Meet Name: Roaring Lions Time Trials
Meet Date: 2014-02-11
Meet Location: Westminster Academy Sports Complex,FL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat FL performances in Gray


Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/12/2014 09:59 AM
                     Roaring Lions Time Trials - 2/11/2014                     
                               February 11, 2014                               
                              Westminster Academy                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Ebony              11 Westminster Acad         12.68   8 
  2 Patterson, Jazmine        11 Village Acad             13.34   8 
  3 Laurent, Jimlyn           11 Westminster Acad         13.39   8 
  4 Pereira, Sydney           09 Florida Chri             13.75   8 
  5 Clarke, Kira              09 Somerset Pre             13.81   3 
  6 Simpson, Ayanna           11 Somerset Pre             13.88   1 
  7 O'Connor, Dani            09 South Florid             14.07   8 
  8 Robertson, Jahnee         11 Fau High                 14.08   2 
  9 Cantrell, Samantha        11 Coral Spring             14.21   8 
 10 Pierre, Tamara            11 Westminster Acad         14.24   8 
 11 Peart, Ashley             10 Somerset Pre             14.37   3 
 12 Paul, Nicole              10 Fau High                 14.47   1 
 13 Kerekes, Mikayla          10 Coral Spring             14.48   7 
 14 Jean, Daham Shel           6 Somerset Pre             14.54   3 
 15 McKesey, Marisa           09 Pope John Pa             14.63   5 
 16 McCurdy, Cara             12 Chaminade                14.66   2 
 17 Acosta, Andrea            12 St. Brendan              14.75   6 
 18 Campbell, Destiny         10 Village Acad             14.77   7 
 19 Sodergren, Brianna        11 South Florid             14.81   5 
 20 Graham, Chiane             7 Somerset Pre             14.83   2 
 21 Dematas, Gabriella        12 Florida Chri             14.84   5 
 22 Sosa, Samantha            12 Florida Chri             14.85   7 
 23 Duell, Madison            10 St. Brendan              14.92   6 
 24 Wheatley, Maggie          10 South Florid             15.00   6 
 24 Cuellar-Garcia, Magdalen  10 South Florid             15.00   7 
 26 Henrius, Lucienne         11 Somerset Pre             15.04   2 
 27 Tomaselli, Sophia         09 St. Brendan              15.06   6 
 28 Roig, Jasmine             10 Coral Spring             15.29   7 
 29 Farley, Hannah               Coral Spring             15.34   2 
 30 Smith, Coby               10 Fau High                 15.35   4 
 31 Alvarado, Alexandra       11 St. Brendan              15.53   5 
 31 Simmons, Chanzie             Village Acad             15.53   9 
 33 St. Julien, Lindsey        9 Fau High                 15.63   1 
 34 Rodrigues, Gaby           09 Florida Chri             15.66   2 
 35 Gray, Brooke              11 Highlands Ch             15.71   6 
 36 Castaneda, Alexis         10 Florida Chri             15.80   3 
 37 Gatihno, Marina           12 Florida Chri             15.96   8 
 38 Robertson, Sade            9 Fau High                 16.06   9 
 39 Rubio, Amanda              8 Florida Chri             16.30   3 
 40 Manda, Courtney           09 South Florid             16.33   5 
 41 Isabelle, Kelli           11 South Florid             16.42   6 
 42 Cox, Tatiana              09 South Florid             16.48   5 
 43 Page, Ansley Rae           8 South Florid             16.60   5 
 44 Pearson, Jazzmyne         12 Westminster Acad         16.85   4 
 45 Stanish, Autumn            8 South Florid             17.24   4 
 46 Johnson, Vivian           11 Fau High                 17.48   9 
 47 Dixon, De-Shaunah          9 Fau High                 17.77   3 
 48 Chomik, Jessica           09 North Browar             18.08   3 
 49 Abdul-Akbar, Princess      9 Fau High                 19.28   1 
 50 Rivera, Emily             12 South Florid             23.26   1 
 -- Christie, Catherine       11 South Florid               DNF   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spann, Denise             11 Westminster Acad         26.10  10 
  2 Brown, Ebony              11 Westminster Acad         26.14  10 
  3 Clarke, Kira              09 Somerset Pre             28.09   4 
  4 Allison, Gracie            8 South Florid             28.14  10 
  5 Laurent, Jimlyn           11 Westminster Acad         28.23  10 
  6 Armbrister, Sydney        11 Chaminade                28.74  10 
  7 Simpson, Ayanna           11 Somerset Pre             29.11   1 
  8 Isabelle, Kristi          12 South Florid             29.18   9 
  9 Nava, Katie               10 Westminster Acad         29.24  10 
 10 O'Connor, Dani            09 South Florid             29.31   9 
 11 Pond, Ally                11 South Florid             29.92  10 
 12 Robertson, Jahnee         11 Fau High                 29.98  11 
 13 Carney, Julia              7 Highlands Ch             29.99   7 
 14 Kerekes, Mikayla          10 Coral Spring             30.06   9 
 15 Horowitz, Saige           09 North Browar             30.09   8 
 16 McCurdy, Cara             12 Chaminade                30.39   2 
 17 Paul, Nicole              10 Fau High                 30.45   1 
 18 Sodergren, Brianna        11 South Florid             30.49   8 
 19 Cantrell, Samantha        11 Coral Spring             30.62   3 
 20 Duell, Madison            10 St. Brendan              30.70   9 
 21 Acosta, Andrea            12 St. Brendan              30.89   7 
 22 Peart, Ashley             10 Somerset Pre             30.96   4 
 23 Jean, Daham Shel           6 Somerset Pre             31.10   1 
 24 DiBello, Mia              10 Fau High                 31.17   2 
 25 Deiters, Nicole           10 St. Brendan              31.18   8 
 25 Pierre, Tamara            11 Westminster Acad         31.18   9 
 27 Smith, Sydney             09 South Florid             31.26   8 
 28 Hage, Robyn               11 Highlands Ch             31.33   7 
 29 Stephano, Callie          10 Boca Raton C             31.39   4 
 30 James, EmyJa'             11 Dade Christi             31.53   1 
 31 McKesey, Marisa           09 Pope John Pa             31.57   5 
 32 Graham, Chiane             7 Somerset Pre             31.61   4 
 32 Sullivan, Jenna           11 Highlands Ch             31.61   6 
 34 Wheatley, Maggie          10 South Florid             31.72   7 
 35 Julien, Christina          8 Highlands Ch             31.89   6 
 36 Kuchenbecker, Corinna     11 South Florid             32.03   9 
 37 Farley, Hannah               Coral Spring             32.05   3 
 38 Heguaburo, Natalia        11 Pope John Pa             32.20   6 
 39 Teason, Emily             12 Highlands Ch             32.34   5 
 40 Peterson, Andrea          10 St. Brendan              32.36   7 
 41 Dematas, Gabriella        12 Florida Chri             32.61   1 
 42 Gray, Brooke              11 Highlands Ch             32.72   6 
 43 Henrius, Lucienne         11 Somerset Pre             32.83   3 
 44 Salazar, Shianne          09 Chaminade                32.93   2 
 45 Campos, Ana               10 St. Brendan              33.03   7 
 46 Riggs, Amanda             11 Pope John Pa             33.08   6 
 47 Guerra, Catherine         10 St. Brendan              33.28   7 
 48 St. Julien, Lindsey        9 Fau High                 33.45   3 
 49 Castaneda, Alexis         10 Florida Chri             33.74   2 
 50 Isabelle, Kelli           11 South Florid             33.81   6 
 51 Smith, Coby               10 Fau High                 33.94  11 
 52 Hubbard, Bethany          10 Highlands Ch             34.23   5 
 53 Wilder, Tarilyn           10 Dade Christi             34.47   4 
 54 McIntosh, Melissa         11 Chaminade                34.84   1 
 55 Cox, Tatiana              09 South Florid             34.90   5 
 56 Ybanez, Katrina            8 Pope John Pa             35.51   5 
 57 Robertson, Sade            9 Fau High                 36.15  11 
 58 Pulido, Sabrina           11 Westminster Acad         36.65   5 
 59 Chomik, Jessica           09 North Browar             38.42   4 
 60 Dixon, De-Shaunah          9 Fau High                 39.26   2 
 61 Johnson, Vivian           11 Fau High                 40.43   2 
 62 Abdul-Akbar, Princess      9 Fau High                 41.16   3 
 63 Rivera, Emily             12 South Florid             54.19   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spann, Denise             11 Westminster Acad         58.63   7 
  2 Allison, Gracie            8 South Florid           1:03.07   7 
  3 Smith, Emily              12 Chaminade              1:04.08   2 
  4 Shortridge, Jenna         09 North Browar           1:05.33   7 
  5 Duell, Morgan             10 St. Brendan            1:05.43   6 
  6 Wilson, Destini            8 Pope John Pa           1:05.66   6 
  7 Horowitz, Saige           09 North Browar           1:06.04   6 
  8 Patterson, Jazmine        11 Village Acad           1:06.12   7 
  9 Armbrister, Sydney        11 Chaminade              1:06.87   7 
 10 Fortier, Hayle            11 South Florid           1:06.93   7 
 11 Oman, Brooke              11 Westminster Acad       1:07.15   5 
 12 Pond, Ally                11 South Florid           1:08.04   7 
 13 Milan, Giana               7 University S           1:08.75   7 
 14 Cuellar-Garcia, Magdalen  10 South Florid           1:09.37   6 
 15 Ramclam, Rayn             09 Coral Spring           1:09.40   6 
 16 Berndt, Christina         12 Florida Chri           1:09.42   6 
 17 Dominguez, Emma           10 St. Brendan            1:10.02   5 
 18 Moore, Lenora             11 Dade Christi           1:11.09   2 
 19 Nowicki, Hailey           10 Pope John Pa           1:11.90   5 
 20 Salazar, Shianne          09 Chaminade              1:12.49   1 
 21 Clark, Kori               09 Boca Raton C           1:12.67   2 
 22 Petreccia, Saywer         11 Highlands Ch           1:12.97   5 
 23 Ledesma, Danielle         11 Highlands Ch           1:13.05   4 
 24 McKinney, Laura           10 Pope John Pa           1:13.74   5 
 25 Rathvon, Skylar           09 North Browar           1:13.84   2 
 26 Peterson, Andrea          10 St. Brendan            1:14.86   4 
 27 Tomaselli, Sophia         09 St. Brendan            1:14.95   5 
 28 Anderton, Windsor         09 South Florid           1:15.53   4 
 29 Finn, Michelle            11 Fau High               1:17.67   3 
 30 Hubbard, Bethany          10 Highlands Ch           1:17.87   3 
 31 Teason, Emily             12 Highlands Ch           1:18.14   5 
 32 Mineo, Taylor             11 Highlands Ch           1:18.41   4 
 33 Hage, Robyn               11 Highlands Ch           1:18.96   4 
 34 Campos, Ana               10 St. Brendan            1:19.29   3 
 35 Long, Kara                 6 Boca Raton C           1:20.26   1 
 36 Ford, Bernice             11 Highlands Ch           1:22.05   6 
 37 Dennis, Abigail           09 Coral Spring           1:23.76   2 
 38 Kleindl, Paitin           09 Coral Spring           1:24.00   1 
 39 Muller, Rachelle          09 Boca Raton C           1:24.87   3 
 40 Frydman, Sylvia           10 Fau High               1:25.00   1 
 41 Pulido, Sabrina           11 Westminster Acad       1:25.36   3 
 42 Torres, Alexis            10 Dade Christi           1:44.83   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Emily              12 Chaminade              2:35.44   2 
  2 Carroll, Sara             09 Highlands Ch           2:36.71   4 
  3 Shortridge, Jenna         09 North Browar           2:37.75   4 
  4 Shields, Erin             10 South Florid           2:38.02   4 
  5 Evans, Jenna              12 South Florid           2:41.29   4 
  6 Fernandez, Sofia          10 St. Brendan            2:41.53   1 
  7 Villena, Julia            09 St. Brendan            2:43.95   2 
  8 Serda, Abigail             8 South Florid           2:44.01   4 
  9 Bishop, Katie              8 North Browar           2:44.51   4 
 10 Shields, Carolyn          10 South Florid           2:47.91   4 
 11 Gutierrez, Susana         10 St. Brendan            2:49.42   3 
 12 Felder, Haley             11 Florida Chri           2:49.55   2 
 13 Hernandez, Dana           09 North Browar           2:50.73   4 
 14 Hamilton, Caitlyn         11 Westminster Acad       2:52.52   4 
 15 Tauzer, Anna              09 Coral Spring           2:54.41   4 
 16 Schuppener, Jenna         11 Boca Raton C           2:54.64   3 
 17 Hincapie, Jasmine          6 Boca Raton C           2:55.07   1 
 18 Fortier, Hayle            11 South Florid           2:55.69   4 
 19 Campis, Ashley            10 St. Brendan            2:57.15   2 
 20 Martin, Julia             09 Coral Spring           2:57.52   1 
 21 Cipolla, Claire           11 Pope John Pa           2:57.53   4 
 22 Lavernia, Lauren          10 St. Brendan            3:00.85   2 
 23 Gomez, Melissa             6 Boca Raton C           3:01.06   1 
 24 Rathvon, Skylar           09 North Browar           3:01.58   4 
 25 Arvizu, Jasmine           10 Fau High               3:03.81   1 
 26 Vander Laan, Tara         09 Coral Spring           3:04.38   2 
 27 Purcell, Lexi             10 Coral Spring           3:08.75   2 
 28 Burrell, Sierra           11 Highlands Ch           3:10.30   3 
 29 Meadows, Elizabeth        10 Westminster Acad       3:12.26   3 
 30 Anderton, Windsor         09 South Florid           3:14.14   3 
 31 Lawhon, Maddie            11 Highlands Ch           3:15.07   3 
 32 Retto, Nina               09 Somerset Pre           3:16.71   2 
 33 Sanchez, Emily            09 Boca Raton C           3:17.05   2 
 34 Christie, Catherine       11 South Florid           3:17.06   3 
 35 Goytizolo, Jessica        12 Fau High               3:17.33   2 
 36 Ortega, Cristina          09 St. Brendan            3:17.47   2 
 37 Meeske, Townley           09 Coral Spring           3:17.81   2 
 37 Angione, Dominique        11 Westminster Acad       3:17.81   1 
 39 Nemeth, Dominique         11 South Florid           3:18.23   4 
 40 Frydman, Sylvia           10 Fau High               3:20.50   1 
 41 Cole, Jessica              7 North Browar           3:23.06   1 
 42 Carrizo, Delfina          10 Fau High               3:25.03   1 
 43 Tardiff, Amber            09 Highlands Ch           3:26.23   3 
 44 Wood, Meghan              10 Coral Spring           3:40.16   3 
 45 Marinucci, Tatiana        10 Coral Spring           3:42.11   2 
 46 Alfrena, Francy           11 Chaminade              3:48.29   2 
 -- Muller, Rachelle          09 Boca Raton C                DQ   1 
 -- Gutierrez, Gabriela       09 St. Brendan                 DQ   1 
 -- Arzate, Lizeth               Village Acad                DQ   1 
 -- Long, Kara                 6 Boca Raton C                DQ   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evans, Jenna              12 South Florid           5:45.79   2 
  2 Serda, Abigail             8 South Florid           5:50.89   2 
  3 Camargo, Victoria         11 Florida Chri           5:54.73   2 
  4 Fernandez, Sofia          10 St. Brendan            5:56.72   2 
  5 Milan, Giana               7 University S           5:59.89   2 
  6 Shields, Erin             10 South Florid           6:02.77   2 
  7 Shields, Carolyn          10 South Florid           6:03.92   2 
  8 Bishop, Katie              8 North Browar           6:04.53   2 
  9 Hernandez, Dana           09 North Browar           6:11.75   2 
 10 Felder, Haley             11 Florida Chri           6:18.41   2 
 11 Hincapie, Jasmine          6 Boca Raton C           6:20.50   1 
 12 Gutierrez, Susana         10 St. Brendan            6:21.47   1 
 13 Villena, Julia            09 St. Brendan            6:21.48   1 
 14 Hamilton, Caitlyn         11 Westminster Acad       6:25.15   2 
 15 Campis, Ashley            10 St. Brendan            6:31.53   1 
 16 Lavernia, Lauren          10 St. Brendan            6:32.16   1 
 17 Tauzer, Anna              09 Coral Spring           6:32.83   2 
 18 Arvizu, Jasmine           10 Fau High               6:35.40   2 
 19 Pineiro, Gabriella        10 Florida Chri           6:36.05   2 
 20 Martin, Julia             09 Coral Spring           6:36.90   1 
 21 Schuppener, Jenna         11 Boca Raton C           6:40.19   2 
 22 Gomez, Melissa             6 Boca Raton C           6:47.93   1 
 23 Fletcher, Victoria         7 North Browar           6:59.84   1 
 24 Meadows, Elizabeth        10 Westminster Acad       7:02.97   2 
 25 Purcell, Lexi             10 Coral Spring           7:06.35   1 
 26 Vander Laan, Tara         09 Coral Spring           7:13.51   1 
 27 Kinnear, Caiti             6 North Browar           7:15.46   1 
 28 Burrell, Sierra           11 Highlands Ch           7:16.38   2 
 29 Angione, Dominique        11 Westminster Acad       7:16.83   1 
 30 Meeske, Townley           09 Coral Spring           7:25.16   1 
 31 Sanchez, Emily            09 Boca Raton C           7:27.99   1 
 32 Miller, Michaela          09 South Florid           7:30.23   2 
 33 Tardiff, Amber            09 Highlands Ch           7:32.73   1 
 34 Canning, Abigail           7 Highlands Ch           7:37.70   1 
 35 Cole, Jessica              7 North Browar           7:46.84   1 
 36 Marinucci, Tatiana        10 Coral Spring           7:48.90   1 
 37 Velasquez, Natali          7 North Browar           9:34.67   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isabelle, Kristi          12 South Florid             17.49   3 
  2 Christie, Becca           10 South Florid             17.87   3 
  3 Smith, Sydney             09 South Florid             18.65   3 
  4 Williams, Veronica        12 Florida Chri             19.30   3 
  5 Sullivan, Jenna           11 Highlands Ch             19.33   2 
  6 Lindbergh, Julia          11 Coral Spring             19.41   3 
  7 Nemeth, Dominique         11 South Florid             19.74   3 
  8 Ledesma, Danielle         11 Highlands Ch             20.24   2 
  9 Alonso, Alandra           12 Florida Chri             21.45   2 
 10 Caspinello, Carli         12 Chaminade                22.10   1 
 11 Dennis, Abigail           09 Coral Spring             22.89   1 
 12 Duell, Morgan             10 St. Brendan              23.36   2 
 13 Hernandez, Kristina       10 St. Brendan              24.52   1 
 14 Kleindl, Paitin           09 Coral Spring             25.22   1 
 15 Guerra, Catherine         10 St. Brendan              25.25   1 
 16 Rocha, Jocelyn            11 Florida Chri             26.33   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casey, Keeley             12 Westminster Acad       5-00.00  
  1 Lindbergh, Julia          11 Coral Spring           5-00.00  
  3 Pond, Ally                11 South Florid           4-10.00  
  3 Oman, Brooke              11 Westminster Acad       4-10.00  
  3 Carroll, Sara             09 Highlands Ch           4-10.00  
  6 Serda, Abigail             8 South Florid           4-08.00  
  6 Kuchenbecker, Corinna     11 South Florid           4-08.00  
  8 Berndt, Christina         12 Florida Chri           4-06.00  
  9 Esperragoza, Nadia         8 Florida Chri           4-04.00  
  9 Gatihno, Marina           12 Florida Chri           4-04.00  
 11 Rocha, Jocelyn            11 Florida Chri           4-02.00  
 12 Kleindl, Paitin           09 Coral Spring           4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sastre, Karin             11 Westminster Acad       9-06.00  
  2 Roig, Jasmine             10 Coral Spring           8-06.00  
  3 Hage, Robyn               11 Highlands Ch           8-00.00  
  4 Wheatley, Maggie          10 South Florid           7-06.00  
  4 Sodergren, Brianna        11 South Florid           7-06.00  
  4 Vanhoutteghem, Kirsten    10 Coral Spring           7-06.00  
 -- Manda, Courtney           09 South Florid                NH  
 -- Suarez, Elizabeth         11 Florida Chri                NH  
 -- Rubio, Amanda              8 Florida Chri                NH  
 -- Rodrigues, Gaby           09 Florida Chri                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nava, Katie               10 Westminster Acad      15-05.50  
  2 Fortier, Hayle            11 South Florid          15-01.50  
  3 Gatihno, Marina           12 Florida Chri          14-09.25  
  4 Patterson, Jazmine        11 Village Acad          14-08.00  
  5 Simpson, Ayanna           11 Somerset Pre          14-02.00  
  6 Christie, Becca           10 South Florid          13-10.50  
  7 Clark, Kori               09 Boca Raton C          13-05.50  
  8 Smith, Sydney             09 South Florid          12-09.00  
  9 Shields, Erin             10 South Florid          12-05.00  
 10 Simmons, Chanzie             Village Acad          12-03.00  
 11 Pereira, Sydney           09 Florida Chri          12-00.00  
 11 Anderton, Windsor         09 South Florid          12-00.00  
 13 Manda, Courtney           09 South Florid          11-11.00  
 14 Petreccia, Saywer         11 Highlands Ch          11-10.00  
 15 Cox, Tatiana              09 South Florid          11-09.50  
 16 Farley, Hannah               Coral Spring          11-04.00  
 17 Ramclam, Rayn             09 Coral Spring          11-01.25  
 18 Isabelle, Kelli           11 South Florid          10-03.00  
 19 Shields, Carolyn          10 South Florid           9-04.00  
 -- Stanish, Autumn            8 South Florid                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Ebony              11 Westminster Acad      33-03.25  
  2 Gatihno, Marina           12 Florida Chri          32-05.75  
  3 Isabelle, Kristi          12 South Florid          30-05.25  
  4 Nava, Katie               10 Westminster Acad      30-01.25  
  5 Kuchenbecker, Corinna     11 South Florid          29-10.50  
  6 Cuellar-Garcia, Magdalen  10 South Florid          26-05.25  
  7 Burrell, Sierra           11 Highlands Ch          26-01.00  
 -- Lindbergh, Julia          11 Coral Spring                ND  
 -- Nemeth, Dominique         11 South Florid                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spivey, Keyonna              Village Acad          31-04.00  
  2 Luke, Isabella            12 Westminster Acad      31-01.00  
  3 Mineo, Taylor             11 Highlands Ch          28-11.25  
  4 Okeke, Ashley             11 Dade Christi          28-04.00  
  5 Allison, Gracie            8 South Florid          27-08.00  
  6 Simmons, Chanzie             Village Acad          27-01.00  
  7 Diaz, Melinda             12 Florida Chri          26-07.75  
  8 Colford, Kasey             9 Westminster Acad      24-05.00  
  9 Pearson, Jazzmyne         12 Westminster Acad      22-11.25  
 10 Pianelli, Scarlett        09 Coral Spring          19-05.00  
 11 Page, Ansley Rae           8 South Florid          18-08.50  
 12 Nobles, Aunyea            11 Coral Spring          16-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke, Isabella            12 Westminster Acad        102-09  
  2 Diaz, Melinda             12 Florida Chri             90-02  
  3 Colford, Kasey             9 Westminster Acad         84-02  
  4 Okeke, Ashley             11 Dade Christi             81-11  
  5 O'Connor, Dani            09 South Florid             77-07  
  6 Alvarado, Alexandra       11 St. Brendan              74-06  
  7 Mineo, Taylor             11 Highlands Ch             73-01  
  8 Lawhon, Maddie            11 Highlands Ch             71-11  
  9 Laurent, Jimlyn           11 Westminster Acad         67-06  
 10 Pearson, Jazzmyne         12 Westminster Acad         64-03  
 11 Vanhoutteghem, Kirsten    10 Coral Spring             53-05  
 12 Pianelli, Scarlett        09 Coral Spring             52-09  
 13 Nobles, Aunyea            11 Coral Spring             52-08  
 14 Esperragoza, Nadia         8 Florida Chri             51-03  
 15 Spivey, Keyonna              Village Acad             51-02  
 16 Stephano, Callie          10 Boca Raton C             44-10  
 17 Page, Ansley Rae           8 South Florid             42-05  
 18 Rivera, Emily             12 South Florid             40-08  
 19 Pierre, Ariyanna          09 South Florid             36-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reid, Kemani              10 Coral Spring             11.53   7 
  2 Boyer, Najee              11 Chaminade                11.66   6 
  3 Jaghai, Nikkoli           10 Chaminade                11.74   2 
  4 Jones, Lemuel             12 Chaminade                11.85   8 
  5 Carrie, Andrew            11 Westminster Acad         11.87   6 
  6 Grey, Jerome              12 Westminster Acad         11.89   7 
  7 Clark, Kevin              12 Coral Spring             11.91   6 
  8 Dixon, Romario            12 Somerset Pre             11.93   2 
  9 Latty, Denzle             12 Coral Spring             11.99   7 
  9 Janvion, Blake            10 Dade Christi             11.99   8 
 11 Jones, Peter              11 Westminster Acad         12.00   8 
 12 Brown Jr, Gino            12 Chaminade                12.01   4 
 13 Jolicoeur, Rodley         09 Village Acad             12.02   2 
 14 Garlobo, Isaac            10 Boca Raton C             12.04   4 
 15 Steadman, Mariel          12 Dade Christi             12.08   8 
 16 Mercer, Bryson            11 Dade Christi             12.10   7 
 17 Wiggins, Justin           12 Dade Christi             12.20   8 
 18 Gordon, Danta             09 Dade Christi             12.24   8 
 19 Julien, Michael           11 Highlands Ch             12.25   6 
 20 St. Fleur, Frandy         10 Somerset Pre             12.26   3 
 21 Zolnowski, John           09 South Florid             12.29   6 
 22 Frazier, Da'Vante         11 Village Acad             12.33   4 
 23 Tilbrook, Zack            12 Westminster Acad         12.38   4 
 24 Cotto, Abdiel             12 Florida Chri             12.39   3 
 25 Constant, Jean            11 Village Acad             12.48   3 
 26 Thompson, Elijah          11 Westminster Acad         12.55   4 
 27 Mansour, Jordan           12 Westminster Acad         12.57   2 
 28 McKenzie, Greg             9 Westminster Acad         12.62   5 
 29 McIntosh, Timothy         10 Dade Christi             12.64   7 
 30 Nieto, Kevin              10 Florida Chri             12.65   5 
 30 Stefanovic, Brad          11 South Florid             12.65   5 
 32 Ruiz, Darien              11 Westminster Acad         12.76   5 
 32 Brutus, Jeff              12 Highlands Ch             12.76   6 
 34 Calixte, Charles          09 Somerset Pre             12.80   3 
 34 Pierre, Richkey            7 Somerset Pre             12.80   1 
 36 Vedrine, Dexter           11 Highlands Ch             12.82   5 
 37 Perera, Mike              11 Dade Christi             12.83   7 
 38 Sharpe, Nick               9 Westminster Acad         12.86   4 
 39 Chism, Darius             12 Somerset Pre             13.00   3 
 40 Kluger, Henry             11 Westminster Acad         13.04   4 
 41 Jean, Darion              10 Highlands Ch             13.06   6 
 42 Grant, Sean               10 Westminster Acad         13.25   1 
 43 Karim, Karim              10 Fau High                 13.60   3 
 44 Sinquefield, Javaris      10 Highlands Ch             13.69   6 
 45 Smith, Micah              11 Westminster Acad         14.00   2 
 46 Thomas, Alex              11 Westminster Acad         14.04   2 
 47 Hermans, Kemario          09 Somerset Pre             14.29   1 
 48 Serraneau, Anthony           Westminster Acad         14.37   1 
 49 Smith, Will               10 Fau High                 14.65   2 
 50 Dawson, Gregory           12 Somerset Pre             18.12   7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Andrew             11 Westminster Acad         22.10   9 
  2 Jones, Lemuel             12 Chaminade                23.67   8 
  3 Jaghai, Nikkoli           10 Chaminade                24.17   5 
  4 Clark, Kevin              12 Coral Spring             24.33   8 
  5 Codlin, Jevaughn          10 Village Acad             24.38   3 
  6 Bourdeau, Javhari         10 Chaminade                24.43   3 
  7 Hampton, Tyler             9 Westminster Acad         24.48   7 
  8 Jolicoeur, Rodley         09 Village Acad             24.51   1 
  9 Garlobo, Isaac            10 Boca Raton C             24.58   3 
 10 Jones, Peter              11 Westminster Acad         24.78   8 
 11 Dixon, Romario            12 Somerset Pre             24.82   4 
 12 Zolnowski, John           09 South Florid             24.84   7 
 13 Dawson, Gregory           12 Somerset Pre             24.90   9 
 14 Holt, Peter               12 Westminster Acad         24.92   1 
 15 Ludwig, Steven            10 Highlands Ch             25.20   6 
 16 Frazier, Da'Vante         11 Village Acad             25.45   3 
 17 Mercer, Bryson            11 Dade Christi             25.48   8 
 18 Walton, Hunter            10 Highlands Ch             25.54   6 
 19 Gordon, Danta             09 Dade Christi             25.66   9 
 20 Steadman, Mariel          12 Dade Christi             25.89   8 
 21 Pierre, Richkey            7 Somerset Pre             26.02   1 
 22 Robinson, Herman          09 Highlands Ch             26.22   6 
 23 Percy, Donavan            12 Somerset Pre             26.27   2 
 24 Stefanovic, Brad          11 South Florid             26.29   6 
 25 Calixte, Charles          09 Somerset Pre             26.52   2 
 26 Sharpe, Matthew           12 Westminster Acad         26.56   5 
 27 St. Fleur, Frandy         10 Somerset Pre             26.79   3 
 28 Jean, Darion              10 Highlands Ch             26.94   5 
 29 Shields, Tommy            11 South Florid             27.16   6 
 30 Lee, Brian                10 Boca Raton C             27.20   2 
 31 Vedrine, Dexter           11 Highlands Ch             27.44   7 
 32 Sinquefield, Javaris      10 Highlands Ch             27.53   5 
 33 Fleurimond, Angelo        09 Somerset Pre             27.87   3 
 34 Campbell, Cody             8 University S             27.88   6 
 35 Tsouroukdissian, Peter    09 Coral Spring             28.48   4 
 36 Echoles, Jamar            10 Somerset Pre             28.60   2 
 37 Serraneau, Anthony           Westminster Acad         29.01   1 
 38 Gardner, Avery            11 South Florid             30.52   5 
 39 Smith, Will               10 Fau High                 30.69   2 
 40 Corn, Tyler               10 Highlands Ch             30.73   4 
 41 Wise, Dylan                9 Westminster Acad         31.52   3 
 42 Demayo, Chandler           7 University S             34.44   4 
 43 Celler, Noah               8 University S             40.50   4 
 -- Latty, Denzle             12 Coral Spring                FS   8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Andrew             11 Westminster Acad         49.60   9 
  2 Boyer, Najee              11 Chaminade                52.27   9 
  3 Saintil, Jonathan         12 Dade Christi             53.48   9 
  4 Codlin, Jevaughn          10 Village Acad             54.33   2 
  5 Constant, Jean            11 Village Acad             54.60   2 
  6 Ludwig, Steven            10 Highlands Ch             54.86   8 
  7 Bourdeau, Javhari         10 Chaminade                55.08   9 
  8 Walton, Hunter            10 Highlands Ch             55.26   7 
  9 Reid, Kemani              10 Coral Spring             55.32   7 
 10 Desir, Sanders            11 Westminster Acad         55.38   8 
 11 Joseph, Josh              11 Florida Chri             56.09   1 
 12 Thomas, Star              10 Coral Spring             56.30   7 
 13 Hampton, Tyler             9 Westminster Acad         56.45   7 
 14 Phillips, Terrel          12 Westminster Acad         56.90   8 
 15 Barnes, Lawrence          12 Coral Spring             57.96   8 
 16 Hong, Peter                9 Westminster Acad         58.77   6 
 17 Bolanos, Brian            11 Florida Chri             58.94   8 
 18 Sharpe, Nick               9 Westminster Acad         59.91   5 
 19 Neal, Thomas              10 Village Acad           1:00.47   4 
 20 Gross, Marcus             09 Coral Spring           1:00.68   6 
 21 LaCerra, Ryan              9 Westminster Acad       1:00.82   2 
 22 Hibert, Noah              09 South Florid           1:01.19   6 
 23 Terry, Dwayne             09 Dade Christi           1:01.82   9 
 24 Gray, Vincent             10 Pope John Pa           1:02.12   5 
 25 Fleurimond, Angelo        09 Somerset Pre           1:02.42   2 
 26 Diaz, Gaby                12 Florida Chri           1:02.43   8 
 27 Daniels, Darrius          12 Somerset Pre           1:02.52   1 
 28 Dominick, Sean             9 Fau High               1:02.99   2 
 29 Echoles, Jamar            10 Somerset Pre           1:03.32   3 
 30 Henrickson, Paul          10 Pope John Pa           1:03.45   6 
 31 Peterson, Jake            09 Highlands Ch           1:03.91   4 
 32 Ybanez, Ethan             10 Pope John Pa           1:03.92   6 
 33 Campbell, Cody             8 University S           1:04.09   6 
 34 Lee, Brian                10 Boca Raton C           1:04.16   1 
 35 McDonald, Nigel           10 Fau High               1:04.28   1 
 36 Guinan, Garrett            8 Pope John Pa           1:05.85   5 
 37 Barenholtz, Houston          Fau High               1:07.62   4 
 38 Fisher, Jonah             09 Pope John Pa           1:07.77   3 
 39 Gesin, Steven             09 Coral Spring           1:08.16   7 
 40 Minasi, Christopher       10 Fau High               1:08.29   3 
 41 Wise, Dylan                9 Westminster Acad       1:09.53   3 
 42 Morantes, Jose            12 Somerset Pre           1:10.02   2 
 43 Weehoff, Miles             9 Fau High               1:10.39   1 
 44 Liguori, Joseph           09 Pope John Pa           1:13.29   1 
 45 Albright, Jacob            7 University S           1:16.94   3 
 46 Demayo, Chandler           7 University S           1:23.06   4 
 47 Morais, Pedro              7 Boca Raton C           1:24.64   2 
 48 Celler, Noah               8 University S           1:28.73   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bejarano, Brandon         12 Westminster Acad       2:00.97   5 
  2 Mallory, Caleb            12 Dade Christi           2:07.88   5 
  3 Otto, Charles             12 Boca Raton C           2:09.11   5 
  4 Denis, Rubens             10 Village Acad           2:09.59   5 
  5 Luke, John                12 Westminster Acad       2:09.73   5 
  6 Williams, Iverson         11 Dade Christi           2:10.03   5 
  7 Johnson, Trace            11 Highlands Ch           2:13.14   5 
  8 Hindle, Tucker            10 Boca Raton C           2:13.84   5 
  9 Matthias, Adrian          11 Highlands Ch           2:14.08   4 
 10 Shooster, Max             12 North Browar           2:14.63   5 
 11 Perry, Churchill          10 Westminster Acad       2:15.47   4 
 12 Mena, Nic                 10 Coral Spring           2:15.51   5 
 13 Bench, David              12 North Browar           2:15.78   4 
 14 Williams, Ivram           12 Dade Christi           2:15.81   5 
 15 Sastre, Patrick            9 Westminster Acad       2:16.31   5 
 16 Christianson, Liam        09 South Florid           2:17.87   4 
 17 DeVita, Adam              12 North Browar           2:19.92   3 
 18 Wellin, Jamie             10 Coral Spring           2:21.43   4 
 19 Rivera, David             11 South Florid           2:21.85   4 
 20 Williams, Brandon         10 Chaminade              2:22.84   3 
 21 Bryan, Mark-Anthony        8 Dade Christi           2:24.22   4 
 22 Baxter, Bradley           11 Westminster Acad       2:24.63   4 
 23 Horowitz, Noah            11 North Browar           2:25.19   4 
 24 Nadelman, Jesse           09 North Browar           2:25.70   1 
 25 Szklany, Ryan              8 Highlands Ch           2:26.60   4 
 26 Santa, Sebastian          11 Dade Christi           2:27.92   4 
 27 Gordon, Jacob             10 North Browar           2:32.15   3 
 28 Arne, Micheal             10 Village Acad           2:32.19   1 
 29 Carroll, Alex             09 North Browar           2:32.99   3 
 30 Zimmerman, Alex           10 Florida Chri           2:33.04   1 
 31 Carrizo, Lucas             9 Fau High               2:33.23   2 
 32 Nemeth, Kristof           11 Fau High               2:33.78   2 
 33 Slupecki, Nick            11 Coral Spring           2:34.53   4 
 34 Dominick, Sean             9 Fau High               2:34.65   2 
 35 DeAngulo, Joshua           8 Westminster Acad       2:34.89   3 
 36 Debolt, Jaren             09 Coral Spring           2:35.44   3 
 37 Lyew, Andrew               7 North Browar           2:35.64   3 
 38 Ebenhack, Justin          09 Highlands Ch           2:36.20   5 
 39 Hibert, Noah              09 South Florid           2:36.73   4 
 40 Dixon, Peyton             11 Highlands Ch           2:37.12   3 
 41 Hodges, Logan             10 Coral Spring           2:38.58   4 
 42 Smith, Lucas              09 St. Brendan            2:38.88   2 
 43 Genck, Alex               09 South Florid           2:39.32   4 
 44 Beiter, Michaiah           8 South Florid           2:39.60   3 
 45 Barenholtz, Houston          Fau High               2:40.33   1 
 46 DiCristofalo, Jack        12 Highlands Ch           2:41.12   4 
 47 Maine, Brian Ray J        10 Village Acad           2:41.26   2 
 48 Jukanovich, Marko         09 Highlands Ch           2:43.95   3 
 49 Arce, Timmy               09 Coral Spring           2:43.99   1 
 50 Thirsty, Terrion          12 Highlands Ch           2:44.30   3 
 51 McDonald, Nigel           10 Fau High               2:44.59   2 
 52 Shekh, Johin              12 Fau High               2:51.56   1 
 53 Frederick, Dominic        09 Coral Spring           2:54.37   3 
 54 Decker, James              7 North Browar           2:54.50   2 
 55 Weehoff, Miles             9 Fau High               3:01.04   1 
 56 Cole, Robert               6 North Browar           3:01.45   1 
 57 Davis, Sam                09 Coral Spring           3:04.02   3 
 58 Minasi, Christopher       10 Fau High               3:10.41   1 
 59 Tilus, Josh               09 Coral Spring           3:15.06   3 
 60 Lugioyo, Luca              6 North Browar           3:16.12   1 
 61 Feltingoff, Ben            7 North Browar           3:17.78   3 
 62 Rodriguez, Andres         09 Coral Spring           3:25.26   1 
 -- Clayton, Gary             11 Somerset Pre               DNF   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bejarano, Brandon         12 Westminster Acad       4:38.74   4 
  2 Otto, Charles             12 Boca Raton C           4:41.11   4 
  3 Hindle, Tucker            10 Boca Raton C           4:54.63   4 
  4 Luke, John                12 Westminster Acad       4:58.04   4 
  5 Sastre, Patrick            9 Westminster Acad       4:58.81   4 
  6 Williams, Iverson         11 Dade Christi           4:59.63   4 
  7 Esparragoza, Nick         11 Florida Chri           5:00.33   4 
  8 Williams, Brandon         10 Chaminade              5:03.07   3 
  9 Szklany, Ryan              8 Highlands Ch           5:09.94   3 
 10 Bench, David              12 North Browar           5:11.59   3 
 11 Shooster, Max             12 North Browar           5:11.69   4 
 12 Perry, Churchill          10 Westminster Acad       5:13.75   3 
 13 Ebenhack, Justin          09 Highlands Ch           5:15.56   4 
 14 DeVita, Adam              12 North Browar           5:18.82   4 
 15 Cabuay II, John           11 Florida Chri           5:19.61   3 
 16 Rivera, David             11 South Florid           5:20.43   4 
 17 Horowitz, Noah            11 North Browar           5:22.14   3 
 18 Ross, Jacob               11 Pope John Pa           5:26.05   4 
 19 Carrizo, Lucas             9 Fau High               5:28.05   2 
 20 DeAngulo, Joshua           8 Westminster Acad       5:29.57   2 
 21 Nadelman, Jesse           09 North Browar           5:31.72   1 
 22 Trigg, Emory              09 Pope John Pa           5:34.33   2 
 23 Santa, Sebastian          11 Dade Christi           5:34.60   3 
 24 Carroll, Alex             09 North Browar           5:34.89   2 
 25 Mena, Nic                 10 Coral Spring           5:35.40   4 
 26 Baxter, Bradley           11 Westminster Acad       5:38.16   3 
 27 Slupecki, Nick            11 Coral Spring           5:38.20   3 
 28 Wellin, Jamie             10 Coral Spring           5:38.53   4 
 29 Lyew, Andrew               7 North Browar           5:39.33   2 
 30 Zimmerman, Alex           10 Florida Chri           5:43.57   1 
 31 Beiter, Michaiah           8 South Florid           5:43.82   3 
 32 Debolt, Jaren             09 Coral Spring           5:45.19   2 
 33 Hodges, Logan             10 Coral Spring           5:45.97   2 
 34 Nemeth, Kristof           11 Fau High               5:50.06   2 
 35 Gordon, Jacob             10 North Browar           5:50.87   1 
 36 Jukanovich, Marko         09 Highlands Ch           5:54.20   2 
 37 DiCristofalo, Jack        12 Highlands Ch           5:59.75   3 
 38 Smith, Lucas              09 St. Brendan            6:01.79   1 
 39 Frederick, Dominic        09 Coral Spring           6:08.05   3 
 40 Shekh, Johin              12 Fau High               6:11.57   2 
 41 Milani, Gustavo           12 Highlands Ch           6:24.94   2 
 42 Lugioyo, Luca              6 North Browar           6:52.80   1 
 43 Albright, Jacob            7 University S           6:53.49   2 
 44 Feltingoff, Ben            7 North Browar           6:57.25   1 
 45 Davis, Sam                09 Coral Spring           6:58.43   2 
 46 Walker, Joshua            09 Highlands Ch           7:05.16   2 
 47 Rodriguez, Andres         09 Coral Spring           7:51.48   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phillips, Terrel          12 Westminster Acad         16.11   1 
  2 Desir, Sanders            11 Westminster Acad         16.90   1 
  3 Thomas, Star              10 Coral Spring             18.58   1 
  4 Joseph, Josh              11 Florida Chri             19.06   1 
  5 Bobb, Rey                 11 Coral Spring             19.17   1 
  6 Tsouroukdissian, Peter    09 Coral Spring             22.00   2 
  7 Gross, Marcus             09 Coral Spring             22.15   2 
 -- Gesin, Steven             09 Coral Spring               DNF   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Collin              12 Boca Raton C           6-02.00  
  2 Mallory, Caleb            12 Dade Christi           6-00.00  
  3 Moore, Ryan               11 Westminster Acad       5-10.00  
  4 Phillips, Terrel          12 Westminster Acad       5-08.00  
  4 Bobb, Rey                 11 Coral Spring           5-08.00  
 -- Tsouroukdissian, Peter    09 Coral Spring                DQ  
 -- Clark, Robert              9 Westminster Acad            DQ  
 -- Schuberth, Karl           09 Coral Spring                DQ  
 -- King, Tim                  8 Florida Chri                DQ  
 -- Williams, Ivram           12 Dade Christi                DQ  
 -- Christianson, Liam        09 South Florid                DQ  
 -- Holman, Sean              12 South Florid                DQ  
 -- Gardner, Avery            11 South Florid                DQ  
 -- Vera, Josh                09 Florida Chri                DQ  
 -- Genck, Alex               09 South Florid                DQ  
 -- D'Onofrio, Thomas         12 Westminster Acad            DQ  
 -- Ludwig, Steven            10 Highlands Ch                DQ  
 -- Tilbrook, Zack            12 Westminster Acad            DQ  
 -- Carrie, Calvin             9 Westminster Acad            DQ  
 -- Barnes, Lawrence          12 Coral Spring                DQ  
 -- Latty, Denzle             12 Coral Spring                DQ  
 -- Walton, Hunter            10 Highlands Ch                DQ  
 -- Garlobo, Isaac            10 Boca Raton C                DQ  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Elijah          11 Westminster Acad      12-00.00  
  2 Blosser, Luke             12 Florida Chri          11-00.00  
  3 Dixon, Peyton             11 Highlands Ch           9-06.00  
  3 Ellard, Mason             12 Coral Spring           9-06.00  
  3 Mansour, Jordan           12 Westminster Acad       9-06.00  
  6 Joseph, Josh              11 Florida Chri           9-00.00  
  7 Wicks, Garrett            11 Florida Chri           8-06.00  
  8 Zolnowski, John           09 South Florid           8-00.00  
  9 Peterson, Jake            09 Highlands Ch           7-06.00  
  9 D'Onofrio, Thomas         12 Westminster Acad       7-06.00  
  9 Johnson, Trace            11 Highlands Ch           7-06.00  
 -- Mejia, Sebastian          10 Florida Chri                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saintil, Jonathan         12 Dade Christi          20-08.50  
  2 Brown Jr, Gino            12 Chaminade             20-06.00  
  3 Boyer, Najee              11 Chaminade             19-06.00  
  4 Holman, Sean              12 South Florid          19-04.50  
  5 Janvion, Blake            10 Dade Christi          19-04.00  
  6 Steadman, Mariel          12 Dade Christi          19-03.50  
  7 Neal, Thomas              10 Village Acad          19-01.00  
  8 Moore, Ryan               11 Westminster Acad      18-07.00  
  9 Gray, Collin              12 Boca Raton C          18-04.00  
 10 Tilbrook, Zack            12 Westminster Acad      18-02.00  
 11 Gross, Marcus             09 Coral Spring          18-01.00  
 11 Blosser, Luke             12 Florida Chri          18-01.00  
 13 Thompson, Elijah          11 Westminster Acad      17-09.00  
 14 Reid, Kemani              10 Coral Spring          17-08.50  
 15 Thompson, Nate            12 Florida Chri          17-06.00  
 15 Santovenia, Matthew       12 Florida Chri          17-06.00  
 17 Mansour, Jordan           12 Westminster Acad      17-03.00  
 18 Holt, Peter               12 Westminster Acad      16-10.00  
 19 Lee, Brian                10 Boca Raton C          16-07.00  
 19 Terry, Dwayne             09 Dade Christi          16-07.00  
 21 Thomas, Star              10 Coral Spring          16-03.00  
 22 Stefanovic, Brad          11 South Florid          16-02.50  
 23 Perry, Churchill          10 Westminster Acad      15-03.00  
 24 Hibert, Noah              09 South Florid          15-02.00  
 25 Nieto, Kevin              10 Florida Chri          14-09.50  
 26 Grant, Sean               10 Westminster Acad      14-05.00  
 27 Vera, Josh                09 Florida Chri          11-04.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown Jr, Gino            12 Chaminade             45-06.50  
  2 Saintil, Jonathan         12 Dade Christi          45-06.00  
  3 Santovenia, Matthew       12 Florida Chri          33-09.00  
  4 Holt, Peter               12 Westminster Acad      31-04.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miseyko, Luke             11 Westminster Acad      47-11.50  
  2 Grey, Jerome              12 Westminster Acad      46-06.00  
  3 Hankerson, Hozie          11 Westminster Acad      44-08.00  
  4 Etienne, Mitchell         12 Westminster Acad      44-07.75  
  5 Steel, Chris              11 Florida Chri          41-05.75  
  6 Dixon, Romario            12 Somerset Pre          36-10.00  
  7 Smith, Micah              11 Westminster Acad      35-07.00  
  8 Safreed, Benji            11 Florida Chri          35-02.25  
  9 Vixamar, Ivan             12 Westminster Acad      33-10.75  
 10 Jackson, Denis            10 Dade Christi          33-05.75  
 11 Price, Isaac              12 Dade Christi          33-02.00  
 12 Thomas, Alex              11 Westminster Acad      32-08.00  
 13 Perez, John               12 Dade Christi          31-07.75  
 14 Morantes, Jose            12 Somerset Pre          30-08.75  
 15 Sharpe, Matthew           12 Westminster Acad      29-09.75  
 16 Shields, Tommy            11 South Florid          29-07.25  
 17 Kluger, Henry             11 Westminster Acad      28-03.00  
 18 McKenzie, Greg             9 Westminster Acad      27-11.00  
 19 Caputo, Cameron           11 Highlands Ch          26-03.00  
 20 Garlobo, Ismael           09 Boca Raton C          25-11.50  
 21 Llorens, Tobiah           09 Highlands Ch          23-05.00  
 22 Dawson, Mathew            09 Dade Christi          22-07.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hankerson, Hozie          11 Westminster Acad        126-08  
  2 Etienne, Mitchell         12 Westminster Acad        104-08  
  3 Miseyko, Luke             11 Westminster Acad         99-03  
  4 Bobb, Rey                 11 Coral Spring             97-02  
  5 Steel, Chris              11 Florida Chri             94-07  
  6 Morantes, Jose            12 Somerset Pre             94-06  
  7 Vixamar, Ivan             12 Westminster Acad         89-04  
  8 Genck, Alex               09 South Florid             88-04  
  9 Perez, John               12 Dade Christi             82-01  
 10 Sharpe, Matthew           12 Westminster Acad         81-02  
 11 Vedrine, Dexter           11 Highlands Ch             80-02  
 12 Smith, Micah              11 Westminster Acad         77-03  
 13 Kluger, Henry             11 Westminster Acad         74-11  
 14 Thomas, Alex              11 Westminster Acad         72-03  
 15 Garlobo, Ismael           09 Boca Raton C             70-10  
 16 Safreed, Benji            11 Florida Chri             70-04  
 17 Serraneau, Anthony           Westminster Acad         66-04  
 18 Shields, Tommy            11 South Florid             60-00  
 18 Llorens, Tobiah           09 Highlands Ch             60-00  
 20 Morais, Pedro              7 Boca Raton C             35-03  
 -- Dawson, Mathew            09 Dade Christi                ND  



Number of Elite performances: 5

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
James, Andrew (Westminster Academy,FL)
Saintil, Jonathan (Dade Christian,FL)
Brown Jr, Gino (Chaminade-Madonna,FL)
Spann, Denise (Boyd Anderson,FL)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-400 58.63 Spann, Denise, 11, Westminster Acad
DS STATE- B-200 22.10 James, Andrew, 11, Westminster Acad
DS STATE- B-400 49.60 James, Andrew, 11, Westminster Acad
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'6.5 Brown Jr, Gino, 12, Chaminade
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'6.0 Saintil, Jonathan, 12, Dade Christi

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 5

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State