Meet Name: Bay State Conference #3
Meet Date: 2014-01-09
Meet Location: Reggie Lewis Center,MA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chris Carson             12   Braintree                      6.77               
2   Aaron Cockrane           11   Norwood                        6.81               
3   Tyler O'Brien            12   Weymouth                       6.82               
4   Ben Porter               11   Newton North                   6.83               
5   Lovevindjy Salvant       10   Walpole                        6.88               
6   Jeff Santos              10   Brookline                      6.89               
7   Myles Cofield            12   Walpole                        6.92               
8   Justin Cox               12   Brookline                      6.93               
9   Nick Benoit              10   Framingham                     6.94               
10  Luke Halberstadt         12   Framingham                     6.96               
11  Chivinsky Milicent       12   Milton                         6.97               
12  Jack Strollo             11   Needham                        7.02               
13  Jack Mccorrison          12   Dedham                         7.05               
14  Lucas Holt               10   Natick                         7.07               
15  Drew Caruso              9    Braintree                      7.07               
16  Benedict Cezair-Thompson 9    Wellesley                      7.07               
17  Seanross Mcclinchy       9    Newton North                   7.07               
18  Colin Riley              12   Needham                        7.08               
19  Akin Street              10   Walpole                        7.10               
20  Damien Chu               12   Braintree                      7.11               
21  Alex Huynh               12   Braintree                      7.11               
22  Chris Lewis              12   Newton North                   7.18               
23  Sam Masse                10   Norwood                        7.21               
24  Sean Perkins             10   Walpole                        7.21               
25  Matthew Russell               Wellesley                      7.22               
26  Peter Stabnick                Wellesley                      7.25               
27  Ross Brannigan                Wellesley                      7.26               
28  Ryan Faldasz             12   Natick                         7.27               
29  Vinicius Tavares         11   Framingham                     7.27               
30  John Rodino              12   Natick                         7.34               
31  Max Bochman              10   Brookline                      7.38               
32  Asher Bean               11   Needham                        7.39               
33  Christopher Jiang        12   Milton                         7.43               
34  Jonathan Bruynell        11   Weymouth                       7.45               
35  Kymric Coon              10   Milton                         7.48               
36  Brian Bilodeau           12   Framingham                     7.50               
37  James Cataldo            12   Needham                        7.55               
38  Allen Laguerre           12   Brookline                      7.57               
39  Jon Minkin               10   Newton North                   7.72               
40  Matt Kelly               12   Dedham                         7.83               
41  Andrew Boynton           12   Natick                         7.90               
42  Liam Feeney              12   Dedham                         8.06               
43  Robert Lau               10   Dedham                         8.56               

Mens 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Luis Yumet               10   Walpole                        7.28               
2   Austin Yeung             10   Braintree                      7.43               
3   Diego Acuna                   Wellesley                      7.52               
4   Cole Barrett                  Wellesley                      7.57               
5   Neil Mayfield-Sheehan    11   Brookline                      7.59               
6   Jason Davern             10   Weymouth                       7.62               
7   Christian Griffith       12   Wellesley                      7.64               
8   Rob Blake                12   Framingham                     7.67               
9   Nolan Hardiman           10   Walpole                        7.68               
10  Ben Newman               12   Needham                        7.70               
11  Lennart Kiefer                Wellesley                      7.71               
12  Chaewon Bang                  Wellesley                      7.71               
13  Alex Woods               12   Wellesley                      7.74               
14  Timothy Yee                   Wellesley                      7.81               
15  Dave Dauti               9    Braintree                      7.81               
16  Stephen Kosmo                 Wellesley                      7.82               
17  Isaiah Beverly           10   Natick                         7.83               
18  Kevin He                 11   Brookline                      7.84               
19  Justin Feng              9    Brookline                      7.89               
20  Derek Grubis             12   Braintree                      7.90               
21  Corson Ellis             10   Wellesley                      7.91               
21  Jake Sullivan            10   Weymouth                       7.91               
23  Brendan Hart             9    Dedham                         7.92               
24  Nick Docherty            11   Framingham                     7.92               
25  Hyusein Prashkov         12   Braintree                      7.93               
26  Ethan Chiu                    Wellesley                      7.93               
27  Joe Keenan               11   Weymouth                       7.95               
28  Mike Howard              12   Newton North                   7.96               
29  Andrew Dubsky            10   Natick                         8.01               
30  Patrick Reilly           10   Natick                         8.02               
31  Gonzalo Aragon           10   Brookline                      8.03               
32  John Connolly            10   Weymouth                       8.04               
33  William Tinney           9    Natick                         8.06               
34  Ryan Blinn               11   Natick                         8.12               
35  Vikendros Zhapoulos      9    Braintree                      8.13               
36  Jack Gerry               12   Natick                         8.16               
37  Danny Levesque           11   Weymouth                       8.21               
38  Joe D'Angelo             9    Brookline                      8.24               
39  Kingsley Frempong             Natick                         8.25               
40  Vincent Roberts          10   Natick                         8.26               
41  Thomas Nowell            9    Weymouth                       8.35               
42  Christopher Sullivan          Wellesley                      8.38               
43  Graydon Bower            11   Wellesley                      8.39               
44  Patrick Brady                 Wellesley                      8.64               
45  Thomas Loessi            9    Brookline                      8.64               
46  Dan Avalos               11   Natick                         8.65               
47  Sean Zahsan              11   Braintree                      8.76               
48  Ian Roberson             9    Brookline                      8.88               
49  Jack Mucci                    Wellesley                      9.06               
50  Jason Sheerin            10   Dedham                         9.83               
51  Stefano Micali           11   Brookline                      10.33              
52  Nick Persaud             9    Natick                         10.35              
53  Alec Maclean             9    Dedham                         10.80              
54  Liam Mcleod              10   Weymouth                       10.90              

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Chris Hopkins            11   Brookline                      23.7               
    Myles Cofield            12   Walpole                        23.9               
    Robby Ellis              12   Walpole                        23.9               
    Lovevindjy Salvant       10   Walpole                        23.9               
    Noah Kortkamp            10   Brookline                      25.0               
    Shigeru Kaneki           12   Brookline                      25.4               
    Sean Perkins             10   Walpole                        25.5               
    Max Bochman              10   Brookline                      26.4               

Mens 300 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Myles Holt               10   Natick                         36.84              
2   Hantzly Murat            12   Needham                        36.89              
3   Ben Porter               11   Newton North                   37.46              
4   Jeff Santos              10   Brookline                      37.76              
5   Chris Hopkins            11   Brookline                      38.18              
6   Ben Goerlich             12   Wellesley                      38.51              
6   Marc Bonifacio           12   Natick                         38.51              
8   Scott Warnock            12   Natick                         38.51              
9   Max Hernandez            10   Newton North                   38.92              
10  Eric Sullivan            11   Norwood                        38.92              
11  Tom Helm                 11   Walpole                        39.25              
12  Alonzo Mitchell          11   Braintree                      39.52              
13  Chris Barone             10   Framingham                     39.79              
14  Kane Medina              10   Newton North                   40.33              
15  Diego Acuna                   Wellesley                      40.35              
16  Zach Pungitore           10   Norwood                        40.41              
17  Noah Kortkamp            10   Brookline                      40.41              
18  Lucas Jacobs             11   Needham                        40.78              
19  Jorge Luis Gomez         10   Norwood                        40.79              
20  Ross Fitzgibbon          10   Weymouth                       40.84              
21  Larry Javvier            12   Milton                         40.97              
22  Brendan Smyth            11   Braintree                      41.16              
23  Jonathon Morfin          12   Milton                         41.21              
24  Nick Lau                 11   Braintree                      41.41              
25  Kymric Coon              10   Milton                         41.76              
26  Dan Moder                12   Needham                        41.85              
27  Nathan Mckay             10   Weymouth                       41.89              
28  Dan Juffre               12   Weymouth                       42.05              
29  Timmy Hayes              9    Walpole                        42.11              
30  Kevin Sullivan           11   Walpole                        42.13              
31  Keegan Sperry            11   Framingham                     42.27              
32  Eric Prakken                  Wellesley                      42.49              
33  Matt Kelly               12   Dedham                         45.23              
34  Brendan Hart             9    Dedham                         46.57              
    Tristan Perez            11   Framingham                     No Mark            

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Zach Leonard             10   Brookline                      55.8               
    Yared Kasu               11   Brookline                      56.5               
    Noah Lindeman            10   Brookline                      56.7               
    Evan Baker               10   Brookline                      56.9               

Mens 600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Daniel Alpert            12   Needham                        1:26.27            
2   Billy Keane              12   Braintree                      1:27.78            
3   Nick King                12   Newton North                   1:28.31            
4   Mike Maichen             11   Natick                         1:28.52            
5   Phillipe Jarnvier        12   Milton                         1:29.04            
6   Harry Hall               12   Needham                        1:29.27            
7   Zach Leonard             10   Brookline                      1:29.38            
8   Yared Kasu               11   Brookline                      1:29.50            
9   Jon Kelland              12   Walpole                        1:29.97            
10  Jackson King             12   Newton North                   1:30.04            
11  Michael Frontero         12   Wellesley                      1:30.44            
12  David Strout             12   Natick                         1:31.23            
13  Christian Freniere       12   Wellesley                      1:31.29            
14  Matt Murphy              12   Weymouth                       1:31.94            
15  Dan Genzelev             11   Newton North                   1:33.91            
16  Ben Keefe                11   Braintree                      1:34.02            
17  Eamon Mccarthy           10   Walpole                        1:34.71            
18  Zach Prescott            11   Weymouth                       1:34.89            
19  Elias Joslin             12   Framingham                     1:35.00            
20  Evan Baker               10   Brookline                      1:35.02            
21  Michael Mcshane          9    Needham                        1:37.17            
22  Jake Celentano           12   Walpole                        1:37.50            
23  Mathew Swain             9    Newton North                   1:37.51            
24  Karl Baer                11   Norwood                        1:37.70            
25  Darian Kianfar           10   Framingham                     1:38.04            
26  Paul Halberstadt         10   Framingham                     1:38.24            
27  Amir Parikh              11   Framingham                     1:39.14            
28  Matija Jankovic          10   Brookline                      1:40.19            
29  Mark Ranalli             12   Norwood                        1:40.34            
30  Jake Flynn               12   Braintree                      1:40.43            
31  Ben Mesnik               10   Needham                        1:40.60            
32  Stephen Park             10   Needham                        1:40.75            
33  Alexander Luzaitis       9    Wellesley                      1:40.96            
34  Joey Devirgilio          11   Dedham                         1:41.04            
35  Kevin Roche              12   Milton                         1:41.53            
36  Nick Ricci               10   Walpole                        1:41.75            
37  Kevin Persaud            12   Natick                         1:41.77            
38  Patrick Forrest          9    Norwood                        1:42.35            
39  Brian Taylor             10   Framingham                     1:42.37            
40  Brendan Connolly         10   Weymouth                       1:43.56            
41  Kyle Dempsey             9    Milton                         1:43.75            
42  Nick Corcoran            11   Walpole                        1:44.02            
43  James Ferrarelli         9    Weymouth                       1:44.47            
44  Brendan O'Neil           9    Wellesley                      1:46.23            
45  John Forbes              11   Braintree                      1:46.99            
46  Jinsu Kim                10   Brookline                      1:47.10            
47  Luke Stuntz                   Wellesley                      1:47.43            
48  Nolen Mandell            9    Milton                         1:47.88            
49  David Sullivan           12   Dedham                         1:49.45            
50  Alejandro Castro-Fernand 9    Dedham                         1:51.07            
51  Sean Kelly               12   Braintree                      1:51.58            
52  James Mcquillen          9    Natick                         1:52.70            
53  Zachery Brea             10   Dedham                         1:53.89            
    Oliver Berre             12   Natick                         No Mark            

Mens 1000 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tommy Kelley             12   Needham                        2:39.98            
2   Joseph Mears             12   Wellesley                      2:42.39            
3   Noah Lindeman            10   Brookline                      2:42.95            
4   Adrian Butterton         12   Newton North                   2:43.48            
5   Justin Doherty           10   Braintree                      2:43.65            
6   Timothy Buckley          11   Norwood                        2:43.88            
7   Sean Mcintyre            12   Newton North                   2:44.65            
8   Matt Gramigna            12   Framingham                     2:46.37            
9   Jeff Daneault            12   Natick                         2:46.80            
10  Brendan Wohler           11   Walpole                        2:47.26            
11  Joe Keough               11   Walpole                        2:48.88            
12  Alex Turner              10   Needham                        2:49.69            
13  Jordan Safer             12   Brookline                      2:49.76            
14  David Segall                  Wellesley                      2:51.27            
15  Eric Wester              12   Natick                         2:51.65            
16  Perry Miller             11   Newton North                   2:52.03            
17  Liam Walsh               11   Needham                        2:52.54            
18  Youngi Zhao              12   Newton North                   2:53.78            
19  Victor Svedloff          10   Newton North                   2:54.50            
20  Brendan Campbell         11   Weymouth                       2:55.46            
21  Tommy Kimler             12   Natick                         2:55.72            
22  Frederick Connelly       11   Weymouth                       2:58.36            
23  Daniel Sweeney           12   Milton                         2:59.31            
24  Kay Takinami             10   Brookline                      3:01.81            
25  Dan Beaton               10   Weymouth                       3:02.80            
26  Ryan Nordstrom           11   Walpole                        3:03.49            
27  Chris Giacobbe           10   Weymouth                       3:03.78            
28  Matt Sweeney             12   Milton                         3:04.93            
29  Michael Ricciutti        12   Milton                         3:05.56            
30  Jeremy Yeung             11   Braintree                      3:06.46            
31  Dylan Frank              11   Brookline                      3:06.81            
32  Aman Negassi             11   Milton                         3:07.37            
33  Chris Bell               9    Brookline                      3:08.01            
34  Tom Bogue                12   Framingham                     3:09.18            
35  Ryan Moore               11   Walpole                        3:11.81            
36  Brendan Retalic          9    Framingham                     3:13.13            
37  Kaushik Suryanarayanan   12   Norwood                        3:14.84            
38  Egan Dunne               11   Walpole                        3:16.61            
39  Jason Reynolds           9    Braintree                      3:20.57            
40  Thomas Chang                  Wellesley                      3:21.68            
41  Daniel Sullivan          12   Dedham                         3:22.33            
42  Nathaniel Espinal        9    Norwood                        3:26.72            
43  Alex Heilmann            9    Dedham                         3:27.32            
44  Brendan Kineavy          11   Dedham                         3:27.49            
45  Darren Boykin            11   Norwood                        3:27.71            
46  Scott Carcanague         10   Natick                         3:31.35            
47  Tyler Pike               9    Braintree                      3:32.61            
48  Tim Lonergan             12   Framingham                     3:32.87            
49  John Tatian              12   Natick                         3:36.75            
50  Peter Bradley            12   Dedham                         3:36.76            
51  Nathan Collier           9    Braintree                      4:27.21            

Mens 1 Mile
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Gabe Montague            12   Newton North                   4:17.43            
2   Adrian Amaya             12   Needham                        4:32.23            
3   Ben Griswold             12   Wellesley                      4:36.20            
4   Emmanuel D'Agostino      11   Brookline                      4:40.32            
5   Daniel Palladino         12   Wellesley                      4:41.32            
6   Max Brandl               12   Newton North                   4:47.11            
7   Mike Mcdonald            10   Framingham                     4:48.59            
8   Steve Flanagan           9    Needham                        4:49.44            
9   Andrew Wink              11   Wellesley                      4:49.75            
10  Mark Jaklitsch           11   Weymouth                       4:51.43            
11  Chris Peabody            10   Natick                         4:52.41            
12  Pat Connell              12   Walpole                        4:54.15            
13  Sean Kineavy             11   Dedham                         4:54.25            
14  Timothy Eberhardt        11   Milton                         4:54.27            
15  Jake Simon               12   Brookline                      4:54.37            
16  Ben Galgano              12   Newton North                   4:56.83            
17  Tomas Aramburu           12   Brookline                      4:57.27            
18  John Sava                11   Newton North                   4:57.84            
19  Graham King              11   Natick                         4:58.22            
20  Andrew Wheeler           10   Walpole                        5:05.08            
21  Luke Berardinelli        9    Walpole                        5:05.28            
22  Cal Fleming              12   Needham                        5:05.58            
23  Alex Jablon              12   Newton North                   5:05.97            
24  Matthew Brown            11   Brookline                      5:06.38            
25  Rob Pantridge            12   Needham                        5:07.62            
26  Jamieson Mazzola         9    Wellesley                      5:08.21            
27  Billy Bowhill            12   Framingham                     5:09.75            
28  Max Young                11   Weymouth                       5:11.96            
29  Andrew Kaluzny           11   Framingham                     5:12.83            
30  Jimmy Martin             12   Walpole                        5:13.00            
31  Michael Cariofiles       10   Dedham                         5:15.45            
32  Christian Arce           10   Weymouth                       5:17.78            
33  Chris Way                11   Norwood                        5:18.01            
34  Alex Lowry               9    Framingham                     5:18.35            
35  Jared Thoms              10   Weymouth                       5:19.33            
36  Cody Moran               9    Weymouth                       5:20.00            
37  Conor Himstead           11   Wellesley                      5:20.55            
38  Daniel Curley            10   Norwood                        5:24.22            
39  Jesse Fleming            11   Norwood                        5:24.51            
40  Julian Gordon            11   Brookline                      5:24.99            
41  Chris Chinman            11   Milton                         5:28.81            
42  Daniel Leavey            11   Natick                         5:30.07            
43  Sam Mccauley             10   Natick                         5:30.77            
44  Mike Tobin               12   Milton                         5:32.35            
45  Charles Koubek           11   Braintree                      5:37.83            
46  Casey Kuehnapfel         9    Natick                         5:38.83            
47  Brian Sidor              10   Braintree                      5:40.04            
48  Mike Bizokas             9    Braintree                      5:41.04            
49  Joe Morfin               9    Milton                         5:52.10            
50  Aidan Flaherty           10   Dedham                         6:17.35            
51  Rohan Aggarwai           11   Braintree                      6:21.13            

Mens 1 Mile
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Shelton Daal             10   Needham                        5:27.1             
    Chris Gillis             9    Needham                        5:29.2             

Mens 1 Mile
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Kyle Barry               9    Walpole                        5:22               
    Jack Bushway             9    Walpole                        5:22               
    Ryan Morris              9    Walpole                        5:24               

Mens 2 Miles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mike Schlichting         12   Newton North                   9:36.88            
2   Thomas D'Anieri          10   Wellesley                      9:42.60            
3   Jared Freedman           12   Newton North                   10:20.48           
4   Chris Ulian              12   Wellesley                      10:29.80           
5   Anthony Divirgilio       12   Walpole                        10:42.68           
6   Arjun Laud               10   Wellesley                      10:45.91           
7   Hal Triedman             10   Brookline                      10:46.31           
8   Dylan Jones              11   Natick                         10:48.03           
9   Graham Bly               12   Milton                         10:50.53           
10  Nathan Maynard           11   Needham                        10:51.04           
11  Andrew Harrod            11   Framingham                     10:53.91           
12  Jacob Shore              12   Newton North                   10:54.96           
13  Ian Carrick              12   Natick                         10:57.21           
14  Billy Heiberger          11   Walpole                        11:03.10           
15  Jason Fehrnstrom         11   Brookline                      11:07.37           
16  Jeremy Margolis          11   Brookline                      11:14.18           
17  Nick Hayden              11   Walpole                        11:18.38           
18  Jacob Anderson           11   Needham                        11:32.31           
19  Matt Heier               10   Needham                        11:32.73           
20  John Maloney             12   Norwood                        11:45.40           
21  Guy Grant                10   Dedham                         12:05.31           
22  Mike Coyne               12   Braintree                      12:05.83           
23  Daniel Emery             9    Dedham                         12:28.29           
24  Sean Doherty             11   Braintree                      12:38.54           
25  John Newton              10   Braintree                      12:54.20           
26  Evan Dituillo            12   Milton                         13:10.29           

Mens 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Justin Cox               12   Brookline                      8.13               
2   Nick Fofana              12   Newton North                   8.16               
3   Jack Mccorrison          12   Dedham                         8.18               
4   Chivinsky Milicent       12   Milton                         8.27               
5   Brandon Thornhill        11   Natick                         8.36               
6   Alex Huynh               12   Braintree                      8.36               
7   Daniel Xu                11   Needham                        8.42               
8   Emmanuel Kalamu          12   Framingham                     8.49               
9   Aidan Cort               12   Wellesley                      8.49               
10  Mike St. Germain         12   Walpole                        8.54               
11  Henry Mcdonald           11   Weymouth                       8.59               
12  Joseph Mulcahy           12   Weymouth                       8.70               
13  John Sellew              11   Natick                         8.77               
14  Dylan Mitchell           11   Braintree                      8.89               
15  Chris Chinman            11   Milton                         8.92               
16  Ryan Stuntz              12   Wellesley                      9.00               
17  Jesse Okoro              12   Milton                         9.11               
18  Austin Yeung             10   Braintree                      9.12               
19  Toluwanimi Ajayi         11   Needham                        9.30               
20  Ben Kirchman             10   Needham                        9.35               
21  Patrick Samonte          12   Dedham                         9.40               
22  Paul Halberstadt         10   Framingham                     9.64               
23  Shigeru Kaneki           12   Brookline                      9.68               
24  Guy Michel               11   Walpole                        9.77               
25  Miguel Oyler-Castrillo   10   Newton North                   9.85               
26  Matthew Russell               Wellesley                      9.85               
27  Andrew Bliss             12   Framingham                     9.89               
28  Declan O'Brien           10   Norwood                        9.92               
29  Andrew Mccormick         12   Needham                        10.00              
30  Calvin Porter            12   Natick                         10.15              
31  Elijuan Diaz             12   Weymouth                       10.26              
32  Jake Gustowski           9    Norwood                        10.51              
33  Brett Baron              10   Newton North                   10.54              
34  Ryan Cullinane           10   Brookline                      10.83              
35  Nathan Mckay             10   Weymouth                       10.87              
36  Bobby Ross               12   Walpole                        10.99              
37  Andrew Chabon            9    Brookline                      11.61              
    Clayton Baker            12   Framingham                     No Mark            

Mens 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jp Nery                  10   Framingham                     11.13              
2   Eric Mellusi             12   Framingham                     11.15              
3   Jake Sullivan            10   Weymouth                       11.64              

Mens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Weymouth                       1:33.81                     
 2      Walpole                        1:37.30                     
 2      Walpole                        1:37.30                     
 3      Framingham                     1:38.11                     
 4      Newton North                   1:38.49                     
 5      Milton                         1:39.23                     
 6      Brookline                      1:40.55                     
 7      Norwood                        1:41.16                     
 8      Wellesley                      1:41.64                     
 9      Dedham                         1:59.84                     
        Needham                        DQ                          
        Natick                         DQ                          

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Natick                         3:36.18                     
 2      Newton North                   3:37.41                     
 3      Needham                        3:38.75                     
 4      Framingham                     3:42.40                     
 5      Wellesley                      3:44.94                     
 6      Weymouth                       3:45.12                     
 7      Brookline                      3:45.78                     
 8      Braintree                      3:48.37                     
 9      Walpole                        3:50.10                     
 9      Walpole                        3:50.10                     
 10     Norwood                        3:59.30                     
 11     Milton                         4:04.03                     
 12     Dedham                         4:15.36                     

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Eric Mellusi             12   Framingham                     51-01.00           
2   Kevin Joyce              10   Newton North                   45-07.50           
3   Richard Whelan Iii       11   Norwood                        40-03.50           
4   Owen Grafe               11   Newton North                   39-10.50           
5   Giulian Trabucco         12   Needham                        38-11.50           
6   Will Perry               11   Wellesley                      38-10.25           
7   Calwin Morse             12   Milton                         38-09.25           
8   Elmer Acuna              10   Newton North                   38-06.75           
9   Robbie Lederman          12   Walpole                        38-02.25           
10  James Mahoney            12   Braintree                      38-02.00           
11  Anthony Svizzero         12   Weymouth                       37-06.00           
12  Greg Abbott              10   Newton North                   37-03.00           
12  Zack Marhamo             11   Braintree                      37-03.00           
14  Antonio Tenaglia         10   Braintree                      36-10.25           
15  Carlos Cardona           11   Norwood                        36-07.50           
16  Brady Furdon             12   Natick                         36-04.75           
17  Nick Campobasso          10   Walpole                        35-04.25           
18  Mike Williams            12   Walpole                        35-04.00           
19  Aj Natarelli             11   Natick                         35-01.25           
20  Liam Muir                     Wellesley                      35-01.00           
21  Greg Wood                9    Braintree                      34-05.00           
22  Emmanuel Kalamu          12   Framingham                     34-01.00           
23  Nick Docherty            11   Framingham                     33-08.25           
24  Matthew Cahoon           10   Dedham                         33-08.00           
25  Kevin Murphy             11   Weymouth                       33-07.50           
26  Tyler Lee                     Wellesley                      33-03.00           
27  Ben Newman               12   Needham                        33-00.75           
28  Matt Robles              10   Framingham                     32-08.50           
29  Cam Nohmy                10   Milton                         31-07.00           
30  Shawn Sarnie             11   Walpole                        31-06.50           
31  Brendan Chambers         11   Needham                        30-10.50           
32  Chad Connors             10   Natick                         30-09.25           
33  Carter Hildreth          10   Needham                        30-09.00           
34  Chris Hopkins            11   Brookline                      30-07.75           
35  Jared Conroy             12   Norwood                        30-05.75           
36  Justin Cox               12   Brookline                      30-05.00           
37  James Leahy              9    Weymouth                       27-11.50           
38  Jake Thorson             10   Natick                         27-11.25           
39  Matt Aldrich             10   Milton                         27-09.50           
40  John Richardson          10   Weymouth                       27-06.00           
41  Christian Jammal         11   Milton                         27-00.50           
42  Tobias De Peyster             Wellesley                      27-00.00           
43  Brian Curley             10   Norwood                        26-06.00           
44  Dylan Leonard            9    Dedham                         25-00.25           
45  Allen Laguerre           12   Brookline                      24-09.00           

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nick Fofana              12   Newton North                   6-05.00            
2   Jeff Santos              10   Brookline                      6-01.00            
3   Alex Raskind             11   Needham                        6-01.00            
4   Emmanuel Kalamu          12   Framingham                     5-11.00            
4   Chivinsky Milicent       12   Milton                         5-11.00            
6   Chris Lewis              12   Newton North                   5-09.00            
7   Mike Howard              12   Newton North                   5-07.00            
7   Jack Mccorrison          12   Dedham                         5-07.00            
7   Aaron Cockrane           11   Norwood                        5-07.00            
10  Joseph Mulcahy           12   Weymouth                       5-07.00            
10  Andrew Bliss             12   Framingham                     5-07.00            
12  Noah Kortkamp            10   Brookline                      5-07.00            
13  Liam Muir                     Wellesley                      5-05.00            
13  Larry Javvier            12   Milton                         5-05.00            
15  Alexander Bice           11   Natick                         5-05.00            
16  John Sellew              11   Natick                         5-05.00            
17  Sid Yadav                12   Needham                        5-03.00            
17  Brandon Thornhill        11   Natick                         5-03.00            
17  Chris Carson             12   Braintree                      5-03.00            
20  Phillipe Jarnvier        12   Milton                         5-03.00            
21  Patrick Samonte          12   Dedham                         5-03.00            
22  Ryan Connolly            11   Braintree                      5-01.00            
22  Zach Pungitore           10   Norwood                        5-01.00            
22  David Welch              11   Framingham                     5-01.00            
25  Guy Michel               11   Walpole                        5-01.00            
    Chris Komjathy           9    Wellesley                      NH                 
    Brendan Smyth            11   Braintree                      NH                 
    Andrew Chabon            9    Brookline                      NH                 
    Brent Jacoby             10   Wellesley                      NH                 
    Akin Street              10   Walpole                        NH                 
    Pat Glennon              10   Needham                        NH                 

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nick Fofana              12   Newton North                   21-02.50           
2   Jack Mccorrison          12   Dedham                         20-06.00           
3   Alex Huynh               12   Braintree                      19-04.50           
3   Henry Mcdonald           11   Weymouth                       19-04.50           
5   Chivinsky Milicent       12   Milton                         19-00.50           
6   Benedict Cezair-Thompson 9    Wellesley                      18-11.50           
6   Adrian Radel             11   Weymouth                       18-11.50           
8   Oreofe Oluwadara         11   Newton North                   18-11.00           
8   Nick King                12   Newton North                   18-11.00           
10  Aaron Cockrane           11   Norwood                        18-08.00           
11  Daniel Xu                11   Needham                        18-04.50           
12  Justin Cox               12   Brookline                      18-02.00           
13  Vinicius Tavares         11   Framingham                     18-01.00           
14  Akin Street              10   Walpole                        18-00.00           
15  Pat Glennon              10   Needham                        17-08.50           
16  Patrick Samonte          12   Dedham                         17-07.50           
16  Myles Cofield            12   Walpole                        17-07.50           
18  George Atupem            12   Framingham                     17-07.00           
19  Zach Pungitore           10   Norwood                        17-05.50           
20  Luke Halberstadt         12   Framingham                     17-02.00           
21  Chris Carson             12   Braintree                      17-01.00           
22  Andrew Mccormick         12   Needham                        17-00.50           
23  Brendan Smyth            11   Braintree                      16-09.50           
24  Brent Jacoby             10   Wellesley                      16-07.00           
25  Jeff Santos              10   Brookline                      16-02.00           
26  Noah Kortkamp            10   Brookline                      16-00.50           
27  Ryan Stuntz              12   Wellesley                      16-00.00           
    Guy Michel               11   Walpole                        FOUL               

Womens 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ally Isley               10   Wellesley                      7.53               
2   Tatiana Jarostchuk       10   Wellesley                      7.61               
3   Blessing Ojini           12   Needham                        7.77               
4   Adrianna Batista         11   Newton North                   7.78               
5   Shannon Fitzgerald       12   Newton North                   7.81               
6   Kristin Leone            12   Weymouth                       7.82               
7   Sara Castiglia           12   Needham                        7.84               
8   Angela Denucci           9    Newton North                   7.86               
9   Alex Mcinnis             12   Braintree                      7.90               
10  Maddy Howland            9    Natick                         7.91               
11  Samantha Forman          11   Needham                        7.92               
12  Kaila Hatcher            11   Newton North                   7.94               
13  Charlotte Manning        10   Weymouth                       7.99               
14  Hilda Kusi               10   Framingham                     8.00               
15  Jenna Murray             11   Braintree                      8.00               
16  Catherine Manning        11   Weymouth                       8.02               
17  Kisha Kalra              12   Natick                         8.03               
18  Asia Dixon               11   Braintree                      8.05               
18  Hiromi Kondo             10   Walpole                        8.05               
20  Andrea Juzyca            11   Milton                         8.06               
21  Olivia Rothenburg        10   Framingham                     8.06               
22  Erin Mclaughlin          11   Weymouth                       8.08               
23  Meghan Mcfarland         11   Dedham                         8.12               
24  Nicole Marchant          11   Norwood                        8.13               
24  Elena Brown              10   Brookline                      8.13               
26  Lindsay Cordopatri       9    Walpole                        8.13               
27  Savonna Small-Brown      12   Framingham                     8.16               
28  Devin Mckinney           9    Walpole                        8.23               
29  Kerri Kelleher           12   Dedham                         8.23               
30  Meghan Foley             9    Walpole                        8.28               
31  Kyra Judge               12   Brookline                      8.33               
32  Kayleigh Harris          10   Wellesley                      8.36               
33  Caroline Zwick           11   Natick                         8.37               
34  Emma Suneby              12   Wellesley                      8.37               
35  Anya Beletsky            9    Brookline                      8.44               
36  Michaela Wright          12   Framingham                     8.48               
37  Serra Muftu              9    Brookline                      8.48               
38  Christina Vallace        12   Needham                        8.48               
39  Brooke Lochiatto         11   Braintree                      8.49               
40  Isabel Arthur            11   Natick                         8.50               
41  Atheana Pierre           9    Milton                         8.57               
42  Jessy Iwuala             9    Milton                         8.64               
43  Amanda D'Italia          11   Dedham                         8.68               
44  Hafsa Mccloud            9    Norwood                        8.75               
45  Caroline Mitchell        10   Dedham                         8.83               
46  Antonnea Umeh            9    Milton                         8.89               
47  Christine Giardini       11   Norwood                        9.07               
48  Amanda Martin            11   Norwood                        9.73               

Womens 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chrissy Delyani          11   Newton North                   8.09               
2   Caroline Wyse            10   Newton North                   8.15               
3   Wissal Choqri            11   Weymouth                       8.22               
4   Meg Huston               10   Newton North                   8.29               
5   Isabelle Winkelman       9    Wellesley                      8.30               
6   Tanashia Albert          10   Weymouth                       8.37               
7   Maggie Kraine            10   Wellesley                      8.39               
8   Kaitlyn Seeto            9    Framingham                     8.42               
9   Sophia Denucci           9    Newton North                   8.45               
10  Orenna Brand             9    Newton North                   8.47               
11  Gillian Griffiths        9    Framingham                     8.47               
12  Cassandra Winkelman      9    Wellesley                      8.60               
13  Cecelia Lesnick          9    Wellesley                      8.62               
14  Katelyn Meade            10   Weymouth                       8.64               
15  Shiana Macintosh         10   Wellesley                      8.64               
16  Brianna Conley           11   Walpole                        8.67               
17  Alisa Beepath            11   Natick                         8.68               
18  Abby Yuan                9    Wellesley                      8.69               
19  Grace Wilder             9    Newton North                   8.71               
20  Sylvie Kuvin             10   Newton North                   8.71               
21  Sam Goldstein            10   Newton North                   8.72               
22  Emma Conway              9    Natick                         8.73               
23  Emma Deoliveira          9    Wellesley                      8.79               
24  Alexis Roberts           10   Wellesley                      8.80               
25  Zoe Tai                  10   Braintree                      8.80               
26  Nichole Seppala          9    Weymouth                       8.81               
27  Rachel Nelson            10   Wellesley                      8.84               
28  Andie Orduna             10   Newton North                   8.85               
29  Bella Berline            9    Brookline                      8.87               
30  Christine Anmainayagam   10   Wellesley                      8.88               
31  Emily O'Connell          9    Walpole                        8.90               
32  Maddie Demko             10   Newton North                   8.91               
33  Rachel Takasaki          9    Natick                         8.92               
34  Tamia Taylor             11   Wellesley                      8.94               
35  Sam Gaughan              9    Weymouth                       8.98               
36  Kayleigh May             9    Natick                         8.99               
37  Mikayla Logan            9    Weymouth                       9.02               
38  Brianna Thornhill        9    Natick                         9.03               
39  Jordan Gile              9    Weymouth                       9.03               
40  Maddie Griswold          10   Newton North                   9.04               
41  Marien Herranz           9    Brookline                      9.04               
42  Molly Gorelick           11   Natick                         9.08               
43  Siobhan Donovan          10   Braintree                      9.08               
44  Tatiyana Cooley-Justice  11   Wellesley                      9.10               
45  Sarah Strand             9    Natick                         9.15               
46  Anna Caraviello          10   Wellesley                      9.17               
47  Juliana Martinelli       9    Natick                         9.20               
48  Julia Macblane           10   Natick                         9.21               
49  Vivienne Mark            9    Brookline                      9.25               
50  Emma Collins             12   Weymouth                       9.26               
51  Karina Kropp             9    Wellesley                      9.27               
52  Loren Spencer            9    Brookline                      9.29               
53  Katie Boland             9    Natick                         9.30               
54  Anja Johnson             11   Braintree                      9.35               
55  Katelyn Dolan            9    Norwood                        9.41               
56  Megan Whalen             10   Weymouth                       9.41               
57  Sophia Georgaklis        9    Brookline                      9.41               
58  Rita Arazu               9    Natick                         9.47               
59  Meaghan Connolly         9    Weymouth                       9.55               
60  Akie Toyama              12   Brookline                      9.58               
61  Kelly Fisher             9    Weymouth                       9.59               
62  Jillian Devine           10   Braintree                      9.66               
63  Lainey Brown             9    Brookline                      9.78               
64  Meredith Kabachus        10   Weymouth                       9.78               
65  Lindsay Keady            9    Norwood                        9.81               
66  Victoria Nash            9    Weymouth                       9.85               
67  Celia Golod              9    Wellesley                      9.88               
68  Wendy Ye                 10   Natick                         9.89               
69  Meghan Schaefer          11   Dedham                         9.90               
70  Yvette Gonzalez          10   Natick                         9.92               
71  Rachel Cohen             9    Brookline                      10.09              
72  Isabel Hurwitz           9    Norwood                        10.28              
73  Kayley O'Brien           10   Natick                         10.38              
74  Saloonee Adhikari        11   Norwood                        10.46              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
2   Ally Isley               10   Wellesley                      26.6               
2   Tatiana Jarostchuk       10   Wellesley                      27.2               
2   Bella Barnhill           10   Wellesley                      28.6               
2   Cally Wilde              10   Wellesley                      28.8               
    Meagan Deane             12   Weymouth                       27.5               
    Kerri Long               11   Weymouth                       27.5               
    Anya Gorodentsev         11   Brookline                      27.8               
    Sydney Solem             10   Brookline                      28.5               
    Lindsay Cordopatri       9    Walpole                        28.5               
    Catherine Manning        11   Weymouth                       28.5               
    Sarah Perkins            10   Walpole                        29.0               
    Hiromi Kondo             10   Walpole                        29.1               
    Devin Mckinney           9    Walpole                        29.1               
    Elena Brown              10   Brookline                      29.3               
    Kyra Judge               12   Brookline                      29.5               
    Colleen Mclaughlin       11   Weymouth                       34.5               

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Kelsey Mazzocca          9    Walpole                        31.2               
    Brianna Conley           11   Walpole                        31.4               
    Emily O'Connell          9    Walpole                        31.7               

Womens 300 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Emily Ryan               12   Wellesley                      42.44              
2   Mariel Boggia            10   Natick                         42.73              
3   Cristina Galvagno        10   Newton North                   43.12              
4   Kate Ainger              12   Newton North                   43.69              
5   Kristen Devellis         10   Framingham                     43.80              
6   Andriana Higgins         12   Milton                         44.20              
7   Erin Leonard             10   Braintree                      44.39              
8   Kerri Long               11   Weymouth                       44.55              
9   Carissa Stots            10   Newton North                   44.74              
10  Anya Gorodentsev         11   Brookline                      44.96              
11  Caroline Cross           11   Braintree                      45.48              
12  Sydney Solem             10   Brookline                      45.98              
13  Brooke Yuen              11   Braintree                      46.33              
14  Charlotte Manning        10   Weymouth                       46.35              
15  Emma Sullivan            10   Weymouth                       46.43              
16  Sinead O'Brien           10   Norwood                        46.96              
17  Emma Pred Sosa           11   Milton                         47.32              
18  Melissa Marchetti        10   Framingham                     47.46              
19  Olivia O'Hara            12   Walpole                        47.86              
20  Lexi Quirk               12   Needham                        47.94              
21  Meghan Mcfarland         11   Dedham                         47.99              
22  Rebecca Jacobs           9    Natick                         48.10              
23  Sarah Perkins            10   Walpole                        48.34              
24  Alyssa Lum               9    Milton                         48.93              
25  Kaitlin Carter           11   Walpole                        49.06              
26  Margaret Bannon          9    Wellesley                      49.77              
27  Jessica Hem              9    Needham                        50.31              
28  Melissa Bradbury         9    Dedham                         50.91              
29  Christine Labelle        12   Framingham                     51.09              
30  Emily Bonaccorso         10   Norwood                        51.40              
31  Darcy Rumpp              10   Dedham                         51.47              
32  Kyleigh Wells            12   Wellesley                      51.57              
33  Madeleine Haswell        9    Brookline                      53.07              
34  Chloe Lundin             10   Norwood                        55.38              

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
2   Emily Ryan               12   Wellesley                      60.1               
2   Liana Tabtiang           10   Wellesley                      63.1               
2   Leah Struzenski          10   Wellesley                      65.2               
2   Lindsay Harris           11   Wellesley                      67.4               
    Alia Buckner             12   Brookline                      65.0               
    Kelly Higgins            10   Weymouth                       65.3               
    Emma Larrabee            10   Brookline                      65.6               
    Tori Lynch               10   Walpole                        66.2               
    Ashley Betts             11   Weymouth                       66.5               
    Colleen Mclaughlin       11   Weymouth                       66.6               
    Kacie Higgins            10   Weymouth                       66.7               
    Emma Hunt                11   Walpole                        68.4               
    Hannah Friedman-Bell     11   Brookline                      71.2               
    Emma Ewas                9    Brookline                      71.5               
    Kathryn Lawton           11   Walpole                        72.1               
    Colleen O'Connor         11   Walpole                        77.3               

Womens 600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kaleigh Hughes           11   Needham                        1:41.96            
2   Sarah Armstrong          10   Needham                        1:43.17            
3   Cookie Koch              12   Newton North                   1:43.37            
4   Kelly Higgins            10   Weymouth                       1:43.58            
5   Kayley Mcgonagle         12   Natick                         1:43.81            
6   Lindsay Mahoney          11   Braintree                      1:45.77            
7   Liana Tabtiang           10   Wellesley                      1:46.01            
8   Emma Larrabee            10   Brookline                      1:47.58            
9   Alia Buckner             12   Brookline                      1:48.09            
10  Adriana Mcdevitt         11   Braintree                      1:48.55            
11  Sophie Cousineau         10   Milton                         1:50.08            
12  Katie Doran              9    Weymouth                       1:50.72            
13  Megan Jenkins            12   Walpole                        1:51.78            
14  Tori Lynch               10   Walpole                        1:51.91            
15  Raven Hudspeth           12   Framingham                     1:52.32            
16  Ciara Duggan             9    Weymouth                       1:52.37            
17  Lizzie Reid              12   Newton North                   1:52.78            
18  Emma Hunt                11   Walpole                        1:53.00            
19  Mary Beth Rockett        9    Needham                        1:53.66            
20  Fiona Jordan             9    Norwood                        1:54.70            
21  Sarah Smith              11   Needham                        1:56.65            
22  Jackie Schneider         10   Weymouth                       1:57.03            
23  Sheila Mcquillen         9    Natick                         1:57.08            
24  Sydney Hurwitz           9    Newton North                   1:57.75            
25  Sophie Boudette          9    Dedham                         1:57.94            
26  Maggie Ware              9    Milton                         1:59.49            
27  Lauren Lenahan           12   Weymouth                       1:59.82            
28  Mila Barrera             9    Natick                         2:00.05            
29  Kayla Hreczuk            9    Newton North                   2:01.16            
30  Andrea Buck              10   Framingham                     2:02.05            
31  Monika Cormack           11   Milton                         2:02.66            
32  Meaghan Shaughnessy      12   Norwood                        2:04.09            
33  Isabelle Tambascio       10   Framingham                     2:04.37            
34  Nan Himmelsbach          12   Needham                        2:04.41            
35  Ellie Alspaugh           10   Brookline                      2:04.56            
36  Kathryn Lawton           11   Walpole                        2:04.65            
37  Lauren Moriarty          10   Newton North                   2:07.52            
38  Sarah Dwyer              9    Natick                         2:09.35            
39  Christina Similien       11   Milton                         2:09.43            
40  Sam Major                10   Natick                         2:10.75            
41  Rosemarie Murray         9    Norwood                        2:12.84            
42  Olivia Corrado           9    Dedham                         2:14.15            
43  Parker Peters            9    Brookline                      2:15.61            
44  Anna Mortali             11   Dedham                         2:18.97            
45  Nyssa Stachowicz         11   Dedham                         2:28.43            
46  Abbey Mui                10   Wellesley                      2:55.30            

Womens 1000 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Gina Conti               12   Walpole                        3:14.13            
2   Ashley Betts             11   Weymouth                       3:15.45            
3   Evie Heffernan           12   Newton North                   3:15.70            
4   Julianna Donovan         10   Needham                        3:18.63            
5   Delia Byrne              11   Braintree                      3:19.31            
6   Hannah Friedman-Bell     11   Brookline                      3:20.35            
7   Maddi Terry              10   Needham                        3:23.26            
8   Rachel Blaustein         12   Needham                        3:24.46            
9   Robin Mcelaney           12   Natick                         3:24.48            
10  Colleen Mclaughlin       11   Weymouth                       3:24.94            
11  Sara Mcisaac             12   Weymouth                       3:26.98            
12  Mary Kate Coughlin       11   Dedham                         3:27.63            
13  Lucy Lynch               11   Walpole                        3:28.11            
14  Alyssa Bravin            10   Natick                         3:28.48            
15  Charlotte Dibiase        10   Wellesley                      3:29.41            
16  Chrissy Delyani          11   Newton North                   3:30.45            
17  Jessica Taylor           12   Framingham                     3:31.35            
18  Lucy Matzilevich         10   Framingham                     3:31.44            
19  Emma Spector             10   Needham                        3:32.24            
20  Kristen Coyne            12   Walpole                        3:33.08            
21  Alanna Keady             12   Norwood                        3:33.67            
22  Alyssa Bragg             10   Newton North                   3:33.91            
23  Dee Wu                   10   Newton North                   3:36.13            
24  Jordan Knapp             9    Weymouth                       3:37.02            
25  Hadley Browning          10   Natick                         3:38.07            
26  Mackenzie Wilson         12   Walpole                        3:39.54            
27  Molly Yuan               11   Wellesley                      3:40.04            
28  Savannah Madden          9    Milton                         3:42.00            
29  Greta Freking            10   Milton                         3:43.30            
30  Camille Coutant          9    Milton                         3:44.59            
31  Abbie Sookdeo            10   Natick                         3:45.93            
32  Nicole Phalen            12   Framingham                     3:46.92            
33  Lucy Elwy                10   Wellesley                      3:47.21            
34  Heather Chancey          12   Framingham                     3:48.90            
35  Julia Averill            10   Walpole                        3:50.64            
36  Valerie Quinlan          10   Norwood                        3:51.86            
37  Madison Peltier          11   Milton                         3:53.50            
38  Stephanie Smith          10   Weymouth                       3:53.69            
39  Maisy Maxwell            12   Natick                         3:53.91            
40  Shareen Alsebai          12   Milton                         3:55.32            
41  Kimmy Johnston           12   Wellesley                      3:58.39            
42  Melissa Madigan          10   Braintree                      4:00.41            
43  Sarah Mainzer            9    Framingham                     4:01.30            
44  Amelia Mcdonough         10   Dedham                         4:02.48            
45  Alyssa Abruzzese         9    Norwood                        4:05.47            
46  Lilly Chamberlain        9    Brookline                      4:06.78            
47  Sophie Allen             9    Brookline                      4:10.56            
48  Molly Shoap              9    Brookline                      4:14.26            
49  Kelsi Brennan            9    Dedham                         4:18.36            
50  Christina Mclaughlin     12   Braintree                      4:23.69            

Womens 1 Mile
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kacie Higgins            10   Weymouth                       5:20.12            
2   Maeve Greeley            12   Newton North                   5:24.37            
3   Margie Cullen            10   Needham                        5:31.35            
4   Sammy Lerner             12   Needham                        5:33.90            
5   Allyson O'Rourke         10   Braintree                      5:38.73            
6   Alyssa Murphy            10   Walpole                        5:39.97            
7   Kelsey Walak             9    Natick                         5:42.04            
8   Madeleine Holden         9    Wellesley                      5:42.07            
9   Hannah Rumble            10   Weymouth                       5:48.58            
10  Collette O'Leary         9    Milton                         5:48.70            
11  Emily Hillson            9    Weymouth                       5:49.88            
12  Kylie Griffin            11   Wellesley                      5:54.47            
13  Sarah Williams           10   Newton North                   5:56.84            
14  Olivia Owen              10   Weymouth                       6:01.54            
15  Daria Fortin             12   Needham                        6:04.83            
16  Tess Lancaster           10   Walpole                        6:06.24            
17  Molly Retik              9    Needham                        6:07.57            
18  Nina Carr                9    Brookline                      6:08.01            
19  Delaney Murphy           9    Walpole                        6:14.39            
20  Catherine Xie            11   Newton North                   6:14.80            
21  Rae Swardstrom           10   Brookline                      6:17.33            
22  Ashley Waldron           12   Walpole                        6:17.76            
23  Anne Ulian               9    Wellesley                      6:19.99            
24  Claire Connors           11   Needham                        6:24.08            
25  Nicole Skinnion          11   Framingham                     6:24.59            
26  Colleen O'Connor         11   Walpole                        6:26.66            
27  Kelly Blake              9    Norwood                        6:27.36            
28  Brenna Byrne             12   Natick                         6:30.42            
29  Amanda Powers            9    Newton North                   6:30.60            
30  Shannon Conley           10   Milton                         6:32.16            
31  Rachel Phalen            9    Framingham                     6:32.57            
32  Meg Chouinard            11   Natick                         6:33.15            
33  Sacha Steckbeck          11   Natick                         6:33.29            
34  Alexia Kovatsis          9    Natick                         6:37.09            
35  Robin Levinson           12   Framingham                     6:39.00            
36  Julia Hynes              10   Braintree                      6:40.80            
37  Shannon Hall             12   Framingham                     6:41.37            
38  Julia Collins            10   Milton                         6:42.39            
39  Grace Choi               9    Newton North                   6:42.54            
40  Caitlyn Murphy           11   Milton                         6:44.13            
41  Kerri Reardon            12   Weymouth                       6:49.56            
42  Abbey Aiguier            9    Braintree                      6:53.03            
43  Allison Flood            11   Dedham                         7:00.09            
44  Samantha Albee           12   Framingham                     7:00.44            
45  Emily Levine             12   Braintree                      7:14.98            
46  Annie Mcgonagle          12   Dedham                         7:15.67            
47  Kathleen Mulligan        9    Norwood                        7:15.97            
48  Risa Kudara              10   Dedham                         7:20.17            
49  Natalie Phillips         11   Dedham                         7:20.67            
50  Katie Nolan              12   Dedham                         7:37.01            

Womens 1 Mile
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Genevieve Fahrner        9    Brookline                      6:42               
    Deidre Mcphee            11   Brookline                      6:57               
    Valentina Yusty          9    Brookline                      7:10               

Womens 1 Mile
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Kelly Donovan            9    Weymouth                       6:48.9             
    Rachael Heath            9    Weymouth                       6:49.8             
    Emily Dickson            10   Weymouth                       6:59.9             
    Emma Donnelly            11   Weymouth                       7:18.0             

Womens 1 Mile
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Nicole D'Andrea          12   Walpole                        6:22               
    Rebecca Whearty          9    Walpole                        6:45               
    Kelli Celentano          10   Walpole                        6:57               

Womens 2 Miles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Allie Morris             11   Walpole                        11:33.27           
2   Grace Rademacher         9    Wellesley                      11:54.12           
3   Jackie Applin            12   Walpole                        12:06.84           
4   Mairead Dambruch         10   Milton                         12:18.10           
5   Betsy Waisel             12   Wellesley                      12:30.03           
6   Katie Leahy              12   Weymouth                       12:45.42           
7   Lizzie Rudie             12   Newton North                   12:51.14           
8   Alycia Carney            12   Weymouth                       12:52.38           
9   Daniella Pascucci        10   Needham                        12:54.26           
10  My-Linh Debonis          11   Natick                         12:54.64           
11  Sam Pelley               11   Weymouth                       12:55.85           
12  Julianne Poulin          12   Framingham                     12:58.47           
13  Caitlin Smith            11   Milton                         13:03.01           
14  Mia Charifson            12   Framingham                     13:04.94           
15  Galia Bernat             11   Needham                        13:18.10           
16  Maddie Abbott            9    Brookline                      13:22.85           
17  Angie Diana              11   Wellesley                      13:29.38           
18  Aria Wong                10   Brookline                      13:38.53           
19  Courtney Barrett         11   Needham                        13:42.67           
20  Maryam El Sayed          12   Milton                         13:51.53           
21  April Bagnani            9    Brookline                      13:56.50           
22  Kate Holman              10   Natick                         14:16.25           
23  Ana Figueiredo           11   Norwood                        14:48.88           
24  Sophia Berardinelli      11   Braintree                      14:52.94           
25  Sheila Yee               11   Braintree                      15:09.34           
26  Jillian Lawless          11   Dedham                         16:08.99           
27  Ellen Dunlavey           11   Natick                         16:16.57           
28  Chelsea Lau              11   Braintree                      16:48.25           
29  Meghan Goddard           12   Dedham                         16:53.16           
    Cat Teasdale             10   Newton North                   DNF                
    Tori Spitaels            10   Newton North                   DNF                

Womens 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Andriana Higgins         12   Milton                         9.01               
2   Kristin Leone            12   Weymouth                       9.11               
3   Kisha Kalra              12   Natick                         9.31               
4   Elizabeth Gee            10   Natick                         9.37               
5   Meagan Deane             12   Weymouth                       9.50               
6   Sunny Lehmann            12   Newton North                   9.59               
7   Erin Toomey              10   Natick                         9.78               
8   Bella Barnhill           10   Wellesley                      9.79               
9   Kathryn Mcgovern         11   Framingham                     9.94               
10  Grace Drury              12   Wellesley                      9.96               
11  Cally Wilde              10   Wellesley                      9.98               
12  Libby Doyle              12   Brookline                      10.01              
13  Grace Connolly           10   Needham                        10.04              
14  Ashley Wilson            9    Framingham                     10.17              
15  Ava Waggett              11   Braintree                      10.24              
16  Isabel Cole              11   Needham                        10.30              
17  Kerri Kelleher           12   Dedham                         10.35              
18  Ellen Tierney            9    Wellesley                      10.43              
19  Claire Rinne             11   Walpole                        10.43              
20  Maeve Feeney             12   Dedham                         10.45              
21  Hannah Greenberg         10   Framingham                     10.65              
22  Kate Murphy              12   Braintree                      10.74              
23  Allison Martin           12   Dedham                         10.77              
24  Jess Hiltz               10   Newton North                   10.80              
25  Emma Ewas                9    Brookline                      11.05              
26  Lisa Rusch               12   Framingham                     11.13              
27  Jiaying Su               12   Braintree                      11.14              
28  Stina Cofsky             10   Walpole                        11.23              
29  Madeleine Sookdeo        12   Natick                         11.24              
30  Wissal Choqri            11   Weymouth                       11.26              
31  Serra Muftu              9    Brookline                      11.28              
32  Kelsey Mazzocca          9    Walpole                        11.40              
33  Kira Goodwin             11   Weymouth                       11.40              
34  Emily Martin             10   Dedham                         11.41              
35  Sule Sahin               11   Needham                        11.66              
36  Andie Orduna             10   Newton North                   11.94              
37  Emma Chinman             11   Milton                         11.97              
38  Izzy Sumner              9    Newton North                   12.00              
39  Shareen Alsebai          12   Milton                         12.35              
40  Kim Carter               9    Walpole                        13.32              
41  Anya Beletsky            9    Brookline                      13.54              
42  Lauren Gamel             9    Norwood                        14.45              

Womens 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tanashia Albert          10   Weymouth                       10.76              
2   Abby Yuan                9    Wellesley                      10.99              
3   Mary Beth Rockett        9    Needham                        11.17              
4   Sophia Denucci           9    Newton North                   11.24              
5   Olivia Bee               10   Wellesley                      11.26              
6   Faith Andrews            10   Wellesley                      11.42              
7   Sam Goldstein            10   Newton North                   11.61              
8   Isabelle Winkelman       9    Wellesley                      11.68              
9   Daanya Salmanullah       9    Walpole                        11.72              
10  Lexi Quirk               12   Needham                        11.74              
11  Olivia West              9    Walpole                        11.76              
12  Nichole Seppala          9    Weymouth                       11.95              
13  Isabelle Marino          9    Weymouth                       12.00              
14  Roisin Glynn             9    Dedham                         12.02              
15  Bella Berline            9    Brookline                      12.04              
16  Lainey Brown             9    Brookline                      12.09              
17  Shauna Haley             11   Weymouth                       12.11              
18  Priscilla Chung          10   Brookline                      12.20              
19  Molly Yuan               11   Wellesley                      12.25              
20  Iris Liao                9    Newton North                   12.60              
21  Vivienne Mark            9    Brookline                      12.64              
22  Marien Herranz           9    Brookline                      12.71              
23  Loren Spencer            9    Brookline                      12.86              
24  Meghan Schaefer          11   Dedham                         13.09              
25  Sophia Georgaklis        9    Brookline                      15.75              
26  Corina Murray            10   Dedham                         16.21              

Womens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Newton North                   1:49.75                     
 2      Wellesley                      1:52.63                     
 3      Brookline                      1:54.98                     
 4      Braintree                      1:55.03                     
 5      Framingham                     1:55.27                     
 6      Walpole                        1:55.72                     
 6      Walpole                        1:55.72                     
 7      Needham                        1:56.58                     
 8      Natick                         1:56.69                     
 9      Milton                         1:58.48                     
 10     Weymouth                       1:58.89                     
 11     Norwood                        1:58.89                     
 12     Dedham                         2:03.75                     

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Natick                         4:16.30                     
 2      Wellesley                      4:17.35                     
 3      Newton North                   4:17.98                     
 4      Braintree                      4:19.84                     
 5      Needham                        4:24.12                     
 6      Weymouth                       4:25.35                     
 7      Brookline                      4:33.45                     
 8      Milton                         4:42.24                     
 9      Walpole                        4:43.84                     
 10     Framingham                     4:55.48                     
 11     Norwood                        5:04.01                     
 12     Dedham                         5:20.41                     

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michaela Smith           12   Newton North                   39-00.00           
2   Taylor Reed              10   Norwood                        33-00.00           
3   Samantha Forman          11   Needham                        31-03.50           
4   Tasha Desir              12   Needham                        31-02.50           
5   Chikosolu Odunukwe       11   Natick                         31-02.25           
6   Nadia Kianfar            12   Framingham                     31-00.25           
7   Kaylie Corda             10   Wellesley                      30-11.25           
8   Nicole Salmela           12   Framingham                     30-02.25           
9   Rachel Strout            10   Natick                         30-01.50           
10  Anna Orfanidis           12   Walpole                        30-01.00           
11  Tricia Keeley            12   Weymouth                       30-00.50           
11  Tori Whitham             11   Newton North                   30-00.50           
13  Unity Jean-Louis         11   Dedham                         29-05.00           
14  Devan Malcolm            11   Natick                         27-06.75           
15  Madi Raso                12   Newton North                   27-06.00           
16  Kathryn O'Donnell        11   Norwood                        27-05.00           
17  Kara Shea                11   Norwood                        27-00.00           
17  Hannah Dickson           10   Weymouth                       27-00.00           
19  Elizabeth Balzarini      10   Dedham                         26-09.50           
20  Amanda Goldin            12   Needham                        26-05.00           
21  Jessy Iwuala             9    Milton                         26-03.50           
22  Lauren Mariano           10   Newton North                   26-01.50           
23  Rachel Kane              11   Braintree                      25-05.00           
24  Jessie Sawyer            10   Wellesley                      25-03.00           
25  Victoria Mackin          12   Weymouth                       25-00.00           
26  Gillian Orlando-Milbauer 11   Brookline                      24-08.00           
27  Ayana Mckay              10   Framingham                     24-04.75           
28  Andrea Juzyca            11   Milton                         24-04.00           
29  Julia Anne Bogiages      12   Wellesley                      24-02.00           
30  Erin Leblanc             12   Walpole                        24-01.00           
31  Alexis Umeh              11   Milton                         24-00.75           
32  Daphnie Joseph           9    Weymouth                       23-11.25           
33  Caitlin Campbell         11   Walpole                        23-06.00           
34  Leandra Nielsen          12   Framingham                     23-02.50           
35  Kim Lezama               12   Milton                         22-10.50           
36  Kelsey Mccarthy          11   Norwood                        21-07.00           
37  Kelsey Mattar            11   Braintree                      21-06.00           
38  Parker Peters            9    Brookline                      21-04.00           
39  Jess Leblanc             10   Walpole                        21-03.00           
40  Vanessa Ciampa           11   Dedham                         21-02.75           
41  Charlynette Robles       11   Braintree                      20-06.00           
42  Hailey Huff              10   Natick                         20-05.75           
43  Angela Dauti             12   Braintree                      19-10.50           
44  Linda Jiang              11   Brookline                      18-05.50           
45  Akie Toyama              12   Brookline                      17-04.00           
46  Abena Obeng              9    Dedham                         17-03.00           

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kayley Mcgonagle         12   Natick                         5-01.00            
2   Annie Greene             10   Newton North                   4-11.00            
3   Grace Bulson             9    Wellesley                      4-11.00            
4   Meagan Deane             12   Weymouth                       4-11.00            
5   Elizabeth Gee            10   Natick                         4-09.00            
6   Andrea Bradbury          11   Dedham                         4-09.00            
7   Leigh Gelotte            11   Wellesley                      4-09.00            
7   Olivia Gomez             11   Newton North                   4-09.00            
9   Jess Hiltz               10   Newton North                   4-09.00            
9   Erin Toomey              10   Natick                         4-09.00            
11  Andriana Higgins         12   Milton                         4-07.00            
12  Catherine Manning        11   Weymouth                       4-07.00            
13  Erin Leonard             10   Braintree                      4-07.00            
13  Lauren Raveret           11   Wellesley                      4-07.00            
15  Elizabeth Balzarini      10   Dedham                         4-05.00            
16  Sarah Smith              11   Needham                        4-05.00            
17  Taylor Burns             9    Milton                         4-05.00            
18  Gillian Stangler         10   Braintree                      4-05.00            
19  Ava Waggett              11   Braintree                      4-05.00            
20  Emma Collins             12   Weymouth                       4-03.00            
20  Camille Coutant          9    Milton                         4-03.00            
22  Tori Lynch               10   Walpole                        4-03.00            
    Sinead O'Brien           10   Norwood                        NH                 
    Olivia O'Hara            12   Walpole                        NH                 
    Jessica Woolstenhulme    12   Framingham                     NH                 
    Melissa Bradbury         9    Dedham                         NH                 
    Meaghan Shaughnessy      12   Norwood                        NH                 
    Lisa Rusch               12   Framingham                     NH                 
    Hiromi Kondo             10   Walpole                        NH                 
    Christine Giardini       11   Norwood                        NH                 
    Emma Larrabee            10   Brookline                      NH                 
    Christine Labelle        12   Framingham                     NH                 

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Meagan Deane             12   Weymouth                       15-08.50           
2   Adrianna Batista         11   Newton North                   15-02.50           
2   Kerri Long               11   Weymouth                       15-02.50           
4   Savonna Small-Brown      12   Framingham                     15-02.00           
4   Orenna Brand             9    Newton North                   15-02.00           
6   Mariel Boggia            10   Natick                         15-00.00           
7   Kristin Leone            12   Weymouth                       14-11.00           
8   Hiromi Kondo             10   Walpole                        14-10.00           
9   Caroline Zwick           11   Natick                         14-09.50           
9   Sara Castiglia           12   Needham                        14-09.50           
11  Olivia O'Hara            12   Walpole                        14-08.50           
12  Ally Isley               10   Wellesley                      14-07.00           
13  Emma Suneby              12   Wellesley                      14-06.00           
14  Alex Mcinnis             12   Braintree                      14-04.50           
14  Sinead O'Brien           10   Norwood                        14-04.50           
16  Carissa Stots            10   Newton North                   14-03.50           
17  Andriana Higgins         12   Milton                         14-03.00           
18  Hannah Greenberg         10   Framingham                     14-02.00           
19  Kristen Devellis         10   Framingham                     14-00.50           
19  Maeve Feeney             12   Dedham                         14-00.50           
21  Kerri Kelleher           12   Dedham                         14-00.00           
22  Elena Brown              10   Brookline                      13-11.00           
23  Anya Gorodentsev         11   Brookline                      13-10.50           
24  Christina Vallace        12   Needham                        13-10.00           
24  Jessy Iwuala             9    Milton                         13-10.00           
26  Emily Ryan               12   Wellesley                      13-08.50           
27  Elizabeth Gee            10   Natick                         13-06.00           
28  Adriana Mcdevitt         11   Braintree                      13-00.00           
29  Claire Rinne             11   Walpole                        12-08.00           
30  Darcy Rumpp              10   Dedham                         12-07.00           
31  Emma Ewas                9    Brookline                      12-05.50           
32  Nicole Marchant          11   Norwood                        12-04.00           
33  Alyssa Lum               9    Milton                         11-11.50           
34  Asia Dixon               11   Braintree                      11-06.00           
35  Isabel Cole              11   Needham                        11-05.50           
    Christine Giardini       11   Norwood                        FOUL               


Number of Elite performances: 26

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Boys Relay (Weymouth,MA)
Mellusi, Eric (Framingham,MA)
Holt, Myles (Natick,MA)
D'Anieri, Thomas (Wellesley,MA)
Carson, Chris (Braintree,MA)
O'Brien, Tyler (Weymouth,MA)
Cockrane, Aaron (Norwood,MA)
Kelley, Tommy (Needham,MA)
Schlichting, Mike (Newton North,MA)
Santos, Jeff (Brookline,MA)
Porter, Ben (Newton North,MA)
Murat, Hantzly (Needham,MA)
Alpert, Daniel (Needham,MA)
Keane, Billy (Braintree,MA)
Fofana, Nick (Newton North,MA)
Montague, Gabe (Newton North,MA)
Morris, Allie (Walpole,MA)
Boggia, Mariel (Natick,MA)
Ryan, Emily (Wellesley,MA)
Girls Relay (Newton North,MA)
Hughes, Kaleigh (Needham,MA)
McGonagle, Kayley (Natick,MA)
Smith, Michaela (Newton North,MA)
Reed, Taylor (Norwood,MA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-55 06.77 Carson, Chris , 12, Braintree
DS STATE- B-55 06.81 Cockrane, Aaron , 11, Norwood
DS STATE- B-55 06.82 O'Brien, Tyler , 12, Weymouth
DS STATE- B-55 06.83 Porter, Ben , 11, Newton North
DS STATE- B-300 36.84 Holt, Myles , 10, Natick
DS STATE- B-300 36.89 Murat, Hantzly , 12, Needham
DS STATE- B-300 37.46 Porter, Ben , 11, Newton North
DS STATE- B-300 37.76 Santos, Jeff , 10, Brookline
DS STATE- B-600 1:26.27 Alpert, Daniel , 12, Needham
DS STATE- B-600 1:27.78 Keane, Billy , 12, Braintree
DS STATE- B-1000 2:39.98 Kelley, Tommy , 12, Needham
B-Mile 4:17.43 Montague, Gabe , 12, Newton North
B-2Mile 9:36.88 Schlichting, Mike , 12, Newton North
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:42.60 D'Anieri, Thomas , 10, Wellesley
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:33.81 Boys Relay, , Weymouth
DS STATE- B-SP 51'1.0 Mellusi, Eric , 12, Framingham
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Fofana, Nick , 12, Newton North
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'2.5 Fofana, Nick , 12, Newton North
DS STATE- G-300 42.44 Ryan, Emily , 12, Wellesley
DS STATE- G-300 42.73 Boggia, Mariel , 10, Natick
DS STATE- G-600 1:41.96 Hughes, Kaleigh , 11, Needham
DS STATE- G-2Mile 11:33.27 Morris, Allie , 11, Walpole
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.75 Girls Relay, , Newton North
DS STATE- G-SP 39'0.0 Smith, Michaela , 12, Newton North
DS STATE- G-SP 33'0.0 Reed, Taylor , 10, Norwood
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'1.0 Mcgonagle, Kayley , 12, Natick

Number of Elite performances: 2
Number of DS State performances: 24

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State