Meet Name: Martin Luther King Indoor Track Classic
Meet Date: 2014-01-20
Meet Location: Birmingham Crossplex,AL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red



Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2014 10:03 PM
           Martin Luther King Indoor Track Classic 2014 - 1/20/2014            
                  Southern Sports Group & Birmingham Schools                   
                           Crossplex  Birmingham, Al                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M 37-02.75  1/16/2012   Aerial Horton, Northridge H              
  Crsplx Rec: C 42-00.50  1/4/2014    Indyia Summerville, Northridge H         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Indyia Summerville           Northridge H        42-00.50   41-09.75M    12.74m  10   
  2 Shakeela Webb                Beauregard H        36-10.00   38-02.25M    11.63m   8   
  3 Earen Robinson               McGill-Toole        34-06.25   34-05.50     10.50m   6   
  4 Lamyracle Welch              Beauregard H        30-08.50   34-01.50     10.40m   5   
  5 Monet Trayler                Auburn              33-07.25   33-00.50     10.07m   4   
  6 Anna Blackburn               DAR                            32-01.50      9.79m   3   
  7 Catherine Lucas              Prattville H        29-06.50   32-01.00      9.77m   2   
  8 Nia Rickman                  Hoover              33-05.00   31-09.75      9.69m   1   
  9 Maggie Varner                Lamar County        31-00.00   31-06.75      9.62m 
 10 Errin Perry                  Hoover              32-10.75   30-11.50      9.43m 
 11 Sam Dailey                   Beauregard H        30-06.50   30-07.50      9.33m 
 12 Megan Money                  Pearl High S        28-07.00   29-00.50      8.85m 
 13 Angela Rascoe                Hattiesburg         32-00.00   29-00.25      8.84m 
 14 Chloe White                  Hoover              28-11.50   28-08.75      8.75m 
 14 Keagan Bagsby                Baker               26-02.25   28-08.75      8.75m 
 16 Avey Gooch                   Bob Jones           28-08.50   28-08.50      8.75m 
 16 Mary Glenn Waldrop           Mountain Bro        32-06.75   28-08.50      8.75m 
 18 Eral Wilson-Peters           McGill-Toole        28-06.50   28-07.25      8.71m 
 18 Erica Stapleton              Hattiesburg         33-00.00   28-07.25      8.71m 
 20 Mary Meyer                   James Clemen        26-00.00   28-02.25      8.59m 
 21 Amber Stafford               Scottsboro H        26-06.75   27-11.00      8.50m 
 22 Kennedy Reese                James Clemen        32-00.00   27-08.75      8.45m 
 23 Shaiteiceann Harvey          Pearl High S        28-05.50   27-05.50      8.36m 
 24 Lynsey Grice                 Elmore Count        24-01.00   27-01.50      8.26m 
 25 Moriah Craig                 G. W. Carver        27-10.75   27-01.00      8.25m 
 26 Ariel Johnson                James Clemen        25-01.00   27-00.25      8.23m 
 27 Mallory Comberrel            McGill-Toole        27-06.50   26-11.25      8.21m 
 28 Simone Smith                 Homewood HS                    26-09.50      8.16m 
 29 Shayla Rainer                Central - Tu        24-04.75   26-08.00      8.12m 
 30 Ashlyn Joyner                St. Clair Co        24-01.50   25-11.00      7.89m 
 31 Franchesca Barnes            Hoover              23-01.75   25-08.75      7.84m 
 32 Kristina Muller              Cullman             25-00.00   25-08.25      7.82m 
 33 Allison Dixon                Scottsboro H                   25-01.50      7.65m 
 34 Jakayla Ford                 Minor               24-04.00   25-00.00      7.62m 
 35 Deja Pittman                 Minor               26-02.75   24-10.50      7.58m 
 36 Amanda Whetstone             Woodlawn Hig        25-05.00   24-09.50      7.55m 
 36 Melissa Gentry               Mortimer Jor        25-07.50   24-09.50      7.55m 
 38 Aerielle Turner              Fort Payne                     24-09.00      7.54m 
 39 Justice Abbott               Oxford High AL      22-08.00   24-05.00      7.44m 
 40 Jasmine Phillips             Hoover              22-07.50   24-04.25      7.42m 
 41 Mae Aida                     Columbia            23-03.50   23-08.50      7.22m 
 42 Tahissa Taussaint            Stanhope Elm        24-02.00   23-06.50      7.17m 
 43 Larriel Hester               Central - Tu        29-05.00   23-05.50      7.15m 
 44 Destiny Ford                 Hoover              23-08.00   23-05.00      7.13m 
 45 Toni Prowell                 Meridian Hig                   23-00.00      7.01m 
 46 Brada Shaw                   Hoover              27-07.50   22-09.75      6.95m 
 47 Alexis Chandler              Central - Tu        23-11.50   22-09.25      6.94m 
 48 Morgan Dunkin                McGill-Toole                   22-06.50      6.87m 
 49 Rowan Qishawi                Hoover              22-07.00   22-05.50      6.84m 
 50 Peyton Haney                 Hoover              21-04.00   22-00.50      6.71m 
 51 Kelsey Styles                Cullman             23-00.00   21-00.00      6.40m 
 52 McKenzie Phillips            Elmore Count        23-08.25   20-09.50      6.33m 
 53 Kathryn Larson               Buckhorn            19-02.00   20-06.00      6.24m 
 54 Hannah Williams              Hoover              20-03.00   20-05.75      6.24m 
 55 Taylor Lemon                 Prattville H        27-06.50   20-04.50      6.21m 
 56 Kanisha Miller               G. W. Carver        16-01.00   19-10.50      6.05m 
 57 Catera Christie              Jeff Davis          19-06.00   19-10.25      6.05m 
 58 Jada Jones                   Baker                          19-05.50      5.93m 
 59 Des'ree Smith                Paul W. Brya                   19-00.00      5.79m 
 60 Ashley Johnson               St. Clair Co        17-00.00   18-06.50      5.65m 
 61 Sabrina Denson               Columbia            17-00.00   18-04.75      5.60m 
 62 Ashleigh Goodwin             Oxford High AL                 18-01.00      5.51m 
 63 Brittney Abner               Huffman High                   17-06.00      5.33m 
 64 Rachel Nola                  James Clemen        26-00.00   17-00.00      5.18m 
 65 Brianna Hart                 Jeff Davis          13-06.00   15-07.50      4.76m 
 66 Jordan Hanks                 Huntsville H        17-02.00   13-11.75      4.26m 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M  7.73  1/21/2013   Brianna Sims, Ramsay                        
  Crsplx Rec: C  7.49  1/27/2012   Caitland Smith, Pelham                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jayla Kirkland               Woodlawn Hig                     M 7.73q 11 
  2 Demi Washington              Clinton High            7.81       7.88q 14 
  3 Justice Sims                 Clinton High            8.07       7.96q 16 
  4 Taylor Young                 Altamont                7.98       7.97q  6 
  5 Yasmin Pettway               Baker                   7.85       7.99q  1 
  6 Anaya Baker                  Hoover                  7.88       8.04q 24 
  7 Elysa Griffin                Homewood HS             8.05       8.05q  2  8.043
  8 Kayla Williams               James Clemen            8.02       8.05q 25  8.047
  9 Niata Alexander              New Manchest            7.90       8.06q 13  8.056
 10 Camille Franks               Auburn                  7.99       8.06q 19  8.060
 11 Sharicca Smith               Paul W. Brya                       8.09q 15 
 12 Sydney Woods                 Northridge H            7.92       8.10q  8 
 13 Caitlyn Little               Hoover                  7.99       8.15q  4  8.141
 14 Kiara Williams               Homewood HS             8.06       8.15q 21  8.145
 15 Javonda Peagler              Prattville H            7.97       8.16q 15  8.154
 16 Athena Carpenter             Pope High Sc            7.90       8.16q 18  8.155
 17 Alexis Reed                  Central - Tu            8.02       8.18   7 
 18 Zada Campbell                James Clemen            8.33       8.20   5  8.191
 19 Marcia Edwards               Minor                   8.37       8.20  11  8.195
 20 Brianna Bryant               Hoover                  8.20       8.31  12 
 21 Elissa Brown                 Elmore Count            8.29       8.32  10  8.312
 22 Elisea Jones                 Baker                              8.32  10  8.315
 23 Jane Anne Cicco              Bayside Acad            8.44       8.33   3  8.321
 24 Destiny Davis                Baker                   8.54       8.33   7  8.322
 25 Jalyn Hall                   Ramsay                  8.52       8.35  16 
 26 Ferrin Coleman               McGill-Toole            8.11       8.36  20 
 27 Mikayla Lewis                Ramsay                  8.46       8.37   9 
 28 Brekell May                  Central - Tu            7.95       8.38  17 
 29 Anna-Julia Kutsch            Altamont                8.19       8.42  23 
 30 Azaria Jones                 Ramsay                  8.54       8.46  25 
 31 Kristina Thoenes             Whitesburg C            8.55       8.48  19 
 32 A'Kasia Frazier              Auburn                  8.81       8.49  12 
 33 Ashley Jones                 Paul W. Brya                       8.51  26 
 34 Carlisle Calametti           Bayside Acad            8.22       8.56   9  8.559
 35 Felecity Gurley              Buckhorn                8.57       8.56  15  8.560
 36 Destini Lawhorne             Stanhope Elm            8.59       8.57   8  8.563
 37 Morgan O'Neal                Sylacauga               8.79       8.57  23  8.567
 38 Destiny Pitts                Beauregard H            8.34       8.58  22 
 39 Jayla Miller                 Central - Ph            8.78       8.59  20 
 40 Ola Hutchins                 Scottsboro H            8.41       8.60  22  8.592
 41 Shameka Franklin             Paul W. Brya                       8.60   5  8.595
 42 Elizabeth Bailey             St. Paul's E            8.63       8.60  24  8.599
 43 Tyra Mines                   Mortimer Jor            8.70       8.61   4  8.604
 43 Dunkin Ann DeMouy            McGill-Toole            8.68       8.61  18  8.604
 45 Brittany Loggins             Stanhope Elm            8.66       8.61   1  8.610
 46 Brianna Taylor               Ramsay                  8.77       8.63   2 
 47 Ashara Head                  Baker                   9.15       8.64  24 
 48 Marquisha Davis              Oxford High MS          9.06       8.65  18 
 49 Jashlin Street               Paul W. Brya            9.09       8.66   1 
 50 Kyla Horn                    Hoover                  8.64       8.67   1  8.661
 51 Laporsha Brown               Meridian Hig                       8.67   4  8.664
 51 Hailey Matthews              Auburn                             8.67  18  8.664
 53 Erione Woods                 Baker                   8.68       8.68  13 
 54 Ruth Battle                  Austin                             8.70  25  8.692
 55 Mary Meyer                   James Clemen            8.94       8.70   3  8.693
 56 Quinterria Stallworth        Stanhope Elm            8.22       8.71  26  8.703
 57 Halima Kamara                Grissom HS              9.35       8.71  23  8.709
 58 Tabitha Sanders              Hoover                  8.70       8.72   6 
 59 Katelyn Matthews             Columbia                           8.74   5  8.735
 59 Makiya Foster                Northridge H                       8.74  26  8.735
 61 Samonei King                 Jeff Davis              8.77       8.74  21  8.738
 61 Mollie Knott                 St. Paul's E            8.70       8.74  17  8.738
 63 Savanna Canter               Cullman                 8.89       8.75  22 
 64 Sydney Oatis                 Clinton High            8.50       8.77  12  8.765
 65 Katie Orr                    McGill-Toole            8.85       8.77  10  8.768
 66 Sierra Davis                 Oxford High AL          8.64       8.78  14  8.772
 67 Michaela Smith               Columbia                8.77       8.78   7  8.775
 68 Angelika DeRubbo             Hoover                  8.53       8.78   2  8.776
 69 Tiffani Vincent              Oxford High AL          8.64       8.78  14  8.779
 70 Breona James                 Jeff Davis              8.81       8.79  26  8.782
 71 Sydnee Baker                 Whitesburg C            8.50       8.79  23  8.786
 72 Makayla Gaiters              James Clemen            9.04       8.79   6  8.788
 73 Kristie Looney               Homewood HS             8.74       8.80  19 
 74 Cassie Jones                 Fort Payne              8.98       8.85  16  8.843
 75 Breanica Pierce              James Clemen            8.69       8.85   8  8.850
 75 Kylie Scroggins              Altamont                           8.85   1  8.850
 77 Nicole Roca                  McGill-Toole            8.53       8.87  21 
 78 Kyrie Chandler               DAR                     8.86       8.88   5 
 79 Megan Zuck                   Hartselle                          8.89  20 
 80 Kenedi Jones                 Hoover                  8.98       8.91   2  8.905
 81 Tayla Sparg                  Cullman                 8.90       8.91  11  8.907
 82 Alexia Wilson                Hoover                  8.89       8.91   3  8.910
 83 Katelynn Craig               Homewood HS             8.84       8.92   9 
 84 Dericka Love                 McGill-Toole                       8.93   7  8.921
 85 Bre Foreman                  Beauregard H            8.78       8.93  16  8.923
 86 Zikieria Norris              Dadeville               8.57       8.93   6  8.924
 87 Davia Smith                  Central - Ph                       8.94   8 
 88 Ronchanique Joseph           Hattiesburg             8.60       8.95  13 
 89 Sydney Monroe                Pisgah High             8.94       8.98  10  8.971
 90 Alexica Pennington           Huntsville H            8.99       8.98   7  8.974
 91 Takira Taylor                Wenonah                 9.07       8.98  13  8.976
 92 Sophie Krome                 Bob Jones               8.52       8.99  20  8.981
 93 Justice Abbott               Oxford High AL          9.40       8.99   9  8.983
 94 Madison Todd                 McGill-Toole            9.00       8.99  25  8.987
 95 Ja'Nae Eckles                James Clemen            9.42       9.00   5 
 96 Jordan Holloway              Hoover                  9.14       9.02   1  9.015
 96 Kelsey Rae Walling           Hartselle                          9.02  13  9.015
 98 shantrice taylor             Huffman High            9.11       9.03  14  9.029
 99 Alexus Lindsey               Fairview                9.05       9.03   8  9.030
100 Kaitlyn Lamar                Hoover                  8.95       9.04   9  9.031
101 Daneva Arana                 Clinton High            8.70       9.04  15  9.039
102 Kailyn Rainer                Northridge H                       9.06   6 
103 Hannah Dale                  Huntsville H            9.28       9.07  15 
104 Shandea Dixon                Huffman High            9.32       9.08   2  9.076
105 Jasmine Sanders              Oxford High AL                     9.08  24  9.079
106 Kiara Risher                 Bob Jones               8.95       9.08  12  9.080
106 Anastasiya LaPlante          DAR                     9.30       9.08  25  9.080
108 Breanna Mitchell             Scottsboro H            9.16       9.11  13 
109 Jeakayla Wright              Baker                   9.03       9.12   4  9.113
110 Serenity Andrus              Huntsville H            9.27       9.12  17  9.116
111 Hannah Allen                 Trinity Pres            9.20       9.12   8  9.118
112 Kayla Shoaff                 Whitesburg C            8.95       9.15  26 
113 Felicia McCloud              Pearl High S            8.90       9.17  11 
114 Ivorie Farley-Cook           Hoover                  8.44       9.19   5 
115 Morgan Fischer               Trinity Pres            9.60       9.21  10  9.205
116 Maddie Nicastro              Grissom HS                         9.21  17  9.206
117 Chelsea Carter               Buckhorn                8.92       9.21  22  9.207
118 Marissa Craig                Catholic - M            8.97       9.23  23  9.224
119 Victoria Gross               McGill-Toole                       9.23  15  9.228
120 Diamond Hargrove             Huntsville H            9.10       9.25  14  9.243
121 Michaela Frazier             Bob Jones                          9.25   8  9.247
122 Tenikqua Johnson             Stanhope Elm            9.34       9.26  16 
123 Hannah Wiley                 Hartselle                          9.27  23  9.261
124 Brianna Bennett              Homewood HS             9.28       9.27   6  9.265
125 Elena Grove                  Prattville H            8.59       9.27  18  9.268
126 Dallis Gordon                Bob Jones               9.29       9.28   4  9.275
127 Kayla Boleware               Hoover                  9.03       9.28  19  9.277
128 Chanelle Golden              Grissom HS                         9.29   3 
129 Mary Graham                  Grissom HS              9.05       9.33  17 
130 MaKayla Farley               Central - Ph            9.41       9.36  10 
131 Valery Day                   Baker                              9.37  22  9.362
132 Ashley Morales               Fort Payne              9.70       9.37  12  9.364
133 Alizabeth Briggs             Austin                             9.37  14  9.366
134 Callie Hinson                Jeff Davis              9.29       9.39  19 
135 JaCareyah Heard              Oxford High AL                     9.40  21 
136 Ebony Harris                 Grissom HS              9.50       9.41  22 
137 Leslie Gomez                 Scottsboro H            9.56       9.50   5 
138 Amanda Meadows               Trinity Pres            9.38       9.52  12  9.514
139 Angel Sanders                Elmore Count            9.19       9.52  18  9.517
140 Sydnie Goe                   Bayside Acad                       9.54  24 
141 Annie Ramsey                 Montgomery A            9.48       9.55  11 
142 Rebecca Hutnak               Hoover                  9.33       9.56  21 
143 Jordan Hickerson             Hartselle                          9.57  16  9.563
144 Jamie Jones                  Oneonta                 9.63       9.57  26  9.570
145 Paige Barranco               Catholic - M            9.40       9.59  26 
146 Alexis Gatson                Homewood HS                        9.60  19 
147 Sydney Fobbus                Fort Payne              9.70       9.61  23 
148 Annie Bach                   Catholic - M            9.53       9.62   3 
149 Amber Butts                  Prattville H            9.45       9.64  22 
150 Michaela Sledge              Bob Jones               9.96       9.69  21 
151 Bryanna Blair                Minor                              9.73  18 
152 Abby McCauley                Bob Jones               9.42       9.77   3 
153 Belle Shores                 Oneonta                            9.78  19 
154 Jessie Doyle                 Guntersville            9.89       9.83  16 
155 Sabrina Denson               Columbia                9.78       9.86  20 
156 Lizzie Swearingen            Trinity Pres            9.61       9.88   9 
157 Jessie Jones                 Oneonta                            9.90  14 
158 Mariah Scott                 Shades Valle           10.10       9.92   7 
159 Jaylin Foster                Paul W. Brya                       9.94   1 
160 Caroline Teal                Oneonta                10.05      10.08   2 
161 Brianna Hart                 Jeff Davis             10.43      10.11   4 
162 Moriah Craig                 G. W. Carver           10.37      10.23  25 
163 Grace Melendez               Bayside Acad                      10.35  13 
164 Sharley Thomas               Vincent                           10.72  25 
 -- Alivia Briggs                Austin                               FS  20 
 -- Elyse Agee                   Auburn                               DQ  13  Unsportsmanlike Cond
 -- Ariyana Neal                 Fort Payne              8.98         DQ  20  Unsportsmanlike cond
 -- Shea Henry                   Trinity Pres            8.33         DQ   3  Unsportsmanlike cond
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M  7.73  1/21/2013   Brianna Sims, Ramsay                        
  Crsplx Rec: C  7.49  1/27/2012   Caitland Smith, Pelham                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jayla Kirkland               Woodlawn Hig            7.73       7.69M  1  10   
  2 Demi Washington              Clinton High            7.88       7.75   1   8   
  3 Justice Sims                 Clinton High            7.96       7.78   1   6   
  4 Yasmin Pettway               Baker                   7.99       7.91   1   5   
  5 Caitlyn Little               Hoover                  8.15       7.97   2   4   
  6 Taylor Young                 Altamont                7.97       8.02   1   3    8.012
  7 Javonda Peagler              Prattville H            8.16       8.02   2   2    8.017
  8 Elysa Griffin                Homewood HS             8.05       8.05   1   1   
  9 Anaya Baker                  Hoover                  8.04       8.06   1 
 10 Sydney Woods                 Northridge H            8.10       8.08   2 
 11 Sharicca Smith               Paul W. Brya            8.09       8.09   2 
 12 Kayla Williams               James Clemen            8.05       8.10   1 
 13 Kiara Williams               Homewood HS             8.15       8.11   2 
 14 Camille Franks               Auburn                  8.06       8.14   2 
 15 Athena Carpenter             Pope High Sc            8.16       8.16   2 
 16 Niata Alexander              New Manchest            8.06       8.52   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M 58.04  1/16/2012   Iris Robinson, Parker                       
  Crsplx Rec: C 56.18  2/4/2012    Joy Maneice-Marbury, Hoover                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Niata Alexander              New Manchest           58.77      57.19M  1  10   
  2 Shelley Spires               St. Paul's E           59.39      58.86   1   8   
  3 Shaina Cadet                 Hoover               1:00.79      59.07   2   6   
  4 Sarah Sanford                Hoover               1:00.38      59.23   1   5   
  5 Morgan O'Neal                Sylacauga            1:00.72      59.75   2   4   
  6 Monica Mosley                Clinton High         1:01.00    1:00.13   3   3   
  7 Asia Hart                    Hoover                 59.09    1:00.35   1   2   
  8 Brandi Jackson               Central - Ph         1:01.37    1:00.41   3   1   
  9 Uriah James                  James Clemen         1:02.08    1:00.60   3 
 10 Jayla Kirkland               Woodlawn Hig         1:00.68    1:00.66   1 
 11 Anaya Baker                  Hoover                 59.35    1:00.78   1 
 12 Javonda Peagler              Prattville H         1:02.51    1:00.89   4 
 13 Camiya Knight                Hoover               1:02.23    1:01.24   4 
 14 Hanna McAllister             Mortimer Jor         1:02.79    1:01.52   4 
 15 Gabrielle Morris             Hoover               1:00.71    1:01.58   2 
 16 Savannah Smith               DAR                  1:00.75    1:01.67   2 
 17 Rachel Jackson               Central - Ph         1:03.89    1:02.29   6 
 18 Alexis Reed                  Central - Tu         1:09.34    1:02.40  11 
 19 A'Dreama Johnson             Clinton High         1:01.00    1:02.43   2 
 20 Destiny Davis                Baker                1:02.90    1:02.55   5 
 21 Ayana Eason                  Hoover               1:02.90    1:02.62   5 
 22 Alexis Milner                Beauregard H         1:00.86    1:02.69   2 
 23 Kiana Grant                  Meridian Hig         1:03.00    1:02.76   5 
 24 Shea Henry                   Trinity Pres         1:08.00    1:02.94  10  1:02.932
 25 Jimmeshia Wilder             Central - Tu         1:03.18    1:02.94   5  1:02.936
 26 Siobhan Johnson              St. Paul's E         1:02.88    1:02.98   4 
 27 Sanders Reed                 Mountain Bro         1:03.09    1:03.12   5 
 28 Athena Carpenter             Pope High Sc         1:02.00    1:03.38   3 
 29 Ashley Jones                 Paul W. Brya         1:05.82    1:03.53   7 
 30 Paris Howell                 Beauregard H         1:03.48    1:03.70   5  1:03.693
 30 Mattie McLawhorn             Auburn                          1:03.70  20  1:03.693
 32 Destiny Peoples              Northridge H         1:02.35    1:03.91   4  1:07.110
 33 Raylan Martin                Central - Ph         1:04.65    1:04.00   7 
 34 A. j. Peacock                Mountain Bro         1:03.56    1:04.09   6 
 35 Erione Woods                 Baker                1:04.05    1:04.35   6 
 36 Ariyana Neal                 Fort Payne           1:04.35    1:04.65   7 
 37 Diamond Amison               Ramsay               1:04.11    1:04.67   6 
 38 Namena Bojang                Bob Jones            1:03.50    1:05.01   6 
 39 Hunter Midgett               Homewood HS          1:04.04    1:05.06   6 
 40 Elizabeth Bailey             St. Paul's E         1:04.91    1:05.07   7 
 41 Brianna Bryant               Hoover               1:04.54    1:05.11   7 
 42 Mollie Knott                 St. Paul's E         1:06.99    1:05.14   8 
 43 Garrett Barnes               Montgomery A                    1:05.21  20 
 44 Carlisle Calametti           Bayside Acad         1:07.92    1:05.22   9 
 45 Joy Korley                   Homewood HS          1:06.54    1:05.25   8 
 46 Kiara Brown                  Ramsay               1:04.14    1:05.42   6 
 47 Elissa Brown                 Elmore Count         1:08.00    1:05.57   9 
 48 Kristie Looney               Homewood HS          1:08.15    1:05.62  10 
 49 Denisha Garland              Hoover               1:05.21    1:05.65   7 
 50 Elena Grove                  Prattville H         1:03.48    1:05.68   6 
 51 Ali Sutherland               St. Paul's E         1:03.74    1:05.69   6 
 52 Gabriella Ramirez            Central - Ph         1:07.50    1:05.80   9 
 53 Anna Gierow                  Bob Jones            1:07.20    1:05.87   9 
 54 Ashara Head                  Baker                1:08.32    1:05.88  10 
 55 Kristina Thoenes             Whitesburg C         1:08.00    1:05.96   9 
 56 Gabriel Turner               Paul W. Brya                    1:05.98  20 
 57 Jeakayla Wright              Baker                           1:06.00  20 
 58 Ruth Battle                  Austin                          1:06.01  20 
 59 Destiny Pitts                Beauregard H         1:09.39    1:06.04  11 
 60 Kailyn Vinson                Bob Jones            1:06.82    1:06.05   8 
 61 Jasmine Cherry               Meridian Hig         1:05.00    1:06.15   7 
 62 Elizabeth Locklier           Auburn               1:05.38    1:06.17   7 
 63 Samonei King                 Jeff Davis           1:11.96    1:06.36  13 
 64 Anna Seeley                  James Clemen         1:04.08    1:06.38   6  1:06.373
 65 Sydnee Baker                 Whitesburg C         1:07.00    1:06.38   8  1:06.376
 66 Hannah Wiggins               Huntsville H         1:06.72    1:06.42   8 
 67 Breona James                 Jeff Davis           1:07.69    1:06.43   9 
 68 Kylie Scroggins              Altamont                        1:06.53  20 
 69 Jane Anne Cicco              Bayside Acad         1:07.33    1:06.61   9 
 70 Laurel Buettner              Montgomery A         1:05.95    1:06.66   8 
 71 Mary Catherine Branyon       Bayside Acad         1:06.02    1:06.75   8 
 72 Takira Taylor                Wenonah              1:09.82    1:06.86  11 
 73 Hannah Flynn                 Austin                          1:06.89  19 
 74 Destini Lawhorne             Stanhope Elm         1:05.59    1:06.90   7 
 75 Quinterria Stallworth        Stanhope Elm         1:02.58    1:06.93   4 
 76 Chatham Cabelka              Auburn                          1:07.11  20  1:07.101
 77 Zikieria Norris              Dadeville            1:05.61    1:07.31   7 
 78 Kai Horne                    Meridian Hig         1:08.00    1:07.33   9 
 79 Rebecca Herzberg             Fort Payne           1:07.00    1:07.44   9 
 80 Hailey Matthews              Auburn                          1:07.45  19 
 81 Gabriella Guardalabene       McGill-Toole         1:06.53    1:07.54   8 
 82 Halima Kamara                Grissom HS           1:11.33    1:07.66  13 
 83 Anne Coleman Bradford        Mountain Bro         1:09.33    1:07.71  10 
 84 Leslie Gomez                 Scottsboro H         1:10.63    1:08.06  12 
 85 Chelsea Carter               Buckhorn             1:11.12    1:08.24  13 
 86 Carlie Lambert               Oxford High AL                  1:08.43  18 
 87 Mary Graham                  Grissom HS           1:09.66    1:08.48  11 
 88 Maya Harris                  Baker                           1:08.81  19 
 89 Haley Brobst                 Prattville H         1:09.00    1:09.01  10 
 90 A'Kasia Frazier              Auburn               1:08.94    1:09.02  10 
 91 Courtney Stephenson          Trinity Pres         1:08.00    1:09.27   9 
 92 Ivorie Farley-Cook           Hoover               1:09.65    1:09.33  11 
 93 Jessica Tolbert              Homewood HS          1:11.87    1:09.35  13 
 94 Anastasiya LaPlante          DAR                  1:11.72    1:09.46  13 
 95 Madison Tylicki              Trinity Pres         1:11.26    1:09.68  13 
 96 Morgan Fischer               Trinity Pres         1:13.00    1:09.73  14 
 97 Kayla Shoaff                 Whitesburg C         1:09.00    1:09.86  10 
 98 Michaela Frazier             Bob Jones            1:10.03    1:09.92  12 
 99 Carsandra Pickens            Baker                1:15.13    1:10.03  15 
100 Kenedi Jones                 Hoover               1:10.34    1:10.11  12 
101 Brekell May                  Central - Tu         1:07.42    1:10.19  20 
102 Morgan Adams                 Oxford High AL                  1:10.22  19 
103 Marquisha Davis              Oxford High MS       1:10.93    1:10.50  12 
104 Callie Hinson                Jeff Davis           1:10.99    1:10.52  13 
105 Kiara Risher                 Bob Jones            1:10.36    1:10.81  12 
106 Hannah Traylor               Elmore Count         1:10.00    1:10.86  11 
107 Makayla Graham               Bob Jones            1:10.92    1:10.97  12 
108 Sydnie Goe                   Bayside Acad         1:14.88    1:11.16  14 
109 Myah Ogletree                Lamar County         1:09.00    1:11.25  10 
110 shantrice taylor             Huffman High         1:14.01    1:11.38  14 
111 Diamond Gray                 Mortimer Jor         1:09.65    1:11.58  11 
112 Elizabeth Dudle              Prattville H         1:13.49    1:11.65  14 
113 Annie Ramsey                 Montgomery A         1:12.44    1:11.82  13  1:11.814
114 Dallis Gordon                Bob Jones            1:10.91    1:11.82  12  1:11.817
115 Kyrie Chandler               DAR                  1:08.58    1:11.89  10 
116 Catherine Thomas             Ramsay               1:15.25    1:12.31  15 
117 Felecity Gurley              Buckhorn             1:10.83    1:12.57  12 
118 Bre Foreman                  Beauregard H         1:10.37    1:12.71  12 
119 Elyse Agee                   Auburn                          1:12.74  18 
120 Hannah Allen                 Trinity Pres         1:15.00    1:12.92  15 
121 Casey Campbell               James Clemen         1:10.00    1:12.97  11 
122 Tayla Sparg                  Cullman                         1:13.02  20 
123 Brianna Taylor               Ramsay               1:15.23    1:13.05  15 
124 Teana Thomas                 Jeff Davis           1:12.00    1:13.24  13 
125 Audrey Lewis                 Huntsville H         1:15.79    1:13.53  15 
126 Jordan Hickerson             Hartselle                       1:14.00  19 
127 Paige Barranco               Catholic - M         1:15.38    1:14.02  15 
128 Catie Caldwell               Bayside Acad         1:09.31    1:14.13  10 
129 Ciera Colvin                 Paul W. Brya                    1:14.22  19 
130 Amanda Meadows               Trinity Pres         1:12.31    1:14.32  13 
131 Rajah Ramsey                 Oxford High MS       1:13.05    1:14.64  14 
132 Jessica Pelletier            Columbia             1:16.80    1:14.71  16 
133 MaKayla Farley               Central - Ph         1:19.97    1:14.85  17 
134 Christine Finch              St. Clair Co         1:15.00    1:14.90  15 
135 Delaney Klutes               Bayside Acad         1:16.98    1:15.27  16 
136 Michaela Sledge              Bob Jones            1:13.98    1:15.39  14 
137 Brianna Bennett              Homewood HS                     1:15.61  19 
138 Annie Bach                   Catholic - M         1:16.09    1:15.68  16 
139 Jamie Jones                  Oneonta              1:18.34    1:15.87  16 
140 Caroline Teal                Oneonta                         1:16.43  19 
141 Jessie Doyle                 Guntersville         1:18.64    1:16.69  16 
142 Delaney Alexander            Grissom HS           1:15.21    1:16.75  15 
143 Isabella Wright              St. Clair Co         1:15.00    1:16.96  15 
144 Jakiys Sellers               Central - Ph                    1:16.97  19 
145 Jessie Jones                 Oneonta              1:17.40    1:17.11  16 
146 Ana Chappelle                Oneonta              1:23.61    1:18.00  17 
147 Erica Cooper                 Wenonah              1:14.31    1:18.32  14 
148 Jacobie Lewis                Baker                           1:18.35  18 
149 Alex Lambert                 Oxford High AL                  1:18.40  18 
150 Janae Shannon                Ramsay               1:17.25    1:18.70  16 
151 Amber Butts                  Prattville H         1:18.36    1:19.67  16 
152 Cristiana Cordova            Fort Payne           1:25.00    1:20.49  17 
153 Siidnee Class                Mortimer Jor                    1:20.74  18 
154 Rachel Warwick               Montgomery A         1:19.55    1:20.97  16 
155 Ashlyn Joyner                St. Clair Co         1:20.00    1:21.08  17 
156 Laquandria Ferrell           Oxford High AL                  1:21.10  18 
157 Belle Shores                 Oneonta                         1:21.36  18 
158 Brianna Hart                 Jeff Davis           1:24.38    1:21.56  17 
159 Lili Brandon                 Fort Payne           1:17.00    1:21.89  16 
160 Bryanna Blair                Minor                1:24.26    1:22.01  17 
161 Lauren Shrader               Lamar County         1:15.00    1:23.24  15 
162 Isbel Leatherbury            Bayside Acad         1:14.98    1:23.72  14 
163 Shandea Dixon                Huffman High         1:10.00    1:24.90  11 
164 Kendall Souder               Huntsville H         1:24.91    1:26.46  17 
165 Selena Wright                St. Clair Co         1:33.92    1:29.14  17 
166 Mariah Scott                 Shades Valle                    1:29.87  18 
167 Alyssa Leahy                 Huntsville H         1:39.69    1:32.21  17 
168 Josie Schaefer               Huntsville H                    1:33.34  17 
169 Sharley Thomas               Vincent                         1:40.35  18 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M 2:14.21  1/21/2013   Carmen Carlos, McGill-Toole               
  Crsplx Rec: C 2:11.28  2/4/2013    Carmen Carlos, McGill-Toole               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rachael Reddy                Mountain Bro         2:16.54    2:21.83   1  10   
  2 Anna Braswell                St. Paul's E         2:19.47    2:23.33   1   8   
  3 Mary Margaret Jackson        Homewood HS          2:29.80    2:25.29   1   6   
  4 Swayze Elliott               Oxford High MS       2:23.44    2:25.96   1   5   
  5 Sarah Mohan                  Huntsville H         2:27.26    2:26.50   1   4   
  6 Anna Grace Morgan            Mountain Bro         2:30.71    2:28.53   1   3   
  7 Nicole Payne                 Oak Mountain         2:25.00    2:28.59   1   2   
  8 Sarah Berryman               Mountain Bro         2:26.51    2:28.67   1   1   
  9 Ebie Douglas                 McGill-Toole         2:25.52    2:30.12   1 
 10 Erin Gant                    Roswell High         2:30.00    2:31.52   1 
 11 Alyssa Staubach              Huntsville H         2:22.00    2:31.91   1 
 12 Ali Sutherland               St. Paul's E         2:26.50    2:33.17   1 
 13 Collyn Davis                 Fort Payne           2:25.44    2:33.38   1 
 14 Audrey Phillpott             Auburn                          2:33.90   7 
 15 Diamond Amison               Ramsay               2:34.37    2:34.87   1 
 16 Hannah Wiggins               Huntsville H         2:43.88    2:35.31   3 
 17 Garrett Barnes               Montgomery A         2:35.62    2:35.81   2 
 18 Morne Le Roux                Bob Jones            2:43.08    2:36.34   2 
 19 Jayla Abron                  Central - Ph         2:38.00    2:37.28   2 
 20 Lillie Robinson              Bob Jones            2:36.65    2:37.59   2 
 21 Erin Johnson                 Clinton High         2:49.29    2:37.61   3 
 22 Keyana Boyd                  Meridian Hig                    2:37.69   7 
 23 Destiny Peoples              Northridge H         2:36.21    2:37.70   2 
 24 Gabriella Guardalabene       McGill-Toole         2:40.76    2:37.71   2 
 25 Javier Hoard                 Pearl High S         2:45.00    2:38.21   3 
 26 Hanna McAllister             Mortimer Jor         2:40.45    2:38.40   2 
 27 Katherine Dodson             Mountain Bro         2:43.78    2:38.50   2 
 28 Camille Smith                Homewood HS          2:44.65    2:38.62   3 
 29 Ana McArdle                  Mountain Bro         2:39.70    2:39.51   2 
 30 Ann Chapman Haynes           Mountain Bro         2:35.11    2:40.14   2 
 31 Reagan Bowling               Hartselle            2:38.07    2:40.93   2 
 32 Phoebe Lee                   McGill-Toole         2:32.93    2:41.10   1 
 33 Gabriel Turner               Paul W. Brya                    2:41.42   7 
 34 Maya Harris                  Baker                2:41.00    2:42.83   2 
 35 Emma Fasking                 Mountain Bro         2:39.91    2:43.09   2 
 36 Holly Friedlander            St. Paul's E         2:38.94    2:44.24   2 
 37 Emily Pierce                 Montgomery A         2:36.70    2:44.55   2 
 38 Susanna Pudner               Auburn               2:45.38    2:44.62   3 
 39 Carsandra Pickens            Baker                2:34.65    2:44.75   1 
 40 Marisa Franklin              Cullman              2:38.17    2:44.76   2 
 41 Chloe Smith                  Bob Jones            2:43.56    2:44.84   2 
 42 Emily Theurer                Catholic - M         2:47.26    2:44.94   3 
 43 Gracie Groat                 Fort Payne           2:42.00    2:45.67   2 
 44 Anna Kate McGinty            Auburn                          2:45.76   7 
 45 Adan Youngblood              James Clemen         2:36.97    2:46.09   2 
 46 Kailyn Vinson                Bob Jones            2:46.00    2:46.54   3 
 47 Hanna Brook Gibbons          Homewood HS          2:50.00    2:46.78   3 
 48 Joy Korley                   Homewood HS          2:55.00    2:46.80   4 
 49 Morgan Edmiston              Scottsboro H         2:48.23    2:46.82   3 
 50 Frieda Kickliter             McGill-Toole         2:49.62    2:47.17   3 
 51 Morgan Price                 Bob Jones            2:47.11    2:47.30   3 
 52 Chandler Bledsoe             Homewood HS          2:46.09    2:47.37   3 
 53 Neda Mobasher                Bob Jones            2:45.14    2:47.82   3 
 54 Victoria McCurry             Auburn                          2:49.09   7 
 55 Virginia Givhan              Homewood HS          2:53.65    2:50.03   4 
 56 Madison Kirkwood             Homewood HS          2:56.70    2:50.10   4 
 57 Sarah Green                  McGill-Toole         2:50.00    2:50.87   4 
 58 Claire Mattingly             McGill-Toole         2:50.00    2:50.93   3 
 59 Hannah Tarwater              Whitesburg C         2:58.00    2:51.51   4 
 60 Hannah Flynn                 Austin                          2:51.73   6 
 61 Savannah Greene              Mortimer Jor         2:58.68    2:52.21   4 
 62 Lexie Delain                 Oxford High AL       2:52.72    2:52.35   4 
 63 Haley Smith                  Scottsboro H         2:46.27    2:52.75   3 
 64 Zikieria Norris              Dadeville            2:50.17    2:53.25   4 
 65 Lauren Fuller                Roswell High         2:45.00    2:53.26   3 
 66 J'Kheria Collins             Meridian Hig                    2:53.41   7 
 67 Tannya Bralley               Grissom HS                      2:53.91   7 
 68 Kate Harris                  Montgomery A         2:56.60    2:54.38   4 
 69 Charlton Kam                 Auburn                          2:54.47   7  2:54.462
 70 Elizabeth Dudle              Prattville H         3:10.61    2:54.47   5  2:54.466
 71 Audrey Lewis                 Huntsville H         3:03.21    2:54.94   5 
 72 Maya Bian                    Auburn                          2:55.60   7 
 73 Anna Fouty                   McGill-Toole         2:45.00    2:55.93   3 
 74 Mckenzie Sharpe              Fort Payne           2:53.34    2:56.59   4 
 75 Weslee Pintarelli            McGill-Toole         2:40.00    2:56.86   2 
 76 Caroline Smith               Homewood HS          2:58.00    2:57.08   4 
 77 Arianna Guardalabene         McGill-Toole         2:52.07    2:57.14   4 
 78 Kenzie Gorman                Scottsboro H         3:09.00    2:57.44   5 
 79 Caroline Huff                McGill-Toole         3:00.00    2:58.26   5 
 80 Anna Weaver                  Scottsboro H         2:54.50    2:58.48   4 
 81 Adah Touray                  Oxford High AL                  2:58.95   7 
 82 Britani Colvin               Minor                3:02.11    2:58.99   5 
 83 Amber Richardson             Whitesburg C         2:54.00    3:00.98   4 
 84 Bree Barnes                  Scottsboro H         3:26.04    3:01.63   6 
 85 Savanah Hill                 Mortimer Jor                    3:01.91   7 
 86 Davornne Lindo               Central - Ph         3:05.09    3:01.98   5 
 87 Toni Coley                   Oxford High AL                  3:02.01   7 
 88 Christine Finch              St. Clair Co         3:05.00    3:02.11   5 
 89 Jessica Pelletier            Columbia             3:14.12    3:04.67   5 
 90 Isabella Wright              St. Clair Co         3:13.70    3:04.75   5 
 91 Kourtney Kennemer            Grissom HS           3:09.14    3:04.85   5 
 92 Ciera Colvin                 Paul W. Brya                    3:06.10   7 
 93 Ella Carprenter              Elmore Count         3:08.00    3:06.84   5 
 94 McKenzie Dunsmore            Montgomery A         3:15.35    3:07.92   6 
 95 Jazymon Balous               Northridge H                    3:08.06   7 
 96 Claudia Prostov              Grissom HS                      3:08.71   7 
 97 Erin Arcuri                  Huntsville H         3:05.41    3:09.43   5 
 98 Rachel Warwick               Montgomery A         3:13.92    3:09.92   5 
 99 Abby Burnett                 Huntsville H         3:25.00    3:11.79   6 
100 Brooke Putnam                Mortimer Jor         3:08.04    3:12.51   5 
101 Krista Erickson              McGill-Toole         2:56.35    3:12.71   4 
102 Courtney Schmitt             Oxford High AL       3:16.75    3:12.73   6 
103 Marrisa Cook                 Ramsay               2:55.25    3:15.14   4 
104 Chloe Blanchard              Stanhope Elm         3:11.17    3:15.28   5 
105 Breanne Davis                Stanhope Elm         3:24.69    3:17.91   6 
106 Destinee Anderson            Stanhope Elm         3:05.75    3:18.42   5 
107 Olivia Jones                 Scottsboro H                    3:19.95   7 
108 Shana Alonzo                 Fort Payne           2:50.00    3:20.35   3 
109 Njeri Wilkins                Minor                3:29.85    3:20.39   6 
110 Aamarrah Law                 Minor                3:15.00    3:21.13   6 
111 Kelleigh Crane               Mortimer Jor                    3:25.96   6 
112 Nydia Saffold                Ramsay               3:33.73    3:26.30   6 
113 Jazmine Tillman              Central - Ph                    3:28.60   7 
114 Amareya Taylor               Stanhope Elm         3:13.92    3:29.33   5 
115 Kelsey Tuite                 McGill-Toole         3:07.87    3:29.44   5 
116 Ashley Johnson               St. Clair Co         3:08.00    3:29.63   5 
117 Denitra Streeter             Ramsay               2:55.25    3:29.72   4 
118 Alyssa Miller                Huntsville H         3:27.79    3:34.07   6 
119 Shandea Dixon                Huffman High         3:28.34    3:37.99   6 
120 Dominique McCloud            Stanhope Elm         3:27.64    3:39.92   6 
121 Kendall Souder               Huntsville H         3:36.00    3:41.94   6 
122 Alexandria Williams          Ramsay               4:15.35    3:48.14   6 
123 Josie Schaefer               Huntsville H                    3:48.50   7 
 -- Ashleigh Goodwin             Oxford High AL                      DNF   7 
 
Women 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M 5:15.54  1/16/2012   Ann Sisson, Mountain Bro                  
  Crsplx Rec: C 4:49.17  2/2/2012    Carmen Carlos, McGill-Toole               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rachael Reddy                Mountain Bro         5:03.21    5:05.23M  1  10   
  2 Anna Braswell                St. Paul's E         5:17.15    5:16.84   1   8   
  3 Ebie Douglas                 McGill-Toole         5:21.93    5:20.63   1   6   
  4 Swayze Elliott               Oxford High MS       5:31.08    5:20.75   1   5   
  5 Anna Grace Morgan            Mountain Bro         5:23.63    5:22.04   1   4   
  6 Nicole Payne                 Oak Mountain         5:15.00    5:23.98   1   3   
  7 Caitlin Camper               Hoover               5:41.32    5:32.51   2   2   
  8 Presley Weems                Hoover               5:23.54    5:34.13   1   1   
  9 Lillie Robinson              Bob Jones            5:38.13    5:34.67   1 
 10 Mary Margaret Jackson        Homewood HS          5:38.40    5:35.34   1 
 11 Keira Larson                 Buckhorn             5:33.79    5:35.73   1 
 12 Abby Zane                    Huntsville H         5:41.48    5:36.35   2 
 13 Ana McArdle                  Mountain Bro         5:49.14    5:37.49   2 
 14 Harper Roberts               American Chr         5:39.00    5:38.66   1 
 15 Kelsey Barrett               Buckhorn             5:39.50    5:39.89   1 
 16 Erin Gant                    Roswell High         5:25.00    5:42.05   1 
 17 Anna Gerard                  Hoover               5:40.05    5:43.29   2 
 18 Morne Le Roux                Bob Jones            5:51.86    5:43.76   2 
 19 Olivia Thurman               Fort Payne           5:43.62    5:44.49   2 
 20 Collyn Davis                 Fort Payne           5:41.79    5:45.16   2 
 21 Grace Jensen                 McGill-Toole         5:48.35    5:45.39   2 
 22 Keyana Boyd                  Meridian Hig                    5:46.18   6 
 23 Ann Chapman Haynes           Mountain Bro         5:45.67    5:50.09   2 
 24 Gracie Whiston               St. Paul's E         5:40.00    5:50.39   2 
 25 Lissa Miller                 James Clemen         5:45.40    5:50.42   2 
 26 Audrey Phillpott             Auburn                          5:50.85   6 
 27 Hannah Pinter                Pearl High S         6:00.59    5:51.56   3 
 28 Karsyn Whitehead             Scottsboro H         6:00.00    5:51.65   3 
 29 Neda Mobasher                Bob Jones            5:47.63    5:52.11   2 
 30 Emily Hankins                Oxford High MS       5:40.00    5:52.56   2 
 31 Camille Smith                Homewood HS          5:43.88    5:52.90   2 
 32 Fia Rose Carlos              McGill-Toole         6:01.49    5:53.34   3 
 33 Susanna Pudner               Auburn                          5:53.43   6 
 34 Kalynn Simpson               Beauregard H         5:24.93    5:54.57   1 
 35 Delaney Klutes               Bayside Acad         5:55.89    5:56.26   3 
 36 Laurel Sharp                 Huntsville H         5:45.23    5:57.76   2 
 37 Chloe Smith                  Bob Jones            6:01.43    5:58.17   3 
 38 Morgan Edmiston              Scottsboro H         6:00.26    5:59.56   3 
 39 Aspen Robinson               Bob Jones            5:56.27    5:59.78   3 
 40 Annah Robinson               McGill-Toole         5:58.26    6:00.05   3 
 41 Cassidy Bates                James Clemen         6:00.01    6:00.08   3 
 42 Virginia Givhan              Homewood HS          6:18.66    6:00.40   4 
 43 Stacy Solomon                Huntsville H         6:13.50    6:00.76   4 
 44 Clare Pinter                 Pearl High S         6:12.74    6:03.50   4 
 45 Carsandra Pickens            Baker                5:30.41    6:05.37   1 
 46 Emily Pierce                 Montgomery A         5:57.35    6:06.04   3 
 47 Mary Virginia Spencer        Homewood HS          6:15.20    6:06.13   4 
 48 Kaylee Quinn                 Montgomery A         6:08.61    6:07.61   3 
 49 Victoria McCurry             Auburn               6:17.03    6:07.78   4 
 50 Adan Youngblood              James Clemen         6:00.34    6:08.60   3 
 51 Anna Kate McGinty            Auburn                          6:08.95   6 
 52 Anna Fouty                   McGill-Toole         6:00.00    6:09.20   3 
 53 Hannah Tarwater              Whitesburg C         6:27.00    6:09.35   5 
 54 Caroline Smith               Homewood HS          6:10.00    6:10.23   4 
 55 Katie Reese                  Clinton High         6:00.00    6:11.01   3 
 56 Gracie Groat                 Fort Payne           5:50.00    6:11.10   2 
 57 Haley Peters                 James Clemen         6:10.48    6:11.34   4 
 58 Anuska Narayanan             Grissom HS           6:03.28    6:11.63   3 
 59 Savannah Greene              Mortimer Jor         6:29.57    6:12.62   5 
 60 Claire Mattingly             McGill-Toole         6:19.32    6:12.77   4 
 61 Haley Smith                  Scottsboro H         6:22.09    6:13.09   5 
 62 Hillary Crider               Cullman              6:09.12    6:14.04   3 
 63 Leslie Gonzalez              Oneonta              6:14.95    6:14.19   4 
 64 Sarah Gelineau               McGill-Toole         6:20.00    6:15.28   4 
 65 Chandler Bledsoe             Homewood HS          6:15.97    6:16.14   4 
 66 Makena Leathers              James Clemen         6:10.33    6:17.38   4 
 67 Kate Harris                  Montgomery A         6:11.25    6:18.58   4 
 68 Emma Stowe                   Huntsville H         6:10.86    6:20.86   4 
 69 Sarah Beth Littrell          Catholic - M         6:14.78    6:21.27   4 
 70 Charlton Kam                 Auburn               6:26.47    6:21.35   5 
 71 Amber Richardson             Whitesburg C         6:08.00    6:23.22   3 
 72 Lisee Conwell                St. Paul's E         6:12.00    6:25.84   4 
 73 Tannya Bralley               Grissom HS                      6:26.31   6 
 74 Toni Coley                   Oxford High AL                  6:26.56   6 
 75 Arianna Guardalabene         McGill-Toole         6:08.23    6:26.63   3 
 76 Maya Harris                  Baker                5:45.12    6:27.76   2 
 77 Kenzie Gorman                Scottsboro H         6:47.37    6:28.10   5 
 78 Bree Barnes                  Scottsboro H         7:16.05    6:28.90   6 
 79 Ayana Henderson              Clinton High         6:00.00    6:29.09   3 
 80 Annabel Starrett             Catholic - M         6:21.06    6:29.30   4 
 81 Maya Bian                    Auburn               6:39.39    6:32.98   5 
 82 Jada Laster                  Central - Ph         6:54.45    6:35.15   5 
 83 Anna Weaver                  Scottsboro H         6:29.35    6:35.78   5 
 84 Lauren Fuller                Roswell High         6:40.00    6:40.45   5 
 85 Madison Scott                James Clemen         6:23.55    6:42.64   5 
 86 Adah Touray                  Oxford High AL                  6:42.88   6 
 87 Katy Grace Bateman           Homewood HS          6:47.58    6:43.94   5 
 88 Jeanne Marie Garriz          McGill-Toole         6:20.00    6:44.02   4 
 89 Evelin Ovalle Deleon         Fort Payne           6:35.00    6:44.21   5 
 90 Shamya Black                 Dadeville            6:24.73    6:45.19   5 
 91 Ana Chappelle                Oneonta              7:12.08    6:45.29   5 
 92 Lexie Delain                 Oxford High AL       6:07.82    6:48.69   3 
 93 Chloe Blanchard              Stanhope Elm         6:42.83    6:49.90   5 
 94 Chloe Smith                  Catholic - M         6:47.13    6:51.02   5 
 95 Jennifer Francisco           Fort Payne           6:58.64    6:51.97   5 
 96 Isabella Trierweiler         Altamont             6:53.69    7:01.12   5 
 97 Kayla Gonzalez               Oneonta              7:18.30    7:04.23   6 
 98 Macey Wallace                Oneonta                         7:05.25   6 
 99 Isabella Wright              St. Clair Co         6:10.53    7:06.42   4 
100 Abby Burnett                 Huntsville H         7:15.00    7:11.89   5 
101 Erin Arcuri                  Huntsville H         6:42.73    7:12.20   5 
102 Krista Erickson              McGill-Toole         6:56.05    7:14.65   5 
103 Claudia Prostov              Grissom HS                      7:15.91   6 
104 Kourtney Kennemer            Grissom HS           7:16.80    7:18.32   6 
105 Jakiys Sellers               Central - Ph         7:16.47    7:21.01   6 
106 Dominique McCloud            Stanhope Elm         7:30.48    7:24.73   6 
107 Danielle Noletto             McGill-Toole         6:30.00    7:25.68   5 
108 Alyssa Miller                Huntsville H         7:17.12    7:31.25   6 
109 Keely Simpson                Beauregard H         7:37.78    7:32.91   6 
110 Courtney Schmitt             Oxford High AL       7:46.59    7:34.29   6 
111 Ashleigh Goodwin             Oxford High AL                  7:41.76   6 
112 Cheyanne Wilder              Mortimer Jor         7:16.22    7:53.36   6 
113 Olivia Jones                 Scottsboro H                    7:56.94   6 
114 Elizabeth Whitman            Grissom HS                      8:19.65   6 
115 Breanne Davis                Stanhope Elm         7:40.30    8:26.50   6 
 
Women 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M 11:10.72  1/21/2013   Jessica Molloy, Mountain Bro             
  Crsplx Rec: C 10:34.02  2/4/2012    Carmen Carlos, McGill-Toole              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gillianne Sharp              Huntsville H        11:56.00   11:53.84   1  10   
  2 Frances Patrick              Mountain Bro        12:15.00   12:13.47   1   8   
  3 Abby Zane                    Huntsville H        12:20.00   12:16.71   1   6   
  4 Keira Larson                 Buckhorn            12:04.76   12:20.81   1   5   
  5 Abigail Davis                Hartselle                      12:29.23   2   4   
  6 Grace Jensen                 McGill-Toole        12:33.27   12:34.43   1   3   
  7 Alicia Atilano               Scottsboro H        13:00.00   12:36.97   1   2   
  8 Heather McMillen             Columbia            14:05.25   12:52.14   2   1   
  9 Karsyn Whitehead             Scottsboro H        13:00.00   12:53.44   1 
 10 Fia Rose Carlos              McGill-Toole        12:39.77   13:00.36   1 
 11 Parker Cobbs                 Mountain Bro        12:00.00   13:08.65   1 
 12 Katelyn Stark                Catholic - M        13:57.30   13:09.00   2 
 13 Kaylee Quinn                 Montgomery A        12:48.38   13:10.41   1 
 14 Stacy Solomon                Huntsville H        13:42.93   13:10.47   2 
 15 Kelsey Barrett               Buckhorn            13:03.14   13:12.07   2 
 16 Haley Brobst                 Prattville H        12:30.00   13:18.14   1 
 17 Chante Valrie                Columbia            13:57.09   13:23.11   2 
 18 Katie Reese                  Clinton High        12:00.00   13:26.30   1 
 19 Amber Richardson             Whitesburg C        13:11.00   13:29.26   2 
 20 Ella Engstrom                James Clemen        13:30.00   13:33.71   2 
 21 Emma Stowe                   Huntsville H        14:46.71   13:38.01   2 
 22 Ayana Henderson              Clinton High        12:00.00   13:47.10   1 
 23 Kalynn Simpson               Beauregard H        12:17.93   13:48.25   1 
 24 Anuska Narayanan             Grissom HS          13:17.10   13:48.43   2 
 25 Jordan Buchanan              Scottsboro H        13:30.44   13:57.01   2 
 26 Savannah Greene              Mortimer Jor        14:11.27   13:59.37   2 
 27 Sarah Beth Littrell          Catholic - M        14:30.77   14:04.58   2 
 28 Annabel Starrett             Catholic - M        13:52.29   14:08.15   2 
 29 Chloe Smith                  Catholic - M        14:28.89   15:15.53   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M  9.00  1/21/2013   Brittley Humphrey, Hoover                   
  Crsplx Rec: C  8.75  2/2/2013    Brittley Humphrey, Hoover                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brittley Humphrey            Hoover                  8.73     M 8.87q 10 
  2 Sarah Sanford                Hoover                  8.93       9.10q 11 
  3 Taylor Young                 Altamont                9.34       9.18q  1 
  4 Caitlyn Little               Hoover                  9.05       9.29q  4 
  5 A'Kasia Frazier              Auburn                  9.38       9.33q  6 
  6 Yasmin Pettway               Baker                   9.02       9.35q  7 
  7 Athena Carpenter             Pope High Sc            8.95       9.40q  2 
  8 Zaria Tillman                Hattiesburg             9.10       9.49q  3 
  9 Jimmeshia Wilder             Central - Tu            9.46       9.52q  9 
 10 Shelley Spires               St. Paul's E            9.90       9.55q  9 
 11 Errin Perry                  Hoover                  9.51       9.70q  5 
 12 Alexis Milner                Beauregard H            9.43       9.71q  8 
 13 Mattie McLawhorn             Auburn                             9.77q  9 
 14 Elisea Jones                 Baker                   9.49       9.78q  5 
 15 Carlisha Moore               Paul W. Brya           10.74      10.01q  7 
 16 Jayla Miller                 Central - Ph           10.26      10.03q  4  10.021
 17 Emika Miyamoto               Bob Jones              10.11      10.03   1  10.025
 18 Charlotte Krause             St. Paul's E           10.19      10.16   3 
 19 Imani Irby                   Central - Tu           10.06      10.17   8 
 20 Michelle Roca                McGill-Toole           10.86      10.27   9 
 21 Angelika DeRubbo             Hoover                 10.50      10.37  10  10.364
 22 Sydney Monroe                Pisgah High            10.30      10.37   7  10.367
 23 Rajah Ramsey                 Oxford High MS         10.41      10.43   2 
 24 Ariyana Neal                 Fort Payne             10.71      10.47   2 
 25 Savanna Canter               Cullman                10.55      10.49  11  10.485
 26 Quinterria Stallworth        Stanhope Elm                      10.49   6  10.486
 27 Bryana Dickerson             Columbia               10.79      10.51   3 
 28 Mollie Knott                 St. Paul's E           11.05      10.57   1 
 29 Trista Barry                 Bayside Acad           10.90      10.63   5 
 30 Anna Gierow                  Bob Jones              10.48      10.73  10 
 31 Alexus Lindsey               Fairview               10.06      10.81   6 
 32 Margeret Ollinger            McGill-Toole           10.98      10.85   6 
 33 Rachel Smith                 McGill-Toole           10.93      10.89   9 
 34 Moriah Lorge                 Bob Jones              10.82      10.90   6 
 35 Katy Bodet                   St. Paul's E           10.46      10.94  11 
 36 Holly Friedlander            St. Paul's E           10.76      11.01   4 
 37 Anna Seeley                  James Clemen           10.95      11.14   8 
 38 Sarah Hale                   Mortimer Jor           11.13      11.15   3 
 39 Tayla Sparg                  Cullman                10.83      11.18   8 
 40 Sydney Fobbus                Fort Payne             11.55      11.22  11 
 41 Lacey Farley                 Homewood HS                       11.27   9 
 42 Elizabeth Lira               Columbia                          11.38   5 
 43 Katie Little                 Mortimer Jor           11.49      11.42   7 
 44 Dachona Thomas               Meridian Hig                      11.46  10 
 45 Jessica Tolbert              Homewood HS                       11.47   8 
 46 Kayla Boleware               Hoover                 10.86      11.48   5 
 47 Kendretta Durham             Beauregard H           11.49      11.51   2 
 48 Catie Caldwell               Bayside Acad           11.94      11.62   2 
 49 Hunter Midgett               Homewood HS                       11.63   7 
 50 Samonei King                 Jeff Davis             11.44      11.66   4 
 51 Sydnee Jones                 Bob Jones              11.67      11.75  10 
 52 Brittany Loggins             Stanhope Elm                      11.86   6 
 53 Dunkin Ann DeMouy            McGill-Toole           14.69      11.95   7 
 54 Katie Orr                    McGill-Toole           12.44      12.13   9  12.121
 55 Jessica Tate                 Jeff Davis             11.99      12.13   4  12.122
 56 Jacobie Lewis                Baker                             12.30   1 
 57 Michaela Frazier             Bob Jones              12.26      12.33   8 
 58 Makayla Gaiters              James Clemen           11.98      12.43   7 
 59 Katherine Beasley            Mortimer Jor           12.80      12.45   8 
 60 Veronica Jones               Paul W. Brya                      12.53  11 
 61 Natalie Key                  Oneonta                13.06      12.68   1 
 62 Jessie Doyle                 Guntersville           12.79      12.70   9 
 63 Macey Wallace                Oneonta                14.90      12.80   2 
 64 JaCareyah Heard              Oxford High AL                    12.82   4 
 65 Abby McCauley                Bob Jones              12.21      13.05   6 
 66 Jessie Jones                 Oneonta                13.77      13.64   3 
 67 Ja'Nae Eckles                James Clemen           12.63      13.66   5 
 68 Nicole Roca                  McGill-Toole           12.03      14.10   3 
 69 Ashley Morales               Fort Payne             12.85      14.71   6 
 70 Isabelle Spence              James Clemen           12.51      17.49   5 
 -- Jaclyn Aida                  Columbia               13.93        DNF   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M  9.00  1/21/2013   Brittley Humphrey, Hoover                   
  Crsplx Rec: C  8.75  2/2/2013    Brittley Humphrey, Hoover                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brittley Humphrey            Hoover                  8.87       8.79M  1  10   
  2 Sarah Sanford                Hoover                  9.10       8.88M  1   8   
  3 Caitlyn Little               Hoover                  9.29       9.18   1   6   
  4 Yasmin Pettway               Baker                   9.35       9.26   1   5   
  5 A'Kasia Frazier              Auburn                  9.33       9.28   1   4   
  6 Shelley Spires               St. Paul's E            9.55       9.32   2   3   
  7 Alexis Milner                Beauregard H            9.71       9.40   2   2    9.395
  8 Taylor Young                 Altamont                9.18       9.40   1   1    9.398
  9 Zaria Tillman                Hattiesburg             9.49       9.42   1 
 10 Errin Perry                  Hoover                  9.70       9.43   2 
 11 Jimmeshia Wilder             Central - Tu            9.52       9.57   2 
 12 Mattie McLawhorn             Auburn                  9.77       9.66   2 
 13 Carlisha Moore               Paul W. Brya           10.01       9.75   2 
 14 Elisea Jones                 Baker                   9.78       9.78   2 
 15 Athena Carpenter             Pope High Sc            9.40       9.96   1 
 16 Jayla Miller                 Central - Ph           10.03      10.01   2 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M 1:44.47  1/16/2012   Hoover, Hoover                            
                         C Gooden, B Humphrey, O Tofani, J Maneice-Marbury 
  Crsplx Rec: C 1:42.15  1/28/2012   Hoover, Hoover                            
                         C Gooden, B Humphrey, O Tofani, J Maneice-Marbury 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoover                                            1:44.70    1:44.19M  1  10   
  2 Clinton High School                               1:44.83    1:45.86   1   8   
  3 Baker                                             1:47.58    1:48.44   1   6   
  4 Central - Phenix City                             1:50.00    1:49.09   1   5   
  5 Homewood HS                                       1:51.80    1:49.43   2   4   
  6 Hoover  'C'                                       1:52.70    1:50.65   2 
  7 Ramsay                                            1:52.85    1:50.84   2   3   
  8 James Clemens  'B'                                1:52.38    1:51.37   2   2   
  9 Beauregard High School                            1:58.79    1:51.77   4   1   
 10 St. Paul's Episcopal                              1:50.15    1:52.16   1 
 11 Paul W. Bryant High School                                   1:52.56   7 
 12 Bayside Academy                                   1:55.40    1:53.77   3 
 13 Fort Payne                                        2:10.00    1:56.56   6 
 14 Bob Jones                                         1:51.09    1:56.60   2 
 15 Stanhope Elmore                                   1:55.31    1:56.77   2 
 16 Meridian High School                                         1:57.40   7 
 17 Northridge High School                                       1:57.94   6 
 18 Columbia                                          1:58.69    1:58.36   4 
 19 Hoover  'D'                                       1:55.70    1:58.57   3 
 20 Oxford High School                                           1:58.77   7 
 21 Huntsville HS                                     1:57.58    1:58.80   3 
 22 Elmore County  'B'                                2:06.00    1:58.90   6 
 23 Jeff Davis                                        2:02.22    1:58.95   5 
 24 Cullman                                                      1:59.03   6 
 25 McGill-Toolen Catholic                            1:57.05    1:59.12   3 
 26 Minor                                             2:01.94    1:59.29   4 
 27 Baker  'B'                                        1:58.60    1:59.88   4 
 28 DAR                                               1:56.83    2:01.42   3 
 29 McGill-Toolen Catholic  'B'                       1:59.05    2:02.00   4 
 30 Grissom HS                                        2:04.16    2:02.28   5 
 31 Bob Jones  'B'                                    1:57.09    2:06.57   3 
 32 Catholic - Montgomery                             2:05.12    2:06.61   5 
 33 Bayside Academy  'B'                              2:04.80    2:07.68   5 
 34 Paul W. Bryant High School  'B'                              2:08.33   6 
 35 McGill-Toolen Catholic  'C'                       2:02.05    2:08.46   4 
 -- Hoover  'B'                                       1:51.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M 4:07.45  1/16/2012   Hoover, Hoover                            
                         S Sanford, C Gooden, B Humphrey, J Maneice-Marbury
  Crsplx Rec: C 3:57.09  1/28/2012   Hoover, Hoover                            
                         S Sanford, C Gooden, B Humphrey, J Maneice-Marbury
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central - Phenix City                             4:14.56    4:12.72   1  10   
  2 Huntsville HS                                     4:10.00    4:15.14   1   8   
  3 Paul W. Bryant High School                                   4:26.34   2   6   
  4 Clinton High School                               4:15.00    4:27.92   1   5   
  5 Bob Jones                                                    4:29.85   2   4   
  6 Columbia                                          4:52.56    4:32.29   2   3   
  7 Ramsay                                            4:21.15    4:32.67   1   2   
  8 Beauregard High School                                       4:32.94   2   1   
  9 Central - Phenix City  'B'                        4:23.00    4:39.82   1 
 10 James Clemens                                     4:23.46    4:42.75   1 
 11 Bob Jones  'B'                                               4:43.39   2 
 12 Hartselle                                                    4:49.60   2 
 13 Oxford High School                                           4:52.36   2 
 14 Jeff Davis                                                   4:59.51   2 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M 10:03.34  1/16/2012   Mountain Brook HS, Mountain Bro          
                          A Sisson, K Reed, M Manley, M Ellard              
  Crsplx Rec: C  9:26.01  2/4/2012    McGill-Toolen Catholic, McGill-Toole     
                          C Carlos, M Hawkins, S Blackwell, E Douglas       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Huntsville HS                                    10:01.21    9:49.42M  1  10   
  2 Hoover                                           10:05.99    9:54.19M  1   8   
  3 Spain Park                                       10:16.19   10:14.37   1   6   
  4 Fort Payne                                       10:24.00   10:39.05   1   5   
  5 St. Paul's Episcopal                             10:40.00   10:41.24   1   4   
  6 Bob Jones                                        10:33.80   10:46.50   1   3   
  7 Pearl High School                                11:07.14   10:48.14   1   2   
  8 James Clemens                                    11:00.00   10:51.59   1   1   
  9 Columbia                                         11:25.67   11:03.98   2 
 10 Catholic - Montgomery                            11:01.62   11:14.41   1 
 11 Bayside Academy                                  11:50.00   11:23.48   2 
 12 Hartselle                                                   11:34.16   2 
 13 Oxford High School                                          11:34.71   2 
 14 Meridian High School                                        12:02.76   2 
 15 Fort Payne  'B'                                  11:25.00   12:12.69   2 
 16 Oneonta                                          12:23.15   12:27.51   2 
 17 Mortimer Jordan                                  12:39.80   12:36.82   2 
 18 Elmore County                                    12:03.00   12:40.56   2 
 19 Ramsay                                           11:55.14   12:56.82   2 
 20 Grissom HS                                       12:47.80   13:27.85   2 
 21 Stanhope Elmore                                  14:51.84   13:36.19   2 
 
Women High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M    5-04  1/21/2013   Shelley Spires, St. Paul's E              
  Crsplx Rec: C 5-06.25  2/4/2012    Shelly Spires, St. Paul's E               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shelley Spires               St. Paul's E         5-08.50    5-06.00M     1.67m  10   
  2 Julia Leonard                Mountain Bro         5-04.00    5-04.00M     1.62m   8   
  3 Charlotte Krause             St. Paul's E         5-02.00    5-04.00M     1.62m   6   
  4 Trista Barry                 Bayside Acad         5-00.00    5-02.00      1.57m   5   
  5 Jasmine Cherry               Meridian Hig                    5-02.00      1.57m   4   
  6 Genesis Jones                Hoover                          5-00.00      1.52m   3   
  7 Kylee Carter                 Beauregard H         5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m   2   
  8 Savannah Smith               DAR                  5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   0.50
  8 Caroline Lawrence            Homewood HS          4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   0.50
 10 Eleanor Swagler              Mountain Bro         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Kimbly Mobley                Clinton High         5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Jimmeshia Wilder             Central - Tu         4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Katelyn Matthews             Columbia             4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 14 Madelyn Foster               Hoover               5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 14 Shelby Smith                 Huntsville H         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 14 Rachel Smith                 McGill-Toole         4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 Brittany Cook                Baker                4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Ellen Given                  Mountain Bro         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Maggie Gunn                  Mountain Bro         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Isabelle Spence              James Clemen         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Mattie McLawhorn             Auburn                          4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Maddie Nicastro              Grissom HS           4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Kelsey Wren                  Cullman              4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Ali Sutherland               St. Paul's E         4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Hunter Midgett               Homewood HS          4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Christian Hill               Homewood HS          4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 27 Allison Dixon                Scottsboro H                    4-04.00      1.32m 
 27 Hannah Traylor               Elmore Count         4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 29 Laurel Buettner              Montgomery A                    4-02.00      1.27m 
 29 Jayla Miller                 Central - Ph         4-02.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 29 Celia D'Olive                McGill-Toole                    4-02.00      1.27m 
 29 Mary Crapet                  Hoover               4-06.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 29 Kiara Risher                 Bob Jones            4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Hope Demaraville             Elmore Count         4-02.00         NH            
 -- Zemirah Edwards              Northridge H                         NH            
 -- Michaela Sledge              Bob Jones                            NH            
 -- Rachel Partridge             McGill-Toole         4-02.00         NH            
 -- Jimnise Williams             Minor                4-08.00         NH            
 -- Aerielle Turner              Fort Payne                           NH            
 -- Jessica Tate                 Jeff Davis                           NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M 11-06  1/21/2013   Chanel Krause, St. Paul's E                 
  Crsplx Rec: C 12-04  2/1/2013    Channel Krause, St. Pauls                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Margeret Ollinger            McGill-Toole        11-06.50   12-00.00M     3.65m  10   
  2 Moriah Lorge                 Bob Jones           11-06.00   11-06.00M     3.50m   8   
  3 Elizabeth Locklier           Auburn              10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 Katy Bodet                   St. Paul's E        10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   5   
  5 Jasmine Johnson              Clinton High         8-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   3.50
  5 Rebekah Pfitzer              Vestavia Hil         9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   3.50
  7 Eva Thomas                   Hoover               9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   2   
  8 Jessica Proctor              Northridge H         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   1   
  9 Emily O'Neill                McGill-Toole         9-03.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Kelsey Rae Walling           Hartselle            7-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Rose Gordon                  McGill-Toole         8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 12 Kendall Klump                Spain Park           7-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 12 Laurel Sharp                 Huntsville H         8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 12 Mary Crapet                  Hoover               8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 12 Erin Johnson                 Clinton High         7-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 16 Stirling Faulkner            McGill-Toole                    7-06.00      2.28m 
 16 Ann Sheldon                  McGill-Toole                    7-06.00      2.28m 
 16 Emika Miyamoto               Bob Jones            8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 16 Angelika DeRubbo             Hoover               7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 16 Mae Aida                     Columbia             7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 21 Kylee Carter                 Beauregard H                    7-00.00      2.13m 
 21 Sarah Payne                  Montgomery A         6-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 21 Maggie Gunn                  Mountain Bro         6-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 21 Kai Horne                    Meridian Hig                    7-00.00      2.13m 
 21 Madeline Wing                St. Paul's E         6-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 26 Kelsey Tuite                 McGill-Toole         6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 26 Victoria Gross               McGill-Toole                    6-06.00      1.98m 
 26 Imani Irby                   Central - Tu                    6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Kristen Kirkland             Spain Park           8-06.00         NH            
 -- Meg Walker                   Montgomery A         6-06.00         NH            
 -- Sydney Fobbus                Fort Payne           6-06.00         NH            
 -- Tabitha Sanders              Hoover                               NH            
 -- Abby McCauley                Bob Jones            5-06.00         NH            
 -- Jaclyn Aida                  Columbia             6-00.00         NH            
 -- Michelle Polczynski          McGill-Toole                         NH            
 -- Isabel Thibodeaux            McGill-Toole                         NH            
 -- Madison Scott                James Clemen         6-06.00         NH            
 -- Kayla Erickson               McGill-Toole                         NH            
 
Women Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M    17-04  1/21/2013   Shelley Spires, St. Paul's E             
  Crsplx Rec: C 18-04.50  12/14/2013  Kayla Williams, James Clemen             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kiara Williams               Homewood HS         19-02.00   18-03.25M     5.56m  10   
  2 Shelley Spires               St. Paul's E        17-10.00   18-00.75M     5.50m   8   
  3 Taylor Young                 Altamont            17-10.25   17-05.50M     5.32m   6   
  4 Kayla Williams               James Clemen        18-04.50   17-04.50M     5.29m   5   
  5 Elysa Griffin                Homewood HS         18-00.75   17-01.75      5.22m   4   
  6 Charlotte Krause             St. Paul's E        15-09.00   16-11.25      5.16m   3   
  7 Imani Irby                   Central - Tu        16-09.50   16-10.00      5.13m   2   
  8 Zaria Tillman                Hattiesburg         17-00.00   16-10.00      5.13m   1   
  9 Alexis Reed                  Central - Tu        15-00.50   16-09.00      5.10m 
 10 Kylee Carter                 Beauregard H        15-09.50   16-05.75      5.02m 
 11 Katericka Hall               Hoover              15-08.75   16-01.25      4.90m 
 12 Trista Barry                 Bayside Acad        15-08.50   16-00.75      4.89m 
 13 Kiana Grant                  Meridian Hig                   15-10.25      4.83m 
 13 Errin Perry                  Hoover              16-03.25   15-10.25      4.83m 
 15 Brittany Cook                Baker               16-05.00   15-09.00      4.80m 
 15 Angel Horton                 Northridge H        16-00.25   15-09.00      4.80m 
 17 Camille Franks               Auburn              16-05.00   15-08.50      4.78m 
 18 Halima Kamara                Grissom HS          14-07.75   15-08.00      4.77m 
 19 Ayana Eason                  Hoover              15-02.25   15-06.25      4.73m 
 20 Sarah Mohan                  Huntsville H        16-00.00   15-04.00      4.67m 
 21 Christian Hill               Homewood HS         14-06.75   15-00.75      4.59m 
 22 Bryana Dickerson             Columbia            14-08.75   15-00.50      4.58m 
 23 Aranique Ernest              Homewood HS         15-06.50   14-11.75      4.56m 
 23 Tabitha Sanders              Hoover              14-06.75   14-11.75      4.56m 
 25 Rachel Jackson               Central - Ph        15-04.00   14-11.50      4.55m 
 26 Ferrin Coleman               McGill-Toole        15-08.50   14-11.00      4.54m 
 26 Ty Thomas                    Beauregard H                   14-11.00      4.54m 
 28 Morgan Newton                DAR                 14-06.50   14-09.50      4.50m 
 28 Zada Campbell                James Clemen        13-07.75   14-09.50      4.50m 
 28 Cheyenne Moody               Spanish Fort                   14-09.50      4.50m 
 31 Michaela Smith               Columbia            14-06.75   14-08.50      4.48m 
 32 Megan Zuck                   Hartselle                      14-08.25      4.47m 
 33 Kimbly Mobley                Clinton High        16-00.00   14-07.25      4.45m 
 34 Hailey Matthews              Auburn                         14-04.25      4.37m 
 35 Ronchanique Joseph           Hattiesburg         15-00.00   14-04.00      4.36m 
 36 Elissa Brown                 Elmore Count        14-06.00   14-03.50      4.35m 
 37 Emika Miyamoto               Bob Jones           13-07.25   14-02.00      4.31m 
 37 Maya Ray                     Hoover              13-04.75   14-02.00      4.31m 
 39 Olivia Kontogeorge           Cullman             13-06.50   14-01.25      4.29m 
 40 Allie Gipson                 Cullman             14-02.75   14-01.00      4.29m 
 40 Destiny Davis                Baker                          14-01.00      4.29m 
 42 Laurel Buettner              Montgomery A                   13-11.50      4.25m 
 43 Akeilah Sims                 Homewood HS         13-03.25   13-11.00      4.24m 
 43 Marisa Franklin              Cullman             14-07.50   13-11.00      4.24m 
 45 Sydney Oatis                 Clinton High        15-00.00   13-10.50      4.22m 
 46 Sarah Hale                   Mortimer Jor        13-04.25   13-09.75      4.21m 
 47 Madeline Wing                St. Paul's E                   13-09.25      4.19m 
 48 Brittany Loggins             Stanhope Elm        13-11.75   13-05.50      4.10m 
 49 Sophie Krome                 Bob Jones           13-00.00   13-05.25      4.09m 
 50 Hannah Allen                 Trinity Pres        12-05.75   13-04.25      4.07m 
 51 Hannah Traylor               Elmore Count        15-02.00   13-04.00      4.06m 
 52 Ola Hutchins                 Scottsboro H        13-05.50   13-03.75      4.05m 
 53 Diamond Hargrove             Huntsville H        13-05.25   13-03.00      4.03m 
 53 Hope Demaraville             Elmore Count        14-07.00   13-03.00      4.03m 
 55 Erione Woods                 Baker                          13-02.25      4.01m 
 56 Hannah Wiley                 Hartselle                      13-01.50      4.00m 
 57 Breanna Mitchell             Scottsboro H        13-03.50   13-00.50      3.97m 
 58 Katherine Beasley            Mortimer Jor        12-07.00   12-11.75      3.95m 
 59 Kelsey Wren                  Cullman             14-07.00   12-11.50      3.94m 
 60 Dorothy Stewart              Beauregard H        13-00.00   12-10.50      3.92m 
 61 Caroline Kennedy             Mountain Bro        13-00.75   12-10.25      3.91m 
 62 Valery Day                   Baker                          12-09.75      3.90m 
 63 Keagan Bagsby                Baker               12-11.00   12-09.25      3.89m 
 64 Tia Masters                  Grissom HS          12-03.25   12-09.00      3.88m 
 65 Ariel Johnson                James Clemen        13-11.00   12-08.50      3.87m 
 66 Jessica Tate                 Jeff Davis          11-06.00   12-08.25      3.86m 
 67 Katelynn Craig               Homewood HS         12-04.25   12-06.50      3.82m 
 68 MaKayla Farley               Central - Ph        12-02.50   12-05.00      3.78m 
 69 Natalie Key                  Oneonta             11-07.25   12-04.50      3.77m 
 70 Brianna Lewis                Northridge H        13-03.25   12-04.25      3.76m 
 71 Camryn Moore                 James Clemen        14-00.50   12-03.50      3.74m 
 72 Alizabeth Briggs             Austin                         12-03.25      3.74m 
 73 Jacobie Lewis                Baker                          12-00.00      3.65m 
 73 Alivia Briggs                Austin                         12-00.00      3.65m 
 75 Sarah Payne                  Montgomery A        12-07.50   11-11.25      3.63m 
 75 Grace Melendez               Bayside Acad                   11-11.25      3.63m 
 77 Brekell May                  Central - Tu        12-09.00   11-09.75      3.60m 
 77 Jeakayla Wright              Baker                          11-09.75      3.60m 
 79 Diamond Gray                 Mortimer Jor                   11-09.50      3.59m 
 80 Serenity Andrus              Huntsville H         9-06.75   11-08.50      3.56m 
 81 Alexia Wilson                Hoover              12-09.25   11-05.25      3.48m 
 82 Ella Carprenter              Elmore Count        13-01.00   11-03.00      3.42m 
 83 Katelyn Matthews             Columbia                       11-02.25      3.40m 
 84 Makayla Gaiters              James Clemen        13-00.00   11-02.00      3.40m 
 85 Hannah Dale                  Huntsville H        11-03.50   10-11.50      3.34m 
 86 Brianna Hart                 Jeff Davis           8-09.25   10-10.00      3.30m 
 87 Jazymon Balous               Northridge H                   10-06.00      3.20m 
 -- Dericka Love                 McGill-Toole                       FOUL            
 -- Davia Smith                  Central - Ph                       FOUL            
 -- Shameka Franklin             Paul W. Brya                       FOUL            
 -- Shelby Smith                 Huntsville H                       FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M 36-10.50  1/21/2013   Camille Franks, Auburn                   
  Crsplx Rec: C 40-04.25  2/1/2013    Simone Charley, Spain Park               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kiara Williams               Homewood HS         35-07.75   37-03.25M    11.36m  10   
  2 Zaria Tillman                Hattiesburg         37-00.00   37-02.50M    11.34m   8   
  3 Brittany Cook                Baker               34-07.00   36-05.00     11.09m   6   
  4 Imani Irby                   Central - Tu        34-11.50   35-05.25     10.80m   5   
  5 Kylee Carter                 Beauregard H        34-07.50   35-02.25     10.72m   4   
  6 Charlotte Krause             St. Paul's E        34-06.00   35-00.50     10.68m   3   
  7 Taylor Young                 Altamont            36-03.50   34-10.50     10.62m   2   
  8 Kayla Williams               James Clemen        35-02.00   34-00.50     10.37m   1   
  9 Jimmeshia Wilder             Central - Tu        36-06.00   33-08.25     10.26m 
 10 Kiana Grant                  Meridian Hig                   33-06.00     10.21m 
 11 Angel Horton                 Northridge H        33-02.00   33-04.75     10.17m 
 12 Katericka Hall               Hoover              33-08.75   33-03.50     10.14m 
 13 Ty Thomas                    Beauregard H                   32-09.25      9.98m 
 14 Megan Zuck                   Hartselle                      32-06.00      9.90m 
 15 Cheyenne Moody               Spanish Fort                   32-01.25      9.78m 
 16 Aranique Ernest              Homewood HS         32-08.50   31-10.00      9.70m 
 17 Maya Ray                     Hoover              28-07.50   31-04.75      9.56m 
 18 Olivia Kontogeorge           Cullman             30-00.00   31-04.50      9.56m 
 19 Christian Hill               Homewood HS         30-07.50   31-02.50      9.51m 
 20 Ronchanique Joseph           Hattiesburg         33-00.00   31-02.00      9.49m 
 21 Madeline Wing                St. Paul's E        30-11.00   31-00.50      9.46m 
 22 Tyra Mines                   Mortimer Jor        30-07.75   30-08.00      9.34m 
 23 Margeret Ollinger            McGill-Toole        29-00.75   30-06.75      9.31m 
 24 Allie Gipson                 Cullman             30-02.25   30-00.00      9.14m 
 25 Kimbly Mobley                Clinton High        32-00.00   29-11.00      9.11m 
 26 Ariel Johnson                James Clemen        29-01.50   29-10.50      9.10m 
 27 Elizabeth Bailey             St. Paul's E        30-01.50   29-05.25      8.97m 
 28 Diamond Hargrove             Huntsville H        30-01.00   29-03.50      8.92m 
 29 Shandea Dixon                Huffman High                   29-00.25      8.84m 
 30 Breanna Mitchell             Scottsboro H        27-09.50   28-08.50      8.75m 
 31 Brianna Lewis                Northridge H        30-11.00   28-08.25      8.74m 
 32 Michaela Smith               Columbia            29-07.50   28-07.50      8.72m 
 33 Zemirah Edwards              Northridge H                   28-04.75      8.65m 
 34 Isabelle Spence              James Clemen        26-01.50   28-03.75      8.62m 
 35 Sarah Payne                  Montgomery A        28-04.00   28-02.50      8.59m 
 36 Chelsea Bentley              Lamar County        28-06.00   27-06.75      8.40m 
 37 Hannah Traylor               Elmore Count        28-02.00   27-05.00      8.35m 
 38 Katie Orr                    McGill-Toole                   27-04.00      8.33m 
 38 Hannah Wiley                 Hartselle                      27-04.00      8.33m 
 40 Dorothy Stewart              Beauregard H        29-00.00   26-05.75      8.07m 
 41 Ola Hutchins                 Scottsboro H                   25-11.00      7.89m 
 42 J'Kheria Collins             Meridian Hig                   25-09.50      7.86m 
 -- Camille Franks               Auburn              37-07.00       FOUL            
 -- Akeilah Sims                 Homewood HS         29-04.00       FOUL            
 -- Bryana Dickerson             Columbia            31-01.50       FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M 53-10.50  1/16/2012   Devon Lockett, Central - Tu              
  Crsplx Rec: C    58-05  2/4/2012    Joseph Williams, Spain Park              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richard Delphin              Roswell High        58-04.00   54-10.00M    16.71m  10   
  2 Jared Breach                 Huntsville H        52-05.25   50-03.00     15.31m   8   
  3 Robert Moore                 Auburn              50-03.25   50-01.75     15.28m   6   
  4 Daniel Herrod                Northridge H        47-05.00   49-04.00     15.03m   5   
  5 Joshua Casher                St. Paul's E        50-07.00   49-00.50     14.94m   4   
  6 Trestan Hawkins              St. Clair Co        46-00.00   46-05.75     14.16m   3   
  7 Christian Bell               Hoover              49-06.50   46-05.25     14.15m   2   
  8 Lester Cotton                Central - Tu        43-01.00   46-02.50     14.08m   1   
  9 Scottie Conley               Oxford High AL                 45-11.75     14.01m 
 10 Tre lamar                    Roswell High        40-00.00   45-07.25     13.90m 
 11 Colin Hall                   James Clemen        44-01.50   44-11.25     13.69m 
 12 Frank D'Alonzo               St. Paul's E        45-03.50   44-03.00     13.48m 
 13 Johnny Washington            Northridge H        38-00.00   42-09.00     13.03m 
 14 Xavier Mitchell              Oxford High AL                 41-09.25     12.73m 
 15 Tony Howard                  Auburn                         40-09.25     12.42m 
 16 Juwan Hurrington             Huntsville H        39-06.50   40-03.25     12.27m 
 17 Ben Johnson                  Cullman             35-00.00   40-01.00     12.21m 
 18 Walter Rutledge              Homewood HS         37-01.75   39-10.00     12.14m 
 19 Isaiah Thomas                Wenonah             34-08.50   39-09.25     12.12m 
 20 Dominic Edge                 Hoover              37-07.00   39-08.50     12.10m 
 21 Malik Harris                 Pearl High S                   39-06.50     12.05m 
 22 Dajour Morgan                Dadeville           37-10.50   39-06.25     12.04m 
 23 John Kho                     LAMP (Lovele        38-11.00   39-06.00     12.03m 
 24 Bailey Morris                Auburn              43-00.00   39-04.75     12.00m 
 25 Cameron Hill                 Oxford High AL                 39-02.00     11.93m 
 26 Jaleen Crowell               Paul W. Brya                   39-00.50     11.89m 
 27 Jordan Jarvis                Guntersville        37-08.75   39-00.00     11.88m 
 28 Dontavious Jowers            Huntsville H        34-10.50   38-09.75     11.83m 
 28 Donell Lewis                 Northridge H        35-00.00   38-09.75     11.83m 
 30 Miguel Ogletree              Lamar County        20-00.00   38-09.50     11.82m 
 31 Carlton Robertson            Paul W. Brya                   38-07.75     11.77m 
 32 Charles Brantley             Central - Tu        36-00.00   38-02.00     11.63m 
 33 Anfernee Jones               Bob Jones           36-08.50   37-11.50     11.56m 
 34 Daniel Johnson               Cullman             35-05.00   37-10.00     11.53m 
 35 Byeing Hyeon Choi            Auburn                         37-08.75     11.49m 
 36 Jaden Randle                 Elmore Count        36-03.25   37-05.50     11.41m 
 37 Corbitt Walker               Beauregard H        36-10.00   37-04.75     11.39m 
 38 Cliff Garrett                Mortimer Jor        37-10.75   36-10.50     11.23m 
 39 Tyrell Guilbeau              McGill-Toole        34-08.00   36-09.50     11.21m 
 40 Tyler Long                   Paul W. Brya                   36-08.75     11.19m 
 41 John Snow                    Paul W. Brya                   36-05.25     11.10m 
 42 Tonney Marbury               Dadeville           32-08.00   36-01.00     10.99m 
 42 Elbert Robinson              McGill-Toole        36-03.75   36-01.00     10.99m 
 44 Josh Degraffenried           Paul W. Brya                   35-09.00     10.89m 
 45 Lawrence Wallace             Jeff Davis          33-02.00   35-08.25     10.87m 
 46 Kermit Frazier               McGill-Toole                   35-06.00     10.82m 
 47 Jeong Ahn                    Montgomery A        39-09.00   35-05.75     10.81m 
 48 Bradley Lovill               Hartselle                      34-09.75     10.61m 
 49 Larry Dumas                  Lamar County        33-04.00   34-09.50     10.60m 
 50 Chance Ramey                 Scottsboro H                   34-08.00     10.56m 
 51 Evans Wright                 Scottsboro H                   34-03.00     10.43m 
 52 Logan Butler                 Bob Jones           34-04.00   34-00.25     10.36m 
 52 Christian Williams           McGill-Toole                   34-00.25     10.36m 
 54 Max Dombrowski               Huntsville H        32-06.00   33-11.75     10.35m 
 55 Jonathan Bishop              Ramsay              30-02.00   33-08.25     10.26m 
 56 Aaron Smith                  Elmore Count        30-07.00   33-07.75     10.25m 
 57 Walter Agee                  McAdory High        32-10.50   33-06.50     10.22m 
 58 Chrostopher Anderson         Hoover              32-00.00   33-06.00     10.21m 
 59 Darrien May                  Northridge H        27-06.00   33-03.00     10.13m 
 60 Logan McLendon               Hoover              38-02.75   33-02.75     10.12m 
 61 Noah Taylor                  Jeff Davis          34-04.00   33-01.00     10.08m 
 62 Thomas Burch                 DAR                 31-10.50   32-09.25      9.98m 
 63 DeCarlos Rankins             Homewood HS         32-10.00   32-08.00      9.95m 
 64 Jay Shropshire               Homewood HS         29-03.00   32-07.75      9.95m 
 65 Clay Gaddis                  Scottsboro H        32-04.00   32-06.25      9.91m 
 66 Jabrion Love                 Central - Tu        29-01.50   32-05.75      9.89m 
 67 Cedric Dumas                 Lamar County        25-06.00   32-04.00      9.85m 
 68 William Newman               Montgomery A                   32-00.75      9.77m 
 69 Ryland Dennis                DAR                 31-10.25   32-00.00      9.75m 
 70 Pujan Patel                  James Clemen        30-00.00   31-09.00      9.67m 
 71 Ishmael Bibbs                Scottsboro H                   31-08.75      9.67m 
 72 Tristan Helton               DAR                 25-00.00   31-07.25      9.63m 
 73 Louis Cooley                 Prattville H        23-09.00   31-06.00      9.60m 
 74 Parker Massey                Buckhorn            28-04.00   31-05.00      9.57m 
 75 Hunter Hill                  Huntsville H        31-00.50   31-04.25      9.55m 
 75 Zach Doss                    Hartselle                      31-04.25      9.55m 
 77 Dillon Treadwell             Lamar County        25-06.00   31-02.50      9.51m 
 78 Daniel Delgado               G. W. Carver        26-06.00   31-00.00      9.44m 
 79 Eric Duong                   McGill-Toole        27-00.00   30-08.75      9.36m 
 80 Chris Bynum                  Scottsboro H                   30-07.50      9.33m 
 81 Dartavious Pearson           Dadeville           28-09.00   30-05.75      9.29m 
 82 Orlando Marks                Buckhorn            30-09.50   30-01.75      9.18m 
 83 Israel Delgado               G. W. Carver                   29-08.75      9.06m 
 84 Josh Taylor                  Paul W. Brya                   29-04.50      8.95m 
 85 Sam Smith                    Tallassee HS                   29-02.00      8.89m 
 86 Dillon George                Elmore Count                   28-09.75      8.78m 
 87 Collin Rose                  Hoover              27-06.00   28-05.75      8.68m 
 88 Somchai Saysombath           Beauregard H                   27-10.50      8.49m 
 89 Matthew Richardson           Whitesburg C        26-06.00   27-08.75      8.45m 
 90 Chris Johnson                Paul W. Brya                   27-07.00      8.40m 
 91 Cody Mealer                  St. Clair Co        21-06.00   26-10.75      8.19m 
 92 Javier King                  Homewood HS         24-00.00   26-06.00      8.07m 
 92 Nicholas Hickman             Columbia            26-06.00   26-06.00      8.07m 
 94 Reed Adkins                  Homewood HS         24-06.00   26-01.50      7.96m 
 95 Chauncey McGraw              Paul W. Brya                   24-04.75      7.43m 
 96 Erik Marcum                  Mortimer Jor        20-00.00   22-04.00      6.80m 
 97 Triston Burton               Paul W. Brya                   22-01.25      6.73m 
 98 Luke Pierce                  Scottsboro H                   21-08.75      6.62m 
 -- Jaizon Collins               James Clemen        33-10.00       FOUL            
 -- Trevor Davis                 Guntersville        30-02.00       FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M  6.95  1/16/2012   Derrick Johnson, Northridge H               
MLK Meet Rec: M  6.95  1/21/2013   Cameron Luper, Auburn                       
  Crsplx Rec: C  6.84  1/4/2014    Darryl Haraway, DeMatha Cath                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Humphrey                Central - Ph            6.93       6.97q 35 
  2 Sharkieth Beverly            Edna Karr               6.89       6.98q  1 
  3 Travis Johnson               Prattville H            6.95       7.04q 16 
  4 Harrison Dudley              Paul W. Brya                       7.07q 24 
  5 Edward Davis                 Edna Karr               7.11       7.09q 12 
  6 Jaquavious Hunt              Auburn                  7.10       7.12q 21 
  7 Kwantreyl McConico           Woodlawn Hig            7.08       7.14q 27  7.137
  8 Ismail Saleem                St Jude                 7.14       7.14q 22  7.140
  9 Lance Austin                 Lamar County            7.21       7.15q 25 
 10 Robinson Najee               Edna Karr               7.28       7.17q  6 
 11 Deante Tolbert               Auburn                  7.00       7.18q 34  7.177
 12 Swanagan Williams            Central - Ph            7.27       7.18q 23  7.179
 13 Tyson Spears                 Roswell High            7.54       7.20q 28  7.198
 14 Matthew Gibson               Clinton High            7.21       7.20q 33  7.200
 15 Eric Durham                  Central - Ph            7.40       7.21q 22 
 16 Brandon Baynes               Tallassee HS            7.14       7.22q  5  7.213
 17 Lawrence Austin              Lamar County            7.24       7.22  30  7.216
 18 Khari Blasingame             Buckhorn                7.18       7.23  10 
 19 Tyree Reed                   Central - Ph            7.18       7.24  29  7.239
 20 Aaron Ball                   Huffman High            7.19       7.24  24  7.240
 21 Jonathan Kwatang             Roswell High            7.62       7.25  25 
 22 DeMarquise Godfrey           Parker                  7.26       7.26  23 
 23 Robert Agee                  Auburn                  7.37       7.27  19 
 24 Desmond Holmes               Edna Karr               7.27       7.28   9  7.271
 25 Joshua Burks                 James Clemen            7.19       7.28   2  7.274
 26 Justin Jackson               McAdory High            7.24       7.28  31  7.275
 27 D'Vonte Wallace              Homewood HS             7.32       7.28  26  7.278
 28 Ojay Gibson                  Northridge H            7.19       7.29  14  7.282
 29 Jeremy James                 Fairfield               7.57       7.29  20  7.283
 29 Jason Long                   Central - Tu            7.20       7.29  11  7.283
 31 Jarek Taylor                 Bob Jones               7.16       7.29  18  7.290
 32 Kentorious Cobb              Huntsville H            7.21       7.31  26  7.301
 33 Teverius Lindsey             Homewood HS             7.19       7.31  32  7.302
 34 Emory Ireland                Hattiesburg             7.36       7.34  32 
 35 Quincy Williams              Wenonah                 7.25       7.36   6 
 36 Jaylan King                  Huffman High            7.52       7.39   8  7.383
 37 Damien Waters                Hattiesburg             7.50       7.39   1  7.384
 38 John Thurman                 Clinton High            7.01       7.40  28 
 39 Stephen Fleming              St. Paul's E            7.50       7.41  16  7.401
 40 Antonio Owens                Meridian Hig            7.10       7.41   7  7.405
 41 Christopher McGee            Hattiesburg             7.40       7.42  24  7.415
 42 Kaylan Banks                 Oxford High AL          7.58       7.42  18  7.417
 43 Darnell Lucas                Hoover                  7.30       7.42  31  7.418
 44 Ray Lyons                    Lamar County            7.26       7.43   9  7.421
 45 Joshua Robinson              Hoover                  7.30       7.43  33  7.424
 46 Avian Shine                  Columbia                7.40       7.43  10  7.426
 47 Michael Marshall             Hattiesburg             7.44       7.43  21  7.428
 48 Anthony Bolden               James Clemen            7.43       7.44   4  7.431
 49 Kory Vanderbilt              McAdory High            7.49       7.44  35  7.440
 50 Jeffery White                Ramsay                  7.48       7.45  34 
 51 Dajour Morgan                Dadeville               7.63       7.47  31  7.465
 52 Rob Farris                   Oxford High MS          7.10       7.47   4  7.468
 53 Jarrett Brown                McAdory High                       7.48  32 
 54 Sherman Grant                St Jude                 7.59       7.50  10  7.491
 55 Courtland Barnes             Senatobia Hi                       7.50  34  7.494
 56 Desmond Turner               Fort Payne              7.56       7.50   4  7.496
 56 Glenn Gordon                 Oxford High MS          7.00       7.50  17  7.496
 58 Tyrell Kennedy               McGill-Toole                       7.50  29  7.498
 58 Justin Woolfolk              Montgomery A            7.45       7.50   8  7.498
 58 Trenece Jessie               Columbia                           7.50  21  7.498
 61 Brian Moore                  Paul W. Brya                       7.50   6  7.499
 62 LaQuandre Ferrell            Oxford High AL          7.64       7.51   6  7.503
 63 Craig Thomas                 Clinton High            7.40       7.51  29  7.505
 64 Rodney Williams              McAdory High                       7.51  22  7.510
 65 Jakyree Ramsey               Hattiesburg             7.47       7.52  17  7.512
 65 Arron Fairley                Hattiesburg             7.62       7.52  33  7.512
 67 Joshua Pritchard             Oxford High AL          7.75       7.53  18  7.522
 68 Devin Rockette               Oxford High MS          7.56       7.53   7  7.526
 69 D'Andre Mack                 Hartselle                          7.53  11  7.528
 70 Cj Sturdivant                Hoover                  7.42       7.54  20  7.533
 71 Noah Eure                    Lamar County            7.45       7.54  28  7.534
 72 Christian Mays               St Jude                 7.63       7.54  30  7.537
 73 Thomas Hill                  Auburn                  7.37       7.55  14  7.543
 74 Christian James              James Clemen            7.58       7.55  22  7.545
 75 Tyrenzo Banks                Oxford High MS          7.40       7.55   5  7.550
 76 Justin Perdue                G. W. Carver            7.55       7.56  15  7.553
 77 Edward Shelton               Guntersville            7.39       7.56   2  7.555
 78 Tyler Hurt                   Grissom HS              7.56       7.56  12  7.556
 79 Miller Mosley                St. Paul's E            7.70       7.56  26  7.558
 80 Jamarcus Scott               Woodlawn Hig                       7.56  30  7.559
 81 Jemah Guyton                 Central - Tu            7.32       7.57  13  7.562
 82 Alexander McGhee             Ramsay                  7.48       7.57  16  7.567
 82 Tykwane Meniefield           Beauregard H            7.60       7.57  19  7.567
 84 Phillip McCray               Roswell High            7.70       7.57  13  7.570
 85 Rod Arrington                Minor                              7.58  33 
 86 Sam Thompson                 Pearl High S            7.77       7.60   7  7.598
 87 Justin Freeman               Montgomery A            7.58       7.60   3  7.600
 87 Quay Quarles                 Oxford High MS          7.70       7.60  19  7.600
 89 Kenyon Jones                 Jackson-Olin                       7.61  27  7.603
 90 Arthur Fairley               Hattiesburg             7.61       7.61  11  7.606
 91 Kendall Moore                Huntsville H            7.40       7.61   3  7.607
 92 Lj Patterson                 Cullman                 7.60       7.61   2  7.609
 93 Lazavius Head                Elmore Count            7.69       7.62  31 
 94 Brandon Alexander            Bob Jones               7.51       7.63  17  7.625
 95 Aaron Anderson               James Clemen            7.61       7.63  13  7.630
 96 Zane Green                   Hartselle               7.79       7.64   8  7.635
 96 Josh French                  Shades Valle            7.54       7.64  27  7.635
 98 Rashaad Miller               Northridge H                       7.65   8  7.641
 99 Chauncey Wallace             Auburn                             7.65  17  7.643
100 Harrison Skinner             Guntersville                       7.65  31  7.644
101 Demetrius Davis              Huffman High            7.50       7.65   1  7.647
102 LeAnthony Rogers             Oxford High MS          7.10       7.65  15  7.648
103 Javerous Pierce              Pearl High S                       7.65  12  7.649
104 Courtney Johnson             Pearl High S                       7.66  20  7.651
105 Slidell Washington           James Clemen            7.73       7.66  29  7.653
106 James Burnett                Oxford High MS          7.88       7.67  20 
107 Jacob Dean                   Mortimer Jor            7.70       7.68  25 
108 Micah Madison                Paul W. Brya                       7.69  25  7.684
109 Dante Peaks                  Tallassee HS                       7.69   5  7.687
110 Tyrone Carr                  Homewood HS             7.60       7.69  14  7.688
110 Steven Burdette              Senatobia Hi                       7.69   4  7.688
112 Dominique Alexander          Stanhope Elm            7.59       7.70  29 
113 Joshua Patton                Oxford High MS          7.50       7.71  35  7.702
114 Daniel Crowell               Meridian Hig            7.43       7.71  12  7.707
115 Aaron Ladner                 Grissom HS              7.71       7.71   2  7.709
116 LaMikal Cawthorn             Huntsville H            8.03       7.72  33  7.713
117 Deiontae Williams            Parker                  7.75       7.72  20  7.715
118 Kenzie Phillips              Oxford High MS          7.40       7.72  18  7.716
119 Jaylin Boykin                Shades Valle            7.55       7.72  21  7.718
120 Justin Redwine               Hoover                  7.68       7.73   6  7.726
121 Marrell Parker               Auburn                             7.73  10  7.727
122 Malik Emmett                 McGill-Toole            7.76       7.73   4  7.728
123 Michael Hill                 Homewood HS             7.85       7.74  27  7.732
124 Jamarcus McCoy               Huffman High            7.67       7.74  23  7.734
125 Jaylen Phipps                Huntsville H            7.65       7.75   9 
126 Joshua Rice                  G. W. Carver            7.91       7.76  10  7.753
127 Lavares Howard               Northridge H                       7.76  28  7.754
128 Ethan Holmes                 Oxford High MS          7.20       7.76  13  7.756
129 Devin Baker                  Hoover                             7.77  15  7.763
130 Tommy Knight                 Oxford High MS          7.30       7.77  30  7.764
131 Trey Prater                  Fort Payne              7.70       7.78  14  7.777
132 Kahari Williams              Central - Ph            7.75       7.78   5  7.778
133 Deston Bailey                Grissom HS                         7.79   8  7.784
133 Brandon Lewis                Fultondale                         7.79  16  7.784
133 Tyler Garrett                Minor                              7.79  18  7.784
133 Dylan Lee                    Tallassee HS            7.88       7.79   5  7.784
133 Joseph Morris                James Clemen            7.74       7.79   3  7.784
138 Jordan Phillips              Minor                   7.81       7.79   1  7.789
139 Cedric Church                Paul W. Brya                       7.80   7  7.795
140 Justin Mckithen              Minor                   7.78       7.80  15  7.799
141 Demond Tripp                 Clinton High            7.32       7.80  11  7.800
142 DeVaughnte Moore             Wenonah                            7.81  12  7.804
143 Chazz Ingle                  Fort Payne              7.79       7.81  17  7.805
143 Tyler Black                  Oxford High AL          7.73       7.81  10  7.805
145 Zack Kane                    Cullman                 7.72       7.82  24 
146 Jailon Davis                 Paul W. Brya                       7.83   9  7.821
147 LaQuarius Cook               Wenonah                            7.83  32  7.827
148 Alex Woods                   Fort Payne              7.86       7.84  21 
149 Trevon Allen                 Hoover                  7.84       7.85  17  7.841
150 John Forrest                 Montgomery A            8.27       7.85  14  7.843
151 Tommy Haywood                G. W. Carver                       7.85  14  7.848
152 Dejon Frazier                Hoover                  7.78       7.85  28  7.850
153 Jared Evans                  James Clemen                       7.86  10 
154 Jeremy Odom                  Cullman                 7.91       7.87  14  7.863
155 Antarius Mitchell            Homewood HS             7.82       7.87  16  7.864
156 Eric Brewster                Pearl High S                       7.88  33 
157 Freddie Carodine             Huntsville H            7.89       7.89  18  7.886
158 Walter Agee                  McAdory High            7.31       7.89  25  7.888
159 Elbert Robinson              McGill-Toole            7.69       7.89  30  7.890
160 Larry Stewart                Pearl High S                       7.90   7  7.891
161 Johnathan Hall               Oxford High MS          7.96       7.90  11  7.893
162 Benjamin Johnson             Bob Jones               7.75       7.90  22  7.897
163 Traylon McCurdy              St Jude                 7.84       7.91   8  7.901
164 Thomas Stokes                St Jude                 7.77       7.91  21  7.903
165 Roger Castro                 Homewood HS             7.91       7.91  24  7.906
165 Garris Goe                   Bayside Acad            7.80       7.91  34  7.906
167 Dexter Molden                Hattiesburg             7.80       7.92  35 
168 Jonathan Andrews             Prattville H            9.21       7.93   1  7.921
169 Daveon Ward                  Central - Ph            7.86       7.93  15  7.924
170 Kyle Wright                  Buckhorn                           7.94  17  7.934
170 Joel McCandless              Wenonah                            7.94  18  7.934
170 T'Ummie Sankey               Jeff Davis                         7.94  24  7.934
173 Mason McGee                  Hartselle               8.13       7.95  30  7.942
174 Ryohsuke Misumi              Bob Jones               7.84       7.95  28  7.947
175 Lonnie Russell               Stanhope Elm                       7.97  35 
176 Malik Harris                 Austin                             7.98  19 
177 Jalen Newton                 Parker                  7.76       7.99  12  7.981
178 Cody Dobbins                 Bayside Acad            7.90       7.99   3  7.983
179 Aj Gamble                    Oxford High MS          7.90       7.99  29  7.987
180 Markevious Matthews          Tallassee HS            7.94       8.02  19  8.011
180 Isaiah Crawford              Mortimer Jor            7.96       8.02  13  8.011
182 Tomoz Rudolph                Oneonta                            8.05   6  8.042
182 Vernon McDonald              Bob Jones               7.95       8.05  32  8.042
184 Ayrek Woods                  Huffman High            7.78       8.05  27  8.046
185 Devontae Hughes              Huntsville H            7.82       8.08  35 
186 Kordell Looney               Homewood HS             8.06       8.09  23 
187 Montrell Toney               Huntsville H            8.09       8.10   6  8.094
188 Aaron Hill                   Homewood HS             8.12       8.10  31  8.098
189 Steven Mcelrath              Fort Payne              7.97       8.11  26 
190 Dashawn Cherry               Grissom HS                         8.12  13  8.111
191 Decorian Bivins              G. W. Carver            7.66       8.12  23  8.116
192 DwJuan Hall                  Woodlawn Hig                       8.12  26  8.120
193 Kyree White                  Oxford High MS          7.70       8.13  32 
194 Conner Sims                  Buckhorn                8.14       8.14  33  8.132
195 Noah Taylor                  Jeff Davis              7.91       8.14   2  8.135
196 Ben Yockers                  Bayside Acad            7.70       8.15  11 
197 DeAndre Mayes                Homewood HS             8.02       8.16  25 
198 Cordarius Douglas            Huntsville H                       8.17  29  8.165
199 Joseph Kennedy               Homewood HS                        8.17  27  8.169
200 Seth Harris                  Vincent                            8.19  11  8.184
201 David Smith                  Bob Jones               8.03       8.19  30  8.186
202 Marquis Davis                Prattville H            8.38       8.20  22 
203 Oneal Smith                  Hoover                  8.30       8.21  24 
204 Owen Cornelius               Oneonta                            8.22  31 
205 Jarrett Chesnutt             Catholic - M            8.16       8.24  26 
206 Walter Miller                Bayside Acad            8.08       8.25   9  8.244
207 Armon Brown                  Ramsay                  8.18       8.25  11  8.248
208 Martray Thompson-Murphy      Oxford High MS          8.16       8.30  25 
209 Anh Nguyen                   Trinity Pres            8.05       8.31   9 
210 Carlos Hudson                Ramsay                  8.37       8.34  18 
211 Kris Doss                    Hartselle                          8.37  21  8.363
212 Juwan Hurrington             Huntsville H            8.28       8.37   2  8.368
213 Darryl Risher                Bob Jones               8.38       8.37   5  8.370
214 Willie Jones                 Jeff Davis              8.37       8.38   3 
215 Terrance Head                Elmore Count            8.20       8.41  32 
216 Antonio Esteban              Fort Payne              8.50       8.47  20 
217 Jack Grant                   Mountain Bro            8.23       8.49  19 
218 Martarious Peavy             Jackson-Olin                       8.50  34 
219 Mathew Weaver                Bob Jones               8.54       8.51  12 
220 Kalvin Levett                Tallassee HS            8.61       8.53  21 
221 Rashad Nelson                Bob Jones               8.66       8.60  27  8.596
222 Zac Godwin                   Guntersville            8.74       8.60   8  8.600
223 Wil Bissell                  Homewood HS             8.58       8.64   4 
224 Aayush Patel                 Scottsboro H            8.65       8.66  15 
225 Luke Craig                   Catholic - M                       8.74  16 
226 Ishmael Bibbs                Scottsboro H                       8.75  20 
227 Peyton Cicco                 Bayside Acad            8.68       8.83  28 
228 Lawrence Wallace             Jeff Davis              8.31       8.89  10 
229 Darian Blum                  Hartselle                          8.91   9 
230 Jason Strickland             Montgomery A            8.79       8.95  17 
231 Nicholas Hickman             Columbia                8.98       8.96  35 
232 Evans Wright                 Scottsboro H                       9.01  23 
233 Ramon Gonzales               Scottsboro H           12.61       9.05  35 
234 James Francis                Mountain Bro            8.91       9.22  16 
235 Aaron Dejarnett              St Jude                 9.70       9.70   1 
236 Chris Bynum                  Scottsboro H                       9.81  15 
237 David Barco                  Homewood HS                        9.82  13 
 -- Orlando Williams             James Clemen            7.57         FS   5 
 -- Bryson Cosby                 Austin                               FS  23 
 -- Taylor Yelton                Prattville H                         FS  19 
 -- Colby Mitchell               Northridge H            7.19         FS  19 
 -- Samuel English               St Jude                 7.16        DNF   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M  6.95  1/16/2012   Derrick Johnson, Northridge H               
MLK Meet Rec: M  6.95  1/21/2013   Cameron Luper, Auburn                       
  Crsplx Rec: C  6.84  1/4/2014    Darryl Haraway, DeMatha Cath                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharkieth Beverly            Edna Karr               6.98       6.90M  1  10   
  2 Ryan Humphrey                Central - Ph            6.97       6.92M  1   8   
  3 Harrison Dudley              Paul W. Brya            7.07       6.99   1   6   
  4 Travis Johnson               Prattville H            7.04       7.00   1   5   
  5 Edward Davis                 Edna Karr               7.09       7.03   1   4   
  6 Lance Austin                 Lamar County            7.15       7.08   2   3    7.072
  7 Ismail Saleem                St Jude                 7.14       7.08   1   2    7.073
  8 Tyson Spears                 Roswell High            7.20       7.10   2   1   
  9 Robinson Najee               Edna Karr               7.17       7.14   2 
 10 Jaquavious Hunt              Auburn                  7.12       7.16   1 
 11 Brandon Baynes               Tallassee HS            7.22       7.19   2 
 12 Kwantreyl McConico           Woodlawn Hig            7.14       7.20   1 
 13 Swanagan Williams            Central - Ph            7.18       7.22   2 
 14 Matthew Gibson               Clinton High            7.20       7.23   2 
 -- Eric Durham                  Central - Ph            7.21         FS   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M 49.73  1/16/2012   Nigel Cribbs, Hoover                        
  Crsplx Rec: C 48.11  2/2/2013    Marlon Humphrey, Hoover                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison Dudley              Paul W. Brya           50.57      49.74   1  10   
  2 Charles Mosley               Hoover                 49.59      50.59   1   8   
  3 Triaon Pollenitz             Auburn                 51.28      50.75   2   6   
  4 Kentorious Cobb              Huntsville H           50.80      50.82   1   5   
  5 D'Vonte Wallace              Homewood HS            51.73      50.90   2   4   
  6 Ryan Humphrey                Central - Ph           53.41      51.00   6   3   
  7 Robert Agee                  Auburn                 51.66      51.43   2   2   
  8 Jarrett Brown                McAdory High           50.28      51.46   1   1   
  9 Timothy McCloud              Auburn                 52.36      51.94   3 
 10 Daniel Meier                 Roswell High           53.72      52.09   7  52.084
 11 Micah Bagley                 Hoover                 55.00      52.09   9  52.086
 12 Jeremy James                 Fairfield              52.07      52.21   3 
 13 Aaron Anderson               James Clemen           51.80      52.30   2 
 14 Joey Ferguson                St. Paul's E           52.30      52.35   3 
 15 James Burnett                Oxford High MS         55.31      52.38   9 
 16 Christopher McGee            Hattiesburg            51.85      52.58   3 
 17 Demas Morrow                 Clinton High           54.00      52.69   7 
 18 Tyrenzo Banks                Oxford High MS         52.90      52.74   4 
 19 Kaylan Banks                 Oxford High AL         53.77      52.81   7 
 20 Tyler Ortiz                  Scottsboro H           52.81      52.95   4 
 21 Joshua Robinson              Hoover                 53.77      53.00   7 
 22 Darian McKinney              Woodlawn Hig           52.61      53.04   3 
 23 Thomas Hill                  Auburn                 50.93      53.05   1 
 24 Samuel Maxwell               Wenonah                53.61      53.06   6 
 25 John Resha                   Mountain Bro           53.20      53.14   5 
 26 Jamarcus McCoy               Huffman High           57.00      53.34  12  53.334
 26 Michael Marshall             Hattiesburg            54.59      53.34   8  53.334
 28 Kaylon Beverly               Edna Karr              53.46      53.54   6 
 29 rodrecques Magwood           Huffman High           53.37      53.57   6 
 30 Reggie White                 Roswell High           54.23      53.69   8 
 31 Tykwane Meniefield           Beauregard H           53.71      53.75   7 
 32 Jeremy Harris                Hoover                 51.82      53.89   3 
 33 Jason Long                   Central - Tu           53.68      53.93   6 
 34 Jamez McKenzie               G. W. Carver           53.62      54.00   6 
 35 Christian James              James Clemen           53.20      54.02   5 
 36 Trevon Allen                 Hoover                 57.00      54.03  12 
 37 Tyler Hurt                   Grissom HS             54.18      54.04   8 
 38 Ojay Gibson                  Northridge H           52.82      54.10   4 
 39 Brandon Thomas               St Jude                53.00      54.18   4 
 40 Odus Smith                   Hoover                 53.00      54.19   4 
 41 Graylon Cross                Buckhorn               55.06      54.21   9 
 42 Ty Woods                     Jeff Davis             54.54      54.29   8 
 43 Justin Woolfolk              Montgomery A           54.16      54.32   8 
 44 Damien Waters                Hattiesburg            54.77      54.33   9 
 45 Harrison Lott                Trinity Pres           55.00      54.35   5 
 46 Davis Platt                  Homewood HS            54.13      54.38   8  54.375
 47 Charles Herron               Mountain Bro           53.94      54.38   7  54.377
 48 John Williamson              St. Paul's E           54.00      54.65   7 
 49 Trenece Jessie               Columbia                          54.68  20 
 50 Vontavious Jasper            Central - Ph           54.70      54.87   8 
 51 Khaleel Morehead             Central - Tu                      54.88  23 
 52 Dalton Hanley                Clinton High           56.05      55.17  10  55.161
 53 Isaiah Brewer                Hoover                 53.00      55.17   5  55.166
 54 Naquan Davidson              Parker                 54.01      55.27   7 
 55 Torrey Hunt                  Bob Jones              53.23      55.30   6 
 56 Romell Horton                Clinton High           53.00      55.35   4 
 57 Ashton Jenkins               Parker                 55.85      55.44  10 
 58 Japrentiss Jones             Central - Ph           57.32      55.53  12 
 59 Cade Mullins                 Homewood HS            53.50      55.61   6 
 60 Deston Bailey                Grissom HS             56.30      55.81  11 
 61 Brian Moore                  Paul W. Brya                      55.86  22  55.852
 62 Bobby Sankey                 St. Paul's E           59.00      55.86  14  55.854
 63 Marrell Parker               Auburn                 57.03      55.93  12 
 64 Josh French                  Shades Valle           54.09      55.97   8 
 65 Zavier Allen                 Hattiesburg            55.00      56.11   9 
 66 Rudy Lopez                   Fort Payne             55.00      56.14   9 
 67 Joseph Morris                James Clemen           53.16      56.20   5 
 68 Slidell Washington           James Clemen           53.19      56.21   5 
 69 Richard Mccant               LAMP (Lovele           55.73      56.22  10 
 70 Michael Manning              Roswell High           56.16      56.26  10 
 71 Bowen Marchant               Hoover                 55.88      56.28  10 
 72 Darrel Campbell              Columbia               55.89      56.33  10 
 73 Ash Midyett                  Bayside Acad           59.88      56.36  15 
 74 Antonio Mack                 Pearl High S           57.07      56.37   5  56.367
 75 Johnny Trotter               Meridian Hig           53.50      56.37   6  56.369
 76 Qasim Banks                  Meridian Hig           54.50      56.44   8 
 77 Justin Moore                 Roswell High           55.23      56.46   9 
 78 Crawford Voigt               Mountain Bro           57.34      56.50  12 
 79 Sam Nichols                  Grissom HS             59.35      56.52  14 
 80 Eric Williams                Minor                             56.53  23 
 81 Edward Shelton               Guntersville           56.47      56.60  11 
 82 Jalen Newton                 Parker                 56.76      56.65  11 
 83 Courtney Johnson             Pearl High S           56.00      56.67  10 
 84 Justin Freeman               Montgomery A           56.39      56.75  11 
 85 Raftery Cole                 LAMP (Lovele                      56.90  20 
 86 Jeremy McDaniel              Grissom HS             57.77      57.15  13 
 87 Kwantreyl McConico           Woodlawn Hig           55.06      57.16   9 
 88 Justin Redwine               Hoover                 56.38      57.32  11  57.312
 89 Ryan Shankle                 Bayside Acad           58.88      57.32  14  57.318
 90 Kahari Williams              Central - Ph           58.38      57.37  13 
 91 Jackson Dennis               James Clemen           55.89      57.44  10 
 92 Ani Sengar                   Gadsden City         1:06.00      57.51  18 
 93 Chauncey Wallace             Auburn                 54.50      57.55   8 
 94 Taron King                   Meridian Hig                      57.57  21 
 95 Ryan Cox                     St. Paul's E           57.00      57.58  11 
 96 Daveon Ward                  Central - Ph           58.03      57.69  13 
 97 Korey Shively                James Clemen           57.00      57.70  11 
 98 Casey Brumbeloe              Stanhope Elm           57.46      57.76  12  57.751
 99 Jonathan France              Auburn                            57.76  20  57.753
100 Vernon McDonald              Bob Jones            1:00.38      57.78  15 
101 Kevin McDaniel               G. W. Carver                      58.14  22 
102 Donovan Gagakuma             Hoover                 58.51      58.24  13 
103 Traylon McCurdy              St Jude                58.23      58.33  13 
104 Ben Young                    Auburn                            58.34  22 
105 Kenyon Jones                 Jackson-Olin                      58.39  23  58.389
106 Dejon Frazier                Hoover                 58.53      58.39  14  58.390
107 Matt McDaniel                Pisgah High                       58.43  22 
108 Tyler Duffey                 Hoover                 57.00      58.46  11 
109 Jerrval Legette              Auburn                            58.47  22 
110 Oneal Smith                  Hoover                 59.98      58.57  15 
111 Marquis Davis                Prattville H         1:01.61      58.59  16 
112 Eddie Cole                   Meridian Hig           53.20      58.66   5 
113 Erick Mathews                Fairfield              57.52      58.70  12 
114 Josh Gunnels                 St. Clair Co         1:01.00      58.73  16 
115 Andrew Winland               Whitesburg C           57.50      58.84  12 
116 Tyler Dollar                 Mortimer Jor           58.41      58.92  13 
117 Jared Evans                  James Clemen                      58.98  20  58.979
118 Cordarius Douglas            Huntsville H           58.00      58.98  13  58.980
119 Justin Mckithen              Minor                             59.02  22 
120 Martin Gomez                 Fort Payne             55.40      59.11  10 
121 Brandon Callens              Huffman High         1:01.45      59.13  16 
122 Willie Jones                 Jeff Davis           1:03.38      59.22  17 
123 Harsh Sinha                  Gadsden City         1:01.54      59.23  16 
124 Steven Mcelrath              Fort Payne             59.25      59.28  14 
125 Cody Shackleford             Austin                            59.34  20 
126 Robby Tapscott               Homewood HS                       59.43  23 
127 Joel McCandless              Wenonah                           59.46  21 
128 KyAndre Burns                Central - Tu           59.40      59.57  14 
129 David Smith                  Bob Jones              59.44      59.62  14 
130 Dearius Hall                 Hoover                 56.99      59.66  11 
131 Cody Dobbins                 Bayside Acad           59.88      59.72  15 
132 Lonnie Russell               Stanhope Elm                      59.81  21 
133 Brian Marsh                  Buckhorn               57.79      59.86  13 
134 Caleb Wright                 Northridge H                      59.90  19 
135 Zander Kazzie                Altamont               59.75    1:00.04  14  1:00.039
136 Jacob Gunnels                St. Clair Co         1:02.39    1:00.04  17  1:00.040
137 Eric Williams                Ramsay                 57.30    1:00.05  12 
138 Travis Patton                Shades Valle           58.94    1:00.12  14 
139 Justin Jones                 Ramsay                          1:00.31  20 
140 Sylvester Ramos              Guntersville                    1:00.39  23 
141 Eric Sanders                 Oxford High AL       1:05.70    1:00.45  18 
142 Damien Hitt                  Prattville H         1:02.42    1:00.57  17 
143 Benjamin Johnson             Bob Jones              58.29    1:00.59  13 
144 Rayshard Thompson            Ramsay               1:00.99    1:00.75  16 
145 Nick Muruako                 Hoover               1:00.96    1:01.02  16 
146 Logan Stoves                 Ramsay               1:01.06    1:01.04  16 
147 Walter Miller                Bayside Acad         1:03.24    1:01.21  17 
148 Ben Ratliff                  Cullman              1:00.00    1:01.22  15 
149 Ryohsuke Misumi              Bob Jones              59.79    1:01.23  15 
150 Malik Harris                 Austin                          1:01.27  19 
151 Kalvin Levett                Tallassee HS         1:04.87    1:01.33  18 
152 Anh Nguyen                   Trinity Pres         1:03.97    1:01.35  18 
153 Jarrett Chesnutt             Catholic - M           59.96    1:01.41  15 
154 Jaion Wilder                 Paul W. Brya                    1:01.55  21 
155 Camari Wright                Minor                1:03.71    1:01.57  17 
156 Jackson Hanks                Huntsville H         1:00.45    1:01.66  15 
157 Owen Cornelius               Oneonta                         1:01.86  19 
158 Seth Harris                  Vincent                         1:01.97  21 
159 Keon Thomas                  Shades Valle         1:01.53    1:01.99  16 
160 Armon Brown                  Ramsay                          1:02.01  21 
161 John Bailey                  LAMP (Lovele         1:01.01    1:02.07  16 
162 Herman Harris                Meridian Hig                    1:02.12  21 
163 Keivian Manuel               Central - Ph                    1:02.14  19 
164 Sam Colville                 Bayside Acad         1:02.55    1:02.29  17 
165 Martray Thompson-Murphy      Oxford High MS       1:00.23    1:02.33  15 
166 Dylan Lee                    Tallassee HS         1:00.85    1:02.43  16 
167 Adonus Brooks                Meridian Hig                    1:02.61  23 
168 Dashawn Cherry               Grissom HS                      1:02.65  20 
169 Richard Adams                Hoover               1:03.90    1:02.73  17 
170 Jacob Megehee                Scottsboro H         1:01.92    1:02.81  17 
171 Jared Redding                Oxford High MS       1:06.12    1:02.95  18 
172 Jackson Powell               Trinity Pres                    1:03.29  20 
173 Antonio Esteban              Fort Payne           1:05.00    1:03.30  18 
174 Rashad Nelson                Bob Jones                       1:03.61  23 
175 Jay Graham                   Paul W. Brya                    1:03.92  23  1:03.915
176 Eric Brewster                Pearl High S           57.30    1:03.92  12  1:03.919
177 Peyton Cicco                 Bayside Acad         1:03.56    1:04.01  17 
178 Dillon George                Elmore Count         1:06.00    1:04.07  18 
179 Jalen Thompson               Central - Ph                    1:04.19  20  1:04.186
180 Seth Golden                  Tallassee HS         1:03.70    1:04.19  17  1:04.190
181 Trent Avery                  Grissom HS                      1:04.24  22 
182 Markevious Matthews          Tallassee HS           59.00    1:04.34  14 
183 John Mackey                  LAMP (Lovele                    1:05.03  20 
184 Darryl Risher                Bob Jones                       1:05.77  21 
185 Dexter Molden                Hattiesburg            56.00    1:05.88  10 
186 Tomoz Rudolph                Oneonta                         1:06.06  21 
187 Octavious Towels             Auburn                          1:06.27  22 
188 Garrett Honeycutt            Jeff Davis           1:08.05    1:06.46  19 
189 Luke Craig                   Catholic - M         1:06.60    1:06.57  18 
190 Jon Jenkins                  Beauregard H                    1:06.80  21 
191 Mathew Weaver                Bob Jones            1:05.17    1:06.94  18 
192 Joshua Carpenter             Wenonah                53.45    1:07.09   6 
193 Aj Stanley                   Huntsville H         1:07.98    1:07.55  18 
194 Darian Blum                  Hartselle                       1:08.20  22 
195 Charles McDonald             Bayside Acad         1:09.37    1:08.47  19 
196 Deante Tolbert               Auburn                 50.58    1:10.01   1 
197 Danielle Parker              Woodlawn Hig                    1:10.54  21 
198 Sadler Sorgee                Vincent                         1:11.86  23 
199 Malcolm Buster               Grissom HS           1:08.52    1:12.43  19 
200 Israel Delgado               G. W. Carver                    1:14.08  20 
201 Aaron Dejarnett              St Jude              1:16.72    1:14.60  19 
202 David Ham                    Bayside Acad         1:14.08    1:15.71  19 
 -- Demond Tripp                 Clinton High           55.00         FS   9 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M 1:55.58  1/16/2012   Payton Ballard, Mountain Bro              
  Crsplx Rec: C 1:54.11  1/27/2012   Andrew Harris, Walker High                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wesley Curles                Trinity Pres         2:05.00    2:01.06   1  10   
  2 Andy Smith                   Homewood HS          2:07.69    2:02.33   1   8   
  3 Drew Williams                Mountain Bro         2:04.75    2:03.53   1   6   
  4 Evonte Linebarger            Paul W. Brya         2:09.45    2:04.54   2   5   
  5 Joey Ferguson                St. Paul's E         2:01.97    2:04.80   1   4   
  6 Shamar Tucker                Pearl High S         2:03.00    2:04.95   1   3   
  7 William Dodson               Mountain Bro         2:09.13    2:05.19   2   2   
  8 Triaon Pollenitz             Auburn               2:07.88    2:05.78   2   1   
  9 Mike Rohdy                   Homewood HS          2:08.28    2:05.93   2 
 10 Hunter Poole                 Homewood HS          2:11.07    2:06.41   2 
 11 Jamez McKenzie               G. W. Carver         2:06.77    2:06.64   1 
 12 Mitchell Gomez               Auburn               2:03.04    2:06.94   1 
 13 Richard Mccant               LAMP (Lovele         2:04.68    2:07.56   1 
 14 Harrison Lott                Trinity Pres         2:13.00    2:08.64   3 
 15 Davis Kelly                  Mountain Bro         2:06.34    2:08.66   1 
 16 Phillip Smith                Pearl High S         2:08.27    2:08.81   2 
 17 Wyatt Jones                  Scottsboro H         2:13.10    2:08.83   3 
 18 Kevin Ellison                Huntsville H         2:07.00    2:09.10   1 
 19 Christian Martin             Homewood HS          2:11.30    2:09.39   2 
 20 Britton Roland               Scottsboro H         2:10.28    2:09.44   2 
 21 Ben Rolader                  Auburn               2:06.55    2:09.51   1 
 22 Jack Anderson                Montgomery A         2:10.03    2:09.68   2 
 23 Logan Sadler                 Homewood HS          2:04.32    2:10.12   1 
 24 Josh Arnold                  Grissom HS           2:08.24    2:10.36   2 
 25 Timothy McCloud              Auburn               2:07.90    2:11.19   2 
 26 Alex Ngei                    Homewood HS          2:13.89    2:11.51   3 
 27 Graylon Cross                Buckhorn             2:16.84    2:11.80   4 
 28 Alex Thomas                  Oxford High MS       2:14.14    2:11.97   3 
 29 Jonathan Tyler               Oxford High MS       2:21.25    2:12.02   5 
 30 Pruitt Griffin               Oxford High MS       2:15.69    2:12.05   3 
 31 Hayden Anabtawi              Auburn               2:07.00    2:12.32   1 
 32 Khaleel Morehead             Central - Tu         2:21.73    2:12.48   5 
 33 Raftery Cole                 LAMP (Lovele                    2:12.49  12 
 34 Ethan Williams               Bob Jones            2:20.00    2:12.73   5 
 35 Andrew Dunne                 McGill-Toole         2:18.00    2:12.90   4 
 36 Dalton Hanley                Clinton High         2:12.00    2:12.91   3 
 37 Justin Moore                 Roswell High         2:20.00    2:12.96   5 
 38 Reginald Childress           Fairfield                       2:13.14  12 
 39 Coner Reed                   Dadeville            2:11.00    2:13.46   2 
 40 Johnathan Duncan             Hartselle            2:16.50    2:13.47   3 
 41 Walker Caretti               Cullman              2:16.44    2:13.70   3 
 42 John Williamson              St. Paul's E         2:16.14    2:13.73   3 
 43 Stewart Hawk                 Mountain Bro         2:09.66    2:13.77   2 
 44 Griffin Riley                Mountain Bro         2:12.22    2:13.84   3 
 45 Jack Rogers                  Auburn               2:18.60    2:13.87   4 
 46 Kendall Jenkins              Oxford High MS       2:10.00    2:14.24   2 
 47 Tim Mixson                   Auburn               2:07.88    2:14.28   2 
 48 Noah Foster                  LAMP (Lovele         2:30.32    2:14.49   8 
 49 Austin Monaghan              Mountain Bro         2:17.58    2:14.67   4 
 50 Peter Trujillo               Homewood HS          2:21.38    2:14.90   5 
 51 Tim McCarter                 Bob Jones            2:20.00    2:14.93   5 
 52 Shawn Ogden                  James Clemen         2:08.72    2:15.06   2 
 53 John Breland                 Scottsboro H         2:18.41    2:15.81   4 
 54 Steven Burdette              Senatobia Hi                    2:16.09  12 
 55 Winston Wright               Catholic - M         2:19.16    2:16.18   4 
 56 Greg Thigpen                 Shades Valle         2:23.76    2:16.57   6 
 57 Rudy Lopez                   Fort Payne           2:17.68    2:16.94   4 
 58 Will Bryant                  Grissom HS           2:21.00    2:17.31   5 
 59 Jase Bell                    James Clemen         2:13.90    2:17.49   3 
 60 Connor Ferguson              Huntsville H         2:18.72    2:18.15   4 
 61 Davis Platt                  Homewood HS          2:15.88    2:18.28   3 
 62 Robby Tapscott               Homewood HS          2:09.33    2:18.49   2 
 63 Cameron Humphrey             Shades Valle         2:32.46    2:18.74   9 
 64 Sean Conboy                  Homewood HS          2:19.35    2:18.83   4 
 65 Jake Sansom                  Mountain Bro         2:23.36    2:18.85   6 
 66 Bairon Francisco             Fort Payne           2:13.30    2:18.97   3 
 67 Jackson Dennis               James Clemen         2:17.07    2:19.10   4 
 68 Sylvester Ramos              Guntersville         2:21.80    2:19.22   5 
 69 Nate Santiago                Bob Jones            2:18.00    2:19.27   4 
 70 John Paulsen                 Hartselle            2:16.10    2:19.43   3 
 71 Aaron Beane                  James Clemen         2:15.45    2:19.87   3 
 72 Jeb Milling                  St. Paul's E         2:23.10    2:20.04   6 
 73 Khalil Pope                  Hattiesburg          2:26.64    2:20.06   7 
 74 Nate Pudner                  Auburn               2:20.00    2:20.09   4 
 75 Chris Carter                 Grissom HS           2:23.97    2:20.13   6 
 76 Marecio Francisco            Fort Payne           2:26.10    2:20.17   7 
 77 Grainger Rathle              McGill-Toole         2:25.00    2:20.45   6 
 78 Ian Richert                  LAMP (Lovele         2:18.97    2:20.56   4 
 79 Demetrius Williams           Northridge H         2:20.73    2:20.78   5  2:20.777
 80 Bailey Lee                   St. Clair Co         2:20.91    2:20.78   5  2:20.779
 81 Connor Kusch                 McGill-Toole         2:31.64    2:21.04   9 
 82 Quincy Dixon                 Central - Ph         2:17.64    2:21.16   4 
 83 Michael Nicastro             Grissom HS           2:23.91    2:21.55   6 
 84 Jesse Austin                 Montgomery A                    2:22.00  11 
 85 Justin Lynch                 Meridian Hig                    2:22.27  12 
 86 Alex Schultz                 Mountain Bro         2:22.22    2:22.28   5 
 87 Joseph Farrow                Auburn               2:15.00    2:22.74   3 
 88 Ben Ratliff                  Cullman              2:21.82    2:22.75   5 
 89 Gabriel Jones                Meridian Hig                    2:22.76  12 
 90 Webb Radcliff                St. Paul's E         2:20.00    2:22.83   5 
 91 Sam Nichols                  Grissom HS                      2:22.88  12 
 92 Jack Tucker                  Mountain Bro         2:18.77    2:23.54   4 
 93 Ben Lee                      St. Clair Co         2:25.00    2:23.63   6 
 94 Yiye Bautista                Fort Payne           2:26.57    2:24.22   7 
 95 Matthew Reed                 Austin                          2:24.25  11  2:24.241
 96 Damien Hitt                  Prattville H         2:31.87    2:24.25   9  2:24.247
 97 Daniel Foote                 Bob Jones            2:27.10    2:24.32   7 
 98 Japrentiss Jones             Central - Ph         2:25.31    2:24.37   6 
 99 Peyton Little                Cullman              2:16.92    2:24.52   4 
100 Pierce Jackson               Homewood HS          2:33.21    2:25.01   9 
101 Marrell Parker               Auburn               2:24.21    2:25.06   6 
102 Payne Norton                 Auburn               2:23.50    2:25.18   6 
103 Burnell Gould                Hattiesburg          2:30.00    2:25.19   8 
104 Bennett Griffin              Montgomery A         2:35.08    2:25.61   9 
105 Zander Kazzie                Altamont             2:25.92    2:25.66   6 
106 Omar Garcia                  Homewood HS          2:35.93    2:25.74   9 
107 Matt Ueleke                  Oxford High MS       2:20.00    2:25.88   4 
108 Michael Samaras              Bob Jones            2:25.86    2:26.04   6 
109 Isaiah Garraway              Hattiesburg          2:39.84    2:26.10  10 
110 Eric Sanders                 Oxford High AL       2:31.47    2:26.17   9 
111 Anthony Hanible              Meridian Hig                    2:26.96  12 
112 Ryan Kirk                    Mountain Bro         2:26.10    2:27.36   7 
113 Jackson Hanks                Huntsville H         2:26.18    2:27.42   7 
114 James Niiler                 Northridge H         2:23.00    2:27.70   6 
115 Evan Klugh                   Auburn               2:22.00    2:27.77   5 
116 Wells Rutland                Trinity Pres         2:35.19    2:27.88   9 
117 Paul Selden                  Homewood HS          2:30.41    2:28.09   8 
118 Aaron Murrell                Jeff Davis           2:22.39    2:28.15   5 
119 Tykwane Meniefield           Beauregard H                    2:28.63  12 
120 Harrison Spurlock            Lamar County         2:20.00    2:28.97   5 
121 Ethan Moody                  McGill-Toole         2:25.00    2:29.18   6 
122 Sam Cross                    Homewood HS          2:27.12    2:29.88   7 
123 Chase Barrett                Hartselle            2:14.89    2:29.90   3 
124 Jacob Gunnels                St. Clair Co         2:30.00    2:30.16   8 
125 Michael Rasch                Bob Jones            2:27.47    2:30.52   7 
126 Cody Watson                  Elmore Count         2:28.00    2:30.73   7 
127 Jonathan Dixon               Grissom HS           2:37.45    2:30.83  10  2:30.824
128 Tyreke Stone                 Dadeville            2:29.55    2:30.83   7  2:30.829
129 Clydarius Everrett           Meridian Hig                    2:30.84  12 
130 John Bailey                  LAMP (Lovele         2:39.63    2:30.88  10 
131 Michael Rathle               McGill-Toole         2:25.00    2:31.08   6 
132 Henry Britton                Trinity Pres         2:36.05    2:31.15   9 
133 Junior Kowac                 Grissom HS                      2:31.16  12 
134 Keivian Manuel               Central - Ph         2:29.33    2:31.19   7 
135 Will Franklin                Montgomery A         2:28.96    2:31.32   7 
136 Matthew Lyman                Whitesburg C         2:22.00    2:31.51   5 
137 Brandon Mackey               LAMP (Lovele                    2:31.70  11 
138 Drew Gracia IV               Beauregard H                    2:32.13  11 
139 Ben Harris                   Homewood HS          2:30.12    2:32.22   8 
140 Rylee Wood                   Bob Jones            2:26.94    2:32.26   7 
141 Jack Wooten                  Homewood HS          2:40.49    2:32.65  10 
142 Timothy Ammons               Hartselle            2:44.30    2:33.32  10 
143 Silas Mims                   Montgomery A         2:33.19    2:33.41   9 
144 Vincent Brown                Meridian Hig                    2:33.43  12 
145 Corey Janson                 LAMP (Lovele         2:33.77    2:33.45   9 
146 Andrew Peeler                St. Paul's E         2:27.00    2:33.47   7 
147 Mario Barrios                Fort Payne           2:45.00    2:33.96  10 
148 Justin Davis                 Paul W. Brya                    2:34.22  12 
149 William Gardner              Altamont             2:30.00    2:34.58   8 
150 Keith Hayes                  Jeff Davis                      2:34.71  12 
151 Jared Ellis                  James Clemen         2:36.31    2:34.73   9 
152 Macabe Faulkner              McGill-Toole         2:30.00    2:34.92   8 
153 De'Jon Moore                 Jeff Davis           2:38.79    2:35.30  10 
154 Brian Marsh                  Buckhorn             2:32.53    2:35.42   9 
155 Trent Mann                   Trinity Pres         2:40.00    2:35.50  10 
156 Jon Jenkins                  Beauregard H                    2:35.85  11 
157 Dylan Mills                  Montgomery A         2:34.57    2:35.87   9 
158 Taron King                   Meridian Hig                    2:36.23  12 
159 Michael Goodly               Bob Jones            2:32.14    2:36.35   9 
160 Adonus Brooks                Meridian Hig                    2:36.49  11 
161 Blake Welch                  Scottsboro H         2:50.60    2:36.80  10 
162 Davis Middlemas              Homewood HS          2:30.00    2:37.35   8 
163 Austen Walker                James Clemen         2:30.45    2:37.67   8 
164 Josiah Rains                 Guntersville         2:45.31    2:37.88  10 
165 Tucker Sparks                LAMP (Lovele         2:32.53    2:38.26   9 
166 Drew Davis                   Homewood HS          2:35.87    2:38.34   9 
167 Daniel Gunther               Bob Jones            2:34.22    2:38.37   9 
168 Matthew D'Alonzo             St. Paul's E         2:26.70    2:38.80   7 
169 Matthew Johnston             St. Clair Co         2:53.62    2:38.93  10 
170 Aubrey McGlaun               Montgomery A         2:39.80    2:38.97  10 
171 Parker Lynch                 LAMP (Lovele         2:27.24    2:39.09   7 
172 KyAndre Burns                Central - Tu         2:27.18    2:39.29   7 
173 Charlie McCalley             Homewood HS                     2:39.37  11 
174 Hunter Bentley               DAR                  2:37.55    2:40.63  10 
175 Grant Walker                 Catholic - M         2:43.83    2:41.92  10  2:41.912
176 Josh Gunnels                 St. Clair Co         2:25.00    2:41.92   6  2:41.920
177 Cody Phifer                  Stanhope Elm         2:38.48    2:42.55  10 
178 Dustin Black                 Hartselle                       2:44.91  12 
179 Charlie Ord                  Hartselle                       2:44.92  12 
180 Zach Ellis                   James Clemen         2:43.92    2:45.43  10 
181 Axel Ericsson                St. Clair Co         2:30.00    2:46.20   8 
182 Brandon Wilson               Guntersville         2:56.50    2:47.30  11 
183 Jacob Megehee                Scottsboro H                    2:48.21  11 
184 Aj Stanley                   Huntsville H         3:01.78    2:48.22  11 
185 Chris Smith                  St. Clair Co         2:30.00    2:48.86   8 
186 Zack Doherty                 Bob Jones            2:51.22    2:49.67  10 
187 Nick Samaras                 Bob Jones            2:50.78    2:51.04  10 
188 Jacob Stancil                Guntersville         2:54.05    2:51.82  11 
189 Dalton Keel                  Elmore Count         2:30.00    2:53.44   8 
190 Garrett Honeycutt            Jeff Davis           2:54.23    2:56.59  11 
191 Sam Rock                     Bob Jones            3:06.19    2:57.69  11 
192 Collier Wilson               Trinity Pres         2:56.03    2:57.77  11 
193 Cameron Daniels              Stanhope Elm         3:08.76    3:04.06  11 
194 Jordan West                  McGill-Toole         3:06.21    3:04.79  11 
195 Jorge Aguilar                Homewood HS                     3:05.32  12 
196 Preston Hislop               Huntsville H         2:57.21    3:08.50  11 
 -- Carson Chambliss             Auburn               2:25.00        DNF   6 
 -- Zackary Johnson              Dadeville            2:16.73         DQ   3  Broke too soon
 
Men 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M 4:34.50  1/21/2013   Donny Barnes, Buckhorn                    
  Crsplx Rec: C 4:21.11  2/4/2012    Brandon Hazouri, Spain Park               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dylan Ogburn                 Auburn               4:35.07    4:31.20M  1  10   
  2 Wesley Curles                Trinity Pres         4:30.00    4:32.13M  1   8   
  3 Adam Ruggles                 Auburn               4:35.94    4:34.70   1   6   
  4 Logan Sadler                 Homewood HS          4:40.04    4:35.47   1   5    4:35.461
  5 Cameron Thomas               Grissom HS           4:37.45    4:35.47   1   4    4:35.465
  6 Fernando Lincoln             Auburn               4:35.24    4:36.84   1   3   
  7 Mitchell Gomez               Auburn               4:35.37    4:38.12   1 
  8 Paul Barlow                  Auburn               4:35.80    4:39.85   1 
  9 Ben Rolader                  Auburn               4:43.07    4:40.75   1 
 10 Christopher Clements         Gadsden City         4:40.22    4:41.39   1   2   
 11 Stewart Hawk                 Mountain Bro         4:45.69    4:42.81   1   1   
 12 Eric Schueller               Auburn               4:41.91    4:44.31   1 
 13 Kevin Ellison                Huntsville H         4:53.16    4:45.41   2 
 14 Alex Ngei                    Homewood HS          4:34.91    4:45.42   1 
 15 Ryan Shankle                 Bayside Acad         4:36.32    4:46.58   1 
 16 Britton Roland               Scottsboro H         4:46.37    4:47.44   1 
 17 Noah Foster                  LAMP (Lovele         4:57.47    4:49.92   2 
 18 Carson Tullo                 Hoover               4:51.81    4:50.84   2 
 19 Russell Galloway             Mountain Bro         4:50.46    4:51.26   2 
 20 Reece Stevens                St. Paul's E         4:48.23    4:51.33  10 
 21 Fulton Williams              Homewood HS          4:59.66    4:51.97   3 
 22 Tyler Duffey                 Hoover               4:50.61    4:53.57   2 
 23 Joshua Evans                 Hoover               4:53.06    4:53.96   2 
 24 Ash Midyett                  Bayside Acad         4:55.44    4:54.06   2 
 25 Paul Richardson              Whitesburg C         4:48.00    4:54.29   1 
 26 Jack Barganier               Montgomery A         4:49.19    4:54.75   2 
 27 Jack Anderson                Montgomery A                    4:55.39  10 
 28 Micah DeMontgomery           Scottsboro H         4:59.17    4:55.75   2 
 29 Sean Conboy                  Homewood HS          5:00.38    4:56.02   3 
 30 Coner Reed                   Dadeville            4:59.50    4:56.36   2 
 31 Nate Pudner                  Auburn               4:55.98    4:56.44   2 
 32 Shawn Ogden                  James Clemen         5:00.01    4:56.55   3 
 33 Zach Kamran                  Gadsden City         5:05.27    4:56.62   3 
 34 Michael Nicastro             Grissom HS           5:02.51    4:58.48   3 
 35 Colton Smith                 Scottsboro H         4:57.46    4:58.73   2 
 36 Gavin Hudnall                Roswell High         4:50.00    4:58.76   2 
 37 Gurden Smith                 James Clemen         4:57.02    4:59.16   2 
 38 Andrew Dunne                 McGill-Toole         5:08.75    4:59.33   3  4:59.323
 39 Kyle Norris                  Cullman              4:56.12    4:59.33   2  4:59.325
 40 Graylon Cross                Buckhorn             5:04.31    4:59.49   3 
 41 Jeb Milling                  St. Paul's E         5:07.15    4:59.70   3 
 42 Alex Schultz                 Mountain Bro         4:58.08    5:00.63   2 
 43 Dante Piccini                McGill-Toole         5:08.01    5:00.66   3 
 44 Brett Erickson               St. Paul's E         4:52.96    5:00.84   2 
 45 Jack Rogers                  Auburn               5:00.07    5:01.03   3 
 46 Bairon Francisco             Fort Payne           4:49.46    5:01.05   2 
 47 Joseph Farrow                Auburn               5:10.85    5:01.20   3 
 48 Dylan Hayes                  Hoover               5:13.04    5:03.25   3 
 49 Dylan Roper                  Hoover               5:07.70    5:03.50   3 
 50 Zackary Johnson              Dadeville            5:14.24    5:04.16   4 
 51 Justin Peifer                Saint James          5:15.00    5:04.80   4 
 52 Jackson Givens               Pearl High S         5:04.00    5:05.04   3 
 53 Cameron Humphrey             Shades Valle         5:19.40    5:05.17   4 
 54 Jalen West                   Pearl High S         5:03.00    5:05.37   3 
 55 Harrison Lott                Trinity Pres         4:56.22    5:05.44   2 
 56 Johnathan Duncan             Hartselle            5:15.00    5:05.73   4 
 57 Marc Scullin                 Hoover               5:07.07    5:06.07   3 
 58 Tim McCarter                 Bob Jones            5:20.00    5:06.82   5 
 59 Payne Norton                 Auburn               5:24.34    5:07.78   5 
 60 Jd Warner                    Cullman              5:20.09    5:08.15   5 
 61 Darnell Hamm                 Lamar County         5:15.00    5:08.20   4 
 62 Grainger Rathle              McGill-Toole         5:20.50    5:08.32   5 
 63 Ryan Kirk                    Mountain Bro         5:11.70    5:09.21   3 
 64 Jack Tucker                  Mountain Bro         5:21.53    5:09.56   5 
 65 Patrick Wolf                 LAMP (Lovele         5:13.18    5:11.15   4 
 66 Pierce Jackson               Homewood HS          5:21.85    5:11.17   5 
 67 Sam Downard                  Buckhorn             5:14.83    5:11.19   4 
 68 Corey Janson                 LAMP (Lovele         5:56.40    5:11.81   8 
 69 John Patrick Dalton          McGill-Toole         5:15.67    5:12.01   4 
 70 James Niiler                 Northridge H         5:20.00    5:12.53   4 
 71 Reginald Childress           Fairfield                       5:12.98  10 
 72 Michael Samaras              Bob Jones            5:14.71    5:13.44   4 
 73 Esteban Lagunas              Austin                          5:14.27  10 
 74 Bailey Lee                   St. Clair Co         5:16.78    5:14.67   4 
 75 Paul Selden                  Homewood HS          5:21.59    5:15.09   5 
 76 Matt Ueleke                  Oxford High MS       5:15.00    5:15.41   4  5:15.404
 77 Jase Bell                    James Clemen         4:53.04    5:15.41   2  5:15.407
 78 Chase Barrett                Hartselle            5:08.97    5:15.50   3 
 79 Marecio Francisco            Fort Payne           5:16.08    5:15.84   4 
 80 Joey Franklin                Cullman              5:21.63    5:16.07   5 
 81 Connor Howard                Huntsville H         5:15.15    5:16.47   4 
 82 Walker Caretti               Cullman              5:25.26    5:16.50   6 
 83 Peter Trujillo               Homewood HS                     5:17.68  10 
 84 Jack Wooten                  Homewood HS          5:37.51    5:17.99   7 
 85 T.A. Sluis                   Trinity Pres         5:21.53    5:18.25   5 
 86 Demetrius Williams           Northridge H         5:22.14    5:18.28   5 
 87 Aden Maddox                  Pearl High S         5:06.00    5:18.37   3 
 88 Yiye Bautista                Fort Payne           5:23.55    5:18.68   5 
 89 Nakenbe Fleming              Pearl High S         5:00.00    5:18.76   3 
 90 Kirklin McWhorter            Tallassee HS         5:14.31    5:19.33   4 
 91 Irvin Cruz                   Homewood HS          5:30.00    5:20.26   6 
 92 Greg Thigpen                 Shades Valle                    5:20.46   9 
 93 Josh Carter                  Grissom HS                      5:20.78  10 
 94 Daniel Foote                 Bob Jones            5:30.49    5:20.85   6 
 95 Brett Grady                  Paul W. Brya                    5:20.95  10 
 96 John Breland                 Scottsboro H         5:15.97    5:20.99   4 
 97 Lyle Guy                     Lamar County         5:20.00    5:21.80   4 
 98 Burnell Gould                Hattiesburg          5:50.00    5:21.99   7 
 99 Rylee Wood                   Bob Jones            5:25.35    5:22.61   6 
100 Jonathan Osborne             Tallassee HS         5:34.60    5:25.12   6 
101 Carter Thomas                Grissom HS                      5:25.65   9 
102 Chase Farr                   Dadeville            5:22.63    5:26.55   5 
103 Jon Jenkins                  Beauregard H         5:21.21    5:26.80   5 
104 Steven Turner                Paul W. Brya         5:46.36    5:27.05   7 
105 David Williams               McGill-Toole         5:20.04    5:27.42   5 
106 Justin Lynch                 Meridian Hig                    5:27.44  10 
107 Alex Thorton                 Parker               5:36.37    5:27.61   6 
108 Miles Wentworth              McGill-Toole         5:41.19    5:27.84   7 
109 Erron Cleveland              Hoover               5:31.99    5:28.06   6 
110 Evan Klugh                   Auburn               5:27.79    5:28.92   6 
111 Clydarius Everrett           Meridian Hig                    5:29.08  10 
112 Omar Garcia                  Homewood HS          5:29.00    5:29.32   6 
113 Ben Harris                   Homewood HS          5:20.62    5:30.35   5 
114 Webb Radcliff                St. Paul's E         5:46.62    5:30.84   7 
115 Andrew Peeler                St. Paul's E         5:26.45    5:31.07   6 
116 Matthew D'Alonzo             St. Paul's E         5:25.00    5:32.07   5 
117 Quion Flowers                G. W. Carver         5:37.64    5:32.97   7 
118 Silas Mims                   Montgomery A         5:40.29    5:33.14   7 
119 Khalil Pope                  Hattiesburg          5:56.99    5:34.42   8 
120 Drew Gracia IV               Beauregard H         5:40.84    5:34.55   7 
121 Austen Walker                James Clemen         5:30.83    5:34.93   6 
122 Sam Cross                    Homewood HS                     5:35.24  10 
123 Tucker Hill                  Hoover               6:18.39    5:35.27   9 
124 Aaron Murrell                Jeff Davis                      5:35.79  10 
125 Trent Hamner                 Hoover               5:45.76    5:36.99   7 
126 Seth Emmenegger              Guntersville         5:17.36    5:37.29   4 
127 Davis Middlemas              Homewood HS          5:36.80    5:38.01   7 
128 Michael Goodly               Bob Jones            5:30.57    5:38.43   6 
129 Will Franklin                Montgomery A         5:43.82    5:38.69   7 
130 Blake Welch                  Scottsboro H         5:49.02    5:38.81   7 
131 Patrick Davis                Paul W. Brya                    5:39.36   9 
132 Russell Waters               Columbia                        5:39.46   9 
133 Daniel Gunther               Bob Jones            5:27.58    5:39.61   6 
134 Parker Lynch                 LAMP (Lovele         5:35.40    5:39.76   6 
135 Timothy Ammons               Hartselle            5:52.37    5:40.80   8 
136 Carson Chambliss             Auburn               5:25.00    5:41.22   5 
137 Charlie McCalley             Homewood HS          5:50.91    5:41.43   7 
138 Ahmad Howard                 Jeff Davis           5:28.67    5:43.32   6 
139 Macabe Faulkner              McGill-Toole         5:43.13    5:44.61   7 
140 Tucker Sparks                LAMP (Lovele         5:34.98    5:44.79   6 
141 Cody Watson                  Elmore Count         6:09.22    5:44.86   8 
142 Isaiah Garraway              Hattiesburg          5:38.41    5:45.19   7 
143 Aubrey McGlaun               Montgomery A         5:52.19    5:46.31   8 
144 William Gardner              Altamont             5:30.00    5:46.82   6 
145 Chris Smith                  St. Clair Co         6:15.00    5:49.71   8 
146 Connor Blakeney              Pearl High S         5:30.00    5:49.72   6 
147 Tyler Dollar                 Mortimer Jor         5:40.41    5:50.31   7 
148 Tj Ross                      Paul W. Brya                    5:51.79  10 
149 Trent Powell                 DAR                             5:51.85  10 
150 Christopher Williams         Central - Tu         5:16.13    5:52.47   4 
151 John Mark McCleland          Northridge H         5:48.15    5:53.55   7 
152 Harrison Spurlock            Lamar County         5:25.00    5:54.18   5 
153 Caleb Melvin                 Mortimer Jor         5:23.03    5:54.56   5 
154 Trent Mann                   Trinity Pres         6:00.00    5:55.18   8 
155 Drew Davis                   Homewood HS          5:52.78    5:55.63   8 
156 Angel Padilla                Catholic - M         5:59.45    5:56.23   8 
157 Curtis Tucker                Fort Payne           5:50.00    5:56.28   7 
158 Sam Caouette                 Lamar County         5:35.00    5:56.91   6 
159 Andrew Harris                Montgomery A         5:52.81    5:57.78   8 
160 Charlie Ord                  Hartselle                       5:58.63   9  5:58.623
161 Cameron Allen                Columbia                        5:58.63   9  5:58.628
162 Grant Walker                 Catholic - M         5:43.24    5:58.67   7 
163 Jared Ellis                  James Clemen         5:52.20    6:01.09   8 
164 Brian Marsh                  Buckhorn                        6:01.70  10 
165 Dustin Black                 Hartselle                       6:01.79  10 
166 Nick Samaras                 Bob Jones            5:57.06    6:02.53   8 
167 Matthew Lyman                Whitesburg C         5:52.00    6:06.28   7 
168 Ian Monroe                   Hoover               6:03.73    6:07.29   8 
169 Preston Hislop               Huntsville H         6:35.17    6:08.03   9 
170 Clay Gaskins                 Huntsville H         5:55.89    6:09.61   8 
171 Cody Phifer                  Stanhope Elm         6:21.77    6:11.89   9 
172 Zack Doherty                 Bob Jones            6:14.17    6:11.97   8 
173 Hunter Bentley               DAR                  5:15.20    6:13.60   4 
174 Dalton Keel                  Elmore Count         5:24.08    6:15.30   5 
175 Bishop Johnson               Homewood HS          6:16.37    6:15.41   9 
176 Zach Ellis                   James Clemen         6:10.16    6:15.71   8 
177 Collier Wilson               Trinity Pres         6:15.06    6:18.43   9 
178 Sam Rock                     Bob Jones            6:29.93    6:18.46   9 
179 Brandon Wilson               Guntersville                    6:18.81  10 
180 Matthew Johnston             St. Clair Co         6:21.21    6:19.16   9 
181 Axel Ericsson                St. Clair Co         6:22.06    6:19.85   9 
182 Jackson Boone                Hoover               6:12.28    6:23.37   8 
183 Josh Hislop                  Huntsville H         6:12.81    6:31.41   8 
184 Jackson Powell               Trinity Pres         6:00.23    6:31.46   8 
185 Alex Peplinski               DAR                  6:23.20    6:32.13   9 
186 Jacob Stancil                Guntersville                    6:44.57  10 
187 Cameron Daniels              Stanhope Elm         7:07.88    6:53.54   9 
188 Keith Hayes                  Jeff Davis                      7:03.92   9 
189 Ben Pritchett                DAR                  6:52.06    7:23.36   9 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M 9:59.90  1/21/2013   Payton Ballard, Mountain Bro              
  Crsplx Rec: C 9:25.57  2/4/2012    Brandon Hazouri, Spain Park               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dylan Ogburn                 Auburn               9:49.26    9:54.16M  1  10   
  2 Anthony Wells                Grissom HS          10:20.00    9:57.36M  1   8   
  3 Aaron Davis                  Hartselle           11:00.81   10:22.05   1   6   
  4 Paul Richardson              Whitesburg C        10:07.00   10:25.65   1   5   
  5 Kevin Ellison                Huntsville H        10:10.00   10:27.20   1   4   
  6 Fulton Williams              Homewood HS         10:43.09   10:30.84   1   3   
  7 Mike Rohdy                   Homewood HS         10:06.99   10:33.53   1   2   
  8 Micah DeMontgomery           Scottsboro H        10:52.21   10:34.74   1   1   
  9 Noah Foster                  LAMP (Lovele        10:24.21   10:40.31   1 
 10 Jack Barganier               Montgomery A        10:16.39   10:41.20   1 
 11 Christopher Clements         Gadsden City        11:29.77   10:55.85   2 
 12 Zach Kamran                  Gadsden City        11:14.25   10:56.19   2 
 13 Justin Peifer                Saint James         11:00.00   11:07.03   1 
 14 Gurden Smith                 James Clemen        11:00.00   11:07.65   1 
 15 Kyle Norris                  Cullman                        11:08.74   3 
 16 John Patrick Dalton          McGill-Toole        11:13.31   11:17.35   2 
 17 Sam Downard                  Buckhorn            11:26.51   11:22.33   2 
 18 Colton Smith                 Scottsboro H        10:43.16   11:23.97   1 
 19 Zackary Johnson              Dadeville           11:45.88   11:25.48   2 
 20 Jd Warner                    Cullman             11:35.26   11:26.24   2 
 21 Dante Piccini                McGill-Toole        11:30.71   11:37.25   2 
 22 Connor Howard                Huntsville H        11:40.00   11:40.11   2 
 23 Joey Franklin                Cullman             11:56.97   11:40.91   2 
 24 Patrick Wolf                 LAMP (Lovele        11:33.05   11:47.07   2 
 25 Dylan Gelobter               Roswell High        11:00.00   11:56.53   1 
 26 Andy Gross                   Mortimer Jor        11:44.67   11:56.83   2 
 27 Irvin Cruz                   Homewood HS         11:31.52   11:58.44   2 
 28 David Williams               McGill-Toole        12:28.32   11:58.60   3 
 29 Steven Turner                Paul W. Brya        11:54.55   12:00.40   2 
 30 T.A. Sluis                   Trinity Pres        11:33.85   12:01.03   2 
 31 Russell Waters               Columbia                       12:03.58   3 
 32 Chase Farr                   Dadeville           11:38.11   12:10.04   2 
 33 Clydarius Everrett           Meridian Hig                   12:12.09   3 
 34 Adam Hall                    Trinity Pres        11:35.00   12:19.89   2 
 35 Seth Emmenegger              Guntersville        12:27.91   12:23.33   3 
 36 Lucas Lamb                   Homewood HS         12:00.00   12:25.00   3 
 37 Quion Flowers                G. W. Carver                   12:25.26   3 
 38 Steven McMillen              Columbia            11:35.18   12:37.89   2 
 39 John Mark McCleland          Northridge H        12:53.82   12:43.89   3 
 40 Brian Roth                   Trinity Pres        12:19.55   12:44.91   3 
 41 Andrew Harris                Montgomery A        12:39.94   12:48.98   3 
 42 Angel Padilla                Catholic - M        11:54.76   12:58.33   2 
 43 Caleb Melvin                 Mortimer Jor        13:21.23   13:05.72   3 
 44 Clay Gaskins                 Huntsville H        12:50.00   13:13.60   3 
 45 Cameron Allen                Columbia                       13:17.73   3 
 46 Christopher Williams         Central - Tu        11:49.47   14:47.42   2 
 47 Brett Grady                  Paul W. Brya                   15:31.52   3 
 -- Patrick Davis                Paul W. Brya                        DNF   3 
 -- Tori Washington              Meridian Hig                        DNF   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M  7.95  1/21/2013   Marlon Humphrey, Hoover                     
  Crsplx Rec: C  7.80  2/2/2013    Marlon Humphrey, Hoover                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alex Evans                   Auburn                  8.34       8.25q  3 
  2 Tyree Reed                   Central - Ph            8.32       8.47q  4 
  3 Chris Lee                    Central - Tu            8.56       8.50q  7 
  4 Joshua Carpenter             Wenonah                 8.80       8.74q  1 
  5 Austin Caudle                James Clemen            8.82       8.83q  9 
  6 Isaiah Brewer                Hoover                  8.67       8.88q  5 
  7 Tyler Owens                  Paul W. Brya                       8.98q  4 
  8 Chris Hopson                 Clinton High            8.76       8.99q  2 
  9 Alazae Hester-Taylor         Homewood HS             9.16       9.01q  6 
 10 Swanagan Williams            Central - Ph            8.98       9.04q  1 
 11 Arthur Smith                 Mountain Bro                       9.06q  3 
 12 Mason McGee                  Hartselle               9.18       9.17q  5 
 13 Trevon Allen                 Hoover                  9.71       9.21q  6 
 14 Andrew Haight                Bob Jones               9.19       9.26q  7 
 15 micah neal                   George Count                       9.30q  8 
 16 Justin Freeman               Montgomery A            8.84       9.32q  8 
 17 Patrick Domingo              Homewood HS             9.64       9.33   7 
 18 Zackery Carmichael           St. Paul's E            9.58       9.42   3 
 19 Devon Dozier                 McGill-Toole            9.86       9.45   8 
 20 Erick Mathews                Fairfield               9.03       9.46   2 
 21 Brooks McDonald              McGill-Toole            9.38       9.56   3 
 22 Justyn Harris                Oxford High AL                     9.65   1 
 23 Rob Farris                   Oxford High MS          8.82       9.79   8 
 24 Jakyree Ramsey               Hattiesburg             9.50       9.82   4 
 25 Zane Green                   Hartselle              10.41       9.89   2 
 26 Quentrel Heard               Dadeville               9.45       9.94   4 
 27 Devontae Hughes              Huntsville H           10.22      10.15   9 
 28 Dante Peaks                  Tallassee HS                      10.25   3 
 29 Herman Harris                Meridian Hig                      10.36   5 
 30 Jaizon Collins               James Clemen           10.31      10.43   1 
 31 Dominique Linson             Homewood HS                       10.46   5 
 32 Kanen Griffin                Guntersville            9.72      10.48   2 
 33 Dylan Lee                    Tallassee HS           10.49      10.51   7 
 34 Bobby Ponds                  Dadeville               9.75      10.56   1 
 35 Conjoshua Crayton            Dadeville               9.70      10.64   5 
 36 Glaeshus Burdick             Oxford High AL                    10.65   6 
 37 Ben Lee                      St. Clair Co           10.45      10.66   6 
 38 Daniel Barnett               Mortimer Jor            9.81      10.69   9 
 39 Taron King                   Meridian Hig                      10.73   1 
 40 Dajuan Wells                 Pearl High S                      10.78   7 
 41 Tomoz Rudolph                Oneonta                           10.94   9  10.933
 42 Qasim Banks                  Meridian Hig                      10.94   6  10.937
 43 Makahl Robinson              Oxford High AL                    11.12   4 
 44 Jared Redding                Oxford High MS         10.86      11.19   3 
 45 Carlos Hudson                Ramsay                 10.95      11.41   7 
 46 Simon Arias                  McGill-Toole           11.98      11.45   1 
 47 Ferron Houston               Oxford High MS          9.90      11.46   8 
 48 Matt Thies                   Grissom HS                        11.48   9 
 49 Devin Baker                  Hoover                            11.49   2 
 50 Graham Collins               McGill-Toole           12.43      11.81   8 
 51 Elbert Robinson              McGill-Toole                      11.90   6 
 52 Aayush Patel                 Scottsboro H           11.75      12.12   2 
 53 Alonzo McGhee                James Clemen           11.52      12.25   6 
 54 Dillon George                Elmore Count           12.60      12.52   8 
 55 Mekel Averette               Columbia               10.50      13.19   3 
 -- Brandon Alexander            Bob Jones               8.92         DQ   9  Pushed hurdle with h
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M  7.95  1/21/2013   Marlon Humphrey, Hoover                     
  Crsplx Rec: C  7.80  2/2/2013    Marlon Humphrey, Hoover                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alex Evans                   Auburn                  8.25       8.22   1  10   
  2 Tyree Reed                   Central - Ph            8.47       8.28   1   8   
  3 Chris Lee                    Central - Tu            8.50       8.50   1   6   
  4 Isaiah Brewer                Hoover                  8.88       8.69   1   5   
  5 Joshua Carpenter             Wenonah                 8.74       8.77   1   4   
  6 Austin Caudle                James Clemen            8.83       8.79   1   3    8.782
  7 Swanagan Williams            Central - Ph            9.04       8.79   2   2    8.790
  8 Chris Hopson                 Clinton High            8.99       8.81   1   1   
  9 Arthur Smith                 Mountain Bro            9.06       8.97   2 
 10 micah neal                   George Count            9.30       8.98   2 
 11 Alazae Hester-Taylor         Homewood HS             9.01       9.03   2 
 12 Mason McGee                  Hartselle               9.17       9.08   2 
 13 Andrew Haight                Bob Jones               9.26       9.54   2 
 -- Trevon Allen                 Hoover                  9.21         FS   2 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M 1:30.21  1/16/2012   Hoover, Hoover                            
                         J Giles, M Humphrey, A Steele, N Cribbs           
  Crsplx Rec: C 1:28.71  2/1/2013    Auburn, Auburn                            
                         C Luper, G Jones, J Hunt, L Hunt                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edna Karr                                         1:30.26    1:29.61M  1  10   
  2 Central - Phenix City                             1:31.40    1:29.73M  1   8   
  3 Auburn  'B'                                       1:33.00    1:30.84   2   6   
  4 Hoover                                            1:31.28    1:31.53   1   5   
  5 McAdory High School                               1:31.75    1:32.41   1   4   
  6 James Clemens                                     1:31.70    1:32.42   1   3   
  7 Prattville High School                            1:32.50    1:32.43   2   2   
  8 Roswell High School                               1:36.00    1:33.43   4   1   
  9 Clinton High School                               1:32.00    1:33.81   1 
 10 Homewood HS                                       1:34.77    1:33.99   2 
 11 St Jude                                           1:35.89    1:34.65   4 
 12 Mountain Brook HS                                 1:34.28    1:34.78   2 
 13 Paul W. Bryant High School                                   1:34.88   9 
 14 Huntsville HS                                     1:35.49    1:35.97   3 
 15 Bob Jones                                         1:35.00    1:36.31   2 
 16 Parker                                            1:35.10    1:36.64   3 
 17 Hoover  'B'                                       1:36.28    1:36.66   4 
 18 Huffman High School                               1:35.39    1:36.75   3 
 19 Northridge High School                            1:35.00    1:36.94   3 
 20 Pearl High School                                 1:35.00    1:36.95   2 
 21 Columbia  'B'                                                1:37.15   9 
 22 Meridian High School                                         1:37.22   9 
 23 Central - Tuscaloosa                              1:35.18    1:37.64   3 
 24 St. Paul's Episcopal                              1:37.00    1:37.69   4 
 25 Oxford High School  'B'                           1:40.00    1:37.71   7 
 26 Oxford High School                                1:36.00    1:37.77   9 
 27 Paul W. Bryant High School  'B'                              1:37.85   9 
 28 Hoover  'C'                                       1:38.28    1:38.27   5 
 29 Ramsay                                            1:40.33    1:38.36   6 
 30 Dadeville                                         1:39.74    1:38.79   5 
 31 McGill-Toolen Catholic                            1:39.48    1:38.99   5 
 32 G. W. Carver High School - Bir  'B'               1:37.19    1:39.00   4 
 33 Minor                                                        1:39.71  10 
 34 Cullman                                           1:43.09    1:39.72   6 
 35 Guntersville                                      1:46.16    1:39.77   8 
 36 Pearl High School  'B'                            1:41.31    1:40.16   6 
 37 Grissom HS                                        1:39.83    1:40.99   5 
 38 Woodlawn High School                                         1:41.27  10 
 39 Hartselle                                                    1:41.35   8 
 40 Huntsville HS  'B'                                1:42.00    1:41.57   6 
 41 Oxford High School  'C'                           1:44.00    1:41.63  10 
 42 Jeff Davis                                        1:45.91    1:42.30   7 
 43 McGill-Toolen Catholic  'B'                       1:42.48    1:44.24   6 
 44 Homewood HS  'B'                                  1:42.00    1:44.46   6 
 45 Prattville High School  'B'                       1:46.00    1:44.48   7 
 46 Hoover  'D'                                                  1:44.50   8 
 47 LAMP (Loveless)                                              1:46.58  10 
 48 Oxford High School                                           1:48.00   5 
 49 Huffman High School  'B'                          1:35.39    1:48.80   3 
 50 Bayside Academy  'B'                              1:56.02    1:50.61   8 
 51 Bob Jones  'B'                                    1:46.35    1:51.70   8 
 52 G. W. Carver High School - Bir                    1:37.19    1:52.51   5 
 53 McGill-Toolen Catholic  'C'                       1:44.48    2:01.94   7 
 -- James Clemens  'B'                                1:35.70        DNF   4 
 -- Fort Payne                                        1:53.00        DNF   8 
 -- Bayside Academy                                   1:44.02         DQ   7  lane violation
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M 3:28.41  1/16/2012   Walker High School, Walker High           
                         A Harris, B Lepik, J Cowen, H Hawkins             
  Crsplx Rec: C 3:21.76  2/4/2012    Hoover, Hoover                            
                         M Fort, M Humphrey, M Wright, J Tofani            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul W. Bryant High School                                   3:29.26   3  10   
  2 Central - Phenix City                             3:31.69    3:30.41   1   8   
  3 Prattville High School                            3:33.00    3:31.39   1   6   
  4 Hattiesburg High School                           3:32.50    3:34.69   1   5   
  5 Bob Jones                                         3:40.00    3:35.58   2   4   
  6 James Clemens                                     3:38.00    3:35.70   2   3   
  7 Clinton High School                               3:35.00    3:37.79   1   2   
  8 Huntsville HS                                     3:30.00    3:38.98   1   1   
  9 Mountain Brook HS                                 3:35.33    3:39.21   1 
 10 Dadeville                                         3:43.72    3:46.76   2 
 11 Parker                                            3:44.16    3:49.74   2 
 12 Prattville High School  'B'                       3:48.00    3:51.90   2 
 13 Ramsay                                                       3:52.51   3 
 14 Columbia  'B'                                                3:53.32   3 
 15 Cullman                                                      3:53.64   3 
 16 Jeff Davis                                                   3:53.72   3 
 17 Paul W. Bryant High School  'B'                              3:55.89   3 
 18 Guntersville                                      3:58.74    4:00.24   2 
 19 LAMP (Loveless)                                              4:01.90   3 
 20 Huntsville HS  'B'                                3:40.00    4:11.74   2 
 21 Bob Jones  'B'                                               4:15.45   3 
 -- St Jude                                           3:51.30        DNF   2 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M 8:12.82  1/16/2012   Walker High School, Walker High           
                         A Harris, B Lepik, J Cowen, H Hawkins             
  Crsplx Rec: C 8:04.17  2/4/2012    Mountain Brook HS, Mountain Bro           
                         A Fix, J Miller, P Ballard, N Halbach             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Auburn                                            8:20.00    8:12.26M  1  10   
  2 Hoover                                            8:29.36    8:26.61   1   8   
  3 Fort Payne                                        8:25.00    8:35.02   1   6   
  4 Pearl High School                                 8:40.00    8:40.54   1   5   
  5 Dadeville                                         8:58.31    8:49.52   1   4   
  6 Grissom HS                                       10:00.00    8:50.30   2   3   
  7 Bob Jones                                         8:58.40    8:51.87   1   2   
  8 James Clemens                                     8:54.00    8:53.00   1   1   
  9 Oxford High School                                8:56.00    8:59.89   1 
 10 LAMP (Loveless)                                   9:06.16    9:04.77   1 
 11 Paul W. Bryant High School                                   9:07.12   3 
 12 Cullman                                           9:13.58    9:07.22   1 
 13 Hartselle                                                    9:07.82   3 
 14 St. Paul's Episcopal                              9:10.00    9:16.42   1 
 15 Pearl High School  'B'                            9:15.00    9:28.65   2 
 16 Meridian High School                                         9:31.35   3 
 17 Ramsay                                            9:46.65    9:35.59   2 
 18 Whitesburg Christian Academy                      9:48.00    9:41.09   2 
 19 Fort Payne  'B'                                   9:50.00    9:42.44   2 
 20 Lamar County High School                          9:20.00    9:50.66   2 
 21 LAMP (Loveless)  'B'                              9:39.00    9:54.60   2 
 22 Paul W. Bryant High School  'B'                              9:54.84   3 
 23 Bob Jones  'B'                                    9:15.40    9:55.62   2 
 24 Grissom HS  'B'                                  10:20.00    9:58.86   3 
 25 Bayside Academy                                             10:04.27   3 
 26 Montgomery Academy                                          10:04.99   3 
 27 James Clemens  'B'                                          10:05.37   3 
 28 Guntersville                                      9:43.44   10:11.88   2 
 29 Elmore County                                    10:16.52   10:12.59   3 
 30 Columbia                                         10:11.26   10:27.43   2 
 31 Jeff Davis                                                  10:28.53   3 
 32 Grissom HS  'C'                                  11:20.00   10:29.23   3 
 33 Huntsville HS                                    10:25.00   10:53.20   3 
 34 Huffman High School                              11:39.98   11:02.51   3 
 
Men High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M  6-02  1/16/2012   Lezyon Legard, Central - Tu                 
MLK Meet Rec: M  6-02  1/21/2013   Jordan Jones, Hoover                        
  Crsplx Rec: C  6-06  1/28/2012   Deonta Johnson, Hoover                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ke'von Hughes                Northridge H         5-08.00    6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Alazae Hester-Taylor         Homewood HS          6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Dominique Linson             Homewood HS          6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4 Latravious Glenn             Dadeville            5-10.00    6-00.00      1.82m   5   
  5 Odus Smith                   Hoover               6-00.75    6-00.00      1.82m   4   
  6 Dean Lepianka                Hoover               6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   3   
  7 Rodney Williams              McAdory High                    6-00.00      1.82m   2   
  8 Quincy Williams              Wenonah              5-08.00    6-00.00      1.82m   1   
  9 Devonte Vincent              James Clemen         5-06.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Kenzidas Mack                Northridge H         6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
 11 Teverius Lindsey             Homewood HS          6-02.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 11 Kendall Moore                Huntsville H         5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 11 Kyle Wright                  Buckhorn             5-06.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 14 Colin Amacker                Pearl High S         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 Chris Hopson                 Clinton High         6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 Brady Merchant               Hoover               5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 Trey Washington              Columbia             5-07.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 Jakian Jones                 Paul W. Brya                    5-06.00      1.67m 
 19 Tanner Echols                Mountain Bro                    5-04.00      1.62m 
 19 Kory Vanderbilt              McAdory High         5-02.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 19 Dalton Johnson               James Clemen         5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 19 Jake Melendez                Bayside Acad                    5-04.00      1.62m 
 19 Conner Sims                  Buckhorn             5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 24 Kameron Williams             McAdory High         5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 24 Cole Pennington              Auburn                          5-02.00      1.57m 
 24 Mark Gehrdes                 Grissom HS           5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 24 Eddie Cole                   Meridian Hig                    5-02.00      1.57m 
 24 Timothy McCloud              Auburn                          5-02.00      1.57m 
 24 Cody Hamlin                  Auburn                          5-02.00      1.57m 
 30 Stuart Luckie                McGill-Toole                    5-00.00      1.52m 
 30 DwJuan Hall                  Woodlawn Hig                    5-00.00      1.52m 
 30 Quentrel Heard               Dadeville            5-06.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 30 Josh Jones                   Whitesburg C                    5-00.00      1.52m 
 30 Justin Hall                  James Clemen         5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 30 Devon Dozier                 McGill-Toole         5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Zackery Carmichael           St. Paul's E         5-02.00         NH            
 -- Kalvin Levett                Tallassee HS                         NH            
 -- Jacob Megehee                Scottsboro H                         NH            
 -- Ezeke Lee                    Paul W. Brya                         NH            
 -- Tyler Duffey                 Hoover                               NH            
 -- Aaron Hill                   Homewood HS          5-02.00         NH            
 -- Cross Jenkins                Hoover               5-00.00         NH            
 -- Mohammad Eljack              Auburn                               NH            
 -- Carlos Taylor                Central - Tu         5-10.00         NH            
 -- Mathew Edeker                McGill-Toole                         NH            
 -- Nicholas Monroe              Northridge H                         NH            
 -- Michael Charette             James Clemen         5-00.00         NH            
 -- Alonzo McGhee                James Clemen         5-00.00         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M 13-06  1/21/2013   Harrison Brown, McGill-Toole                
  Crsplx Rec: C 16-06  1/4/2014    Devin King, Sumner HS                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sean Collins                 McGill-Toole        14-06.00   15-03.00M     4.64m  10   
  2 Jesse Austin                 Montgomery A        14-00.00   14-06.00M     4.41m   8   
  3 Josh Hopkins                 Pearl High S        14-00.00   13-06.00M     4.11m   6   
  4 Willis Harkey                Northridge H        12-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m   5   
  5 Hayden Williams              Auburn              12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m   4   
  6 Jonathan Harvey              Hoover              12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m   2.50
  6 Jeff Bannon                  Spain Park          12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m   2.50
  8 Garrison Hill                Cullman             12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m   0.33
  8 Henry Barrett                Vestavia Hil        11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   0.33
  8 A.  j. Harmon                Bob Jones           10-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   0.33
 11 Harrison Brown               McGill-Toole        14-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 11 Brooks Vinson                Montgomery A        12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 11 Austin Allie                 Mountain Bro        12-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 11 Joe Sheldon                  McGill-Toole        11-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 15 Martin Gomez                 Fort Payne          10-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 15 Austin Butler                Bob Jones           11-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 17 Ben Lee                      St. Clair Co        10-03.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 17 Austin Breland               George Count        11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 17 Daniel Hughes                Pearl High S         9-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 17 Cole Pennington              Auburn              10-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 17 Jacob Doak                   Hoover              10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 22 Caden Trelles                Cullman              9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 22 Michael Bentley              Cullman              9-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 22 Cody Hamlin                  Auburn               9-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 22 Drew Bledsoe                 Homewood HS          8-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 22 Matthew Entrekin             Hoover              10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 22 Turner Sankey                St. Paul's E         9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 22 Josh Swann                   Northridge H        11-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 29 Cross Jenkins                Hoover               9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 29 Michael Charette             James Clemen        10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 29 Charles Farr                 Hoover              10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 29 Zach Chiepalich              McGill-Toole         8-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 33 Alan Ward                    Paul W. Brya                    9-00.00      2.74m 
 33 John Momberger               McGill-Toole         9-01.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 33 Noah Graham                  James Clemen         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 33 Teverius Lindsey             Homewood HS                     9-00.00      2.74m 
 37 Jason Strickland             Montgomery A         8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 37 Mason Williams               McGill-Toole                    8-06.00      2.59m 
 37 Vincent Brown                Meridian Hig                    8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Matthew Coss                 McGill-Toole        11-06.00         NH            
 -- Jake Pulliam                 Pearl High S         9-00.00         NH            
 -- Jared Appel                  James Clemen         8-06.00         NH            
 -- Mohammad Eljack              Auburn               9-00.00         NH            
 -- Robert White                 James Clemen         8-00.00         NH            
 -- Nate Gracia                  Beauregard H                         NH            
 -- Hayden Thompson              Auburn               9-00.00         NH            
 -- William Newman               Montgomery A        11-00.00         NH            
 -- Mekel Averette               Columbia             8-11.50         NH            
 -- Cadarius Leatherwood         Paul W. Brya                         NH            
 -- Andrew Gordon                Meridian Hig                         NH            
 -- Lou Nabors                   Meridian Hig                         NH            
 
Men Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M    23-08  1/21/2013   Cameron Luper, Auburn                    
  Crsplx Rec: C 23-11.50  1/27/2012   Cameron Luper, Auburn                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jakyree Ramsey               Hattiesburg         20-08.00   21-08.00      6.60m  10   
  2 Khari Blasingame             Buckhorn            19-02.25   21-05.00      6.52m   8   
  3 Hap Williams                 Homewood HS         20-11.50   21-03.50      6.48m   6   
  4 Tyson Spears                 Roswell High        19-04.25   21-01.00      6.42m   5   
  5 Caddrecas Turner             Stanhope Elm        21-02.50   21-00.00      6.40m   4   
  6 Colby Mitchell               Northridge H        21-05.25   21-00.00      6.40m   2.50
  6 Eric Durham                  Central - Ph        22-10.00   21-00.00      6.40m   2.50
  8 Bradrick Shaw                Hoover              21-00.25   20-10.50      6.36m   1   
  9 Kendall Moore                Huntsville H        19-08.00   20-09.00      6.32m 
 10 Latravious Glenn             Dadeville           20-05.75   20-08.50      6.31m 
 11 Rashaad Miller               Northridge H                   20-03.00      6.17m 
 11 Timothy McCloud              Auburn                         20-03.00      6.17m 
 13 Ismail Saleem                St Jude             19-10.25   20-02.00      6.14m 
 14 Lj Patterson                 Cullman             19-06.25   19-10.50      6.05m 
 15 Alex Evans                   Auburn              20-00.00   19-10.00      6.04m 
 16 T'Ummie Sankey               Jeff Davis                     19-09.50      6.03m 
 17 Jakian Jones                 Paul W. Brya                   19-09.00      6.01m 
 18 Chris Lee                    Central - Tu        21-02.00   19-06.25      5.94m 
 19 Turner Sankey                St. Paul's E        19-10.75   19-06.00      5.94m 
 20 Justin Coley                 Paul W. Brya                   19-05.00      5.91m 
 21 Christian Mays               St Jude             18-07.00   19-04.00      5.89m 
 22 Ryan Cox                     St. Paul's E        17-11.25   19-02.25      5.84m 
 23 Triaon Pollenitz             Auburn                         19-01.50      5.82m 
 24 Justin Jackson               McAdory High                   19-00.50      5.80m 
 25 Samuel English               St Jude             18-00.00   19-00.00      5.79m 
 25 Carlos Moore                 Paul W. Brya        18-09.00   19-00.00      5.79m 
 25 Kyle Wright                  Buckhorn            19-03.00   19-00.00      5.79m 
 28 Jason Long                   Central - Tu        19-02.50   18-10.50      5.75m 
 29 Samuel Garret                G. W. Carver        17-00.00   18-10.00      5.74m 
 29 Lavares Howard               Northridge H        18-08.25   18-10.00      5.74m 
 31 Pj Hall                      Hoover              19-07.50   18-09.25      5.72m 
 32 Jaylen Phipps                Huntsville H        18-07.00   18-09.00      5.71m 
 32 Conner Sims                  Buckhorn            18-10.75   18-09.00      5.71m 
 34 Rod Arrington                Minor                          18-08.50      5.70m 
 34 Torrey Hunt                  Bob Jones           18-02.00   18-08.50      5.70m 
 36 Matthew Gibson               Clinton High        18-09.25   18-07.50      5.67m 
 36 Alazae Hester-Taylor         Homewood HS         19-05.00   18-07.50      5.67m 
 38 Austin Caudle                James Clemen        20-00.00   18-07.25      5.67m 
 39 Jesse Austin                 Montgomery A                   18-07.00      5.66m 
 39 Ty Woods                     Jeff Davis          17-00.75   18-07.00      5.66m 
 41 Kameron Williams             McAdory High        19-03.00   18-06.50      5.65m 
 42 Bobby Ponds                  Dadeville           17-05.00   18-06.00      5.63m 
 42 Ian Maddox                   Hoover              19-08.50   18-06.00      5.63m 
 44 Daniel Crowell               Meridian Hig                   18-04.00      5.58m 
 44 Sam Pasche                   Mountain Bro        19-03.50   18-04.00      5.58m 
 46 Eric Williams                Minor                          18-03.25      5.56m 
 47 Patrick Domingo              Homewood HS         19-10.00   18-02.00      5.53m 
 48 Justin Mabry                 McAdory High                   18-00.00      5.48m 
 49 Harrison Skinner             Guntersville                   17-10.50      5.44m 
 49 Deiontae Williams            Parker                         17-10.50      5.44m 
 51 Sam Nichols                  Grissom HS                     17-10.00      5.43m 
 52 Dearius Hall                 Hoover              17-01.50   17-09.50      5.42m 
 53 Jeremy Odom                  Cullman             17-06.50   17-09.25      5.41m 
 54 Arthur Fairley               Hattiesburg         19-09.00   17-09.00      5.41m 
 55 Quentrel Heard               Dadeville           17-04.00   17-08.50      5.39m 
 56 Sherman Grant                St Jude             18-00.00   17-07.50      5.37m 
 57 Malik Emmett                 McGill-Toole                   17-07.00      5.35m 
 57 John Jenkins                 Paul W. Brya                   17-07.00      5.35m 
 59 Devin Ogden                  Grissom HS          18-00.50   17-05.50      5.32m 
 60 Thomas Hill                  Auburn                         17-05.00      5.30m 
 61 Dante Peaks                  Tallassee HS                   17-04.50      5.29m 
 62 Freddie Carodine             Huntsville H        16-11.00   17-02.00      5.23m 
 63 Donovan Gagakuma             Hoover              17-04.00   17-01.00      5.20m 
 63 Jaizon Collins               James Clemen        16-11.00   17-01.00      5.20m 
 63 Slidell Washington           James Clemen        17-00.00   17-01.00      5.20m 
 66 Seth Martin                  James Clemen        16-03.00   17-00.00      5.18m 
 67 Cole Lay                     Cullman             15-06.75   16-10.00      5.13m 
 68 Kahari Williams              Central - Ph        17-03.75   16-09.50      5.11m 
 69 John Meyers                  McGill-Toole        14-06.00   16-09.00      5.10m 
 69 Antarius Mitchell            Homewood HS         15-06.00   16-09.00      5.10m 
 69 Justin Hall                  James Clemen        15-11.00   16-09.00      5.10m 
 72 Bryston Brown                Meridian Hig                   16-08.00      5.08m 
 73 Tyler Black                  Oxford High AL      18-06.50   16-06.50      5.04m 
 73 Laquavious Hunt              Auburn                         16-06.50      5.04m 
 75 Ryohsuke Misumi              Bob Jones           15-01.00   16-06.00      5.02m 
 75 Brady Merchant               Hoover              18-03.00   16-06.00      5.02m 
 77 Nicholas Monroe              Northridge H                   16-05.50      5.01m 
 78 De'Jon Moore                 Jeff Davis          13-10.75   16-05.00      5.00m 
 78 Zack Kane                    Cullman             17-02.50   16-05.00      5.00m 
 78 Jake Melendez                Bayside Acad                   16-05.00      5.00m 
 81 DwJuan Hall                  Woodlawn Hig        15-09.25   16-04.50      4.99m 
 82 Thomas Stokes                St Jude             18-00.00   16-04.00      4.97m 
 83 Orion Gore                   Paul W. Brya                   16-03.25      4.95m 
 84 Zack Rocca                   Cullman             17-04.75   16-03.00      4.95m 
 85 Samuel Doleman               Central - Ph                   16-02.50      4.94m 
 86 Paul Wascher                 Elmore Count        16-05.00   16-02.00      4.92m 
 86 Noah Taylor                  Jeff Davis          16-04.00   16-02.00      4.92m 
 86 Justin Perdue                G. W. Carver                   16-02.00      4.92m 
 89 Jack Griffin                 Cullman             16-01.75   16-01.00      4.90m 
 90 DeAndre Mayes                Homewood HS         17-11.50   16-00.75      4.89m 
 91 Jaion Wilder                 Paul W. Brya                   16-00.25      4.88m 
 92 Mark Gehrdes                 Grissom HS          17-03.75   16-00.00      4.87m 
 93 Dominique Alexander          Stanhope Elm        18-06.50   15-10.00      4.82m 
 93 Keandra Irby                 Meridian Hig                   15-10.00      4.82m 
 95 Cole Pennington              Auburn                         15-09.50      4.81m 
 95 Denzel Williams              Columbia            16-00.00   15-09.50      4.81m 
 97 Matt McDaniel                Pisgah High         16-11.00   15-08.00      4.77m 
 98 Griffin Wacker               McGill-Toole        16-03.00   15-07.00      4.74m 
 99 Tommy Haywood                G. W. Carver                   15-06.50      4.73m 
100 Nick Muruako                 Hoover              14-06.50   15-04.50      4.68m 
101 Jack Grant                   Mountain Bro                   15-02.00      4.62m 
102 Kalvin Levett                Tallassee HS        16-00.25   14-10.50      4.53m 
103 Rashad Nelson                Bob Jones           15-07.50   14-08.00      4.47m 
104 Seth Harris                  Vincent                        14-07.00      4.44m 
105 Alonzo McGhee                James Clemen        16-00.50   14-06.00      4.41m 
106 Peyton Cicco                 Bayside Acad                   14-05.50      4.40m 
107 James Francis                Mountain Bro                   14-01.00      4.29m 
108 Conjoshua Crayton            Dadeville           17-05.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
109 Aayush Patel                 Scottsboro H        15-11.50   13-08.00      4.16m 
110 Noah Graham                  James Clemen        13-08.25   13-02.00      4.01m 
111 Anh Nguyen                   Trinity Pres        14-06.75   13-00.00      3.96m 
111 Ahmad Howard                 Jeff Davis                     13-00.00      3.96m 
113 Graham Collins               McGill-Toole                   12-11.00      3.93m 
114 Ramon Gonzales               Scottsboro H        12-00.75   12-10.50      3.92m 
115 Jaylin Boykin                Shades Valle        18-09.00   12-09.50      3.89m 
116 Lawrence Wallace             Jeff Davis                     11-09.00      3.58m 
117 Sadler Sorgee                Vincent                        10-03.00      3.12m 
 -- Trey Prater                  Fort Payne                         FOUL            
 -- Kevin McDaniel               G. W. Carver                       FOUL            
 -- Decorian Bivins              G. W. Carver                       FOUL            
 -- Jay Graham                   Paul W. Brya                       FOUL            
 -- Jalen Newton                 Parker                             FOUL            
 -- Kanen Griffin                Guntersville        17-10.50       FOUL            
 -- Jamez McKenzie               G. W. Carver                       FOUL            
 -- Cody Dobbins                 Bayside Acad                       FOUL            
 -- Darrion Leslie               Columbia                           FOUL            
 -- Orlando Williams             James Clemen        17-10.25       FOUL            
 -- Kory Vanderbilt              McAdory High        17-05.50       FOUL            
 -- Josh French                  Shades Valle                       FOUL            
 -- Steven Mcelrath              Fort Payne                         FOUL            
 -- Stephen Fleming              St. Paul's E        18-09.00       FOUL            
 -- Jarrett Brown                McAdory High                       FOUL            
 -- Hayden Thompson              Auburn                             FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
MLK Meet Rec: M 46-02.50  1/21/2013   Javion Lee, Clinton High                 
  Crsplx Rec: C 48-00.75  1/7/2012    Myles Charley, Spain Park                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Latravious Glenn             Dadeville           45-06.00   43-05.25     13.23m  10   
  2 Alazae Hester-Taylor         Homewood HS         44-02.75   42-10.50     13.06m   8   
  3 Ryan Cox                     St. Paul's E        40-00.00   41-10.00     12.75m   6   
  4 Zavier Allen                 Hattiesburg         42-00.50   41-10.00     12.75m   5   
  5 Turner Sankey                St. Paul's E        41-00.00   41-08.50     12.71m   4   
  6 Khari Blasingame             Buckhorn            42-03.25   41-03.00     12.57m   3   
  7 Chris Thomas                 Northridge H        42-00.00   41-00.50     12.50m   2   
  8 D'Andre Mack                 Hartselle                      40-10.00     12.44m   1   
  9 Chris Lee                    Central - Tu        39-07.50   40-04.50     12.30m 
 10 Jakian Jones                 Paul W. Brya                   39-09.00     12.11m 
 11 Michael Bentley              Cullman             38-00.00   39-07.00     12.06m 
 12 Carlos Taylor                Central - Tu        36-11.00   39-05.75     12.03m 
 13 Jacob Dean                   Mortimer Jor        38-08.75   39-03.75     11.98m 
 14 Jason Long                   Central - Tu        42-00.50   39-01.00     11.91m 
 15 Austin Caudle                James Clemen        41-05.25   38-11.00     11.86m 
 16 Andrew Haight                Bob Jones           39-10.00   38-10.00     11.83m 
 17 Mitchell Harris              Northridge H        40-00.00   38-08.00     11.78m 
 18 Nicholas Monroe              Northridge H        36-00.00   38-05.25     11.71m 
 19 Patrick Domingo              Homewood HS         37-07.50   37-11.00     11.55m 
 20 Daniel Crowell               Meridian Hig                   37-10.00     11.53m 
 21 Corey McKinney               Guntersville        36-01.50   37-09.25     11.51m 
 22 Dalton Johnson               James Clemen        34-03.25   37-09.00     11.50m 
 23 Isaiah Crawford              Mortimer Jor        36-01.25   37-07.75     11.47m 
 24 DeMarquise Godfrey           Parker              37-04.75   37-05.00     11.40m 
 25 Zack Rocca                   Cullman             34-00.00   37-02.00     11.32m 
 26 DeAndre Mayes                Homewood HS         37-07.00   36-01.00     10.99m 
 27 Jaizon Collins               James Clemen        35-01.00   35-11.00     10.94m 
 28 Quentrel Heard               Dadeville           35-11.00   35-08.75     10.89m 
 29 Trey Washington              Columbia            37-00.75   35-08.00     10.87m 
 30 Matt McDaniel                Pisgah High                    35-00.00     10.66m 
 31 John Jenkins                 Paul W. Brya                   34-11.00     10.64m 
 32 Denzel Williams              Columbia                       34-09.00     10.59m 
 33 Keandra Irby                 Meridian Hig                   34-02.00     10.41m 
 34 Orion Gore                   Paul W. Brya                   34-00.50     10.37m 
 35 Cole Lay                     Cullman             34-00.00   34-00.00     10.36m 
 36 Jack Griffin                 Cullman             34-00.00   33-06.00     10.21m 
 37 A.  j. Harmon                Bob Jones                      33-04.00     10.16m 
 38 Alonzo McGhee                James Clemen        34-03.00   32-07.50      9.94m 
 39 Jay Graham                   Paul W. Brya                   31-11.00      9.72m 
 40 Ramon Gonzales               Scottsboro H                   27-08.50      8.44m 
 -- Jaion Wilder                 Paul W. Brya                       FOUL            
 -- Josh Jones                   Whitesburg C        33-06.00       FOUL            
 -- John Meyers                  McGill-Toole                       FOUL            
 -- Jakyree Ramsey               Hattiesburg         43-03.25       FOUL            
 -- Graham Collins               McGill-Toole        32-06.25       FOUL            
 -- Ezeke Lee                    Paul W. Brya                       FOUL            
 -- Carlos Moore                 Paul W. Brya        41-06.50       FOUL            
 -- Justin Davis                 Paul W. Brya                       FOUL            
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hoover                      68        2) St. Paul's Episcopal       66   
    3) Mountain Brook HS           44        4) Huntsville HS              38   
    5) Homewood HS                 35.50     6) Clinton High School        33.50
    7) McGill-Toolen Catholic      25        8) Beauregard High School     23   
    9) Baker                       22       10) Central - Phenix City      16   
   11) Bob Jones                   15       12) Auburn                     14   
   13) Altamont                    12       14) Northridge High School     11   
   15) Woodlawn High School        10       15) New Manchester High Schoo  10   
   15) Oxford High School          10       18) Hattiesburg High School     9   
   18) James Clemens                9       20) Central - Tuscaloosa        7   
   21) Spain Park                   6       21) Paul W. Bryant High Schoo   6   
   23) Bayside Academy              5       23) Ramsay                      5   
   23) Oak Mountain HS              5       23) Fort Payne                  5   
   23) Buckhorn                     5       28) Meridian High School        4   
   28) Columbia                     4       28) Hartselle                   4   
   28) Prattville High School       4       28) Sylacauga                   4   
   33) Vestavia Hills HS            3.50    33) DAR                         3.50
   35) Scottsboro HS                2       35) Pearl High School           2   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Auburn                      74        2) Homewood HS                50   
    3) Central - Phenix City       39.50     4) Hoover                     38.50
    5) Paul W. Bryant High School  31        6) Northridge High School     24.50
    7) Edna Karr                   24        8) Hattiesburg High School    20   
    9) Dadeville                   19       10) Huntsville HS              18   
   10) St. Paul's Episcopal        18       10) Trinity Presbyterian Scho  18   
   13) Roswell High School         17       14) Grissom HS                 15   
   15) Pearl High School           14       16) Prattville High School     13   
   17) Buckhorn                    11       18) James Clemens              10   
   18) McGill-Toolen Catholic      10       20) Mountain Brook HS           9   
   21) Montgomery Academy           8       22) Central - Tuscaloosa        7   
   22) McAdory High School          7       22) Hartselle                   7   
   25) Bob Jones                    6.33    26) Fort Payne                  6   
   27) Wenonah                      5       27) Whitesburg Christian Acad   5   
   29) Stanhope Elmore              4       30) St. Clair County            3   
   30) Clinton High School          3       30) Lamar County High School    3   
   33) Spain Park                   2.50    34) Gadsden City                2   
   34) St Jude                      2       36) Scottsboro HS               1   
   37) Cullman                      0.33    37) Vestavia Hills HS           0.33




Number of Elite performances: 185

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Krause, Charlotte (St. Paul's,AL)
Boys Relay (Paul W. Bryant,AL)
Young, Taylor (Altamont,AL)
Spires, Shelley (St. Paul Episcopal,AL)
Dudley, Harrison (Paul W. Bryant,AL)
Humphrey, Ryan (Phenix City Central,AL)
Davis, Edward (Edna Karr Magnet,LA)
Frazier, A'Kasia (Auburn,AL)
Boys Relay (Homewood,AL)
Austin, Jesse (Montgomery Academy,AL)
Evans, Alex (Auburn,AL)
Carter, Kylee (Beauregard,AL)
Cook, Brittany (Baker,AL)
Gibson, Matthew (Clinton,LA)
Leonard, Julia (Mountain Brook,AL)
Washington, Demi (Clinton,MS)
Boys Relay (Phenix City Central,AL)
Sanford, Sarah (Hoover,AL)
Williams, Swanagan (Phenix City Central,AL)
Reed, Tyree (Phenix City Central,AL)
Irby, Imani (Tuscaloosa Central,AL)
Williams, Kiara (Homewood,AL)
Tillman, Zaria (Hattiesburg,MS)
Collins, Sean (McGill-Toolen,AL)
Pettway, Yasmin (Baker,AL)
Milner, Alexis (Beauregard,AL)
Boys Relay (James Clemens,AL)
Boys Relay (St Jude,AL)
Horton, Angel (Northridge,AL)
Pollenitz, Triaon (Auburn,AL)
Herrod, Daniel (Northridge,AL)
Ollinger, Margeret (McGill-Toolen,AL)
Jackson, Justin (Mcadory,AL)
Wallace, D'Vonte (Homewood,AL)
Little, Caitlyn (Hoover,AL)
Delphin, Richard (Roswell,GA)
Alexander, Niata (New Manchester,GA)
Agee, Robert (Auburn,AL)
Ogburn, Dylan (Auburn,AL)
Wells, Anthony (Virgil Grissom,AL)
Mosley, Charles (Hoover,AL)
McCloud, Timothy (Auburn,AL)
Cobb, Kentorious (Huntsville,AL)
Brown, Jarrett (Mcadory,AL)
Boys Relay (Huntsville,AL)
Boys Relay (Mountain Brook,AL)
Boys Relay (Prattville,AL)
Boys Relay (Mcadory,AL)
Boys Relay (Hoover,AL)
Boys Relay (Auburn,AL)
Boys Relay (Clinton,MS)
Boys Relay (Edna Karr Magnet,LA)
Boys Relay (Roswell,GA)
Blasingame, Khari (Buckhorn,AL)
Ball, Aaron (Huffman -Magnet,AL)
McConico, Kwantreyl (Woodlawn,AL)
Baynes, Brandon (Tallassee,AL)
Kwatang, Jonathan (Roswell,GA)
Austin, Lawrence (Lamar County Comprehensive,GA)
Saleem, Ismail (Carver,AL)
Austin, Lance (Lamar County -Intermediate,AL)
Tolbert, Deante (Auburn,AL)
Spears, Tyson (Roswell,GA)
Durham, Eric (Phenix City Central,AL)
Hunt, Jaquavious (Auburn,AL)
Godfrey, DeMarquise (Parker,AL)
Ireland, Emory (Hattiesburg,MS)
Johnson, Travis (Prattville,AL)
Taylor, Jarek (Bob Jones,AL)
Long, Jason (Tuscaloosa Central,AL)
James, Jeremy (Fairfield,AL)
Gibson, Ojay (Northridge,AL)
Burks, Joshua (James Clemens,AL)
Holmes, Desmond (Edna Karr Magnet,LA)
Najee', Robinson (Edna Karr Magnet,LA)
Beverly, Sharkieth (Edna Karr Magnet,LA)
Lindsey, Teverius (Homewood,AL)
Lee, Chris (Tuscaloosa Central,AL)
Williams, Drew (Mountain Brook,AL)
Tucker, Shamar (Pearl,MS)
Ferguson, Joey (St. Paul Episcopal,AL)
Linebarger, Evonte (Paul W Bryant,AL)
Smith, Andy (Homewood,AL)
Curles, Wesley (Trinity Presbyterian,AL)
Williams, Hap (Homewood,AL)
Turner, Caddrecas (Stanhope Elmore,AL)
Mitchell, Colby (Northridge,AL)
Ramsey, Jakyree (Hattiesburg,MS)
Breach, Jared (Huntsville,AL)
Moore, Robert (Auburn,AL)
Casher, Joshua (St. Paul Episcopal,AL)
Thomas, Chris (Northridge,AL)
Glenn, Latravious (Dadeville,AL)
Hester-Taylor, Alazae (Homewood,AL)
Cox, Ryan (St. Paul Episcopal,AL)
Sankey, Turner (St. Paul Episcopal,AL)
Allen, Zavier (Hattiesburg,MS)
Reddy, Rachael (Mountain Brook,AL)
O'Neal, Morgan (Sylacauga,AL)
Cadet, Shaina (Hoover,AL)
Girls Relay (Homewood,AL)
Girls Relay (Phenix City Central,AL)
Girls Relay (Clinton,MS)
Girls Relay (Hoover,AL)
Girls Relay (Baker,AL)
Girls Relay (Huntsville,AL)
Kirkland, Jayla (Woodlawn,AL)
Sims, Justice (Clinton,MS)
Humphrey, Brittley (Hoover,AL)
Carpenter, Athena (Pope,GA)
Perry, Errin (Hoover,AL)
Braswell, Anna (St. Paul Episcopal,AL)
Cherry, Jasmine (Meridian,MS)
Barry, Trista (Bayside,AL)
Williams, Kayla (James Clemens,AL)
Reed, Alexis (Tuscaloosa Central,AL)
Griffin, Elyssa (Homewood,AL)
Lorge, Moriah (Bob Jones,AL)
Trayler, Monet (Auburn,AL)
Welch, Lamyracle (Beauregard,AL)
Summerville, Indyia (Northridge,AL)
Webb, Shakeela (Beauregard,AL)
Robinson, Earen (McGill-Toolen,AL)
Hall, Katericka (Hoover,AL)
Grant, Kiana (Meridian,MS)
Wilder, Jimmeshia (Tuscaloosa Central,AL)


Elite Performances:

G-SP 41'9.75 Summerville, Indyia , , Northridge H
DS STATE- G-SP 38'2.25 Webb, Shakeela , , Beauregard H
DS STATE- G-SP 34'5.5 Robinson, Earen , , Mcgill-Toole
DS STATE- G-SP 34'1.5 Welch, Lamyracle , , Beauregard H
DS STATE- G-SP 33'0.5 Trayler, Monet , , Auburn
G-60 07.73p Kirkland, Jayla , , Woodlawn Hig
DS STATE- G-60 07.88p Washington, Demi , , Clinton
DS STATE- G-60 07.96p Sims, Justice , , Clinton
DS STATE- G-60 07.97p Young, Taylor , , Altamont
DS STATE- G-60 07.99p Pettway, Yasmin , , Baker
G-60 07.69 Kirkland, Jayla , , Woodlawn Hig
DS STATE- G-60 07.75 Washington, Demi , , Clinton
DS STATE- G-60 07.78 Sims, Justice , , Clinton
DS STATE- G-60 07.91 Pettway, Yasmin , , Baker
DS STATE- G-60 07.97 Little, Caitlyn , , Hoover
G-400 57.19 Alexander, Niata , , New Manchest
DS STATE- G-400 58.86 Spires, Shelley , , St. Paul'S E
DS STATE- G-400 59.07 Cadet, Shaina , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-400 59.23 Sanford, Sarah , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-400 59.75 O'Neal, Morgan , , Sylacauga
DS STATE- G-800 2:21.83 Reddy, Rachael , , Mountain Bro
DS STATE- G-800 2:23.33 Braswell, Anna , , St. Paul'S E
G-1600 5:05.23 Reddy, Rachael , , Mountain Bro
G-60H 08.87p Humphrey, Brittley , , Hoover
G-60H 09.10p Sanford, Sarah , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-60H 09.18p Young, Taylor , , Altamont
DS STATE- G-60H 09.29p Little, Caitlyn , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-60H 09.33p Frazier, A'Kasia , , Auburn
DS STATE- G-60H 09.35p Pettway, Yasmin , , Baker
DS STATE- G-60H 09.40p Carpenter, Athena , , Pope
DS STATE- G-60H 09.49p Tillman, Zaria , , Hattiesburg
G-60H 08.79 Humphrey, Brittley , , Hoover
G-60H 08.88 Sanford, Sarah , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-60H 09.18 Little, Caitlyn , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-60H 09.26 Pettway, Yasmin , , Baker
DS STATE- G-60H 09.28 Frazier, A'Kasia , , Auburn
DS STATE- G-60H 09.32 Spires, Shelley , , St. Paul'S E
DS STATE- G-60H 09.40 Milner, Alexis , , Beauregard H
DS STATE- G-60H 09.40 Young, Taylor , , Altamont
DS STATE- G-60H 09.42 Tillman, Zaria , , Hattiesburg
DS STATE- G-60H 09.43 Perry, Errin , , Hoover
G-4x200 1:44.19 Girls Relay, , Hoover
G-4x200 1:45.86 Girls Relay, , Clinton
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:48.44 Girls Relay, , Baker
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.09 Girls Relay, , Central - Phenix City
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.43 Girls Relay, , Homewood
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:49.42 Girls Relay, , Huntsville
G-HJ 5'6.0 Spires, Shelley , , St. Paul'S E
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Leonard, Julia , , Mountain Bro
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Krause, Charlotte , , St. Paul'S E
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Barry, Trista , , Bayside Acad
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Cherry, Jasmine , , Meridian Hig
G-PV 12'0.0 Ollinger, Margeret , , Mcgill-Toole
G-PV 11'6.0 Lorge, Moriah , , Bob Jones
G-LJ 18'3.25 Williams, Kiara , , Homewood
G-LJ 18'0.75 Spires, Shelley , , St. Paul'S E
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'5.5 Young, Taylor , , Altamont
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'4.5 Williams, Kayla , , James Clemen
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.75 Griffin, Elysa , , Homewood
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'11.25 Krause, Charlotte , , St. Paul'S E
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'10.0 Irby, Imani , , Central - Tu
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'10.0 Tillman, Zaria , , Hattiesburg
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'9.0 Reed, Alexis , , Central - Tu
G-TJ 37'3.25 Williams, Kiara , , Homewood
G-TJ 37'2.5 Tillman, Zaria , , Hattiesburg
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'5.0 Cook, Brittany , , Baker
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'5.25 Irby, Imani , , Central - Tu
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'2.25 Carter, Kylee , , Beauregard H
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'0.5 Krause, Charlotte , , St. Paul'S E
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'10.5 Young, Taylor , , Altamont
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'0.5 Williams, Kayla , , James Clemen
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'8.25 Wilder, Jimmeshia , , Central - Tu
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'6.0 Grant, Kiana , , Meridian Hig
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'4.75 Horton, Angel , , Northridge H
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'3.5 Hall, Katericka , , Hoover
B-SP 54'10.0 Delphin, Richard , , Roswell
DS STATE- B-SP 50'3.0 Breach, Jared , , Huntsville H
DS STATE- B-SP 50'1.75 Moore, Robert , , Auburn
DS STATE- B-SP 49'4.0 Herrod, Daniel , , Northridge H
DS STATE- B-SP 49'0.5 Casher, Joshua , , St. Paul'S E
B-60 06.97p Humphrey, Ryan , , Central - Ph
B-60 06.98p Beverly, Sharkieth , , Edna Karr
B-60 07.04p Johnson, Travis , , Prattville H
DS STATE- B-60 07.07p Dudley, Harrison , , Paul W. Brya
DS STATE- B-60 07.09p Davis, Edward , , Edna Karr
DS STATE- B-60 07.12p Hunt, Jaquavious , , Auburn
DS STATE- B-60 07.14p McConico, Kwantreyl , , Woodlawn Hig
DS STATE- B-60 07.14p Saleem, Ismail , , St Jude
DS STATE- B-60 07.15p Austin, Lance , , Lamar County
DS STATE- B-60 07.17p Najee, Robinson , , Edna Karr
DS STATE- B-60 07.18p Tolbert, Deante , , Auburn
DS STATE- B-60 07.18p Williams, Swanagan , , Central - Ph
DS STATE- B-60 07.20p Spears, Tyson , , Roswell
DS STATE- B-60 07.20p Gibson, Matthew , , Clinton
DS STATE- B-60 07.21p Durham, Eric , , Central - Ph
DS STATE- B-60 07.22p Baynes, Brandon , , Tallassee
DS STATE- B-60 07.22p Austin, Lawrence , , Lamar County
DS STATE- B-60 07.23p Blasingame, Khari , , Buckhorn
DS STATE- B-60 07.24p Reed, Tyree , , Central - Ph
DS STATE- B-60 07.24p Ball, Aaron , , Huffman
DS STATE- B-60 07.25p Kwatang, Jonathan , , Roswell
DS STATE- B-60 07.26p Godfrey, DeMarquise , , Parker
DS STATE- B-60 07.27p Agee, Robert , , Auburn
DS STATE- B-60 07.28p Holmes, Desmond , , Edna Karr
DS STATE- B-60 07.28p Burks, Joshua , , James Clemen
DS STATE- B-60 07.28p Jackson, Justin , , Mcadory
DS STATE- B-60 07.28p Wallace, D'Vonte , , Homewood
DS STATE- B-60 07.29p Gibson, Ojay , , Northridge H
DS STATE- B-60 07.29p James, Jeremy , , Fairfield
DS STATE- B-60 07.29p Long, Jason , , Central - Tu
DS STATE- B-60 07.29p Taylor, Jarek , , Bob Jones
DS STATE- B-60 07.31p Cobb, Kentorious , , Huntsville H
DS STATE- B-60 07.31p Lindsey, Teverius , , Homewood
DS STATE- B-60 07.34p Ireland, Emory , , Hattiesburg
B-60 06.90 Beverly, Sharkieth , , Edna Karr
B-60 06.92 Humphrey, Ryan , , Central - Ph
B-60 06.99 Dudley, Harrison , , Paul W. Brya
B-60 07.00 Johnson, Travis , , Prattville H
B-60 07.03 Davis, Edward , , Edna Karr
DS STATE- B-60 07.08 Austin, Lance , , Lamar County
DS STATE- B-60 07.08 Saleem, Ismail , , St Jude
DS STATE- B-60 07.10 Spears, Tyson , , Roswell
DS STATE- B-60 07.14 Najee, Robinson , , Edna Karr
DS STATE- B-60 07.16 Hunt, Jaquavious , , Auburn
DS STATE- B-60 07.19 Baynes, Brandon , , Tallassee
DS STATE- B-60 07.20 McConico, Kwantreyl , , Woodlawn Hig
DS STATE- B-60 07.22 Williams, Swanagan , , Central - Ph
DS STATE- B-60 07.23 Gibson, Matthew , , Clinton
B-400 49.74 Dudley, Harrison , , Paul W. Brya
DS STATE- B-400 50.59 Mosley, Charles , , Hoover
DS STATE- B-400 50.75 Pollenitz, Triaon , , Auburn
DS STATE- B-400 50.82 Cobb, Kentorious , , Huntsville H
DS STATE- B-400 50.90 Wallace, D'Vonte , , Homewood
DS STATE- B-400 51.00 Humphrey, Ryan , , Central - Ph
DS STATE- B-400 51.43 Agee, Robert , , Auburn
DS STATE- B-400 51.46 Brown, Jarrett , , Mcadory
DS STATE- B-400 51.94 McCloud, Timothy , , Auburn
DS STATE- B-800 2:01.06 Curles, Wesley , , Trinity Pres
DS STATE- B-800 2:02.33 Smith, Andy , , Homewood
DS STATE- B-800 2:03.53 Williams, Drew , , Mountain Bro
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.54 Linebarger, Evonte , , Paul W. Brya
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.80 Ferguson, Joey , , St. Paul'S E
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.95 Tucker, Shamar , , Pearl High S
DS STATE- B-3200 9:54.16 Ogburn, Dylan , , Auburn
DS STATE- B-3200 9:57.36 Wells, Anthony , , Grissom
B-60H 08.25p Evans, Alex , , Auburn
DS STATE- B-60H 08.47p Reed, Tyree , , Central - Ph
DS STATE- B-60H 08.50p Lee, Chris , , Central - Tu
B-60H 08.22 Evans, Alex , , Auburn
B-60H 08.28 Reed, Tyree , , Central - Ph
DS STATE- B-60H 08.50 Lee, Chris , , Central - Tu
B-4x200 1:29.61 Boys Relay, , Edna Karr
B-4x200 1:29.73 Boys Relay, , Central - Phenix City
B-4x200 1:30.84 Boys Relay, , Auburn
B-4x200 1:31.53 Boys Relay, , Hoover
B-4x200 1:32.41 Boys Relay, , Mcadory
B-4x200 1:32.42 Boys Relay, , James Clemens
B-4x200 1:32.43 Boys Relay, , Prattville
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:33.43 Boys Relay, , Roswell
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:33.81 Boys Relay, , Clinton
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:33.99 Boys Relay, , Homewood
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.65 Boys Relay, , St Jude
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.78 Boys Relay, , Mountain Brook
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.88 Boys Relay, , Paul W. Bryant
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.97 Boys Relay, , Huntsville
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:29.26 Boys Relay, , Paul W. Bryant
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:30.41 Boys Relay, , Central - Phenix City
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:31.39 Boys Relay, , Prattville
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:12.26 Boys Relay, , Auburn
B-PV 15'3.0 Collins, Sean , , Mcgill-Toole
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Austin, Jesse , , Montgomery A
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'8.0 Ramsey, Jakyree , , Hattiesburg
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'5.0 Blasingame, Khari , , Buckhorn
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'3.5 Williams, Hap , , Homewood
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'1.0 Spears, Tyson , , Roswell
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'0.0 Turner, Caddrecas , , Stanhope Elm
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'0.0 Mitchell, Colby , , Northridge H
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'0.0 Durham, Eric , , Central - Ph
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'5.25 Glenn, Latravious , , Dadeville
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'10.5 Hester-Taylor, Alazae , , Homewood
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'10.0 Cox, Ryan , , St. Paul'S E
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'10.0 Allen, Zavier , , Hattiesburg
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'8.5 Sankey, Turner , , St. Paul'S E
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'3.0 Blasingame, Khari , , Buckhorn
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'0.5 Thomas, Chris , , Northridge H

Number of Elite performances: 39
Number of DS State performances: 146

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State