Meet Name: Martin Luther King Mile-Hi Classic
Meet Date: 2014-01-19
Meet Location: USAFA -Colorado Springs,CO





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Girls 60 Meter Dash 15-19
==================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watt, Alleandra           17 Speed T&F                 7.53q  2 
  2 Ries, Chyna               18 Speed Denver              7.61q  1 
  3 Yon, Shayna               17 Fkelitetc                 7.63q  3 
  4 Groce, Alexandria         17 Angel Flight              7.68q  6 
  5 Cox, Alexei               18 Angel Flight              7.73q  5 
  6 Koopman, Audra            15 Fort Collins              7.76q  9 
  7 Groce, Alexis             17 Angel Flight              7.78q  8 
  8 Ayre-Perry, Alivia        18 Fort Collins              7.79q 10 
  9 Brown, Tashay             19 Centennial T              7.92  10 
 10 Stanley, Daisha           18 Angel Flight              7.94   9 
 11 Doublin, Khayla           17 Colorado Fly              7.97   4 
 12 Baron, Heide              16 Speed T&F                 7.99   7 
 13 Evans, Maya               15 Colorado Ste              8.07   6 
 14 Werman, Katie             19 Grand Valley              8.07   5 
 15 Vines, Isabelle           17 Speed T&F                 8.12   1 
 16 Oancia, Sarah             16 Unattached                8.14   3 
 17 Gantt, Bridgett           18 Colorado Spr              8.18   2 
 18 Turner, Kerry             18 Unattached                8.19   7 
 19 Kirk, Dana                17 Speed T&F                 8.21   8 
 20 Sleeth, Jordan            17 Fort Collins              8.24   2 
 21 Clausell, Nakiya          17 Montbello Ch              8.32  10 
 22 Cumber, Karli             18 Colorado Fly              8.33   9 
 23 Coombe, Victoria          17 Centennial T              8.35   9 
 24 Wang, Jenny               17 Jaguar Track and          8.38   8 
 25 Daniels, Bri              18 Unattached                8.40   5 
 26 Noble, Tiana              16 Unattached                8.45   4 
 27 Davis, Rune               16 Montbello Ch              8.46   9 
 28 Herman, Summer            18 Unattached                8.48   5 
 29 Mason, Asha               18 Colorado Spr              8.49   1 
 30 Schoneman, Emily          18 Real Trainin              8.50   6 
 31 Cherry, Lauren            18 Unattached                8.51   7 
 32 Burton, Jordan            17 Jordan Burto              8.51   3 
 32 Hegg, Jamie               15 Ric Rojas Ru              8.51   6 
 34 Felice, Hanna             17 Speed T&F                 8.52   6 
 35 Peterson, Chloe           15 Angel Flight              8.52   8 
 36 Hall, Julia               17 Zoom Track C              8.54  10 
 37 Bradley, Caitlyn          15 Speed T&F                 8.55   2 
 38 Jameson, Alison           19 Grand Valley              8.57   3 
 39 Collins, Sophia           15 Fast Traxx T              8.58  10 
 40 Schiel, Janae             17 Fort Collins              8.58   8 
 41 Abbott, Lannan            15 Speed T&F                 8.62   5 
 42 Rickey, Madison           18 Speed Denver              8.63   4 
 43 Keanaaina, Skye           16 Epic Track C              8.65   6 
 44 Kellum, Mallory           16 Unattached                8.69   4 
 45 Amill, Kimberly           18 Fast Traxx T              8.76   4 
 46 Mangham, Abigail          19 Easterncolor              8.76   7 
 47 Davidson, Alexandra       17 Speed T&F                 8.77   2 
 48 Chamberlain, Kelly        17 Fort Collins              8.79  10 
 49 Setterberg, Carly         18 Glenwood Spr              8.82   2 
 50 Trego, Bayley             18 Exceler8 Tra              8.85   8 
 51 Ross, Jessica             18 Easterncolor              8.88   9 
 52 Goings, Neseert           15 Grizzly Track Cl          8.90   6 
 53 Lauder, Anne              17 Unattached                8.90  10 
 54 Smith, Madelyn            16 Hart Track C              8.92   3 
 55 Benner, Kellie            18 Mountain Vie              8.94   9 
 56 Farran, Kelsey            19 Speed T&F                 8.96   8 
 57 Slocum, Jaycie            17 Mountain Vie              9.18   4 
 58 Sweeten, Akilah           15 Colorado Spr              9.22   7 
 59 Strong, Alyssa            17 Fort Collins              9.28   5 
 60 Reza, Kara                17 Mountain Vie              9.41   3 
 61 Voll, Emily               18 Fort Collins              9.42   6 
 62 Lee, Rachel               15 Grizzly Track Cl          9.58   9 
 63 Horton, Bella             15 Denver Light              9.72   2 
 64 Lawrence, Alicia          18 Speed T&F                 9.92   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash 15-19
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Watt, Alleandra           17 Speed T&F                 7.43  
  2 Ries, Chyna               18 Speed Denver              7.46  
  3 Yon, Shayna               17 Fkelitetc                 7.51  
  4 Cox, Alexei               18 Angel Flight              7.69  
  5 Groce, Alexis             17 Angel Flight              7.77  
  6 Groce, Alexandria         17 Angel Flight              7.81  
  7 Ayre-Perry, Alivia        18 Fort Collins              7.85  
  8 Koopman, Audra            15 Fort Collins              7.86  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-19
==================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Watt, Alleandra           17 Speed T&F                24.31   1 
  2 Hall, Dior                18 Fkelitetc                25.01   1 
  3 Brown, Tashay             19 Centennial T             25.29   1 
  4 Howie, Mackenzie          18 Speed T&F                25.32   2 
  5 Lester, Carly             18 Fort Collins             25.51   1 
  6 Taurchini, Alicia         19 Unattached               25.60   3 
  7 Ayre-Perry, Alivia        18 Fort Collins             25.65   2 
  8 Baron, Heide              16 Speed T&F                26.03   3 
  9 Baron, Madelyn            18 Speed T&F                26.16   1 
 10 Koopman, Audra            15 Fort Collins             26.36   3 
 11 Doublin, Khayla           17 Colorado Fly             26.55   6 
 12 Hough, Rachel             18 Speed T&F                26.86   2 
 13 Oancia, Sarah             16 Unattached               26.97   3 
 14 Paul, Carly               18 Fort Collins             26.98   2 
 15 Hall, Julia               17 Zoom Track C             27.02   4 
 16 Sleeth, Jordan            17 Fort Collins             27.33   5 
 17 Werman, Katie             19 Grand Valley             27.46  12 
 18 Gantt, Bridgett           18 Colorado Spr             27.48   5 
 19 Zeman, Shea               17 Box State FI             27.50   5 
 20 Vines, Isabelle           17 Speed T&F                27.58   4 
 21 Maccagnan, Megan          16 Unattached               27.62   4 
 22 Davis, Rune               16 Montbello Ch             27.68  10 
 23 Noble, Tiana              16 Unattached               27.74  12 
 24 Daniels, Bri              18 Unattached               27.74   5 
 25 Hegg, Jamie               15 Ric Rojas Ru             27.81   6 
 26 Felice, Hanna             17 Speed T&F                27.84   3 
 27 Sharpe, Lauren            17 Real Trainin             27.88  12 
 28 Harvey, Amelia            17 Speed T&F                27.90   7 
 29 Burton, Jordan            17 Jordan Burto             27.93   4 
 30 Ross, Isabel              18 Unattached               27.99  11 
 31 Kirk, Dana                17 Speed T&F                28.02   4 
 32 Sharp, Rachel             17 Real Trainin             28.12  13 
 33 Laird, Sarah              16 Unattached               28.41   6 
 34 Abbott, Lannan            15 Speed T&F                28.43   7 
 35 Maydaw, Dana              18 Real Trainin             28.53  10 
 36 Kellum, Mallory           16 Unattached               28.56  11 
 37 Merrill, Mckenna          17 Speed Track              28.65   6 
 38 Schoneman, Emily          18 Real Trainin             28.75  11 
 39 Casey, Gabrielle          17 Real Trainin             29.03  10 
 40 Schiel, Janae             17 Fort Collins             29.05   8 
 41 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      16 Colorado Fly             29.07   8 
 42 Prased, Nyla              17 Real Trainin             29.13  13 
 43 Morgan, Hali              17 Colorado Fly             29.21   8 
 44 Amill, Kimberly           18 Fast Traxx T             29.41   3 
 45 Collins, Sophia           15 Fast Traxx T             29.43   7 
 46 Setterberg, Carly         18 Glenwood Spr             29.63   7 
 47 Hays, Madison             19 Unattached               29.71  10 
 48 Ryan, Amber               15 Epic Track C             29.85   7 
 49 Landers, Olivia           16 Unattached               30.01   5 
 50 Stewart, Abby             18 Mountain Vie             30.27   8 
 51 Sanchez, Katherine        16 Ric Rojas Ru             30.40   6 
 52 Slocum, Jaycie            17 Mountain Vie             30.79   9 
 53 Hodge, Jayla              17 Unattached               30.88   8 
 54 Brown, Sierra             16 Unattached               31.20   9 
 55 Whelan, Maddie            17 Real Trainin             32.43   9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 15-19
==================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Miller, Payton            18 Fkelitetc                57.39   1 
  2 Taurchini, Alicia         19 Unattached               57.76   1 
  3 Howie, Mackenzie          18 Speed T&F                58.60   1 
  4 Rainsberger, Katie        16 Unattached             1:00.55   1 
  5 Hough, Rachel             18 Speed T&F              1:00.78   1 
  6 Buschy, Taylor            18 Fort Collins           1:00.91   2 
  7 Ramsay, McKenna           16 Unattached             1:01.16   1 
  8 Cooney, Riley             17 Mountain Vie           1:01.60   2 
  9 Baron, Madelyn            18 Speed T&F              1:02.00   2 
 10 Hall, Julia               17 Zoom Track C           1:02.47   3 
 11 Sharp, Rachel             17 Real Trainin           1:03.34   6 
 12 Hamilton, Lauren          18 Unattached             1:03.58   3 
 13 Sharpe, Lauren            17 Real Trainin           1:03.63   6 
 14 Zeman, Shea               17 Box State FI           1:03.81   2 
 15 Wiitala, Kayla            16 Unattached             1:03.88   3 
 16 Penney, Kelly             16 Fkelitetc              1:03.96   3 
 17 Maydaw, Dana              18 Real Trainin           1:04.25   7 
 18 Hayes, Bri                18 Box State FI           1:04.49   3 
 19 Montoya, Alexis           17 Glenwood Spr           1:05.11   4 
 20 Clausell, Nakiya          17 Montbello Ch           1:05.14   6 
 21 Maccagnan, Megan          16 Unattached             1:05.50   2 
 22 Percy, Megan              18 Unattached             1:06.02   2 
 23 Herebic, Allyson          16 Exceler8 Tra           1:06.73   4 
 24 Merrill, Mckenna          17 Speed Track            1:06.84   4 
 25 Yocum, Sarah              15 Unnattatched           1:07.10   5 
 26 Stewart, Abby             18 Mountain Vie           1:07.33   5 
 27 Prased, Nyla              17 Real Trainin           1:07.45   7 
 28 Evans, Maya               15 Colorado Ste           1:07.64   4 
 29 Morgan, Hali              17 Colorado Fly           1:09.52   5 
 30 Gust, Erin                19 Fkelitetc              1:10.39   4 
 31 Landers, Olivia           16 Unattached             1:11.19   4 
 32 Carney, Corinna           19 Unattached             1:11.20   7 
 33 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      16 Colorado Fly           1:12.46   6 
 34 Whelan, Maddie            17 Real Trainin           1:16.62   6 
 35 Ng, Emily                 16 Hart Track C           1:22.22   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-19
==================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Rainsberger, Katie        16 Unattached             2:20.41   1 
  2 Cooney, Riley             17 Mountain Vie           2:24.24   1 
  3 Harrower, Heather         18 Ric Rojas Ru           2:27.78   1 
  4 Hamilton, Lauren          18 Unattached             2:30.57   2 
  5 Freeman, Hannah           15 Ric Rojas Ru           2:34.60   2 
  6 Trotter, Roxanne          18 Unattached             2:35.45   4 
  7 Sanchez, Emma             18 Ric Rojas Ru           2:36.18   1 
  8 Gallegos, Emily           16 Unattached             2:37.73   1 
  9 Benner, Katie             18 Mountain Vie           2:37.77   3 
 10 Richarz, Kendall          18 Ric Rojas Ru           2:40.11   2 
 11 Wiitala, Kayla            16 Unattached             2:40.31   2 
 12 Percy, Megan              18 Unattached             2:41.03   3 
 13 Hayes, Bri                18 Box State FI           2:41.90   5 
 14 Elliott, McKenzie         15 Landsharks R           2:43.61   4 
 15 Kleven, Jessica           18 Unattached             2:44.79   3 
 16 Kunz, Tatjana             16 Ric Rojas Ru           2:46.62   2 
 17 Rogers, Olivia            16 Ric Rojas Ru           2:47.27   1 
 18 Flanery, Sophie           18 Jaguar Track and       2:49.57   5 
 19 Diefenbach, Ashley        16 32-Co-Parker           2:50.08   4 
 20 Williams, Lauren          16 Jaguar Track and       2:51.13   5 
 21 Babeu, Olivia             18 Hart Track C           2:53.97   4 
 22 Sandman, Logan            19 Real Trainin           2:56.01   5 
 23 Foster, Caroline          18 Mountain Vie           2:56.07   3 
 24 Adelgren, Pamela          17 Exceler8 Tra           3:03.85   5 
 25 Miller, Adrianna          16 Unattached             3:03.86   4 
 26 Hee, Samantha             16 Hart Track C           3:04.39   4 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 15-19
==================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Kroeker, Kaleigh          17 Unattached             5:25.72   2 
  2 Deitsch, Alison           18 Exceler8 Tra           5:46.02   1 
  3 Palm-Trujillo, Devyn      19 Unattached             5:49.25   1 
  4 Jones, Bailie             19 Unattached             5:54.60   1 
  5 Kleven, Jessica           18 Unattached             5:54.61   1 
  6 Litoff, Ashley            18 Unattached             5:56.58   2 
  7 Ramsey, Kaitlin           17 Exceler8 Tra           5:59.07   1 
  8 Spence, Darby             19 Unattached             6:03.20   1 
  9 Babeu, Olivia             18 Hart Track C           6:09.23   1 
 10 Elliott, McKenzie         15 Landsharks R           6:10.00   1 
 11 Perez, Emily              18 Unattached             6:26.17   2 
 12 Hosey, Sydney             17 Hart Track C           6:37.49   2 
 13 Manguso, Elizabeth        18 Unattached             6:38.70   2 
 14 Sandman, Logan            19 Real Trainin           6:41.68   2 
 15 Tirpak, Erin              15 Exceler8 Tra           6:42.77   2 
 16 Miller, Adrianna          16 Unattached             6:48.49   2 
 17 Rogers, Caroline          16 Exceler8 Tra           6:54.53   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 15-19
==================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Hall, Dior                18 Fkelitetc                 8.33   1 
  2 Lester, Carly             18 Fort Collins              8.88   1 
  3 Ries, Maya                16 Speed Denver              8.95   1 
  4 Paul, Carly               18 Fort Collins              9.08   1 
  5 Cumber, Karli             18 Colorado Fly              9.57   1 
  6 Kirk, Dana                17 Speed T&F                 9.58   2 
  7 Gomez, Kiana              17 Epic Track C              9.64   1 
  8 Doublin, Khayla           17 Colorado Fly              9.65   1 
  9 Felice, Hanna             17 Speed T&F                 9.66   1 
 10 Coombe, Victoria          17 Centennial T              9.70   2 
 11 Pettaway, Rhyan           16 Unattached                9.79   2 
 12 Harris, Claire            17 Unattached                9.86   2 
 13 Jameson, Alison           19 Grand Valley              9.94   3 
 14 Mason, Asha               18 Colorado Spr             10.03   4 
 15 Hays, Madison             19 Unattached               10.14   4 
 16 Yocum, Sarah              15 Unnattatched             10.14   3 
 17 Schiel, Janae             17 Fort Collins             10.16   2 
 18 Burton, Jordan            17 Jordan Burto             10.22   2 
 19 Casey, Gabrielle          17 Real Trainin             10.66   4 
 20 Krusoe, Morgan            17 Unattached               10.74   4 
 21 Chamberlain, Kelly        17 Fort Collins             10.77   3 
 22 Lauder, Anne              17 Unattached               10.98   2 
 23 Voll, Emily               18 Fort Collins             11.02   2 
 24 Savage, Sarah             19 Unattached               11.20   3 
 25 Diefenbach, Ashley        16 32-Co-Parker             11.27   3 
 26 Strong, Alyssa            17 Fort Collins             11.44   3 
 27 Turner, Kerry             18 Unattached               11.50   5 
 28 Boldt, Brandy             16 Fort Collins             11.53   3 
 29 Jensen, Elise             18 Jaguar Track and         11.58   5 
 30 Whelan, Maddie            17 Real Trainin             11.64   4 
 31 Damtew, Bezawit           18 Unattached               12.37   4 
 32 Brown, Sierra             16 Unattached               12.98   5 
 33 Minnig, Kayleen           18 Unattached               13.57   5 
 
Girls 4x300 Meter Relay 15-19
===============================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Fort Collins Track Club  'A'                        2:30.82  
     1) Ayre-Perry, Alivia 18           2) Boldt, Brandy 16               
     3) Buschy, Taylor 18               4) Chamberlain, Kelly 17          
  2 Ric Rojas Running  'A'                              2:37.13  
     1) Freeman, Hannah 15              2) Harrower, Heather 18           
     3) Hegg, Jamie 15                  4) Kunz, Tatjana 16               
  3 Unattached  'A'                                     2:45.33  
     1) Ramsay, McKenna 16              2) Hamilton, Lauren 18            
     3) Percy, Megan 18                 4) Rainsberger, Katie 16          
  4 Ric Rojas Running  'B'                              2:54.02  
     1) Richarz, Kendall 18             2) Rogers, Olivia 16              
     3) Sanchez, Emma 18                4) Sanchez, Katherine 16          
 
Girls High Jump 15-19
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
========================================================================
  1 Paul, Carly               18 Fort Collins             1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Hare, Ashlyn              17 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Ellis, Katelyn            18 Epic Track C             1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Landers, Olivia           16 Unattached              J1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Heintschel, Haley         18 Unattached              J1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Sharpe, Lauren            17 Real Trainin             1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 Ries, Rylee               17 Landsharks R            J1.47m    4-09.75 
  8 Hodge, Jayla              17 Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Sanchez, Katherine        16 Ric Rojas Ru            J1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Strong, Alyssa            17 Fort Collins             1.37m    4-06.00 
 11 Rufenacht, Karlin         17 Unattached              J1.37m    4-06.00 
 12 Ryan, Amber               15 Epic Track C             1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Girls Pole Vault 15-19
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
========================================================================
  1 Mccabe, Megan             18 Above the Ba             3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Peterson, Kimberly        19 Angel Flight             3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Hautamaa, Stephanie       19 Above the Ba             3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Casey, Gabrielle          17 Above the Ba             3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Spitz, Josie              16 Above the Ba             2.75m    9-00.25 
  6 Manzanares, Briley        17 Above the Ba             2.30m    7-06.50 
  7 Ellis, Sterlyng           16 Above the Ba             2.15m    7-00.50 
  7 Chamberlain, Kelly        17 Fort Collins             2.15m    7-00.50 
  9 Jones, Sydney             16 Atb Cos                  2.00m    6-06.75 
  9 Brett, Rylin              15 Above the Ba             2.00m    6-06.75 
 -- Tiona, Catherine          18 Atb Cos                     NH            
 -- Paxton, Avery             15 Above the Ba                NH            
 -- Grulkowski, Jordyn        18 Atb Cos                     NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 15-19
========================================================================--
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
========================================================================--
  1 Ries, Chyna               18 Speed Denver             6.06m   19-10.75 
  2 Yon, Shayna               17 Fkelitetc                5.56m   18-03.00 
  3 Koopman, Audra            15 Fort Collins             5.22m   17-01.50 
  4 Harris, Rebecca           18 Unattached               5.21m   17-01.25 
  5 Harvey, Amelia            17 Speed T&F                4.91m   16-01.50 
  6 Santos, Angelica          16 Epic Track C             4.90m   16-01.00 
  7 Vijayasarathy, Tarah      17 Fort Collins             4.85m   15-11.00 
  8 Gomez, Kiana              17 Epic Track C             4.67m   15-04.00 
  8 Cherry, Lauren            18 Unattached               4.67m   15-04.00 
 10 Cumber, Karli             18 Colorado Fly             4.62m   15-02.00 
 11 Black, Sloan              18 Grand Valley             4.51m   14-09.75 
 12 Ross, Isabel              18 Unattached               4.49m   14-08.75 
 13 Schiel, Janae             17 Fort Collins             4.44m   14-07.00 
 14 Schoneman, Emily          18 Real Trainin             4.41m   14-05.75 
 15 Montoya, Alexis           17 Glenwood Spr             4.37m   14-04.00 
 16 Engstrom-Byrd, Shamara    19 Fast Traxx T             4.26m   13-11.75 
 17 Keanaaina, Skye           16 Epic Track C             4.13m   13-06.75 
 17 Divich, Dakota            17 Speed T&F                4.13m   13-06.75 
 19 Peterson, Chloe           15 Angel Flight             4.10m   13-05.50 
 20 Abbott, Lannan            15 Speed T&F                4.03m   13-02.75 
 21 Larkins, Savannah         15 Epic Track C             4.01m   13-02.00 
 22 Singer, Jordann           16 Unattached               3.99m   13-01.25 
 23 Ryan, Amber               15 Epic Track C             3.98m   13-00.75 
 24 Heintschel, Haley         18 Unattached               3.88m   12-08.75 
 25 Lease, Sarah              16 Exceler8 Tra             3.68m   12-01.00 
 26 Scaduto, Alyssa           15 Grizzly Track Cl         3.62m   11-10.50 
 26 Almasri, Layla            15 Grizzly Track Cl         3.62m   11-10.50 
 28 Poliafico, Laren          15 Centennial T             3.53m   11-07.00 
 29 Hesser, Jennifer          17 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
 30 Boldt, Brandy             16 Fort Collins             3.49m   11-05.50 
 31 Morgan, Hali              17 Colorado Fly             3.48m   11-05.00 
 32 Lee, Rachel               15 Grizzly Track Cl         3.02m    9-11.00 
 
Girls Triple Jump 15-19
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
========================================================================
  1 Ries, Maya                16 Speed Denver            11.01m   36-01.50 
  2 Divich, Dakota            17 Speed T&F               10.67m   35-00.25 
  3 Vijayasarathy, Tarah      17 Fort Collins            10.50m   34-05.50 
  4 Harvey, Amelia            17 Speed T&F               10.48m   34-04.75 
  5 Cephers, Tiana            18 Montbello Ch            10.44m   34-03.00 
  5 Santos, Angelica          16 Epic Track C            10.44m   34-03.00 
  7 Black, Sloan              18 Grand Valley            10.34m   33-11.25 
  8 Gomez, Kiana              17 Epic Track C            10.33m   33-10.75 
  9 Mangham, Abigail          19 Easterncolor            10.17m   33-04.50 
 10 Cherry, Lauren            18 Unattached              10.01m   32-10.25 
 11 Watson, Sammi             16 Mountain Vie             9.98m   32-09.00 
 12 Harris, Claire            17 Unattached               9.65m   31-08.00 
 13 Montoya, Alexis           17 Glenwood Spr             9.64m   31-07.50 
 14 Lauder, Anne              17 Unattached               9.63m   31-07.25 
 15 Wiencek, Kenna            17 Mountain Vie             9.53m   31-03.25 
 16 Engstrom-Byrd, Shamara    19 Fast Traxx T             9.07m   29-09.25 
 17 Savage, Sarah             19 Unattached               9.00m   29-06.50 
 18 Damtew, Bezawit           18 Unattached               8.74m   28-08.25 
 19 Lease, Sarah              16 Exceler8 Tra             8.53m   28-00.00 
 20 Larkins, Savannah         15 Epic Track C             8.51m   27-11.00 
 21 Scaduto, Alyssa           15 Grizzly Track Cl         8.43m   27-08.00 
 -- Singer, Jordann           16 Unattached                  ND            
 
Girls Shot Put 15-19
========================================================================--
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
========================================================================--
  1 Walker, Mariah            18 Unattached              14.09m   46-02.75 
  2 Allen, Erica              16 Montbello Ch             8.52m   27-11.50 
  3 Ross, Jessica             18 Easterncolor             8.36m   27-05.25


Boys 60 Meter Dash 15-19
==================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tchenawou, Kossi          18 Centennial T              6.97q  2 
  2 Thompson, Jai'Shaun       18 Unattached                6.99q  3 
  3 Peterson, Jacob           19 Unattached                7.02q  2 
  4 Cook, Trevor              16 Angel Flight              7.09q  5 
  5 Skrine, Jaysean           18 Fast Traxx T              7.11q 10 
  6 Bradberry, Andrew         18 Fort Collins              7.14q  6 
  7 Donnell, Tevin            18 Unattached                7.16q 10 
  8 Youngs, Chris             16 Speed Denver              7.18q 10 
  9 Ragin, Aaron              18 Real Trainin              7.20   8 
 10 Lanier, Javan             17 Unattached                7.23  11 
 11 Forcatto, Nico            18 Fort Collins              7.23   3 
 12 Parker, Joseph            18 Box State FI              7.27   8 
 13 Kopel, Sean               18 Centennial T              7.29   7 
 14 Minor, Robbie             16 Denver Light              7.30   6 
 15 Lenston, DeJon            18 Burn IT UP                7.31   9 
 16 Thies, Joel               17 Pure Speed TC             7.32   3 
 17 Lewis, Casey              18 Unattached                7.32   4 
 18 Willoughby, Noah          17 Centennial T              7.33   5 
 19 Strickland, Jordan        17 Pure Speed TC             7.33   1 
 20 Ojennes, Caleb            16 Exceler8 Tra              7.34  11 
 21 Martin, Jalen             16 Burn IT UP                7.34   8 
 22 Boylen, Brian             17 Exceler8 Tra              7.35   7 
 23 Brown, Gabe               18 Unattached                7.35  11 
 24 Phillips, Ki Jana         15 Montbello Ch              7.36   2 
 25 Munson, Calvin            17 Ric Rojas Ru              7.37   7 
 26 Ransome, Bradley          19 Unattached                7.37   5 
 27 Brown, Anthony            18 Colorado Fly              7.39   9 
 28 Long, Trevin              18 Fort Collins              7.39   2 
 29 Sweeten, Ron              19 Speed T&F                 7.40   1 
 30 Tillis, Deris             18 Gazelle Spri              7.41   6 
 31 Wagner, Zane              19 Fort Collins              7.42   1 
 32 Wilbon, Arsean            17 Pure Speed TC             7.42   2 
 33 Stephens, Patrick         18 Unattached                7.44   5 
 34 Jones, James              18 Unattached                7.45   5 
 35 Garrison, Marcus          18 Exceler8 Tra              7.46   1 
 36 Cumber, Christian         16 Centennial T              7.49   4 
 36 DeNicola, Andrew          17 Exceler8 Tra              7.49   1 
 38 Campain, Joseph           17 Unattached                7.49  11 
 39 Saling, Joseph            17 Unattached                7.50   3 
 40 Collins, Emerson          16 Fast Traxx T              7.50  11 
 41 Maston, Cody              18 Grand Valley              7.52   6 
 42 Camp, Alexander           18 Unattached                7.53   4 
 43 Wright, Mar'Jon           17 Montbello Ch              7.55   4 
 44 Aslor, Caleb              19 Unattached                7.60   3 
 45 Moinet, Greg              19 Jaguar Track and          7.60  11 
 46 Darby, Benjamin           16 Speed T&F                 7.62   3 
 47 Stalcup, Jack             15 Unattached                7.64   2 
 48 Claymon, Spencer          18 Unattached                7.64   6 
 49 Spraberry, Andrew         18 Unattached                7.65   3 
 49 Pappas, Cole              17 Exceler8 Tra              7.65  10 
 51 Clayton, Cody             17 Grand Valley              7.68   9 
 52 Winters, Grady            17 Grand Valley              7.68  10 
 53 Miller, Alex              17 Speed T&F                 7.69   1 
 54 sena, albertano           17 Unattached                7.73   1 
 55 Lopez, W Montgomery       15 Speed T&F                 7.75   2 
 56 Gilbertson, Max           16 Unattached                7.78   9 
 57 Moquin, Vincent           19 Easterncolor              7.79   4 
 58 Quast, Cameron            18 Unattached                7.80   3 
 59 Brake, Justin             17 Fort Collins              7.83   4 
 60 McFarland, Gene           15 Unattached                7.84   6 
 61 Schweigart, Joshua        19 Grand Valley              7.84   8 
 62 Harrison, Robert          19 Grand Valley              7.85   5 
 63 Kleckner, Cade            15 Speed T&F                 7.87   7 
 64 Harris, Logan             17 Unattached                7.87   6 
 65 Borner, Matthew           18 Above the Ba              7.89   1 
 66 Benson, Francis           18 Unattached                7.89   8 
 67 Sosa, Oswaldo             17 Unattached                7.90   7 
 68 Heupel, Jonathan          15 Burn IT UP                7.93   8 
 69 Ramos, Christopher        17 Box State FI              7.97  10 
 70 Smith, Nathaniel          17 Unattached                8.05   7 
 71 Mordecai, John            15 Epic Track C              8.06  11 
 72 Payseno, Greggory         16 Jaguar Track and          8.23   4 
 73 Hayes, Breyton            17 Unattached                9.00   9 
 74 Ameen, Amir               15 Colorado Fly              9.76   9 
 75 Hayes, Garrison           16 Unattached               10.03  10 
 76 Addison, Domminick        15 platte river             10.17   9 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash 15-19
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Tchenawou, Kossi          18 Centennial T              6.85  
  2 Thompson, Jai'Shaun       18 Unattached                6.90  
  3 Peterson, Jacob           19 Unattached                7.03  
  4 Cook, Trevor              16 Angel Flight              7.04  
  5 Bradberry, Andrew         18 Fort Collins              7.10  
  6 Skrine, Jaysean           18 Fast Traxx T              7.13  
  7 Donnell, Tevin            18 Unattached                7.18  
  8 Youngs, Chris             16 Speed Denver              7.27  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-19
==================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jai'Shaun       18 Unattached               22.04   1 
  2 Pearson, Greg             18 Jaguar Track and         22.29  12 
  3 Tchenawou, Kossi          18 Centennial T             22.30   1 
  4 Ragin, Aaron              18 Real Trainin             22.46  12 
  5 Bradberry, Andrew         18 Fort Collins             22.66   1 
  6 Skrine, Jaysean           18 Fast Traxx T             22.88   2 
  7 Forcatto, Nico            18 Fort Collins             22.92   1 
  8 Donnell, Tevin            18 Unattached               23.17  14 
  9 Brown, Gabe               18 Unattached               23.21   2 
 10 Lewis, Casey              18 Unattached               23.24   1 
 11 Olson, Nicholas           18 Mountain Vie             23.44   2 
 12 Youngs, Chris             16 Speed Denver             23.45   3 
 13 Wagner, Zane              19 Fort Collins             23.50   3 
 14 Thies, Joel               17 Pure Speed TC            23.51  14 
 15 Lanier, Javan             17 Unattached               23.57   4 
 16 Kopel, Sean               18 Centennial T             23.61   2 
 17 Minor, Robbie             16 Denver Light             23.66   4 
 18 Ojennes, Caleb            16 Exceler8 Tra             23.71  10 
 19 Phillips, Ki Jana         15 Montbello Ch             23.72  11 
 20 Tillis, Deris             18 Gazelle Spri             23.81   4 
 21 Brown, Anthony            18 Colorado Fly             23.85   5 
 22 Willoughby, Noah          17 Centennial T             23.88   2 
 23 Martin, Jalen             16 Burn IT UP               23.91   5 
 24 Rubley, Brock             18 Unattached               23.91   7 
 25 Roy, Jonathan             18 Unattached               23.91   4 
 26 Martinez, Brandon         18 Unattached               23.94   3 
 27 Saling, Joseph            17 Unattached               24.03  13 
 28 Vomacka, Ryan             17 Mountain Vie             24.08   3 
 29 Munson, Calvin            17 Ric Rojas Ru             24.12   3 
 30 Pappas, Cole              17 Exceler8 Tra             24.14   6 
 31 Maston, Cody              18 Grand Valley             24.36  11 
 32 Whelan, Tavish            17 Real Trainin             24.39  13 
 33 Schweigart, Joshua        19 Grand Valley             24.54  14 
 34 Darby, Benjamin           16 Speed T&F                24.59   8 
 35 Spraberry, Andrew         18 Unattached               24.67   4 
 36 Wright, Mar'Jon           17 Montbello Ch             24.67  11 
 37 Winters, Grady            17 Grand Valley             24.83  11 
 38 Lenston, DeJon            18 Burn IT UP               24.84   5 
 39 Campain, Joseph           17 Unattached               24.84   3 
 40 Herrold, Andrew           19 Unattached               24.87  11 
 41 Aslor, Caleb              19 Unattached               24.88  13 
 42 Strickland, Jordan        17 Pure Speed TC            24.88  14 
 43 Bolton, Noah              17 Speed T&F                24.89   6 
 44 Claymon, Spencer          18 Unattached               24.94  10 
 45 Whalen, Jack              15 Centennial T             24.95   9 
 46 Stalcup, Jack             15 Unattached               25.07   7 
 47 Anthony, Marcus           17 Pure Speed TC            25.11  14 
 48 Flanigan, Matt            18 Unattached               25.15  12 
 49 Kleckner, Cade            15 Speed T&F                25.23   9 
 50 Quast, Cameron            18 Unattached               25.24   5 
 51 Jones, James              18 Unattached               25.27   5 
 52 Allen, Jordan             18 Fort Collins             25.29   6 
 53 Northway, Joshua          19 Exceler8 Tra             25.33  13 
 54 Brake, Justin             17 Fort Collins             25.38   7 
 55 Lopez, W Montgomery       15 Speed T&F                25.40   8 
 56 Carroll, Kristian         17 Speed T&F                25.67   8 
 57 sena, albertano           17 Unattached               25.79  12 
 58 McFarland, Gene           15 Unattached               25.93   8 
 59 Stieber, Alex             19 Unattached               26.05  10 
 60 Heupel, Jonathan          15 Burn IT UP               26.11   8 
 61 Kembel, Nolan             16 Mountain Vie             26.23   7 
 62 Smith, Nathaniel          17 Unattached               26.41  12 
 63 McNulty, Dan              18 Unattached               26.63   7 
 64 Benson, Francis           18 Unattached               26.76  12 
 65 Kembel, Hayden            17 Mountain Vie             27.72   9 
 66 Feyen, Cole               17 Mountain Vie             28.24   9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 15-19
==================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 McClanahan, Kevin         19 Ric Rojas Ru             50.40   1 
  2 Singleton, Brandon        17 Pure Speed TC            50.45   6 
  3 Ragin, Aaron              18 Real Trainin             50.55   6 
  4 Roy, Jonathan             18 Unattached               51.64   1 
  5 Mayhew, William           18 Unattached               51.80   1 
  6 Olson, Nicholas           18 Mountain Vie             51.95   1 
  7 Malone, Logan             18 Exceler8 Tra             52.43   1 
  8 Weller, Kaden             18 Glenwood Spr             52.47   8 
  9 Sherrell, Julian          17 Pure Speed TC            52.69   8 
 10 Phillips, Ki Jana         15 Montbello Ch             52.88   7 
 11 Thompson, Jai'Shaun       18 Unattached               53.24   2 
 12 Thompson, Jake            17 Pure Speed TC            53.28   8 
 13 Goodstein, Garrett        18 Glenwood Spr             53.31   3 
 14 Moreno, Said              18 Westminster              53.38   2 
 15 Vomacka, Ryan             17 Mountain Vie             53.51   2 
 16 Miller, Brock             15 Fkelitetc                53.68   2 
 17 Harris, Kent              16 Fkelitetc                53.99   2 
 18 Schweigart, Joshua        19 Grand Valley             54.35   5 
 19 Arnold, Dominique         17 Pure Speed TC            54.42   8 
 20 Rodriguez, Zach           17 Pure Speed TC            54.71   8 
 21 Bolton, Noah              17 Speed T&F                55.01   3 
 22 Hahn, Jacob               17 Grand Valley             55.03   7 
 23 Thompson, Corey           19 Unattached               55.39   4 
 24 Allen, Jordan             18 Fort Collins             55.88   3 
 25 Ritzwoller, David         19 Ric Rojas Ru             55.94   2 
 26 Brown, Isaiah             17 Fkelitetc                56.11   3 
 27 Winters, Grady            17 Grand Valley             56.56   6 
 28 Wright, Mar'Jon           17 Montbello Ch             56.68   7 
 29 Carroll, Kristian         17 Speed T&F                56.79   4 
 30 John, Brandon             17 Pure Speed TC            56.86   8 
 31 Logan, Tyler              17 Mountain Vie             57.12   4 
 32 Ownbey, Dustin            18 Grand Valley             57.19   5 
 33 Kembel, Nolan             16 Mountain Vie             58.12   4 
 34 Amador, Jacob             15 Fkelitetc                58.44   4 
 35 Mcguffey, Kaleb           17 Hart Track C             58.45   4 
 36 Holland, Blaize           15 Fkelitetc                58.49   3 
 37 Niemer, Patrick           17 Unattached               59.82   5 
 38 Kembel, Hayden            17 Mountain Vie             59.89   5 
 39 Stieber, Alex             19 Unattached             1:00.51   6 
 40 Feyen, Cole               17 Mountain Vie           1:01.16   5 
 41 Smith, Nathaniel          17 Unattached             1:01.52   6 
 42 Till, Wyatt               19 Unattached             1:02.82   6 
 43 Howard, Marcus            15 Colorado Fly           1:03.18   7 
 44 Line-Bell, Daniel         16 Westminster            1:04.88   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 15-19
==================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Meirow, Liam              19 Unattached             1:59.48   1 
  2 Pehkonen, Sawyer          18 Fort Collins           2:07.39   1 
  3 Haberkorn, Alex           18 Unattached             2:07.78   2 
  4 Salgado, Jose             18 Mountain Vie           2:08.79   1 
  5 Evangelista, Jacob        19 Unattached             2:11.11   2 
  6 Day, Dylan                17 Unattached             2:11.46   1 
  7 Hatton, Miles             16 Unattached             2:12.41   1 
  8 Crawford, Colin           17 Ric Rojas Ru           2:12.67   1 
  9 Strohecker, Bryce         18 Mountain Vie           2:14.08   2 
 10 Desmond, Luke             16 Unattached             2:15.24   3 
 11 Ownbey, Dustin            18 Grand Valley           2:15.53   5 
 12 Esch, Sean                17 Fort Collins           2:16.74   2 
 13 Franklin, Peter           17 Mountain Vie           2:17.75   2 
 14 Kline, Matthew            16 Ric Rojas Ru           2:18.28   2 
 15 Michel, Tabyan            17 Pure Speed TC          2:18.56   4 
 16 Brevig, Mason             17 Unattached             2:19.19   3 
 17 Meadows, Jeremy           16 Exceler8 Tra           2:19.43   3 
 18 Minor, Elliot             18 Real Trainin           2:21.58   5 
 19 Brungardt, Joshua         18 Unattached             2:22.98   3 
 20 Till, Wyatt               19 Unattached             2:24.31   5 
 21 Bell, Oliver              17 Colorado Spr           2:25.95   4 
 22 Droste, Lucas             18 Lucas Droste           2:26.86   4 
 23 Crawford, Kyle            16 Ric Rojas Ru           2:32.30   3 
 24 Priola, Taylor            18 Real Trainin           2:38.56   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 15-19
==================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Compoz, Dominic           17 32-Co-Parker           4:41.39   1 
  2 Duran, Michael            17 Unattached             4:43.22   1 
  3 Carrese, Dominic          18 Unattached             4:47.32   1 
  4 Anderson, Travis          18 Unattached             4:48.31   1 
  5 Day, Dylan                17 Unattached             4:49.49   1 
  6 Hamer, Eric               17 Unattached             4:50.55   1 
  7 Lewenkamp, Corey          17 Unattached             4:54.46   1 
  8 Swanson, Wyatt            18 Unattached             4:55.94   1 
  9 Maddalone, Nicholas       16 Unattached             4:58.05   2 
 10 Barnhill, John            17 Unattached             4:58.13   2 
 11 Minor, Elliot             18 Real Trainin           4:58.26   3 
 12 Haberkorn, Alex           18 Unattached             4:59.09   1 
 13 Retzlaff, Zackary         17 Unattached             4:59.78   1 
 14 Rudnicki, Kevin           16 Exceler8 Tra           5:01.10   2 
 15 Hatton, Miles             16 Unattached             5:01.87   1 
 16 Walsh, Zach               17 Unattached             5:06.34   1 
 17 Agustus, Terry            17 Unattached             5:07.61   3 
 18 Cusick, Aidan             17 Unattached             5:10.57   2 
 19 Rudnicki, Andrew          15 Exceler8 Tra           5:12.81   2 
 20 Bohling, Branden          16 Angel Flight           5:21.68   2 
 21 Williams, Christian       18 Unattached             5:26.72   3 
 22 Day, Stephen              17 Exceler8 Tra           5:29.15   3 
 23 Rudnicki, Brendan         18 Exceler8 Tra           5:34.28   2 
 24 Gaona, Matthew            15 Hart Track C           5:36.79   3 
 25 Whetton, Chris            18 Jaguar Track and       5:41.43   3 
 26 Wallisch, Leland          17 Unattached             5:41.83   3 
 27 Droste, Lucas             18 Lucas Droste           5:48.03   2 
 28 Priola, Taylor            18 Real Trainin           5:56.05   3 
 29 Ladegard, Zadok           19 Westminster            6:58.80   3 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 15-19
==================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Younggreen, Ryan          17 Box State FI              8.36   1 
  2 Saling, Joseph            17 Unattached                8.51   1 
  3 Malin, Evan               19 Exceler8 Tra              8.63   3 
  4 Russell, Tyler            19 Unattached                8.64   1 
  5 Miller, Alex              17 Speed T&F                 8.92   1 
  6 Gilbertson, Max           16 Unattached                9.00   1 
  7 Herrold, Andrew           19 Unattached                9.24   1 
  8 Hahn, Jacob               17 Grand Valley              9.34   3 
  9 Kravec, Nick              18 Unattached                9.35   2 
 10 Flanigan, Matt            18 Unattached                9.37   1 
 11 Schmidt, Will             19 Unattached                9.63   2 
 12 Thompson, Corey           19 Unattached                9.69   2 
 13 Whalen, Jack              15 Centennial T              9.74   2 
 14 Whelan, Tavish            17 Real Trainin              9.86   3 
 15 Hammond, Sawyer           19 Ric Rojas Ru              9.89   1 
 16 Hickerson, Micah          17 Hart Track C              9.98   2 
 17 Stephens, Patrick         18 Unattached                9.98   3 
 18 Borner, Matthew           18 Above the Ba              9.99   2 
 19 Harris, Logan             17 Unattached               10.21   2 
 20 Line-Bell, Daniel         16 Westminster              10.44   2 
 
Boys 4x300 Meter Relay 15-19
===============================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Mountain View Track Club  'A'                       2:12.55  
     1) Feyen, Cole 17                  2) Franklin, Peter 17             
     3) Kembel, Hayden 17               4) Kembel, Nolan 16               
  2 Ric Rojas Running  'A'                              2:16.74  
  3 Ric Rojas Running  'B'                              2:30.41  
     1) Crawford, Colin 17              2) Crawford, Kyle 16              
     3) Hammond, Sawyer 19              4) Kline, Matthew 16              
  4 Fort Collins Track Club  'A'                        2:30.82  
     1) Allen, Jordan 18                2) Bradberry, Andrew 18           
     3) Brake, Justin 17                4) Bratvold, Evan 15              
 
Boys High Jump 15-19
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
========================================================================
  1 Russell, Tyler            19 Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Lamp, Gavin               19 Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Rex, Trevor               17 Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Keefe, Thomas             17 Epic Track C             1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Johnson, Matthew          18 Epic Track C             1.85m    6-00.75 
  6 McNulty, Dan              18 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Flanigan, Matt            18 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Salgado, Ramon            17 Mountain Vie             1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Whalen, Jack              15 Centennial T             1.65m    5-05.00 
  9 Gilbertson, Max           16 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
  9 Boykin, Miles             15 Centennial T             1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Hayes, Garrison           16 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Harrison, Robert          19 Grand Valley                NH            
 -- Dimas, Cameron            16 Fort Collins                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault 15-19
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
========================================================================
  1 Mattison, Brad            17 Atb Cos                  4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Ellis, Nolan              18 Above the Ba             4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Johnson, Olabisi          17 Above the Ba             3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Borner, Matthew           18 Above the Ba             3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Brown, Pierceson          19 Above the Ba             3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Salgado, Ramon            17 Mountain Vie             3.80m   12-05.50 
  7 Reyes-Silvis, William     18 Atb Cos                  3.65m   11-11.75 
  8 Crowe, Alastair           19 Above the Ba             3.50m   11-05.75 
  8 Van Horn, Nick            17 Above the Ba             3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 Kellen, James             18 Above the Ba             3.35m   10-11.75 
 11 Lewis, Jason              16 Zoom Track C             3.20m   10-06.00 
 12 Hendrick, Dylan           16 Above the Ba             2.60m    8-06.25 
 13 Pitts, Tyler              16 Above the Ba             2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Duncan, Steve             19 Above the Ba                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump 15-19
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
========================================================================
  1 Turnage, Connor           18 Unattached               6.78m   22-03.00 
  2 Sweeten, Ron              19 Speed T&F                6.66m   21-10.25 
  3 McClanahan, Kevin         19 Ric Rojas Ru             6.29m   20-07.75 
  4 Martinez, Brandon         18 Unattached               6.18m   20-03.50 
  5 Russell, Tyler            19 Unattached               6.17m   20-03.00 
  6 Baumgardt, Danny          19 Exceler8 Tra             6.14m   20-01.75 
  7 Greco, Peter              18 Unattached               6.11m   20-00.50 
  8 Peterson, Jacob           19 Unattached               6.05m   19-10.25 
  9 Rex, Trevor               17 Unattached               6.04m   19-09.75 
 10 Keefe, Thomas             17 Epic Track C             5.89m   19-04.00 
 11 Flanigan, Matt            18 Unattached               5.86m   19-02.75 
 12 Boylen, Brian             17 Exceler8 Tra             5.83m   19-01.50 
 13 Schade, Cameron           17 Exceler8 Tra             5.81m   19-00.75 
 13 Hall, Kharon              16 Box State FI             5.81m   19-00.75 
 15 Johnson, Matthew          18 Epic Track C             5.78m   18-11.75 
 16 Williams, Tucker          18 Unattached               5.75m   18-10.50 
 17 Schade, Declan            18 Exceler8 Tra             5.74m   18-10.00 
 18 Harrison, Robert          19 Grand Valley             5.62m   18-05.25 
 19 Kravec, Nick              18 Unattached               5.45m   17-10.75 
 20 Weaver, Daniel            19 Fort Collins             5.38m   17-08.00 
 21 Krauss, Eric              17 Unattached               5.35m   17-06.75 
 22 Brown, Anthony            18 Colorado Fly             5.32m   17-05.50 
 22 Campain, Joseph           17 Unattached               5.32m   17-05.50 
 24 Lopez, W Montgomery       15 Speed T&F                5.31m   17-05.25 
 25 Clayton, Cody             17 Grand Valley             5.26m   17-03.25 
 26 Miller, Rylan             17 Grand Valley             5.25m   17-02.75 
 27 Stalcup, Jack             15 Unattached               5.22m   17-01.50 
 28 Likes, Kade               16 Grand Valley             5.11m   16-09.25 
 29 Boykin, Miles             15 Centennial T             5.07m   16-07.75 
 30 Mathis, Nick              15 Fort Collins             4.94m   16-02.50 
 31 Suazo, Paul               19 Unattached               3.98m   13-00.75 
 -- Jones, James              18 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump 15-19
========================================================================--
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
========================================================================--
  1 Turnage, Connor           18 Unattached              14.62m   47-11.75 
  2 Greco, Peter              18 Unattached              13.19m   43-03.25 
  3 Kravec, Nick              18 Unattached              13.10m   42-11.75 
  4 Baumgardt, Danny          19 Exceler8 Tra            13.06m   42-10.25 
  4 Sweeten, Ron              19 Speed T&F               13.06m   42-10.25 
  6 Russell, Tyler            19 Unattached              13.02m   42-08.75 
  7 Schade, Declan            18 Exceler8 Tra            12.25m   40-02.25 
  8 Keefe, Thomas             17 Epic Track C            12.12m   39-09.25 
  9 Weaver, Daniel            19 Fort Collins            12.03m   39-05.75 
 10 Hall, Kharon              16 Box State FI            11.88m   38-11.75 
 11 Boylen, Brian             17 Exceler8 Tra            11.85m   38-10.50 
 12 Johnson, Matthew          18 Epic Track C            11.69m   38-04.25 
 13 Mordecai, John            15 Epic Track C            11.65m   38-02.75 
 14 Krauss, Eric              17 Unattached              11.38m   37-04.00 
 15 Clayton, Cody             17 Grand Valley            11.22m   36-09.75 
 16 Likes, Kade               16 Grand Valley            10.80m   35-05.25 
 17 Miller, Rylan             17 Grand Valley            10.47m   34-04.25 
 18 Williams, Tucker          18 Unattached              10.04m   32-11.25 
 
Boys Shot Put 15-19
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Austin          18 Unattached              14.22m   46-08.00 
  2 Harrison, Robert          19 Grand Valley            12.95m   42-06.00 
  3 Garcia, Nick              19 Unattached              12.88m   42-03.25 
  4 Mosely, Keenan            16 Easterncolor            12.34m   40-06.00 
  5 Moquin, Vincent           19 Easterncolor            11.73m   38-06.00 
  6 Williams, Tucker          18 Unattached              10.50m   34-05.50 
  7 Andrade, Jose             16 Westminster             10.13m   33-03.00 
  8 Northway, Matthew         16 Exceler8 Tra             8.63m   28-03.75 
  9 Adelgren, Jacob           15 Exceler8 Tra             8.56m   28-01.00 
 10 Addison, Domminick        15 platte river             7.44m   24-05.00 
 11 Walsh, Luke               17 Exceler8 Tra             7.34m   24-01.00 
 12 McGinness, Matteo         15 Westminster              7.17m   23-06.25 
 13 Adelgren, Joshua          16 Exceler8 Tra             7.02m   23-00.50 
 14 Hayes, Breyton            17 Unattached               6.54m   21-05.50 
 -- Dunivan, Nathan           18 Unattached                  ND            


Number of Elite performances: 104

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Howie, Mackenzie (Pine Creek,CO)
Meirow, Liam (Summit,CO)
Brown, Tashay (Eaglecrest,CO)
Lester, Carly (Rocky Mountain,CO)
Baron, Heide (Pine Creek,CO)
Taurchini, Alicia (Eaglecrest,CO)
Russell, Tyler (Fossil Ridge,CO)
Singleton, Brandon (Cherokee Trail,CO)
Divich, Dakota (Pine Creek,CO)
Ayres-Perry, Alivia (Rocky Mountain,CO)
Tchenawou, Kossi (Grandview,CO)
Watt, Alleandra (Pine Creek,CO)
Koopman, Audra (Fort Collins,CO)
Paul, Carly (Poudre,CO)
Youngs, Chris (Lutheran,CO)
Kopel, Sean (Centennial,CO)
Lenston, Dejon (Unattached,CO)
Ries, Maya (Denver East,CO)
Thompson, Jai'Shawn (Fountain-Fort Carson,CO)
Forcatto, Nico (Fort Collins,CO)
Skrine, Jaysean (Prince George,VA)
Bradberry, Andrew (Thompson Valley,CO)
Ragin, Aaron (Legacy,CO)
Pearson, Greg (Unattached,CO)
Olson, Nicholas (Mountain View,CO)
Mayhew, William (Cheyenne Mountain,CO)
Roy, Jonathan (The Classical Academy,CO)
McClanahan, Kevin (Erie,CO)
Minor, Robbie (Unattached,CO)
Peterson, Jake (Fossil Ridge,CO)
Cook, Trevor (Aurora,CO)
Donnell, Tevin (Fountain-Fort Carson,CO)
Lewis, Casey (Arvada West,CO)
Willoughby, Noah (Centennial,CO)
Strickland, Jordan (Unattached,CO)
Martin, Jalen (Unattached,CO)
Thies, Joel (Unattached,CO)
Parker, Joseph (Cherry Creek,CO)
Lanier, Javan (Regis Jesuit,CO)
Younggreen, Ryan (Holy Family,CO)
Rex, Trevor (Highlands Ranch,CO)
Lamp, Gavin (Unattached,CO)
Sweeten, Ronald (Pine Creek,CO)
Turnage, Connor (Highlands Ranch,CO)
Mattison, Brad (Unattached,CO)
Baron, Madelyn (Pine Creek,CO)
Doublin, Khayla (Denver East,CO)
Hough, Rachel (Vanguard,CO)
Oancia, Sarah (Unattached,CO)
Hall, Dior (George Washington,CO)
Miller, Payton (Golden,CO)
Cox, Alexei (Broomfield,CO)
Yon, Shayna (Cherokee Trail,CO)
Groce, Alexis (George Washington,CO)
Groce, Alexandria (Unattached,CO)
Ries, Chyna (Denver East,CO)
Stanley, Daisha (Cherokee Trail,CO)
Rainsberger, Katie (Air Academy,CO)
Hare, Ashlyn (Rampart,CO)
Peterson, Kimberly (Elizabeth,CO)
Mccabe, Megan (Cherry Creek,CO)
Mangham, Abigail (Unattached,CO)
Cephers, Tiana (Cherokee Trail,CO)
Gomez, Kiana (Brighton,CO)
Black, Sloan (Grand Valley,CO)
Santos, Angelica (Brighton,CO)
Vijayasarathy, Tarah (Fort Collins,CO)
Harvey, Amelia (Pine Creek,CO)


Elite Performances:

G-60 07.53p Watt, Alleandra, 17, Speed T&F
G-60 07.61p Ries, Chyna, 18, Speed Denver
G-60 07.63p Yon, Shayna, 17, Fkelitetc
G-60 07.68p Groce, Alexandria, 17, Angel Flight
G-60 07.73p Cox, Alexei, 18, Angel Flight
DS STATE- G-60 07.76p Koopman, Audra, 15, Fort Collins
DS STATE- G-60 07.78p Groce, Alexis, 17, Angel Flight
DS STATE- G-60 07.79p Ayre-Perry, Alivia, 18, Fort Collins
DS STATE- G-60 07.92p Brown, Tashay, 19, Centennial T
DS STATE- G-60 07.94p Stanley, Daisha, 18, Angel Flight
DS STATE- G-60 07.97p Doublin, Khayla, 17, Colorado Fly
DS STATE- G-60 07.99p Baron, Heide, 16, Speed T&F
G-60 07.43 Watt, Alleandra, 17, Speed T&F
G-60 07.46 Ries, Chyna, 18, Speed Denver
G-60 07.51 Yon, Shayna, 17, Fkelitetc
G-60 07.69 Cox, Alexei, 18, Angel Flight
DS STATE- G-60 07.77 Groce, Alexis, 17, Angel Flight
DS STATE- G-60 07.81 Groce, Alexandria, 17, Angel Flight
DS STATE- G-60 07.85 Ayre-Perry, Alivia, 18, Fort Collins
DS STATE- G-60 07.86 Koopman, Audra, 15, Fort Collins
G-200 24.31 Watt, Alleandra, 17, Speed T&F
G-200 25.01 Hall, Dior, 18, Fkelitetc
G-200 25.29 Brown, Tashay, 19, Centennial T
G-200 25.32 Howie, Mackenzie, 18, Speed T&F
G-200 25.51 Lester, Carly, 18, Fort Collins
DS STATE- G-200 25.60 Taurchini, Alicia, 19, Unattached
DS STATE- G-200 25.65 Ayre-Perry, Alivia, 18, Fort Collins
DS STATE- G-200 26.03 Baron, Heide, 16, Speed T&F
DS STATE- G-200 26.16 Baron, Madelyn, 18, Speed T&F
DS STATE- G-200 26.36 Koopman, Audra, 15, Fort Collins
DS STATE- G-200 26.55 Doublin, Khayla, 17, Colorado Fly
DS STATE- G-200 26.86 Hough, Rachel, 18, Speed T&F
DS STATE- G-200 26.97 Oancia, Sarah, 16, Unattached
DS STATE- G-200 26.98 Paul, Carly, 18, Fort Collins
G-400 57.39 Miller, Payton, 18, Fkelitetc
G-400 57.76 Taurchini, Alicia, 19, Unattached
DS STATE- G-400 58.60 Howie, Mackenzie, 18, Speed T&F
DS STATE- G-800 2:20.41 Rainsberger, Katie, 16, Unattached
G-60H 08.33 Hall, Dior, 18, Fkelitetc
G-60H 08.88 Lester, Carly, 18, Fort Collins
G-60H 08.95 Ries, Maya, 16, Speed Denver
G-60H 09.08 Paul, Carly, 18, Fort Collins
G-HJ 5'5.75 Paul, Carly, 18, Fort Collins
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'1.75 Hare, Ashlyn, 17, Unattached
G-PV 11'5.75 Mccabe, Megan, 18, Above The Ba
DS STATE- G-PV 10'11.75 Peterson, Kimberly, 19, Angel Flight
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'1.5 Ries, Maya, 16, Speed Denver
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'0.25 Divich, Dakota, 17, Speed T&F
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'5.5 Vijayasarathy, Tarah, 17, Fort Collins
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'4.75 Harvey, Amelia, 17, Speed T&F
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'3.0 Cephers, Tiana, 18, Montbello Ch
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'3.0 Santos, Angelica, 16, Epic Track C
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'11.25 Black, Sloan, 18, Grand Valley
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'10.75 Gomez, Kiana, 17, Epic Track C
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'4.5 Mangham, Abigail, 19, Easterncolor
B-60 06.97p Tchenawou, Kossi, 18, Centennial T
B-60 06.99p Thompson, Jai'Shaun, 18, Unattached
B-60 07.02p Peterson, Jacob, 19, Unattached
DS STATE- B-60 07.09p Cook, Trevor, 16, Angel Flight
DS STATE- B-60 07.11p Skrine, Jaysean, 18, Fast Traxx T
DS STATE- B-60 07.14p Bradberry, Andrew, 18, Fort Collins
DS STATE- B-60 07.16p Donnell, Tevin, 18, Unattached
DS STATE- B-60 07.18p Youngs, Chris, 16, Speed Denver
DS STATE- B-60 07.20p Ragin, Aaron, 18, Real Trainin
DS STATE- B-60 07.23p Lanier, Javan, 17, Unattached
DS STATE- B-60 07.23p Forcatto, Nico, 18, Fort Collins
DS STATE- B-60 07.27p Parker, Joseph, 18, Box State Fi
DS STATE- B-60 07.29p Kopel, Sean, 18, Centennial T
DS STATE- B-60 07.30p Minor, Robbie, 16, Denver Light
DS STATE- B-60 07.31p Lenston, Dejon, 18, Burn It Up
DS STATE- B-60 07.32p Thies, Joel, 17, Pure Speed Tc
DS STATE- B-60 07.32p Lewis, Casey, 18, Unattached
DS STATE- B-60 07.33p Willoughby, Noah, 17, Centennial T
DS STATE- B-60 07.33p Strickland, Jordan, 17, Pure Speed Tc
DS STATE- B-60 07.34p Martin, Jalen, 16, Burn It Up
B-60 06.85 Tchenawou, Kossi, 18, Centennial T
B-60 06.90 Thompson, Jai'Shaun, 18, Unattached
B-60 07.03 Peterson, Jacob, 19, Unattached
B-60 07.04 Cook, Trevor, 16, Angel Flight
DS STATE- B-60 07.10 Bradberry, Andrew, 18, Fort Collins
DS STATE- B-60 07.13 Skrine, Jaysean, 18, Fast Traxx T
DS STATE- B-60 07.18 Donnell, Tevin, 18, Unattached
DS STATE- B-60 07.27 Youngs, Chris, 16, Speed Denver
B-200 22.04 Thompson, Jai'Shaun, 18, Unattached
B-200 22.29 Pearson, Greg, 18, Jaguar Track And
B-200 22.30 Tchenawou, Kossi, 18, Centennial T
B-200 22.46 Ragin, Aaron, 18, Real Trainin
DS STATE- B-200 22.66 Bradberry, Andrew, 18, Fort Collins
DS STATE- B-200 22.88 Skrine, Jaysean, 18, Fast Traxx T
DS STATE- B-200 22.92 Forcatto, Nico, 18, Fort Collins
DS STATE- B-400 50.40 Mcclanahan, Kevin, 19, Ric Rojas Ru
DS STATE- B-400 50.45 Singleton, Brandon, 17, Pure Speed Tc
DS STATE- B-400 50.55 Ragin, Aaron, 18, Real Trainin
DS STATE- B-400 51.64 Roy, Jonathan, 18, Unattached
DS STATE- B-400 51.80 Mayhew, William, 18, Unattached
DS STATE- B-400 51.95 Olson, Nicholas, 18, Mountain Vie
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.48 Meirow, Liam, 19, Unattached
DS STATE- B-60H 08.36 Younggreen, Ryan, 17, Box State Fi
B-HJ 6'6.75 Russell, Tyler, 19, Unattached
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.75 Lamp, Gavin, 19, Unattached
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.75 Rex, Trevor, 17, Unattached
DS STATE- B-PV 13'11.25 Mattison, Brad, 17, Atb Cos
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'3.0 Turnage, Connor, 18, Unattached
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'10.25 Sweeten, Ron, 19, Speed T&F

Number of Elite performances: 34
Number of DS State performances: 70

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State