Meet Name: Ohio River Invitational
Meet Date: 2014-02-16
Meet Location: Marietta College,OH





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red



Licensed to Marietta College           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2014 09:32 PM
                      Ohio River Invitational - 2/16/2014                      
                                 Marietta, OH                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leisman, Riley               Canon-McMill              7.60q  5 
  2 Green, Simone                Akron Buchte              7.62q  2 
  3 Chidester, Andrea            Unattached                7.66q  1 
  4 Oliver, Dana                 Akron Buchte              7.68q  4 
  5 cousins, tania               Chillicothe               7.69q  1 
  6 Bowens, Jayla                Akron Buchte              7.69q  3 
  7 Warren, Ramsey               River valley              7.85q  6 
  8 Petty, Tyanna                Ohio Virtual              7.86q  6 
  9 Brown, Emily                 New Concord               7.87q  4 
 10 Gedman, Kylie                Thomas Jeffe              7.92q  2 
 10 McKirahan, Paige             Byesville Me              7.92q  5 
 12 Kasper, Kylee                Unattached                7.93q  3 
 13 Johnson, Diamond             Byesville Me              8.04q  4 
 14 Kelly, Julia                 Thomas Jeffe              8.10q  4 
 15 Hart, Natalie                Beverly Fort              8.12q  6 
 16 Finney, Courtney             Canon-McMill              8.13q  5 
 17 Stachtiaris, Katie           Thomas Jeffe              8.15   3 
 18 Pearch, Mattie               Claymont High Sc          8.31   5 
 19 Henderson, Camille           Akron Buchte              8.35   6 
 20 Hull, Emily                  Byesville Me              8.41   5 
 21 Allen, Kathleen              Gallipolis G              8.52   1 
 22 Bohuslawsky, Lily            Unattached                8.61   1 
 23 Ringer, Shaunna              Trinity (Was              8.64   5 
 24 Fewell, Tiarra               Thomas Jeffe              8.68   4 
 25 Lucas, Ashley                Trinity (Was              8.73   3 
 26 Ewart, Alexis                Crooksville               8.75   6 
 27 Douglass, Kristen            Warsaw River              8.80   5 
 28 Moss, Breana                 Unattached                9.06   1 
 29 Avon, Paige                  Claymont High Sc          9.09   3 
 30 Dillaha, Kassidy             McConnelsvil              9.34   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
Finals
  1 Leisman, Riley               Canon-McMill              7.45   2 
  2 Green, Simone                Akron Buchte              7.55   2 
  3 Bowens, Jayla                Akron Buchte              7.57   2 
  4 Oliver, Dana                 Akron Buchte              7.59   2 
  5 Chidester, Andrea            Unattached                7.62   2 
  6 cousins, tania               Chillicothe               7.69   2 
  7 Warren, Ramsey               River valley              7.74   2 
  8 Brown, Emily                 New Concord               7.83   1 
  9 McKirahan, Paige             Byesville Me              7.83   1 
 10 Gedman, Kylie                Thomas Jeffe              7.87   1 
 11 Johnson, Diamond             Byesville Me              7.88   1 
 12 Kasper, Kylee                Unattached                7.92   1 
 13 Hart, Natalie                Beverly Fort              8.04   1 
 14 Petty, Tyanna                Ohio Virtual              8.05   2 
 15 Kelly, Julia                 Thomas Jeffe              8.12   1 
 16 Finney, Courtney             Canon-McMill              8.19   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Mich, Abbey                  Thomas Jeffe             27.81   3 
  2 Leisman, Riley               Canon-McMill             27.84   1 
  3 Wagner, Melissa              Thomas Jeffe             28.19   3 
  4 Rohrer, Ally                 Waterford                28.31   3 
  5 Beck, Chyna                  Canon-McMill             28.72   2 
  6 Hart, Natalie                Beverly Fort             28.90   2 
  7 McKay, Michela               Thomas Jeffe             28.99   4 
  8 Finney, Courtney             Canon-McMill             29.10   2 
  9 Brown, Emily                 New Concord              29.22   1 
 10 Stachtiaris, Katie           Thomas Jeffe             29.55   4 
 11 Cousins, Tanea               Chillicothe              30.51   4 
 12 Ringer, Shaunna              Trinity (Was             30.68   4 
 13 Petty, Annie                 Ohio Virtual             30.75   5 
 14 Hull, Emily                  Byesville Me             30.95   5 
 15 Pearch, Mattie               Claymont High Sc         30.99   7 
 16 Lucas, Kelli                 Trinity (Was             31.21   5 
 17 Lucas, Ashley                Trinity (Was             31.26   7 
 18 Allen, Kathleen              Gallipolis G             31.72   1 
 19 Wells, Saulyna               Trinity (Was             31.96   5 
 20 haddad, rachel               Unattached               32.12   5 
 21 Clark, Ashly                 Crooksville              32.15   3 
 22 Bohuslawsky, Lily            Unattached               32.22   1 
 23 Van Hoose, Anika             Caldwell                 33.05   5 
 24 Ewart, Alexis                Crooksville              33.39   6 
 25 Bays, Jenna                  Gallipolis G             34.57   1 
 26 Dempsey, Allison             Tri-State AC             34.97   6 
 27 Dillaha, Kassidy             McConnelsvil             36.64   6 
 28 Schilling, Alisha            Crooksville              37.39   6 
 29 Railey, Caitlin              Tri-State AC             41.14   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Green, Simone                Akron Buchte           1:03.66   1 
  2 Hart, Natalie                Beverly Fort           1:04.66   1 
  3 Wagner, Melissa              Thomas Jeffe           1:04.87   1 
  4 Hall, Capria                 Maysville              1:05.01   1 
  5 Sury, Maddy                  Waterford              1:05.38   2 
  6 McKay, Michela               Thomas Jeffe           1:05.71   2 
  7 Mayforth, Celina             Indian Valley Hi       1:07.63   6 
  8 Walsh, Riley                 Thomas Jeffe           1:08.01   2 
  9 Kroll, Maggie                Waterford              1:08.69   4 
 10 McKirahan, Paige             Byesville Me           1:09.33   6 
 11 Gasbarrini, Morgan           Canon-McMill           1:09.39   2 
 12 Simpson, Megan               Trinity (Was           1:10.13   3 
 13 Guthrie, Caitlin             Trinity (Was           1:10.23   3 
 14 Collins, Taylor              Unattached             1:12.11   4 
 15 Johnson, Diamond             Byesville Me           1:13.06   2 
 16 Linck, Sabrina               Canon-McMill           1:14.30   4 
 17 haddad, rachel               Unattached             1:14.56   5 
 18 Mowrey, Hailey               Trinity (Was           1:15.31   5 
 19 Mosley, Brittany             Akron Buchte           1:15.34   3 
 20 Van Hoose, Anika             Caldwell               1:18.85   4 
 21 Bays, Jenna                  Gallipolis G           1:20.94   4 
 22 Henderson, Camille           Akron Buchte           1:21.19   5 
 23 Peterson, Lexi               Claymont High Sc       1:26.11   6 
 24 Schilling, Alisha            Crooksville            1:28.66   6 
 25 Railey, Caitlin              Tri-State AC           1:33.53   5 
 26 Kessel, Dreema               Crooksville            1:37.84   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Dent, Tori                   Unattached             2:22.39   1 
  2 Watts, Hanah                 Gallipolis G           2:23.18   1 
  3 Panger, Peyton               Unattached             2:28.36   1 
  4 Lawrence, Keri               Reedsville E           2:29.16   1 
  5 Sury, Maddy                  Waterford              2:33.61   1 
  6 McElroy, Mary Kate           Beverly Fort           2:34.86   1 
  7 Hall, Capria                 Maysville              2:35.11   1 
  8 Taylor, Sarah                Unattached             2:35.53   1 
  9 Grudi, Madison               Canon-McMill           2:35.82   1 
 10 Short, Abbie                 Unattached             2:37.70   2 
 11 Griffin, Emani               Akron Buchte           2:38.52   2 
 12 Grudi, Morgan                Canon-McMill           2:39.35   2 
 13 Holley, Madison              Gallipolis G           2:39.60   2 
 14 Urso, Sara                   Trinity (Was           2:41.66   2 
 15 Payton, Aidan                Unattached             2:43.10   2 
 16 Roth, Brittney               newcomerstow           2:43.70   2 
 17 Penrod, Jasmine              McConnelsvil           2:43.98   2 
 18 Wentworth, Ariel             Sugarcreek G           2:46.22   3 
 19 Kroll, Maggie                Waterford              2:48.81   2 
 20 Fitzgerald, Allie            Thomas Jeffe           2:49.28   2 
 21 Micklo, Amanda               Thomas Jeffe           2:50.22   3 
 22 Manning, Angelina            Thomas Jeffe           2:50.90   3 
 23 Ferguson, Savanah            Unattached             2:52.03   1 
 24 Floyd-Smith, Saudia          Akron Buchte           2:55.33   3 
 25 Dempsey, Allison             Tri-State AC           3:01.16   4 
 26 Cunningham, Priscilla        Akron Buchte           3:10.93   3 
 27 Clemens, Mackenzi            McConnelsvil           3:11.90   3 
 28 McComb, Keirston             Byesville Me           3:14.97   3 
 29 Skiles, Michaela             Canon-McMill           3:32.97   3 
 30 Walden, Emily                Tri-State AC           3:46.93   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Dent, Tori                   Unattached             5:15.91   1 
  2 Panger, Peyton               Unattached             5:26.69   1 
  3 Short, Abbie                 Unattached             5:40.68   1 
  4 Taylor, Sarah                Unattached             5:46.52   1 
  5 McElroy, Mary Kate           Beverly Fort           5:47.50   2 
  6 Grudi, Madison               Canon-McMill           5:49.25   2 
  7 Payton, Aidan                Unattached             5:54.74   1 
  8 Wentworth, Ariel             Sugarcreek G           5:54.93   1 
  9 Griffin, Emani               Akron Buchte           5:55.51   1 
 10 Grudi, Morgan                Canon-McMill           5:58.03   2 
 11 Holley, Madison              Gallipolis G           5:59.83   1 
 12 Urso, Sara                   Trinity (Was           6:00.44   1 
 13 Watts, Mary                  Gallipolis G           6:02.15   2 
 14 Leonard, Emily               Thomas Jeffe           6:04.78   2 
 15 Dillon, Katelynn             Claymont High Sc       6:07.90   2 
 16 Roth, Brittney               newcomerstow           6:08.09   1 
 17 Kroll, Maggie                Waterford              6:12.72   2 
 18 Micklo, Amanda               Thomas Jeffe           6:18.25   2 
 19 Brennfleck, Angelica         Unattached             6:22.99   3 
 20 Fitzgerald, Allie            Thomas Jeffe           6:30.85   2 
 21 Floyd-Smith, Saudia          Akron Buchte           6:33.83   3 
 22 Slain, Nicole                Canon-McMill           6:38.11   3 
 23 McCall, Shannon              Canon-McMill           6:54.61   3 
 24 Murphy, Mckayla              Millersport High       7:07.59   3 
 25 Miller, Heidi                Indian Valley Hi       7:26.26   3 
 26 Lewis, Hannah                McConnelsvil           7:36.54   3 
 27 Walden, Emily                Tri-State AC           8:14.97   3 
 28 Eblin, Kasey                 Unattached             8:16.55   3 
 29 Greenlee, Morgan             River Valley           8:36.11   3 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Furr, Jenna                  Caldwell              12:10.75  
  2 Taylor, Sarah                Unattached            12:34.45  
  3 Penrod, Jordan               McConnelsvil          13:08.03  
  4 Furr, Lindsey                Caldwell              13:09.55  
  5 Leonard, Emily               Thomas Jeffe          13:13.50  
  6 Manning, Angelina            Thomas Jeffe          13:29.39  
  7 Brennfleck, Angelica         Unattached            13:32.50  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petty, Tyanna                Ohio Virtual              9.04q  1 
  2 Ferguson, Sarah              Unattached                9.06q  4 
  3 Green, Raven                 Akron Buchte              9.06q  1 
  4 Gardner, Madison             Unattached                9.52q  3 
  5 Lawrence, Keri               Reedsville E              9.53q  2 
  6 Rohrer, Ally                 Waterford                 9.95q  4 
  7 Mich, Abbey                  Thomas Jeffe             10.02q  3 
  8 Mosley, Brittany             Akron Buchte             10.21q  1 
  9 Clark, Ashly                 Crooksville              10.25q  3 
 10 Petty, Annie                 Ohio Virtual             10.27q  4 
 11 Allen, Kathleen              Gallipolis G             10.38q  3 
 12 Smith, Kayla                 Thomas Jeffe             10.40q  2 
 13 Browning, Kayla              River Valley             10.41q  1 
 14 Douglass, Kristen            Warsaw River             10.64q  1 
 15 Cokeley, Anna                Unattached               10.70   1 
 16 Kelly, Julia                 Thomas Jeffe             11.00   3 
 17 Ancell, Madyson              Cambridge                11.26   1 
 18 Lucas, Kelli                 Trinity (Was             11.46   4 
 19 Wells, Saulyna               Trinity (Was             11.47   1 
 20 Mowrey, Hailey               Trinity (Was             11.75   2 
 21 Eblin, Kasey                 Unattached               11.99   3 
 22 Hively, Leanne               River Valley             12.63   4 
 23 Keyes, Alexis                Canon-McMill             14.28   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Sarah              Unattached                8.95   2 
  2 Green, Raven                 Akron Buchte              8.99   2 
  3 Petty, Tyanna                Ohio Virtual              9.31   2 
  4 Lawrence, Keri               Reedsville E              9.40   2 
  5 Rohrer, Ally                 Waterford                 9.42   2 
  6 Gardner, Madison             Unattached                9.44   2 
  7 Mich, Abbey                  Thomas Jeffe              9.67   2 
  8 Petty, Annie                 Ohio Virtual              9.87   1 
  9 Mosley, Brittany             Akron Buchte             10.10   1 
 10 Douglass, Kristen            Warsaw River             10.15   1 
 11 Smith, Kayla                 Thomas Jeffe             10.32   1 
 12 Browning, Kayla              River Valley             10.48   1 
 13 Allen, Kathleen              Gallipolis G             13.02   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Canon-McMillan  'A'                                 1:48.72   1 
     1) Miles, Jordan                   2) Beck, Chyna                    
     3) Finney, Courtney                4) Leisman, Riley                 
  2 Akron Buchtel  'A'                                  1:49.32   1 
     1) Bowens, Jayla                   2) Oliver, Dana                   
     3) Green, Raven                    4) Green, Simone                  
  3 Unattached  'D'                                     1:53.68   2 
     1) Chidester, Andrea               2) Cokeley, Anna                  
     3) Perry, Allie                    4) Ferguson, Sarah                
  4 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                               1:54.13   1 
     1) Stachtiaris, Katie              2) Mich, Abbey                    
     3) Kelly, Julia                    4) Gedman, Kylie                  
  5 Unattached  'B'                                     1:56.52   2 
     1) Leaman, Lauren                  2) Sims, Mackenzi                 
     3) Taylor, Hannah                  4) Bailey, Hannah                 
  6 Trinity (Washington)  'A'                           1:59.78   1 
     1) Guthrie, Caitlin                2) Simpson, Megan                 
     3) Lucas, Ashley                   4) Ringer, Shaunna                
  7 Canon-McMillan  'B'                                 1:59.93   1 
     1) Rodgers, Colette                2) Keyes, Alexis                  
     3) Linck, Sabrina                  4) Yarosh, Julianna               
  8 Unattached  'C'                                     2:03.40   2 
     1) Zide, Lexi                      2) Gardner, Ellie                 
     3) Musgrave, Erica                 4) Newton, Jensen                 
  9 River Valley  'A'                                   2:06.20   2 
 10 Indian Valley High School  'A'                      2:12.77   2 
     1) Bell, Devin                     2) Mayforth, Celina               
     3) Schwab, Bre                     4) Miller, Heidi                  
 -- Claymont High School  'A'                                DQ   2 
     1) Pearch, Mattie                  2) Howes, Gretta                  
     3) Stewart, Lauren                 4) Avon, Bryce                    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     4:43.67  
  2 McConnelsville Morgan  'A'                          5:16.14  
     1) Beam, Sarah                     2) Clemens, Mackenzi              
     3) Penrod, Jasmine                 4) Penrod, Jordan                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals 
===============================================================
  1 McConnelsville Morgan  'A'                         11:42.54  
     1) Beam, Sarah                     2) Clemens, Mackenzi              
     3) Penrod, Jasmine                 4) Penrod, Jordan                 
  2 Canon-McMillan  'A'                                11:51.22  
     1) Grudi, Madison                  2) Gasbarrini, Morgan             
     3) Miles, Jordan                   4) Grudi, Morgan                  
 
Girls High Jump
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
========================================================================
  1 Petty, Tyanna                Ohio Virtual           5-02.00      1.57m 
  1 Buchan, Abby                 Capital City           5-02.00      1.57m 
  1 Hinkle, Carly                Unattached             5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Loeffler, Maggie             Carroll Bloo           5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Petty, Annie                 Ohio Virtual           5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Natter, Rosina               Thomas Jeffe           5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Jordan, Katelyn              Sarahsville            4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Cartwright, Hannah           Capital City           4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Menix, Hayley                Johnstown No           4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Germanoski, Kaitlyn          Unattached             4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Taylor, Kim                  Albany Alexa           4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Cokeley, Anna                Unattached             4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Rohrer, Ally                 Waterford              4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Denbow, Fawn                 Warsaw River           4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Schwab, Bre                  Indian Valley Hi       4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Clark, Ashly                 Crooksville            4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Watts, Mary                  Gallipolis G           4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
========================================================================
  1 Gardner, Raelyn              Warren high            9-06.00      2.89m 
  2 Ruffener, Callie             Bucyrus Wynf          J9-06.00      2.89m 
  3 Wain, Chasey                 Thomas Jeffe           9-00.00      2.74m 
  4 Buchanan, KyLynn             Beverly Fort          J9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 Bell, Devin                  Indian Valley Hi      J9-00.00      2.74m 
  6 Crum, Lizzy                  Marietta               8-06.00      2.59m 
  6 Amos, Erica                  Unattached             8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Denbow, Fawn                 Warsaw River           8-00.00      2.43m 
  8 Yarosh, Julianna             Canon-McMill           8-00.00      2.43m 
  8 Riley, Shannon               Unattached             8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Vanwormer, Megan             Thomas Jeffe          J8-00.00      2.43m 
 12 Schradel, Kayla              Marietta               7-06.00      2.28m 
 13 Cokeley, Sarah               Unattached            J7-06.00      2.28m 
 14 Miller, Brooke               Unattached            J7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Perry, Allie                 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Gardner, Madison             Unattached                  NH            
 -- corzine, claire              Chillicothe                 NH            
 -- Fitzgerald, Allie            Thomas Jeffe                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
========================================================================
  1 cousins, tania               Chillicothe           17-00.00      5.18m 
  2 Brown, Emily                 New Concord           16-09.50      5.11m 
  3 Menix, Hayley                Johnstown No          16-04.00      4.97m 
  4 Beck, Chyna                  Canon-McMill          15-01.00      4.59m 
  5 Natter, Rosina               Thomas Jeffe          14-02.00      4.31m 
  6 Kasper, Kylee                Unattached            14-01.00      4.29m 
  6 Keyes, Alexis                Canon-McMill          14-01.00      4.29m 
  8 Rodgers, Colette             Canon-McMill          13-10.00      4.21m 
  9 Hull, Emily                  Byesville Me          12-07.50      3.84m 
 10 Denbow, Fawn                 Warsaw River          12-03.00      3.73m 
 11 Ewart, Alexis                Crooksville           12-00.00      3.65m 
 12 Germanoski, Kaitlyn          Unattached             9-01.00      2.76m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
========================================================================
  1 Gedman, Kylie                Thomas Jeffe          35-04.00     10.76m 
  2 Beck, Chyna                  Canon-McMill          34-00.00     10.36m 
  3 Johnson, Jenifer             Thomas Jeffe          33-07.00     10.23m 
  4 Beam, Sarah                  McConnelsvil          31-05.00      9.57m 
  5 Denbow, Fawn                 Warsaw River          30-07.50      9.33m 
  5 Menix, Hayley                Johnstown No          30-07.50      9.33m 
  7 Keyes, Alexis                Canon-McMill          30-04.00      9.24m 
  8 Watson, Shelby               Unattached            28-04.00      8.63m 
  9 Stewart, Lauren              Claymont High Sc      27-06.50      8.39m 
 10 Shedloski, Ellie             Johnstown No          27-06.00      8.38m 
 
Girls Shot Put
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
========================================================================
  1 Antill, Kaylee               Unattached            38-09.50     11.82m 
  2 Farmer, Allie                Unattached            37-02.50     11.34m 
  3 Reynolds, Ashley             Indian Valley Hi      37-00.00     11.27m 
  4 Mehok, Hana                  Claymont High Sc      36-00.00     10.97m 
  5 Harmon, Antoinette           Akron Buchte          33-08.00     10.26m 
  6 Schilling, Hope              Waterford             31-06.00      9.60m 
  7 Fleming, Liz                 Trinity (Was          30-09.00      9.37m 
  8 Penrod, Jasmine              McConnelsvil          30-05.00      9.27m 
  9 Cunningham, Priscilla        Akron Buchte          29-06.00      8.99m 
 10 Duda, Gracie                 Thomas Jeffe          28-10.00      8.78m 
 11 Smith, Kenyatta              Akron Buchte          27-10.00      8.48m 
 12 Nutter, Hannah               River Valley          26-07.00      8.10m 
 13 Fonner, Maggie               Trinity (Was          24-06.00      7.46m 
 14 Rash, Ava                    Thomas Jeffe          24-05.00      7.44m 
 15 Mcneil, Courtney             Akron Buchte          23-06.00      7.16m 
 16 Schwab, Bre                  Indian Valley Hi      23-04.00      7.11m 
 17 Greer, Gina                  Thomas Jeffe          20-07.50      6.28m 
 
Girls Weight Throw
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
========================================================================
  1 Antill, Kaylee               Unattached            47-00.00     14.32m 
  2 Mehok, Hana                  Claymont High Sc      40-05.50     12.33m 
  3 Farmer, Allie                Unattached            32-11.50     10.04m 
  4 Penrod, Jordan               McConnelsvil          25-06.00      7.77m 
  5 Nutter, Hannah               River Valley          20-08.25      6.30m 
  6 Lewis, Hannah                McConnelsvil          11-10.50      3.61m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gadson, Ivan                 Cambridge                 6.66q  4 
  2 Hamilton, Chandler           Unattached                6.85q  8 
  3 Boals, Doug                  Warsaw River              6.87q  6 
  4 Carter, Michael              Crooksville               6.92q  3 
  5 Walsh, Kevin                 Thomas Jeffe              6.92q  8 
  6 Wooddell, Logan              Unattached                6.93q  1 
  7 Darby, Collin                Unattached                6.95q  5 
  8 Lapp, Clay                   Byesville Me              6.98q  7 
  9 Coffield, Clinton            Marietta                  7.00q  1 
 10 Petty, Sam                   Unattached                7.00q  5 
 11 Turner, Marnell              Akron Buchte              7.01q  3 
 12 Lazek, Lucas                 Trinity (Was              7.02q  1 
 13 Piguet, Grant                Minford                   7.12q  6 
 14 Fox, Daniel                  Unattached                7.12q  2 
 15 Leeper, Alex                 Cambridge                 7.13q  2 
 16 Eichler, Brandon             Thomas Jeffe              7.14q  6 
 17 McCaughn, Darren             Byesville Me              7.15   4 
 18 Howell, Ayden                Cambridge                 7.17   6 
 19 Jones, Kurt                  Akron Buchte              7.18   7 
 20 Garrett, Austin              Unattached                7.19   4 
 21 Lemus, Alonzo                Canon-McMill              7.19   3 
 22 Hilk, Dawson                 Trinity (Was              7.19   7 
 23 Zlatkind, Matthew            Unattached                7.20   4 
 24 Wood, Dylan                  Byesville Me              7.22   5 
 25 Haga, Michael                Caldwell                  7.27   5 
 26 Rivera, James                Trinity (Was              7.30   4 
 27 Riggs, Tristian              Crooksville               7.31   6 
 28 Lewis, Zach                  Cambridge                 7.32   5 
 29 Lazek, Noah                  Trinity (Was              7.33   6 
 30 Wilson, Blake                Gallipolis G              7.37   7 
 31 Lemmon, Jordan               Canon-McMill              7.43   2 
 32 Robinson, Kyle               McConnelsvil              7.45   3 
 33 Somes, Trent                 Unattached                7.47   4 
 34 Hannah, Trevon               Warsaw River              7.49   1 
 35 Pinckard, Tyler              Warsaw River              7.50   5 
 36 Metro, Peter                 Thomas Jeffe              7.52   2 
 37 Hickman, Kevon               Byesville Me              7.53   2 
 38 Robinson, Ahmad              Akron Buchte              7.55   2 
 39 Preice, Jarid                Cambridge                 7.57   6 
 40 Fehrman, Caleb               Byesville Me              7.63   7 
 41 Martin, Malik                Thomas Jeffe              7.64   3 
 42 Kowal, Anthony               Canon-McMill              7.71   3 
 43 Scranton, Allen              Claymont High Sc          7.74   7 
 44 Watson, Tanner               Crooksville               7.76   3 
 45 Fouss, Logan                 Waterford                 7.78   4 
 46 Darling, Dillion             Crooksville               7.82   6 
 47 McSweeney, Trey              Minford                   7.83   1 
 47 Compton, Tyler               Minford                   7.83   1 
 49 Halley, Chase                Gallipolis G              7.86   7 
 50 Lehman, Grant                Marietta                  8.35   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
Finals
  1 Gadson, Ivan                 Cambridge                 6.61   2 
  2 Boals, Doug                  Warsaw River              6.76   2 
  3 Hamilton, Chandler           Unattached                6.80   2 
  4 Coleman, Elijah              Orrville                  6.88   3 
  5 Carter, Michael              Crooksville               6.93   2 
  6 Wooddell, Logan              Unattached                6.94   2 
  6 Darby, Collin                Unattached                6.94   2 
  8 Turner, Marnell              Akron Buchte              6.94   1 
  9 Lazek, Lucas                 Trinity (Was              6.98   1 
 10 Lapp, Clay                   Byesville Me              7.01   2 
 11 Coffield, Clinton            Marietta                  7.02   1 
 12 Piguet, Grant                Minford                   7.13   1 
 13 Eichler, Brandon             Thomas Jeffe              7.14   1 
 14 Fox, Daniel                  Unattached                7.15   1 
 15 Leeper, Alex                 Cambridge                 7.18   1 
 16 Walsh, Kevin                 Thomas Jeffe              7.23   2 
 17 Walls, Amos                  Claymont High Sc          7.28   3 
 18 Lathan, Moe                  Cambridge                 7.51   3 
 19 Reese, Ellsworth             Canon-McMill              7.57   3 
 20 Scranton, Earl               Claymont High Sc          7.76   3 
 21 Davis, Hunter                Claymont High Sc          8.38   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Leeper, Alex                 Cambridge                23.54   9 
  2 Wooddell, Logan              Unattached               23.65   1 
  3 Lemus, Alonzo                Canon-McMill             24.21   2 
  4 Lazek, Lucas                 Trinity (Was             24.28   2 
  5 Parsons, Andy                Warsaw River             24.52   3 
  6 Boals, Doug                  Warsaw River             24.55   1 
  7 Lapp, Clay                   Byesville Me             24.74   1 
  8 Rivera, James                Trinity (Was             24.97   9 
  9 Lawson, Harry                Trinity (Was             24.98   1 
 10 Robinson, Ryan               McConnelsvil             25.12   6 
 11 Walls, Amos                  Claymont High Sc         25.31   8 
 12 hout, nick                   Ashland Cres             25.33   6 
 13 Lazek, Noah                  Trinity (Was             25.34   3 
 14 Sestito, Tyler               Thomas Jeffe             25.35   4 
 15 Robertson, Jack              Cambridge                25.55   4 
 16 Carter, Michael              Crooksville              25.66   7 
 17 Eichler, Brandon             Thomas Jeffe             25.70   3 
 18 Somes, Trent                 Unattached               25.85   4 
 19 Pavol, Carson                Unattached               25.93   3 
 20 Lewis, Zach                  Cambridge                26.00   1 
 21 Hilk, Dawson                 Trinity (Was             26.14   4 
 22 Hickman, Kevon               Byesville Me             26.25   7 
 23 Able, Isaiah                 Cambridge                26.28   9 
 24 Reese, Ellsworth             Canon-McMill             26.33   6 
 25 Hamilton, Levi               Cambridge                26.51   7 
 26 Hannah, Trevon               Warsaw River             26.71   5 
 27 Haga, Michael                Caldwell                 26.78   3 
 28 Walsh, Kevin                 Thomas Jeffe             26.83   2 
 29 miller, deven                Ashland Cres             26.88   9 
 30 Hladycz, Jared               Canon-McMill             26.96   5 
 31 DeVore, Dakota               Cambridge                27.00   6 
 32 Hill, Tevin                  McConnelsvil             27.03   3 
 33 Lemmon, Jordan               Canon-McMill             27.14   5 
 34 Hayhurst, Riley              Cambridge                27.18   8 
 35 Fouss, Logan                 Waterford                27.34   7 
 36 Gregg, Alex                  Caldwell                 27.37   6 
 37 Travis, Ricky                Cambridge                27.39   8 
 37 Pinckard, Tyler              Warsaw River             27.39   5 
 39 Martin, Malik                Thomas Jeffe             28.34   7 
 40 Scranton, Allen              Claymont High Sc         28.50   6 
 41 Darling, Dillion             Crooksville              28.79   8 
 42 Murrey, Trent                Cambridge                30.15   8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Gaiter, Javier               Akron Buchte             54.22   2 
  2 Parsons, Andy                Warsaw River             54.46   1 
  3 Hambrick, Antonio            Akron Buchte             54.78   1 
  4 Brown, Devi'Yonte            Akron Buchte             55.10   2 
  5 Thompson, Terron             Akron Buchte             55.32   2 
  6 Broom, AJ                    Byesville Me             56.60   2 
  7 Chadwick, Jacob              Trinity (Was             56.79   3 
  8 Menefee, Evans               Navarre Fair             57.17   3 
  9 Wood, Dylan                  Byesville Me             57.49   8 
 10 Compton, Nathan              Minford                  57.50   3 
 11 McCallister, Chris           Minford                  57.53   3 
 12 Sestito, Tyler               Thomas Jeffe             57.87   6 
 13 Cantley, Colton              Unattached               58.00   4 
 14 Tolliver, Charleton          Canon-McMill             58.56   4 
 15 Sean, Birch                  Thomas Jeffe             58.69   6 
 16 Wilson, Blake                Gallipolis G             59.40   2 
 17 Soyring, Jeremy              Canon-McMill             59.50   5 
 18 VanHorn, Paul                New Concord              59.79   4 
 19 McCutcheon, Jacob            Waterford                59.86   5 
 20 Gregg, Alex                  Caldwell               1:00.52   3 
 21 Riggs, Tristian              Crooksville            1:00.78   7 
 22 Turner, Mark                 Minford                1:00.91   6 
 23 Mozena, Collin               newcomerstow           1:01.81   8 
 24 Wilson, Devin                Unattached             1:02.00   5 
 25 Windsheimer, Tyler           Trinity (Was           1:02.18   7 
 26 Watson, Tanner               Crooksville            1:02.35   9 
 27 Warfield, Isaiah             Thomas Jeffe           1:02.62   6 
 28 Pinckard, Tyler              Warsaw River           1:03.03   7 
 29 Devore, Chase                Minford                1:03.56   7 
 30 Kelly, Jared                 Thomas Jeffe           1:03.92   8 
 31 Fouss, Logan                 Waterford              1:04.37   6 
 32 Edwards, Thomas              Claymont High Sc       1:05.03   5 
 33 Halley, Chase                Gallipolis G           1:07.33   9 
 34 Duffey, David                Canon-McMill           1:08.16   8 
 35 Davis, Hunter                Claymont High Sc       1:11.00   7 
 36 Barnes, Devon                Gallipolis G           1:14.92   8 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Strosko, Michael             Canon-McMill           2:07.43   1 
  2 Deaner, Brady                Willard High Sch       2:08.23   2 
  3 Stevens-Jones, Sam           Unattached             2:08.89   2 
  4 Grant, Jimmy                 HurricaneEDG           2:09.12   1 
  5 Salmons, Nick                Unattached             2:12.41   2 
  6 Vipperman, Seth              Willard High Sch       2:13.96   2 
  7 Parlock, Jeremiah            Unattached             2:14.00   2 
  8 Bourgeois, Mathew            Thomas Jeffe           2:15.96   3 
  9 Brafford, Matthew            Unattached             2:17.19   1 
 10 Edelmann, Michael+           Gallipolis G           2:17.53   4 
 11 Miller, Luke                 Hurricane ED           2:18.48   3 
 12 Francis, Josh                Thomas Jeffe           2:18.50   4 
 13 Roberts, Tom                 Thomas Jeffe           2:18.72   4 
 14 Beatty, Kyle                 Cambridge              2:20.37   3 
 15 Morrison, Braxton            Unattached             2:20.38   3 
 16 Ault, Trevor                 Indian Valley Hi       2:20.66   6 
 17 McKinnon, Austin             Millersport High       2:21.08   2 
 18 Hardesty, Michael            Warsaw River           2:21.16   6 
 19 Brown, Malik                 Akron Buchte           2:21.31   5 
 20 Mozena, Garrett              newcomerstow           2:21.79   3 
 21 McCutcheon, Jacob            Waterford              2:22.65   5 
 22 Fisher, Zachary              Delaware Chr           2:26.63   5 
 23 Fuhrmann, Jeremy             Minford                2:27.21   6 
 24 Howard, Jared                Minford                2:27.50   5 
 25 Kelly, Jared                 Thomas Jeffe           2:27.96   5 
 26 Gomez, Andrew                Trinity (Was           2:28.33   5 
 27 Veach, Matthew               Minford                2:28.50   5 
 28 Menefee, Evans               Navarre Fair           2:28.63   2 
 29 Wildroudt, Tony              Cambridge              2:29.19   5 
 30 Veyon, Brody                 McConnelsvil           2:29.53   1 
 31 Portis, Eric                 Akron Buchte           2:29.59   3 
 32 Edwards, Thomas              Claymont High Sc       2:31.07   3 
 33 Mathias, Harley              Warsaw River           2:33.27   6 
 34 O'Kain, Chris                McConnelsvil           2:33.92   3 
 35 Applegate, Devon             Minford                2:34.00   4 
 36 McComb, Tim                  Byesville Me           2:34.37   6 
 37 Pokego, Tyler                Trinity (Was           2:36.78   6 
 38 Turner, Dalton               Barnesville            2:37.36   4 
 39 Raineri, Matt                Trinity (Was           2:39.99   5 
 40 Hashman, Josh                Crooksville            2:50.28   6 
 41 Hunter, Kolvin               Crooksville            2:50.33   6 
 41 Mason, Cade                  Gallipolis G           2:50.33   6 
 43 Steed, Jimmy                 Cambridge              2:55.31   6 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Deaner, Brady                Willard High Sch       4:40.75   1 
  2 Weese, Jonathan              Canon-McMill           4:41.47   1 
  3 Brafford, Matthew            Unattached             4:42.55   1 
  4 Hogue, Johnny                Unattached             4:42.61   1 
  5 Anderson, Jon                Beverly Fort           4:43.63   2 
  6 Stevens-Jones, Sam           Unattached             4:44.60   1 
  7 hathaway, jonathan           Unattached             4:45.75   2 
  8 Strahler, Eli                Waterford              4:46.51   1 
  9 Castro, Jake                 Unattached             4:47.84   1 
 10 Grant, Jimmy                 HurricaneEDG           4:53.00   2 
 11 Windland, Kyle               Texas Mud Wr           4:56.70   2 
 12 Miller, Seth                 Unattached             4:57.72   2 
 13 adkins, hunter               Unattached             4:58.03   3 
 14 Bourgeois, Mathew            Thomas Jeffe           4:58.91   2 
 15 Brett, Radabaugh             McArthur Vin           4:59.38   2 
 16 Jarrell, Austin              Unattached             4:59.59   2 
 17 Goodman, Sam                 Vincent Warr           5:00.30   1 
 18 Edelmann, Michael+           Gallipolis G           5:03.94   5 
 19 Bell, Brett                  Byesville Me           5:06.21   2 
 20 Studebaker, Perry            Unattached             5:06.43   1 
 21 Vipperman, Seth              Willard High Sch       5:07.28   3 
 22 Miller, Luke                 Hurricane ED           5:07.89   2 
 23 Davis, Matthew               Texas Mud Wr           5:08.15   3 
 24 Ault, Trevor                 Indian Valley Hi       5:08.62   5 
 25 Pusateri, Josh               Trinity (Was           5:09.49   3 
 26 Sheils, Will                 Unattached             5:10.33   3 
 27 Neumeyer, Alex               Thomas Jeffe           5:10.35   3 
 28 McElroy, Ford                Beverly Fort           5:11.59   2 
 29 Hardesty, Michael            Warsaw River           5:14.16   5 
 30 Humphrey, Ryan               Unattached             5:14.21   2 
 31 Francis, Josh                Thomas Jeffe           5:14.86   3 
 32 Menefee, Evans               Navarre Fair           5:16.56   3 
 33 Oreacheo, Chris              Crooksville            5:16.87   5 
 34 Smith, Coy                   Unattached             5:17.07   4 
 35 Kerby, Logan                 Wirt County            5:23.14   1 
 36 Fisher, Zachary              Delaware Chr           5:24.30   4 
 37 Applegate, Devon             Minford                5:25.72   4 
 38 Veach, Matthew               Minford                5:26.43   4 
 39 Portis, Eric                 Akron Buchte           5:29.35   4 
 40 Gomez, Andrew                Trinity (Was           5:40.61   4 
 41 Mathias, Harley              Warsaw River           5:41.59   5 
 42 Hashman, Josh                Crooksville            5:46.97   4 
 43 Raineri, Matt                Trinity (Was           5:48.59   4 
 44 O'Kain, Chris                McConnelsvil           6:04.21   3 
 45 Thomas, Samuel               Unattached             6:06.26   3 
 46 Lawton, Madison              Cambridge              6:14.69   5 
 47 O'Neill, Dylan               Canon-McMill           6:32.56   4 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Sandy, Jon                   Capital City          10:09.34  
  2 Anderson, Jon                Beverly Fort          10:12.46  
  3 Hogue, Johnny                Unattached            10:30.16  
  4 Scheetz, Steve               Warsaw River          10:36.47  
  5 Strahler, Eli                Waterford             10:38.83  
  6 Windland, Kyle               Texas Mud Wr          10:51.51  
  7 Pusateri, Josh               Trinity (Was          11:00.40  
  8 Bell, Brett                  Byesville Me          11:02.64  
  9 Neumeyer, Alex               Thomas Jeffe          11:28.53  
 10 Dietz, Adam                  Maysville             12:16.07  
 11 Day, Stephen                 Trinity (Was          12:20.32  
 -- mingus harris, brandon       Chillicothe                DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snell, Errik                 Cambridge                 7.68q  1 
  2 Lawson, Harry                Trinity (Was              8.32q  3 
  3 wheeler, nick                Ashland Cres              8.35q  1 
  4 Fox, Eric                    Cambridge                 8.51q  3 
  5 Musgrave, Aaron              Unattached                8.65q  2 
  6 McCutcheon, Jacob            Waterford                 8.82q  3 
  7 Hall, Caleb                  Marietta                  8.88q  3 
  8 Fox, Adam                    Cambridge                 8.92q  1 
  9 Mckinniss, Quenton +         Gallipolis G              9.12q  1 
 10 Devorschock, Logan           Crooksville               9.22q  2 
 11 Pershing, Jake               Cambridge                 9.51q  2 
 12 Veyon, Colin                 McConnelsvil              9.55q  1 
 13 Vickers, James               McConnelsvil              9.72q  2 
 14 Hladycz, Jared               Canon-McMill              9.74q  2 
 14 Soyring, Jeremy              Canon-McMill              9.74q  3 
 16 Kelly, Bob                   Thomas Jeffe             10.42q  3 
 17 Easterday, Josh              Trinity (Was             11.08   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
Finals
  1 Snell, Errik                 Cambridge                 7.70   2 
  2 Lawson, Harry                Trinity (Was              8.25   2 
  3 wheeler, nick                Ashland Cres              8.38   2 
  4 Pershing, Jake               Cambridge                 8.75   1 
  5 Fox, Eric                    Cambridge                 8.76   2 
  6 Hall, Caleb                  Marietta                  8.77   2 
  7 Musgrave, Aaron              Unattached                8.81   2 
  8 Mckinniss, Quenton +         Gallipolis G              8.92   1 
  9 McCutcheon, Jacob            Waterford                 9.03   2 
 10 Fox, Adam                    Cambridge                 9.21   2 
 11 Veyon, Colin                 McConnelsvil              9.42   1 
 12 Vickers, James               McConnelsvil              9.68   1 
 13 Hladycz, Jared               Canon-McMill              9.95   1 
 14 Soyring, Jeremy              Canon-McMill             10.21   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Byesville Meadowbrook  'A'                          1:40.28   1 
     1) Wood, Dylan                     2) Broom, AJ                      
     3) Fehrman, Caleb                  4) Lapp, Clay                     
  2 Crooksville  'A'                                    1:40.31   4 
     1) Riggs, Tristian                 2) Devorschock, Logan             
     3) Oreacheo, Chris                 4) Carter, Michael                
  3 Canon-McMillan  'A'                                 1:40.57   1 
     1) Lemus, Alonzo                   2) Anderson, Seth                 
     3) Higgins, Jacob                  4) Soyring, Jeremy                
  4 Minford  'A'                                        1:41.65   1 
     1) Piguet, Grant                   2) Compton, Nathan                
     3) Clark, Caleb                    4) McCallister, Chris             
  5 Ashland Crestview  'A'                              1:42.14   2 
     1) kochenderfer, michael           2) miller, deven                  
     3) wheeler, nick                   4) hout, nick                     
  6 Unattached  'B'                                     1:43.81   4 
  7 McConnelsville Morgan  'A'                          1:44.65   2 
     1) Veyon, Colin                    2) Skinner, William               
     3) Veyon, Brody                    4) Vickers, James                 
  8 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                               1:45.28   2 
     1) Ruffing, Scott                  2) Eichler, Brandon               
     3) Metro, Peter                    4) Walsh, Kevin                   
  9 Cambridge  'A'                                      1:45.34   3 
     1) Able, Isaiah                    2) Pershing, Jake                 
     3) Preice, Jarid                   4) Newhart, Tom                   
 10 Unattached  'A'                                     1:45.88   2 
     1) Lopreste, Matthew               2) Windland, Kyle                 
     3) Petty, Sam                      4) Hunt, Joey                     
 11 Trinity (Washington)  'A'                           1:46.59   1 
     1) Windsheimer, Tyler              2) Lazek, Lucas                   
     3) Hilk, Dawson                    4) Lawson, Harry                  
 12 Canon-McMillan  'B'                                 1:46.66   3 
     1) Kowal, Anthony                  2) Lemmon, Jordan                 
     3) Kunschick, Justin               4) Reese, Ellsworth               
 13 Thomas Jefferson  'B'                               1:47.80   3 
     1) Kelly, Bob                      2) Drnach, Jacob                  
     3) Sean, Birch                     4) Warfield, Isaiah               
 14 Cambridge  'C'                                      1:49.75   4 
     1) Beatty, Kyle                    2) Hamilton, Levi                 
     3) Steed, Jimmy                    4) Wildroudt, Tony                
 15 Trinity (Washington)  'B'                           1:49.94   3 
     1) Lazek, Noah                     2) Beecham, Jimmy                 
     3) Windsheimer, Tyler              4) Lolley, Noah                   
 16 Minford  'B'                                        1:51.20   4 
     1) McSweeney, Trey                 2) Compton, Tyler                 
     3) Devore, Chase                   4) Turner, Mark                   
 17 Cambridge  'B'                                      1:51.27   4 
     1) Lathan, Moe                     2) Hayhurst, Riley                
     3) Travis, Ricky                   4) Howell, Ayden                  
 -- Akron Buchtel  'A'                                       DQ   1 
     1) Turner, Marnell                 2) Gissendaner, Johnny            
     3) Brown, Devi'Yonte               4) Jones, Kurt                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Crooksville  'A'                                    4:17.06  
     1) Riggs, Tristian                 2) Watson, Tanner                 
     3) Hunter, Kolvin                  4) Oreacheo, Chris                
  2 Crooksville  'B'                                    5:54.82  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Canon-McMillan  'A'                                 8:39.74  
     1) Weese, Jonathan                 2) Soyring, Jeremy                
     3) Tolliver, Charleton             4) Strosko, Michael               
  2 Unattached  'B'                                     9:00.77  
     1) Salmons, Nick                   2) Atkinson, Brandon              
     3) Parlock, Jeremiah               4) Jarrell, Austin                
  3 Trinity (Washington)  'A'                           9:42.91  
     1) Chadwick, Jacob                 2) Raineri, Matt                  
     3) Pusateri, Josh                  4) Rumbaugh, Shane                
  4 Minford  'A'                                       10:01.69  
     1) Applegate, Devon                2) Veach, Matthew                 
     3) Fuhrmann, Jeremy                4) Howard, Jared                  
 
Boys High Jump
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
========================================================================
  1 Cheswick, Steve              Unattached             5-10.00      1.77m 
  1 Broom, AJ                    Byesville Me           5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Harris, Mason                Minford                5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Allison, Logan               Gallipolis G           5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Anderson, Seth               Canon-McMill           5-04.00      1.62m 
  5 Lopreste, Matthew            Unattached             5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Metro, Peter                 Thomas Jeffe           5-02.00      1.57m 
  7 Fox, Adam                    Cambridge              5-02.00      1.57m 
  7 Ruffing, Scott               Thomas Jeffe           5-02.00      1.57m 
 
Boys Pole Vault
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
========================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                    Cambridge             14-00.00      4.26m 
  2 Wigal, Cole                  Vincent Warr          13-06.00      4.11m 
  3 Burrier, Bret                Newcomerstow          13-00.00      3.96m 
  4 Kemp, Austin                 Unattached            12-06.00      3.81m 
  5 Garrett, Austin              Unattached           J12-06.00      3.81m 
  6 Cochran, Chris               Unattached           J12-06.00      3.81m 
  7 Cheswick, Steve              Unattached            11-06.00      3.50m 
  8 Scranton, Earl               Claymont High Sc     J11-06.00      3.50m 
  9 Duffey, David                Canon-McMill          11-00.00      3.35m 
 10 kochenderfer, michael        Ashland Cres          10-06.00      3.20m 
 11 Roberts, Tom                 Thomas Jeffe         J10-06.00      3.20m 
 12 Raines, Bronson              Unattached            10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 Wigal, Lucas                 Vincent Warr          10-00.00      3.04m 
 14 Wigal, Landon                Unattached             9-06.00      2.89m 
 15 Skinner, William             McConnelsvil           9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Higgins, Jacob               Canon-McMill                NH            
 -- Drnach, Jacob                Thomas Jeffe                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
========================================================================
  1 Piguet, Grant                Minford               20-02.00      6.14m 
  2 Allison, Logan               Gallipolis G          20-00.00      6.09m 
  3 Rivera, James                Trinity (Was          19-10.00      6.04m 
  4 McCaughn, Darren             Byesville Me          19-08.00      5.99m 
  5 Pavol, Carson                Unattached            19-06.25      5.94m 
  6 Petty, Sam                   Unattached            19-01.00      5.81m 
  7 Anderson, Seth               Canon-McMill          18-10.00      5.74m 
  8 Coffield, Clinton            Marietta              18-09.50      5.72m 
  9 Fox, Daniel                  Unattached            18-08.50      5.70m 
 10 Darby, Collin                Unattached            18-08.00      5.68m 
 11 Mosley, Stephen              Akron Buchte          18-05.00      5.61m 
 12 McCutcheon, Jacob            Waterford             18-04.00      5.58m 
 13 Owens, Ke'Onte               Unattached            18-02.00      5.53m 
 14 Ruffing, Scott               Thomas Jeffe          17-11.00      5.46m 
 15 Robertson, Jack              Cambridge             17-09.50      5.42m 
 16 Fox, Eric                    Cambridge             17-03.50      5.27m 
 17 Lemus, Alonzo                Canon-McMill          16-09.00      5.10m 
 18 Kowal, Anthony               Canon-McMill          16-05.50      5.01m 
 18 Beecham, Jimmy               Trinity (Was          16-05.50      5.01m 
 20 McSweeney, Trey              Minford               15-11.00      4.85m 
 20 Devore, Chase                Minford               15-11.00      4.85m 
 22 VanHorn, Paul                New Concord           15-10.00      4.82m 
 23 Travis, Ricky                Cambridge             15-05.00      4.69m 
 24 Devorschock, Logan           Crooksville           15-03.00      4.64m 
 25 Scranton, Earl               Claymont High Sc      15-02.50      4.63m 
 26 Edwards, Isiah               Akron Buchte          14-10.00      4.52m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Seth               Canon-McMill          40-01.00     12.21m 
  2 Allison, Logan               Gallipolis G          39-07.00     12.06m 
  3 Darby, Collin                Unattached            39-05.00     12.01m 
  4 Rivera, James                Trinity (Was          39-00.00     11.88m 
  5 Fox, Adam                    Cambridge             36-06.50     11.13m 
  6 Hannah, Trevon               Warsaw River          32-01.50      9.79m 
 
Boys Shot Put
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
========================================================================
  1 Rideout, Alec                Canon-McMill          53-03.50     16.24m 
  2 Stout, James                 Unattached            52-01.25     15.88m 
  3 Woods, Kavonte               Akron Buchte          43-06.50     13.27m 
  4 Little, Sammy                Millersport High      42-03.50     12.89m 
  5 Cottrill, Eddie              Canon-McMill          40-08.50     12.40m 
  6 Edwards, Isiah               Akron Buchte          40-08.25     12.40m 
  7 Lawrence, Cody               Crooksville           39-08.75     12.11m 
  8 Wynn, Easton                 Marietta              39-08.00     12.09m 
  9 Stage, Kordell               Cambridge             39-02.25     11.94m 
 10 Colvin, Lane                 Byesville Me          38-06.00     11.73m 
 11 Martinelli, Justin           Indian Valley Hi      37-05.50     11.41m 
 12 Goodwin, Cameron             Cambridge             35-04.75     10.78m 
 13 Whitecap, Trevor             Thomas Jeffe          35-04.00     10.76m 
 14 George, John                 Thomas Jeffe          34-11.75     10.66m 
 15 Weber, Ricky                 Cambridge             34-01.50     10.40m 
 16 Wildroudt, Mike              Cambridge             32-11.00     10.03m 
 17 Fouss, Logan                 Waterford             32-09.75     10.00m 
 18 Burgess, Austin              Crooksville           31-10.50      9.71m 
 19 Meeks, Marcus                Trinity (Was          31-08.25      9.65m 
 20 Wagner, Geoffrey             Thomas Jeffe          29-06.50      9.00m 
 21 Feldner, Jacob               Cambridge             28-07.00      8.71m 
 22 Upton, Chris                 Crooksville           27-09.50      8.47m 
 23 Keirns, Austin               Crooksville           24-04.50      7.42m 
 24 Lucuas, Shane                Cambridge             22-08.50      6.92m 
 
Boys Weight Throw
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
========================================================================
  1 Hannah, Trevon               Warsaw River          37-00.25     11.28m 
  2 Rideout, Alec                Canon-McMill          36-06.50     11.13m




Number of Elite performances: 32

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Gadson, Ivan (Cambridge,OH)
Hamilton, Chandler (Parkersburg,WV)
Boals, Doug (Unattached,)
Snell, Errik (Cambridge,OH)
Fox, Eric (Cambridge,OH)
Rideout, Alec (Canon-McMillan,PA)
Stout, James (Unattached,)
Girls Relay (Buchtel,OH)
Girls Relay (Canon-McMillan,PA)
Leisman, Riley (Canon-McMillan,PA)
Ferguson, Sarah (Doddridge,WV)
Green, Raven (Buchtel,OH)
Watts, Hanah (Gallia Academy,OH)
Dent, Tori (Hurricane,WV)
Petty, Tyanna (Ohio Virtual,OH)
Hinkle, Carly (Unattached,)
Buchan, Abby (Unattached,)
Brown, Emily (John Glenn,OH)
Cousins, Tania (Chillicothe,OH)
Mehok, Hana (Claymont,OH)
Antill, Kaylee (Tri-Valley,OH)
Reynolds, Ashley (Indian Valley,OH)
Farmer, Allie (Tri-Valley,OH)
Harmon, Antoinette (Buchtel,OH)
Gedman, Kylie (Thomas Jefferson,PA)
Johnson, Jennifer (Thomas Jefferson,PA)
Beck, Chyna (Canon-McMillan,PA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-55 07.45 Leisman, Riley, , Canon-Mcmill
DS STATE- G-800 2:22.39 Dent, Tori, , Unattached
DS STATE- G-800 2:23.18 Watts, Hanah, , Gallipolis G
DS STATE- G-55H 08.95 Ferguson, Sarah, , Unattached
DS STATE- G-55H 08.99 Green, Raven, , Akron Buchte
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:48.72 Girls Relay, , Canon-Mcmillan
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.32 Girls Relay, , Akron Buchtel
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Petty, Tyanna, , Ohio Virtual
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Buchan, Abby, , Capital City
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Hinkle, Carly, , Unattached
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.0 Cousins, Tania, , Chillicothe
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'9.5 Brown, Emily, , New Concord
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'4.0 Gedman, Kylie, , Thomas Jeffe
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'0.0 Beck, Chyna, , Canon-Mcmill
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'7.0 Johnson, Jenifer, , Thomas Jeffe
DS STATE- G-SP 38'9.5 Antill, Kaylee, , Unattached
DS STATE- G-SP 37'2.5 Farmer, Allie, , Unattached
DS STATE- G-SP 37'0.0 Reynolds, Ashley, , Indian Valley Hi
DS STATE- G-SP 36'0.0 Mehok, Hana, , Claymont
DS STATE- G-SP 33'8.0 Harmon, Antoinette, , Akron Buchte
G-WT 47'0.0 Antill, Kaylee, , Unattached
G-WT 40'5.5 Mehok, Hana, , Claymont
DS STATE- G-WT 32'11.5 Farmer, Allie, , Unattached
DS STATE- B-55 06.66p Gadson, Ivan, , Cambridge
DS STATE- B-55 06.61 Gadson, Ivan, , Cambridge
DS STATE- B-55 06.76 Boals, Doug, , Warsaw River
DS STATE- B-55 06.80 Hamilton, Chandler, , Unattached
B-55H 07.68p Snell, Errik, , Cambridge
B-55H 07.70 Snell, Errik, , Cambridge
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Fox, Eric, , Cambridge
DS STATE- B-SP 53'3.5 Rideout, Alec, , Canon-Mcmill
DS STATE- B-SP 52'1.25 Stout, James, , Unattached

Number of Elite performances: 4
Number of DS State performances: 28

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State