Meet Name: Plametto Ridge Bear Invitational
Meet Date: 2014-02-21
Meet Location: Palmetto Ridge High School,FL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat FL performances in Gray



Licensed to Lely High School           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2014 10:39 PM
                 Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational - 2/21/2014                  
                          Palmetto Ridge High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Atilus, Kenflore             Naples HS            5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Koonce, Arieana              First Baptis                    5-00.00    8   
  3 Byrd, Raasmi                 Dunbar HS            5-02.00    4-10.00    5   
  3 Allen, Mackenzie             Gulf Coast H         5-02.00    4-10.00    5   
  3 Toure, Assita                Charlotte HS         4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  6 Cox, Lindsey                 Fort Myers H         4-10.00    4-08.00    2.50
  6 Stucko, Mary                 St. John Neu         4-06.00    4-08.00    2.50
  8 Hoff, Tori                   Charlotte HS         4-10.00    4-06.00    0.33
  8 McVicker, Jamie              Naples HS            4-06.00    4-06.00    0.33
  8 Lines, Emily                 First Baptis         4-10.00    4-06.00    0.33
 11 Toth, Mikaela                Fort Myers H                    4-04.00  
 12 Sarmento, Kaiya              St. John Neu         4-02.00    4-04.00  
 13 Leroy, Britany               St. John Neu         4-02.00    4-04.00  
 14 Dwyer, Oceana                Charlotte HS                    4-04.00  
 15 Vukobratovich, Alexandra     Naples HS            4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Mateo, Yazmin                Gateway Char                         NH  
 -- Welsand, Sadie               Gateway Char                         NH  
 -- Cobb, Aisah                  Dunbar HS                            NH  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Annorat, Richard             Lely HS              5-10.00    5-08.00    9   
  1 Walkow, Hunter               Naples HS            5-08.00    5-08.00    9   
  3 St. Louis, Clifford          Naples HS            5-08.00    5-06.00    5.50
  3 Sculles, Anthony             Palmetto Rid         5-08.00    5-06.00    5.50
  5 Joseph, Wendell              Lely HS              5-10.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Mcclary, Travon              Charlotte HS                    5-06.00    3   
  7 Bock, Andrew                 Gulf Coast H                    5-04.00    1   
  7 Joseph, Wadson               Lely HS              6-00.00    5-04.00    1   
  7 Petite-Fort, MacDonald       Naples HS            5-08.00    5-04.00    1   
  8 De Greef, Andre              Gulf Coast H         5-08.00    5-04.00  
  8 Patrick, Collard             Palmetto Rid                    5-04.00  
 12 Price, D'Vonte               Charlotte HS                    5-02.00  
 12 Maas, Zachary                St. John Neu         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 12 D'Alessandro, Michael        Charlotte HS         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 12 Warburton, Colvin            First Baptis                    5-02.00  
 -- Lewis, Kameron               Dunbar HS            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Aybar, Jeremy                Palmetto Rid                         NH  
 -- Mathieu, Gregory             St. John Neu         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Sutherland, Christpher       Dunbar HS            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Adams, Terrance              Dunbar HS            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Williams IV, Joe             Dunbar HS                            NH  
 -- Brathwaite, Alexander        Clewiston HS                         NH  
 -- Banks, Daion                 Clewiston HS                         NH  
 -- Holligan, Isiah              Clewiston HS                         NH  
 -- Murphy, Nicardo              Gateway Char                         NH  
 -- Kolb, Nate                   Gateway Char                         NH  
 -- Peterson, James              Gulf Coast H                         NH  
 -- Manchester, Andrew           First Baptis                         NH  
 -- Eardley, John                First Baptis         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Brooks, Austin               Gateway Char                         NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fowlie, Julia                Charlotte HS        11-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Elias, Katie                 Fort Myers H         9-06.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Griffin, Taylor              Palmetto Rid         7-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Raban, Mariah                Gulf Coast H         7-06.00    7-00.00    4.50
  4 Mearns, Sierra               Charlotte HS         7-06.00    7-00.00    4.50
  6 Vientimilla, Christina       Naples HS            6-00.00    7-00.00    2.50
  6 Gear, Kristilin              Fort Myers H                    7-00.00    2.50
  8 Collyer, Andianna            Fort Myers H                    7-00.00    1   
 -- Jarnagan, Jessica            Palmetto Rid                         NH  
 -- McGill, Megan                Charlotte HS                         NH  
 -- Philbrick, Katherine         St. John Neu         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Thomas, Jade                 Palmetto Rid                         NH  
 -- Shackleton, Jenny            Gulf Coast H         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Green, Audrey                Gulf Coast H                         NH  
 -- Adamson, Olivia              Naples HS            6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Kyle                Palmetto Rid                   11-00.00   10   
  2 Grisko, Paul                 Lely HS             10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Asperilla, Spencer           Charlotte HS        11-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Aybar, Jeremy                Palmetto Rid         8-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Watson, Brandon              Dunbar HS                       9-00.00    3.50
  5 Alfredo, Felipe              Palmetto Rid                    9-00.00    3.50
 -- Flores, Alex                 Charlotte HS                         NH  
 -- Walz, Ryan                   Naples HS            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Guvenli, Emre                Charlotte HS         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Ramos, Joshua                Gulf Coast H                         NH  
 -- Roman, Austin                Lely HS             11-06.00         NH  
 -- Milligan, Oleg               Gulf Coast H                         NH  
 -- Pilkington, Isaiah           Gulf Coast H                         NH  
 -- Craig, Riley                 Naples HS            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Guzman, Noe                  Naples HS            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Wheeler, Gage                Lely HS             10-00.00         NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Kiana                 Clewiston HS        17-03.00   16-11.50   10   
  2 Cobb, Aisah                  Dunbar HS           16-00.00   16-04.00    8   
  3 Douglas, Briana              Mariner HS          14-06.00   16-01.50    6   
  4 Badeau, Elene                Fort Myers H        14-07.75   15-02.00    5   
  5 Fortin, Valencia             Naples HS           13-10.00   15-01.00    4   
  6 Altenor, Sylvia              Fort Myers H        14-01.25   14-09.00    3   
  7 Amoroso, Isabella            St. John Neu        14-03.00   14-06.00    2   
  8 Daugherty, Hannah            Gulf Coast H        15-10.00   14-04.50    1   
  9 O'Brien, Hallie              St. John Neu        14-03.00   14-03.00  
 10 Leroy, Britany               St. John Neu        14-06.00   14-02.75  
 11 Albanos, Jamie               Gulf Coast H        14-04.25   14-02.50  
 11 Scott, Kayla                 Gateway Char        13-05.50   14-02.50  
 11 Spitzer, Zoey                First Baptis                   14-02.50  
 14 Hueppchen, Mariyah           Mariner HS          13-09.50   14-02.00  
 15 Alexander, Ivana             Fort Myers H                   14-01.50  
 16 Underwood, Jaliyah           Charlotte HS                   14-00.50  
 17 Dougherty, Anna              First Baptis        14-01.00   13-10.50  
 18 Guevara, Alexa               Mariner HS          12-06.50   13-08.50  
 19 Stroup, Morgan               Charlotte HS                   13-00.00  
 20 Karmen, Fabrisha             Gateway Char                   12-08.00  
 20 Tello, Andrea                First Baptis                   12-08.00  
 22 Jacobs, Brooke               Charlotte HS                   11-10.50  
 23 Gustave, Naike               Gateway Char                    9-08.00  
 -- Jones, Te'Niya               Dunbar HS                            ND  
 -- Jones, TaQuoya               Dunbar HS           18-02.50         ND  
 -- Guerra, Victoria             Naples HS           15-05.00         ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byrd, Tyler                  Naples HS           22-10.00   21-09.75   10   
  2 Lattimore, Ma' Queale        Charlotte HS        21-11.50   20-09.50    8   
  3 Fontaine, Kyle               Mariner HS                     19-10.50    6   
  4 Pierre, Lech                 Lely HS             21-00.50   19-07.00    5   
  5 Augustin, John               St. John Neu        21-04.50   19-06.00    4   
  6 Jacques, Kerson              Dunbar HS           19-11.00   19-02.50    3   
  7 Davenport, Jordan            Gulf Coast H                   19-01.00    2   
  8 Kennedy, Zackery             Charlotte HS        20-02.50   19-00.00    1   
  9 Banks, Daion                 Clewiston HS        19-05.00   18-08.25  
 10 D'Alessandro, Michael        Charlotte HS        21-07.50   18-07.75  
 11 Estilien, Lik                Lely HS             18-04.00   18-07.25  
 12 Mathieu, Gregory             St. John Neu        18-03.00   18-04.50  
 13 Brathwaite, Alexander        Clewiston HS        17-11.00   17-10.00  
 14 Fils Aimes, Carlin           Naples HS           20-00.00   17-09.25  
 15 Boston, Byron                Gateway Char        17-06.00   17-08.50  
 16 Custer, Josh                 Gulf Coast H        19-00.00   17-07.25  
 17 Belizaire, Wendell           Naples HS           17-01.00   17-05.00  
 18 Layton, Zach                 Gulf Coast H                   17-04.00  
 19 Burnham, Eddie               First Baptis        16-04.00   16-11.00  
 20 Tolbert, Angelo              Clewiston HS                   16-10.50  
 21 Green, Deangelo              Gateway Char        17-01.00   16-09.00  
 22 Velarde, Eddie               Palmetto Rid                   16-06.00  
 22 Pena, Robert                 Palmetto Rid                   16-06.00  
 24 Dossous, Jean                Lely HS             18-00.00   16-01.75  
 25 Aybar, Jeremy                Palmetto Rid                   16-01.50  
 26 Cruz, George                 First Baptis                   15-05.00  
 27 Battle, Girard               Gateway Char        16-06.00   15-00.00  
 28 Powers, Matthew              First Baptis        10-00.00   14-11.25  
 -- Jean-Marie, Peter            St. John Neu        20-01.00         ND  
 -- Williams IV, Joe             Dunbar HS                            ND  
 -- Fanroy, Raj                  Dunbar HS           18-05.00         ND  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Kiana                 Clewiston HS        34-03.75   35-01.50   10   
  2 Bazile, Shenica              Naples HS           29-07.00   31-10.25    8   
  3 Fortin, Valencia             Naples HS           31-09.00   30-08.00    6   
  4 Dwyer, Oceana                Charlotte HS        33-01.50   29-07.25    5   
  5 Amoroso, Isabella            St. John Neu        29-07.00   28-09.75    4   
  6 Laster, Alexa                Fort Myers H        29-01.00   28-03.75    3   
  7 Lockett, Taylor              Charlotte HS        27-00.00   27-01.00    2   
  8 Philbrick, Katherine         St. John Neu        25-09.00   26-10.50    1   
  9 Moorhead, Rachel             Fort Myers H        30-00.00   26-10.25  
 -- Foley, Madelyn               Charlotte HS        28-02.00         ND  
 -- Jeter, Lauren                St. John Neu        25-00.00         ND  
 -- Colon, Ashlee                Dunbar HS           25-01.00         ND  
 -- Laguerre, Sophonie           Dunbar HS           28-05.00         ND  
 -- Raiger, Therese              Donahue Acad        28-02.75         ND  
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byrd, Tyler                  Naples HS           43-00.00   46-01.75   10   
  2 Lattimore, Ma' Queale        Charlotte HS                   43-05.25    8   
  3 Annorat, Richard             Lely HS             39-05.00   41-04.75    6   
  4 Fils Aimes, Carlin           Naples HS           40-00.00   40-06.00    5   
  5 Banks, Daion                 Clewiston HS        41-08.50   40-05.00    4   
  6 Bates, Christian             First Baptis        38-11.50   40-01.50    3   
  7 Joseph, Anderson             Lely HS             40-10.25   39-11.25    2   
  8 D'Alessandro, Michael        Charlotte HS        39-09.00   39-10.75    1   
  9 Francois, Andy               Lely HS             39-11.00   39-06.50  
 10 Brathwaite, Alexander        Clewiston HS        37-03.00   39-00.75  
 11 Gains, Lenarus               Clewiston HS        34-10.50   38-11.00  
 12 Kennedy, Zackery             Charlotte HS        38-01.25   37-07.25  
 13 Boston, Byron                Gateway Char                   34-09.00  
 14 Aybar, Jeremy                Palmetto Rid                   32-11.25  
 15 Pena, Robert                 Palmetto Rid                   31-10.00  
 16 Bonacci, Nicholas            St. John Neu        30-11.00   28-01.50  
 17 Green, Deangelo              Gateway Char                   26-09.50  
 -- Bunrside Jr., Carl           Dunbar HS                            ND  
 -- Dickerson, Diamonte          Dunbar HS           38-02.00         ND  
 -- Jean-Marie, Peter            St. John Neu        37-11.00         ND  
 -- Ibrahim, Majd                Naples HS           35-00.00         ND  
 -- Leguerre, Anfernee           Gateway Char        33-09.00         ND  
 -- Hurt, Robbie                 First Baptis        37-03.25         ND  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 D'Alessandro, Jenny          Charlotte HS          138-11  130-09.50   10   
  2 Forbis, Olivia               Gulf Coast H          111-10  104-03.50    8   
  3 Stucko, Mary                 St. John Neu           87-07      87-00    6   
  4 Placide, Berlyn              Fort Myers H           77-08   86-07.75    5   
  5 Lubin, Sherry                Naples HS              78-03   86-01.25    4   
  6 Masters, Alayna              Mariner HS          78-08.50      86-01    3   
  7 Huff, Mallorie               Gulf Coast H           92-01   82-11.25    2   
  8 Thomas, Tiana                Clewiston HS        83-10.50   82-09.50    1   
  9 Benitez, Brianna             Palmetto Rid           76-09      79-08  
 10 Quinones, Basilia            Fort Myers H           65-09      78-09  
 11 Vitale, Melinda              Charlotte HS           86-08   77-04.50  
 12 Butler, Stannira             Clewiston HS                   76-09.50  
 13 Dominique, Ebonie            Gulf Coast H                      75-01  
 14 Harrison, Gentreal           Dunbar HS                         74-09  
 14 Hoskisson, Dimani            Fort Myers H           75-10      74-09  
 -- Guevara, Bri                 Mariner HS             74-05         ND  
 -- Villatoro, Rosicela          Clewiston HS           65-04         ND  
 -- Whitehead, Haley             Charlotte HS                         ND  
 -- Faget, Karen                 Palmetto Rid                         ND  
 -- Gonzalez, Amanda             Naples HS              60-01         ND  
 -- Sandfort, Rebecca            Palmetto Rid           68-06         ND  
 -- Lines, Emily                 First Baptis           61-07         ND  
 -- Morrison, Ireysha            Dunbar HS             105-08         ND  
 -- Pearson, Jacki               First Baptis                         ND  
 -- Stearns, Christiana          First Baptis                         ND  
 -- Battle, Nazareth             Dunbar HS                            ND  
 -- Caballero, Kyana             Mariner HS                           ND  
 -- Celestin, Karen              Gateway Char           57-07         ND  
 -- Gustave, Nathalie            Gateway Char           43-07         ND  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tirado, Brandon              Gulf Coast H          167-00  167-07.50   10   
  2 Pembroke, Liam               St. John Neu          138-02  139-08.25    8   
  3 Hobbs, Trevor                Naples HS             136-00  132-04.75    6   
  4 Richter, Kenneth             Charlotte HS          128-09  132-04.50    5   
  5 Winslow, Clay                Palmetto Rid          134-01     128-01    4   
  6 Leyrer, Gavin                Charlotte HS          115-05  126-11.50    3   
  7 Carlson, Tyler               St. John Neu        17-03.50     122-03    2   
  8 Williams, Zac                First Baptis          127-04     117-09    1   
  9 Brown, Marcus                Lely HS               116-00     117-01  
 10 Prathum, Bond (Thanabat)     Gateway Char          103-04     116-03  
 11 Jackson, Derrick             Clewiston HS          117-01     113-04  
 12 Walker, Jake                 First Baptis          106-00  111-11.50  
 13 Gray, Bryant                 Mariner HS          04-00.50     111-11  
 14 Hassey, Chris                First Baptis          126-10  111-08.50  
 15 Dune, Brock                  Gulf Coast H          115-09  110-09.50  
 16 Kimble, Noah                 Gulf Coast H                  108-10.50  
 17 Calloway, Tony               Clewiston HS          105-09  106-00.50  
 18 Strickland, Colton           Naples HS              91-00     104-09  
 19 Maines, Crandall             Naples HS              99-10   99-06.50  
 -- Smith, Cj                    Donahue Acad                         ND  
 -- Gause, Daniel                Palmetto Rid           81-05         ND  
 -- Sorcia, Andrew               Palmetto Rid                         ND  
 -- LaBeach, Xavier              Charlotte HS           78-03         ND  
 -- Cortez, Brandon              Clewiston HS          104-11         ND  
 -- Leung, Francis               Donahue Acad        79-07.50         ND  
 -- Roman, Jacob                 St. John Neu           78-00         ND  
 -- Sharp, Michael               Dunbar HS           89-03.50         ND  
 -- Wright, Quaveon              Dunbar HS           63-09.50         ND  
 -- Cruz, Eric                   Lely HS                97-00         ND  
 -- Oliva, Marcos                Gateway Char           75-07         ND  
 -- Samper, Charles              Gateway Char        66-08.50         ND  
 -- West, Raymond                Mariner HS          81-09.50         ND  
 -- Luma, Dukinson               Dunbar HS              76-11         ND  
 -- Durity, Jamaal               Lely HS                93-00         ND  
 -- Irizarry, Justin             Mariner HS             83-02         ND  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Masters, Alayna              Mariner HS          36-01.00   37-11.50   10   
  2 Forbis, Olivia               Gulf Coast H        35-05.50   37-10.00    8   
  3 Morrison, Ireysha            Dunbar HS           37-06.00   36-01.00    6   
  4 Lubin, Sherry                Naples HS           29-11.00   31-02.50    5   
  5 Battle, Nazareth             Dunbar HS           24-01.00   30-04.50    4   
  6 Guevara, Bri                 Mariner HS          29-07.00   29-01.50    3   
  7 Millan, Pharrah              Mariner HS          27-00.00   28-10.00    2   
  8 Canestro, Ciara              Gulf Coast H        30-00.00   28-07.50    1   
  9 Tobia, Kaylin                Charlotte HS        28-11.25   28-05.00  
 10 Harrison, Gentreal           Dunbar HS           30-04.00   28-03.00  
 11 Vitale, Melinda              Charlotte HS        24-10.00   27-06.50  
 12 Stearns, Christiana          First Baptis        26-06.25   27-00.50  
 13 Pearson, Jacki               First Baptis        23-09.00   26-06.50  
 14 Allen, Petra                 Fort Myers H        24-04.00   26-06.00  
 15 Thomas, Tiana                Clewiston HS        25-06.00   26-05.00  
 16 McCrumb, Brittany            Fort Myers H        25-04.00   26-02.00  
 17 Huff, Mallorie               Gulf Coast H        26-10.00   25-09.00  
 18 Stillion, Allie              Fort Myers H        24-08.00   25-02.00  
 19 Gonzalez, Amanda             Naples HS           21-11.00   25-00.50  
 20 Sandfort, Rebecca            Palmetto Rid        24-04.00   25-00.00  
 21 Faget, Karen                 Palmetto Rid                   24-00.50  
 22 Merrill, Ellie               First Baptis        22-08.50   23-05.50  
 23 Villatoro, Rosicela          Clewiston HS        23-03.00   23-03.00  
 24 Aguste, Marvia               Gateway Char        21-06.00   22-04.00  
 25 Benitez, Brianna             Palmetto Rid        22-08.00   21-07.00  
 26 Butler, Stannira             Clewiston HS        21-07.00   21-02.00  
 -- Mateo, Carla                 Gateway Char        15-00.50         ND  
 -- Vasquez, Joanna              Gateway Char        14-11.00         ND  
 -- Dawson, Rachel               Charlotte HS        20-01.00         ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tirado, Brandon              Gulf Coast H        51-00.00   53-01.00   10   
  2 Dune, Brock                  Gulf Coast H        42-03.00   49-02.00    8   
  3 Winslow, Clay                Palmetto Rid        44-11.25   48-00.50    6   
  4 Pembroke, Liam               St. John Neu        46-11.75   47-07.50    5   
  5 Hobbs, Trevor                Naples HS           39-09.00   46-06.50    4   
  6 Williams, Zac                First Baptis        43-06.50   45-00.00    3   
  7 Hassey, Chris                First Baptis        39-09.50   40-09.00    2   
  8 Calloway, Tony               Clewiston HS        38-07.00   40-08.50    1   
  9 Jackson, Derrick             Clewiston HS        37-08.00   40-07.50  
 10 Brown, Marcus                Lely HS             39-00.00   40-00.50  
 11 Sorcia, Andrew               Palmetto Rid                   39-09.00  
 12 Tremblay, Christopher        Naples HS           36-01.00   38-08.00  
 12 Mulligan, Kevin              Gulf Coast H                   38-08.00  
 14 Cortez, Brandon              Clewiston HS        36-03.00   38-03.00  
 15 Leyrer, Gavin                Charlotte HS                   38-02.00  
 16 Conn, Zach                   Charlotte HS                   38-01.50  
 17 Roman, Jacob                 St. John Neu        36-07.00   37-06.50  
 18 Gause, Daniel                Palmetto Rid        32-10.50   37-00.00  
 19 Cruz, Eric                   Lely HS             36-00.00   36-07.00  
 20 Walker, Jake                 First Baptis        38-06.00   36-06.00  
 21 Sharp, Michael               Dunbar HS           38-07.00   36-00.50  
 22 Irizarry, Justin             Mariner HS          33-00.00   35-09.50  
 23 Stamps, Michael              Naples HS           35-06.00   35-03.00  
 24 Prathum, Bond (Thanabat)     Gateway Char        33-08.00   35-00.50  
 -- LaBeach, Xavier              Charlotte HS        32-05.00         ND  
 -- Marshall, Tedrick            St. John Neu        34-00.00         ND  
 -- Leung, Francis               Donahue Acad        34-01.00         ND  
 -- Wright, Quaveon              Dunbar HS           28-06.50         ND  
 -- Douglass, William            Lely HS             35-00.00         ND  
 -- Oliva, Marcos                Gateway Char        33-07.00         ND  
 -- Samper, Charles              Gateway Char        25-00.00         ND  
 -- Valentine, Cole              Mariner HS          31-06.00         ND  
 -- Luma, Dukinson               Dunbar HS           32-07.00         ND  
 -- Diaz, Leonel                 Mariner HS          34-06.00         ND  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charlotte HS  'A'                                10:30.00   10:38.89   10   
     1) Ruth, Heidi                     2) Flowers, Michaela              
     3) Young, Danielle                 4) Hodges, Ayana                  
  2 Naples HS  'A'                                   10:36.50   10:47.10    8   
     1) Moise, Sophia                   2) Morrison, Brittany             
     3) Rutila, Rebecca                 4) Shakour, Rebecca               
  3 Gulf Coast HS  'A'                                          10:49.73    6   
     1) Vasquez, Casey                  2) Vanderheid, Allayna            
     3) Roux, Elizabeth                 4) Howell, Braiden                
  4 Fort Myers HS  'A'                               10:20.00   11:23.11    5   
  5 Gateway Charter HS  'A'                          11:47.78   11:50.61    4   
     1) Celestin, Karen                 2) Gustave, Nathalie              
     3) Karmen, Fabrisha                4) Scott, Kayla                   
  6 St. John Neumann  'A'                            11:45.00   12:10.09    3   
     1) Burcky, Greer                   2) Santos, Isabella               
     3) Gray, Gabrielle                 4) O'Brien, Chandler              
  7 First Baptist Academy  'A'                                  14:05.80    2   
     1) Tello, Andrea                   2) Peacock, Madison               
     3) Shem, Samantha                  4) Perez, Alejandra               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Naples HS  'A'                                    8:36.20    8:35.62   10   
     1) Kalvin, Garrison                2) Prudhomm, Dieudomme            
     3) Walkow, Hunter                  4) Weigel, Robert                 
  2 Charlotte HS  'A'                                 8:34.50    8:36.87    8   
     1) Beneby, Kharis                  2) Coward, Matthew                
     3) Kuhn, Tyler                     4) Dillon, Marshall               
  3 Dunbar HS  'A'                                    9:07.54    8:38.84    6   
     1) Benitez, Juan                   2) Destine, Alexander             
     3) McDaniels, Trevor               4) Outlaw, Marquis                
  4 Lely HS  'A'                                     10:28.00    8:43.07    5   
     1) Herrity, Dalton                 2) Porter, Tony                   
     3) Wheeler, Gage                   4) Garcia, Robert                 
  5 Gulf Coast HS  'A'                                           9:11.51    4   
     1) Flores, Joaquin                 2) Maksymetz, Troy                
     3) Pawlyshyn, Matthew              4) Alzamora, Mike                 
  6 Gateway Charter HS  'A'                           9:31.20    9:28.41    3   
     1) Asalieh, Malik                  2) Bowles, Kevin                  
     3) DeClerck, Matt                  4) Luna, Carter                   
  7 First Baptist Academy  'A'                                   9:58.85    2   
     1) Giovanazzo, Jeremy              2) Gibson, Jordan                 
     3) Powers, Matthew                 4) Gonzales, Caleb                
  8 Palmetto Ridge HS  'A'                                      10:08.62    1   
     1) Adams, Ryan                     2) Woolf, Mark                    
     3) Bevis, Zach                     4) Larsen, Eddie                  
  9 Clewiston HS  'A'                                           10:34.45  
     1) Del Rosario, Javier             2) Harris, Ian                    
     3) McCray, Joel                    4) Rios, Jose                     
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Santiago, Alexis             Palmetto Rid           15.10      15.59   4  10   
  2 Desir, Mary                  Dunbar HS              17.69      16.46   3   8   
  3 Jones, Te'Niya               Dunbar HS              16.13      16.64   4   6   
  4 Stiehl, Tori                 Gulf Coast H           17.39      17.00   4   5   
  5 Sofia, Wajner                Palmetto Rid           17.15      17.26   4   4   
  6 Burnette, Bria               Fort Myers H           17.49      17.51   4   3   
  7 Toure, Assita                Charlotte HS           15.66      17.88   4   2   
  8 Domke, Lorelei               Mariner HS             18.49      17.91   3   1   
  9 DiMercurio, Teresa           St. John Neu           18.43      18.51   3 
 10 Britton, Kashayla            Dunbar HS              19.07      19.17   3 
 11 Jones, Latrice               Fort Myers H           17.66      19.30   4 
 12 Underwood, Jaliyah           Charlotte HS           20.20      19.53   2 
 13 Albanos, Jamie               Gulf Coast H           19.24      19.58   3 
 14 Pereiro, Alayna              Clewiston HS           20.04      19.81   2 
 15 Wallace, Daisha              Palmetto Rid                      19.86   1 
 16 Laster, Alexa                Fort Myers H           19.00      20.28   3 
 17 Marrugo, Maria               Naples HS              20.89      20.58   2 
 18 Atilus, Kenflore             Naples HS              19.60      20.64   2 
 19 Dougherty, Anna              First Baptis           19.20      21.61   3 
 20 Garcia, Yolanda              Naples HS              20.12      22.23   2 
 21 Gannon, Teresa               St. John Neu           22.30      22.66   2 
 22 Mateo, Yazmin                Gateway Char                      22.73   1 
 23 Welsand, Sadie               Gateway Char           30.57      24.25   1 
 -- Pope, Naquesha               Clewiston HS           17.77         FS   3 
 -- Vazquez, Crystal             Clewiston HS           19.26         FS   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Terrance              Dunbar HS              14.79      14.72   3  10   
  2 Fanroy, Raj                  Dunbar HS              14.62      14.89   3   8   
  3 Noel, Isaiah                 Charlotte HS           15.44      15.51   3   6   
  4 Desinor, Ricardo             Palmetto Rid                      16.08   1   5   
  5 Annorat, Richard             Lely HS                16.63      16.31   3   4   
  6 Brown, Dejan                 Naples HS              16.50      16.43   3   3   
  7 Pierre, Lech                 Lely HS                16.00      16.61   3   2   
  8 Joseph, Anderson             Lely HS                16.81      16.90   2   1   
  9 Howell, Michael              Palmetto Rid                      17.10   1 
 10 Thicklin, Ker Nigil          Clewiston HS           18.05      17.17   2 
 11 Bates, Christian             First Baptis           17.70      17.24   2 
 12 St. Jean, Carlos             Naples HS              18.51      17.28   2 
 13 Lubin, Elijah                Charlotte HS           16.31      17.45   3 
 14 Beckford, Mekhael            Charlotte HS           18.26      18.51   2 
 15 Obidiegwu, Solomon           St. John Neu           19.32      19.03   1 
 16 Sylvestre, Pierre            Naples HS              18.50      19.10   2 
 17 Timiraos, Christian          Dunbar HS                         19.30   1 
 18 Vazquez, Gerardo             Clewiston HS           19.23      19.47   1 
 19 Hurt, Robbie                 First Baptis           18.84      20.39   1 
 20 Aurand, Devin                Gateway Char           16.55      20.94   3 
 21 Vazquez, Derrik              Gateway Char           17.99      25.36   2 
 22 Samper, Charles              Gateway Char           18.20      29.61   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cobb, Aisah                  Dunbar HS              12.93      12.95   5  10   
  2 Bazile, Shenica              Naples HS              13.03      13.04   5   8   
  3 Alabre, Nahisha              Dunbar HS              12.91      13.24   5   6   
  4 Jones, Cateriah              Palmetto Rid                      13.30   2   5   
  5 Guevara, Alexa               Mariner HS             13.61      13.58   5   4   
  6 Hueppchen, Mariyah           Mariner HS             13.73      13.64   4   3   
  7 Brightman, Kayanna           Palmetto Rid           13.63      13.73   4   2   
  8 Donovan, Dana                Charlotte HS                      13.74   1   1   
  9 O'Brien, Hallie              St. John Neu           13.60      13.82   5 
 10 Daugherty, Hannah            Gulf Coast H           12.81      13.92   5 
 11 Gerakos, Tia                 Gulf Coast H                      14.17   2 
 12 Spitzer, Zoey                First Baptis                      14.25   2 
 12 Billings, Jocelyn            Gulf Coast H                      14.25   2 
 14 Weitzel, Gabrielle           Charlotte HS           14.01      14.42   4 
 15 Sarmento, Kaiya              St. John Neu           14.10      14.45   4 
 16 Aguste, Marvia               Gateway Char           14.17      14.54   4 
 17 Lupien, Ashlinn              Donahue Acad                      14.64   2 
 18 Smith, Taylor                Palmetto Rid                      14.75   1 
 19 Miller, Aaliyah              Gateway Char           14.65      14.81   4 
 20 Guadagno, Alexa              St. John Neu           14.80      14.85   4 
 21 Raiger, Therese              Donahue Acad           15.38      14.88   3 
 22 Vertus, Nora                 Gateway Char           15.83      15.38   3 
 23 Jackson, Alkeria             Clewiston HS           15.97      15.46   3 
 24 McCrumb, Brittany            Fort Myers H                      15.47   2 
 25 Schapira, Chelsea            Naples HS              15.00      15.50   3 
 26 Gedeon, Florence             Fort Myers H                      15.58   2 
 27 Ledesma, Nicole              Donahue Acad                      15.84   1 
 28 Torres, Iana                 Clewiston HS           15.98      15.86   3 
 29 Cano, Clarissa               First Baptis                      15.89   3 
 30 Williams, Ben'Quasha         Fort Myers H                      17.33   2 
 31 Adams, Ashley                Clewiston HS                      17.63   3 
 -- Means, Molly                 Charlotte HS           13.97         FS   4 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Byrd, Tyler                  Naples HS              11.19      11.17   5  10   
  2 Guzman, Noe                  Naples HS              11.41      11.27   5   8   
  3 Bronson, Ryeshene            Dunbar HS              11.36      11.29   5   5.50
  3 Quinn, Devin                 Charlotte HS           11.12      11.29   5   5.50
  5 Cobb, Daniel                 Dunbar HS              11.11      11.37   5   4   
  6 Summers, Tyrin               Clewiston HS           11.22      11.39   5   3   
  7 Dunkelly-Allen, Nicholas     Gateway Char           11.65      11.49   4   2   
  8 Williams, Maleek             Charlotte HS           11.67      11.53   4   1   
  9 Fils Aimes, Carlin           Naples HS              11.57      11.68   4 
 10 Fontaine, Kyle               Mariner HS             11.43      11.71   5 
 10 Davenport, Jordan            Gulf Coast H                      11.71   2 
 12 Wampler, Max                 Gulf Coast H                      11.75   2 
 13 Boston, Byron                Gateway Char           12.00      11.93   4 
 14 Gains, Lenarus               Clewiston HS           11.53      11.98   5 
 15 Washington, Tyrone           Clewiston HS           12.45      12.09   3 
 16 Green, Deangelo              Gateway Char           12.18      12.13   3 
 17 Gonzalez, John               Charlotte HS           12.03      12.16   3 
 18 Jerome, Cunningham           Palmetto Rid                      12.18   2 
 19 Trigg, Tre'jon               Gulf Coast H                      12.21   1 
 20 Crews, Mallik                Mariner HS             12.53      12.25   3 
 21 Mathieu, Gregory             St. John Neu           12.10      12.28   3 
 22 Linton, Dominique            Palmetto Rid                      12.40   2 
 23 Warburton, Colvin            First Baptis                      12.44   2 
 24 Hassey, Chris                First Baptis           13.04      12.55   3 
 25 Castillo, Joshua             Lely HS                12.00      12.59   4 
 26 Bensol, Norge                Palmetto Rid                      12.62   2 
 27 Jean, Steve                  Lely HS                12.11      12.64   3 
 28 Jean-Marie, Peter            St. John Neu           11.90      12.80   4 
 29 Valcourt, Lorenzo            Mariner HS             11.90      13.03   4 
 30 Henell, Sean                 St. John Neu           12.90      13.31   3 
 31 Klucik, John Paul            Donahue Acad           13.66      13.77   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rutila, Rebecca              Naples HS            5:32.46    5:47.17   2  10   
  2 Francis, Sarina              Gulf Coast H         6:00.00    5:47.24   2   8   
  3 Guerra, Aleksa               Palmetto Rid         5:41.29    5:47.64   2   6   
  4 Young, Danielle              Charlotte HS         5:45.01    5:51.09   2   5   
  5 Winton, Amber                Fort Myers H         6:00.90    5:57.74   2   4   
  6 Howell, Braiden              Gulf Coast H         6:00.39    5:58.46   2   3   
  7 Mateo, Carla                 Gateway Char         5:49.26    6:00.89   2   2   
  8 Flowers, Michaela            Charlotte HS         5:54.95    6:03.06   2   1   
  9 Roux, Elizabeth              Gulf Coast H         6:15.16    6:06.62   2 
 10 Moise, Sophia                Naples HS            5:59.16    6:12.75   2 
 11 Graefe, Evyn                 Naples HS            6:04.72    6:14.11   2 
 12 Barry, Kodi                  Dunbar HS                       6:14.77   1 
 13 Castaldi, Ivana              Mariner HS           6:10.00    6:15.66   2 
 14 Burcky, Greer                St. John Neu         6:09.22    6:15.70   2 
 15 Kanagy, Hope                 Charlotte HS         6:29.76    6:26.02   1 
 16 Gustave, Nathalie            Gateway Char                    6:33.87   1 
 17 Northorp, Journi             Mariner HS           6:47.59    6:47.44   1 
 18 Santos, Isabella             St. John Neu         6:25.00    6:50.85   1 
 19 Smiley, Sophie               Fort Myers H         7:05.00    6:53.39   1 
 20 Baird, Lucy                  Donahue Acad                    7:17.57   1 
 21 Mansour, Lydia               Fort Myers H         7:03.77    7:44.57   1 
 22 Saint Germain, Lendellcy     Dunbar HS                       9:33.31   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dillon, Marshall             Charlotte HS         4:49.94    4:38.34   2  10   
  2 Cipriano, Billy              Palmetto Rid         4:57.56    4:46.77   2   8   
  3 Gonzalez, Alyx               Gateway Char         4:45.30    4:47.91   2   6   
  4 Daniele, Christopher         Charlotte HS         4:53.79    4:48.57   2   5   
  5 Wheeler, Gage                Lely HS              4:54.37    4:51.41   2   4   
  6 Porter, Tony                 Lely HS              4:49.65    4:51.67   2   3   
  7 Wentworth, Jonathan          Charlotte HS         5:03.45    4:56.36   2   2   
  8 Petite-Fort, MacDonald       Naples HS            4:59.00    5:01.64   2   1   
  9 Estupinan, Nicolas           Gateway Char         5:07.85    5:05.68   2 
 10 Ospina, Santiago             Lely HS              5:14.19    5:06.40   2 
 11 Powell, Ty'relle             Dunbar HS                       5:06.54   1 
 12 Davis, Christopher           Naples HS            5:15.00    5:13.17   2 
 13 Luna, Carter                 Gateway Char         5:27.50    5:14.90   1 
 14 McDonough, Matthew           St. John Neu         5:20.00    5:15.74   1 
 15 Larsen, Eddie                Palmetto Rid         5:13.67    5:18.47   2 
 16 Pawlyshyn, Matthew           Gulf Coast H         5:10.00    5:18.52   2 
 17 Alzamora, Mike               Gulf Coast H         5:18.09    5:19.12   1 
 18 Bronson, Jordan              Naples HS            5:17.00    5:28.45   2 
 19 Maksymetz, Troy              Gulf Coast H         5:10.00    5:29.15   2 
 20 Sanderson, Christopher       Donahue Acad                    5:33.91   1 
 21 Joesph, Washington           Dunbar HS                       5:35.75   1 
 22 Bevis, Zach                  Palmetto Rid                    5:38.10   1 
 23 Moore, Adam                  Mariner HS           5:05.17    5:39.45   2 
 24 Smith, Thomas                Donahue Acad         5:46.36    5:45.49   1 
 25 Koga, John                   St. John Neu         5:57.00    5:50.01   1 
 26 Schmitt, Adam                First Baptis                    5:53.36   1 
 27 Smith, Cj                    Donahue Acad                    5:58.37   1 
 28 Corso, Nicholas              St. John Neu         6:00.00    5:59.09   1 
 29 Miguel, Juan                 Dunbar HS                       6:00.91   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunbar HS  'A'                                      49.75      51.22   2  10   
     1) Alabre, Nahisha                 2) Cobb, Aisah                    
     3) Jones, TaQuoya                  4) Jones, Te'Niya                 
  2 Palmetto Ridge HS  'A'                                         51.90   1   8   
     1) Corbett, Destiny                2) Wallace, Daisha                
     3) Brightman, Kayanna              4) Jones, Cateriah                
  3 Mariner HS  'A'                                     53.56      52.87   2   6   
  4 Clewiston HS  'A'                                   54.24      53.68   2   5   
     1) Hardy, Kiana                    2) Pope, Naquesha                 
     3) Radcliffe, Jessica              4) Thomas, Tiana                  
  5 Charlotte HS  'A'                                              54.05   1   3.50
     1) Hoff, Tori                      2) Means, Molly                   
     3) Weitzel, Gabrielle              4) Johnson, Kayla                 
  5 Gulf Coast HS  'A'                                             54.05   1   3.50
     1) Billings, Jocelyn               2) Bush, Nicole                   
     3) Daugherty, Hannah               4) Gerakos, Tia                   
  7 St. John Neumann  'A'                               54.50      54.42   2   2   
     1) Sarmento, Kaiya                 2) Martin, Paula                  
     3) Steenburgh, Kristina            4) O'Brien, Hallie                
  8 First Baptist Academy  'A'                                     55.90   1   1   
     1) Lines, Emily                    2) Pearson, Jacki                 
     3) Spitzer, Zoey                   4) Lines, Amanda                  
  9 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                  52.00      57.47   2 
     1) Castro, Denise                  2) Badeau, Edline                 
     3) Barnes, Tacara                  4) Sibert, Sharrell               
 10 Donahue Academy of Ave Maria  'A'                   59.73      58.21   2 
     1) Buzzanca, Clare                 2) Lupien, Ashlinn                
     3) Guernsey, Ann                   4) Buzzanca, Mary                 
 11 Naples HS  'A'                                      58.20      59.22   2 
     1) Schapira, Chelsea               2) Fortin, Valencia               
     3) Ponton, Abigail                 4) Vukobratovich, Alexandra       
 12 Gateway Charter HS  'A'                             65.97      64.61   2 
     1) Miller, Aaliyah                 2) Vasquez, Joanna                
     3) Vertus, Nora                    4) Welsand, Sadie                 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clewiston HS  'A'                                   44.47      44.37   2  10   
     1) Allen, Markivous                2) Gains, Lenarus                 
     3) Summers, Tyrin                  4) Tolbert, Angelo                
  2 Lely HS  'A'                                                   45.23   2   8   
     1) St Louis, Kenny                 2) Duckworth, Kendall             
     3) Castillo, Joshua                4) Larose, Fritz                  
  3 Gulf Coast HS  'A'                                             45.66   1   6   
     1) Davenport, Jordan               2) Delve, Alvin                   
     3) Lowe, Rasheed                   4) Rodriguez, Jose                
  4 Mariner HS  'A'                                     45.59      45.92   2   5   
  5 Gateway Charter HS  'A'                                        46.19   1   4   
     1) Battle, Girard                  2) Boston, Byron                  
     3) Prathum, Bond (Thanabat)        4) Simms, Jaran                   
  6 Palmetto Ridge HS  'A'                                         47.15   1   3   
     1) Linton, Dominique               2) Joseph, Jean                   
     3) Wilder, Fenelus                 4) Cunningham, Jerome             
  7 First Baptist Academy  'A'                                     47.94   1   2   
     1) Giovanazzo, Jeremy              2) Hassey, Chris                  
     3) Warburton, Colvin               4) Williams, Zac                  
  8 St. John Neumann  'A'                               46.00      48.79   2   1   
     1) Mathieu, Gregory                2) Jean-Marie, Peter              
     3) Maas, Zachary                   4) Augustin, John                 
  9 Dunbar HS  'A'                                      43.98      49.27   2 
     1) Adams, Terrance                 2) Bronson, Ryeshene              
     3) Cobb, Daniel                    4) White, Jalen                   
 10 Donahue Academy of Ave Maria  'A'                   47.77      61.82   2 
     1) Klucik, John Paul               2) Cervantes, Erik                
     3) Leung, Francis                  4) Scheck, Mark                   
 -- Charlotte HS  'A'                                                 DQ   1 
     1) Williams, Maleek                2) Quinn, Devin                   
     3) Mack, Elijah                    4) Lattimore, Ma' Queale          
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Kayla                 Gateway Char           62.96      63.20   5  10   
  2 Byrd, Raasmi                 Dunbar HS              62.50      63.52   5   8   
  3 Lee, Unique                  Dunbar HS            1:20.47      63.91   3   6   
  4 Radcliffe, Jessica           Clewiston HS           64.81      64.30   5   5   
  5 Scott, Grace                 First Baptis           65.10      64.56   5   4   
  6 Sands, Victoria              Mariner HS             66.27      64.80   5   3   
  7 Corbett, Destiny             Palmetto Rid                      65.05   2   2   
  8 Buzzanca, Mary               Donahue Acad           67.02      65.76   4   1   
  9 Ruth, Heidi                  Charlotte HS                      66.23   2 
 10 Cox, Lindsey                 Fort Myers H           65.00      66.66   5 
 11 Fortin, Valencia             Naples HS              67.00      66.75   5 
 12 Franks, Aliea                Gulf Coast H                      67.04   1 
 13 Alabre, Gharenn              Dunbar HS              67.91      67.35   4 
 14 McVicker, Jamie              Naples HS              71.16      67.87   3 
 15 Adams, Kaitlyn               Mariner HS             68.87      68.09   4 
 16 Abellard, Medjine            Naples HS              70.00      69.26   4 
 17 Oakse-Lottridge, Sidney      Fort Myers H           67.00      69.64   4 
 18 Vakil, Kaila                 Charlotte HS           77.02      70.22   3 
 19 McDonald, Allie              First Baptis                      71.41   1 
 20 Jacobs, Brooke               Charlotte HS                      73.84   2 
 21 Jeter, Lauren                St. John Neu           75.00      76.10   3 
 22 Karmen, Fabrisha             Gateway Char           70.00      76.13   4 
 23 Nuccio, Frances              Gulf Coast H           67.12      77.15   4 
 24 Ledesma, Nicole              Donahue Acad                      77.95   2 
 25 Nuccio, Jeanna               Gulf Coast H                      79.26   1 
 26 Steadley, Lacie              Clewiston HS           77.41      79.38   3 
 27 Peacock, Madison             First Baptis           79.92    1:20.27   3 
 28 Vertus, Nora                 Gateway Char                    1:21.04   2 
 29 Sierra, Maria                Clewiston HS         1:22.65    1:21.44   2 
 30 Gray, Gabrielle              St. John Neu           78.00    1:25.71   3 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunkelly-Allen, Nicholas     Gateway Char           50.17      50.23   5  10   
  2 Guzman, Noe                  Naples HS              54.61      50.36   5   8   
  3 Bradford, Luke               Clewiston HS           54.50      53.04   5   6   
  4 Wampler, Max                 Gulf Coast H           54.42      53.19   5   5   
  5 Newell, Nick                 Naples HS              54.80      53.28   5   4   
  6 Dorcent, Carl                Lely HS                55.68      54.73   4   3   
  7 Destine, Alexander           Dunbar HS              55.74      54.78   4   2   
  8 Kuchman, Edward              Mariner HS             57.25      55.19   3   1   
  9 St. Louis, Clifford          Naples HS              54.88      55.40   5 
 10 Jacques, Kerson              Dunbar HS              55.86      55.66   4 
 11 Graham, Chauncey             Charlotte HS           55.04      55.98   5 
 12 Williams, Aaron              Clewiston HS           55.60      56.39   4 
 13 Joseph, Wendell              Lely HS                55.14      56.44   4 
 14 Wilder, Fenelus              Palmetto Rid                      56.50   2 
 15 Leguerre, Anfernee           Gateway Char           58.42      56.54   3 
 16 Harding, Michele             St. John Neu           57.56      56.83   3 
 17 Mireles, Fidencio            Lely HS                58.46      57.07   3 
 18 Schonholzer, Neil            Charlotte HS           57.21      57.71   4 
 19 Lewis, Kameron               Dunbar HS              57.09      58.06   4 
 20 Pacheco, Juan                Gulf Coast H           57.77      58.60   3 
 21 Gordon, Artnel               Gateway Char           59.31      59.72   3 
 22 Frofscher, Linos             Palmetto Rid                      60.32   2 
 23 Scheck, Mark                 Donahue Acad           61.16      60.62   3 
 24 Medina, Yosvani              Palmetto Rid                      62.45   2 
 25 Cervantes, Erik              Donahue Acad                      63.78   2 
 26 DeSantis, Matthew            St. John Neu           65.00      63.99   3 
 27 Valcourt, Dimetri            Gulf Coast H                      65.15   2 
 28 Bueltel, Matthew             First Baptis                      65.63   1 
 29 Covarrubias, Adrian          St. John Neu           65.71      66.19   2 
 30 Jones, Chandler              First Baptis                      67.31   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Santiago, Alexis             Palmetto Rid           47.14      47.62   4  10   
  2 Chambers, Tamara             Fort Myers H           46.84      48.53   4   8   
  3 Stiehl, Tori                 Gulf Coast H           48.27      50.20   4   6   
  4 Jones, Te'Niya               Dunbar HS              52.92      50.90   3   5   
  5 Cox, Amanda                  Mariner HS             51.51      51.94   4   4   
  6 Desir, Mary                  Dunbar HS              52.12      52.24   3   3   
  7 Domke, Lorelei               Mariner HS             55.18      52.40   2   2   
  8 Douglas, Briana              Mariner HS             52.72      52.59   3   1   
  9 Dwyer, Oceana                Charlotte HS           50.92      53.04   4 
 10 Toure, Assita                Charlotte HS           50.02      54.03   4 
 11 Gutierrez, Destiny           Naples HS              52.00      54.34   3 
 12 Wallace, Daisha              Palmetto Rid                      54.60   1 
 13 Sofia, Wajner                Palmetto Rid           49.50      54.68   4 
 14 Underwood, Jaliyah           Charlotte HS           55.03      55.37   3 
 15 Pope, Naquesha               Clewiston HS           55.88      55.44   2 
 16 Dougherty, Anna              First Baptis           55.46      55.75   2 
 17 DiMercurio, Teresa           St. John Neu           53.00      55.76   3 
 18 Atilus, Kenflore             Naples HS              54.00      55.83   3 
 19 McAloose, Savannah           Fort Myers H           54.20      56.54   3 
 20 Pereiro, Alayna              Clewiston HS           58.08      56.95   2 
 21 Gustave, Naike               Gateway Char           62.50      59.25   1 
 22 Marrugo, Maria               Naples HS              57.50      59.33   2 
 23 Vazquez, Crystal             Clewiston HS           59.60      60.46   2 
 24 Moorhead, Rachel             Fort Myers H           60.30      60.54   1 
 25 Mateo, Yazmin                Gateway Char           68.94      66.87   1 
 26 Welsand, Sadie               Gateway Char           73.87      72.11   1 
 -- Brown, Jahira                Dunbar HS              55.67         FS   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Terrance              Dunbar HS              40.06      39.49   4  10   
  2 Fanroy, Raj                  Dunbar HS              41.01      40.44   4   8   
  3 Joseph, Anderson             Lely HS                40.19      41.59   4   6   
  4 Noel, Isaiah                 Charlotte HS           41.62      42.89   4   5   
  5 Sculles, Anthony             Palmetto Rid                      43.70   2   4   
  6 St. Jean, Carlos             Naples HS              43.50      43.83   4   3   
  7 Francois, Andy               Lely HS                45.61      43.95   3   2   
  8 Accime, Stephen              Lely HS                44.49      44.34   3   1   
  9 Thicklin, Ker Nigil          Clewiston HS           45.83      44.61   3 
 10 Sylvestre, Pierre            Naples HS              43.90      45.14   4 
 11 Beckford, Mekhael            Charlotte HS           44.49      45.49   3 
 12 Timiraos, Christian          Dunbar HS                         45.88   1 
 13 Bates, Christian             First Baptis           44.23      46.40   4 
 14 Obidiegwu, Solomon           St. John Neu           45.90      46.52   3 
 15 Brown, Dejan                 Naples HS              43.20      46.58   4 
 16 Aravjo, Daniel               Gateway Char           55.00      48.22   2 
 17 Noel, Elijah                 Charlotte HS           47.84      49.11   3 
 18 Hurt, Robbie                 First Baptis           46.81      49.23   3 
 19 Vazquez, Derrik              Gateway Char           52.12      51.01   2 
 20 Vazquez, Gerardo             Clewiston HS           52.12      51.06   2 
 21 Aurand, Devin                Gateway Char           51.70      51.12   3 
 22 Maksymetz, Troy              Gulf Coast H                      58.64   2 
 23 Alzamora, Mike               Gulf Coast H                      58.78   2 
 24 Olinger, Preston             Gulf Coast H                      59.14   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ashbacher, Lauren            Palmetto Rid                    2:33.91   1  10   
  2 Francis, Sarina              Gulf Coast H         2:35.00    2:36.38   2   8   
  3 Radcliffe, Jessica           Clewiston HS         2:34.00    2:38.49   2   6   
  4 Tudor, Emily                 Fort Myers H         2:46.00    2:40.01   2   5   
  5 Barry, Kodi                  Dunbar HS            2:47.50    2:43.42   2   4   
  6 Guernsey, Ann                Donahue Acad         2:53.32    2:43.64   2   3   
  7 Morrison, Brittany           Naples HS            2:36.68    2:43.78   2   2   
  8 Flowers, Michaela            Charlotte HS         2:41.50    2:45.74   2   1   
  9 Vanderheid, Allayna          Gulf Coast H         2:35.44    2:47.10   2 
 10 Moise, France                Naples HS            2:38.39    2:47.27   2 
 11 Young, Danielle              Charlotte HS         2:39.46    2:48.27   2 
 12 Castaldi, Ivana              Mariner HS                      2:50.75   1 
 13 Vasquez, Casey               Gulf Coast H         2:46.75    2:51.78   2 
 14 Abarbenal, Nienke            Fort Myers H         3:00.00    2:56.65   1 
 15 Buccheri, Alicia             Donahue Acad         3:10.93    2:58.16   1 
 16 Northorp, Journi             Mariner HS           2:59.54    2:59.78   2 
 17 Rico, Juana                  Clewiston HS         3:09.00    3:01.92   1 
 18 Velasco, Ariceli             Naples HS            3:01.50    3:02.05   1 
 19 Blankenship, Sarah           First Baptis                    3:05.82   1 
 20 Bennett, Emily               Fort Myers H         3:00.00    3:06.87   1 
 21 Carletta, Marissa            Donahue Acad         3:16.31    3:10.94   1 
 22 Cruz, Noemi                  Clewiston HS         3:24.00    3:13.75   1 
 23 Marder, Riley                First Baptis                    3:17.79   1 
 24 Bartley, Shunika             Gateway Char         3:36.05    3:24.87   1 
 25 Saint Germain, Lendellcy     Dunbar HS                       4:03.35   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ashbacher, Kolin             Palmetto Rid         1:55.24    1:56.48   3  10   
  2 Benitez, Juan                Dunbar HS            2:04.55    2:04.55   3   8   
  3 Dillon, Marshall             Charlotte HS         2:03.08    2:05.28   3   6   
  4 Herrity, Dalton              Lely HS              2:11.57    2:06.94   3   5   
  5 Outlaw, Marquis              Dunbar HS            2:05.64    2:07.93   3   4   
  6 Prudhomm, Dieudomme          Naples HS            2:03.17    2:09.55   3   3   
  7 Garcia, Robert               Lely HS              2:10.00    2:09.70   3   2   
  8 Flores, Joaquin              Gulf Coast H         2:10.66    2:10.67   3   1   
  9 Asalieh, Malik               Gateway Char         2:15.48    2:11.34   2 
 10 Kuhn, Tyler                  Charlotte HS         2:17.60    2:12.91   2 
 11 Joseph, Wadson               Lely HS              2:14.85    2:14.54   3 
 12 Powell, Ty'relle             Dunbar HS            2:17.81    2:14.65   2 
 13 Walkow, Hunter               Naples HS            2:08.20    2:15.98   3 
 14 Weigel, Robert               Naples HS            2:12.18    2:16.82   3 
 15 Guevara, DeVontay            Mariner HS           2:24.42    2:17.38   2 
 16 Kuchman, Edward              Mariner HS           2:18.00    2:18.96   2 
 17 Heitman, Jonathan            Charlotte HS         2:24.42    2:20.10   2 
 18 Larsen, Eddie                Palmetto Rid         2:16.38    2:21.82   2 
 19 Rodriguez, Jesus             Gateway Char         2:33.42    2:23.28   2 
 20 Dionisi, Cristian            Gateway Char         2:29.05    2:24.06   2 
 21 Pawlyshyn, Matthew           Gulf Coast H         2:10.00    2:26.02   3 
 22 Kelly, Drew                  Gulf Coast H                    2:28.67   1 
 23 Scheck, Mark                 Donahue Acad                    2:30.02   1 
 24 Leung, Francis               Donahue Acad                    2:31.08   1 
 25 Harris, Ian                  Clewiston HS         2:35.16    2:31.56   2 
 26 Woolf, Mark                  Palmetto Rid                    2:32.67   1 
 27 Schmitt, Adam                First Baptis                    2:32.79   1 
 28 Rios, Jose                   Clewiston HS         2:38.09    2:32.89   1 
 29 Koga, John                   St. John Neu         2:40.00    2:34.15   1 
 30 McCray, Joel                 Clewiston HS         2:38.45    2:35.17   1 
 31 Cervantes, Erik              Donahue Acad                    2:36.71   1 
 32 Powers, Matthew              First Baptis         2:37.80    2:38.87   2 
 33 Gallego, Julien              Mariner HS           2:33.99    2:43.49   2 
 34 Corso, Nicholas              St. John Neu         2:45.00    2:49.60   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bazile, Shenica              Naples HS              26.84      26.50   5  10   
  2 Cobb, Aisah                  Dunbar HS              27.21      27.49   5   8   
  3 Donovan, Dana                Charlotte HS           28.46      27.68   4   6   
  4 Jones, Cateriah              Palmetto Rid                      27.85   2   5   
  5 Hueppchen, Mariyah           Mariner HS             27.82      28.12   5   4   
  6 Scott, Grace                 First Baptis           28.91      28.96   4   3   
  7 Corbett, Destiny             Palmetto Rid                      29.01   1   2   
  8 Badeau, Elene                Fort Myers H           28.13      29.20   5   1   
  9 Aguste, Marvia               Gateway Char           28.26      29.42   4 
 10 Meares, Sakeema              Gulf Coast H           28.50      29.44   4 
 10 Means, Molly                 Charlotte HS           29.71      29.44   3 
 12 Weitzel, Gabrielle           Charlotte HS           28.71      29.54   4 
 13 Buzzanca, Mary               Donahue Acad           30.37      29.63   3 
 14 Bush, Nicole                 Gulf Coast H           29.03      29.64   4 
 15 Billings, Jocelyn            Gulf Coast H                      29.77   2 
 16 Ponton, Abigail              Naples HS              29.95      30.77   3 
 17 Lines, Emily                 First Baptis           29.62      30.82   4 
 18 Lupien, Ashlinn              Donahue Acad                      31.20   2 
 19 Leroy, Britany               St. John Neu           30.00      31.26   3 
 20 Amoroso, Isabella            St. John Neu           30.37      31.38   3 
 21 Davis, Jayde                 Fort Myers H           28.00      31.44   5 
 22 Guadagno, Alexa              St. John Neu           31.50      31.62   3 
 23 Gustave, Naike               Gateway Char           32.47      32.08   3 
 24 Tello, Andrea                First Baptis                      32.50   1 
 25 Jackson, Alkeria             Clewiston HS           34.46      33.46   2 
 26 Silver, Natalie              Fort Myers H                      33.89   1 
 27 Steadley, Lacie              Clewiston HS           34.09      33.91   3 
 28 Carletta, Marissa            Donahue Acad                      35.70   2 
 -- Smith, Taylor                Palmetto Rid                         FS   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Devin                 Charlotte HS           22.19      22.31   5  10   
  2 Byrd, Tyler                  Naples HS              22.48      22.32   5   8   
  3 Summers, Tyrin               Clewiston HS           23.11      22.86   5   6   
  4 Cobb, Daniel                 Dunbar HS              22.39      22.87   5   5   
  5 Lattimore, Ma' Queale        Charlotte HS           23.08      23.19   5   4   
  6 Fils Aimes, Carlin           Naples HS              24.13      23.34   4   3   
  7 Simms, Jaran                 Gateway Char           23.99      23.56   4   2   
  8 Davenport, Jordan            Gulf Coast H                      23.79   2   0.50
  8 Tolbert, Angelo              Clewiston HS           24.60      23.79   4   0.50
 10 Fontaine, Kyle               Mariner HS             24.14      24.04   4 
 11 Jynella, Wilhelm             Mariner HS             24.62      24.05   4 
 12 Allen, Markivous             Clewiston HS           23.77      24.17   5 
 13 Metro, Nicholas              Mariner HS             24.13      24.30   4 
 14 McGill, Sean                 Dunbar HS              24.82      24.35   3 
 15 Kennedy, Trevon              Dunbar HS              26.69      24.46   3 
 16 St Louis, Kenny              Lely HS                24.99      24.84   3 
 17 Prathum, Bond (Thanabat)     Gateway Char           25.11      25.04   3 
 18 Delve, Alvin                 Gulf Coast H           24.96      25.46   3 
 19 Carbanaro, Antonio           Naples HS              24.93      25.64   3 
 20 Biondo, Brennan              St. John Neu           26.10      25.68   3 
 21 Wilder, Fenelus              Palmetto Rid                      25.78   2 
 22 Larose, Fritz                Lely HS                23.93      26.08   5 
 23 Stefan, Anthony              First Baptis                      26.27   1 
 24 Cruz, George                 First Baptis                      26.66   2 
 25 Joseph, Jean                 Palmetto Rid                      26.68   2 
 26 Lora, Cesar                  St. John Neu           26.20      27.06   3 
 27 Jacob, Culver                Palmetto Rid                      27.38   2 
 28 Henell, Sean                 St. John Neu           27.80      27.78   2 
 29 Cervantes, Erik              Donahue Acad                      29.85   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burkett, Monet               Palmetto Rid                   12:51.41   10   
  2 Shakour, Rebecca             Naples HS           12:31.40   13:00.82    8   
  3 Sullivan, Megan              Naples HS           13:03.49   13:31.91    6   
  4 Roche, Erin                  Charlotte HS        14:14.18   13:33.23    5   
  5 Guernsey, Ann                Donahue Acad                   13:46.42    4   
  6 Baldwin, Caroline            Naples HS           12:49.41   13:57.54    3   
  7 Paul, Audry                  Fort Myers H                   14:02.92    2   
  8 Badillo, Ivonne              Gateway Char        13:25.20   14:07.47    1   
  9 Kanagy, Hope                 Charlotte HS        14:41.97   14:10.58  
 10 thomas, kelly                Fort Myers H                   14:21.73  
 11 Celestin, Karen              Gateway Char        13:26.97   15:19.54  
 12 Belcher, Emmy                Fort Myers H                   16:37.48  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alyx               Gateway Char        10:17.05   10:15.65   10   
  2 Hernandez, Jesus             Lely HS             10:27.88   10:18.44    8   
  3 Cipriano, Billy              Palmetto Rid        11:19.31   10:33.24    6   
  4 Wentworth, Jonathan          Charlotte HS        10:41.28   10:34.53    5   
  5 Porter, Tony                 Lely HS             10:49.19   10:40.75    4   
  6 Wheeler, Gage                Lely HS             11:48.02   10:44.00    3   
  7 Horn, James                  Charlotte HS        11:08.65   10:46.01    2   
  8 Shirley, Kyle                Charlotte HS        11:08.71   10:48.81    1   
  9 Powell, Ty'relle             Dunbar HS                      11:04.80  
 10 Hepp, Zoltan                 Naples HS           11:30.00   11:05.17  
 11 DeClerck, Matt               Gateway Char        11:01.15   11:11.04  
 12 Estupinan, Nicolas           Gateway Char        11:16.45   11:13.19  
 13 Ellison, Bryan               Palmetto Rid        10:45.93   11:29.18  
 14 Craig, Riley                 Naples HS           12:20.00   11:34.83  
 15 Kelly, Drew                  Gulf Coast H        12:05.95   11:48.46  
 16 Peel, Austin                 Naples HS           12:45.00   12:00.20  
 17 Klassen, Ben                 Gulf Coast H        12:06.81   12:26.81  
 18 Smith, Thomas                Donahue Acad                   12:35.32  
 19 Olinger, Preston             Gulf Coast H        13:12.18   12:58.42  
 20 Smith, Cj                    Donahue Acad                   13:05.33  
 21 Joesph, Washington           Dunbar HS                      13:14.49  
 22 Miguel, Juan                 Dunbar HS                      13:17.25  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mariner HS  'A'                                   4:29.10    4:21.06   2  10   
  2 Naples HS  'A'                                    4:23.00    4:25.41   2   8   
     1) Bazile, Shenica                 2) Guerra, Victoria               
     3) Morrison, Brittany              4) Gutierrez, Destiny             
  3 St. John Neumann  'A'                             4:30.00    4:27.23   2   6   
     1) O'Brien, Hallie                 2) Steenburgh, Kristina           
     3) Martin, Paula                   4) O'Brien, Chandler              
  4 Dunbar HS  'A'                                               4:29.61   1   5   
     1) Alabre, Gharenn                 2) Byrd, Raasmi                   
     3) Lee, Unique                     4) Rodgers, Jariyah               
  5 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                4:24.00    4:30.57   2   4   
     1) Eskin, Natalie                  2) Cox, Lindsey                   
     3) Urech, Selina                   4) Chambers, Tamara               
  6 Charlotte HS  'A'                                            4:32.68   2   3   
     1) Hodges, Ayana                   2) Jacobs, Brooke                 
     3) Ruth, Heidi                     4) Underwood, Jaliyah             
  7 Palmetto Ridge HS  'A'                                       4:33.45   1   2   
     1) Ashbacher, Lauren               2) Sofia, Wajner                  
     3) Santiago, Alexis                4) Guerra, Aleksa                 
  8 Gateway Charter HS  'A'                           4:47.20    4:53.38   2   1   
     1) Gustave, Naike                  2) Mateo, Yazmin                  
     3) Miller, Aaliyah                 4) Scott, Kayla                   
  9 First Baptist Academy  'A'                                   5:00.00   1 
     1) Sparacio, Hannah                2) Marder, Riley                  
     3) McDonald, Allie                 4) Scott, Grace                   
 10 Gulf Coast HS  'A'                                           5:07.08   2 
     1) Chadwick, Kristen               2) Davenport, Taylor              
     3) Franks, Aliea                   4) Nuccio, Frances                
 11 Donahue Academy of Ave Maria  'A'                            5:29.78   1 
     1) Raiger, Therese                 2) Ledesma, Nicole                
     3) Carletta, Marissa               4) Buccheri, Alicia               
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Naples HS  'A'                                    3:36.00    3:31.95   2  10   
     1) Guzman, Noe                     2) Newell, Nick                   
     3) Prudhomm, Dieudomme             4) Walkow, Hunter                 
  2 Dunbar HS  'A'                                    3:47.63    3:32.69   2   8   
     1) Benitez, Juan                   2) Jacques, Kerson                
     3) Lewis, Kameron                  4) Destine, Alexander             
  3 Lely HS  'A'                                      3:48.00    3:39.40   2   6   
     1) Herrity, Dalton                 2) Joseph, Wadson                 
     3) Joseph, Anderson                4) Joseph, Wendell                
  4 Charlotte HS  'A'                                            3:39.69   1   5   
     1) Marsh, Grant                    2) Beneby, Kharis                 
     3) Graham, Chauncey                4) Dillon, Marshall               
  5 Gateway Charter HS  'A'                           3:46.57    3:41.32   2   4   
     1) Dunkelly-Allen, Nicholas        2) Gordon, Artnel                 
     3) Simms, Jaran                    4) Leguerre, Anfernee             
  6 Clewiston HS  'A'                                 3:51.41    3:42.26   2   3   
     1) Allen, Markivous                2) Bradford, Luke                 
     3) Gains, Lenarus                  4) Williams, Aaron                
  7 Mariner HS  'A'                                   3:57.57    3:53.65   2   2   
  8 Gulf Coast HS  'A'                                           4:00.03   1   1   
     1) Bock, Andrew                    2) Cheplewski, Luke               
     3) Francis, Cameron                4) Pacheco, Juan                  
  9 First Baptist Academy  'A'                                   4:01.96   1 
     1) Gibson, Jordan                  2) Winkelman, Jacob               
     3) Warburton, Colvin               4) Hurt, Robbie                   
 10 St. John Neumann  'A'                             3:58.00    4:03.94   2 
     1) Obidiegwu, Solomon              2) Lora, Cesar                    
     3) McDonough, Matthew              4) Harding, Michele               
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Naples HS                  102.83     2) Dunbar HS                 102   
    3) Palmetto Ridge HS           82        4) Charlotte HS               74.33
    5) Gulf Coast HS               69        6) Fort Myers HS              62   
    6) Mariner HS                  62        8) Clewiston HS               37   
    9) St. John Neumann            26.50    10) First Baptist Academy      18.33
   11) Gateway Charter HS          18       12) Donahue Academy of Ave Ma   8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Naples HS                  121.50     2) Charlotte HS              110.50
    3) Lely HS                    102        4) Dunbar HS                  85   
    5) Palmetto Ridge HS           71        6) Gulf Coast HS              48.50
    7) Gateway Charter HS          41        8) Clewiston HS               33.50
    9) St. John Neumann            20       10) Mariner HS                 14   
   11) First Baptist Academy       13                                           



Number of Elite performances: 18

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Adams, Terrance (Dunbar,FL)
Fanroy, Raja (Dunbar,FL)
Quinn, Devin (Charlotte,FL)
Byrd, Tyler (Naples,FL)
Joseph, Anderson (Lely,FL)
Ashbacher, Kolin (Palmetto Ridge,FL)
Tirado, Brandon (Gulf Coast,FL)
Lattimore, Ma' Queale (Charlotte,FL)
Santiago, Alexis (Palmetto Ridge,FL)
D'Alessandro, Jenny (Charlotte,FL)
Morrison, Ireshia (Dunbar,FL)
Forbis, Olivia (Gulf Coast,FL)
Masters, Alayna (Mariner,FL)
Hardy, Kiana (Clewiston,FL)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-TJ 35'1.5 Hardy, Kiana, , Clewiston
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'1.75 Byrd, Tyler, , Naples
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'5.25 Lattimore, Ma' Queale, , Charlotte
DS STATE- G-DT 130'9.5 D'Alessandro, Jenny, , Charlotte
DS STATE- B-DT 167'7.5 Tirado, Brandon, , Gulf Coast H
DS STATE- G-SP 37'11.5 Masters, Alayna, , Mariner
DS STATE- G-SP 37'10.0 Forbis, Olivia, , Gulf Coast H
DS STATE- G-SP 36'1.0 Morrison, Ireysha, , Dunbar
DS STATE- B-SP 53'1.0 Tirado, Brandon, , Gulf Coast H
DS STATE- B-110H 14.72 Adams, Terrance, , Dunbar
DS STATE- B-110H 14.89 Fanroy, Raj, , Dunbar
DS STATE- G-300H 47.62 Santiago, Alexis, , Palmetto Rid
DS STATE- B-300H 39.49 Adams, Terrance, , Dunbar
DS STATE- B-300H 40.44 Fanroy, Raj, , Dunbar
DS STATE- B-300H 41.59 Joseph, Anderson, , Lely
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.48 Ashbacher, Kolin, , Palmetto Rid
DS STATE- B-200 22.31 Quinn, Devin, , Charlotte
DS STATE- B-200 22.32 Byrd, Tyler, , Naples

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 18

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State