Meet Name: AR 5A-7A Indoor State Meet
Meet Date: 2014-02-08
Meet Location: U of Arkansas - Fayetteville,AR





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Boys 60 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Workman, Brandon         SR   Rogers                     7.12         10
2  Mathew, Sain-Thomas      SR   Har-Ber                    7.18          8
3  Saucier, Joey            JR   Heritage                   7.27          6
4  Spickes, Daniel          SR   Heritage                   7.32          5
5  Vail, Austin             SR   Bryant                     7.38          4
6  Vandlandingham, Chandler SO   Fayetteville               7.39          3
7  Shaw, Brandon            SO   Heritage                   7.46          2
8  Davis, Logan             SO   Springdale                 7.48          1
9  Little, Dylan            JR   Bentonville                7.49           
10 Sigears, Colby           SO   Fayetteville               7.49           
11 Garrison, Matt           SR   Har-Ber                    7.52           
12 Mahone, Tyrone           SO   Bentonville                7.52           
13 Neal, Malcolm            SO   Springdale                 7.53           
14 Payton, Keson            JR   Bentonville                7.54           
15 Solomon, Matthew         JR   Shiloh Christian           7.57           
16 Campos, Jose             SR   Rogers                     7.57           
17 Rock, Terrance           FR   Fayetteville               7.58           
18 Lane, Kenneth            SO   Springdale                 7.91           
19 Nall, Hunter             JR   Har-Ber                    8.02           


Boys 200 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Mathew, Sain-Thomas      SR   Har-Ber                    23.12        10
2  Workman, Brandon         SR   Rogers                     23.18         8
3  Smithpeters, Hunter      SR   Bentonville                23.47         6
4  Mahone, Tyrone           SO   Bentonville                23.98         5
5  Shaw, Brandon            SO   Heritage                   24.07         4
6  Rock, Terrance           FR   Fayetteville               24.39         3
7  Hines, Dallas            SR   Har-Ber                    24.41         2
8  Davis, Logan             SO   Springdale                 24.46         1
9  Greenlaw, Dre            JR   Fayetteville               24.52          
10 Neal, Malcolm            SO   Springdale                 24.55          
11 Campos, Jose             SR   Rogers                     24.63          
12 Talinferro, Miles        JR   Fayetteville               24.76          
13 Ramirez, Jose            SR   Bentonville                24.97          
14 Schmidt, Gavin           SO   Springdale                 25.64          
15 Featherston, Aaron       JR   Har-Ber                    25.90          
16 Hood, Christian          JR   Shiloh Christian           25.94          
   Gates, Brandon           SR   Heritage                   No Time        
   Saucier, Joey            JR   Heritage                   No Time        


Boys 400 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Mathew, Sain-Thomas      SR   Har-Ber                    49.42        10
2  Winn, John               JR   Bryant                     50.94         8
3  Smithpeters, Hunter      SR   Bentonville                51.16         6
4  Hines, Dallas            SR   Har-Ber                    52.55         5
5  Ramirez, Jose            SR   Bentonville                53.84         4
6  Talinferro, Miles        JR   Fayetteville               54.25         3
7  Cole, Tim                JR   Heritage                   54.41         2
8  Aguirre, Javier          SR   Heritage                   55.65         1
9  Nolan, Ryan              JR   Rogers                     55.82          
10 Bradley, Malcolm         SR   Fayetteville               56.27          
11 Raphael, Isaac           JR   Rogers                     57.67          
12 Stanhope, Bradley        JR   Springdale                 1:00.27        
13 Araujo, Noel             JR   Springdale                 1:00.56        
14 Cook, Cj                 SO   Heritage                   1:04.03        
   Powell, Peyton           JR   Har-Ber                    No Time        


Boys 800 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Camp, Cameron            JR   Har-Ber                    2:01.96      10
2  Winn, Mark               JR   Bryant                     2:03.26       8
3  Graziani, Ryan           SO   Bentonville                2:04.41       6
4  Antony, Noah             JR   Har-Ber                    2:05.99       5
5  Contreras, Miguel        SO   Bentonville                2:06.18       4
6  Sims, Braden             JR   Rogers                     2:06.47       3
7  Tully, Matt              SR   LR Catholic                2:07.17       2
8  Pilkington, Jordan       SO   Fayetteville               2:07.88       1
9  Wood, Peyton             JR   Har-Ber                    2:08.63        
10 Salazar, Austin          JR   Rogers                     2:10.00        
11 Liddell, Christian       JR   Rogers                     2:10.47        
12 Henry, Andrew            JR   Fayetteville               2:11.80        
13 Steiner, Alex            SR   Heritage                   2:13.13        
14 Hudson, Shreve           SO   Fayetteville               2:13.95        
15 Reyes, William           SR   Heritage                   2:13.97        
16 Kotoucek, Brennen        SR   Bentonville                2:14.53        
17 Johnson, Sam             SR   Lakeside, HS               2:15.59        
18 Garcia, Jordy            SO   Springdale                 2:16.50        
19 Jimenez, James           SO   Springdale                 2:19.15        
20 Murray, Woodrow          SR   Heritage                   2:22.19        
21 George, Caleb            JR   Shiloh Christian           2:24.77        
22 Blancas, Jose            JR   Springdale                 2:25.24        


Boys 1600 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Taylor, Brendan          SR   LR Catholic                4:19.05      10
2  Shiohira, Jacob          JR   Bentonville                4:22.53       8
3  Murray, Woodrow          SR   Heritage                   4:29.38       6
4  Liddell, Christian       JR   Rogers                     4:30.70       5
5  Smith, Ian               JR   Rogers                     4:31.68       4
6  Lodge, Gabe              SR   LR Catholic                4:40.40       3
7  Sandoval, Chris          JR   Har-Ber                    4:42.74       2
8  Galindo, Jesus           SR   Springdale                 4:43.51       1
9  Kruse, Joshua            JR   Bentonville                4:44.16        
10 Ley, Nathan              SO   Bentonville                4:44.20        
11 Salazar, Austin          JR   Rogers                     4:46.17        
12 Uzelac, Josh             JR   Har-Ber                    4:47.26        
13 Pilkington, Jordan       SO   Fayetteville               4:49.00        
14 Parker, James            FR   Heritage                   4:53.28        
15 Wolfe, Mason             JR   Heritage                   4:55.86        
16 Hill, Walker             SR   Lakeside, HS               4:58.02        
17 Skelton, Tucker          JR   Har-Ber                    5:01.51        
18 Owens, Chris             SO   Cabot                      5:06.08        
19 Solis, Ricardo           SO   Springdale                 5:09.61        
20 Henley, Austin           SO   Shiloh Christian           5:14.52        
21 Bittinger, Austin        JR   Fayetteville               5:19.72        
22 Reyes, Everardo          SR   Springdale                 5:32.14        
   Lirggs, Scott            SO   Fayetteville               No Time        


Boys 3200 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Shiohira, Jacob          JR   Bentonville                9:27.12      10
2  Bryant, Taylor           JR   Rogers                     9:56.56       8
3  Smith, Ian               JR   Rogers                     10:04.42      6
4  Hill, Cameron            JR   Bentonville                10:08.69      5
5  Pilkington, Collin       SO   Fayetteville               10:13.47      4
6  Kruse, Joshua            JR   Bentonville                10:17.19      3
7  Mankin, Jake             JR   Rogers                     10:20.53      2
8  Sandoval, Chris          JR   Har-Ber                    10:33.14      1
9  Uzelac, Josh             JR   Har-Ber                    10:34.91       
10 Galindo, Jesus           SR   Springdale                 10:40.50       
11 Johnson, Jack            JR   Heritage                   10:47.28       
12 Pulliam, Josh                 Fayetteville               11:02.83       
13 Casey, Sammy             SO   Har-Ber                    11:06.05       
14 Wolfe, Mason             JR   Heritage                   11:29.22       
   Keller, Seth             SO   Fayetteville               No Time        


Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Pearson, Paul            SR   Bentonville                8.81         10
2  O'Connor, Thor           JR   Bentonville                9.14          8
3  Roller, Tony             SO   Rogers                     9.14          6
4  Patrick, Jordan          SR   Bentonville                9.19          5
5  Cole, Tim                JR   Heritage                   9.55          4
6  Gates, Brandon           SR   Heritage                   9.67          3
7  Wentz, Matthew           SO   Har-Ber                    9.69          2
8  Panhaxey, Rickey         SR   Har-Ber                    9.72          1
9  Featherston, Aaron       JR   Har-Ber                    9.80           
10 Mutchler, Kyle           SO   Heritage                   9.81           
11 Smith, Nic               SR   Fayetteville               9.81           
12 Patrick, Brian                Rogers                     9.94           
13 Beaulieu, Gardner        JR   Fayetteville               10.07          
14 Marquez, Cesar           JR   Fayetteville               10.80          


Boys 4x400 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Bentonville                 3:31.98           10
 2      Har-Ber                     3:32.41            8
 3      LR Catholic                 3:39.82            6
 4      Rogers                      3:48.65            5
 5      Fayetteville                3:53.10            4
 6      Heritage                    3:58.00            3
 7      Springdale                  4:04.00            2


Boys 4x800 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Har-Ber                     8:20.55           10
 2      Bentonville                 8:34.18            8
 3      Fayetteville                8:34.48            6
 4      Heritage                    8:44.60            5
 5      Springdale                  8:53.54            4


Boys High Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Mathew, Sain-Thomas      SR   Har-Ber                    5' 11"       10
2  Spickes, Daniel          SR   Heritage                   5' 10"        8
3  Raines, Nate             SO   Heritage                   5' 10"        6
4  Benninghoff, Jake        FR   Rogers                     5' 8"         5
5  Pianalto, Kyle           SR   Har-Ber                    5' 8"         4
6  Wary, Zach               SR   Rogers                     5' 8"         3
7  Patrick, Jordan          SR   Bentonville                5' 6"         2
8  Vail, Austin             SR   Bryant                     5' 4"         1
   Sowerbrower, Conner      SR   Springdale                 No Time        
   Abraham, Travin          SR   Fayetteville               No Time        
   Case, Cameron            JR   Fayetteville               No Time        
   Rill, Kyle               SR   Springdale                 No Time        
   Roller, Tony             SO   Rogers                     No Time        
   Simpson, Kirk            JR   Har-Ber                    No Time        
   Saucier, Joey            JR   Heritage                   No Time        
   Stubbs, T.J.             JR   LR McClellan               No Time        
   Cooper, Caleb            SO   Fayetteville               No Time        


Boys Pole Vault 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Spickes, Daniel          SR   Heritage                   15' 0"       10
2  Mcwhorter, Zach          FR   Har-Ber                    12' 8"        8
3  Mcclung, Spencer         JR   Rogers                     11' 4"        6
4  Waller, Grant            SR   Fayetteville               11' 0"        5
   Keown, Matthew           FR   Bentonville                No Time        
   Hoffman, Dalton          SO   Bentonville                No Time        
   Case, Cameron            JR   Fayetteville               No Time        
   Delossantos, Bryant      SO   Heritage                   No Time        
   Little, Braden           SO   Fayetteville               No Time        
   Russell, Peyton          SR   Heritage                   No Time        
   Kendrick , Nick          SO   Har-Ber                    No Time        


Boys Long Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Workman, Brandon         SR   Rogers                     21' 9"       10
2  Spickes, Daniel          SR   Heritage                   21' 3.75"     8
3  Saucier, Joey            JR   Heritage                   21' 0.25"     6
4  Little, Dylan            JR   Bentonville                20' 5.75"     5
5  Pianalto, Kyle           SR   Har-Ber                    19' 9"        4
6  Rock, Terrance           FR   Fayetteville               19' 4.5"      3
7  Campos, Jose             SR   Rogers                     19' 4.25"     2
8  Schmidt, Gavin           SO   Springdale                 19' 2"        1
9  Mathew, Sain-Thomas      SR   Har-Ber                    19' 1.5"       
10 Collier, Kary            SO   Bentonville                18' 9.5"       
11 Case, Cameron            JR   Fayetteville               18' 4.25"      
11 Payton, Keson            JR   Bentonville                18' 4.25"      
13 Hannon, Luke             SO   Har-Ber                    18' 3.5"       
14 Wade, Kennedy            SO   Fayetteville               17' 1.75"      
15 Shaw, Brandon            SO   Heritage                   17' 0"         
16 Lane, Kenneth            SO   Springdale                 16' 6.75"      


Boys Triple Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Payton, Keson            JR   Bentonville                44' 2.25"    10
2  Workman, Brandon         SR   Rogers                     43' 10.5"     8
3  Saucier, Joey            JR   Heritage                   41' 7.25"     6
4  Little, Dylan            JR   Bentonville                41' 7"        5
5  Patrick, Jordan          SR   Bentonville                41' 2"        4
6  Cooper, Caleb            SO   Fayetteville               40' 0"        3
7  Hannon, Luke             SO   Har-Ber                    39' 2.75"     2
8  Hines, Dallas            SR   Har-Ber                    39' 2.5"      1
9  Mayo, Brayden            SR   Springdale                 39' 0"         
10 Campos, Jose             SR   Rogers                     38' 11.25"     
11 Case, Cameron            JR   Fayetteville               37' 11.5"      
12 Shaw, Brandon            SO   Heritage                   37' 0"         
13 Pianalto, Kyle           SR   Har-Ber                    36' 10"        
14 Cole, Tim                JR   Heritage                   36' 6.25"      
15 Schmidt, Gavin           SO   Springdale                 35' 11.75"     


Boys Shot Put 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Young, Blake             SO   Fayetteville               52' 9.5"     10
2  Rogers, Jeffrey          SR   LR Catholic                51' 9.25"     8
3  Frazier, Josh            SR   Har-Ber                    46' 8.5"      6
4  Mcclung, Alex            SR   Rogers                     42' 9"        5
5  Birkes, Chad             SR   Har-Ber                    41' 11.75"    4
6  Johnson, Ashton          SO   Heritage                   40' 8.75"     3
7  Gates, Brandon           SR   Heritage                   40' 7.5"      2
8  Harp, Chakota            JR   Har-Ber                    40' 1.5"      1
9  Sowerbrower, Conner      SR   Springdale                 39' 2.5"       
10 Spickes, Jeremy          SR   Heritage                   39' 1.5"       
11 Hester, Brice            JR   Shiloh Christian           30' 3.5"       


Girls 60 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Stumbaugh, Payton        SR   Har-Ber                    7.73         10
2  Knight, Jody             SR   Bentonville                7.93          8
3  Lueders, Hannah          FR   Rogers                     8.06          6
4  Dillon, Amanda           JR   Har-Ber                    8.11          5
5  Mahone, Taylor           JR   Bentonville                8.17          4
6  Jones, Khaila            SR   Mills Univ.Stud.           8.20          3
7  Rolle, Alexis            JR   Bentonville                8.35          2
8  Potts, Emily             SO   Har-Ber                    8.50          1
9  Penne, Kenzie            SO   Fayetteville               8.58           
10 Foreman, Keyana          JR   Fayetteville               8.63           
11 Yurwitz, Emily           JR   Fayetteville               8.66           
12 Lakis, Merideth          FR   Heritage                   8.67           
13 Von Gremp, Faith         SO   Heritage                   8.80           
14 Ragsdale, Kaitlyn        SO   Shiloh Christian           8.82           
15 Meija, Jennifer          SO   Heritage                   8.86           
16 Alseth, Mahoghany        JR   Lakeside, HS               9.15           
17 Garcia, Jennifer         SO   Springdale                 9.22           
18 Bratton, Jessica         SO   Rogers                     9.33           
19 Sisomphou, Madelina      SO   Springdale                 9.83           
20 Machado, Shalsea         SO   Springdale                 10.31          


Girls 200 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Stumbaugh, Payton        SR   Har-Ber                    24.53        10
2  Knight, Jody             SR   Bentonville                25.78         8
3  Dillon, Amanda           JR   Har-Ber                    26.14         6
4  Lueders, Hannah          FR   Rogers                     26.31         5
5  Mahone, Taylor           JR   Bentonville                27.27         4
6  Jeter, Jordan            SO   Bentonville                28.15         3
7  Harmon, Callie           JR   Greenwood                  28.18         2
8  Lakis, Merideth          FR   Heritage                   29.20         1
9  Yurwitz, Emily           JR   Fayetteville               29.26          
10 Bratton, Jessica         SO   Rogers                     29.89          
11 Penne, Kenzie            SO   Fayetteville               30.03          
12 Erby, Shanice            FR   Heritage                   30.21          
13 Martins, Anna-Claire     FR   Rogers                     30.28          
14 Potts, Emily             SO   Har-Ber                    30.95          
15 Garcia, Jennifer         SO   Springdale                 31.10          
16 Lara, Sarah              SR   Springdale                 33.16          
17 Sisomphou, Madelina      SO   Springdale                 33.51          
18 Britt, Jurnee            SO   Fayetteville               33.75          
   Meija, Jennifer          SO   Heritage                   No Time        


Girls 400 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Dillon, Amanda           JR   Har-Ber                    57.52        10
2  Knight, Jody             SR   Bentonville                58.75         8
3  Potts, Emily             SO   Har-Ber                    1:03.30       6
4  Morton, Logan            SR   Bentonville                1:03.32       5
5  Brown, Kelsey            JR   Heritage                   1:05.21       4
6  Yurwitz, Emily           JR   Fayetteville               1:06.74       3
7  Moore, Kristin           JR   Bentonville                1:06.87       2
8  Dorch, Sydney            JR   Rogers                     1:06.88       1
9  Arnold, Laura            SR   Har-Ber                    1:07.16        
10 Lilze, Jessica           JR   Heritage                   1:07.73        
11 Mounce, Kayla            SO   Fayetteville               1:12.13        
12 Jamison, Brionna         SO   Springdale                 1:13.06        
13 Britt, Jurnee            SO   Fayetteville               1:13.13        
14 Winterstein, Nathalie    SR   Heritage                   1:15.15        
15 Whitehead, Hannah        SR   Rogers                     1:17.91        


Girls 800 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Agana, Amanda            SR   Fayetteville               2:23.07      10
2  Reina, Elise             SO   Har-Ber                    2:24.55       8
3  Mitchell, Victoria       FR   Bentonville                2:25.17       6
4  Kotoucek, Katie          FR   Bentonville                2:25.45       5
5  Davis, Emily             SO   Bentonville                2:28.91       4
6  Maass, Jordan            JR   Rogers                     2:34.48       3
7  Powell, Katie            SO   Heritage                   2:40.91       2
8  Pickhardt, Abby          SO   Fayetteville               2:41.31       1
9  George, Katelyn          SR   Rogers                     2:43.53        
10 Rose, Katie              JR   Heritage                   2:45.83        
11 Munoz, Ariana            SR   Rogers                     2:46.19        
12 Gore, Ashley             SO   Cabot                      2:47.47        
13 Ellis, Sheridan          JR   Har-Ber                    2:48.01        
14 Hugentobler, Marci       SR   Lakeside, HS               2:48.18        
15 Roberson, Echo           SO   Fayetteville               2:48.56        
16 Ware, Maddie             FR   Heritage                   2:49.73        
17 Bradley, Megan           JR   Har-Ber                    2:49.99        


Girls 1600 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Reina, Elise             SO   Har-Ber                    5:23.51      10
2  Lauschke, Lisa           SO   Rogers                     5:28.73       8
3  Agana, Amanda            SR   Fayetteville               5:33.82       6
4  Harrell, Lauren          JR   Rogers                     5:34.76       5
5  Owen, Hannah             SR   Heritage                   5:41.99       4
6  Hedstrom, Cami           SO   Bentonville                5:45.11       3
7  Flinn, Carly             SO   Bentonville                5:45.48       2
8  Hedstrom, Carmen         SO   Bentonville                5:45.96       1
9  Salas, Jessica           JR   Springdale                 5:49.25        
10 Purcell, Corrie          FR   Fayetteville               5:53.99        
11 Gore, Ashley             SO   Cabot                      5:59.47        
12 Ezell, Ali               SR   Har-Ber                    6:00.49        
13 Anglin, Megan            FR   Heritage                   6:01.72        
14 Cichy, Claudia           JR   Rogers                     6:02.87        
15 Roberson, Echo           SO   Fayetteville               6:05.83        
16 Naranjo, Kayla           SO   Springdale                 6:08.33        
17 Collier, Kaitlyn         SR   Har-Ber                    6:08.96        
18 Cook, Abby               FR   Heritage                   6:18.51        
19 Araujo-Martinez, Liliana JR   Springdale                 6:19.67        


Girls 3200 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Reina, Elise             SO   Har-Ber                    11:55.69     10
2  Ritchey, Alex            SO   Mt. St. Mary               11:57.04      8
3  Page, Carly              JR   Fayetteville               12:02.65      6
4  Solis, Rebecca           SR   Bentonville                12:07.72      5
5  Lauschke, Lisa           SO   Rogers                     12:16.25      4
6  Andrews, Katie           FR   Bentonville                12:18.18      3
7  Harrell, Lauren          JR   Rogers                     12:21.06      2
8  Smith, Braelyn           JR   Rogers                     12:25.83      1
9  Purcell, Corrie          FR   Fayetteville               12:30.14       
10 Mitchell, Victoria       FR   Bentonville                12:39.34       
11 Salas, Jessica           JR   Springdale                 12:39.38       
12 Foreman, Abbey           SR   Har-Ber                    13:16.88       
13 Vasquez, Concepcion      JR   Springdale                 13:51.01       
14 Rios, Imelda             JR   Heritage                   13:55.52       
15 Brecht, Melanie          SR   Heritage                   14:38.82       


Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Stumbaugh, Payton        SR   Har-Ber                    8.85         10
2  Morton, Logan            SR   Bentonville                9.40          8
3  Dixon, Mckenzie          JR   Bentonville                9.59          6
4  Sampson, Molly           SR   Mt. St. Mary               9.73          5
5  Harmon, Callie           JR   Greenwood                  9.97          4
6  Penne, Kenzie            SO   Fayetteville               10.06         3
7  Potter, Jenna            SO   Fayetteville               10.75         2
8  Stevens, Jessica         JR   Bentonville                10.82         1
9  Brya, Bailey             SO   Heritage                   11.50          
10 Thomas, Olivia           JR   Fayetteville               11.56          
11 Alaniz, Elizabeth        FR   Rogers                     11.67          
12 Erby, Shanice            FR   Heritage                   12.36          
13 Potts, Emily             SO   Har-Ber                    12.37          
14 Ivey, Sabra              SO   Rogers                     12.79          
15 Van Wilpe, Courtney      SO   Heritage                   13.37          


Girls 4x400 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Har-Ber                     4:05.58           10
 2      Bentonville                 4:18.31            8
 3      Fayetteville                4:22.48            6
 4      Rogers                      4:29.72            5
 5      Heritage                    4:32.45            4
 6      Springdale                  4:50.75            3


Girls 4x800 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Bentonville                 9:56.00           10
 2      Fayetteville                10:07.71           8
 3      Rogers                      10:29.24           6
 4      Heritage                    10:32.79           5
 5      Springdale                  10:40.00           4
 6      Har-Ber                     10:45.83           3


Girls High Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Thomas, Olivia           JR   Fayetteville               5' 4"        10
2  Purtle, Ashton           SR   Russellville               5' 1"         8
3  Potter, Jenna            SO   Fayetteville               5' 1"         6
4  Stumbaugh, Payton        SR   Har-Ber                    5' 1"         5
5  Campbell, Leigh Leigh    SR   Rogers                     4' 8"         4
6  Dunagin, Elleson         SO   Heritage                   4' 6"       2.5
6  Exner, Julianne          JR   Bentonville                4' 6"       2.5
8  Martins, Anna-Claire     FR   Rogers                     4' 6"      0.25
8  Sandor, Morgan           JR   Rogers                     4' 6"      0.25
8  Quintanilla, Rashell     SR   Har-Ber                    4' 6"      0.25
8  Teague, Brooke           JR   Bentonville                4' 6"      0.25
12 Trainor, Klaire          FR   Har-Ber                    4' 4"          
   Lavon, Morgan            SR   LR McClellan               No Time        
   Lanigan, Justina         JR   LR McClellan               No Time        
   Anglin, Megan            FR   Heritage                   No Time        
   Perry, Alexa             JR   Fayetteville               No Time        
   Rodriguez, Brianna       FR   Heritage                   No Time        
   Schumaker, Veronica      FR   Greenwood                  No Time        


Girls Pole Vault 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Mccorkle, Bailee         FR   Greenwood                  11' 2"       10
2  Milnes, Rachel           FR   Nettleton                  11' 2"        8
3  Robinson, Rylee          SR   Shiloh Christian           10' 10"       6
4  Neal, Isabel             FR   Bentonville                10' 10"       5
5  Scroggins, Maggie        JR   Heritage                   9' 0"         4
6  Stellwagen, Dara         JR   Heritage                   9' 0"         3
7  Donnell, Jade            SO   Bentonville                8' 6"         2
8  Potter, Jenna            SO   Fayetteville               8' 0"         1
9  Cooper, Katie            SR   Har-Ber                    8' 0"          
10 Plum, Andrea             SO   Heritage                   7' 0"          
10 Stevens, Jessica         JR   Bentonville                7' 0"          
   Whisenhunt, Kambree      SO   Fayetteville               No Time        
   Steiner, Grace           JR   Fayetteville               No Time        
   Golden, Victoria         SR   Rogers                     No Time        


Girls Long Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Stumbaugh, Payton        SR   Har-Ber                    17' 1"       10
2  Mahone, Taylor           JR   Bentonville                16' 8.75"     8
3  Jones, Khaila            SR   Mills Univ.Stud.           16' 6.25"     6
4  Dixon, Mckenzie          JR   Bentonville                16' 4.75"     5
5  Thomas, Olivia           JR   Fayetteville               16' 3.25"     4
6  Morton, Logan            SR   Bentonville                15' 7.5"      3
7  Penne, Kenzie            SO   Fayetteville               15' 6"        2
8  Trainor, Klaire          FR   Har-Ber                    14' 3.25"     1
9  Potter, Jenna            SO   Fayetteville               13' 9.75"      
10 Alseth, Mahoghany        JR   Lakeside, HS               13' 8"         
11 Erby, Shanice            FR   Heritage                   13' 3"         
12 Potts, Emily             SO   Har-Ber                    13' 2"         
13 Martins, Anna-Claire     FR   Rogers                     12' 9"         
14 Brya, Bailey             SO   Heritage                   12' 5.25"      
15 Von Gremp, Faith         SO   Heritage                   12' 3.75"      
16 Campbell, Leigh Leigh    SR   Rogers                     12' 3"         


Girls Triple Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Dixon, Mckenzie          JR   Bentonville                36' 11.75"   10
2  Jones, Khaila            SR   Mills Univ.Stud.           34' 11.75"    8
3  Morton, Logan            SR   Bentonville                33' 9.75"     6
4  Thomas, Olivia           JR   Fayetteville               33' 0"        5
5  Exner, Julianne          JR   Bentonville                32' 8.25"     4
6  Penne, Kenzie            SO   Fayetteville               31' 6"        3
7  Trainor, Klaire          FR   Har-Ber                    31' 1.5"      2
8  Quintanilla, Rashell     SR   Har-Ber                    30' 5"        1
9  Potts, Emily             SO   Har-Ber                    29' 10"        
10 Erby, Shanice            FR   Heritage                   29' 3"         
11 Van Wilpe, Courtney      SO   Heritage                   27' 2"         
12 Brya, Bailey             SO   Heritage                   26' 10"        


Girls Shot Put 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Montgomery, Marleeya     SR   Har-Ber                    35' 3.75"    10
2  Johnston, Morganne       JR   Bentonville                31' 9.5"      8
3  Squires, Cassidy         JR   Har-Ber                    31' 7.5"      6
4  Hamlin, Kelsey           FR   Bentonville                30' 5"        5
5  Harris, Kiarra           FR   LR Parkview                29' 11.5"     4
6  Mitchell, Leeann         JR   Bentonville                29' 3.5"      3
7  Willson, Kynnedy         JR   Har-Ber                    28' 8.5"      2
8  Armendariz, Emma         FR   Fayetteville               27' 7.5"      1
9  Reed, Bailey             FR   Rogers                     26' 4"         
10 Pisciotta, Sierra        SR   Rogers                     26' 1"         
11 Simmons, Florissa        SO   Rogers                     25' 9"         


Number of Elite performances: 56

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Shiohira, Jacob (Bentonville,AR)
Taylor, Brendan (Little Rock Catholic,AR)
Murray, Woodrow (Heritage Rogers,AR)
Bryant, Taylor (Rogers,AR)
Mathew, Sain-Thomas (Har-Ber,AR)
Winn, John (Bryant,AR)
Smithpeters, Hunter (Bentonville,AR)
Boys Relay (Bentonville,AR)
Boys Relay (Har-Ber,AR)
Workman, Brandon (Rogers,AR)
Spickes, Daniel (Heritage Rogers,AR)
Saucier, Joey (Heritage Rogers,AR)
Camp, Cameron (Har-Ber,AR)
Graziani, Ryan (Bentonville,AR)
Winn, Mark (Bryant,AR)
Young, Blake (Fayetteville,AR)
Rogers, Jeffrey (Little Rock Catholic,AR)
Patrick, Jordan (Bentonville,AR)
Payton, Keson (Bentonville,AR)
Little, Dylan (Bentonville,AR)
Knight, Jody (Bentonville,AR)
Stumbaugh, Payton (Har-Ber,AR)
Dillon, Amanda (Har-Ber,AR)
Lueders, Hannah (Rogers,AR)
Girls Relay (Har-Ber,AR)
Morton, Logan (Bentonville,AR)
Agana, Amanda (Fayetteville,AR)
Purtle, Ashton (Russellville,AR)
Potter, Jenna (Fayetteville,AR)
Thomas, Olivia (Fayetteville,AR)
Jones, Khaila (Wilbur D. Mills,AR)
Mahone, Taylor (Bentonville,AR)
Robinson, Rylee (Shiloh Christian,AR)
Mccorkle, Bailee (Greenwood,AR)
Milnes, Rachel (Nettleton,AR)
Neal, Isabel (Bentonville,AR)
Motgomery, Marleeya (Har-Ber,AR)
Dixon, Mackenzie (Bentonville,AR)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-60 07.12 Workman, Brandon, 12, Rogers
DS STATE- B-60 07.18 Mathew, Sain-Thomas, 12, Har-Ber
DS STATE- B-60 07.27 Saucier, Joey, 11, Heritage
DS STATE- B-60 07.32 Spickes, Daniel, 12, Heritage
B-400 49.42 Mathew, Sain-Thomas, 12, Har-Ber
DS STATE- B-400 50.94 Winn, John, 11, Bryant
DS STATE- B-400 51.16 Smithpeters, Hunter, 12, Bentonville
DS STATE- B-800 2:01.96 Camp, Cameron, 11, Har-Ber
DS STATE- B-800 2:03.26 Winn, Mark, 11, Bryant
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.41 Graziani, Ryan, 10, Bentonville
B-1600 4:19.05 Taylor, Brendan, 12, Lr Catholic
B-1600 4:22.53 Shiohira, Jacob, 11, Bentonville
DS STATE- B-1600 4:29.38 Murray, Woodrow, 12, Heritage
B-3200 9:27.12 Shiohira, Jacob, 11, Bentonville
DS STATE- B-3200 9:56.56 Bryant, Taylor, 11, Rogers
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:31.98 Boys Relay, , Bentonville
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:32.41 Boys Relay, , Har-Ber
B-PV 15'0.0 Spickes, Daniel, 12, Heritage
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'9.0 Workman, Brandon, 12, Rogers
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'3.75 Spickes, Daniel, 12, Heritage
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'0.25 Saucier, Joey, 11, Heritage
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'2.25 Payton, Keson, 11, Bentonville
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'10.5 Workman, Brandon, 12, Rogers
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'7.25 Saucier, Joey, 11, Heritage
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'7.0 Little, Dylan, 11, Bentonville
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'2.0 Patrick, Jordan, 12, Bentonville
DS STATE- B-SP 52'9.5 Young, Blake, 10, Fayetteville
DS STATE- B-SP 51'9.25 Rogers, Jeffrey, 12, Lr Catholic
G-60 07.73 Stumbaugh, Payton, 12, Har-Ber
DS STATE- G-60 07.93 Knight, Jody, 12, Bentonville
G-200 24.53 Stumbaugh, Payton, 12, Har-Ber
DS STATE- G-200 25.78 Knight, Jody, 12, Bentonville
DS STATE- G-200 26.14 Dillon, Amanda, 11, Har-Ber
DS STATE- G-200 26.31 Lueders, Hannah, 9, Rogers
G-400 57.52 Dillon, Amanda, 11, Har-Ber
DS STATE- G-400 58.75 Knight, Jody, 12, Bentonville
DS STATE- G-800 2:23.07 Agana, Amanda, 12, Fayetteville
G-60H 08.85 Stumbaugh, Payton, 12, Har-Ber
DS STATE- G-60H 09.40 Morton, Logan, 12, Bentonville
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:05.58 Girls Relay, , Har-Ber
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Thomas, Olivia, 11, Fayetteville
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'1.0 Purtle, Ashton, 12, Russellville
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'1.0 Potter, Jenna, 10, Fayetteville
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'1.0 Stumbaugh, Payton, 12, Har-Ber
G-PV 11'2.0 Mccorkle, Bailee, 9, Greenwood
G-PV 11'2.0 Milnes, Rachel, 9, Nettleton
DS STATE- G-PV 10'10.0 Robinson, Rylee, 12, Shiloh Christian
DS STATE- G-PV 10'10.0 Neal, Isabel, 9, Bentonville
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.0 Stumbaugh, Payton, 12, Har-Ber
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'8.75 Mahone, Taylor, 11, Bentonville
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'6.25 Jones, Khaila, 12, Mills Univ.Stud.
G-TJ 36'11.75 Dixon, Mckenzie, 11, Bentonville
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'11.75 Jones, Khaila, 12, Mills Univ.Stud.
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'9.75 Morton, Logan, 12, Bentonville
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'0.0 Thomas, Olivia, 11, Fayetteville
DS STATE- G-SP 35'3.75 Montgomery, Marleeya, 12, Har-Ber

Number of Elite performances: 12
Number of DS State performances: 44

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State