coles, Ka'sean                  2) Smith, George                  
     3) Stancil, Javan                  4) Stewart, Shawn                 
 -- North Point  'A'                                  1:30.92         DQ   8  exchange violation 3
     1) White, DeSean                   2) Williams, Xavier               
     3) Sheppard, Malachi               4) Williams, Michael              
 -- Wilde Lake  'A'                                   1:34.67        DNS   7 
     1) Lumpkin, Cameron                2) Robinson, Connor               
     3) Barnes, Daniel                  4) Lumpkin, Matthew               
 -- Bowie High School  'A'                            1:30.00        DNS   8 
     1) Beatty, Justin                  2) Coleman, Antonio               
     3) George, Johnathan               4) Willis, Maxwell                
 -- Bladensburg High School  'A'                      1:38.00        DNS   5 
     1) Adu, Philip                     2) Babalade, Segun                
     3) Coles, Howard                   4) Fofana, Mohamed                
 -- William Penn  'A'                                 1:36.38        DNS   5 
     1) Bolden, James                   2) Kamau, Floyd                   
     3) Mills, Mike                     4) Tenkeang, Chaison              
 -- Friendly  'A'                                     1:41.56        DNS   3 
     1) Abdullah, Aaron                 2) Abdullah, Tariq                
     3) Atkins, Rashad                  4) Nqoh, Brian                    
 -- The Potomac School  'A'                           1:41.00        DNS   3 
     1) Atkinson, Conner                2) Moses, Adam                    
     3) Urbany, Max                     4) Loughney, Matt                 
 -- Chesapeake  'A'                                   1:44.37        DNS   2 
     1) Beatty, James                   2) Brisbane, Zachary              
     3) Crane, Jacob                    4) Jones, Bradford                
 -- Digital Harbor High School  'A'                   1:40.00        DNS   4 
     1) Cox, Deonta                     2) Fisher, Jalen                  
     3) Goode-Raimer, Travez            4) Taylor, Rashard                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:32.26  1/5/2008    Westlake, Westlake                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunbar  'A'                                       3:30.95    3:29.98!  5  10   
     1) Givens, Kyrie                   2) Patterson, Malanta             
     3) West, Tyrone                    4) Morris, Andre                  
  2 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                        3:29.21    3:32.41   5   8   
     1) Harrison, Tyrel                 2) Smith, Kollin                  
     3) Gomez, Rico                     4) Mills, Quinton                 
  3 Largo  'A'                                        3:25.00    3:32.91   5   6   
     1) Washington, Joshua              2) Johnson, Hugh                  
     3) Enieruem, Daniel                4) preston, marcelle              
  4 Lake Braddock  'A'                                3:36.63    3:34.70   5   5   
     1) Wilson, Marcus                  2) Pereira, Edgar                 
     3) Johnson, Alec                   4) McArdle, Tommy                 
  5 North Point  'A'                                  3:43.14    3:35.36   3   4   
     1) White, DeSean                   2) Williams, Michael              
     3) Williams, Xavier                4) Rollins, Michael               
  6 Lackey  'A'                                       3:34.00    3:38.78   5   3   
     1) Fleet, Deontez                  2) Walker-Hayes, Malik            
     3) Williams, Kyle                  4) Howell, Deyvon                 
  7 Friendly  'A'                                                3:40.37   2   2   
     1) Abdullah, Tariq                 2) Atkins, Rashad                 
     3) Nqoh, Brian                     4) White, Lonta                   
  8 Seneca Valley  'A'                                3:38.00    3:40.55   4   1   
     1) Counsil, Shyheim                2) Platt, Korey                   
     3) Richardson-Jackson, Zachery     4) Rowe, Damion                   
  9 High Point  'A'                                   3:43.98    3:41.64   3 
     1) McGill, Jalen                   2) Murray, Mario                  
     3) deRoux, Aaron                   4) Wilson, Christopher            
 10 New Town  'A'                                     3:37.00    3:41.86   4 
     1) Stewart, Shawn                  2) Yates, Olajawon                
     3) Stancil, Javan                  4) Oridedi, Rasheed               
 11 Montgomery Blair  'A'                             3:49.00    3:42.51   2 
     1) Kakpovi, Simeon                 2) Tientcheu, Yvann               
     3) Rose, Braeden                   4) Varella, Stephen               
 12 P. L. Dunbar  'A'                                 3:39.00    3:42.58   4 
     1) Marshall, Jamal                 2) Garrison, Myles                
     3) Hair, Dytrell                   4) Smith, Michael                 
 13 The Potomac School  'A'                           3:38.00    3:43.79   4 
     1) Urbany, Max                     2) Atkinson, Conner               
     3) Moses, Adam                     4) Bransford, Cole                
 14 Hereford  'A'                                     3:51.22    3:44.05   2 
     1) Spencer, Lucas                  2) DeMattei, Josh                 
     3) Cotterino, Dominic              4) Vandewater, Tim                
 15 Huntingtown  'A'                                  3:44.34    3:44.17   3 
     1) McCall, Mitchell                2) Mackall, Gary                  
     3) Gorman, David                   4) Stevens, Jacob                 
 16 Thomas Edison  'A'                                3:49.54    3:45.56   2 
     1) Gharbi, Karim                   2) Rosenberg, Bryce               
     3) Fantaye, Tomas                  4) Charlton, Ryan                 
 17 La Plata  'A'                                     3:44.90    3:46.41   3 
     1) Bowling, Andrew                 2) Snee, John                     
     3) Lewis, Dorrien                  4) Oakley, James                  
 18 Langley  'A'                                      3:49.29    3:49.67   2 
     1) Hsu, Eric                       2) Dubois, Patrick                
     3) Bacso, Andrew                   4) Reilly, Brian                  
 19 Bladensburg High School  'A'                      3:41.00    3:49.92   4 
     1) Taiwo, Kabir                    2) Miles, Deandre                 
     3) Fofana, Mohamed                 4) Coles, Howard                  
 20 Oxon Hill  'A'                                    3:30.00    3:50.11   5 
     1) Michael, Jabara                 2) George, David                  
     3) Olumese, Ike                    4) Sampson, Todd                  
 21 Queen Anne's  'A'                                 3:45.00    3:50.23   3 
     1) Cassinelli, Kevin               2) Rhodes, Nikolai                
     3) Jubinski, Chris                 4) Staver, Warren                 
 22 Baltimore Poly  'A'                               3:45.06    3:50.28   3 
     1) Carroll, Khailen                2) Preston, Kiam                  
     3) Wilson, Molik                   4) Ike Amaechi, Enyioha           
 23 Western Tech  'A'                                 3:45.00    3:50.92   3 
     1) Joseph, Zion                    2) Turner, Josh                   
     3) Harris, Ryquan                  4) Wilkins, Trevon                
 23 Westlake  'A'                                     3:56.43    3:50.92   2 
     1) Simpson, Devonte                2) Bell, Jonathan                 
     3) Elliot, Jalen                   4) Fontaine, Anthony              
 25 Cardozo  'A'                                      3:50.00    3:51.78   2 
     1) Figaro, Alejandro               2) Andjalepou, Christy            
     3) Mundo, Marvin                   4) Lavodrama, Magloir             
 26 Wilde Lake  'A'                                   3:26.00    3:54.02   5 
     1) Robinson, Connor                2) Lumpkin, Cameron               
     3) Lumpkin, Matthew                4) Chung-campbell, Jasmen         
 27 South Lakes  'A'                                  3:46.00    3:54.42   3 
     1) LaPorte, Ryan                   2) Tefera, Elias                  
     3) Smith, Connor                   4) Wall, Daniel                   
 28 Quince Orchard  'A'                               3:38.00    3:55.00   4 
     1) Kress, Tim                      2) McCann, Ryan                   
     3) Ransing, Nicholas               4) Thoms, Ben                     
 29 Wheaton  'A'                                      3:50.00    3:57.05   2 
     1) Kyle, Victor                    2) Rodriguez, Bryant              
     3) Scott, Ryan                     4) Ferreira, Rafael               
 30 Calvert  'A'                                      3:50.90    4:03.29   2 
     1) Blankenship, Jordan             2) Jones, Tyler                   
     3) McCullum, Jacob                 4) Walker, Zach                   
 31 Great Mills  'A'                                  4:04.52    4:06.82   2 
     1) Hicks, Mark                     2) Blanks, Chris                  
     3) Courtney, Adriane               4) Carter, Chris                  
 32 Howard  'A'                                       3:32.60    4:13.22   5 
     1) Jones, Marcell                  2) Clark, Trey                    
     3) Charles, Terrell                4) Marsh, Justin                  
 -- Digital Harbor High School  'A'                   3:28.00        DNS   5 
     1) Ross, Talon                     2) Walker, Travis                 
     3) Francis, Michael                4) Okerson, Edmond                
 -- Gaithersburg  'A'                                                DNS   1 
     1) Conteh, Cleon                   2) Leonard, Jamal                 
     3) Smith, Zach                     4) Masanja, Kayuza                
 -- Poolesville High School  'A'                      3:45.00        DNS   3 
     1) Cocker, Josh                    2) Garagiola, Jonathan            
     3) Guzman, Elan                    4) Psaltakis, Matthew             
 -- Parkdale  'A'                                     3:51.97        DNS   1 
     1) Olayiwola, Akorede              2) Onigbanjo, Olatunji            
     3) Oum, Amed                       4) Alfa, Ephraim                  
 -- South River  'A'                                  3:40.48        DNS   4 
     1) Cox, Liam                       2) D'Ambra, Stephen               
     3) Kulick, Stephan                 4) Partlett, Brendan              
 -- Loch Raven  'A'                                   4:00.00        DNS   1 
     1) Buxbaum, Cliff                  2) Grabner, Tyler                 
     3) Wolff, Andre                    4) Howell, Bryan                  
 -- Bishop McNamara  'A'                              4:05.00        DNS   1 
     1) Eddy, Joshua                    2) Ivey, Darnell                  
     3) Young, Sean                     4) Jacks, Noah                    
 -- Northern-Calvert  'A'                             3:50.50        DNS   1 
     1) Carpenter, Scott                2) Carpenter, Will                
     3) Singshinsuk, Josh               4) Thompson, Gordon               
 -- Chesapeake  'A'                                   3:48.49        DNS   3 
     1) Meister, Benjamin               2) Blum, Patrick                  
     3) Adams, Greg                     4) Blum, Mike                     
 -- Bowie High School  'A'                            3:28.00        DNS   5 
     1) Coleman, Antonio                2) Davis, Donnell                 
     3) Royal, Martrell                 4) Willis, Maxwell                
 -- Clarksburg  'A'                                   3:37.00        DNS   4 
 -- Thomas Stone  'A'                                 4:05.00        DNS   1 
     1) Bundy, Marquis                  2) Gray, Decorey                  
     3) Mack, Jalen                     4) Dorsey, Michael                
 -- Stonewall Jackson  'A'                            3:37.69        DNS   4 
     1) Kanneh, Siddiq                  2) Johnson, Rashad                
     3) Green, Lamar                    4) Robertson, Darean              
 -- William Penn  'A'                                 3:38.49        DNS   4 
     1) Baker, Kobe                     2) Kamau, Floyd                   
     3) Nguatem, Ernest                 4) Spaulding, Adrian              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 8:05.10  1/14/2012   Oakton, Oakton                            
                         A. Larson, M.McNamee, C.Sprague, G.Petruncio      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Lake Braddock  'A'                                8:15.24    8:18.17   10   
     1) McArdle, Tommy                  2) Corbett, Alex                  
     3) Bergan, Bryan                   4) Monogue, Kevin                 
  2 Quince Orchard  'A'                               8:23.73    8:23.62    8   
     1) Shawen, Bradley                 2) Ransing, Nicholas              
     3) Walsh, Liam                     4) McCann, Ryan                   
  3 Oakton  'A'                                       8:22.49    8:24.74    6   
     1) Burns, Thomas                   2) Mills, Isaac                   
     3) Livingston, Matt                4) Mckew, Matthew                 
  4 Oxon Hill  'A'                                    8:25.00    8:28.61    5   
     1) Olumese, Ike                    2) Robinson, Aaron                
     3) Sampson, Todd                   4) Akalu, Adel                    
  5 Thomas Edison  'A'                                8:35.00    8:30.53    4   
     1) Gharbi, Karim                   2) Rosenberg, Bryce               
     3) Brown, Kyle                     4) Rangel, John                   
  6 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                        8:42.31    8:34.66    3   
     1) Green, Terrell                  2) Harrison, Tyrel                
     3) Fiddermon, Raekwon              4) Jean, Lynch                    
  7 Clarksburg  'A'                                   8:38.60    8:35.63    2   
     1) Clink, Jeremy                   2) Corley, Nick                   
     3) Schellhase, Fred                4) Mosquera, Jonathan             
  8 Gaithersburg  'A'                                 8:45.00    8:50.74    1   
     1) Belay, Danniel                  2) Smith, Zach                    
     3) Leonard, Jamal                  4) Masanja, Kayuza                
  9 North Point  'A'                                  8:57.22    8:59.55  
     1) Brown, Devin                    2) Hammock, Braxton               
     3) Golba, Justin                   4) Rollins, Michael               
 10 Hereford  'A'                                     9:08.48    9:01.61  
     1) Pindale, Nick                   2) Gmurek, Shawn                  
     3) Ace, Ethan                      4) Muhler, Colin                  
 11 South Lakes  'A'                                  8:45.56    9:03.21  
     1) LaPorte, Ryan                   2) Weirick, Collin                
     3) Smith, Connor                   4) Tefera, Elias                  
 12 Parkdale  'A'                                     9:10.13    9:03.39  
     1) Olayiwola, Akorede              2) Adepoju, Adenrele              
     3) Oum, Amed                       4) Aregaye, Michael               
 13 Seneca Valley  'A'                                9:00.00    9:04.37  
     1) Mullings, Tommy                 2) Takemori, Troy                 
     3) Hyde, Matthew                   4) Counsil, Shyheim               
 14 Wheaton  'A'                                      8:57.00    9:04.53  
     1) Verduguez, Randy                2) Vargas, Jason                  
     3) Rennert, David                  4) Cherrie, Christopher           
 15 Queen Anne's  'A'                                 9:01.30    9:06.29  
     1) Robertson, Michael              2) Rhodes, Nikolai                
     3) Cassinelli, Kevin               4) Staver, Warren                 
 16 Howard  'A'                                       8:45.60    9:06.76  
     1) Hicks, Justin                   2) Sharif, Zabi                   
     3) Shilling, Chase                 4) Mondal, Rupam                  
 17 La Plata  'A'                                     9:11.66    9:10.33  
     1) Smith, Miles                    2) O'Clair, Kevin                 
     3) Snee, John                      4) Bowling, Andrew                
 18 Lackey  'A'                                       8:35.00    9:20.98  
     1) Williams, Kyle                  2) Walker-Hayes, Malik            
     3) Chotkowski, Tristan             4) Martin, Cyle                   
 19 Northern-Calvert  'A'                             9:00.29    9:31.13  
     1) Weamert, Dylan                  2) Carpenter, Will                
     3) Vaughn, Nathan                  4) Bennett, Matt                  
 20 Thomas Stone  'A'                                 8:50.00    9:32.08  
     1) Burch, Billy                    2) Campbell, Bailee               
     3) Wrigglesworth, Austin           4) Carr, Kharee                   
 21 Largo  'A'                                        8:55.00    9:33.15  
     1) Nelson, Setorie                 2) Johnson, Justin                
     3) Enieruem, Daniel                4) Hayes, Hezekiah                
 22 Baltimore Poly  'A'                               9:55.11    9:40.90  
     1) Henderson, Wlliam               2) Wilson, Molik                  
     3) Closson, Makhi                  4) Preston, Kiam                  
 23 High Point  'A'                                   9:03.43    9:52.80  
     1) Barnard, Toye                   2) Mckuno, Kevin                  
     3) Bailey, Treyvon                 4) Hammond, Rasheed               
 24 Great Mills  'A'                                  9:27.14   10:02.87  
     1) Kent, Kyle                      2) Madden, Ian                    
     3) Baker, Josh                     4) Barker, Caleb                  
 25 Montgomery Blair  'A'                             9:20.00   10:04.63  
     1) Romodan, Idris                  2) Marx-kuo, Jared                
     3) Geertseema, Ben                 4) Siewe, Thierry                 
 26 Wilde Lake  'A'                                   9:15.00   10:21.95  
     1) Smart, Eric                     2) Aubin, Mattthew                
     3) De La Cruz, Andrew              4) Campbell, Charles              
 27 Bishop McNamara  'A'                                        10:29.15  
     1) Mccain, Randy                   2) Lyles, Bakari                  
     3) Young, Sean                     4) Trotman, Ellion                
 -- South River  'A'                                  8:24.00        DNS  
     1) Crino, Jack                     2) D'Ambra, Stephen               
     3) Kulick, Stephan                 4) Musselman, Brent               
 -- Bowie High School  'A'                            8:40.00        DNS  
     1) Davis, Donnell                  2) Favron, Lamario                
     3) Sheppard, Andrew                4) Thomas, Dwaine                 
 -- P. L. Dunbar  'A'                                 8:45.00        DNS  
 -- William Penn  'A'                                 9:01.10        DNS  
     1) Baker, Kobe                     2) Keller, Luca                   
     3) Nguatem, Ernest                 4) Spaulding, Adrian              
 -- Poolesville High School  'A'                      8:55.00        DNS  
     1) Guzman, Elan                    2) Lent, Andrew                   
     3) Psaltakis, Matthew              4) Weaverling, Chase              
 -- Eastern  'A'                                     10:22.76        DNS  
     1) Bell, Tyreek                    2) Bender, Miles                  
     3) Delcid, Jose                    4) Price, Ernest                  
 -- Huntingtown  'A'                                  9:00.00        DNS  
 -- Digital Harbor High School  'A'                   9:00.00        DNS  
     1) December, Ceon                  2) George, Davon                  
     3) Haywood, Quante                 4) Zotamou, Pivot                 
 -- Chesapeake  'A'                                   9:11.10        DNS  
     1) Blum, Patrick                   2) Adams, Greg                    
     3) Blum, Mike                      4) Daubert, Jake                  
 -- DuVal  'A'                                        9:20.00        DNS  
     1) Amobi, Gerald                   2) hill, jalend                   
     3) Johnson, Raymond                4) Somuyiwa, Oluwademilade        
 
Boys High Jump
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: !  6-08  1/3/2009    Tristan Benton, North Point                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Reed, Wynston                Montgomery Blair     6-00.00    6-03.00   10   
  2 Anderson, Richard            L.C. Bird            6-02.00    6-02.00    7   
  2 Clark, Trey                  Howard               6-00.00    6-02.00    7   
  4 Norman, Teqwon               La Plata                        5-10.00    5   
  5 Edwards, Elijah              Stonewall            5-06.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Adedeji, Matthew             Clarksburg           6-00.00    5-10.00    3   
  7 Smith, Kollin                Frederick Doug       5-10.00    5-10.00    2   
  8 Small, Quinton               Gaithersburg         5-06.00    5-08.00    1   
  9 Martin, Parker               Queen Anne's         5-02.00    5-08.00  
 10 Corbin, Hezekiah             North Point          5-08.00    5-06.00  
 10 Campbell, Melton             North Point          5-08.00    5-06.00  
 10 Klein, Matthew               Thomas Edison        5-06.00    5-06.00  
 -- Reynolds, Trymel             Dunbar               6-04.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Nathan                Wheaton              5-04.00        DNS  
 -- Kulick, Stephan              South River          5-06.00        DNS  
 -- Bridgewater, Austin          Lackey                              DNS  
 -- Maku, Emmanual               Falls Church         5-04.00        DNS  
 -- High, Devonte                Frederick Doug       5-08.00        DNS  
 -- Jacobsen, Alec               Langley              5-06.00        DNS  
 -- Haynes, Marcus               Bowie                5-04.00        DNS  
 -- Houmaoui, Sam                Langley              5-04.00        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 22-03.50  1/6/2007    Corryl Boyd, Westlake                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Francis, Michael             Digital Harbor      22-10.00   22-04.00!  10   
  2 Hicks, James                 P.L. Dunbar         21-06.00   20-08.00    8   
  3 Smith, Kollin                Frederick Doug      20-04.00   20-06.50    6   
  4 Stevens, Jacob               Huntingtown         19-10.50   19-10.50    5   
  5 Richardson-Jackson, Zach     Seneca Valley       19-05.00   19-10.00    4   
  6 Pakou, Sergio                Montgomery Blair    17-09.00   19-09.50    3   
  7 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory        Thomas Edison       19-08.00   19-08.75    2   
  8 Healey, Christian            North Point         19-00.50   19-08.50    1   
  9 Anderson, Richard            L.C. Bird           20-02.00   19-05.00  
 10 Ford, Rusty                  Lake Braddoc        19-04.00   19-04.50  
 11 Goldring, Rashad             Great Mills         19-09.25   19-03.00  
 12 Mackall, Gary                Huntingtown         20-01.00   19-02.75  
 13 Craver, William              Langley             19-08.50   18-10.50  
 14 Hair, Dytrell                P.L. Dunbar         19-08.00   18-10.00  
 15 Abdukadir, Ademola           Howard              17-03.00   18-09.50  
 16 Loughney, Matt               The Potomac         18-05.00   18-08.00  
 17 Becket-simms, Donovan        Seneca Valley       18-08.75   18-06.75  
 18 Lee, Dejoun                  Lake Braddoc        19-00.00   18-05.25  
 19 Greenough, Paul              Oakton              18-07.00   18-03.50  
 20 Belen, Alex                  Lake Braddoc        18-10.00   18-02.75  
 21 Creek, Brandon               Northern-Cal        18-00.25   17-06.75  
 22 Taylor, Calvin               Bowie               19-00.00   17-06.25  
 23 Cruz Tapia, Jose             Quince Orchard      17-07.00   17-04.50  
 24 Jackson, Diontay             Dunbar                         17-03.00  
 25 Shilling, Jacob              Howard              17-00.00   17-02.50  
 25 Roberts, Jacob               Calvert             16-09.50   17-02.50  
 27 Robinson, Connor             Wilde Lake          19-04.50   17-01.25  
 28 Harvey, Shawn                Fairfax             18-07.00   17-00.25  
 29 Matthews, Jakevian           Stonewall           17-01.00   16-10.50  
 29 Garrison, Montell            Lackey              18-07.00   16-10.50  
 31 Ofosu, Bright                Quince Orchard      17-06.00   16-08.75  
 31 Rivera, Nicolas              Fairfax                        16-08.75  
 33 Wall, Daniel                 South Lakes         17-10.00   16-05.00  
 34 Garagiola, Jonathan          Poolesville         15-10.00   15-06.50  
 35 Wagner, Ben                  Oakton              17-05.00   14-02.25  
 36 Delcid, Jose                 Eastern             15-03.50   13-11.25  
 37 Bender, Miles                Eastern                        13-07.25  
 -- Frost, Casey                 Chesapeake          15-00.00        DNS  
 -- Dupont, Deion                Falls Church        19-05.00        DNS  
 -- Souder, River                Chesapeake          15-00.00        DNS  
 -- Dixon, Alonzo                Dunbar                              DNS  
 -- Obi, Bryant                  DuVal               18-00.00        DNS  
 -- Patterson, Malanta           Dunbar                              DNS  
 -- Greenfield, Trevon           Dunbar                              DNS  
 
Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 45-07.50  1/14/2012   Demetris Hazly-Ward, Westlake            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Vanzego, Carlos              Clarksburg          45-08.00   45-05.50   10   
  2 Norman, Teqwon               La Plata                       42-09.75    8   
  3 Hylton, Christopher          Stonewall           41-11.00   42-02.25    6   
  4 Teah, Chris                  Wheaton             41-06.00   42-01.00    5   
  5 Jones, Dorian                Quince Orchard      43-10.00   42-00.00    4   
  6 Howe, Darius                 Western Tech        42-00.00   41-08.00    3   
  7 Hicks, James                 P.L. Dunbar         46-05.00   41-01.00    2   
  8 Hair, Dytrell                P.L. Dunbar         43-09.00   39-04.50    1   
  9 Williams, Colin              Great Mills         37-08.00   39-01.50  
 10 Bell, Jonathan               Westlake            40-02.75   39-00.50  
 11 Healey, Christian            North Point         39-00.50   39-00.00  
 11 Asobie, Troy                 Bowie               38-00.00   39-00.00  
 13 Adedeji, Matthew             Clarksburg          42-00.00   38-06.50  
 14 Reynolds, Trymel             Dunbar              43-04.50   38-03.50  
 15 Dupont, Deion                Falls Church        40-06.00   38-02.00  
 16 Small, Quinton               Gaithersburg        38-01.00   38-01.00  
 17 Stevens, Jacob               Huntingtown         38-00.00   38-00.00  
 18 Robinson, Malik              Westlake            39-05.00   37-10.00  
 19 Loughney, Matt               The Potomac         36-00.00   37-04.50  
 20 Edwards, Elijah              Stonewall           38-01.00   37-03.00  
 21 Becket-simms, Donovan        Seneca Valley       39-05.00   37-02.50  
 22 Hagen, Reed                  Howard              36-08.00   36-04.50  
 23 Bailey, Frank                Dunbar                         35-10.50  
 24 Wilson, Devon                La Plata            37-05.00   35-00.25  
 25 Mackall, Gary                Huntingtown         38-00.00   34-07.50  
 26 Sonnier, Marcus              Stonewall           35-07.00   34-05.25  
 27 Hall, Steven                 Northern-Cal        33-04.50   33-11.50  
 28 Rickards, Jacob              Calvert             32-07.75   33-05.00  
 29 Woolen, Stephen              Calvert             30-10.25   30-02.50  
 30 Delcid, Jose                 Eastern                        29-00.75  
 -- Francis, Michael             Digital Harbor      47-07.50       FOUL  
 -- Colebrook, Ben               Chesapeake          33-02.00        DNS  
 -- Njuguna, Stephen             William Penn        37-08.00        DNS  
 -- Taylor, Calvin               Bowie               40-05.00        DNS  
 -- Anderson, Alonte             Oxon Hill           40-00.00        DNS  
 -- Kim, Lucas                   Fairfax                             DNS  
 -- Johnson, Hugh                Largo               38-05.00        DNS  
 -- Kochhar, Anish               Thomas Edison       39-09.00        DNS  
 -- Sampson, Todd                Oxon Hill           44-00.00        DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 52-08.75  1/5/2008    Sean Stanley, Gaithersburg               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 McKenny, Collin              Huntingtown         55-10.00   52-11.00!  10   
  2 Vernick, Noah                Quince Orchard      49-02.00   47-09.00    8   
  3 Gray, Dominick               Largo               46-04.00   45-09.50    6   
  4 Wagner, Taylor               Northern-Cal        44-10.00   45-01.50    5   
  5 Kinguelawa, Abraham          Clarksburg          40-10.50   44-02.50    4   
  6 Shabazz-Williams, Dawuud     Stonewall           38-10.00   43-07.50    3   
  7 Thomas, Steven               Baltimore Poly      44-10.00   43-01.00    2   
  8 Thompson, Zack               Clarksburg          44-05.00   42-11.50    1   
  9 Ottenwaelder, Jake           Huntingtown         43-00.00   42-10.50  
 10 Tyler, Donovan               Quince Orchard      49-00.25   42-10.00  
 11 Littleton, Tevon             Largo               41-00.00   42-06.00  
 12 Hawkins, Juwan               Huntingtown         42-00.00   42-00.50  
 13 Nash, Mike                   Hereford            38-07.00   42-00.00  
 14 Childress, Nick              Northern-Cal        38-10.00   41-08.50  
 15 Mccoy, Malcolm               Frederick Doug      40-00.00   41-07.50  
 16 Meador, Robert               Huntingtown         37-00.00   41-01.00  
 17 Baptiste, Joshua             Bowie               43-01.00   39-11.00  
 18 Solomon, Jarel               DuVal               40-00.00   39-10.50  
 19 Elmohtaseb, Ahmad            Robert E. Lee       37-00.00   35-05.50  
 20 Garcia, Patrick              Robert E. Lee       36-00.00   34-07.00  
 21 Moore, Datron                Great Mills                    34-06.00  
 22 Freidman, Adam               Howard              37-00.00   34-05.00  
 23 Josey, Alan                  Lackey              38-00.00   33-07.50  
 24 Versaka, Josh                Poolesville         32-10.00   33-07.00  
 25 Cardona, Cris                Wheaton             31-11.00   31-08.50  
 26 Sneed, Tiereek               Eastern             28-06.00   30-11.00  
 27 Martinez, Mario              Parkdale            32-10.75   30-10.50  
 28 Ventura, Kevyn               Falls Church        33-08.00   30-10.00  
 29 Epps, Jeremiah               Eastern             30-06.00   30-01.00  
 -- Yon, Cameron                 Great Mills         40-05.50       FOUL  
 -- Sanders, Derrick             Thomas Stone        34-10.25        DNS  
 -- Harris III, Wayne            Seneca Valley       34-00.00        DNS  
 -- Battle, Cullen               Westlake            41-08.75        DNS  
 -- Voeks, Grant                 The Potomac         38-00.00        DNS  
 -- Smith, Nate                  South River         41-10.00        DNS  
 -- Brown, Malik                 Bishop McNamara     35-00.00        DNS  
 -- Bangara, Amjad               Friendly            28-08.25        DNS  
 -- Fatagoma, Christopher        New Town            40-05.00        DNS  
 -- Ryan, Isiah                  Friendly            45-01.25        DNS  
 -- Bullock, Marcus              Largo                               DNS  
 -- King, Ryan                   Queen Anne's        25-00.00        DNS  
 -- King, Daniel                 Chesapeake          39-03.25        DNS  
 -- Dreher, De'angelo            DuVal               33-00.00        DNS  
 -- Cruz, Vladimir               Parkdale            27-04.75        DNS  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
==============================================================================
    1) Hereford                    54        2) Western Tech               47   
    3) Clarksburg                  45.50     3) Lake Braddock              45.50
    5) Largo                       44        6) Huntingtown                40   
    7) Seneca Valley               33        7) North Point                33   
    9) Ocean Lakes                 27       10) Baltimore Poly             18   
   11) Oxon Hill                   16       12) Dunbar                     14   
   12) Bowie High School           14       14) Poolesville High School    13   
   15) Oakton                      12       16) Thomas Edison              11   
   17) Digital Harbor High School  10       17) Calvert                    10   
   19) P. L. Dunbar                 8       19) Yorktown                    8   
   19) Quince Orchard               8       19) Langley                     8   
   23) La Plata                     7       23) Thomas Stone                7   
   23) Wilde Lake                   7       26) Montgomery Blair            6   
   26) Frederick Douglass-PG        6       26) Falls Church                6   
   26) Howard                       6       30) Lackey                      5   
   31) Gaithersburg                 4       31) Westlake                    4   
   33) DuVal                        3       34) Bishop McNamara             2   
   34) Parkdale                     2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
==============================================================================
    1) Largo                       40        1) Frederick Douglass-PG      40   
    3) Oxon Hill                   29        4) Lake Braddock              28   
    5) North Point                 25        5) Quince Orchard             25   
    7) Clarksburg                  22        7) Queen Anne's               22   
    9) Howard                      20       10) Huntingtown                19   
   11) La Plata                    18       11) Thomas Edison              18   
   13) Gaithersburg                17       14) Lackey                     16   
   14) T Roosevelt Senior          16       16) Western Tech               14   
   16) Digital Harbor High School  14       16) Montgomery Blair           14   
   19) Stonewall Jackson           13       20) Great Mills                11   
   20) P. L. Dunbar                11       20) The Potomac School         11   
   23) Dunbar                      10       23) Fairfax                    10   
   23) L.C. Bird                   10       23) Northern-Calvert           10   
   27) Oakton                       9       27) Wilde Lake                  9   
   27) Ocean Lakes                  9       30) Robert E. Lee               8   
   30) Poolesville High School      8       30) Thomas Stone                8   
   30) Seneca Valley                8       34) High Point                  6   
   34) Langley                      6       34) McKinley Tech               6   
   37) Wheaton                      5       38) Hereford                    4   
   38) Bowie High School            4       40) South Lakes                 3   
   40) New Town                     3       42) Friendly                    2   
   42) Falls Church                 2       42) Baltimore Poly              2   


Number of Elite performances: 173

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Gomez, Rico (Frederick Douglass,MD)
Pyles, Alexus (Clarksburg,MD)
Ross, Hale (Potomac School,VA)
Farrar, Devonni (Largo,MD)
Pyatt, Tabitha (Baltimore Poly,MD)
Oliver, Genesis (Bowie,MD)
Sampson, Todd (Oxon Hill,MD)
Weaverling, Chase (Poolesville,MD)
Howell, Deyvon (Henry E. Lackey,MD)
Cody, Jamal (Hereford,MD)
Green, Terrell (Frederick Douglass,MD)
Bransford, Cole (Potomac School,VA)
Hairston, Ciearah (Woodlawn,MD)
Girls Relay (Digital Harbor,MD)
Hylton, Christopher (Stonewall Jackson,VA)
Gutrick, Devon (North Point,MD)
Marsh, Justin (Howard,MD)
Collins, Shania (Huntingtown,MD)
Wesolowski, Kelly (Hereford,MD)
Lewis, Dorrien (La Plata,MD)
Williams, Michael (North Point,MD)
Tawiah, Casimir (Great Mills,MD)
Kennedy, Moses (McKinley Tech,DC)
Holt, Rebeka (Western Tech,MD)
Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan (Roosevelt,DC)
Boys Relay (Dunbar,DC)
Penda, Helnsarah (Seneca Valley,MD)
Girls Relay (North Point,MD)
Morsell, Keiron (Thomas Stone,MD)
Brown, Jamila (Wilde Lake,MD)
Vanzego, Carlos (Clarksburg,MD)
Boys Relay (High Point,MD)
Girls Relay (Western Tech,MD)
Johnson, Tyatianna (Seneca Valley,MD)
Williams, Xavier (Nansemond River,VA)
Reilly, Brian (Langley,VA)
Maguire, Alex (Fairfax,VA)
Holland, Tavis (Clarksburg,MD)
Mccall, Mitchell (Huntingtown,MD)
Obi, Bryant (Duval,MD)
Akosa, Carrington (Western Tech,MD)
Hicks, Allen (Great Mills,MD)
Preston, Marcelle (Largo,MD)
Morris, Andre (Dunbar,DC)
Oakley, James (La Plata,MD)
Lyles, Raymond (High Point,MD)
Colson, Louis (Edison,VA)
Amare, Biruk (Lee,VA)
Monogue, Kevin (Lake Braddock,VA)
Boys Relay (Huntingtown,MD)
Boys Relay (Lake Braddock,VA)
Boys Relay (Great Mills,MD)
Boys Relay (Howard,MD)
Boys Relay (Largo,MD)
Boys Relay (Henry E. Lackey,MD)
Boys Relay (Frederick Douglass,MD)
Mills, Isaac (Oakton,VA)
Rollins, Michael (North Point,MD)
Mayingi, Nkialuzitu (Digital Harbor,MD)
Staver, Warren (Queen Anne'S County,MD)
Robinson, Aaron (Oxon Hill,MD)
Pereira, Edgar (Lake Braddock,VA)
Harrison, Tyrel (Frederick Douglass,MD)
Oridedi, Rasheed (New Town,MD)
Olumese, Ike (Oxon Hill,MD)
Coles, Ka'Sean (New Town,MD)
Vault, Solomon (Gaithersburg,MD)
White, Desean (North Point,MD)
Davis, Nick (Fairfax,VA)
Holland, Jahmad (Paul Laurence Dunbar,MD)
Lumpkin, Cameron (Wilde Lake,MD)
Goldring, Rashad (Great Mills,MD)
Craver, William (Langley,VA)
Rowe, Damion (Seneca Valley,MD)
Okerson, Edmond (Digital Harbor,MD)
Anderson, Richard (Lloyd C. Bird,VA)
Belay, Danniel (Gaithersburg,MD)
Reed, Wynston (Montgomery Blair,MD)
Clark, Trey (Howard,MD)
Francis, Michael (Digital Harbor,MD)
Vernick, Noah (Quince Orchard,MD)
Mckenny, Collin (Huntingtown,MD)
Jones, Dorian (Quince Orchard,MD)
Hicks, James (Paul Laurence Dunbar,MD)
Howe, Darius (Western Tech,MD)
Teah, Chris (Wheaton,MD)
Norman, Teqwon (La Plata,MD)
Christen, Hannah (Lake Braddock,VA)
Fotso, Gwladys (Montgomery Blair,MD)
Cherry, Aliah (North Point,MD)
Brown, Mecca (Dunbar,DC)
Willis, Lia (North Point,MD)
Dorsey, Sharon (Western Tech,MD)
Butseva, Sonya (Lake Braddock,VA)
Causey, Erin (Hereford,MD)
Hart, Kelly (Yorktown,VA)
Girls Relay (Largo,MD)
Girls Relay (Lake Braddock,VA)
Denz, Catie (Hereford,MD)
Adepoju, Jolaade (Parkdale,MD)
Gorman, Kaliyah (Huntingtown,MD)
Mcdowell, Valencia (North Point,MD)
Coleman, Cayla (Largo,MD)
Ramsey, Lexus (Bowie,MD)
Hughes, Raquel (Paul Laurence Dunbar,MD)
Freeland, London (Dunbar,DC)
Mitchell, Alexia (Gaithersburg,MD)
Olawuni, Deborah (Montgomery Blair,MD)
Revell, Daijona (Western Tech,MD)
Jackson, Jada (Thomas Stone,MD)
Battle, Janiya (Largo,MD)
Hodge, Shayna (Duval,MD)
Williams, Sonyel (Thomas Stone,MD)
Grier-Spratley, Nicie (Edison,VA)
Shodiya, Elizabeth (Oxon Hill,MD)
Ihekwene, Favour (Largo,MD)
Ababio, Claudia (Clarksburg,MD)
Conner, Imani (Largo,MD)
Usual, Seasons (Frederick Douglass,MD)
Scaife, Taylor (Howard,MD)
Jonjo, Jamillah (Quince Orchard,MD)
Manago, Desha (Frederick Douglass,MD)
Logan, Amber (Huntingtown,MD)
Parker, Taylor (Dunbar,DC)
Stevenson, Deja (Baltimore Poly,MD)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-55 07.39p Hughes, Raquel, , P.L. Dunbar
DS STATE- G-55 07.42p Collins, Shania, , Huntingtown
DS STATE- G-55 07.49p Brown, Jamila, , Wilde Lake
DS STATE- G-55 07.50p Olawuni, Deborah, , Montgomery Blair
G-55 07.17p Collins, Shania, , Huntingtown
DS STATE- G-55 07.38p Hughes, Raquel, , P.L. Dunbar
DS STATE- G-55 07.39p Brown, Jamila, , Wilde Lake
DS STATE- G-55 07.40p Olawuni, Deborah, , Montgomery Blair
DS STATE- G-55 07.48p Ramsey, Lexus, , Bowie
DS STATE- G-55 07.49p Mitchell, Alexia, , Gaithersburg
DS STATE- G-55 07.50p Freeland, London, , Dunbar
DS STATE- G-55 07.50p Cherry, Aliah, , North Point
G-55 07.11 Collins, Shania, , Huntingtown
DS STATE- G-55 07.37 Hughes, Raquel, , P.L. Dunbar
DS STATE- G-55 07.40 Brown, Jamila, , Wilde Lake
DS STATE- G-55 07.48 Ramsey, Lexus, , Bowie
G-300 39.70 Collins, Shania, , Huntingtown
G-300 40.90 Farrar, Devonni, , Largo
DS STATE- G-300 41.17 Dorsey, Sharon, , Western Tech
DS STATE- G-300 41.49 Brown, Mecca, , Dunbar
DS STATE- G-300 41.73 Hairston, Ciearah, , Digital Harbor
DS STATE- G-300 42.38 Willis, Lia, , North Point
DS STATE- G-300 42.61 Cherry, Aliah, , North Point
DS STATE- G-300 42.94 Fotso, Gwladys, , Montgomery Blair
G-500 1:17.58 Dorsey, Sharon, , Western Tech
G-500 1:17.62 Farrar, Devonni, , Largo
G-500 1:18.48 Mcdowell, Valencia, , North Point
G-500 1:18.67 Holt, Rebeka, , Western Tech
DS STATE- G-500 1:20.81 Coleman, Cayla, , Largo
DS STATE- G-500 1:21.28 Gorman, Kaliyah, , Huntingtown
DS STATE- G-500 1:21.57 Adepoju, Jolaade, , Parkdale
DS STATE- G-500 1:21.87 Denz, Catie, , Hereford
DS STATE- G-800 2:23.32 Holt, Rebeka, , Western Tech
DS STATE- G-1000 3:04.70 Christen, Hannah, , Lake Braddoc
G-3200 10:52.53 Wesolowski, Kelly, , Hereford
DS STATE- G-3200 11:19.76 Hart, Kelly, , Yorktown
DS STATE- G-3200 11:29.16 Causey, Erin, , Hereford
DS STATE- G-3200 11:35.52 Butseva, Sonya, , Lake Braddoc
DS STATE- G-55H 08.59p Pyles, Alexus, , Clarksburg
DS STATE- G-55H 08.77p Battle, Janiya, , Largo
DS STATE- G-55H 08.84p Oliver, Genesis, , Bowie
DS STATE- G-55H 08.87p Penda, Helnsarah, , Seneca Valley
DS STATE- G-55H 08.97p Revell, Daijona, , Western Tech
DS STATE- G-55H 08.88p Hodge, Shayna, , Duval
G-55H 08.44p Pyles, Alexus, , Clarksburg
DS STATE- G-55H 08.86p Penda, Helnsarah, , Seneca Valley
DS STATE- G-55H 08.90p Jackson, Jada, , Thomas Stone
G-55H 08.39 Pyles, Alexus, , Clarksburg
DS STATE- G-55H 08.53 Penda, Helnsarah, , Seneca Valley
DS STATE- G-55H 08.90 Revell, Daijona, , Western Tech
DS STATE- G-55H 08.97 Oliver, Genesis, , Bowie
DS STATE- G-55H 08.98 Williams, Sonyel, , Thomas Stone
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:47.88 Girls Relay, , Western Tech
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:47.88 Girls Relay, , North Point
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:48.02 Girls Relay, , Digital Harbor
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:48.66 Girls Relay, , Largo
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:46.46 Girls Relay, , Lake Braddock
G-HJ 5'8.0 Grier-Spratley, Nicie, , Thomas Edison
G-HJ 5'6.0 Pyatt, Tabitha, , Baltimore Poly
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Pyles, Alexus, , Clarksburg
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'7.0 Johnson, Tyatianna, , Seneca Valley
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.0 Shodiya, Elizabeth, , Oxon Hill
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'9.25 Pyles, Alexus, , Clarksburg
G-TJ 36'6.75 Johnson, Tyatianna, , Seneca Valley
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'8.5 Shodiya, Elizabeth, , Oxon Hill
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'7.25 Stevenson, Deja, , Baltimore Poly
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'9.0 Parker, Taylor, , Dunbar
G-SP 43'5.5 Ababio, Claudia, , Clarksburg
DS STATE- G-SP 39'0.0 Ihekwene, Favour, , Largo
DS STATE- G-SP 36'3.0 Scaife, Taylor, , Howard
DS STATE- G-SP 34'7.0 Jonjo, Jamillah, , Quince Orchard
DS STATE- G-SP 34'4.5 Manago, Desha, , Frederick Doug
DS STATE- G-SP 34'3.5 Logan, Amber, , Huntingtown
DS STATE- G-SP 33'7.5 Usual, Seasons, , Frederick Doug
DS STATE- G-SP 33'4.0 Conner, Imani, , Largo
DS STATE- B-55 06.67p Vault, Soloman, , Gaithersburg
DS STATE- B-55 06.70p White, Desean, , North Point
DS STATE- B-55 06.70p Gomez, Rico, , Frederick Doug
DS STATE- B-55 06.71p Akosa, Carrington, , Western Tech
DS STATE- B-55 06.72p Morsell, Keiron, , Thomas Stone
DS STATE- B-55 06.73p Rowe, Damion, , Seneca Valley
DS STATE- B-55 06.80p Craver, William, , Langley
DS STATE- B-55 06.83p Lyles, Raymond, , High Point
DS STATE- B-55 06.78p Coles, Ka'Sean, , New Town
DS STATE- B-55 06.80p Goldring, Rashad, , Great Mills
DS STATE- B-55 06.80p Lumpkin, Cameron, , Wilde Lake
DS STATE- B-55 06.84p Holland, Jahmad, , P.L. Dunbar
DS STATE- B-55 06.84p Davis, Nick, , Fairfax
B-55 06.52 White, Desean, , North Point
DS STATE- B-55 06.62 Morsell, Keiron, , Thomas Stone
DS STATE- B-55 06.65 Vault, Soloman, , Gaithersburg
DS STATE- B-55 06.66 Akosa, Carrington, , Western Tech
DS STATE- B-55 06.69 Lumpkin, Cameron, , Wilde Lake
DS STATE- B-55 06.74 Rowe, Damion, , Seneca Valley
DS STATE- B-55 06.78 Goldring, Rashad, , Great Mills
DS STATE- B-55 06.82 Gomez, Rico, , Frederick Doug
B-300 34.82 Preston, Marcelle, , Largo
B-300 35.02 Marsh, Justin, , Howard
B-300 35.27 Akosa, Carrington, , Western Tech
DS STATE- B-300 36.03 Oakley, James, , La Plata
DS STATE- B-300 36.06 Gomez, Rico, , Frederick Doug
DS STATE- B-300 36.27 Howell, Deyvon, , Lackey
DS STATE- B-300 36.39 Cody, Jamal, , Hereford
DS STATE- B-300 37.12 Holland, Tavis, , Clarksburg
DS STATE- B-300 37.27 Lewis, Dorrien, , La Plata
DS STATE- B-300 37.34 Mccall, Mitchell, , Huntingtown
DS STATE- B-300 37.44 Hicks, Allen, , Great Mills
DS STATE- B-300 37.64 Williams, Xavier, , North Point
DS STATE- B-300 37.83 Morris, Andre, , Dunbar
DS STATE- B-300 37.83 Williams, Michael, , North Point
DS STATE- B-300 37.84 Obi, Bryant, , Duval
DS STATE- B-300 37.86 Lyles, Raymond, , High Point
B-500 1:06.67 Preston, Marcelle, , Largo
B-500 1:06.70 Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan, , T Roosevelt
B-500 1:07.43 Staver, Warren, , Queen Anne'S
B-500 1:07.81 Robinson, Aaron, , Oxon Hill
B-500 1:07.87 Bransford, Cole, , The Potomac
DS STATE- B-500 1:08.59 Pereira, Edgar, , Lake Braddoc
DS STATE- B-500 1:09.34 Mccall, Mitchell, , Huntingtown
DS STATE- B-500 1:09.93 Harrison, Tyrel, , Frederick Doug
DS STATE- B-500 1:10.05 Oridedi, Rasheed, , New Town
DS STATE- B-500 1:10.11 Olumese, Ike, , Oxon Hill
DS STATE- B-500 1:10.43 Mayingi, Nkialuzitu, , Digital Harbor
DS STATE- B-500 1:10.68 Rollins, Michael, , North Point
DS STATE- B-500 1:10.80 Mills, Isaac, , Oakton
DS STATE- B-800 2:01.77 Staver, Warren, , Queen Anne'S
DS STATE- B-800 2:03.41 Belay, Danniel, , Gaithersburg
DS STATE- B-800 2:03.50 Olumese, Ike, , Oxon Hill
DS STATE- B-800 2:03.90 Robinson, Aaron, , Oxon Hill
DS STATE- B-1000 2:38.92 Maguire, Alex, , Fairfax
DS STATE- B-1000 2:40.81 Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan, , T Roosevelt
DS STATE- B-1000 2:41.92 Reilly, Brian, , Langley
DS STATE- B-1600 4:25.44 Green, Terrell, , Frederick Doug
DS STATE- B-1600 4:28.35 Weaverling, Chase, , Poolesville
B-3200 9:30.75 Colson, Louis, , Thomas Edison
B-3200 9:34.03 Amare, Biruk, , Robert E. Lee
B-3200 9:37.04 Monogue, Kevin, , Lake Braddoc
DS STATE- B-3200 9:56.12 Ross, Hale, , The Potomac
DS STATE- B-55H 07.98p Kennedy, Moses, , Mckinley Tech
DS STATE- B-55H 07.76p Kennedy, Moses, , Mckinley Tech
DS STATE- B-55H 07.77p Gutrick, Devon, , North Point
DS STATE- B-55H 07.86p Sampson, Todd, , Oxon Hill
DS STATE- B-55H 07.88p Tawiah, Casimir, , Great Mills
DS STATE- B-55H 07.98p Okerson, Edmond, , Digital Harbor
B-55H 07.65 Gutrick, Devon, , North Point
B-55H 07.70 Sampson, Todd, , Oxon Hill
DS STATE- B-55H 07.72 Kennedy, Moses, , Mckinley Tech
DS STATE- B-55H 07.80 Tawiah, Casimir, , Great Mills
DS STATE- B-55H 07.88 Okerson, Edmond, , Digital Harbor
DS STATE- B-55H 07.94 Anderson, Richard, , L.C. Bird
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.94 Boys Relay, , Lackey
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.11 Boys Relay, , Largo
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.37 Boys Relay, , High Point
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.64 Boys Relay, , Howard
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.79 Boys Relay, , Great Mills
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.52 Boys Relay, , Lake Braddock
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.98 Boys Relay, , Huntingtown
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:29.98 Boys Relay, , Dunbar
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:32.41 Boys Relay, , Frederick Douglass-Pg
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:32.91 Boys Relay, , Largo
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'3.0 Reed, Wynston, , Montgomery Blair
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Anderson, Richard, , L.C. Bird
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Clark, Trey, , Howard
B-LJ 22'4.0 Francis, Michael, , Digital Harbor
B-TJ 45'5.5 Vanzego, Carlos, , Clarksburg
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'9.75 Norman, Teqwon, , La Plata
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'2.25 Hylton, Christopher, , Stonewall
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'1.0 Teah, Chris, , Wheaton
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'0.0 Jones, Dorian, , Quince Orchard
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'8.0 Howe, Darius, , Western Tech
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'1.0 Hicks, James, , P.L. Dunbar
DS STATE- B-SP 52'11.0 Mckenny, Collin, , Huntingtown
DS STATE- B-SP 47'9.0 Vernick, Noah, , Quince Orchard

Number of Elite performances: 31
Number of DS State performances: 142

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State