Meet Name: MITS @ UofM #3
Meet Date: 2014-01-16
Meet Location: Ann Arbor,MI





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   
================================================================
  1 Conor Naughton        10 Michigan Accelerator   4:35.16  1        
  2 Kevin Hall            JR Spirit of Pre          4:36.93  1        
  3 Max Bradley           SR Unattached             4:37.54  1         
  4 Jarren Guy            SR Unattached             4:41.06  1         
  5 Danny Billette        11 Elite Distance         4:42.09  1         
  6 Cameron Karagitz      SR Unattached             4:42.30  1         
  7 Logan Kleam           SO Unattached             4:43.21  2         
  8 Jeff Dunagin          JR Unattached             4:45.42  1         
  9 Keenan Jones          JR Unattached             4:45.90  1         
 10 Kris Schwieman        12 Gingerbread Men        4:46.36  1         
 11 Nathan Heierman       SR Elite Distance         4:47.60  1         
 12 Grant Healy           10 Elite Distance         4:50.40  2         
 13 Rob Roest             11 Gingerbread Men        4:50.45  1         
 14 Sam Cayen             JR Spirit of Pre          4:54.21  2         
 15 Josiah Humphrey       JR Spirit of Pre          4:55.49  2         
 16 Colin Burnett         JR Spirit of Pre          4:57.41  1         
 17 Scott Lieberman       12 Ann Arbor TC           4:57.57  2         
 18 Scott Smith           10 Breakfast Club         4:57.70  2         
 19 Michael Hoef          12 WLC                    4:57.83  1         
 20 Jack Halpin           10 Unattached             4:58.94  2         
 21 Miles Kelleher        SR Unattached             4:58.97  2         
 22 Theodore Lenk         JR Spirit of Pre          4:59.31  2         
 23 Evan Koerschner        9 Spirit of Pre          4:59.87  2         
 24 Sean Dew              12 Spirit of Pre          5:00.51  2         
 25 Madison Pierce        11 Elite Performance      5:02.66  2         
 26 Avery Felty           10 Breakfast Club         5:02.68  2         
 27 Mark Klingel          JR Wolfpack               5:03.03  2        
 28 Cole Davis            SO Invictus TC            5:03.77  2         
 29 Eduardo Gonzalez      JR Spirit of Pre          5:05.20  2         
 30 Zack Miastkowski      11 Six Mile TC            5:05.58  2         
 31 Alex Crump            JR Unattached             5:06.04  3         
 32 Kevin O`Brien            Mojo TC                5:07.38  3         
 33 Zane Coplai           JR Unattached             5:07.76  2         
 34 Anthony Giannobile     8 Ann Arbor TC           5:08.80  2         
 35 Dario Potter          JR Ann Arbor TC           5:09.46  3         
 36 Andrew Pearigen       11 Monroe Milers          5:09.87  3         
 37 Jack McGreal          JR Spirit of Pre          5:09.94  2         
 38 Samuel Jyawock         8 Ann Arbor TC           5:11.96  3         
 39 Christian DeBlois     JR Unattached             5:13.35  3         
 40 Adam Bowersox         SR Unattached             5:16.25  3         
 41 Stone Mathers         JR Ann Arbor TC           5:17.26  3         
 42 Austin Goulasarian    11 Unattached             5:27.56  3         
 43 Ben Ludtke            FR Breakfast Club         5:27.75  3         
 44 Carson Rabbitt         7 Ann Arbor TC           5:28.60  3         
 45 Curtis Manore         FR Unattached             5:29.90  3         
 46 Robert Irwin           8 Waza                   5:33.58  3         
 47 Logan Andersen        FR Lake Erie Striders     5:39.31  3         
 48 Nathan Girao           8 Unattached             5:40.15  3         
 49 Landin Stone          SR Unattached             5:40.33  3         
 50 Ben Ingall            FR Possum Nuggets         5:40.62  3         
 51 Parker Woodruff        7 Ann Arbor TC           5:41.97  3         
 52 Marcus Martin          8 Ann Arbor TC           5:47.28  3         
 53 Jacob Gibbs            9 Unattached             5:50.42  3         
 54 Nick Rumohr            9 Unattached             6:31.43  3         
 55 Ryan Calkins          FR AIR                    6:35.59  3         
 56 Codie Noneman         JR Unattached             7:43.96  3         

Girls 1600 Meter Run 
===============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#  
===============================================================
  1 Rachel Coleman        12 NXC Running Club       5:12.63  1        
  2 Erin Zimmer           SR NXC Running Club       5:20.65  1        
  3 Jenny Rogers          SR Unattached             5:24.14  1        
  4 Haleigh Cummings      10 Spirit of Pre          5:25.51  1        
  5 Natalie Monroe        12 Unattached             5:26.32  1        
  6 Cayla Eckenroth        9 Ann Arbor TC           5:29.59  1        
  7 Nicole Mosteller      12 NXC Running Club       5:30.38  1        
  8 Alexa Keiser           7 Unattached             5:34.61  1         
  9 Meredith Sorensen     JR Unattached             5:40.64  1         
 10 Anna Dolce            SR Unattached             5:42.23  1         
 11 Allie Forman          11 En Fuego               5:44.16  1         
 12 Sarah Neumar          11 En Fuego               5:44.94  1         
 13 Rachel Yates          11 Lake Erie Striders     5:45.70  1        
 14 Natalie Douglas       SO Unattached             5:47.60  1         
 15 Maddie McDonnell      10 Grosse Pointe TC       6:01.29  2         
 16 Josie Granner         12 En Fuego               6:02.84  2         
 17 Haven Jeffers         11 Elite Distance         6:05.49  2         
 18 Danielle Fillmore     SO Unattached             6:08.99  2         
 19 Sanelma Heinonen      10 Ann Arbor Youth TC     6:09.51  2         
 20 Madison Stone         JR Lake Erie Striders     6:12.31  2         
 21 Laurel Machiele       12 En Fuego               6:12.32  2         
 22 Kayla Dominguez       SR Unattached             6:14.09  2         
 23 Celeste Mathews       FR Lake Erie Striders     6:14.43  2         
 24 Meghan Matekel           Unattached             6:16.17  2         
 25 Carrie Duerksen       FR Ann Arbor Youth TC     6:16.78  2         
 26 Hayley Stone          JR Lake Erie Striders     6:20.08  2         
 27 Telana Kabisch        12 Ann Arbor Youth TC     6:21.67  2         
 28 Emily Mann               Unattached             6:23.48  2         
 29 Gabby Peck            10 Seagull TC             6:24.85  2         
 30 Emily Allison         10 Seagull TC             6:25.99  2         
 31 Teddi Reynolds        10 Speed Connection       6:27.04  2         
 32 Laura Kanji           11 En Fuego               6:29.60  2         
 33 Katie Riles            9 Ann Arbor Youth TC     6:41.40  2         
 34 Ashley Palmer         JR Unattached             6:42.07  2         
 35 Claire Cantelon        9 Ann Arbor Youth TC     7:03.18  2         
 36 Phoebe Johnson         9 Ann Arbor Youth TC     7:11.05  2         
 37 Marianna Borrego      11 Grosse Pointe TC       9:02.80  2         

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   
===============================================================
  1 Jordan Love           12 Unattached               22.61  1        
  2 Jonathan Dade         SR Unattached               23.48  3        
  3 Joseph Gignac         JR Unattached               23.64  2         
  4 Landon Lyons          JR RDF                      23.66  2         
  5 Giordano La Civita    11 Unattached               23.78  2         
  6 Joey Eddleston        11 Sarnia                   24.06  1         
  7 John Witkowski        11 Michigan Accelerator     24.12  3         
  8 Childress Cannon      SO RDF                      24.18  1         
  9 Denzel Harris         11 Ann Arbor TC             24.19  2         
 10 Blake Smith           SR Unattached               24.20  1         
 11 Kwami Adoboe-Herrera  JR Michigan Accelerator     24.22  3         
 12 Travis Cole           12 Michigan Mustangs        24.45  5         
 13 Brandon Morgan           Unattached               24.53  1         
 14 Justin Rabidoux       SR TEMPO                    24.59  2         
 15 Benjamin Washington   SO Unattached               24.65  8         
 16 Bryce Young           JR Ann Arbor TC             24.69  4         
 17 Grant Vlahopoulos     SR Spirit of Pre            24.76  3         
 18 Alan Jones            10 Unattached               24.81  2         
 19 Joseph Long           SO Unattached               24.83  7         
 20 Tyler Kryst           12 HurdleTech               25.07  4         
 21 Nick Krumm            JR Unattached               25.11  7         
 22 Kenneth Arnold        SR Michigan Accelerator     25.13  4         
 23 Kirabo Lukwago        12 Michigan Mustangs        25.26  5         
 24 Alec Barnes           10 Ann Arbor TC             25.38  6         
 25 Dante McGee           SR TEMPO                    25.47  3         
 25 John Fisher           SO Ann Arbor TC             25.47  4         
 27 Josh Christensen         Unattached               25.49  6         
 28 Niklas Olmanen        12 Spirit of Pre            25.51  6         
 29 Josh Webb             10 Unattached               25.60  4         
 30 Douglas Palland       12 Airport                  25.62  9     
 31 Cameron Terry         SO RDF                      25.66  7         
 32 William Hall           7 Unattached               25.92  3         
 33 Justin Williams       SR Unattached               26.01  8         
 34 Austin Brenner        SR Spirit of Pre            26.04  5         
 35 Arthur Williams       SR Unattached               26.16  7         
 36 Jordan Dubreuil       SO Ann Arbor TC             26.18  5         
 37 ntione Currie         JR Ann Arbor TC             26.29  4         
 38 Michael Stoner        SR Lake Erie Striders       26.31  6         
 39 Nathan Helberg        SO Ann Arbor TC             26.45  5         
 40 Ryan Stautz           SR Ann Arbor TC             26.59  8         
 41 Jake Amcheslavshy     10 Unattached               26.70  7         
 42 Connor Mooney         JR RDF                      26.74  6         
 43 Justin Casab          SR Mojo TC                  26.81  7         
 44 Derrick Hubbard       FR Unattached               26.93  5         
 45 Christian Loney       SR Unattached               27.20  8         
 46 Jordan McNaughton     FR Invictus TC              28.20  9         
 47 Kitson Dong            8 Ann Arbor TC             28.55  8         
 48 Braxton Brann         11 Ann Arbor TC             29.15  9         
 49 Avery Cosey           FR Unattached               29.17  9         
 50 Javier Pardo          12 Spirit of Pre            29.62  6         
 51 Tyshonn Charles       10 Spirit of Pre            31.19  8         
 dq Anthony DeBardelaben  SR RDF                      22.78  1        

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   
===============================================================
  1 Janell Green          10 Michigan Accelerator     26.41  1        
  2 Ce'Aira Richardson    SR MM TC                    27.35  3        
  3 Torisa Johnson        10 Ann Arbor Youth TC       27.43  2        
  4 Morgan Robertson      12 HurdleTech               27.44  1        
  5 Brittany Thomas       11 Ann Arbor Youth TC       27.47  2        
  6 Alexis Dubreuil       11 Ann Arbor Youth TC       27.60  1         
  7 Alexa Ross            SR Spirit of Pre            27.70  1         
  8 Madeline McCloskey    JR Unattached               27.74  1         
  9 Brianna Hadley        SR Unattached               27.82  5         
 10 Akili Echols          FR Michigan Mustangs        27.93  4         
 11 Mildrenae Young       JR Unattached               27.96  1         
 12 Jordyn Willis          8 Michigan Mustangs        28.07  3         
 13 Mackenzie Fields       7 Michigan Mustangs        28.13  9         
 14 Nicole Wilson         11 Ann Arbor Youth TC       28.30  2         
 15 Jaliyah Gray           7 Michigan Mustangs        28.34  9         
 16 Madison Pierce        11 Elite Performance        28.37  2         
 17 Lauren Rodriquez      11 Unattached               28.38  3         
 18 Elyssa Hofmann        12 Unattached               28.57  4         
 19 Ryen Draper           FR Unattached               28.64  2         
 20 Alice Hill             9 Ann Arbor Youth TC       28.76  6         
 21 Sarah Vogel           10 HurdleTech               28.80  4         
 22 Jasmin Jones          SR AIR                      28.94 10         
 23 Kendall Westfield     SR Michigan Mustangs        28.96  4         
 24 Anyse Malcolm         12 Ann Arbor Youth TC       28.98  5         
 25 Alexis Lenoir         SO RDF                      29.24  3         
 26 Breanna Varner        JR Michigan Mustangs        29.27  3         
 27 Jacqueline Berg       JR Utica TC                 29.29  4        
 28 KeyVonna Taylor       SR RDF                      29.37  2         
 29 Nia Tomlinson         SO RDF                      30.18  5         
 30 Danielle Lloyd        12 Ann Arbor Youth TC       30.54  5         
 31 Jada Wimberly         10 Ann Arbor Youth TC       30.65 10         
 32 Jade Wimberly         11 Ann Arbor Youth TC       30.73  7         
 33 Ta'nia Woolfolk        8 Unattached               30.80  5         
 34 Monica Mitchenor       9 Ann Arbor Youth TC       30.98  7         
 35 Reghan Draper          7 Unattached               31.02  6         
 36 Brandy Smith          SO AIR                      31.03 10         
 37 Elonah Kirk           10 Ann Arbor Youth TC       31.09  6         
 38 Shelby Scrivner        8 Unattached               31.20  7         
 39 Amber Hiney           10 Ann Arbor Youth TC       31.31  6         
 40 Alexa Seybert         SO Invictus TC              31.62  4         
 41 Julia Martin           5 Ann Arbor TC             31.90  6         
 42 Ma'Laya Ragland       SO Unattached               31.92  3         
 43 Mira Zaranek           9 Grosse Pointe TC         32.19  8         
 44 Sydney Cunningham      4 Ann Arbor TC             32.51  8         
 45 Rae'ven Grissom       FR MM TC                    32.66  6         
 46 Beatriz Esquivel       9 Ann Arbor Youth TC       32.96  7         
 47 Hannah Fischer         9 Spirit of Pre            33.07  5         
 48 Justice Jackson        5 Ann Arbor TC             33.18  9         
 49 Rita Liu              10 Ann Arbor Youth TC       33.77  8         
 50 Oumou Diarra           9 Ann Arbor Youth TC       33.91  8         
 51 Dajah Baker           SO AIR                      34.01 10         
 52 Aicha Kaba            10 Ann Arbor Youth TC       34.03  7         
 53 Danielle Green         3 Michigan Accelerator     34.07  8         
 54 Stephanie Bitner      JR AIR                      34.17  9         
 55 Tiana Randolph        11 Ann Arbor Youth TC       34.19  8         
 56 Sakinaah Richmond     10 Ann Arbor Youth TC       34.35  7         

Boys Distance Medley Relay
========================================================
    Team                                          Time   
========================================================
  1 Possum Nuggets                            11:04.89        
      1) James Biller          2) Jacob Stubbs          
      3) Sam Butler            4) Charlie Felton        
  2 Insects                                   11:06.62     
      1) Brock Eves            2) Lawson Bright-Mitchell
      3) Zach Hudson           4) Jesse Hersha          
  3 Invictus TC                               11:12.79        
      1) Jestin Tigue          2) Dillon Welliver       
      3) Jordan Arnold         4) Joe Renner            
  4 Final Boss                                11:20.03        
      1) Noah Dawn             2) Benjamin Bentley      
      3) Austin Dawn           4) Sean Brady            
  5 Gingerbread Men                           11:34.03         
      1) Owen Smith            2) Jay Emory             
      3) Rob Roest             4) Michele Visconti      
  6 Utica TC                                  12:03.61         
      1) Justin Ursaki         2) Lukas Walters         
      3) Paul Garbarino        4) Andrei Rotar          
  7 Ann Arbor TC                              12:33.93         
      1) Stone Mathers         2) Nathan Helberg        
      3) Dario Potter          4) Ancel Kalakailo       
  8 Invictus TC                               12:56.39         
      1) Alex Mann             2) Tyler North           
      3) Shane Heddy           4) Rylan Wagner          

Girls Distance Medley Relay
=======================================================
    Team                                          Time   
=======================================================
  1 Spirit of Pre                             12:59.73        
      1) Hannah Cummings       2) Hailey Mayes          
      3) Kennedy Beazley       4) Abby Rentschler       
  2 Ann Arbor Youth TC                        13:29.08        
  3 Grosse Pointe TC                          13:31.52        
      1) Ersula Farrow         2) Charity Ford          
      3) kamryn Leonard        4) Megan Sklarski        
  4 Chick Rapidas                             13:31.67    
  5 Possum Nuggets                            13:44.22         
      1) Artemis Eyster        2) Victoria Dennis       
      3) Karana Wickens        4) Maegen Hopkins        
  6 Wolfpack                                  14:02.95         
      1) Natalia Milanowski    2) Jerica Parker         
      3) Clarissa Hoye         4) Arianna Wegienka      
  7 En Fuego                                  14:41.59         
      1) Josie Granner         2) Sarah Neumar          
      3) Laurel Machiele       4) Oliva Cell            
  8 Lake Erie Striders                        15:10.63         
      1) Celeste Mathews       2) Hayley Stone          
      3) Rachel Yates          4) Madison Stone         

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   
===============================================================
  1 Shane Moffo           12 Michigan Accelerator      8.43  1        
  2 Joe Seghi             SR Unattached                8.74  1        
  3 Marques Johnson       SR Michigan Accelerator      8.94  1        
  4 Robert Harris         12 New Breed                 9.02  1        
  5 Jermaine Thomas       11 TEMPO                     9.06  2        
  6 George Sawaya Jr.     11 DAP Elite Track Club      9.10  1        
  7 Tyler Kryst           12 HurdleTech                9.21  1        
  8 Douglas Palland       12 Airport                   9.30  1     
  9 Jake Amcheslavshy     10 Unattached                9.55  2         
 10 Noah Gary             12 Up & Running              9.56  2         
 11 Waleed Mannan         SO RDF                      10.05  2         
 12 Brandon Moore         11 Spirit of Pre            10.79  2         

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 
===============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   
===============================================================
  1 Quenee Dale           SR Michigan Accelerator      8.87  1        
  2 Morgan Robertson      12 HurdleTech                9.14  1        
  3 Lauren Rodriquez      11 Unattached                9.30  1        
  4 J'Laan Pittman        11 Michigan Mustangs         9.75  2        
  5 Danielle Lloyd        12 Ann Arbor Youth TC        9.82  2        
  6 Jasmine Brown         12 New Breed                 9.86  1        
  7 Jenny Chang           12 Michigan Mustangs         9.92  2        
  8 Alexis Dubreuil       11 Ann Arbor Youth TC       10.05  1        
  9 Amore Brown           SR Unattached               10.16  1        
 10 Danielle Horton       JR Unattached               10.25  1        
 11 Sarah Vogel           10 HurdleTech               10.38  1        
 12 Alice Hill             9 Ann Arbor Youth TC       10.53  2        
 13 Anna Haritos          12 Elite Performance        10.80  2        
 14 Brianna Martinez      11 Bloomington TC           12.01  2     

Boys 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   
===============================================================
  1 Jordan Love           12 Unattached                6.89  1        
  2 Anthony DeBardelaben  SR RDF                       6.98  1        
  3 Blake Smith           SR Unattached                7.09  1        
  4 Derris Cleaver        11 Unattached                7.13  1        
  5 Landon Lyons          JR RDF                       7.21  2        
  6 Bailey Edwards        10 Maximum Output            7.25  1        
  6 Ranz Rempillo         JR Unattached                7.25  2        
  8 Childress Cannon      SO RDF                       7.28  1        
  9 Jamil Banks           12 TEMPO                     7.33  1        
 10 Joey Eddleston        11 Sarnia                    7.36  1         
 11 Noah Gary             12 Up & Running              7.37  2         
 12 Bryce Young           JR Ann Arbor TC              7.39  3         
 13 Giordano La Civita    11 Unattached                7.41  2         
 14 Travis Cole           12 Michigan Mustangs         7.42  4         
 15 John Witkowski        11 Michigan Accelerator      7.48  2         
 16 Joseph Gignac         JR Unattached                7.49  2         
 16 Jacob Sock            JR Unattached                7.49  5         
 18 Justin Williams       SR Unattached                7.55  6         
 19 Benjamin Washington   SO Unattached                7.56  4         
 20 Hunter Harris          9 Maximum Output            7.58  3         
 20 Grant Vlahopoulos     SR Spirit of Pre             7.58  4         
 22 Alan Jones            10 Unattached                7.60  2         
 23 Arrington Williams    12 Airport                   7.61  5      
 24 Cameron Terry         SO RDF                       7.66  3         
 25 John Fisher           SO Ann Arbor TC              7.68  6         
 26 Nick Hollenbaugh      JR Unattached                7.72  3         
 27 Jordan Dubreuil       SO Ann Arbor TC              7.74  7         
 28 Joseph Long           SO Unattached                7.77  4         
 28 Randolph Thomas       JR Unattached                7.77  6         
 28 Nicholas Durand       SR WAAR                      7.77  7         
 31 Arthur Williams       SR Unattached                7.82  4         
 32 Kenneth Arnold        SR Michigan Accelerator      7.83  3         
 33 Tyler Kryst           12 HurdleTech                7.84  3         
 33 William Hall           7 Unattached                7.84  5         
 35 Niklas Olmanen        12 Spirit of Pre             7.89  4         
 36 Christian Loney       SR Unattached                7.95  6         
 37 Benjamin Bentley      SR Final Boss                7.96  2         
 38 Alec Barnes           10 Ann Arbor TC              7.97  7         
 39 Connor Mooney         JR RDF                       8.00  5         
 40 Antjuan Simmns           Unattached                8.02  6         
 41 Jake Amcheslavshy     10 Unattached                8.10  5         
 42 Brandon Moore         11 Spirit of Pre             8.21  4         
 43 Derrick Hubbard       FR Unattached                8.28  6         
 44 Michael Stoner        SR Lake Erie Striders        8.34  5         
 45 Justin Casab          SR Mojo TC                   8.37  4         
 46 Kirabo Lukwago        12 Michigan Mustangs         8.40  3         
 47 Jordan McNaughton     FR Invictus TC               8.55  5         
 48 Braxton Brann         11 Ann Arbor TC              8.89  7         
 49 Avery Cosey           FR Unattached                9.04  7         
 50 Javier Pardo          12 Spirit of Pre             9.29  5         

Girls 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   
===============================================================
  1 Quenee Dale           SR Michigan Accelerator      7.89  1        
  2 Mildrenae Young       JR Unattached                8.11  1        
  3 Janell Green          10 Michigan Accelerator      8.16  1        
  4 Alexis Dubreuil       11 Ann Arbor Youth TC        8.18  1        
  4 Torisa Johnson        10 Ann Arbor Youth TC        8.18  2        
  6 Morgan Robertson      12 HurdleTech                8.23  2        
  7 Brittany Thomas       11 Ann Arbor Youth TC        8.31  2        
  8 Nicole Wilson         11 Ann Arbor Youth TC        8.32  2        
  9 Madeline McCloskey    JR Unattached                8.33  1        
 10 J'Laan Pittman        11 Michigan Mustangs         8.40  2        
 11 Ce'Aira Richardson    SR MM TC                     8.41  1        
 12 Miaisha Blair         JR Unattached                8.42  1        
 13 Akili Echols          FR Michigan Mustangs         8.46  4        
 14 Ryen Draper           FR Unattached                8.48  3        
 15 Sarah Vogel           10 HurdleTech                8.49  1        
 16 Anyse Malcolm         12 Ann Arbor Youth TC        8.50  4        
 17 Brianna Hadley        SR Unattached                8.51  3        
 18 Madaline Hall          9 Unattached                8.53  2        
 19 Elyssa Hofmann        12 Unattached                8.55  3        
 20 Jordyn Willis          8 Michigan Mustangs         8.56  3        
 20 KeyVonna Taylor       SR RDF                       8.56  4        
 22 Jenny Chang           12 Michigan Mustangs         8.57  5        
 23 Danielle Horton       JR Unattached                8.59  2        
 24 Jasmine Brown         12 New Breed                 8.62  5         
 25 Jacqueline Berg       JR Utica TC                  8.63  3      
 26 Mackenzie Fields       7 Michigan Mustangs         8.67  3         
 26 Jaliyah Gray           7 Michigan Mustangs         8.67  4         
 26 Breanna Varner        JR Michigan Mustangs         8.67  5         
 29 Kendall Westfield     SR Michigan Mustangs         8.69  5         
 30 Lauren Rodriquez      11 Unattached                8.73  3         
 31 Amore Brown           SR Unattached                8.78  3         
 32 Alexis Lenoir         SO RDF                       8.80  4         
 32 Brandy Smith          SO AIR                       8.80  5         
 34 Jada Wimberly         10 Ann Arbor Youth TC        8.82  2         
 35 Reghan Draper          7 Unattached                8.94  4         
 36 Nia Tomlinson         SO RDF                       8.98  6         
 36 Shelby Scrivner        8 Unattached                8.98  8         
 38 Danielle Lloyd        12 Ann Arbor Youth TC        9.00  5         
 38 Jerica Parker          8 Wolfpack                  9.00  6         
 40 Ellie Bullock         10 Unattached                9.01  8         
 41 Jasmin Jones          SR AIR                       9.03  5         
 42 Shania Johnson        FR Unattached                9.10  6         
 43 Ta'nia Woolfolk        8 Unattached                9.22  6         
 44 Elonah Kirk           10 Ann Arbor Youth TC        9.25  5         
 45 Monica Mitchenor       9 Ann Arbor Youth TC        9.35  7         
 46 Jade Wimberly         11 Ann Arbor Youth TC        9.37  6         
 46 Amber Hiney           10 Ann Arbor Youth TC        9.37  6         
 48 India Alexander       10 Ann Arbor Youth TC        9.57  7         
 49 Rae'ven Grissom       FR MM TC                     9.59  4         
 50 Dajah Baker           SO AIR                       9.64  8         
 51 Aly Canlas            JR Unattached                9.69  6         
 52 Beatriz Esquivel       9 Ann Arbor Youth TC        9.76  7         
 53 Rita Liu              10 Ann Arbor Youth TC        9.87  7         
 54 Sakinaah Richmond     10 Ann Arbor Youth TC        9.95  7         
 54 Aicha Kaba            10 Ann Arbor Youth TC        9.95  7         
 56 Madison Holliday       5 RDF                       9.96  6         
 57 Stephanie Bitner      JR AIR                       9.97  8         
 58 Oumou Diarra           9 Ann Arbor Youth TC        9.99  8         
 59 Danielle Green         3 Michigan Accelerator     10.07  8         
 60 Tiana Randolph        11 Ann Arbor Youth TC       10.19  7         
 61 Diamond Calloway      10 Ann Arbor Youth TC       10.55  7         

Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   
===============================================================
  1 Andrew O'Connor       SR Unattached             2:00.51  1        
  2 Keegan Biegalski      SR Michigan Accelerator   2:05.54  1        
  3 John Davis            SR Spirit of Pre          2:06.23  1         
  4 Denzel Harris         11 Ann Arbor TC           2:07.29  1         
  5 Drake Gauthier        11 TEMPO                  2:07.64  1         
  6 Danny Billette        11 Elite Distance         2:07.79  1         
  7 Brian Blankenship     10 Spirit of Pre          2:08.13  1         
  8 David Rose            JR Michigan Accelerator   2:08.24  1         
  9 Evan Oltman           12 Michigan Accelerator   2:08.39  1         
 10 Cameron Karagitz      SR Unattached             2:09.48  1         
 10 Jeff Dunagin          JR Unattached             2:09.48  2         
 12 Steven Hoef           12 WLC                    2:09.77  2         
 13 Brett Navarre         JR Michigan Accelerator   2:10.28  1         
 14 Morgan Beadlescromb   10 Unattached             2:10.67  2         
 15 Brian Diefenbach      12 Spirit of Pre          2:10.98  1         
 16 Grant Healy           10 Elite Distance         2:11.24  1         
 17 Charlie Felton        12 Possum Nuggets         2:11.43  2         
 18 Caiden Walter         SR TEMPO                  2:12.38  1         
 19 Michael Hoef          12 WLC                    2:12.40  2         
 20 Michael Barton        12 Unattached             2:13.24  2         
 21 Logan Kleam           SO Unattached             2:13.77  3         
 22 Nathan Heierman       SR Elite Distance         2:14.25  1         
 23 Andrei Rotar          SR Utica TC               2:14.59  3     
 24 Justin Ursaki         SR Utica TC               2:15.07  2         
 25 Brian Moore           JR Unattached             2:15.60  2         
 26 Miles Kelleher        SR Unattached             2:16.12  2         
 27 Donovan Gomez         SO RDF                    2:17.07  1         
 28 Sean Flanagan         JR Michigan Accelerator   2:17.29  2         
 29 Zack Miastkowski      11 Six Mile TC            2:18.03  2         
 30 Andrew Pearigen       11 Monroe Milers          2:20.66  3         
 31 Patrick Sutherland    SO Unattached             2:20.97  2         
 32 Trevor Bishop         FR Spirit of Pre          2:21.18  3         
 33 Mark Klingel          JR Wolfpack               2:22.56  3         
 34 Sam Martin            JR Michigan Accelerator   2:25.90  3         
 35 Christian DeBlois     JR Unattached             2:27.33  3         
 36 Brendan Zauel         SO Unattached             2:27.45  3         
 37 Austin Goulasarian    11 Unattached             2:28.37  3         
 38 Logan Andersen        FR Lake Erie Striders     2:31.61  3         
 39 Lukas Walters         SO Utica TC               2:32.94  3         
 40 Connor Meehan         FR Spirit of Pre          2:36.54  3         
 41 Jacob Coultas         FR Invictus TC            2:42.07  3         

Girls 800 Meter Run 
============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   
============================================================
  1 Audrey Belf           11 Birmingham Harriers    2:17.90        
  2 Erin Zimmer           SR NXC Running Club       2:27.03        
  3 Elisabeth LaPrad       8 Monroe Milers          2:30.81         
  4 Jenna Keiser          FR Unattached             2:33.01         
  5 Nicole Mosteller      12 NXC Running Club       2:33.02         
  6 Meredith Sorensen     JR Unattached             2:37.30         
  7 Anna Dolce            SR Unattached             2:38.94         
  8 Rachel Yates          11 Lake Erie Striders     2:43.23       
  9 Haven Jeffers         11 Elite Distance         2:46.91         
 10 Sanelma Heinonen      10 Ann Arbor Youth TC     2:53.57         
 11 Ashley Palmer         JR Unattached             2:54.12         
 12 Emily Mann               Unattached             2:57.66         
 13 Claire Cantelon        9 Ann Arbor Youth TC     3:21.97         
 14 Phoebe Johnson         9 Ann Arbor Youth TC     3:23.58         

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   
===============================================================
  1 Ben Hayes             11 Michigan Accelerator     50.24  1        
  2 Leroy Rutherford IV   SR Michigan Accelerator     51.14  1        
  3 Bailey Edwards        10 Maximum Output           53.64  1         
  4 Jacob Kamm            JR Michigan Accelerator     54.60  1         
  5 Kenyatta Mason        SO Michigan Accelerator     54.85  1         
  6 Hunter Harris          9 Maximum Output           55.48  1         
  7 Josh Christensen         Unattached               57.34  2         
  8 Josh Webb             10 Unattached               57.81  2         
  9 Charles Martin        SR WLC                      58.10  2         
 10 Jermaine Thomas       11 TEMPO                    58.26  4         
 11 Jamil Banks           12 TEMPO                    58.48  4         
 12 Jamil Banks           12 TEMPO                    59.21  3         
 12 Jermaine Thomas       11 TEMPO                    59.21  3         
 14 Niklas Olmanen        12 Spirit of Pre            59.26  4         
 15 Niklas Olmanen        12 Spirit of Pre          1:00.40  3         
 16 Nathan Helberg        SO Ann Arbor TC           1:02.14  2         
 17 Paul Garbarino        JR Utica TC               1:02.21  3     
 18 Justin Ursaki         SR Utica TC               1:03.16  3         
 19 Spencer Harris        SO Unattached             1:04.34  2         
 20 Paul Garbarino        JR Utica TC               1:04.80  4         
 21 Justin Ursaki         SR Utica TC               1:06.80  4         
 22 Tyshonn Charles       10 Spirit of Pre          1:17.41  2         

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   
===============================================================
  1 Ersula Farrow         11 Grosse Pointe TC         59.51  1        
  2 London Renfroe        12 Unattached               59.81  1        
  3 Anna Haritos          12 Elite Performance      1:01.64  1        
  4 Adaysha Parker        12 Michigan Mustangs      1:02.97  1        
  5 Brianna Hadley        SR Unattached             1:03.18  2         
  6 Audrey Belf           11 Birmingham Harriers    1:04.01  2         
  7 Janell Green          10 Michigan Accelerator   1:04.98  1         
  8 Emily Bemis           SR Unattached             1:05.93  1         
  9 Akili Echols          FR Michigan Mustangs      1:07.01  2         
 10 Meredith Sorensen     JR Unattached             1:08.07  2         
 11 Jaliyah Gray           7 Michigan Mustangs      1:09.20  3         
 12 Breanna Varner        JR Michigan Mustangs      1:09.88  2         
 13 Kendall Westfield     SR Michigan Mustangs      1:10.62  2         
 14 Rachel Yates          11 Lake Erie Striders     1:11.67  5       
 15 Elisabeth LaPrad       8 Monroe Milers          1:11.74  3         
 16 Jade Wimberly         11 Ann Arbor Youth TC     1:12.13  3         
 17 Beatriz Esquivel       9 Ann Arbor Youth TC     1:14.03  4         
 18 Jacqueline Berg       JR Utica TC               1:14.19  3         
 19 Anna Dolce            SR Unattached             1:14.65  3         
 20 Shelby Scrivner        8 Unattached             1:14.73  3         
 21 Monica Mitchenor       9 Ann Arbor Youth TC     1:14.99  5         
 22 Elonah Kirk           10 Ann Arbor Youth TC     1:15.11  4         
 23 Amber Hiney           10 Ann Arbor Youth TC     1:15.61  4         
 24 Danielle Green         3 Michigan Accelerator   1:21.37  5         
 25 Oumou Diarra           9 Ann Arbor Youth TC     1:23.58  4         

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
=============================================================
  1 Michigan Accelerators                      9:07.86         
      1) Conor Naughton        2) David Rose            
      3) Evan Oltman           4) Keegan Biegalski      
  2 Final Boss                                 9:12.78         
      1) Sean Brady            2) Benjamin Bentley      
      3) Noah Dawn             4) Austin Dawn           
  3 Drive Phase                                9:42.44      

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================
    Team                                          Time   
=======================================================
  1 Birmingham Harriers                       10:03.97        
  2 Ann Arbor Youth TC                        10:33.04         

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================
    Team                                          Time   
=======================================================
  1 Michigan Accelerators                      3:45.59         
      1) Leroy Rutherford IV   2) Kenyatta Mason        
      3) Shane Moffo           4) Ben Hayes             
  2 Drive Phase                                3:46.34      

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Spirit of Pre                              4:14.14        
      1) Kennedy Beazley       2) Hannah Cummings       
      3) Hailey Mayes          4) Alexa Ross            
  2 Ann Arbor Youth TC                         4:18.93        
  3 Bernard TC                                 4:52.13      

Boys High Jump 
============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   
============================================================
  1 George Sawaya Jr.     11 DAP Elite Track Club   6-02.00        
  2 Noah Gary             12 Up & Running           6-00.00        
  3 Matthew Nicolai       SR Invictus TC            5-10.00         
  4 Nathan Harris         11 Unattached             5-10.00         
  5 Iraklis Vorias        SR Up & Running           5-08.00         
  6 Zach Paliszewski      JR Unattached             5-06.00         
  7 Mark Naida            SR Unattached             5-04.00         
  8 Andrew Dumont         12 Up & Running           5-04.00         
  9 Arrington Williams    12 Airport                5-02.00     
 nh Justin Berry          11 Unattached                  NH         

Girls High Jump
============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   
============================================================
  1 Taylor Withrow        12 Ann Arbor TC           5-02.00        
  1 Amore Brown           SR Unattached             5-02.00        
  3 Lauren Sayre          10 Spirit of Pre          5-00.00        
  4 Sarah Stone           JR Up & Running           4-10.00        
  5 Jillian Betts         10 Unattached             4-10.00        
  6 Katherine Harris      10 Unattached             4-10.00        
  7 Emily Freiburger      11 DAP Elite Track Club   4-06.00         
  8 Kyra Ross             SO Spirit of Pre          4-04.00         
  9 Hallie Rogers         11 Ann Arbor Youth TC     4-04.00         
 10 Jada Wimberly         10 Ann Arbor Youth TC     4-04.00         
 11 Lauren Clemons        JR Unattached             4-02.00         
 12 Lauren McCabe            Up & Running           4-00.00         
 nh Madison Pierce        11 Elite Performance           NH         

Boys Long Jump
============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   
============================================================
  1 Jacob Sock            JR Unattached            21-03.50        
  2 Brad McCormick        SR Spirit of Pre         21-01.50        
  3 Ali Taha              SR Unattached            20-10.00        
  4 Ranz Rempillo         JR Unattached            20-07.50        
  5 Kyle Sawyer           SR Unattached            20-06.75        
  6 Noah Gary             12 Up & Running          18-11.75         
  7 Mark Naida            SR Unattached            18-09.50         
  8 MacAllister Laituri   JR Unattached            18-04.00         
  9 Alex Coughanour       11 Unattached            18-02.25         
 10 Dylan Harris           6 Ann Arbor TC          18-01.75         
 11 Randolph Thomas       JR Unattached            17-10.00         
 12 Kenyatta Mason        SO Michigan Accelerator  17-02.00         
 13 Jacob Gibbs            9 Unattached            16-10.00         
 14 Connor Radovich        9 Spirit of Pre         16-03.25         
fou Ryan Stautz           SR Ann Arbor TC                ND         
fou Angelo Bortolin       SR Unattached                  ND         

Girls Long Jump
============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   
============================================================
  1 Madaline Hall          9 Unattached            16-09.50        
  2 Miaisha Blair         JR Unattached            15-10.00        
  3 Madison Pierce        11 Elite Performance     15-09.00        
  4 Jordyn Willis          8 Michigan Mustangs     15-00.50         
  5 J'Laan Pittman        11 Michigan Mustangs     15-00.00         
  6 Danielle Horton       JR Unattached            14-10.00         
  7 Anyse Malcolm         12 Ann Arbor Youth TC    14-09.00         
  8 Nicole Wilson         11 Ann Arbor Youth TC    14-08.25         
  9 Shania Johnson        FR Unattached            14-00.00         
 10 Alice Hill             9 Ann Arbor Youth TC    13-06.50         
 11 Jade Wimberly         11 Ann Arbor Youth TC    11-00.50         
fou Lauren Nowosatka      10 RDF                         ND         
fou Danielle Lloyd        12 Ann Arbor Youth TC          ND         
fou Adaysha Parker        12 Michigan Mustangs           ND         

Boys Pole Vault
============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   
============================================================
  1 Alex Fast             SR Unattached            14-09.00        
  2 Curtis Bell           SR Unattached            14-03.00        
  3 Justin McKenzie       SR Unattached            13-09.00        
  4 Evan Berger           11 Unattached            13-03.00        
  5 David St. Pierre      12 Club DSP              12-09.00         
  6 Kaj Althaus           12 Spirit of Pre         12-09.00         
  7 Ryan Sharrar          11 Up & Running          12-09.00         
  7 Nick Burkhalter       11 Inversion             12-09.00         
  9 Parker Krupic         11 Inversion             12-00.00         
 10 Andrew Dumont         12 Up & Running          12-00.00         
 11 Trey Waagen           11 Unattached            12-00.00         
 12 Alex Copp             12 Ann Arbor TC          11-00.00         
 12 Trevor Boal           11 Unattached            11-00.00         
 12 Mitchell Jurek        SR RDF                   11-00.00         
 12 Grant Mast            12 Inversion             11-00.00         
 16 Justin Underwood      11 Unattached            11-00.00         
 16 Joe Gray              10 Gryffendor            11-00.00         
 18 Mark Whitton          JR Spirit of Pre         10-00.00         
 19 Iraklis Vorias        SR Up & Running          10-00.00         
 19 Denrick Acton         SR Club DSP              10-00.00         
 21 Jacob Brikho          SO Unattached             9-00.00         
 nh Tristin Coffin        SR Inversion                   NH         

Girls Pole Vault
============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   
============================================================
  1 Madison Pierce        11 Elite Performance     11-00.00        
  2 Emma Neumann          10 Inversion              9-00.00         
  3 Katie Toth            SO Unattached             8-06.00         
  4 Lauren Nowosatka      10 RDF                    8-06.00         
  5 Hallie Rogers         11 Ann Arbor Youth TC     7-06.00         
  6 Katelyn Kidd          12 Unattached             7-06.00         
SCR Tiana Randolph        11 Ann Arbor Youth TC          NH         
SCR Carly Vanslembrouck   SR Unattached                  NH         

Boys Shot Put
============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   
============================================================
  1 Zach Purcilly         12 Jacket Throws         53-01.50        
  2 James Baranoski       JR Unattached            46-06.50        
  3 Michael Smith         11 Unattached            46-00.50         
  4 Mackenzie Anderson    12 Unattached            45-11.50         
  5 Jacob DeBoer          SO Invictus TC           41-08.00         
  6 Jeven Tyce            SO Invictus TC           35-07.50         
  7 Aidan Moose           11 Up & Running          33-02.50         
  8 Troy Lansaw           SO Unattached            32-10.00         
  9 Jaccob Colosky        11 Up & Running          30-01.50         
 10 Lucas Prehoda         11 Up & Running          23-01.50         

Girls Shot Put
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   
===========================================================
  1 Mary Hecksel          JR Unattached            32-04.00        
  2 Asia Wilson           11 Ann Arbor Youth TC    29-07.50         
  3 India Alexander       10 Ann Arbor Youth TC    25-05.00         
  4 Madison Abercrombie   SO Unattached            24-08.00         
  5 Olivia Jackson        JR Unattached            24-04.00         
  6 Diamond Calloway      10 Ann Arbor Youth TC    21-07.00         

Boys Triple Jump
============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   
============================================================
  1 Brad McCormick        SR Spirit of Pre         40-02.50        

Girls Triple Jump
============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   
============================================================
  1 Nicole Wilson         11 Ann Arbor Youth TC    32-04.00        
  2 Anyse Malcolm         12 Ann Arbor Youth TC    31-03.00        
  3 Lauren Nowosatka      10 RDF                   30-07.00        
  4 Alice Hill             9 Ann Arbor Youth TC    30-05.50        
  5 Josie Granner         12 En Fuego              28-06.00        
  6 Miaisha Blair         JR Unattached            27-05.00        
  7 Laurel Machiele       12 En Fuego              25-06.00        
fou Danielle Horton       JR Unattached                  ND         

Boys Weight Throw
============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   
============================================================
  1 Zach Purcilly         12 Jacket Throws         54-02.00        
  2 Mackenzie Anderson    12 Unattached            46-04.00        

Girls Weight Throw
============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   
============================================================
  1 Asia Wilson           11 Ann Arbor Youth TC    25-11.50        
  2 Diamond Calloway      10 Ann Arbor Youth TC    19-07.00         
  3 India Alexander       10 Ann Arbor Youth TC    18-10.00


Number of Elite performances: 37

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Fast, Alex (Eaton Rapids,MI)
Love, Jordan (Novi,MI)
Hayes, Ben (Belleville,MI)
Cannon, Childress (Saginaw,MI)
Purcilly, Zach (Avondale,MI)
O'Connor, Andrew (Croswell-Lexington,MI)
Rodriguez, Lauren (Northville,MI)
Anderson, Mackenzie (Unattached,MI)
Edwards, Bailey (Chelsea,MI)
Bell, Curtis (Coleman,MI)
Rutherford, Leroy (Romulus,MI)
Smith, Blake (Unattached,MI)
Debardalaben, Anthony (Saginaw Arthur Hill,MI)
Cleaver, Derris (Belleville,MI)
Lyons, Landon (Carrollton,MI)
Rempillo, Ranz (Unattached,MI)
Banks, Jamil (Grand Blanc,MI)
Moffo, Shane (Walled Lake Western,MI)
Sawaya, George (Divine Child,MI)
Sock, Jacob (Unattached,MI)
McCormick, Brad (Unattached,MI)
Mckenzie, Justin (Linden,MI)
Coleman, Rachel (Northville,MI)
Green, Janell (Saline,MI)
Renfroe, London (Unattached,MI)
Farrow, Ersula (Grosse Pointe South,MI)
Dale, Quenee' (Saline,MI)
Robertson, Morgan (Northville,MI)
Belf, Audrey (Ernest W. Seaholm,MI)
Withrow, Taylor (Manchester,MI)
Brown, Amore' (Southwestern Academy,MI)
Hall, Madaline (Fenton,MI)
Pierce, Madison (Brandon,MI)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-1600 5:12.63 Coleman, Rachel , 12, Nxc Running Club
DS STATE- B-200 22.61 Love, Jordan , 12, Unattached
DS STATE- G-200 26.41 Green, Janell , 10, Michigan Accelerator
DS STATE- G-DMR 12:59.73 Girls Relay, , Spirit Of Pre
DS STATE- B-60H 08.43 Moffo, Shane , 12, Michigan Accelerator
G-60H 08.87 Dale, Quenee , 12, Michigan Accelerator
DS STATE- G-60H 09.14 Robertson, Morgan , 12, Hurdletech
DS STATE- G-60H 09.30 Rodriquez, Lauren , 11, Unattached
B-60 06.89 Love, Jordan , 12, Unattached
B-60 06.98 DeBardelaben, Anthony , 12, Rdf
DS STATE- B-60 07.09 Smith, Blake , 12, Unattached
DS STATE- B-60 07.13 Cleaver, Derris , 11, Unattached
DS STATE- B-60 07.21 Lyons, Landon , 11, Rdf
DS STATE- B-60 07.25 Edwards, Bailey , 10, Maximum Output
DS STATE- B-60 07.25 Rempillo, Ranz , 11, Unattached
DS STATE- B-60 07.28 Cannon, Childress , 10, Rdf
DS STATE- B-60 07.33 Banks, Jamil , 12, Tempo
DS STATE- G-60 07.89 Dale, Quenee , 12, Michigan Accelerator
DS STATE- B-800 2:00.51 O'Connor, Andrew , 12, Unattached
G-800 2:17.90 Belf, Audrey , 11, Birmingham Harriers
B-400 50.24 Hayes, Ben , 11, Michigan Accelerator
DS STATE- B-400 51.14 Rutherford, Leroy , 12, Michigan Accelerator
DS STATE- G-400 59.51 Farrow, Ersula , 11, Grosse Pointe Tc
DS STATE- G-400 59.81 Renfroe, London , 12, Unattached
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Sawaya, George , 11, Dap Elite Track Club
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Withrow, Taylor , 12, Ann Arbor Tc
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Brown, Amore , 12, Unattached
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'3.5 Sock, Jacob , 11, Unattached
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'1.5 McCormick, Brad , 12, Spirit Of Pre
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'9.5 Hall, Madaline , 9, Unattached
B-PV 14'9.0 Fast, Alex , 12, Unattached
DS STATE- B-PV 14'3.0 Bell, Curtis , 12, Unattached
DS STATE- B-PV 13'9.0 McKenzie, Justin , 12, Unattached
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Pierce, Madison , 11, Elite Performance
DS STATE- B-SP 53'1.5 Purcilly, Zach , 12, Jacket Throws
DS STATE- B-WT 54'2.0 Purcilly, Zach , 12, Jacket Throws
DS STATE- B-WT 46'4.0 Anderson, Mackenzie , 12, Unattached

Number of Elite performances: 6
Number of DS State performances: 31

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State