Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red



 Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License            2/17/2014 - 10:18 AM
         California High School Indoor Invitational - 2/17/2014          
                            Run For the Dream                            
                      Save Mart Center, Fresno, CA                       
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================     
        Meet: *  7.94  1/21/2012   Sasha Wallace, Holy Names TC          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
==================================================================     
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Graham, Jasmyne           JR Roosevelt TC              8.26q  6      
  2 King, Michaela            SR Dana Hills TC             8.44q  4      
  3 Cook, Daria               SR Vacaville TC              8.46q  2 8.459
  4 Davidson, Moesha          SR Kings Academy TC          8.46q  5 8.460
  5 Davis, Tara               FR Agoura TC                 8.53q  6      
  6 Lanovaz, Caice            SO Los Gatos TC              8.59q  4      
  7 Chen, Hannah              SR Los Gatos TC              8.77q  1      
  8 Schultz, Lauren           SR Santa Monica TC           8.78q  1      
  9 Kratzberg, Emma           SO Corona del Mar TC         8.80q  3      
 10 Greenlaw, Alisha          SR Rio Mesa TC               8.81q  3      
 11 Gray, Mylia               JR Carson TC                 8.87q  4      
 12 Cotlage, Keeya            JR John Muir TC              8.92q  1      
 13 Rubalcava, Idalis         JR Sierra Pacific TC         8.93   2      
 14 Cosworth, Angelica        JR Atascadero TC             8.96   1      
 15 Hutchinson, Maya          SO Oaks Christian TC         9.05   6      
 16 Topielski, Emily          JR Foothill Pleasan          9.13   4      
 17 Bond, Hailey              SR Edison TC                 9.17   3      
 18 Sanders, Ray'von          JR Oakland Tech TC           9.26   2 9.257
 19 Johnson, Larissa          SR Poway TC                  9.26   5 9.260
 20 Kodera, Erika             SR Thousand Oaks TC          9.39   2      
 21 Rachal, Samantha          SR Golden West TC            9.44   2      
 22 Heising, Hannah Helen     SR Woodbridge TC             9.53   4      
 23 Warwick, Jaclyn           JR Modesto Christia          9.62   1      
 24 Kupelan, Katia            JR Winward TC                9.68   1      
 25 Willey, Elizabeth         SO San Luis Obispo TC        9.69   6      
 26 Shambrook, Sophie         SR Corona del Mar TC         9.73   4      
 27 Jones, Imani              SO Colony TC                 9.74   5      
 28 Williams, Melanee         JR Millikan TC               9.89   5      
 29 Gumbs, Kristina           JR Carson TC                 9.96   5      
 30 Sagorin, Gabi             SR Woodbridge TC            10.11   3      
 31 Le, Sophia                10 Leigh TC                 10.36   6      
 32 Kadan, Senna              SO Presentation TC          10.65   3      
 33 Opulencia, Caitlyn        JR Presentation TC          10.72   5      
 34 Hess, Maddie              JR Carondelet TC            10.91   6      
 35 Westbrook, Makena         SO El Camino TC             11.03   3      

Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==================================================================  
        Meet: *  7.02  2/6/2010    Jenna Puterbaugh, Santa Fe Chr T      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
==================================================================   
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Bunch, Jazmen             SR Edison Fresno TC          7.17q 13      
  2 Shuford, Briana           JR Saint Marys Coll          7.25q  9      
  3 Graham, Jasmyne           JR Roosevelt TC              7.28q 16 7.277
  4 Smith, Jazmine            SR Elk Grove TC              7.28q  5 7.278
  5 Moore, Schuyler           JR Oaks Christian TC         7.30q 18      
  6 Davidson, Moesha          SR Kings Academy TC          7.32q 10      
  7 Ibekwe, Uwakmfon          JR Riverside North TC        7.33q  8 7.323
  8 Webb, Miah                JR Oaks Christian TC         7.33q 10 7.324
  9 Lewis, Canisha            SR Edison Fresno TC          7.33q 11 7.327
 10 Peterson, Sierra          SR Saint Marys Coll          7.33q 17 7.328
 11 Williams, Schantell       JR St. Marys TC              7.35q 10 7.349
 11 Gillian, Kennedy          SO Mission Viejo TC          7.35q  2 7.349
 13 Chen, Hannah              SR Los Gatos TC              7.37  10 7.364
 14 Drinkard, Lamonna         SO James Logan TC            7.37   6 7.365
 14 Hardin, Sade              SR Colony TC                 7.37  12 7.365
 16 Lanovaz, Caice            SO Los Gatos TC              7.38  13      
 17 Eckman, Crystal           JR Fountain Valley TC        7.39  18      
 18 Hughes, Allanah           SR Saint Marys Coll          7.40   7      
 19 Brice, Jelia              JR Bear Creek TC             7.41   7 7.401
 20 Burleson, Lovie           JR Vista Murrieta TC         7.41   5 7.405
 21 Gaston, Onyx              JR Long Beach Poly TC        7.41   2 7.408
 22 Perkins, Phalisha         SO Long Beach Poly TC        7.42  15 7.417
 23 Gould, Michelle           SO La Costa Canyon TC        7.42  12 7.419
 24 Thomas, Imani             SR Pleasant Grove TC         7.43  11      
 25 Ledbetter, Sophia         JR Santa Fe TC               7.44   4      
 26 Norwood, Essence          SR John Muir TC              7.45   4 7.441
 26 Cook, Daria               SR Vacaville TC              7.45  15 7.441
 28 Buchanan, Carlie          JR Lodi TC                   7.46  17      
 29 Stevenson, Ciynamon       SO Great Oak TC              7.47   4 7.467
 30 Craver, Maia              SR Woodbridge TC             7.47   3 7.468
 31 Mullins, Mirajh           JR Lakewood TC               7.48  14      
 32 Potts, Maurcedez          SO Newark Memorial TC        7.49   7 7.483
 33 Pennywell, Jenae          SO Gunn TC                   7.49  18 7.488
 34 Smith, Naomi              FR Newark Memorial TC        7.49   4 7.490
 35 Perez, Sarah              SO Mater Dei TC              7.50  14      
 36 Limp, Sara                JR Los Alamitos TC           7.51   3      
 37 Nunn, Ashley              SR Taft TC                   7.52   1 7.512
 38 Arnold, Hannah            JR Whitney TC                7.52   8 7.513
 39 Chadwick, Anita           JR La Costa Canyon TC        7.52  13 7.520
 40 Hester, Michelle          JR Central TC                7.54  17 7.534
 41 Brown, Anaiah             JR Saint Marys Coll          7.54  14 7.539
 42 Greenlaw, Alisha          SR Rio Mesa TC               7.55   6      
 43 Chiang, Lindsay           SR Fountain Valley TC        7.57   2 7.570
 43 Torras, Marina            JR Los Gatos TC              7.57  16 7.570
 45 King, Michaela            SR Dana Hills TC             7.58  16 7.573
 46 Reynolds, Eleni           JR Homestead TC              7.58  12 7.575
 47 Onnekikami, Tonika        SO Peninsula TC              7.58  16 7.576
 48 Budei, Kalesi             JR Branham TC                7.58  15 7.578
 49 Haffar, Jasmine           JR Simi Valley TC            7.59   9      
 50 Donovan, Hollis           JR Dana Hills TC             7.60   7      
 51 Williams, Araya           JR Pamona Catholic TC        7.61   9 7.602
 52 Heising, Hannah Helen     SR Woodbridge TC             7.61  10 7.609
 53 McCloud, Devin            FR Carson TC                 7.62  12      
 54 Tucker, Hollie            JR Clovis West TC            7.65   1      
 55 Jablonski, Brina          SR Woodbridge TC             7.66   8 7.653
 56 Balayot, Kassandra        JR Channel Islands TC        7.66  15 7.656
 57 Barrett, Joli             SO Long Beach Poly TC        7.68  11      
 58 Hirata, Samantha          JR Fountain Valley TC        7.70  16 7.697
 59 Hunt, Adriana             SR Lakewood TC               7.70   5 7.700
 60 Brady, Cheyanne           SO Carson TC                 7.71  18      
 61 Amon, Olivia              JR Channel Islands TC        7.73   5      
 62 Williams, Melanee         JR Millikan TC               7.75   3 7.743
 63 Clark, Summer             FR Murrieta Mesa TC          7.75   9 7.744
 64 Revell, Adria             SR Foothill Pleasan          7.75   2 7.745
 65 Cook, Sahla               SO Mission Viejo TC          7.75   5 7.750
 66 Smith, Johnae             FR Lakewood TC               7.77   7      
 67 Schiller, Noelle          FR Westlake TC               7.78  14 7.772
 68 Huynh, Nathalie           JR Fountain Valley TC        7.78   2 7.775
 69 Roth, Robii               SR Lakewood TC               7.78   4 7.777
 70 Sarmiento, Aiza           JR Rio Mesa TC               7.79  11 7.783
 71 Kupelan, Katia            JR Winward TC                7.79  13 7.785
 72 Glasgow, Riley            SR Fountain Valley TC        7.79   8 7.789
 73 Marshall, Mya             FR Great Oak TC              7.81  15 7.802
 74 Delgadillo, Lauren        SR Fountain Valley TC        7.81  13 7.805
 75 Jablonski, Rini           SO Woodbridge TC             7.83  10      
 76 Cromer, Christina         SR Univ. City- TC            7.86   8 7.853
 77 Pace, Adryahna            SR Univ. City- TC            7.86   6 7.856
 78 Oku, Kalie                SO Los Altos TC              7.88  11 7.879
 78 Gumbs, Kristina           JR Carson TC                 7.88   3 7.879
 80 Fontes, Subria            SO Oxnard TC                 7.89   3      
 81 Rastogi, Lisa             SO Fountain Valley TC        7.92   1      
 82 Simmons, Maika            SO Great Oak TC              7.93  17      
 83 Devine, Lauren            SO Carondelet TC             7.94   1 7.936
 83 Williams, Morgan             James Logan TC            7.94   5 7.936
 85 Zavala, Emily             SR Great Oak TC              7.95   7      
 86 Avina, Avery              FR Carondelet TC             7.96  11      
 87 Willey, Elizabeth         SO San Luis Obispo TC        7.98  12 7.973
 88 Milici, Amanda            JR Eagle Rock TC             7.98   6 7.976
 89 Topielski, Emily          JR Foothill Pleasan          7.99  14 7.981
 90 Poindexter, Niema         SR Dos Pueblos TC            7.99  12 7.983
 91 Giao, Jenny               SR Elk Grove TC              7.99   6 7.988
 92 Davis, Cora               FR Fountain Valley TC        8.00   2      
 93 Mell, Amanda              SO Los Altos TC              8.03  16      
 94 Silvera, Sanciana         SO Carondelet TC             8.07   1      
 95 Aranda, Ciara             SR Newark Memorial TC        8.08   3      
 96 Peterson, Heather         FR Fountain Valley TC        8.10   1      
 97 Solis, Jasmine            JR Livingston TC             8.13  14 8.128
 98 Edwards, Britney          SO Elk Grove TC              8.13   9 8.129
 99 Senter, Quincey           SO Los Gatos TC              8.14  13      
100 Johnson, Dystiny          SO Great Oak TC              8.17  18      
101 Hess, Maddie              JR Carondelet TC             8.32   9      
102 Moore, Destiny            SO Lakewood TC               8.43  17      
103 Zamudio, Ana              SO Livingston TC             8.56   4      
 -- Drew, Danielle               Unattched                  DNF  15     

Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================== 
        Meet: *  7.94  1/21/2012   Sasha Wallace, Holy Names TC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
========================================================================  
Finals                                                                       
  1 Graham, Jasmyne           JR Roosevelt TC              8.25   2  10      
  2 Cook, Daria               SR Vacaville TC              8.29   2   8      
  3 Davis, Tara               FR Agoura TC                 8.31   2   6      
  4 Chen, Hannah              SR Los Gatos TC              8.48   1   5      
  5 King, Michaela            SR Dana Hills TC             8.61   2   4      
  6 Cotlage, Keeya            JR John Muir TC              8.65   1   3      
  7 Davidson, Moesha          SR Kings Academy TC          8.66   2   2      
  8 Gray, Mylia               JR Carson TC                 8.68   1   1      
  9 Kratzberg, Emma           SO Corona del Mar TC         8.71   1          
 10 Lanovaz, Caice            SO Los Gatos TC              8.71   2          
 11 Schultz, Lauren           SR Santa Monica TC           8.76   1          
 12 Greenlaw, Alisha          SR Rio Mesa TC               8.77   1      

Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
========================================================================    
        Meet: *  7.02  2/6/2010    Jenna Puterbaugh, Santa Fe Chr TC            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
========================================================================     
Finals                                                                          
  1 Bunch, Jazmen             SR Edison Fresno TC          7.08   2  10         
  2 Peterson, Sierra          SR Saint Marys Coll          7.22   1   8         
  3 Shuford, Briana           JR Saint Marys Coll          7.24   2   6         
  4 Moore, Schuyler           JR Oaks Christian TC         7.26   2   5         
  5 Lewis, Canisha            SR Edison Fresno TC          7.28   1   4    7.271
  6 Ibekwe, Uwakmfon          JR Riverside North TC        7.28   1   3    7.273
  7 Smith, Jazmine            SR Elk Grove TC              7.28   2   2    7.275
  8 Graham, Jasmyne           JR Roosevelt TC              7.28   2   1    7.276
  9 Davidson, Moesha          SR Kings Academy TC          7.32   2             
 10 Williams, Schantell       JR St. Marys TC              7.37   1             
 -- Gillian, Kennedy          SO Mission Viejo TC            FS   1            

Event 29  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
========================================================================   
        Meet: * 9:45.69  2/18/2013   Redondo TC, Redondo TC                     
                         A Thibodeau, C Ulizio, A Gore, K Ferron                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
========================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 Redondo TC  'A'                                     9:34.67*  2  10         
     1) Hiehle, Anevay JR               2) Beaudoin, Nicole SO                  
     3) Wynne, Breya JR                 4) Gore, Amber JR                       
  2 Palos Verdes TC  'A'                                9:51.58   1   8         
     1) Watson, Abbey SO                2) Bourgeois, Lauren SO                 
     3) Hines, Camille FR               4) Jensen, Anika JR                     
  3 Great Oak TC  'A'                                   9:55.29   2   6         
     1) Talpash, Ally FR                2) Korby, Emily SR                      
     3) Wallis, Audrey JR               4) McIntosh, Michelle FR                
  4 Miramonte TC  'A'                                  10:03.52   1   5         
     1) Buckel, Lindsey SR              2) Creson, Arden FR                     
     3) Roden, Georgia JR               4) Oledabe, Lola FR                     
  5 Redondo TC  'B'                                    10:04.01   2   4         
     1) Beaudoin, Taylor SO             2) Bell, Peyton FR                      
     3) Henderson, Zuri JR              4) Leonard, Trinity FR                  
  6 Woodbridge TC  'A'                                 10:09.03   2   3         
     1) Oefelein, Kyle SR               2) Oefelein, Meagan FR                  
     3) Heising, Bethani JR             4) Bradford, Madeline SR                
  7 Great Oak TC  'C'                                  10:15.90   1   2         
     1) Buckley, Carrie SO              2) Calain, Allie FR                     
     3) Lonsdale, Courtney SO           4) Talpash, Hanna SR                    
  8 Oaks Christian TC  'A'                             10:33.93   2   1         
     1) White, Abby JR                  2) Anderson, Savannah SR                
     3) Sullivan, Julia FR              4) Fleming, Emma JR                     
  9 Great Oak TC  'D'                                  10:34.00   2             
     1) Lyon, Hannah FR                 2) Rice, Nicole FR                      
     3) Hylton, Cassidy FR              4) Molstre, Tabitha FR                  
 10 Great Oak TC  'B'                                  10:36.87   2             
     1) Stuckey, Allyson SO             2) Hickman, Victoria SO                 
     3) Sutter, Elizabeth SO            4) Lawson, Taylor SO                    
 11 James Logan TC  'A'                                10:39.25   2             
     1) Agustin, Amihan SR              2) Newsom, Alexandra                    
     3) Manalac, Karen                  4) Phan, Karin                          
 12 Fountain Valley TC  'A'                            10:40.10   2             
     1) Grahmann, Natalie JR            2) Stark, Amanda SR                     
     3) Bragdon, Amber SR               4) Chavez, Mariana SO                   
 13 Palos Verdes TC  'B'                               10:41.54   1             
     1) Thiel, Skylar SR                2) Pruter, Anna JR                      
     3) Webber, Cassidy JR              4) Genovese, McKennah JR                
 14 Riverside North TC  'A'                            10:43.35   2             
     1) Takeshita, Claire SR            2) Gonzalez, Isis JR                    
     3) Chagolla, Clarissa SO           4) Hernandez, Adriana SO                
 15 Fountain Valley TC  'B'                            11:02.62   1             
     1) Ransom, Julie JR                2) Carr, Heather SO                     
     3) Resendiz, Laura SO              4) Stark, Valerie SR                    
 16 Madera South TC  'A'                               11:06.04   1             
     1) Costilla, Angelica SO           2) Montano, Jonnie SO                   
     3) Martinez, Karina JR             4) Reyes, Mayra JR                      
 17 Kennedy TC  'A'                                    11:10.99   1             
     1) Ganan, Alina SR                 2) Aragon, Karen SO                     
     3) Alvarenga, Katie JR             4) Medina, Tatianna JR                  
 18 Los Alamitos TC  'A'                               11:12.04   1             
     1) Rios, Melissa JR                2) Gardea, Ashley JR                    
     3) Moriwaki, Katlyn SO             4) Rainey, Claire SR                    
 19 Los Alamitos TC  'B'                               11:15.22   1             
     1) Bass, Sarah SR                  2) Rivers, Malia FR                     
     3) Carr, Aspynn FR                 4) Almasy, Ashlynn F                    
 20 Yucca Valley TC  'A'                               11:22.48   1             
     1) Williams, Aaliyah JR            2) Muchtar, Mariah JR                   
     3) Stepp, Hunter SR                4) Angeles, Evelyn SR            

Event 19  Girls 1 Mile Run
========================================================================      
        Meet: * 5:09.20  2/18/2013   Megan Huebner, La Quinta TC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
========================================================================     
Finals                                                                          
  1 Abrahamson, Emma          SR La Costa Canyon TC     4:57.66*  3  10         
  2 Coscia, Kimberly          JR South TC               5:07.45*  3   8         
  3 Coonfield, Morgin         SO McKinleyville TC       5:07.50*  2   6         
  4 Alonzo, Bianca            SO Marlborough TC         5:09.65   3   5         
  5 Dutchover, Tori           SR Yucaipa TC             5:14.73   3   4         
  6 Durgy, Cassie             SO Huntington Beach TC    5:14.76   3   3         
  7 Dorris, Haley             SR Great Oak TC           5:15.20   3   2         
  8 Rinne, Gabrielle          JR Truckee TC             5:17.62   3   1         
  9 Meko, Kyra                SR Nipomo TC              5:18.66   2             
 10 Cushing-Murray, Jessica   SR Foothill TC            5:21.75   3             
 11 Stark, Amanda             SR Fountain Valley TC     5:23.82   1             
 12 Beatty, Kiyena            FR Great Oak TC           5:25.02   2             
 13 Garduno, Mikaela          SR Foothill TC            5:26.55   1             
 14 Bradford, Madeline        SR Woodbridge TC          5:26.82   2             
 15 Moore, Spencer            SR St. Marys TC           5:26.90   2             
 16 Towner, Cassidy           SR El Dorado TC           5:26.97   2             
 17 Luo, Catherine            SR Whitney TC             5:27.99   2             
 18 Tobias, Julissa           SR Santa Fe TC            5:28.32   2             
 19 Bass, Sarah               SR Los Alamitos TC        5:29.57   2             
 20 Gibson, Kaila             JR San Lorenzo Vall       5:30.65   3             
 21 Garcia, Susie             SR Baldwin Park TC        5:31.66   1             
 22 Wilson, Brianna           SO Linfield TC            5:32.13   1             
 23 Mandel, Evelyn            FR Great Oak TC           5:33.95   1             
 24 Fleming, Emma             JR Oaks Christian TC      5:34.35   1             
 25 Lesser, Jessica           SR Woodbridge TC          5:35.48   2             
 26 Baker, Maggie             SO Bakersfield TC         5:36.07   1             
 27 Rubalcava, Diana          SR Valley View TC         5:36.65   2             
 28 Banks, Mariyah            SR Golden Valley TC       5:44.23   1             
 29 Mattias, Alison           SR Foothill TC            5:48.66   2             
 30 Moon, Isabel              SR Novato TC              5:51.59   2             
 31 Bromley, Michelle         SO Kings Academy TC       5:56.27   1             
 32 Rohde, Leila              SR Linfield TC            6:05.25   1             
 33 Rodriguez, Kylie          JR Nipomo TC              6:08.98   1             
 -- Badger, Sydney            SR Centennial NV TC      X5:07.43*  3      

Event 21  Girls 4x145 Meter Relay
========================================================================-     
        Meet: * 73.78  2/26/2011   , Serra TC                                   
        Meet: * 73.78  1/21/2012   , Long Beach Poly TC                         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
========================================================================-     
Finals                                                                          
  1 Edison Fresno TC  'A'                                 74.80   7  10         
     1) Bunch, Jazmen SR                2) Foster, Rhea SO                      
     3) Lewis, Canisha SR               4) Waller, Hanna SO                     
  2 Saint Marys College Prep TC  'A'                      75.48   7   8         
     1) Hale, Aliyah JR                 2) Divinity, Alai SR                    
     3) Shuford, Briana JR              4) Peterson, Sierra SR                  
  3 Great Oak TC  'A'                                     76.50   6   6         
     1) Stevenson, Ciynamon SO          2) Portis, Allie JR                     
     3) Marshall, Mya FR                4) Zavala, Emily SR                     
  4 Los Gatos TC  'A'                                     77.10   2   5         
  5 Edison Fresno TC  'B'                                 78.50   5   4         
     1) Baker, Kristy FR                2) Morgan, Sabria FR                    
     3) Strousser, Kylee JR             4) Hebert, Micah FR                     
  6 Saint Marys College Prep TC  'B'                      78.66   6   3         
     1) Brown, Anaiah JR                2) Hughes, Allanah SR                   
     3) Picante, Morgan JR              4) Williams, Mia JR                     
  7 Newark Memorial TC  'A'                               78.75   6   2         
  8 James Logan TC  'A'                                   78.81   7   1         
     1) Drinkard, Lamonna SO            2) Logan, Traneek SR                    
     3) Williams, Morgan                4) Hameed, Naimah                       
  9 Fountain Valley TC  'A'                               79.41   4             
     1) Glasgow, Riley SR               2) Hirata, Samantha JR                  
     3) Eckman, Crystal JR              4) Delgadillo, Lauren SR                
 10 Lakewood TC  'A'                                    1:20.20   6             
     1) Mullins, Mirajh JR              2) Roth, Robii SR                       
     3) Hunt, Adriana SR                4) Smith, Johnae FR                     
 11 Bear Creek TC  'A'                                  1:20.45   2             
     1) Ramos, Erica JR                 2) Menil, Clarissa SR                   
     3) Casares, Erica SO               4) Priest, Skyler SR                    
 12 Clovis West TC  'A'                                 1:20.60   5             
     1) Mendoza, Madison JR             2) Tucker, Hollie JR                    
     3) McClain, Mikala JR              4) Loera, Cierra SR                     
 13 Los Altos TC  'A'                                   1:20.76   7             
     1) Mell, Amanda SO                 2) Oku, Kalie SO                        
     3) Reynolds, Eleni JR              4) Seniff, Alex JR                      
 14 University City-SD TC  'A'                          1:20.85   5             
     1) Cromer, Christina SR            2) Pace, Adryahna SR                    
     3) Navarro, Alyssa FR              4) Corry, Breanne SR                    
 15 Rio Mesa TC  'A'                                    1:21.04   5             
     1) Greenlaw, Alisha SR             2) Weisenberger, Devyn FR               
     3) Sarmiento, Aiza JR              4) Thomas, Cherise SO                   
 16 Kennedy Richmond TC  'A'                            1:21.44   1             
     1) Dillard, La Dejah SR            2) Haynes, Precious FR                  
     3) Stitts, Diamond JR              4) Williams, Grace JR                   
 17 Great Oak TC  'B'                                   1:21.58   2             
     1) Stevenson, Capucine FR          2) Stevenson, Aneesa JR                 
     3) Simmons, Maika SO               4) Johnson, Dystiny SO                  
 18 Santa Fe TC  'A'                                    1:22.43   4             
     1) Reyes, Brittany JR              2) Williams, Kelsey JR                  
     3) Reyna, Rayleen SR               4) Ramirez, Venezia SO                  
 19 Fountain Valley TC  'B'                             1:22.47   4             
     1) Chiang, Lindsay SR              2) Robert, Kyla JR                      
     3) Armour, Taylor FR               4) Chiang, Julienne SO                  
 20 Carondelet TC  'A'                                  1:22.89   1             
     1) Devine, Lauren SO               2) Avina, Avery FR                      
     3) Hess, Maddie JR                 4) Silvera, Sanciana SO                 
 21 Channel Islands TC  'A'                             1:23.70   3             
     1) Amon, Olivia JR                 2) Balayot, Kassandra JR                
     3) Ambriz, Edlith SR               4) Ramirez, Gabi JR                     
 22 Fountain Valley TC  'C'                             1:23.91   4             
     1) Casteneda, Sabrina SR           2) Danley, Lindsay SR                   
     3) Nguyen, Camile FR               4) Nguyen, Jennifer SO                  
 23 El Camino TC  'A'                                   1:24.79   3             
     1) Westbrook, Makina SO            2) Showden, Juliane SO                  
     3) Wolfard, Keanalyn JR            4) Bond, Alesha SO                      
 24 Simi Valley TC  'A'                                 1:25.96   3             
 25 Oxnard TC  'A'                                      1:26.40   3             
     1) Albers, Kaitlyn JR              2) Gong, Samantha SR                    
     3) Garcia, Christina JR            4) Fontes, Subria SO                

Event 17  Girls 600 Yard Run
========================================================================-     
        Meet: * 1:27.31  2/6/2010    Chizoba Okodogbe, Deer Valley TC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
========================================================================-     
Finals                                                                          
  1 Smith, Machaela           SO Edison Fresno TC       1:26.23*  2  10         
  2 Jenkins, Chloe            JR St. Marys TC           1:26.83*  7   8         
  3 Johnson, Sarah            JR Oaks Christian TC      1:27.19*  8   6         
  4 Onnekikami, Tunika        SO Peninsula TC           1:27.34   8   5         
  5 Willingham, Ashley        SO Los Alamitos TC        1:27.37   8   4         
  6 Crozier, Melese           SR Edison Fresno TC       1:29.20   1   3         
  7 Ibekwe, Uwakmfon          JR Riverside North TC     1:30.62   7   2         
  8 Grimes, Kailie            SO Beaumont TC            1:30.75   8   1         
  9 Walker, Jaylah            SO La Sierra TC           1:30.77   7             
 10 Ramirez, Venezia          SO Santa Fe TC            1:31.22   6             
 11 Winn, Christina           JR Riverside Poly TC      1:31.61   5             
 12 Deol, Chloe               SR Dana Hills TC          1:31.63   7             
 13 Sutton, April             JR East Roosevelt TC      1:31.69   8             
 14 McNulty, Brenna           SR Dana Hills TC          1:31.97   6             
 15 Jablonski, Brina          SR Woodbridge TC          1:32.45   7             
 16 Sullivan, Julia           FR Oaks Christian TC      1:32.46   6             
 17 Henderson, Zuri           JR Redondo TC             1:32.77   5             
 18 Campbell, Zoie            JR St. Marys TC           1:33.16   3             
 19 Courseault, Brie          SO Sultana TC             1:33.25   7             
 20 Doerr, Annelise           JR Fountain Valley TC     1:33.27   6             
 21 Davis, Hannah             SO Vacaville TC           1:33.33   8             
 22 Oefelein, Kyle            SR Woodbridge TC          1:33.36   3             
 23 Nathan-Funk, Gabriella    SR Armijo TC              1:33.41   2             
 24 Williams, Schantell       JR St. Marys TC           1:33.70   2             
 25 Leonard, Trinity          FR Redondo TC             1:33.76   3             
 26 Orellana, Crystal         JR Golden Valley-SS TC    1:34.14   4             
 27 Schall, Elyssa            SR Mount Carmel TC        1:34.34   6             
 28 Seaton, Sam               FR Oaks Christian TC      1:34.36   5             
 29 Craver, Maia              SR Woodbridge TC          1:34.44   4             
 30 Wynn, Breya               JR Redondo TC             1:34.88   5             
 31 Creson, Arden             FR Miramonte TC           1:35.37   3             
 32 Garcia, Susie             SR Baldwin Park TC        1:35.62   5             
 33 Leonard, Hayley           JR Poway TC               1:35.69   8             
 34 Seniff, Alex              JR Burlingame TC          1:35.81   4             
 35 Cottle, Heather           JR Fountain Valley TC     1:36.14   3             
 36 Selexman, Jada            SR Golden Valley-SS TC    1:36.45   6             
 37 Beale, Tyler              JR Roosevelt TC           1:36.46   4             
 38 Perez, Valerie            SO Delano TC              1:36.83   2             
 39 Torras, Marina            JR Los Gatos TC           1:36.89   1             
 40 Glenn, Emily              SR Corona del Mar TC      1:37.01   2             
 41 Moreno, Jazmin            JR Leigh TC               1:37.03   4             
 42 Bryant, Alyssa            JR Great Oak TC           1:37.07   4             
 43 Ramos, April              SR Newark Memorial TC     1:37.15   1             
 44 McCloud, Devin            FR Carson TC              1:37.67   6             
 45 McHugh, Haley             SR Santa Margarita TC     1:38.09   3             
 46 Weisenberger, Devyn       FR Rio Mesa TC            1:38.25   2             
 47 Revell, Adria             SR Foothill Pleasan       1:38.32   1             
 48 Allen, Tanaiha            SR Lakewood TC            1:38.43   2             
 49 Lee, Corinna              JR Mountain View TC       1:39.37   5             
 50 Klein, Maddie             SO Los Altos TC           1:39.56   3             
 51 Merriweather, Zakora      SR Golden Valley-SS TC    1:39.64   4             
 52 Perez, Daisy              SO Livingston TC          1:44.02   1             
 53 Flanagan, Shamaya         SO Quartz Hill TC         1:50.49   7             
 -- Wynne, Breya              JR Redondo TC                 DNF   5        

Event 18  Girls 800 Meter Run
========================================================================      
        Meet: * 2:12.30  1/21/2012   Savannah Camacho, Templeton TC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Alonzo, Bianca            SO Marlborough TC         2:21.20   2  10         
  2 Personeni, Annabel        SO Beverly Hills TC       2:23.67   2   8         
  3 Beaudoin, Taylor          SO Redondo TC             2:23.80   2   6         
  4 Agustin, Amihan           SR James Logan TC         2:24.30   2   5         
  5 Coonfield, Morgin         SO McKinleyville TC       2:24.36   1   4         
  6 Cusworth, Angelica        JR Atascadero TC          2:27.65   2   3         
  7 Strausser, Kylee          JR Bullard TC             2:29.04   1   2         
  8 Barros, Michaela          JR Fortuna TC             2:30.52   2   1         
  9 Louis, Alexis             JR Riverside Poly TC      2:30.77   2             
 10 Heising, Bethani          JR Woodbridge TC          2:31.27   1             
 11 Fleming, Emma             JR Oaks Christian TC      2:31.55   1             
 12 VanderPoel, Kathryn       JR Graces Memorial TC     2:33.58   2             
 13 Aguilar, Fernanda         JR Ridgeview TC           2:34.26   1             
 14 Lertpaichaiyon, Patra     SR Great Oak TC           2:35.05   1             
 15 Garcia, Danielle          SR Santa Fe TC            2:36.45   1             
 16 Grieger, Haley            SO Elk Grove TC           2:36.46   1             
 17 Greif, Elizabeth          SR Quartz Hill TC         2:41.50   1             
 18 Roden, Georgia            JR Miramonte TC           2:45.30   2             
 19 Sanchez, Lauren           JR Monroe TC              2:45.85   1      

Event 20  Girls 2 Mile Run
=====================================================================        
        Meet: * 11:06.75  2/26/2011   Jessie Peterson, Rancho Cotati TC         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=====================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Dorris, Haley             SR Great Oak TC          10:21.52*  10            
  2 Coscia, Kimberly          JR South TC              10:22.13*   8            
  3 Dobson, Isabella Marie    FR Elk Grove TC          10:47.12*   6            
  4 Montano, Jonnie           SO Madera South TC       10:49.87*   5            
  5 Dicke, Molly              SR Lick Wilmerding TC    10:58.72*   4            
  6 Stinger, Desiree          SO Great Oak TC          11:02.88*   3            
  7 Meko, Kyra                SR Nipomo TC             11:03.63*   2            
  8 Clause, Emily             SO Great Oak TC          11:04.30*   1            
  9 Gonzalez, Lora            FR Woodbridge TC         11:17.15                 
 10 Dahl, Elizabeth           FR Woodbridge TC         11:17.59                 
 11 Luo, Catherine            SR Whitney TC            11:29.46                 
 12 Baker, Maggie             SO Bakersfield TC        11:37.66                 
 13 Mathews, Ashley           SO Santa Teresa TC       11:39.20                 
 14 Calain, Chrissy           SR Great Oak TC          11:48.34                 
 15 Mirando, Katie            SO Great Oak TC          11:53.33                 
 16 Reyes, Jazzmine           JR Edgewood TC           12:47.96                 
 17 Perez, Janelle            JR Channel Islands TC    13:14.38                 
 18 Perez, Isabel             JR Oaks Christian TC     13:20.25                 
 -- Bromley, Michelle         SO Kings Academy TC           DNF                 
 -- Chagolla, Clarissa        SO Riverside North TC         DNF            

Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
========================================================================   
        Meet: * 4:01.23  2/26/2011   , Serra TC                                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
========================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 Edison Fresno TC  'A'                               3:55.99*  6  10         
     1) Waller, Hanna SO                2) Lopez, Lidneys SR                    
     3) Crozier, Melese SR              4) Smith, Machaela SO                   
  2 Saint Marys College Prep TC  'A'                    4:03.36   6   8         
     1) Divinity, Alai SR               2) Hale, Aliyah JR                      
     3) Picante, Morgan JR              4) Peterson, Sierra SR                  
  3 St. Marys TC  'A'                                   4:04.27   6   6         
     1) Moore, Spencer SR               2) Schulz, Carly SR                     
     3) Campbell, Zoie JR               4) Jenkins, Chloe JR                    
  4 Mission Viejo TC  'A'                               4:06.43   5   5         
     1) Arco, Taylor SO                 2) Peace, Mackensie SR                  
     3) Miller, Megan JR                4) Gillian, Kennedy SO                  
  5 Dana Hills TC  'A'                                  4:07.03   6   4         
     1) King, Michaela SR               2) Deol, Chloe SR                       
     3) Donovan, Hollis JR              4) McNulty, Brenna SR                   
  6 Los Alamitos TC  'A'                                4:09.57   4   3         
     1) Pisani, Sarah JR                2) Limp, Sara JR                        
     3) Taylor, Brianna JR              4) Willingham, Ashley SO                
  7 Great Oak TC  'A'                                   4:11.35   5   2         
     1) Bryant, Alyssa JR               2) Portis, Allie JR                     
     3) Sanders, Sarah JR               4) Marshall, Mya FR                     
  8 Woodbridge TC  'A'                                  4:11.71   5   1         
     1) Jablonski, Brina SR             2) Craver, Maia SR                      
     3) Heising, Hannah Helen SR        4) Oefelein, Kyle SR                    
  9 Newark Memorial TC  'A'                             4:13.87   5             
 10 Oaks Christian TC  'A'                              4:14.39   4             
     1) Webb, Miah JR                   2) White, Abby JR                       
     3) Sullivan, Julia FR              4) Johnson, Sarah JR                    
 11 Los Altos TC  'A'                                   4:15.74   3             
     1) Joffe, Gabi                     2) Seniff, Alex JR                      
     3) Reynolds, Eleni JR              4) Klein, Maddie SO                     
 12 Golden Valley-SS TC  'A'                            4:20.29   4             
     1) Selexman, Jada SR               2) Orellana, Crystal JR                 
     3) Merriweather, Zakora SR         4) Hinson, Bethany SO                   
 13 Armijo TC  'A'                                      4:21.37   2             
     1) Holt, Tyra SR                   2) Nathan-Funk, Gabriella SR            
     3) Quist-Richard, Kolbi JR         4) Amatoru, Saso SO                     
 14 University City-SD TC  'A'                          4:21.61   2             
     1) Corry, Breanne SR               2) Cromer, Christina SR                 
     3) McIntyre, Emily SO              4) Pace, Adryahna SR                    
 15 Santa Fe TC  'A'                                    4:23.04   3             
     1) Reyna, Rayleen SR               2) Reyes, Brittany JR                   
     3) Foster, Kaillyn SO              4) Ramirez, Venezia SO                  
 16 Fountain Valley TC  'A'                             4:25.81   3             
     1) Cottle, Heather JR              2) Garcia, Leslie SO                    
     3) Davis, Erica SR                 4) Doerr, Annelise JR                   
 17 Great Oak TC  'B'                                   4:26.86   3             
     1) Talpash, Ally FR                2) Johnson, Dystiny SO                  
     3) Stevenson, Ciynamon SO          4) Garcia, Sarai SO                     
 18 Carson TC  'A'                                      4:29.01   4             
     1) Anderson, Ashley SR             2) Lanier, Kemani SR                    
     3) McCloud, Devin FR               4) Devivgt, Rajane SR                   
 19 Great Oak TC  'C'                                   4:30.66   2             
     1) Simmons, Maika SO               2) Fowlie, Taryn FR                     
     3) Lawson, Taylor SO               4) Parikh, Ayesha FR                    
 20 Bear Creek TC  'A'                                  4:35.38   1             
     1) Ramos, Erica JR                 2) Menil, Clarissa SR                   
     3) Casares, Erica SO               4) Priest, Skyler SR                    
 21 Channel Islands TC  'A'                             4:37.49   2             
     1) Barragan, Imelda SR             2) Farias, Melissa SR                   
     3) Balayot, Kassandra JR           4) Ramirez, Gabi JR                     
 22 Delano TC  'A'                                      4:37.65   1             
     1) Perez, Valerie SO               2) Chavez, Aubrey SO                    
     3) Dato, Liza SO                   4) Romero, Rosalba SR                   
 23 Kennedy TC  'A'                                     4:39.23   1             
     1) Low, Tylee SO                   2) Fernandez, Cassandra SO           


Event 25  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 19-03.25  1/21/2012   Traci Hicks, Long Beach Poly TC            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Graham, Jasmyne           JR Roosevelt TC          18-07.00      5.66m  10   
      15-10.50  17-06  18-01.75  18-07                                           
  2 Foster, Rhesa             SO Clovis North TC       18-03.75      5.58m   8   
      FOUL  17-08.50  17-09.75  18-03.75                                         
  3 Reichenbach, Rachel       SR Foothill Pleasan      17-10.50      5.44m   6   
      17-06.50  16-10  17-04  17-10.50                                           
  4 Tucker, Meghan            SR Placer TC             17-09.00      5.41m   5   
      16-11.25  17-03.25  17-09  17-08.75                                        
  5 Gaston, Onyx              JR Long Beach Poly TC    17-07.75      5.37m   4   
      16-02.75  17-02.75  17-07.75  17-01.50                                     
  6 Davis, Tara               FR Agoura TC             17-07.50      5.37m   3   
      17-07.50  15-11.75  16-11.50  17-06.25                                     
  7 Hughes, Allanah           SR Saint Marys Coll      17-07.50      5.37m   2   
      16-06  17-07.50  15-01.50  16-09.75                                        
  8 Burleson, Lovie           JR Vista Murrieta TC     17-07.00      5.35m   1   
      17-06.50  17-06  17-00  17-07                                              
  9 Longmire, Destiny         SO Rancho Verde TC       17-05.00      5.30m       
      17-02  17-05  17-04  17-04.25                                              
 10 Delgadillo, Lauren        SR Fountain Valley TC    17-05.00      5.30m       
      17-05  FOUL  16-06.50  FOUL                                                
 11 Portis, Allie             JR Great Oak TC          17-00.00      5.18m       
      17-00  15-11.75  15-05.25  16-02.50                                        
 12 Haselhuhn, Julia          SR Carlsbad TC           16-11.75      5.17m       
      15-10.50  15-11.25  16-00  16-11.75                                        
 13 Chiang, Lindsay           SR Fountain Valley TC    16-09.50      5.11m       
      16-05.25  16-09.50  16-02  16-06                                           
 14 Creson, Arden             FR Miramonte TC          16-08.00      5.08m       
      13-07.50  16-08  16-04.50  16-00.75                                        
 15 Chen, Hannah              SR Los Gatos TC          16-08.00      5.08m       
      16-08  15-11.25  FOUL  16-02.50                                            
 16 Parsons, Alison           SO Los Alamitos TC       16-07.50      5.06m       
      16-03.25  16-01.50  15-10  16-07.50                                        
 17 Seaton, Sam               FR Oaks Christian TC     16-06.00      5.02m       
      15-10.50  16-06  16-02.25  16-00                                           
 18 Cromer, Christina         SR Univ. City- TC        16-06.00      5.02m       
      16-06  16-00.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                
 19 Budei, Kalesi             JR Branham TC            16-04.75      4.99m       
      14-03.75  16-02.25  16-04.75  FOUL                                         
 20 Platt, Michaela           SR Whitney TC            16-03.50      4.96m       
      15-03.50  16-03.50  15-04.50  FOUL                                         
 21 Schiller, Noelle          FR Westlake TC           16-02.25      4.93m       
      15-05  16-02.25  16-00  16-01.50                                           
 22 Bandley, Jennifer         SR Los Alamitos TC       16-00.25      4.88m       
      16-00.25  15-05.50  15-09.75  15-10.50                                     
 23 Poindexter, Niema         SR Dos Pueblos TC        15-09.25      4.80m       
      15-03.25  FOUL  15-09  15-09.25                                            
 24 Mell, Amanda              SO Los Altos TC          14-10.75      4.54m       
      14-06.75  14-08.50  14-01  14-10.75                                        
 25 Kupelan, Katia            JR Winward TC            14-10.00      4.52m       
      14-10  14-07.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                
 26 Logan, Traneek            SR James Logan TC        14-07.75      4.46m       
      14-05  FOUL  14-07.75  FOUL                                                
 27 Willey, Elizabeth         SO San Luis Obispo TC    14-07.50      4.45m       
      14-06.50  14-05.50  14-07  14-07.50                                        
 28 Thomas, Imani             SR Pleasant Grove TC     14-04.25      4.37m       
      14-04.25  FOUL  13-08.50  FOUL                                             
 29 Williams, Morgan             James Logan TC        13-01.50      4.00m       
      12-09  12-09  12-10.50  13-01.50                                           
 30 Reyna, Malasia            JR Franklin TC           13-01.00      3.98m       
      11-11.25  12-07.75  13-00.50  13-01                                        
 31 Zamudio, Ana              SO Livingston TC         12-04.00      3.75m       
      11-11.25  12-04  11-11.50  11-04                                           

Event 23  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: *  5-10  2/18/2013   Madeline Fagan, Los Gatos TC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Daniel, Skyler            JR Upland TC              5-08.00      1.72m  10   
  2 Corry, Breanne            SR Univ. City- TC         5-06.00      1.67m   8   
  3 Reichenbach, Rachel       SR Foothill Pleasan       5-06.00      1.67m   6   
  4 Lopes, Lyndsey            JR Clovis West TC         5-04.00      1.62m   5   
  5 Herbert, Liliana          JR Cal San Ramon TC       5-02.00      1.57m   1.66
  5 Hutchinson, Maya          SO Oaks Christian TC      5-02.00      1.57m   1.66
  5 Sanders, Ray'von          JR Oakland Tech TC        5-02.00      1.57m   1.66
  5 Caraway, Natalie          JR Granite Bay TC         5-02.00      1.57m   1.66
  5 Palka, Cassidy            FR Oaks Christian TC      5-02.00      1.57m   1.66
  5 Palmer, Bria              JR Riverside North TC     5-02.00      1.57m   1.66
 11 Brown, Briahn             JR St. Marys TC           5-02.00      1.57m       
 12 McNulty, Aine             SO Los Gatos TC           4-11.00      1.49m       
 13 Ibekwe, Emem              SO Riverside North TC     4-11.00      1.49m       
 13 Lanovaz, Caice            SO Los Gatos TC           4-11.00      1.49m       
 13 Rowlett, Ravyn            SR Carlsbad TC            4-11.00      1.49m       
 16 Nelson, Tina              JR Coalinga TC            4-08.00      1.42m       
 16 Gallon, Terri             SR Pitman TC              4-08.00      1.42m       
 18 O'Connor, Hannah          SR Woodbridge TC          4-08.00      1.42m       
 -- Platt, Michaela           SR Whitney TC                  NH       

 Event 24  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 12-07  2/26/2011   Kate Zingheim, Granite Bay TC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Linebarger, Makayla       FR Reed NV TC            12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2 Jacques, Taylore          SR Presentation TC       11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3 Trenchard, Nicole         JR Pacific Collegia      11-06.00      3.50m   6   
  4 Krueg, Kennedy            SR Clovis North TC       11-00.00      3.35m   5   
  5 Malaspina, Erika          SO Pacific Collegia      11-00.00      3.35m   4   
  6 Craft, Rachel             SO Thousand Oaks TC      11-00.00      3.35m   2.50
  6 Stetson, Devin            SR Corona TC             11-00.00      3.35m   2.50
  7 Block, Amanda             SO Beverly Hills TC      10-03.00      3.12m   0.33
  7 Madigan, Morgan           SR Scripps Ranch TC      10-03.00      3.12m   0.33
  7 Thomason, Augusta         SR Rancho Bernardo TC    10-03.00      3.12m   0.33
  8 Bartsch, Lauren           SR Coronado TC           10-03.00      3.12m       
  8 Rossi, Beth               SR Clovis North TC       10-03.00      3.12m       
  8 Heffernan, Carly          SR Los Gatos TC          10-03.00      3.12m       
  8 Noble, Shelby             SO Clovis West TC        10-03.00      3.12m       
  8 Pica, Briana              SR Valencia TC           10-03.00      3.12m       
  8 Larson, Lauren            SR San Ramon TC          10-03.00      3.12m       
  8 Jackson, Courtney         SR Ramona TC             10-03.00      3.12m       
  8 McCollum, Kari            JR Orange Lutheran TC    10-03.00      3.12m       
 19 Debruin, Isabella         SO Justin-Siena TC        9-06.00      2.89m       
 19 Phillips, Lindsey         JR Pitman TC              9-06.00      2.89m       
 19 Freiberger-Inskeep, Will  JR El Camino Real TC      9-06.00      2.89m       
 19 Close, Brynna             JR Riverside North TC     9-06.00      2.89m       
 19 Scharmann, Molly          JR Tesoro TC              9-06.00      2.89m       
 19 Fox, Jordyn               SO El Capitan TC          9-06.00      2.89m       
 19 Braun, Melissa            SR Soquel TC              9-06.00      2.89m       
 -- Jacques, Sydney           SO Presentation TC             NH                  
 -- Trigueiro, Krista         JR Cabrillo TC                 NH                  
 -- Avellar, Natalie          SR Justin-Siena TC             NH                  
 -- Ungrady, Alexandra        SO Great Oak TC                NH                  
 -- Willey, Elizabeth         SO San Luis Obispo TC          NH                  
 -- Sloate, Cierra            SR Edison TC                   NH                  
 -- Etter, Emily              JR Galena NV TC         X11-06.00      3.50m       
 -- Farrell, Megan            JR Galena NV TC         X10-03.00      3.12m       

Event 27  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 48-03.75  2/18/2013   Tanya Sapa, La Sierra TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Howard, Mackenna          SR Los Alamitos TC       45-09.75     13.96m  10   
      38-11.50  FOUL  43-02.50  45-09.75  43-08.75  FOUL                         
  2 Gilmore, Tiffany          SR Centennial TC         43-10.50     13.37m   8   
      43-09.75  40-07.25  43-10.50  43-02  41-09.75  41-09.25                    
  3 Cardenas, Marisela        JR Gridley TC            41-04.50     12.61m   6   
      40-09  39-07.25  38-06.50  39-01.50  41-04.50  39-11                       
  4 Sanders, Anola            SR Ventura TC            40-07.25     12.37m   5   
      36-02.25  38-06.25  38-04.25  39-03.75  34-09  40-07.25                    
  5 Adams, Tierra             SR John Muir TC          39-03.00     11.96m   4   
      33-02.75  36-10.50  36-09.25  38-10.75  39-03  38-04                       
  6 Hawkins, Samiyah          SR Golden Valley-SS TC   38-07.75     11.77m   3   
      35-07.75  36-03.25  37-04.50  38-01.25  38-07.75  37-09.25                 
  7 Harris, Nikaela           JR Golden Valley-SS TC   37-08.75     11.49m   2   
      37-02.25  34-10.75  36-08.75  35-04  37-01.25  37-08.75                    
  8 Lopez, Elena              SR Elsinore TC           37-07.75     11.47m   1   
      35-10  37-03.75  37-01  37-02  37-07.75  36-10.25                          
  9 Smith, Addyson            FR Madera South TC       37-02.50     11.34m       
      FOUL  34-04  36-10.50  37-02.50  FOUL  FOUL                                
 10 Jones, Morgan             JR James Logan TC        36-04.75     11.09m       
      36-04.75  34-03.25  35-05.75                                               
 11 Ruggles, Samantha         JR St. Francis TC        35-02.75     10.73m       
      32-09.75  34-10.50  35-02.75                                               
 12 Santos, Ashley            SR Elsinore TC           34-07.25     10.54m       
      30-03.25  30-02  34-07.25                                                  
 13 Patterson, Alladia        FR Louisville TC         33-10.50     10.32m       
      32-06.25  31-03.25  33-10.50                                               
 14 Steele, Shajana           JR Novato TC             32-08.50      9.96m       
      32-08.50  31-03.50  31-07                                                  
 15 Fox, Jordyn               SO El Capitan TC         26-00.00      7.92m       
      22-01.50  26-00  25-05                                                     
 16 King, Taujay              SO Stockton TC           25-09.75      7.86m       
      25-09.75  24-07.25  25-09.50                                               
 17 Wolford, Keeley           SO Oceanside TC          21-01.50      6.43m       
      20-01.50  21-01.50  20-07.50                                               
 -- Brock, Haley              JR Pitman TC                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                                    

Event 28  Girls Weight Throw 20#
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 60-01.50  2/6/2010    Katie Kraychir, Desert Hot Springs TC      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Gilmore, Tiffany          SR Centennial TC         50-10.00     15.49m  10   
      47-02.25  45-00.50  46-07.75  46-11.25  42-08.50  50-10                    
  2 Howard, Mackenna          SR Los Alamitos TC       48-05.25     14.76m   8   
      48-05.25  47-00.50  FOUL  42-00  FOUL  46-10                               
  3 Coleman, Kylie            SR St. Marys TC          47-11.00     14.60m   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  40-02  43-07  FOUL  47-11                                      
  4 Malm-Annon, Emelda        JR Monterey Trails TC    46-06.00     14.17m   5   
      45-01.25  43-07.50  43-05  FOUL  46-06  44-10.50                           
  5 O'Brine, Kayla            SR St. Francis TC        42-11.75     13.10m   4   
      42-11.75  FOUL  35-08.75  40-01  34-09.75  FOUL                            
  6 Jones, Morgan             JR James Logan TC        42-04.50     12.91m   3   
      36-08.75  38-10.25  38-02.25  FOUL  42-04.50  37-10                        
  7 Kaur, Nijjsarup           SR James Logan TC        39-06.50     12.05m   2   
      38-01.25  34-10.75  38-00  39-01.25  39-06.50  33-01.50                    
  8 Minor, Victoria           SR Center TC             38-08.25     11.79m   1   
      37-05.25  37-01  38-08.25  31-11.25  33-05.50  38-03                       
  9 Mott, Madison             JR Napa TC               38-05.00     11.70m       
      33-06.25  38-05  37-02.50  36-06.75  FOUL  FOUL                            
 10 Doherty, Ashley           SR Aptos TC              36-04.75     11.09m       
      FOUL  36-04.75  FOUL                                                       
 11 Holt, Madison             FR Elk Grove TC          34-02.50     10.42m       
      31-03.50  FOUL  34-02.50                                                   
 12 Contreras, Erika          SR Sheldon TC            32-06.00      9.90m       
      FOUL  30-05.25  32-06     

 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================          
        Meet: *  7.37  1/21/2012   Kenneth Knowles, St. Francis TC           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#          
==================================================================         
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Viltz, Misana             SR Millikan TC               7.48q  6          
  2 Atkins, Torrey            JR Heritage TC               7.59q  5          
  3 Morris, Marquis           SR DeLaSalle TC              7.67q  1          
  4 Ward, Juan                SR Long Beach Poly TC        7.70q  2          
  5 Collins, Justin           JR Carson TC                 7.76q  3          
  6 Martin, Shane             SR Eastlake TC               7.85q  6          
  7 Billing, Alex             JR Simi Valley TC            7.87q  1          
  8 Gaeta, Gabriel            SR Frontier TC               7.93q  6          
  9 Rios, Tyler               SR Los Alamitos TC           7.97q  3          
 10 Cheek, Aaron              JR Central TC                8.00q  6          
 11 Huynh, Dustin             SR Fountain Valley TC        8.01q  3          
 12 Jones, Xavier             SR Dinuba TC                 8.02q  5          
 13 Anderson, Joseph          FR Upland TC                 8.07   5 8.068    
 14 Sun, Daniel               SO Woodbridge TC             8.07   4 8.070    
 15 Chen, Matthew             SR Oaks Christian TC         8.10   4          
 16 Johnson, Lorenzo          SR Serra TC                  8.16   2          
 17 Yeager, Brian             JR Los Altos TC              8.17   4          
 18 Rogers, Roshaan           SR Woodcreek TC              8.18   5          
 19 Bayr, Grant               JR Dana Hills TC             8.19   1          
 20 Mulligan, Brandon         SR La Salle TC               8.23   5          
 21 Sutton, Kris              SR Central TC                8.24   2 8.231    
 21 Zepeda, Carlos            SR Santa Ynez TC             8.24   4 8.231    
 23 Concepcion, Vincent       JR Channel Islands TC        8.24   5 8.235    
 24 DeFroe, Johnny            SR Carson TC                 8.28   1          
 25 Walcott, D'Anthony        SO Morse SD TC               8.40   1          
 26 Bricero, Carlos           JR Fillmore TC               8.43   2          
 27 Camacho, Paolo            JR Walnut Creek TC           8.46   2          
 28 Minix, Jabari             JR Carson TC                 8.51   3          
 29 Harvey, Jonathan          SO DeLaSalle TC              8.63   2          
 30 Lewis, Blake              JR Leigh TC                  8.67   3          
 31 Tang, Michael             SR Foothill Pleasan          8.82   6          
 32 Huang, Richard            SR Los Gatos TC              8.92   4          
 -- Howard, Theo              SO Oaks Christian TC           FS   4     

Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash
==================================================================        
        Meet: *  6.38  2/6/2010    R.J. Frasier, Elk Grove TC                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#          
==================================================================         
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Souza, Joey               JR Kingsburg TC              6.52q  6          
  2 Lucas, Brannon            SR Poway TC                  6.53q  9 6.521    
  3 Wethington, Karsten       SR James Logan TC            6.53q 10 6.529    
  4 Marshall, Damion          JR Great Oak TC              6.56q  3 6.551    
  5 Nutt, Kevin               SR Edison Fresno TC          6.56q  9 6.557    
  6 Wollo, Rufus              SR James Logan TC            6.57q  1 6.564    
  7 Rios, Tyler               SR Los Alamitos TC           6.57q  6 6.565    
  7 Scott, Clifford           SR Carson TC                 6.57q  4 6.565    
  9 Morris, Marquis           SR DeLaSalle TC              6.58q  4 6.571    
 10 Mudd, Lance               SR Poway TC                  6.58q  1 6.573    
 11 Randel, Brandon           SR Novato TC                 6.58q 11 6.576    
 12 Young, Alex               SO Woodbridge TC             6.58q  5 6.580    
 13 Seaton, Michael           SR Oaks Christian TC         6.59   3          
 14 Douglas, Brandon          JR Los Alamitos TC           6.60   5          
 15 Pacheco, Chase            SR Paloma Valley TC          6.61   9 6.608    
 16 Alston, Lavan             JR Saint Bonaventur          6.61   3 6.610    
 17 Collins, Justin           JR Carson TC                 6.62  10          
 18 Hamill, Michael           SR Beckman TC                6.65   8 6.648    
 19 Washington, Ja'len        SR Long Beach Poly TC        6.65   2 6.650    
 20 Thompson, Windell         JR La Sierra TC              6.66   7          
 21 Hasson, Brandon           JR Culver City TC            6.67   7 6.666    
 22 Dennis, Malik             SR Long Beach Poly TC        6.67  11 6.670    
 23 LeBlanc, Kyle             SR Univ. City- TC            6.68   7 6.671    
 24 Patton, Scott             JR Woodbridge TC             6.68   8 6.678    
 25 Corbin, Christian         SR Novato TC                 6.68   2 6.679    
 26 Brown, Malik              SR Millikan TC               6.69   8          
 27 Lucas, Jordan             SR Great Oak TC              6.71   5          
 28 Mitchell, Lee             SR Tesoro TC                 6.72  10 6.715    
 29 Purnell, Chris            SR Lakewood TC               6.72   6 6.720    
 30 Viltz, Misana             SR Millikan TC               6.73   2 6.721    
 31 Rashidi, Faraaz           SR Burlingame TC             6.73   6 6.723    
 32 King, Jha'Karee           SR Carson TC                 6.75  10          
 33 DeFroe, Johnny            SR Carson TC                 6.77  10          
 34 Sirasoa, Rahul            SR Leigh TC                  6.78   9          
 35 Cyphers, Malik            SR Oaks Christian TC         6.79   1          
 36 Barnett, Dakarai          SO Fountain Valley TC        6.80   5 6.793    
 37 Galvan, Brian             SR Leigh TC                  6.80   4 6.800    
 38 Nathan, Jordan            JR Monrovia TC               6.84   1 6.836    
 39 Lewis, Cedric             JR Tennyson TC               6.84   2 6.838    
 40 Moore, Nick               FR Oaks Christian TC         6.85   6          
 41 Worsham, Dominick         JR Oak Ridge TC              6.86   8 6.852    
 42 Minix, Jabari             JR Carson TC                 6.86  11 6.855    
 43 Alyas, Ryan               SR Novato TC                 6.87   7          
 44 Scheetz, Will             SR Mountain View TC          6.88   1 6.873    
 45 Balde, Erick                 Newark Memorial TC        6.88  11 6.879    
 46 Lanovaz, Marcus           SR Los Gatos TC              6.89   2 6.886    
 47 Smith, Jordan                Newark Memorial TC        6.89   3 6.887    
 48 Jones, Raymond            SR Stockton TC               6.90   8          
 49 Ogele, Ozioma             JR Peninsula TC              6.91   3          
 50 Conteh, Ibrahim           SR Leigh TC                  6.92   8 6.911    
 51 Brown, Blake              JR Skyline TC                6.92  10 6.914    
 52 Russert, Drew             SR Mountain View TC          6.94   4          
 53 Lim, Sambat                  James Logan TC            6.95   7          
 54 Sumpter, Michael          SO Novato TC                 6.99  11          
 55 Short, Elijah             SO DeLaSalle TC              7.02  11          
 56 Richardson, Kyren            James Logan TC            7.06   5          
 57 Harvey, Jonathan          SO DeLaSalle TC              7.07   7          
 58 Capelleti, Alec           SO Los Altos TC              7.14   5          
 59 Lopez, Jonathan           JR DeLaSalle TC              7.19   2          
 -- Ohbards, Logan            SR Mission Viejo TC            FS   4          
 -- Hall, Ryan                SO Carson TC                   FS   9          

Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================     
        Meet: *  7.37  1/21/2012   Kenneth Knowles, St. Francis TC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
========================================================================     
Finals                                                                          
  1 Viltz, Misana             SR Millikan TC               7.36*  2  10         
  2 Morris, Marquis           SR DeLaSalle TC              7.45   2   8         
  3 Atkins, Torrey            JR Heritage TC               7.47   2   6         
  4 Ward, Juan                SR Long Beach Poly TC        7.61   2   5         
  5 Collins, Justin           JR Carson TC                 7.62   2   4         
  6 Billing, Alex             JR Simi Valley TC            7.75   1   3         
  7 Rios, Tyler               SR Los Alamitos TC           7.86   1   2         
  8 Huynh, Dustin             SR Fountain Valley TC        7.89   1   1    7.882
  9 Cheek, Aaron              JR Central TC                7.89   1  7.888      
 10 Jones, Xavier             SR Dinuba TC                 7.90   1             
 11 Gaeta, Gabriel            SR Frontier TC               7.99   1             
 -- Martin, Shane             SR Eastlake TC                 FS   2           

Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash
========================================================================     
        Meet: *  6.38  2/6/2010    R.J. Frasier, Elk Grove TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
========================================================================     
Finals                                                                          
  1 Lucas, Brannon            SR Poway TC                  6.52   2  10    6.515
  2 Souza, Joey               JR Kingsburg TC              6.52   2   8    6.520
  3 Morris, Marquis           SR DeLaSalle TC              6.54   1   6         
  4 Wethington, Karsten       SR James Logan TC            6.55   2   5         
  5 Young, Alex               SO Woodbridge TC             6.57   1   4         
  6 Mudd, Lance               SR Poway TC                  6.58   1   3    6.574
  7 Rios, Tyler               SR Los Alamitos TC           6.58   1   2    6.580
  8 Scott, Clifford           SR Carson TC                 6.59   1   1         
  9 Nutt, Kevin               SR Edison Fresno TC          6.61   2             
 10 Marshall, Damion          JR Great Oak TC              6.63   2             
 11 Wollo, Rufus              SR James Logan TC            6.77   2             
 -- Randel, Brandon           SR Novato TC                   FS   1             

Event 30  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
========================================================================  
        Meet: * 8:13.79  2/18/2013   Redondo TC, Redondo TC                  
                         E Malone-White, N Wells, W Radi, W Tait             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
========================================================================  
Finals                                                                       
  1 Great Oak TC  'A'                                   8:02.84*  3  10      
     1) Gleeson, Robbie SO              2) Doan, Nick JR                     
     3) Salvodor, Abner SR              4) Cortes, Isaac SO                  
  2 Redondo TC  'A'                                     8:16.37   3   8      
     1) Herold, Justin SR               2) Rodriguez, Sergio JR              
     3) Wells, Nick SR                  4) Radi, Waseem SR                   
  3 Santa Monica TC  'A'                                8:26.10   3   6      
     1) Lasalle, Arden SR               2) Sardo, Justin SR                  
     3) Jackson, Lucas SO               4) Nader, Caren SR                   
  4 Centennial NV TC  'A'                              X8:29.06   3          
     1) Roberts, Dominic SO             2) Espino, George SR                 
     3) Espino, Bryan SO                4) Braxton, Dajour JR                
  5 Great Oak TC  'B'                                   8:30.34   1   5      
     1) Sams, Nick JR                   2) Binni, George JR                  
     3) Quintana, Nelson SO             4) Tapia, Triston JR                 
  6 Great Oak TC  'C'                                   8:30.62   1   4      
     1) Carvajal, David JR              2) Emery, Dillon SR                  
     3) Malcomson, Ryan JR              4) Ayala, Oscar SR                   
  7 Quartz Hill TC  'A'                                 8:33.41   1   3      
     1) Gregory-Grimes, Jarred JR       2)                                   
     3) Franco, Alec SR                 4) Roslan, Cody SR                   
  8 Carlmont TC  'A'                                    8:36.85   1   2      
     1) Dimick, Ryan SR                 2) Lee, Owen JR                      
     3) Schulte, James SR               4) Ounadjela, Johain JR              
  9 Woodbridge TC  'A'                                  8:37.70   1   1      
     1) Klopfer, Jared SR               2) Ferencik, Brandon JR              
     3) Choi, Christian JR              4) Hsu, Isaac SO                     
 10 Palos Verdes TC  'A'                                8:37.97   1          
     1) Celestin, Casey SR              2) Letwin, Luke SR                   
     3) Cohen, Jake JR                  4) Reid, Duncan SO                   
 11 Huntington Beach TC  'A'                            8:38.25   1          
     1) Vargas, Danny SR                2) Vargas, Efrain SR                 
     3) Gleason, George JR              4) Burciago, Patrick JR              
 12 Beaumont TC  'A'                                    8:39.07   3          
     1) Vizcarra, Andres JR             2) Delgado, Andres SO                
     3) Murray, Bodie SO                4) Gross, Zachary SR                 
 13 Los Alamitos TC  'A'                                8:47.80   1          
     1) Heib, Thomas SO                 2) Collins, Ryan SR                  
     3) Hall, Paul SR                   4) Hernandez, Shane SR               
 14 Gahr TC  'A'                                        8:51.38   1          
     1) Alfaro, Anthony JR              2) Walker, DaVon JR                  
     3) Ayala, Samuel SO                4) Mabin, Nathan SR                  
 15 Indio TC  'A'                                       8:53.76   3          
     1) Luna, David SR                  2) Hernandez, Raul SR                
     3) Jimenez, Aaron JR               4) Rodriguez, Leo SR                 
 16 Walnut TC  'A'                                      9:01.26   3          
     1) Fernando, Michael JR            2) Harrigan-Cota, Daniel SR          
     3) Trujillo, Millen JR             4) Gonzales, Dominic SO              
 17 Madera South TC  'A'                                9:02.37   1          
     1) Herrera, Eduardo SO             2) Becerra, Luis JR                  
     3) Marquez, Michael SR             4) Ochoa, Michael FR                 
 18 Fountain Valley TC  'A'                             9:15.17   3          
     1) rivera, Diego JR                2) Carr, Noah SO                     
     3) Barrios, Kenneth JR             4) Hua, William SO                   
 19 James Logan TC  'A'                                 9:21.58   2          
     1) Quiros, Janson SR               2) Monslaud, Cristian JR             
     3)                                 4) Monsalud, Ariel                   
 20 Kennedy TC  'A'                                     9:26.43   2          
     1) Loera, Luis JR                  2) Balderrama, David SR              
     3) Ramos, Damian JR                4) Soto, Alexander SR                
 21 Merrell West TC  'A'                                9:52.81   2          
     1) Zeratsion, Humy SR              2) Zaman, Zayad FR                   
     3) Turner, Emmanuel FR             4) Rodriguez, Elias JR               
 22 Bear Creek TC  'A'                                  9:56.55   2          
     1) Hill, Steven JR                 2) Ornelas, Hector SR                
     3) Thrush, Thomas JR               4) Bambico, Rudy SR                  
 23 Oaks Christian TC  'A'                             10:01.60   2          
     1) Garrido, Garrett FR             2) Schaub, Colin FR                  
     3) Shamoon, Greg JR                4) Robinett, Trent FR                
 24 Delano TC  'A'                                     10:01.78   2          
     1) Reyes, Kenneth JR               2) Duran, Anthony SR                 
     3) Lopez, Isaac JR                 4) Guyton, Amir JR                   
 25 Oak Park TC  'A'                                   10:14.76   2          
     1) Gigliotti, Dante SR             2) Frey, Adam SR                     
     3) Colao, Roman SO                 4) Morrissey, Ryan SR                
 26 Armijo TC  'A'                                     10:15.14   2          
     1) Grijalva, Luis FR               2) Turner, Ebon SO                   
     3) Woodson, Alec SO                4) Erwin, Brendan FR                 
 27 James Logan TC  'B'                                10:15.86   2          
     1) Anaya, Noel SR                  2) Quero, Chester                    
     3) Tran, Albert                    4) Pimentel, Nate SR                 
 28 Woodbridge TC  'B'                                 10:16.61   2          
     1) Chriss, Darius SR               2) Klemm, Alan JR                    
     3) Farr, Ray SR                    4) Reynoso, Brian JR                 
 29 Ridgeview TC  'A'                                  10:45.01   2          
     1) Silva, JJ JR                    2) Gil, Mo SR                        
     3) Flores, Ramon SO                4) Marmolejo, Julius JR              

Event 5  Boys 1 Mile Run
========================================================================  
        Meet: * 4:16.97  2/6/2010    Jantzen Oshier, Trabuco Hills TC        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
========================================================================  
Finals                                                                       
  1 Tamagno, Austin           SO Brea Olinda TC         4:19.93   2  10      
  2 Knevelboard, Kaseg        JR Immanuel TC            4:24.37   1   8      
  3 Benedict, Kai             JR McQueen TC             4:25.67   1   6      
  4 Abraham, David            SR Fountain Valley TC     4:26.21   2   5      
  5 Trujillo, Millen          JR Walnut TC              4:27.09   2   4      
  6 Herrera, Eduardo          SO Madera South TC        4:27.26   1   3      
  7 Ernst, William            JR San Luis Obispo TC     4:27.84   2   2      
  8 Ross, Connor              JR McQueen TC             4:32.09   1   1      
  9 Vizcarra, Andres          JR Beaumont TC            4:32.38   1          
 10 Hernandez, Hector         SR Canyon Springs TC      4:34.20   2          
 11 Newton, Ellis             SR Mayfair TC             4:34.45   2          
 12 Fitzgerald, Jimmy         JR Rio Mesa TC            4:34.46   2          
 13 Bazan, Robero             SR Santa Ynez TC          4:34.47   2          
 14 Pantaleon, Jesus          JR Tustin TC              4:35.24   1          
 15 Wenslow, Jarrick          SR Arcadia TC             4:35.92   2          
 16 Vaughn, Cory              SO El Camino SD TC        4:37.36   1          
 17 Famolaro, Nick            SR West Hills TC          4:40.48   1          
 18 Torres, Alexis            JR Kingsburg TC           4:41.36   1          
 19 Bourgeois, Jacob          JR Pacifica TC            4:41.40   2          
 20 Moreno, David             SR Leigh TC               4:48.35   1          
 21 Doyle, Brennan            JR Burbank TC             4:48.44   2          
 22 Mayer, Cody               SR Liberty TC             4:49.55   1          
 23 Horning, Austin           SR Granada TC             4:51.41   1          
 24 Demeko-Ousman, Solomon    SR Heritage TC            4:53.32   2          
 -- Espino, George            SR Centennial NV TC      X4:33.28   2     

Event 7  Boys 4x145 Meter Relay
========================================================================- 
        Meet: * 66.26  2/6/2011    Long Beach Poly TC, Long Beach Poly TC    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
========================================================================-  
Finals                                                                       
  1 Santa Monica TC  'A'                                  67.50   7  10      
     1) Duggins, Kwame SR               2) Whittiker, DeJai SR               
     3) Burns, Chase SR                 4) Espinoza, Marcel SO               
  2 Edison Fresno TC  'A'                                 68.04   6   8      
     1) Reed, Kammeron SR               2) Nutt, Kevin SR                    
     3) Wheeler, Charles SR             4) Wright, Blake SR                  
  3 Great Oak TC  'A'                                     68.44   8   6      
     1) McFadden, Jordan JR             2) Marshall, Damion JR               
     3) Lucas, Jordan SR                4) Hatchett, Kevin JR                
  4 Millikan TC  'A'                                      68.45   7   5      
     1) Viltz, Misana SR                2) Hill, Michael SR                  
     3) Gordon, Donald JR               4) Brown, Malik SR                   
  5 Carson TC  'A'                                        68.55   6   4      
     1) Hall, Ryan SO                   2) Lee, Dajuan SR                    
     3)                                 4) Scott, Brenden JR                 
  6 Corona del Mar TC  'A'                                68.66   7   3      
     1) Willard, Nick SR                2) Giger, Danny JR                   
     3) Barbato, Barrett JR             4) Hurst, Matt SR                    
  7 Cathedral Catholic TC  'A'                            68.92   6   2      
     1) Ewell, Orion JR                 2) Audelo, Jesse SO                  
     3) Whitaker, Duran SO              4) Bell, Renard SO                   
  8 James Logan TC  'A'                                   69.04   8   1      
     1) Wethington, Karsten SR          2) Richardson, Kyren                 
     3) Wollo, Rufus SR                 4) Lim, Sambat                       
  9 Santa Fe TC  'A'                                      69.32   5          
     1) Doria, Andrew SR                2) Lara, Christian JR                
     3) Massenberg, Dujan JR            4) Jones, Anthony SR                 
 10 DeLaSalle TC  'A'                                     69.55   8          
 11 Monrovia TC  'A'                                      69.80   7          
     1) Adams, Nicolas SR               2) Nathan, Jordan JR                 
     3) Knowles, Eric SR                4) Taver, Matt SO                    
 12 Mountain View TC  'A'                                 69.88   5          
     1) Russert, Drew SR                2) Hackett, Francis SO               
     3) Scheetz, Will SR                4) Rashidi, Faraaz SR                
 13 Granite Bay TC  'A'                                   69.95   4          
     1) Biocchi, Lucas JR               2) Wilkes, McKay JR                  
     3) Brendel, Tyler JR               4) Wiley, Harrison JR                
 14 Saint Bonaventure TC  'A'                             70.05   4          
     1) Lucero, Richard SR              2) Ramirez, Leo SR                   
     3) Ferrone, Declan SR              4) Alston, Lavan JR                  
 15 Great Oak TC  'B'                                     70.10   4          
     1) Tagulao, John SR                2) Nool, James FR                    
     3) Willis, Justin SR               4) Calhoun, Keita SR                 
 16 Fountain Valley TC  'B'                               70.39   3          
     1) Huynh, Patrick SR               2) Oyakawa, Matthew SR               
     3)                                 4) Ghazlani, Elias SO                
 17 Novato TC  'A'                                        70.42   1          
     1) Randel, Brandon SR              2) Sumpter, Michael SO               
     3) Alyas, Ryan SR                  4) Corbin, Christian SR              
 18 Leigh TC  'A'                                         71.09   5          
     1) Costentino, Sean SR             2) Sirasoa, Rahul SR                 
     3) Galvan, Brian SR                4) Conteh, Ibrahim SR                
 19 Bear Creek TC  'A'                                    71.51   2          
     1) Kiel, Nick SO                   2) Reece, Ben JR                     
     3) Thrush, Thomas JR               4) Weber, Brice JR                   
 20 Fountain Valley TC  'A'                               71.53   6          
     1) Deug, Joshua SR                 2) Monje, Michael JR                 
     3) Willoughby, Nathan FR           4) Dickerson, Meritt FR              
 21 Nordhoff TC  'A'                                      71.98   3          
     1) Wadsworth, Brandon SR           2) Martinez, Adrian SR               
     3) Carmona, Max SO                 4) Wilson, Varian JR                 
 22 Simi Valley TC  'A'                                   72.50   2          
     1) Wu, Matthew SO                  2) Cortez, Michael JR                
     3) Joslin, Kevin JR                4) Capotosto, Christopher SO         
 23 Elsinore TC  'A'                                      72.54   2          
     1) Parker, Matt SR                 2) Patten, Mitchell SR               
     3) Watts, Desean SR                4) Brown, Gavin SR                   
 24 Oxnard TC  'A'                                        72.69   1          
     1) Ortiz, Cristian SO              2) Renteria, Daniel JR               
     3) Brian, Eric SR                  4) Lee, Tommy SR                     
 25 Dana Hills TC  'A'                                    73.40   5          
     1) Kappes, Charlie SO              2) Albrecht, Hunter SO               
     3) Kraus, Kristian SO              4) Tina, Emilio SO                   
 26 Long Beach Poly TC  'A'                               73.56   8          
     1) Washington, Ja'len SR           2) Harris, Mar'yea JR                
     3) Dennis, Malik SR                4) Ward, Juan SR                     
 27 Nipomo TC  'A'                                        74.39   3          
     1) Gutter, Picardo SR              2) Kimball, Nick JR                  
     3) Givogue, Kai JR                 4) Hettenhouser, Brandon JR          
 28 Tulare Western TC  'A'                                75.33   3          
     1) Herrera, Joe SR                 2) DeHoward, Willie JR               
     3) Herrera, Josh SO                4) Maio, Kimo JR                     
 29 Lakewood TC  'A'                                      78.26   4          
     1) Ross, Chris SR                  2) Clark, Tyson SR                   
     3) Purnell, Chris SR               4) Jenkins, JaWahn JR           

Event 3  Boys 600 Yard Run
========================================================================-   
        Meet: * 74.57  2/18/2013   Alex Rohani, Beverly Hills TC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
========================================================================-   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Herrera, Joe              SR Tulare Western TC        74.08* 12  10      
  2 Jewett, Isaiah            JR Cathedral Cathol         74.50* 12   8      
  3 Doan, Nick                JR Great Oak TC             76.50   6   6      
  4 Cortes, Isaac             SO Great Oak TC             76.67  11   5      
  5 Galloway, Quenton         SR Riverside North TC       77.14  12   4      
  6 Ali, Ramzy                SR La Sierra TC             77.34  11   3      
  7 Harris, Mar'yea           JR Long Beach Poly TC       77.44  10   2      
  8 Stabile, Daniel           JR Xavier College           77.69   7   1      
  9 Salvodor, Abner           SR Great Oak TC             77.84  12          
 10 Medina, Thomas            JR Santa Fe TC              77.87  11          
 11 Cantong, Joshua           SO Burbank TC               77.99   9          
 12 Warner, Gabriel           JR Woodbridge TC            78.02  11          
 13 Clay, Amaris              SR James Logan TC           78.48  12          
 14 Smith, Raymond            JR San Luis Obispo TC       78.49  10          
 15 Thompson, David           JR Rio Mesa TC              78.74  12          
 16 Andrews, Julian           SR Oaks Christian TC        78.75  10          
 17 Radi, Waseem              SR Redondo TC               78.87   9          
 18 Rodriguez, Sergio         JR Redondo TC               79.00  11          
 19 Bassey, Genesis           JR La Sierra TC             79.03   9          
 20 Robinson, Corey           SR Lick Wilmerding TC       79.05   9          
 21 Loudon, Elliot            SR Woodbridge TC            79.10   3          
 22 Edwards, Connor           SO Chaparral TC             79.12   9          
 23 Chadd, Braiden            SR Elsinore TC              79.19   7          
 24 Scott, Brenden            JR Carson TC                79.20  11          
 25 Threlkeld, Curtis         SO North Bakersfiel         79.21  11          
 26 Levias, Jayson            JR Lakewood TC              79.24   8          
 27 Carter, Jarrett           SR Heritage TC              79.28   7          
 28 Sams, Nick                JR Great Oak TC             79.63   6          
 29 Bravo, Anthony            SR Downey TC                79.69   7          
 30 Balderrama, David         SR Kennedy TC               79.76   5          
 31 Ajileye, Folarin          SR Taft TC                  79.79   5          
 32 Valdez, Leonardo          SR Santa Ynez TC            79.81  10          
 33 Heckey, Robert            SR Casa Roble TC            79.82   2          
 34 Newton, Noah              SR San Pasqual TC         1:20.11   5          
 35 Seaton, Marshall          JR Peninsula TC           1:20.15   3          
 36 Reid, Justin              SR Lakewood TC            1:20.37   4          
 37 Wilson, Varian            JR Nordhoff TC            1:20.55   8          
 38 Chong, Dillon             FR Oaks Christian TC      1:20.67   5          
 39 Brito, Lucas              SO Beverly Hills TC       1:20.73   7          
 40 Fong, Elliot              SO Miramonte TC           1:20.83   2          
 41 Brown, Kyle               SR Maranatha TC           1:20.86   8          
 42 Hold, Ethan               SR Corona del Mar TC      1:20.88   8          
 43 Durojaiye, Bosun          SO Peninsula TC           1:20.96   9          
 44 Velazquez, Adolfo         SO Baldwin Park TC        1:20.99   5          
 45 Alyas, Ryan               SR Novato TC              1:21.00   1          
 46 Binni, George             JR Great Oak TC           1:21.22   1          
 47 Trujillo, Chris           SR Thousand Oaks TC       1:21.25   6          
 48 DelCampo, Carlos          FR Monroe TC              1:21.25   9          
 49 Smith, Karu               SR Taft TC                1:21.32   6          
 50 Young, Alex               SO Woodbridge TC          1:21.40   4          
 51 Tang, Michael             SR Foothill Pleasan       1:21.43   1          
 52 Condensa, Tyler           FR Los Gatos TC           1:21.56   1          
 53 Balde, Erick                 Newark Memorial TC     1:21.65   2          
 54 Anawalt, Kevin            SO Los Altos TC           1:21.75  10          
 55 Sanchez, Israel           JR La Sierra TC           1:21.79   4          
 56 Hernandez, Stephen        JR Thousand Oaks TC       1:21.91   7          
 57 Jones, Jordan             SO McQueen TC             1:21.95   2          
 58 Seibel, Samuel            SR Dos Pueblos TC         1:21.96   4          
 59 Barrios, Joshua           JR Nipomo TC              1:21.99   6          
 60 Lam, Timothy              SO Baldwin Park TC        1:22.17   6          
 61 Ferrandini, John          JR Rosamond TC            1:22.32   4          
 62 Cardenas, Ricky           SO Riverside North TC     1:22.45   4          
 63 Wooten, Jordan            JR Lakewood TC            1:22.52   3          
 64 Wrout, Cameron            JR Rio Mesa TC            1:22.53   8          
 65 O'Brien, Charlie          JR Miramonte TC           1:22.58   3          
 66 Duque, Joshua             SO Peninsula TC           1:22.58   4          
 67 Moffet, Graham            SO Loyola TC              1:22.60   3          
 68 Ortiz, Jake               SR Golden Valley-SS TC    1:22.69  10          
 69 Knox, Ezekiel             SR St. Marys TC           1:22.92   2          
 70 Wilson, Taylor            JR Central TC             1:23.58   8          
 71 Cruz, Jesus               SR Patrick Henry TC       1:23.59  10          
 72 Garcia, Jim               SR Taft TC                1:23.77   5          
 73 Boyd, Trever              SR Coronado TC            1:23.78   3          
 74 Martin, Frederick         SR Oceanside TC           1:23.80   6          
 75 Vigil, Vincent            JR Saint Bonaventur       1:23.82   3          
 76 Ottoes, Zach              SO Los Altos TC           1:23.98   2          
 77 Marquez, Alberto          SR Livingston TC          1:24.29   2          
 78 Fondiller, Nick           SO Los Gatos TC           1:24.74   1          
 79 Bu, Philip                JR Fountain Valley TC     1:24.83   7          
 80 Trammell, Will            SR Univ. City- TC         1:25.12   8          
 81 Lankford, Michael         SR Centennial NV TC      X1:26.62   5          
 82 Franco, Mark              JR Stockton TC            1:33.37   1        

Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run
========================================================================   
        Meet: * 1:57.52  2/6/2010    Greg Dotson, Burbank TC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Ross, Connor              JR McQueen TC             1:56.93*  3  10      
  2 Alvarado, Bryan           SR Sweetwater TC          1:59.50   2   8      
  3 Hill, Steven              JR Bear Creek TC          2:00.31   1   6      
  4 Hernandez, Hector         SR Canyon Springs TC      2:01.36   3   5      
  5 Pond, Frederick           SR Newbury Park TC        2:01.44   2   4      
  6 Monslaud, Cristian        JR James Logan TC         2:01.48   3   3      
  7 Singer, Javin             JR Pacific TC             2:02.10   1   2      
  8 Marshall, Isaiah          SR Carson TC              2:02.59   3   1      
  9 Avila, Anthony            SR Ayala TC               2:02.59   1          
 10 Rangel, Felipe            SR Santa Fe TC            2:03.75   2          
 11 Kaufman, Mac              JR Hart TC                2:04.08   3          
 12 Sommers, Austin           SO Elk Grove TC           2:04.58   2          
 13 Kunde, Cameron            SO Nordhoff TC            2:04.87   3          
 14 Suarez, Carlos            JR Redondo TC             2:04.97   2          
 15 Torres, Alexis            JR Kingsburg TC           2:04.97   1          
 16 Morales, Gonzalo          JR Dixon TC               2:05.18   2          
 17 Kroger, Allen             SR Temple City TC         2:05.84   1          
 18 Raus, Willie              SR Murrieta Mesa TC       2:05.95   3          
 19 Mayer, Cody               SR Liberty TC             2:06.07   3          
 20 Flores, Ramon             SO Ridgeview TC           2:06.77   1          
 21 Norwood, Jahleel          JR Lakewood TC            2:09.48   1          
 22 Hillquist, Jason          SR Canyon Canyon Co       2:09.96   2          
 23 Bravo, Galdino            SR Sequoia TC             2:10.22   3          
 24 Lee, Owen                 JR Carlmont TC            2:11.16   2          
 25 Moreno, Raul              JR Leigh TC               2:12.25   1          
 26 Yomaya, Tomo              SR Redondo TC             2:12.63   2          
 27 Myers, Logan              SR Tesoro TC              2:12.99   1          
 28 Salazar, Gerardo          SR Lakewood TC            2:16.17   1     

Event 6  Boys 2 Mile Run
========================================================================   
        Meet: * 9:27.94  2/6/2010    Justin Vilhauer, Visalia                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Knevelboard, Kaseg        JR Immanuel TC            9:28.09   2  10      
  2 Herrera, Eduardo          SO Madera South TC        9:30.78   2   8      
  3 Benedict, Kai             JR McQueen TC             9:31.27   2   6      
  4 Vizcarra, Andres          JR Beaumont TC            9:39.28   2   5      
  5 Ernst, William            JR San Luis Obispo TC     9:42.47   2   4      
  6 Robinson, Tony            SO Great Oak TC           9:45.09   1   3      
  7 Braxton, Dajour           JR Centennial NV TC      X9:45.30   1          
  8 Giba, Patryk              SR Great Oak TC           9:50.51   1   2      
  9 Pantaleon, Jesus          JR Tustin TC              9:51.43   1   1      
 10 Simpson, Alek             SR Yosemite TC            9:51.94   2          
 11 Lay, Austin               JR Morro Bay TC           9:54.65   2          
 12 Kruse, Phillip            SR Lodi TC                9:54.82   2          
 13 Caperillo, Salvador       SO Baldwin Park TC        9:55.87   1          
 14 Dimick, Ryan              SR Carlmont TC            9:56.64   2          
 15 Wenslow, Jarrick          SR Arcadia TC             9:57.81   1          
 16 Cucuta, Cristian          JR Granada Hills Ch       9:57.97   2          
 17 Rigby, Ben                SR Foothill TC            9:58.45   1          
 18 Navarro, Tomas            JR Salesian TC           10:13.72   1          
 19 Singh, Ajaypal            JR Will C Wood TC        10:18.99   1          
 20 Jenkins, Matt             JR Lick Wilmerding TC    10:19.08   2          
 21 Schulte, James            SR Carlmont TC           10:19.67   2          
 22 Bourgeois, Jacob          JR Pacifica TC           10:24.52   1          
 23 Medina, Christian         FR West Hills TC         10:35.34   1          
 24 Brown, Kyle               JR Elsinore TC           10:48.87   1   

Event 11  Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 23-10  2/6/2010    Devin Harrison, Dana Hills TC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Souza, Joey               JR Kingsburg TC          23-04.50      7.12m  10   
      23-04.50  22-10  FOUL  FOUL                                                
  2 Pacheco, Chase            SR Paloma Valley TC      22-06.00      6.85m   8   
      21-03  22-04  20-09.75  22-06                                              
  3 Bernard, Idrees           SR Agoura TC             22-04.50      6.81m   6   
      22-03.25  21-03.25  21-08.50  22-04.50                                     
  4 Vann, Greg                JR Rio Mesa TC           21-11.25      6.68m   5   
      21-11.25  20-10  21-00  21-08.25                                           
  5 Mitchell III, Lee         SR Tesoro TC             21-09.00      6.62m   4   
      21-06.50  21-00.50  20-00.75  21-09                                        
  6 Miller, Jordan            JR Oceanside TC          21-08.75      6.62m   3   
      21-08.75  21-02.50  FOUL  21-02.50                                         
  7 Mulligan, Brandon         SR La Salle TC           21-07.50      6.59m   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  21-03.50  21-07.50                                             
  8 Jackson, Adrienne         SR Vista Murrieta TC     21-07.25      6.58m   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  21-07.25  FOUL                                                 
  9 Bland, Mitchell           SR Tesoro TC             20-11.75      6.39m       
      20-11.75  20-03.25  19-10.50  20-01.50                                     
 10 Gibson, Maxwell           SR Novato TC             20-07.00      6.27m       
      20-07  17-02.75  19-05.25  FOUL                                            
 11 Russert, Drew             SR Mountain View TC      20-05.25      6.22m       
      20-05.25  18-09.75  FOUL  20-03.75                                         
 12 Malepeai, Theodore        JR Carson TC             20-04.75      6.21m       
      19-07.25  20-04  20-04.75  FOUL                                            
 13 LeBlanc, Kyle             SR Univ. City- TC        20-03.50      6.18m       
      FOUL  20-03.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                 
 14 Knowles, Eric             SR Monrovia TC           20-03.00      6.17m       
      19-06.75  19-11.50  20-03  20-02.50                                        
 15 Brown, Blake              JR Skyline TC            20-02.50      6.15m       
      19-06  19-03.50  18-10.75  20-02.50                                        
 16 Lanovaz, Marcus           SR Los Gatos TC          19-11.50      6.08m       
      19-11.50  19-09.75  19-11  19-10                                           
 17 Barnett, Dakarai          SO Fountain Valley TC    19-10.25      6.05m       
      19-00.75  19-10.25  19-09  19-09.50                                        
 18 Martin, Joshua            SR Carson TC             19-04.50      5.90m       
      FOUL  19-04.50  FOUL  18-06.50                                             
 19 Touma, Paul               JR Menlo TC              18-09.25      5.72m       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18-09.25                                                 
 20 Hidalgo, Paolo            SR Burlingame TC         18-01.50      5.52m       
      18-00.75  16-05.50  18-01.50  FOUL                                         

Event 14  Boys Weight Throw 25#
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 73-04  2/26/2011   Brad Bolton, El Toro TC                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 McCandless, Kesean        SR Sanger TC             61-08.75     18.81m  10   
      56-05.50  57-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  59-11.25  61-08.75                         
  2 Merkley, Tyler            JR Los Osos TC           60-05.50     18.42m   8   
      59-04.25  56-10.25  60-05.50  58-09.50  58-06.75  57-10.75                 
  3 Loomis, Erick             SR Sierra Pacific TC     58-07.75     17.87m   6   
      57-07.75  56-02  58-07.75  FOUL  58-02  FOUL                               
  4 Fenton, Rocky             SR San Clemente TC       58-02.75     17.74m   5   
      54-05.75  53-09.25  55-08.25  57-09.75  FOUL  58-02.75                     
  5 Tofanelli, Steven         JR Elk Grove TC          57-05.25     17.50m   4   
      52-10.25  51-06.25  FOUL  55-10.75  54-10.75  57-05.25                     
  6 Ng, Patrick               JR James Logan TC        57-04.50     17.48m   3   
      57-04.50  56-08.50  55-02  54-02.25  53-11.75  54-08.50                    
  7 Sherif, Jihad             SR James Logan TC        57-00.75     17.39m   2   
      54-05.50  50-05.25  57-00.75  55-06.75  FOUL  FOUL                         
  8 Patterson, Amir           SR Crespi TC             55-03.00     16.84m   1   
      FOUL  55-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                        
  9 Amezquita, Travis         SR James Logan TC        53-04.00     16.25m       
      48-02.25  50-06.50  53-04  FOUL  49-01.25  FOUL                            
 10 Doughty, Wyatt            JR Elk Grove TC          52-00.75     15.86m       
      FOUL  49-09.50  52-00.75                                                   
 11 Holt, Cody                JR Elk Grove TC          51-09.50     15.78m       
      48-06.25  FOUL  51-09.50                                                   
 12 Pertusati, Michael        JR Los Osos TC           50-02.00     15.29m       
      42-04  50-02  45-08.50                                                     
 13 Huason, Nico              JR James Logan TC        49-10.00     15.18m       
      FOUL  47-08.25  49-10                                                      
 14 Dickenson, Jonathan       SR Dos Pueblos TC        49-09.25     15.17m       
      49-09.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 15 Falahat, Mason            SR West Ranch TC         49-05.50     15.07m       
      FOUL  FOUL  49-05.50                                                       
 16 Hamilton, Trevor          JR Del Campo TC          49-01.25     14.96m       
      49-01.25  FOUL  48-04                                                      
 17 Benoit, Kelsey            SR San Clemente TC       46-10.00     14.27m       
      44-03.75  42-08.50  46-10                                                  
 18 Reinwald, Trevor          SO Elk Grove TC          45-08.50     13.93m       
      45-08.50  41-01.25  42-04.50                                               
 19 Courtney, Tyler           SR Irvine TC             44-09.50     13.65m       
      44-09.50  FOUL  42-00.75                                                   
 20 Springer, Jared           SR Nipomo TC             43-07.75     13.30m       
      40-05.50  FOUL  43-07.75                                                   
 21 Nguyen, Jackie            SR James Logan TC        38-06.25     11.74m       
      38-06.25  32-06  FOUL                                                      
 22 White, Robert             SO Elk Grove TC          37-02.00     11.32m       
      37-02  21-11.50  FOUL                                                      
 23 Righetti, Jonathan        FR San Luis Obispo TC    29-00.50      8.85m       
      28-08  29-00.50  28-03.50                                                  
 -- Gorwin, Trevor            SR Yucca Valley TC           FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                            

Event 10  Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 16-07  2/6/2010    Michael Woepse, Mater Dei TC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Johansson, Carl           SR Orange Lutheran TC    16-00.00      4.87m  10   
  2 Luna-Estes, Jorge         SR Instituto Mexico TC  X15-06.00      4.72m       
  3 Bean, David               SR Orange Lutheran TC    15-00.00      4.57m   8   
  4 Nicolas, Mark             SR Mt. Pleasant TC       15-00.00      4.57m   6   
  5 Pust, Ryan                SR Golden Valley-Bk TC   15-00.00      4.57m   5   
  6 Hagar, Chance             SR Pitman TC             15-00.00      4.57m   4   
  7 Bush, Charlie             SR Poway TC              14-06.00      4.41m   3   
  8 Groom, Trevor             JR Clovis West TC        14-06.00      4.41m   2   
  9 Wert, Dustin              SR Great Oak TC          14-00.00      4.26m   0.50
  9 Nichols, Zack             JR Branham TC            14-00.00      4.26m   0.50
 11 Silvestre, Jesus          SR Golden Valley-Bk TC   13-03.00      4.03m       
 11 French, Steven            JR Cabrillo TC           13-03.00      4.03m       
 11 Pereira, Tyson            JR Lemoore TC            13-03.00      4.03m       
 11 Morphew, Timothy          JR Great Oak TC          13-03.00      4.03m       
 11 Downey, Nathan            SR Miramonte TC          13-03.00      4.03m       
 16 Lottig, Andrew            SR Great Oak TC          12-09.00      3.88m       
 16 Pipkin, Bryan             SR Christopher TC        12-09.00      3.88m       
 16 McShane, Jason            JR Bear River TC         12-09.00      3.88m       
 16 Gonzalez, Michael         SO Lodi TC               12-09.00      3.88m       
 16 Smith, Dylan              JR San Luis Obispo TC    12-09.00      3.88m       
 16 Schwartz, Sumner          SR Santa Monica TC       12-09.00      3.88m       
 16 Vanhelsdingen, Maison     JR Clovis North TC       12-09.00      3.88m       
 23 Shattuck, Dion            SR Santa Cruz TC          3-03.00      0.99m       
 -- Arbogast, Zack            JR Wooster NV TC              XNH                  
 -- Staffa, Nikos             JR Wooster NV TC              XNH                  
 -- Heath, Jonah              SR Chaparral TC                NH                  
 -- Cruz, Nathan              SR Oaks Christian TC           NH                  
 -- Barcus, Forrest           SR Sierra TC                   NH             

Event 13  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 63-04.50  2/26/2011   Nicholas Scarvelis, Dos Pueblos TC         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Patterson, Amir           SR Crespi TC             62-10.00     19.15m  10   
      58-01  61-01.75  61-07.75  58-07.75  60-05  62-10                          
  2 Troung, William           SR Esperanza TC          59-10.50     18.24m   8   
      47-02  FOUL  57-02.75  56-05.75  57-11.50  59-10.50                        
  3 Benoit, Kelsey            SR San Clemente TC       59-09.75     18.23m   6   
      FOUL  59-09.75  FOUL  56-09.25  58-10.50  FOUL                             
  4 O'Hara, Lawrence          SR Riverside Poly TC     58-09.50     17.91m   5   
      FOUL  57-01.25  58-09.50  57-03.25  54-02  FOUL                            
  5 Olabode, Afolabi          SR Golden Valley-Bk TC   57-05.75     17.51m   4   
      5-08.75  55-07  57-05.75  55-09  54-10.50  57-00.75                        
  6 Bultman, Nathan           JR West Ranch TC         56-05.00     17.19m   3   
      FOUL  50-00.75  56-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                    
  7 Titherington, Michael     JR Jesuit TC             56-01.50     17.10m   2   
      56-01.50  55-02.25  49-11.25  50-01.25  55-03.75  FOUL                     
  8 Coghill, Nick             JR Valencia TC           54-05.50     16.59m   1   
      53-06  FOUL  FOUL  54-05.50  FOUL  FOUL                                    
  9 Dickenson, Jonathan       SR Dos Pueblos TC        53-00.50     16.16m       
      51-09.25  53-00.50  52-04.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                             
 10 Osborn, Bronson           FR Esperanza TC          53-00.00     16.15m       
      53-00  52-02  52-07.50                                                     
 11 Merkley, Tyler            JR Los Osos TC           51-08.50     15.76m       
      50-01  FOUL  51-08.50                                                      
 12 Sweetser, Garrett Tyler   SR Esperanza TC          50-08.00     15.44m       
      50-08  FOUL  49-11.75                                                      
 13 Gorwin, Trevor            SR Yucca Valley TC       50-04.75     15.36m       
      47-00  50-04.75  FOUL                                                      
 14 Charles, Mitchell         SR Palos Verdes TC       49-07.75     15.13m       
      43-10.25  47-11.75  49-07.75                                               
 15 Ruggles, Chris            JR Jesuit TC             47-03.75     14.42m       
      45-03.50  44-09.25  47-03.75                                               
 16 Sherif, Jihad             SR James Logan TC        46-07.50     14.21m       
      46-07.50  43-09  44-08.75                                                  
 17 Springer, Jared           SR Nipomo TC             45-05.25     13.84m       
      FOUL  45-05.25  FOUL                                                       
 18 Dalton, Cody              SR Monta Vista TC        42-11.25     13.08m       
      39-04.50  42-11.25  39-10.75                                               
 19 Falahat, Mason            SR West Ranch TC         42-05.00     12.92m       
      42-05  FOUL  41-06.75                                                      
 20 Hamilton, Trevor          JR Del Campo TC          42-00.75     12.82m       
      FOUL  42-00.75  FOUL                                                       
 21 Lusher, Aaron             SR Pitman TC             41-11.75     12.79m       
      FOUL  41-11.75  FOUL                                                       
 22 Alvarez, Kevin            SR Downey TC             36-10.75     11.24m       
      33-03  34-01.25  36-10.75                                                  
 23 Holt, Cody                JR Elk Grove TC          36-06.75     11.14m       
      36-06.75  35-01  FOUL                                                      
 24 Dalton, Dylan             JR Monta Vista TC        35-05.25     10.80m       
      35-05.25  33-07  FOUL                                                      
 25 Kirkendole, Aaron            Unattched             31-02.50      9.51m       
      31-02.50  FOUL  26-00.50                                                   
 26 Temple, Michael              Unattched             30-07.50      9.33m       
      30-07.50  28-05.50  30-05.25                                               
 -- Fenton, Rocky             SR San Clemente TC           FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                   

Event 9  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: *  6-10  2/6/2010    Harrison Steed, JSerra TC                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Parish, Eddie             SO Central East TC        6-07.00      2.00m  10   
  2 Silver, Raymond           SR Watsonville TC         6-05.00      1.95m   8   
  3 Bland, Mitchell           SR Tesoro TC              6-05.00      1.95m   6   
  4 Coffey, Wes                  Palm Desert TC         6-05.00      1.95m   5   
  5 Graber, Brian             JR Granite Bay TC         6-05.00      1.95m   4   
  6 Terrell, Harold           SR St. Marys TC           6-03.00      1.90m   2   
  6 Sunilkumar, Ruthvik       SR American TC            6-03.00      1.90m   2   
  6 Clancy-Czuleger, Kyle     JR Davis TC               6-03.00      1.90m   2   
  9 Nutter, Anyah             JR Centennial NV TC      X6-03.00      1.90m       
  9 Williams, Nathaniel       SR Chaparral TC           6-03.00      1.90m       
  9 Chukwu, David             SR American TC            6-03.00      1.90m       
 12 Foote, Brad               SR Liberty TC             6-01.00      1.85m       
 12 Bush, Charlie             SR Poway TC               6-01.00      1.85m       
 12 Llerena, Washington       SR Chaparral TC           6-01.00      1.85m       
 12 Pacheco, Chase            SR Paloma Valley TC       6-01.00      1.85m       
 16 Yeager, Brian             JR Los Altos TC           6-00.00      1.82m       
 17 Raizer, Justin            JR Cal San Ramon TC       5-10.00      1.77m       
 17 Frazier, Joshua           SO Cal San Ramon TC       5-10.00      1.77m       
 17 Dejohovic, Filip          SR El Toro TC             5-10.00      1.77m       
 17 Arroyo, Tyler             SR Westview TC            5-10.00      1.77m       
 17 Wilde, Alex               SR Corona del Mar TC      5-10.00      1.77m       
 17 Day, Herman               SR Ridgeview TC           5-10.00      1.77m       
 17 Groom, Trevor             JR Clovis West TC         5-10.00      1.77m       

Event 12  Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 49-04  2/18/2013   Jeffrey Protho, James Logan TC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Wethington, Karsten       SR James Logan TC        47-11.00     14.60m  10   
      FOUL  45-05  FOUL  47-11                                                   
  2 Nesbit, Arik              SR San Clemente TC       46-09.50     14.26m   8   
      46-09.50  FOUL  46-00  44-11.75                                            
  3 Bernard, Idrees           SR Agoura TC             46-06.00     14.17m   6   
      45-05.25  FOUL  45-05  46-06                                               
  4 Jackson, Adrienne         SR Vista Murrieta TC     45-01.00     13.74m   5   
      FOUL  45-01  FOUL  44-06.50                                                
  5 Dodds, TK                 SR Oceanside TC          44-05.50     13.55m   4   
      44-01  44-05.50  44-03  43-01                                              
  6 Washington, Nathan        SR Carson TC             44-04.50     13.52m   3   
      44-03.50  44-04.50  43-04  42-02                                           
  7 Palacio, Zain             SR Dorsey TC             44-00.00     13.41m   2   
      40-01.50  44-00  43-00.50  FOUL                                            
  8 Smith, Ron                JR St. Marys TC          43-11.75     13.40m   1   
      FOUL  43-01.75  43-11.75  43-01                                            
  9 Miller, Jordan            JR Oceanside TC          43-07.50     13.29m       
      43-07.50  43-00  42-05  FOUL                                               
 10 Yeager, Brian             JR Los Altos TC          43-07.00     13.28m       
      40-07  41-11  43-07  FOUL                                                  
 11 Bland, Mitchell           SR Tesoro TC             43-04.50     13.22m       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43-04.50                                                 
 12 Touma, Paul               JR Menlo TC              43-00.00     13.10m       
      FOUL  42-07  43-00  42-07.50                                               
 13 Hill, Jedaki              SR Chaparral TC          42-10.00     13.05m       
      41-11.50  42-06  42-10  42-08.25                                           
 14 Knowles, Eric             SR Monrovia TC           42-03.50     12.89m       
      42-03.50  42-02.75  41-11.50  FOUL                                         
 15 Russert, Drew             SR Mountain View TC      42-02.00     12.85m       
      42-02  41-11  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 16 Martin, Justin            SR Lemoore TC            41-09.75     12.74m       
      40-08  41-09.75  41-05.50  41-04                                           
 17 McGee, Tristan            SR Golden Valley-Bk TC   41-06.50     12.66m       
      39-04  41-06.50  40-07.50  38-00                                           
 18 Cromer, Christian         SR Univ. City- TC        41-05.00     12.62m       
      FOUL  41-05  39-04  40-04                                                  
 19 Concepcion, Vincent       JR Channel Islands TC    40-04.00     12.29m       
      39-09.75  40-04  39-02.50  FOUL                                            
 20 Martin, Joshua            SR Carson TC             40-00.25     12.19m       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40-00.25                                                 
 21 Llerena, Washington       SR Chaparral TC          39-02.75     11.95m       
      39-02.75  FOUL  38-01  FOUL                                                
 -- Gibson, Maxwell           SR Novato TC                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                                                   


Number of Elite performances: 355
java.sql.SQLException: Illegal operation on empty result set.

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:


Elite Performances:

G-55H 08.26p Graham, Jasmyne, 11, Roosevelt Tc
G-55H 08.44p King, Michaela, 12, Dana Hills Tc
G-55H 08.46p Cook, Daria, 12, Vacaville Tc
G-55H 08.46p Davidson, Moesha, 12, Kings Academy Tc
DS STATE- G-55H 08.53p Davis, Tara, 9, Agoura Tc
DS STATE- G-55H 08.59p Lanovaz, Caice, 10, Los Gatos Tc
DS STATE- G-55H 08.77p Chen, Hannah, 12, Los Gatos Tc
DS STATE- G-55H 08.78p Schultz, Lauren, 12, Santa Monica Tc
DS STATE- G-55H 08.80p Kratzberg, Emma, 10, Corona Del Mar Tc
DS STATE- G-55H 08.81p Greenlaw, Alisha, 12, Rio Mesa Tc
DS STATE- G-55H 08.87p Gray, Mylia, 11, Carson Tc
DS STATE- G-55H 08.92p Cotlage, Keeya, 11, John Muir Tc
DS STATE- G-55H 08.93p Rubalcava, Idalis, 11, Sierra Pacific Tc
DS STATE- G-55H 08.96p Cosworth, Angelica, 11, Atascadero Tc
G-55 07.17p Bunch, Jazmen, 12, Edison Fresno Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.25p Shuford, Briana, 11, Saint Marys Coll
DS STATE- G-55 07.28p Graham, Jasmyne, 11, Roosevelt Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.28p Smith, Jazmine, 12, Elk Grove Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.30p Moore, Schuyler, 11, Oaks Christian Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.32p Davidson, Moesha, 12, Kings Academy Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.33p Ibekwe, Uwakmfon, 11, Riverside North Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.33p Webb, Miah, 11, Oaks Christian Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.33p Lewis, Canisha, 12, Edison Fresno Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.33p Peterson, Sierra, 12, Saint Marys Coll
DS STATE- G-55 07.35p Williams, Schantell, 11, St. Marys Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.35p Gillian, Kennedy, 10, Mission Viejo Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.37p Chen, Hannah, 12, Los Gatos Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.37p Drinkard, Lamonna, 10, James Logan Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.37p Hardin, Sade, 12, Colony Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.38p Lanovaz, Caice, 10, Los Gatos Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.39p Eckman, Crystal, 11, Fountain Valley Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.40p Hughes, Allanah, 12, Saint Marys Coll
DS STATE- G-55 07.41p Brice, Jelia, 11, Bear Creek Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.41p Burleson, Lovie, 11, Vista Murrieta Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.41p Gaston, Onyx, 11, Long Beach Poly Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.42p Perkins, Phalisha, 10, Long Beach Poly Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.42p Gould, Michelle, 10, La Costa Canyon Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.43p Thomas, Imani, 12, Pleasant Grove Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.44p Ledbetter, Sophia, 11, Santa Fe Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.45p Norwood, Essence, 12, John Muir Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.45p Cook, Daria, 12, Vacaville Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.46p Buchanan, Carlie, 11, Lodi Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.47p Stevenson, Ciynamon, 10, Great Oak Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.47p Craver, Maia, 12, Woodbridge Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.48p Mullins, Mirajh, 11, Lakewood Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.49p Potts, Maurcedez, 10, Newark Memorial Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.49p Pennywell, Jenae, 10, Gunn Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.49p Smith, Naomi, 9, Newark Memorial Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.50p Perez, Sarah, 10, Mater Dei Tc
G-55H 08.25 Graham, Jasmyne, 11, Roosevelt Tc
G-55H 08.29 Cook, Daria, 12, Vacaville Tc
G-55H 08.31 Davis, Tara, 9, Agoura Tc
G-55H 08.48 Chen, Hannah, 12, Los Gatos Tc
DS STATE- G-55H 08.61 King, Michaela, 12, Dana Hills Tc
DS STATE- G-55H 08.65 Cotlage, Keeya, 11, John Muir Tc
DS STATE- G-55H 08.66 Davidson, Moesha, 12, Kings Academy Tc
DS STATE- G-55H 08.68 Gray, Mylia, 11, Carson Tc
DS STATE- G-55H 08.71 Kratzberg, Emma, 10, Corona Del Mar Tc
DS STATE- G-55H 08.71 Lanovaz, Caice, 10, Los Gatos Tc
DS STATE- G-55H 08.76 Schultz, Lauren, 12, Santa Monica Tc
DS STATE- G-55H 08.77 Greenlaw, Alisha, 12, Rio Mesa Tc
G-55 07.08 Bunch, Jazmen, 12, Edison Fresno Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.22 Peterson, Sierra, 12, Saint Marys Coll
DS STATE- G-55 07.24 Shuford, Briana, 11, Saint Marys Coll
DS STATE- G-55 07.26 Moore, Schuyler, 11, Oaks Christian Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.28 Lewis, Canisha, 12, Edison Fresno Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.28 Ibekwe, Uwakmfon, 11, Riverside North Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.28 Smith, Jazmine, 12, Elk Grove Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.28 Graham, Jasmyne, 11, Roosevelt Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.32 Davidson, Moesha, 12, Kings Academy Tc
DS STATE- G-55 07.37 Williams, Schantell, 11, St. Marys Tc
G-4x800 9:34.67 Girls Relay, , Redondo Tc
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:51.58 Girls Relay, , Palos Verdes Tc
G-Mile 4:57.66 Abrahamson, Emma, 12, La Costa Canyon Tc
G-Mile 5:07.45 Coscia, Kimberly, 11, South Tc
G-Mile 5:07.50 Coonfield, Morgin, 10, Mckinleyville Tc
G-Mile 5:09.65 Alonzo, Bianca, 10, Marlborough Tc
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:14.73 Dutchover, Tori, 12, Yucaipa Tc
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:14.76 Durgy, Cassie, 10, Huntington Beach Tc
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:15.20 Dorris, Haley, 12, Great Oak Tc
DS STATE- G-800 2:21.20 Alonzo, Bianca, 10, Marlborough Tc
DS STATE- G-800 2:23.67 Personeni, Annabel, 10, Beverly Hills Tc
DS STATE- G-800 2:23.80 Beaudoin, Taylor, 10, Redondo Tc
G-2Mile 10:21.52 Dorris, Haley, 12, Great Oak Tc
G-2Mile 10:22.13 Coscia, Kimberly, 11, South Tc
G-2Mile 10:47.12 Dobson, Isabella Marie, 9, Elk Grove Tc
G-2Mile 10:49.87 Montano, Jonnie, 10, Madera South Tc
G-2Mile 10:58.72 Dicke, Molly, 12, Lick Wilmerding Tc
G-2Mile 11:02.88 Stinger, Desiree, 10, Great Oak Tc
G-2Mile 11:03.63 Meko, Kyra, 12, Nipomo Tc
G-2Mile 11:04.30 Clause, Emily, 10, Great Oak Tc
G-2Mile 11:17.15 Gonzalez, Lora, 9, Woodbridge Tc
G-2Mile 11:17.59 Dahl, Elizabeth, 9, Woodbridge Tc
DS STATE- G-2Mile 11:29.46 Luo, Catherine, 12, Whitney Tc
DS STATE- G-2Mile 11:37.66 Baker, Maggie, 10, Bakersfield Tc
DS STATE- G-2Mile 11:39.20 Mathews, Ashley, 10, Santa Teresa Tc
G-4x400 3:55.99 Girls Relay, , Edison Fresno Tc
G-4x400 4:03.36 Girls Relay, , Saint Marys College Prep Tc
G-4x400 4:04.27 Girls Relay, , St. Marys Tc
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:06.43 Girls Relay, , Mission Viejo Tc
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:07.03 Girls Relay, , Dana Hills Tc
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:09.57 Girls Relay, , Los Alamitos Tc
G-LJ 18'7.0 Graham, Jasmyne, 11, Roosevelt Tc
G-LJ 18'3.75 Foster, Rhesa, 10, Clovis North Tc
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'10.5 Reichenbach, Rachel, 12, Foothill Pleasan
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'9.0 Tucker, Meghan, 12, Placer Tc
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'7.75 Gaston, Onyx, 11, Long Beach Poly Tc
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'7.5 Davis, Tara, 9, Agoura Tc
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'7.5 Hughes, Allanah, 12, Saint Marys Coll
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'7.0 Burleson, Lovie, 11, Vista Murrieta Tc
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'5.0 Longmire, Destiny, 10, Rancho Verde Tc
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'5.0 Delgadillo, Lauren, 12, Fountain Valley Tc
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.0 Portis, Allie, 11, Great Oak Tc
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'11.75 Haselhuhn, Julia, 12, Carlsbad Tc
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'9.5 Chiang, Lindsay, 12, Fountain Valley Tc
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'8.0 Creson, Arden, 9, Miramonte Tc
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'8.0 Chen, Hannah, 12, Los Gatos Tc
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'7.5 Parsons, Alison, 10, Los Alamitos Tc
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'6.0 Seaton, Sam, 9, Oaks Christian Tc
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'6.0 Cromer, Christina, 12, Univ. City- Tc
G-HJ 5'8.0 Daniel, Skyler, 11, Upland Tc
G-HJ 5'6.0 Corry, Breanne, 12, Univ. City- Tc
G-HJ 5'6.0 Reichenbach, Rachel, 12, Foothill Pleasan
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Lopes, Lyndsey, 11, Clovis West Tc
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Herbert, Liliana, 11, Cal San Ramon Tc
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Hutchinson, Maya, 10, Oaks Christian Tc
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Sanders, Ray'Von, 11, Oakland Tech Tc
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Caraway, Natalie, 11, Granite Bay Tc
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Palka, Cassidy, 9, Oaks Christian Tc
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Palmer, Bria, 11, Riverside North Tc
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Brown, Briahn, 11, St. Marys Tc
G-PV 12'0.0 Linebarger, Makayla, 9, Reed Nv Tc
G-PV 11'6.0 Jacques, Taylore, 12, Presentation Tc
G-PV 11'6.0 Trenchard, Nicole, 11, Pacific Collegia
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Krueg, Kennedy, 12, Clovis North Tc
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Malaspina, Erika, 10, Pacific Collegia
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Craft, Rachel, 10, Thousand Oaks Tc
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Stetson, Devin, 12, Corona Tc
G-SP 45'9.75 Howard, Mackenna, 12, Los Alamitos Tc
G-SP 43'10.5 Gilmore, Tiffany, 12, Centennial Tc
G-SP 41'4.5 Cardenas, Marisela, 11, Gridley Tc
G-SP 40'7.25 Sanders, Anola, 12, Ventura Tc
DS STATE- G-SP 39'3.0 Adams, Tierra, 12, John Muir Tc
DS STATE- G-SP 38'7.75 Hawkins, Samiyah, 12, Golden Valley-Ss Tc
DS STATE- G-SP 37'8.75 Harris, Nikaela, 11, Golden Valley-Ss Tc
DS STATE- G-SP 37'7.75 Lopez, Elena, 12, Elsinore Tc
DS STATE- G-SP 37'2.5 Smith, Addyson, 9, Madera South Tc
DS STATE- G-SP 36'4.75 Jones, Morgan, 11, James Logan Tc
DS STATE- G-SP 35'2.75 Ruggles, Samantha, 11, St. Francis Tc
DS STATE- G-SP 34'7.25 Santos, Ashley, 12, Elsinore Tc
DS STATE- G-SP 33'10.5 Patterson, Alladia, 9, Louisville Tc
G-WT 50'10.0 Gilmore, Tiffany, 12, Centennial Tc
G-WT 48'5.25 Howard, Mackenna, 12, Los Alamitos Tc
G-WT 47'11.0 Coleman, Kylie, 12, St. Marys Tc
G-WT 46'6.0 Malm-Annon, Emelda, 11, Monterey Trails Tc
G-WT 42'11.75 O'Brine, Kayla, 12, St. Francis Tc
G-WT 42'4.5 Jones, Morgan, 11, James Logan Tc
DS STATE- G-WT 39'6.5 Kaur, Nijjsarup, 12, James Logan Tc
DS STATE- G-WT 38'8.25 Minor, Victoria, 12, Center Tc
DS STATE- G-WT 38'5.0 Mott, Madison, 11, Napa Tc
DS STATE- G-WT 36'4.75 Doherty, Ashley, 12, Aptos Tc
DS STATE- G-WT 34'2.5 Holt, Madison, 9, Elk Grove Tc
DS STATE- G-WT 32'6.0 Contreras, Erika, 12, Sheldon Tc
B-55H 07.48p Viltz, Misana, 12, Millikan Tc
B-55H 07.59p Atkins, Torrey, 11, Heritage Tc
B-55H 07.67p Morris, Marquis, 12, Delasalle Tc
B-55H 07.70p Ward, Juan, 12, Long Beach Poly Tc
DS STATE- B-55H 07.76p Collins, Justin, 11, Carson Tc
DS STATE- B-55H 07.85p Martin, Shane, 12, Eastlake Tc
DS STATE- B-55H 07.87p Billing, Alex, 11, Simi Valley Tc
DS STATE- B-55H 07.93p Gaeta, Gabriel, 12, Frontier Tc
DS STATE- B-55H 07.97p Rios, Tyler, 12, Los Alamitos Tc
DS STATE- B-55H 08.00p Cheek, Aaron, 11, Central Tc
B-55 06.52p Souza, Joey, 11, Kingsburg Tc
B-55 06.53p Lucas, Brannon, 12, Poway Tc
B-55 06.53p Wethington, Karsten, 12, James Logan Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.56p Marshall, Damion, 11, Great Oak Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.56p Nutt, Kevin, 12, Edison Fresno Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.57p Wollo, Rufus, 12, James Logan Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.57p Rios, Tyler, 12, Los Alamitos Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.57p Scott, Clifford, 12, Carson Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.58p Morris, Marquis, 12, Delasalle Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.58p Mudd, Lance, 12, Poway Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.58p Randel, Brandon, 12, Novato Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.58p Young, Alex, 10, Woodbridge Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.59p Seaton, Michael, 12, Oaks Christian Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.60p Douglas, Brandon, 11, Los Alamitos Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.61p Pacheco, Chase, 12, Paloma Valley Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.61p Alston, Lavan, 11, Saint Bonaventur
DS STATE- B-55 06.62p Collins, Justin, 11, Carson Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.65p Hamill, Michael, 12, Beckman Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.65p Washington, Ja'Len, 12, Long Beach Poly Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.66p Thompson, Windell, 11, La Sierra Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.67p Hasson, Brandon, 11, Culver City Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.67p Dennis, Malik, 12, Long Beach Poly Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.68p Leblanc, Kyle, 12, Univ. City- Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.68p Patton, Scott, 11, Woodbridge Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.68p Corbin, Christian, 12, Novato Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.69p Brown, Malik, 12, Millikan Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.71p Lucas, Jordan, 12, Great Oak Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.72p Mitchell, Lee, 12, Tesoro Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.72p Purnell, Chris, 12, Lakewood Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.73p Viltz, Misana, 12, Millikan Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.73p Rashidi, Faraaz, 12, Burlingame Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.75p King, Jha'Karee, 12, Carson Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.77p Defroe, Johnny, 12, Carson Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.78p Sirasoa, Rahul, 12, Leigh Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.79p Cyphers, Malik, 12, Oaks Christian Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.80p Barnett, Dakarai, 10, Fountain Valley Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.80p Galvan, Brian, 12, Leigh Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.84p Nathan, Jordan, 11, Monrovia Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.84p Lewis, Cedric, 11, Tennyson Tc
B-55H 07.36 Viltz, Misana, 12, Millikan Tc
B-55H 07.45 Morris, Marquis, 12, Delasalle Tc
B-55H 07.47 Atkins, Torrey, 11, Heritage Tc
B-55H 07.61 Ward, Juan, 12, Long Beach Poly Tc
B-55H 07.62 Collins, Justin, 11, Carson Tc
DS STATE- B-55H 07.75 Billing, Alex, 11, Simi Valley Tc
DS STATE- B-55H 07.86 Rios, Tyler, 12, Los Alamitos Tc
DS STATE- B-55H 07.89 Huynh, Dustin, 12, Fountain Valley Tc
DS STATE- B-55H 07.89 Cheek, Aaron, 11, Central Tc
DS STATE- B-55H 07.90 Jones, Xavier, 12, Dinuba Tc
DS STATE- B-55H 07.99 Gaeta, Gabriel, 12, Frontier Tc
B-55 06.52 Lucas, Brannon, 12, Poway Tc
B-55 06.52 Souza, Joey, 11, Kingsburg Tc
B-55 06.54 Morris, Marquis, 12, Delasalle Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.55 Wethington, Karsten, 12, James Logan Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.57 Young, Alex, 10, Woodbridge Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.58 Mudd, Lance, 12, Poway Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.58 Rios, Tyler, 12, Los Alamitos Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.59 Scott, Clifford, 12, Carson Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.61 Nutt, Kevin, 12, Edison Fresno Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.63 Marshall, Damion, 11, Great Oak Tc
DS STATE- B-55 06.77 Wollo, Rufus, 12, James Logan Tc
B-4x800 8:02.84 Boys Relay, , Great Oak Tc
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:16.37 Boys Relay, , Redondo Tc
B-Mile 4:19.93 Tamagno, Austin, 10, Brea Olinda Tc
B-Mile 4:24.37 Knevelboard, Kaseg, 11, Immanuel Tc
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:25.67 Benedict, Kai, 11, Mcqueen Tc
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:26.21 Abraham, David, 12, Fountain Valley Tc
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:27.09 Trujillo, Millen, 11, Walnut Tc
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:27.26 Herrera, Eduardo, 10, Madera South Tc
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:27.84 Ernst, William, 11, San Luis Obispo Tc
B-800 1:56.93 Ross, Connor, 11, Mcqueen Tc
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.50 Alvarado, Bryan, 12, Sweetwater Tc
DS STATE- B-800 2:00.31 Hill, Steven, 11, Bear Creek Tc
DS STATE- B-800 2:01.36 Hernandez, Hector, 12, Canyon Springs Tc
DS STATE- B-800 2:01.44 Pond, Frederick, 12, Newbury Park Tc
DS STATE- B-800 2:01.48 Monslaud, Cristian, 11, James Logan Tc
DS STATE- B-800 2:02.10 Singer, Javin, 11, Pacific Tc
DS STATE- B-800 2:02.59 Marshall, Isaiah, 12, Carson Tc
DS STATE- B-800 2:02.59 Avila, Anthony, 12, Ayala Tc
DS STATE- B-800 2:03.75 Rangel, Felipe, 12, Santa Fe Tc
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.08 Kaufman, Mac, 11, Hart Tc
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.58 Sommers, Austin, 10, Elk Grove Tc
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.87 Kunde, Cameron, 10, Nordhoff Tc
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.97 Suarez, Carlos, 11, Redondo Tc
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.97 Torres, Alexis, 11, Kingsburg Tc
B-2Mile 9:28.09 Knevelboard, Kaseg, 11, Immanuel Tc
B-2Mile 9:30.78 Herrera, Eduardo, 10, Madera South Tc
B-2Mile 9:31.27 Benedict, Kai, 11, Mcqueen Tc
B-2Mile 9:39.28 Vizcarra, Andres, 11, Beaumont Tc
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:42.47 Ernst, William, 11, San Luis Obispo Tc
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:45.09 Robinson, Tony, 10, Great Oak Tc
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:45.30 Braxton, Dajour, 11, Centennial Nv Tc
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:50.51 Giba, Patryk, 12, Great Oak Tc
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:51.43 Pantaleon, Jesus, 11, Tustin Tc
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:51.94 Simpson, Alek, 12, Yosemite Tc
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:54.65 Lay, Austin, 11, Morro Bay Tc
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:54.82 Kruse, Phillip, 12, Lodi Tc
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:55.87 Caperillo, Salvador, 10, Baldwin Park Tc
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:56.64 Dimick, Ryan, 12, Carlmont Tc
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:57.81 Wenslow, Jarrick, 12, Arcadia Tc
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:57.97 Cucuta, Cristian, 11, Granada Hills Ch
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:58.45 Rigby, Ben, 12, Foothill Tc
B-LJ 23'4.5 Souza, Joey, 11, Kingsburg Tc
B-LJ 22'6.0 Pacheco, Chase, 12, Paloma Valley Tc
B-LJ 22'4.5 Bernard, Idrees, 12, Agoura Tc
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'11.25 Vann, Greg, 11, Rio Mesa Tc
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'9.0 Mitchell Iii, Lee, 12, Tesoro Tc
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'8.75 Miller, Jordan, 11, Oceanside Tc
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'7.5 Mulligan, Brandon, 12, La Salle Tc
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'7.25 Jackson, Adrienne, 12, Vista Murrieta Tc
B-WT 61'8.75 Mccandless, Kesean, 12, Sanger Tc
B-WT 60'5.5 Merkley, Tyler, 11, Los Osos Tc
B-WT 58'7.75 Loomis, Erick, 12, Sierra Pacific Tc
B-WT 58'2.75 Fenton, Rocky, 12, San Clemente Tc
B-WT 57'5.25 Tofanelli, Steven, 11, Elk Grove Tc
B-WT 57'4.5 Ng, Patrick, 11, James Logan Tc
B-WT 57'0.75 Sherif, Jihad, 12, James Logan Tc
B-WT 55'3.0 Patterson, Amir, 12, Crespi Tc
DS STATE- B-WT 53'4.0 Amezquita, Travis, 12, James Logan Tc
DS STATE- B-WT 52'0.75 Doughty, Wyatt, 11, Elk Grove Tc
DS STATE- B-WT 51'9.5 Holt, Cody, 11, Elk Grove Tc
DS STATE- B-WT 50'2.0 Pertusati, Michael, 11, Los Osos Tc
DS STATE- B-WT 49'10.0 Huason, Nico, 11, James Logan Tc
DS STATE- B-WT 49'9.25 Dickenson, Jonathan, 12, Dos Pueblos Tc
DS STATE- B-WT 49'5.5 Falahat, Mason, 12, West Ranch Tc
DS STATE- B-WT 49'1.25 Hamilton, Trevor, 11, Del Campo Tc
DS STATE- B-WT 46'10.0 Benoit, Kelsey, 12, San Clemente Tc
DS STATE- B-WT 45'8.5 Reinwald, Trevor, 10, Elk Grove Tc
B-PV 16'0.0 Johansson, Carl, 12, Orange Lutheran Tc
B-PV 15'6.0 Luna-Estes, Jorge, 12, Instituto Mexico Tc X
B-PV 15'0.0 Bean, David, 12, Orange Lutheran Tc
B-PV 15'0.0 Nicolas, Mark, 12, Mt. Pleasant Tc
B-PV 15'0.0 Pust, Ryan, 12, Golden Valley-Bk Tc
B-PV 15'0.0 Hagar, Chance, 12, Pitman Tc
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Bush, Charlie, 12, Poway Tc
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Groom, Trevor, 11, Clovis West Tc
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Wert, Dustin, 12, Great Oak Tc
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Nichols, Zack, 11, Branham Tc
B-SP 62'10.0 Patterson, Amir, 12, Crespi Tc
B-SP 59'10.5 Troung, William, 12, Esperanza Tc
B-SP 59'9.75 Benoit, Kelsey, 12, San Clemente Tc
B-SP 58'9.5 O'Hara, Lawrence, 12, Riverside Poly Tc
B-SP 57'5.75 Olabode, Afolabi, 12, Golden Valley-Bk Tc
B-SP 56'5.0 Bultman, Nathan, 11, West Ranch Tc
B-SP 56'1.5 Titherington, Michael, 11, Jesuit Tc
B-SP 54'5.5 Coghill, Nick, 11, Valencia Tc
DS STATE- B-SP 53'0.5 Dickenson, Jonathan, 12, Dos Pueblos Tc
DS STATE- B-SP 53'0.0 Osborn, Bronson, 9, Esperanza Tc
DS STATE- B-SP 51'8.5 Merkley, Tyler, 11, Los Osos Tc
DS STATE- B-SP 50'8.0 Sweetser, Garrett Tyler , 12, Esperanza Tc
DS STATE- B-SP 50'4.75 Gorwin, Trevor, 12, Yucca Valley Tc
DS STATE- B-SP 49'7.75 Charles, Mitchell, 12, Palos Verdes Tc
DS STATE- B-SP 47'3.75 Ruggles, Chris, 11, Jesuit Tc
B-HJ 6'7.0 Parish, Eddie, 10, Central East Tc
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Silver, Raymond, 12, Watsonville Tc
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Bland, Mitchell, 12, Tesoro Tc
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Coffey, Wes, , Palm Desert Tc
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Graber, Brian, 11, Granite Bay Tc
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'3.0 Terrell, Harold, 12, St. Marys Tc
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'3.0 Sunilkumar, Ruthvik, 12, American Tc
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'3.0 Clancy-Czuleger, Kyle, 11, Davis Tc
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'3.0 Nutter, Anyah, 11, Centennial Nv Tc
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'3.0 Williams, Nathaniel, 12, Chaparral Tc
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'3.0 Chukwu, David, 12, American Tc
B-TJ 47'11.0 Wethington, Karsten, 12, James Logan Tc
B-TJ 46'9.5 Nesbit, Arik, 12, San Clemente Tc
B-TJ 46'6.0 Bernard, Idrees, 12, Agoura Tc
B-TJ 45'1.0 Jackson, Adrienne, 12, Vista Murrieta Tc
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'5.5 Dodds, Tk, 12, Oceanside Tc
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'4.5 Washington, Nathan, 12, Carson Tc
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'0.0 Palacio, Zain, 12, Dorsey Tc
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'11.75 Smith, Ron, 11, St. Marys Tc
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'7.5 Miller, Jordan, 11, Oceanside Tc
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'7.0 Yeager, Brian, 11, Los Altos Tc
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'4.5 Bland, Mitchell, 12, Tesoro Tc
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'0.0 Touma, Paul, 11, Menlo Tc
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'10.0 Hill, Jedaki, 12, Chaparral Tc
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'3.5 Knowles, Eric, 12, Monrovia Tc
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'2.0 Russert, Drew, 12, Mountain View Tc
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'9.75 Martin, Justin, 12, Lemoore Tc
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'6.5 Mcgee, Tristan, 12, Golden Valley-Bk Tc
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'5.0 Cromer, Christian, 12, Univ. City- Tc

Number of Elite performances: 99
Number of DS State performances: 256

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State