Meet Name: Steve Coffman Memorial Invitational
Meet Date: 2014-02-28
Meet Location: Knox College - Galesburg,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray


Licensed to Galesburg High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/2/2014 08:40 PM
               Steve Coffman Memorial "Cuffy" Invite - 2/28/2014               
                                 Knox College                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose Gamamou                 Moline                    7.59   8 
  2 Emily Kim                    Dunlap                    7.90   9 
  3 Kennedy Netters              Dunlap                    8.02   9 
  4 Saraah Na'Allah              Dunlap                    8.04   9 
  5 Alex Schaub                  Dunlap                    8.04   8 
  6 Haley Reagan                 Moline                    8.05   1 
  7 Mona Stout                   Dunlap                    8.07   9 
  8 Lynsey Gradert               Geneseo                   8.10   9 
  9 Natashia Hendon              Dunlap                    8.10   8 
 10 Eliza Bond                   Dunlap                    8.11   1 
 11 Erika Brown                  Galesburg                 8.15   4 
 12 maya Brown                   Galesburg                 8.24   6 
 13 Morgan Madison               Moline                    8.28   6 
 14 Aenka Fletcher               Galesburg                 8.29   2 
 15 Lauren Parks                 Metamora                  8.37   4 
 16 Molly Sluga                  Metamora                  8.37   2 
 17 Kayla Donarski               Notre Dame                8.40   7 
 18 Lizzi McClain                Dunlap                    8.43   8 
 19 Maddie Femali                Geneseo                   8.47   8 
 20 Tiffany Montana              Dunlap                    8.52   7 
 21 Casey Johnson                Metamora                  8.56   4 
 22 Kiara Mosley                 Notre Dame                8.62   6 
 23 Callie Miller                Geneseo                   8.63   7 
 24 Charmel Booker               Galesburg                 8.65   3 
 25 Jamie Hagemann               Metamora                  8.72   5 
 26 Falguni Deshpande            Dunlap                    8.74   3 
 27 Nadiyah Brown                Dunlap                    8.76   1 
 28 Anna Finch                   Moline                    8.78   5 
 29 Maddie Fulton                Notre Dame                8.79   6 
 30 Tamara Herrmann              Dunlap                    8.79   4 
 31 Lily Henderson               Geneseo                   8.81   6 
 32 Shalana Atwell               Geneseo                   8.83   7 
 33 Alli Krone                   Notre Dame                8.85   6 
 34 Erin Duesterhaus             Moline                    8.91   4 
 35 Havanna Gayon                Dunlap                    8.98   7 
 36 Victoria Franz               Dunlap                    9.03   2 
 37 Morgan Gillespie             Dunlap                    9.17   2 
 38 Claire Hemmer                Dunlap                    9.23   5 
 39 Nakela Cobbs                 Dunlap                    9.23   2 
 40 Yazmin E                     Galesburg                 9.30   5 
 41 Ashley Guingrich             Notre Dame                9.48   7 
 42 Elisa Almanza                Moline                    9.50   3 
 43 Haleemah Na'Allah            Dunlap                    9.56   5 
 44 Alyssa Timmer                Moline                    9.61   2 
 45 Alex Gupta                   Dunlap                    9.71   3 
 46 Shaquille Lewis              Moline                    9.72   3 
 47 Smriti Barla                 Dunlap                    9.78   1 
 48 Lauren Dennis                Notre Dame                9.98   5 
 49 Jaspreet Sandhu              Dunlap                   10.54   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mona Stout                   Dunlap                   28.99   9 
  2 Emily Kim                    Dunlap                   29.33  11 
  3 Sarah Lisanby                Dee-Mack                 29.82   8 
  4 Hanna Vanderheyden           Geneseo                  29.93  11 
  5 Natashia Hendon              Dunlap                   29.95   3 
  6 Lizzi McClain                Dunlap                   29.97  10 
  7 Molly Sluga                  Metamora                 30.19   8 
  8 Megan DuBois                 Geneseo                  30.27  10 
  9 Alex Schaub                  Dunlap                   30.32  11 
 10 Saraah Na'Allah              Dunlap                   30.47   9 
 11 Eliza Bond                   Dunlap                   30.48   2 
 12 Payton Babcock               Dunlap                   30.53   3 
 13 Kennedy Netters              Dunlap                   30.54  11 
 14 Grace Madigan                Geneseo                  30.55   8 
 15 Janet Alfano                 Galesburg                30.80   8 
 16 Britlyn Long                 Metamora                 30.83  11 
 17 Rachel Gatliff               Dunlap                   30.86   5 
 18 Jacie Kersh                  Galesburg                31.12   3 
 19 Dani Clary                   Geneseo                  31.21   9 
 20 Maddie Femali                Geneseo                  31.22  10 
 21 Lauren VanDam                Moline                   31.40   5 
 22 Erika Brown                  Galesburg                31.57   4 
 23 Morgan Madison               Moline                   31.61   9 
 24 Lauren Schuler               Notre Dame               31.62   7 
 25 Megan DeArmond               Moline                   31.62   1 
 26 Tamara Herrmann              Dunlap                   31.63   3 
 27 Rachel Schilling             Geneseo                  32.31   7 
 28 Falguni Deshpande            Dunlap                   32.41   4 
 29 Lexus Baggot                 Dee-Mack                 32.43   6 
 30 Adison Cunningham            Geneseo                  32.56   7 
 31 Tessa Seibel                 Dunlap                   32.60   5 
 32 Victoria Myers               Dee-Mack                 32.62   6 
 33 Cameron Oney                 Geneseo                  32.84   9 
 34 Jamie Hagemann               Metamora                 32.96   7 
 35 Paige Olson                  Geneseo                  32.97   9 
 36 Desiree Washington           Moline                   33.02   5 
 37 Maddie Dickey                Moline                   33.04   2 
 38 Victoria Franz               Dunlap                   33.07   4 
 39 Maddie Fulton                Notre Dame               33.11   2 
 40 Lorena Aguilar               Moline                   33.31   5 
 41 Claire Hemmer                Dunlap                   33.64   1 
 42 Lily Henderson               Geneseo                  33.67  10 
 43 Jillian Schmitt              Notre Dame               34.32   6 
 44 Yazmin E                     Galesburg                34.79   7 
 45 Emily Rotramel               Moline                   34.98   2 
 46 Payton Conard                Geneseo                  35.23   8 
 47 Alyssa Timmer                Moline                   35.61   5 
 48 Elisa Almanza                Moline                   37.14   1 
 49 Lauren Dennis                Notre Dame               37.34   6 
 50 Shaquille Lewis              Moline                   38.56   3 
 51 Jaspreet Sandhu              Dunlap                   40.43   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie Puls                   Geneseo                1:04.25   6 
  2 Muriel Unseth                Dunlap                 1:04.80   6 
  3 Sara Saey                    Galesburg              1:06.24   6 
  4 Allison Scott                Knoxville              1:06.72   6 
  5 Danica Dragoo                Metamora               1:06.74   6 
  6 Britlyn Long                 Metamora               1:07.85   6 
  7 Grace Madigan                Geneseo                1:08.33   3 
  8 Ashlyn Rulis                 Metamora               1:10.48   5 
  9 Abby Olcott                  Dunlap                 1:11.16   2 
 10 Sala Hanne                   Moline                 1:11.34   1 
 11 Mysteree Bottorff            Dee-Mack               1:11.35   3 
 12 Samantha Mannon              Geneseo                1:11.98   4 
 13 Hanna Vanderheyden           Geneseo                1:12.07   5 
 14 Sarah Dellet                 Geneseo                1:12.26   5 
 15 Haley Reagan                 Moline                 1:12.29   1 
 16 Cathryn Palmer               Dunlap                 1:13.68   2 
 17 Olivia Fassino               Dunlap                 1:13.81   2 
 18 Paige Olson                  Geneseo                1:15.75   4 
 19 Callie Miller                Geneseo                1:15.82   4 
 20 Courtney Lievitt             Dunlap                 1:15.91   1 
 21 Cameron Oney                 Geneseo                1:17.17   5 
 22 Mia Carter                   Dunlap                 1:17.54   2 
 23 Marissa Broberg              Metamora               1:17.99   4 
 24 Lily Henderson               Geneseo                1:19.71   4 
 25 Hada Zahid                   Dunlap                 1:20.58   3 
 26 Joyce Song                   Dunlap                 1:20.78   1 
 27 Chelsea Best                 Metamora               1:21.72   5 
 28 Jordon Johnson               Notre Dame             1:22.48   4 
 29 Katelyn Peterson             Galesburg              1:22.94   3 
 30 Lorena Aguilar               Moline                 1:22.94   3 
 31 Emily Vozzo                  Dunlap                 1:23.62   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Puls                   Geneseo                2:33.59  
  2 Alexis Grieves               Metamora               2:36.35  
  3 Ashlyn Rulis                 Metamora               2:36.89  
  4 Anastatia Beetler            Galesburg              2:38.85  
  5 Katie Pitts                  Metamora               2:40.93  
  6 Emma Vyncke                  Moline                 2:43.74  
  7 Ana Landon                   Dunlap                 2:47.66  
  8 Emma Peterson                Moline                 2:56.39  
  9 Madi Miller                  Geneseo                3:02.04  
 10 Madison Johnson              Knoxville              3:03.92  
 11 Olivia Fassino               Dunlap                 3:04.10  
 12 Marie Djondo                 Moline                 3:04.69  
 13 Lizzie Jurgerson             Dunlap                 3:04.92  
 14 Erin Koch                    Dunlap                 3:05.14  
 15 Alayna Nelson                Galesburg              3:06.51  
 16 Madalyn Unseth               Dunlap                 3:06.98  
 17 Madalyn Bachman              Metamora               3:11.39  
 18 Morgan Smith                 Dee-Mack               3:11.56  
 19 Grace Medina                 Galesburg              3:14.08  
 20 Jessica DuBois               Geneseo                3:15.25  
 21 Annie Witte                  Dee-Mack               3:19.38  
 22 Hada Zahid                   Dunlap                 3:23.44  
 23 Emily Vozzo                  Dunlap                 3:23.52  
 24 Dru Schmidgall               Dee-Mack               3:34.70  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abigail Jockisch             Dunlap                 5:45.08  
  2 Chloe Gunn                   Dunlap                 5:55.33  
  3 Jorden Shroyer               Galesburg              6:00.20  
  4 Keeley Knobloch              Moline                 6:03.75  
  5 Ryan Block                   Knoxville              6:06.04  
  6 Cassie Fitzgibbons           Metamora               6:11.51  
  7 Ana Landon                   Dunlap                 6:11.65  
  8 Emilie Olmstead              Dunlap                 6:13.11  
  9 Danielle Snarr               Dunlap                 6:13.66  
 10 Sara Maillacheruvu           Dunlap                 6:14.88  
 11 Halle Olson                  Geneseo                6:16.40  
 12 Rebecca Kerns                Notre Dame             6:18.81  
 13 Katherine Kessler            Metamora               6:23.48  
 14 Marina Lareau                Moline                 6:31.08  
 15 Jena Brooks                  Dunlap                 6:35.04  
 16 Sally DeBrock                Geneseo                6:36.18  
 17 Alex Branham                 Moline                 6:36.90  
 18 Chloe Anderson               Dee-Mack               6:40.68  
 19 Hope Scaff                   Dee-Mack               6:40.73  
 20 Taylor Jockisch              Dunlap                 6:54.40  
 21 Annie Knobloch               Moline                 8:12.99  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hanna Vanderheyden           Geneseo                   9.45   4 
  2 Michelle Sanchez             Moline                    9.80   4 
  3 Tessa Seibel                 Dunlap                   10.00   2 
  4 Gabrielle Anglin             Metamora                 10.09   1 
  5 Cassie McKee                 Moline                   10.27   3 
  6 Cortney Backes               Geneseo                  10.58   3 
  7 Lauren Parks                 Metamora                 10.71   1 
  8 Janet Alfano                 Galesburg                10.76   2 
  9 Haley Reagan                 Moline                   10.82   3 
 10 Morgan Clark                 Notre Dame               10.84   4 
 11 Jacie Kersh                  Galesburg                10.89   4 
 12 Morgan Carlson               Galesburg                10.90   3 
 13 Mana Ognchi                  Dunlap                   11.35   2 
 14 Desiree Washington           Moline                   11.74   4 
 15 Lauren VanDam                Moline                   11.84   2 
 16 Courtney Lievitt             Dunlap                   11.97   3 
 17 Emily Rotramel               Moline                   12.98   1 
 18 Alissa Kremer                Galesburg                13.24   4 
 19 Lulu Gaffrey                 Moline                   15.10   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Galesburg (Hs)  'A'                                 1:55.54   3 
     1) Kaylin Boydstun                 2) Rebecca Duncan                 
     3) Tamia Taylor                    4) Alissa Kremer                  
  2 Dunlap  'A'                                         1:56.19   3 
     1) Alex Schaub                     2) Kennedy Netters                
     3) Emily Kim                       4) Mona Stout                     
  3 Geneseo  'A'                                        1:59.45   3 
     1) Lynsey Gradert                  2) Maddie Femali                  
     3) Megan DuBois                    4) Cortney Backes                 
  4 Moline (Hs)  'A'                                    1:59.57   3 
     1) Laquia Booker                   2) Rose Gamamou                   
     3) Morgan Madison                  4) Alexis Roberts                 
  5 Metamora  'A'                                       2:00.54   1 
     1) Alexis Grieves                  2) Lauren Deluca                  
     3) Gillian Urycki                  4) Britlyn Long                   
  6 Galesburg (Hs)  'B'                                 2:00.64   2 
     1) Charmel Booker                  2) maya Brown                     
     3) Janet Alfano                    4) Jacie Kersh                    
  7 Dunlap  'B'                                         2:01.36   3 
     1) Payton Babcock                  2) Tessa Seibel                   
     3) Lizzi McClain                   4) Saraah Na'Allah                
  8 Mackinaw (Deer Creek - Mackina  'A'                 2:01.75   2 
     1) Rachel Johnson                  2) Sarah Lisanby                  
     3) Victoria Myers                  4) Lexus Baggot                   
  9 Dunlap  'C'                                         2:02.04   1 
     1) Mana Ognchi                     2) Eliza Bond                     
     3) Tiffany Montana                 4) Natashia Hendon                
 10 Moline (Hs)  'B'                                    2:02.95   2 
 11 Metamora  'C'                                       2:04.07   2 
     1) Jennifer Houge                  2) Molly Sluga                    
     3) Jamie Hagemann                  4) Lauren Parks                   
 12 Peoria (Notre Dame)  'A'                            2:04.20   2 
     1) Chesney Feutado                 2) Lauren Schuler                 
     3) Alli Krone                      4) Kiara Mosley                   
 13 Geneseo  'B'                                        2:09.78   3 
     1) Adison Cunningham               2) Abby Frank                     
     3) Rachel Schilling                4) Shalana Atwell                 
 14 Moline (Hs)  'C'                                    2:16.13   1 
 15 Moline (Hs)  'D'                                    2:29.29   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Metamora  'A'                                       4:23.45   1 
     1) Alexis Grieves                  2) Lauren Deluca                  
     3) Gillian Urycki                  4) Britlyn Long                   
  2 Mackinaw (Deer Creek - Mackina  'A'                 4:28.21   2 
     1) Rachel Johnson                  2) Calan Johnson                  
     3) Taylor Mohr                     4) Cheslea Pawlak                 
  3 Galesburg (Hs)  'A'                                 4:32.34   2 
     1) Alyssa Main                     2) Rebecca Duncan                 
     3) Alissa Kremer                   4) Sara Saey                      
  4 Dunlap  'A'                                         4:38.71   2 
     1) Abby Olcott                     2) Tiffany Montana                
     3) Brianna Henson                  4) Muriel Unseth                  
  5 Galesburg (Hs)  'B'                                 4:41.66   2 
     1) Tamia Taylor                    2) Katelyn Peterson               
     3) Destiny Hobbs-Galvin            4) Anastatia Beetler              
  6 Peoria (Notre Dame)  'A'                            4:44.38   1 
     1) Audrey Datzman                  2) Allie Dickerson                
     3) Chesney Feutado                 4) Abby Hinds                     
  7 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:47.07   2 
     1) Halle Olson                     2) Callie Miller                  
     3) Samantha Mannon                 4) Katie Puls                     
  8 Moline (Hs)  'A'                                    4:57.81   1 
  9 Geneseo  'B'                                        5:01.08   2 
     1) Taylor Claus                    2) Morgan Kelly                   
     3) Molly Lembke                    4) Madi Miller                    
 10 Moline (Hs)  'B'                                    5:03.95   1 
 11 Moline (Hs)  'C'                                    5:09.83   1 
 12 Dunlap  'B'                                         5:10.13   1 
     1) Mia Carter                      2) Lizzie Jurgerson               
     3) Madalyn Unseth                  4) Cathryn Palmer                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galesburg (Hs)  'A'                                10:18.54  
     1) Anastatia Beetler               2) Alyssa Main                    
     3) Sara Saey                       4) Jorden Shroyer                 
  2 Mackinaw (Deer Creek - Mackina  'A'                10:27.29  
     1) Mysteree Bottorff               2) Calan Johnson                  
     3) Taylor Mohr                     4) Cheslea Pawlak                 
  3 Dunlap  'A'                                        10:29.79  
     1) Abigail Jockisch                2) Danielle Snarr                 
     3) Chloe Gunn                      4) Muriel Unseth                  
  4 Moline (Hs)  'A'                                   11:05.42  
     1) Emma Peterson                   2) Djenaba Diop                   
     3) Sala Hanne                      4) Emma Vyncke                    
  5 Geneseo  'A'                                       11:06.88  
     1) Halle Olson                     2) Morgan Kelly                   
     3) Jenna Freebern                  4) Taylor Claus                   
  6 Knoxville  'A'                                     11:10.77  
     1) Ryan Block                      2) Madison Johnson                
     3) Allison Scott                   4) Madison Corzatt                
  7 Metamora  'A'                                      11:14.18  
     1) Kaitlyn Benson                  2) Bethany Spradlin               
     3) Cassie Fitzgibbons              4) Katherine Kessler              
  8 Dunlap  'B'                                        11:22.34  
     1) Jena Brooks                     2) Taylor Muno                    
     3) Taylor Jockisch                 4) Emilie Olmstead                
  9 Peoria (Notre Dame)  'A'                           11:22.98  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillian Urycki               Metamora               5-06.00  
  2 Rose Gamamou                 Moline                 5-04.00  
  3 Brianna Henson               Dunlap                 4-10.00  
  4 Addison Freitag              Metamora              J4-10.00  
  5 Dani Clary                   Geneseo               J4-10.00  
  6 Rachel Schilling             Geneseo                4-08.00  
  7 Cathryn Palmer               Dunlap                J4-08.00  
  8 Lauren Parks                 Metamora               4-06.00  
  8 Molly Sluga                  Metamora               4-06.00  
  8 Grace Madigan                Geneseo                4-06.00  
 11 Anna Finch                   Moline                 4-02.00  
 11 Molly Lembke                 Geneseo                4-02.00  
 13 Alaine Brucher               Geneseo                3-10.00  
 13 Katelyn Peterson             Galesburg              3-10.00  
 -- Abby Frank                   Geneseo                     NH  
 -- Lulu Gaffrey                 Moline                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Destiny Hobbs-Galvin         Galesburg              8-00.00  
  2 Megan DuBois                 Geneseo                7-06.00  
  3 Hanna Vanderheyden           Geneseo                7-00.00  
  4 Sydney Zarvell               Notre Dame             6-06.00  
  5 Erin Ryan                    Metamora              J6-06.00  
  6 Rachel Gatliff               Dunlap                J6-06.00  
 -- Saraah Na'Allah              Dunlap                      NH  
 -- Mackenzie Head               Moline                      NH  
 -- Desiree Washington           Moline                      NH  
 -- Shay Logan                   Galesburg                   NH  
 -- Lauren Deluca                Metamora                    NH  
 -- Gabrielle Anglin             Metamora                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillian Urycki               Metamora              18-02.50  
  2 Vicky Gruzska                Notre Dame            16-06.75  
  3 Emily Kim                    Dunlap                15-06.00  
  4 Cindy Ladner                 Galesburg             15-05.50  
  5 Allison Scott                Knoxville             15-03.50  
  6 Janet Alfano                 Galesburg             14-04.75  
  7 Alex Schaub                  Dunlap                14-03.75  
  8 Mona Stout                   Dunlap                14-02.75  
  9 Abby Olcott                  Dunlap                13-07.50  
  9 Megan DuBois                 Geneseo               13-07.50  
 11 Aenka Fletcher               Galesburg             13-06.00  
 12 Addison Freitag              Metamora              13-05.00  
 13 Jamie Hagemann               Metamora              13-00.75  
 14 Anna Finch                   Moline                13-00.00  
 15 Maddie Femali                Geneseo               12-11.00  
 16 Madalyn Bachman              Metamora              12-08.75  
 17 Kaili Lasley                 Moline                12-05.00  
 18 Casey Johnson                Metamora              12-01.75  
 19 Lauren VanDam                Moline                12-00.50  
 20 Maddie Dickey                Moline                11-11.50  
 21 Caroline Kimbro              Metamora              11-08.50  
 22 Marie Djondo                 Moline                11-03.75  
 -- maya Brown                   Galesburg                   ND  
 -- Rose Gamamou                 Moline                      ND  
 -- Abby Frank                   Geneseo                     ND  
 -- Shaquille Lewis              Moline                      ND  
 -- Charmel Booker               Galesburg                   ND  
 -- Lulu Gaffrey                 Moline                      ND  
 -- Chelsea Best                 Metamora                    ND  
 -- Karlee Wernsman              Metamora                    ND  
 -- Emily Rotramel               Moline                      ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vicky Gruzska                Notre Dame            35-06.75  
  2 Grace Madigan                Geneseo               32-08.75  
  3 Cassie McKee                 Moline                30-05.50  
  4 Cortney Backes               Geneseo               30-02.00  
  5 Aenka Fletcher               Galesburg             30-00.25  
  6 Alaine Brucher               Geneseo               29-00.00  
  7 Abby Olcott                  Dunlap                28-10.00  
  8 Anna Finch                   Moline                28-07.00  
  9 Morgan Rich                  Dee-Mack              28-02.00  
 10 Brianna Goforth              Metamora              27-09.50  
 11 Caroline Kimbro              Metamora              27-05.50  
 12 Havanna Gayon                Dunlap                26-11.75  
 -- Madalyn Unseth               Dunlap                      ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monica Voudrie               Notre Dame            36-09.50  
  2 Keeley Glenn                 Moline                32-08.00  
  3 Laquia Booker                Moline                29-09.00  
  4 Marissa Casteel              Galesburg             29-06.00  
  5 Taylor Buley                 Metamora              29-00.50  
  6 Sabrina Geoffroy             Dunlap                26-09.00  
  7 Hampton JaMiah               Dunlap                26-08.00  
  8 Auriola da Silveira          Moline                26-02.00  
  9 Laney Metzger                Dunlap                26-00.00  
 10 Rachel Bork                  Dunlap                25-01.00  
 10 Nadiyah Brown                Dunlap                25-01.00  
 12 Tamara Herrmann              Dunlap                24-10.00  
 13 Brittany Frantz              Dunlap                24-07.00  
 14 Ashley Smith                 Metamora              24-05.00  
 15 Caroline Markun              Metamora              24-00.50  
 16 Havanna Gayon                Dunlap                24-00.00  
 17 Erika Brown                  Galesburg             23-08.00  
 18 Olivia Pierpont              Dunlap                23-07.00  
 19 Hannah Daly                  Notre Dame            23-03.00  
 20 Lynsey Gradert               Geneseo               22-05.00  
 21 Emily Douglas                Dunlap                22-03.00  
 22 Jessica Decker               Galesburg             22-01.00  
 23 Rosemary O'Shea              Metamora              22-00.00  
 24 Shalana Atwell               Geneseo               21-11.00  
 25 Shaquille Lewis              Moline                21-01.00  
 25 Acri McClain                 Moline                21-01.00  
 27 Rebecca Quick                Moline                20-09.00  
 28 Smriti Barla                 Dunlap                20-08.00  
 29 Abby Frank                   Geneseo               19-08.00  
 30 Haleemah Na'Allah            Dunlap                18-11.50  
 31 Mary Elloye                  Dunlap                18-08.00  
 32 Nakela Cobbs                 Dunlap                17-06.00  
 33 Maya Zepeda                  Galesburg             16-02.00  
 34 Jaspreet Sandhu              Dunlap                15-09.00  
 35 Keerthana Saraswathula       Dunlap                13-01.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Eiker                   Galesburg                 6.51   7 
  2 Roman Hampton                Dunlap                    6.68   5 
  3 Davion McManis               Dunlap                    6.72   5 
  4 Treston Fowler               Dunlap                    6.77   6 
  5 Eric Oliphant                Galesburg                 6.80   7 
  6 Ben Holloway                 Galesburg                 6.85   7 
  7 Will Moore                   Metamora                  6.88   6 
  8 Brady Call                   Metamora                  6.95   7 
  9 Garrett Dominy               Metamora                  7.05   3 
 10 Cody Wixforth                Galesburg                 7.08   7 
 11 Toronto Johnson              Galesburg                 7.17   5 
 12 Ryan Webster                 Geneseo                   7.18   6 
 13 Ryan Hess                    Bartonville               7.20   2 
 14 August Stamp                 Geneseo                   7.24   6 
 15 Markus Louis                 Dunlap                    7.24   5 
 16 Chris Gutschlag              Notre Dame                7.29   7 
 17 Ian Ramsey                   Geneseo                   7.31   6 
 18 Aaron Metcalf                Geneseo                   7.36   5 
 19 Jonathan Konga               Galesburg                 7.38   4 
 20 Marcus Pickett               Dunlap                    7.42   4 
 21 Chase Phillips               Dunlap                    7.43   3 
 22 Dain Rutherford              Dunlap                    7.44   4 
 23 Lucas Hofer                  Geneseo                   7.52   4 
 24 Anthony Johnson              Notre Dame                7.55   6 
 25 Carter Billier               Geneseo                   7.56   4 
 26 Tyler Hiserote               Bartonville               7.56   1 
 27 Spencer Robertson            Geneseo                   7.57   5 
 28 Drake Stewart                Galesburg                 7.59   3 
 29 Matt Callear                 Metamora                  7.63   3 
 30 Caleb Norville               Geneseo                   7.64   4 
 31 Tallen McWilliams            Galesburg                 7.66   1 
 32 Jacob Verplaetse             Geneseo                   7.76   3 
 33 Chase Stroud                 Bartonville               7.88   2 
 34 Michael Velazquez            Galesburg                 7.88   3 
 35 John Harvey                  Metamora                  8.24   1 
 36 Tanner Rusk                  Geneseo                   8.26   2 
 37 Parker Herz                  Bartonville               8.35   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Eiker                   Galesburg                22.56   5 
  2 Colten Palmer                Knoxville                25.35   5 
  3 Eric Oliphant                Galesburg                25.35   5 
  4 Cody Wixforth                Galesburg                25.40   4 
  5 Nick McVey                   Metamora                 25.66   2 
  6 Johnathan Reed               Knoxville                25.82   5 
  7 Tracker Harris               Dunlap                   25.91   4 
  8 Markus Louis                 Dunlap                   25.98   5 
  9 Billy Hillier                Galesburg                26.13   3 
 10 Aaron Okeke                  Dunlap                   26.30   4 
 11 Chase Phillips               Dunlap                   26.45   4 
 12 Logan Schoonover             Dee-Mack                 26.50   3 
 13 Jonathan Konga               Galesburg                26.66   3 
 14 Tevin Taylor                 Galesburg                26.73   4 
 15 Jacob Carnicle               Dee-Mack                 26.89   3 
 16 Chris Gutschlag              Notre Dame               26.92   4 
 17 Dain Rutherford              Dunlap                   27.16   5 
 18 Matt Callear                 Metamora                 27.70   3 
 19 Devon Snow                   Bartonville              27.81   2 
 20 Richard Moss                 Galesburg                28.02   2 
 21 Michael Velazquez            Galesburg                28.71   2 
 22 Bowen Snow                   Bartonville              29.32   1 
 23 Anthony Johnson              Notre Dame               29.42   3 
 24 Evan Willey                  Dee-Mack                 29.63   2 
 25 John Harvey                  Metamora                 29.84   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jason Argo                   Metamora                 56.00   3 
  2 Shawn Whalen                 Dunlap                   56.02   2 
  3 Bailey Kokos                 Dunlap                   56.38   3 
  4 Cal Urycki                   Metamora                 56.99   2 
  5 Ammeir Hardges               Galesburg                57.43   3 
  6 Eric Cole                    Galesburg                57.68   3 
  7 Justin Vozzo                 Dunlap                   58.00   2 
  8 Sebastian Arteaga            Galesburg                58.07   3 
  9 Erik Nygard                  Galesburg                59.75   3 
 10 Andre Swilley                Galesburg                59.78   2 
 11 Devon Snow                   Bartonville            1:02.26   1 
 12 Drake Stewart                Galesburg              1:03.04   1 
 13 Jake Andrae                  Galesburg              1:06.76   1 
 14 Chris Gonzalez               Galesburg              1:07.67   1 
 15 Brody Williams               Bartonville            1:09.09   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kevin Quintanilla            Galesburg              2:17.75  
  2 Victor Fortin                Notre Dame             2:18.73  
  3 Dexter Ballou                Metamora               2:19.01  
  4 Keaton McClure               Metamora               2:20.02  
  5 Logan Kirby                  Dunlap                 2:21.71  
  6 Zach Gregory                 Galesburg              2:23.34  
  7 Wilson Burton                Galesburg              2:23.79  
  8 Karl Flynn                   Geneseo                2:24.56  
  9 Ross Stanley                 Metamora               2:25.89  
 10 Osbaldo Senderos             Galesburg              2:26.93  
 11 Vince Florendo               Dunlap                 2:27.72  
 12 Jacob Williams               Galesburg              2:28.34  
 13 Peter Alfano                 Knoxville              2:28.99  
 14 Aaron Swanson                Galesburg              2:28.99  
 15 Thomas Barry                 Knoxville              2:29.87  
 16 Maguire Hoon                 Geneseo                2:34.94  
 17 Nathan Konvicka              Geneseo                2:35.33  
 18 Andrew Roseman               Geneseo                2:38.14  
 19 Chris Gonzalez               Galesburg              2:40.08  
 20 Drake Hamm                   Bartonville            2:41.27  
 21 Jake Andrae                  Galesburg              2:41.50  
 22 Michael Williams             Galesburg              2:41.97  
 23 Noah Hillier                 Knoxville              3:02.94  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Holshouser           Dunlap                 4:47.95  
  2 Phillip Copeland             Dunlap                 4:48.31  
  3 David Chenoweth              Geneseo                4:49.42  
  4 Matt Carr                    Bartonville            4:51.45  
  5 Thomas Thornton              Bartonville            4:51.89  
  6 Nathan Soria                 Geneseo                4:57.63  
  7 Chris Fortin                 Notre Dame             5:00.72  
  8 Joseph Stewart               Galesburg              5:02.40  
  9 Ryan Frow                    Notre Dame             5:02.91  
 10 John Eberle                  Dunlap                 5:02.92  
 11 Travis Scheirer              Metamora               5:03.49  
 12 John Crotteau                Metamora               5:05.67  
 13 Chaise Blakley               Geneseo                5:07.56  
 14 Tony Gatter                  Geneseo                5:08.64  
 15 John Mangold                 Metamora               5:08.83  
 16 Brady Dickerson              Notre Dame             5:09.77  
 17 Thomas Skeels                Dunlap                 5:13.52  
 18 Ben Meyer                    Dunlap                 5:14.22  
 19 Charley Elden                Geneseo                5:14.25  
 20 Marc Anderson                Dunlap                 5:14.68  
 21 Matt Crotteau                Metamora               5:14.81  
 22 Mitchell Lamb                Geneseo                5:17.27  
 23 Parker Herz                  Bartonville            5:19.19  
 24 Bricyn Healey                Galesburg              5:21.71  
 25 Clark Tow                    Dunlap                 5:23.07  
 26 Dexter Ballou                Metamora               5:27.76  
 27 Aaron Fordyce                Dunlap                 5:28.55  
 28 Luke Johnson                 Geneseo                5:28.82  
 29 Stephen Valentine            Dee-Mack               5:40.07  
 30 Tanner Owen                  Galesburg              5:43.06  
 31 Michael Anderson             Galesburg              5:51.67  
 32 Luke Brodahl                 Dee-Mack               5:52.52  
 33 Keith Elden                  Geneseo                6:15.99  
 34 Hunter Carlson               Knoxville              6:26.85  
 35 Nelson Laingen               Geneseo                6:37.34  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bailey Kokos                 Dunlap                    8.48   1 
  2 Tracker Harris               Dunlap                    8.70   1 
  3 Nick McVey                   Metamora                  8.72   2 
  4 Ammeir Hardges               Galesburg                 8.75   2 
  5 Zach Sills                   Dunlap                    8.79   1 
  6 Andrew Pischke               Geneseo                   8.96   1 
  7 Sebastian Arteaga            Galesburg                 8.98   2 
  8 Johnathan Reed               Knoxville                 9.08   2 
  9 Erik Nygard                  Galesburg                 9.21   2 
 10 Paul Cabrera                 Galesburg                 9.37   2 
 11 Garrett Vincent              Dee-Mack                 10.07   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Galesburg (Hs)  'A'                                 1:35.11   2 
     1) Ben Holloway                    2) Eric Oliphant                  
     3) Cody Wixforth                   4) Josh Eiker                     
  2 Dunlap  'A'                                         1:36.77   2 
     1) Treston Fowler                  2) Roman Hampton                  
     3) Markus Louis                    4) Terryl Banks                   
  3 Metamora  'A'                                       1:38.57   2 
     1) Brady Call                      2) Erik Inman                     
     3) Will Moore                      4) John Rebholz                   
  4 Galesburg (Hs)  'B'                                 1:40.41   1 
     1) Toronto Johnson                 2) Billy Hillier                  
     3) Paul Cabrera                    4) Michael Moss                   
  5 Geneseo  'A'                                        1:42.88   2 
     1) Ian Ramsey                      2) August Stamp                   
     3) Aaron Metcalf                   4) Ryan Webster                   
  6 Metamora  'C'                                       1:44.77   1 
     1) Nick Bradshaw                   2) Garrett Dominy                 
     3) John Harvey                     4) Jacob Mitchell                 
  7 Metamora  'B'                                       1:44.84   2 
     1) Shawn Albertson                 2) Alex Giesler                   
     3) Braden Russell                  4) Matt Rettig                    
  8 Geneseo  'B'                                        1:45.78   2 
     1) Caleb Norville                  2) Arthur Atwell                  
     3) Spencer Robertson               4) Lucas Hofer                    
  9 Mackinaw (Deer Creek - Mackina  'A'                 1:49.78   1 
     1) Jacob Carnicle                  2) Logan Schoonover               
     3) Evan Willey                     4) Ryan Wood                      
 10 Bartonville (Limestone)  'A'                        1:52.25   1 
     1) cole huffman                    2) Ryan Hess                      
     3) Devon Snow                      4) Chase Stroud                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Metamora  'A'                                       3:48.07   3 
     1) Brady Call                      2) Erik Inman                     
     3) Will Moore                      4) John Rebholz                   
  2 Galesburg (Hs)  'A'                                 3:50.20   3 
     1) Sebastian Arteaga               2) Ammeir Hardges                 
     3) Erik Nygard                     4) Eric Cole                      
  3 Metamora  'D'                                       3:50.82   2 
     1) Jason Argo                      2) John Mangold                   
     3) Keaton McClure                  4) Travis Scheirer                
  4 Mackinaw (Deer Creek - Mackina  'A'                 3:54.27   3 
     1) Joe Carnicle                    2) Forest Anderson                
     3) Weston Sauder                   4) Trent Scheuermann              
  5 Dunlap  'A'                                         3:56.07   3 
     1) Shawn Whalen                    2) Bailey Kokos                   
     3) Logan Kirby                     4) Vince Florendo                 
  6 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:56.10   3 
     1) Griffin Welfer                  2) Gage Sears                     
     3) Andrew Pischke                  4) Ian Ramsey                     
  7 Galesburg (Hs)  'B'                                 3:57.14   2 
     1) Kevin Quintanilla               2) Michael Moss                   
     3) Paul Cabrera                    4) Andre Swilley                  
  8 Metamora  'B'                                       4:01.07   3 
     1) Shawn Albertson                 2) Alex Giesler                   
     3) Matt Rettig                     4) Braden Russell                 
  9 Metamora  'C'                                       4:04.82   2 
     1) Nick Bradshaw                   2) Garrett Dominy                 
     3) Seth Gunter                     4) Jacob Mitchell                 
 10 Geneseo  'D'                                        4:12.43   1 
     1) Karl Flynn                      2) Sean Geffert                   
     3) Keegan Banister                 4) Sam Murray                     
 11 Geneseo  'C'                                        4:26.38   1 
     1) Andrew Roseman                  2) Maguire Hoon                   
     3) Luke Johnson                    4) Nathan Konvicka                
 12 Geneseo  'B'                                        4:34.99   1 
     1) Arthur Atwell                   2) Chandler Schwartz              
     3) Keith Elden                     4) Nelson Laingen                 
 13 Bartonville (Limestone)  'A'                        4:38.13   2 
     1) Cameron Alvarez                 2) Matt Carr                      
     3) Drake Hamm                      4) mason harshbarger              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metamora  'A'                                       8:45.70  
     1) Jason Argo                      2) John Mangold                   
     3) Keaton McClure                  4) Travis Scheirer                
  2 Geneseo  'B'                                        8:51.10  
     1) David Chenoweth                 2) Nathan Soria                   
     3) Charley Elden                   4) Gabe Johnson                   
  3 Geneseo  'A'                                        8:54.43  
     1) Griffin Welfer                  2) Chaise Blakley                 
     3) Tony Gatter                     4) Mitchell Lamb                  
  4 Dunlap  'A'                                         8:59.45  
     1) Justin Vozzo                    2) Anthony Holshouser             
     3) John Eberle                     4) Aaron Fordyce                  
  5 Mackinaw (Deer Creek - Mackina  'A'                 9:11.27  
     1) Forest Anderson                 2) Joe Carnicle                   
     3) Trent Scheuermann               4) Weston Sauder                  
  6 Metamora  'B'                                       9:12.77  
     1) John Crotteau                   2) Matt Crotteau                  
     3) Seth Gunter                     4) Ross Stanley                   
  7 Bartonville (Limestone)  'A'                        9:13.29  
     1) Matt Carr                       2) Thomas Thornton                
     3) Brody Williams                  4) Tyler Hiserote                 
  8 Galesburg (Hs)  'A'                                 9:24.14  
     1) Osbaldo Senderos                2) Joseph Stewart                 
     3) Zach Gregory                    4) Michael Anderson               
  9 Dunlap  'B'                                         9:51.45  
     1) Carson Potts                    2) Andrew Tomsovic                
     3) Drew Fick                       4) Matt Monge                     
 10 Galesburg (Hs)  'B'                                 9:54.75  
     1) Aaron Swanson                   2) Jacob Williams                 
     3) Tanner Owen                     4) Bricyn Healey                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erik Inman                   Metamora               6-00.00  
  2 Colten Palmer                Knoxville              5-08.00  
  3 Bailey Kokos                 Dunlap                J5-08.00  
  4 Ryan Webster                 Geneseo                5-06.00  
  5 Gage Sears                   Geneseo               J5-06.00  
  6 Tyson Burch                  Dunlap                 5-04.00  
  7 Terryl Banks                 Dunlap                 5-02.00  
 -- Ethan Daniels                Metamora                    NH  
 -- Blake Lyon                   Geneseo                     NH  
 -- Nick McVey                   Metamora                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter Rohn                  Dunlap                12-00.00  
  2 Tevin Taylor                 Galesburg             11-00.00  
  3 Zach Sills                   Dunlap                10-06.00  
  4 Arthur Atwell                Geneseo              J10-06.00  
  5 Shawn Albertson              Metamora              10-00.00  
  6 Jacob Verplaetse             Geneseo                8-00.00  
  7 Payton DeMay                 Geneseo               J8-00.00  
 -- Keegan Banister              Geneseo                     NH  
 -- Ryan Osborn                  Galesburg                   NH  
 -- Jack Dechow                  Galesburg                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davion McManis               Dunlap                20-05.50  
  2 Tevin Taylor                 Galesburg             20-04.00  
  3 Josh Eiker                   Galesburg             20-02.50  
  4 Ben Holloway                 Galesburg             20-02.25  
  5 Michael Moss                 Galesburg             18-07.00  
  6 Jacob Mitchell               Metamora              18-03.50  
  7 Cody Wixforth                Galesburg             17-08.00  
  8 Billy Hillier                Galesburg             17-06.50  
  9 Braden Russell               Metamora              17-00.50  
 10 Toronto Johnson              Galesburg             17-00.00  
 11 Garrett Dominy               Metamora              16-09.75  
 12 Carter Billier               Geneseo               16-08.50  
 13 Aaron Metcalf                Geneseo               16-07.50  
 -- Tanner Rusk                  Geneseo                     ND  
 -- Richard Moss                 Galesburg                   ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tevin Taylor                 Galesburg             41-03.00  
  2 Andrew Pischke               Geneseo               39-04.50  
  3 Michael Moss                 Galesburg             39-01.50  
  4 Gage Sears                   Geneseo               38-00.00  
  5 Ben Holloway                 Galesburg             37-04.00  
  6 Alex Giesler                 Metamora              37-01.00  
  7 Ethan Daniels                Metamora              34-00.50  
  8 Richard Moss                 Galesburg             33-07.00  
  9 Garrett Vincent              Dee-Mack              31-01.00  
 -- Aaron Okeke                  Dunlap                      ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Fox                   Dunlap                50-07.50  
  2 Matt Hawkins                 Galesburg             47-00.50  
  3 Tom Hutchinson               Metamora              42-11.00  
  4 Gabe Sahakyan                Dunlap                37-11.00  
  5 Sam Smith                    Dunlap                37-10.50  
  6 Jake McGrew                  Metamora              37-03.00  
  7 Matt Ricketts                Galesburg             37-01.00  
  8 Cade Neumann                 Metamora              37-00.00  
  9 Milan Blissett               Galesburg             36-09.00  
 10 Parker Salisbury             Geneseo               36-06.00  
 11 Matt Callear                 Metamora              35-09.50  
 12 Andrew DeBernardi            Dunlap                35-05.50  
 13 Steven Holmes                Dunlap                35-00.00  
 14 Jared Fredrickson            Galesburg             34-11.00  
 15 Jacob Eaker                  Geneseo               34-06.00  
 16 Tyler Orloski                Dunlap                33-10.00  
 17 Kiko Pena                    Geneseo               33-03.00  
 18 Craig Dickerson              Galesburg             33-02.00  
 19 Griffin Fleming              Geneseo               32-02.00  
 20 Josh Miller                  Galesburg             32-00.00  
 21 Benji Watkins                Geneseo               31-11.00  
 22 Hunter Girten                Geneseo               31-01.00  
 22 David Miller                 Bartonville           31-01.00  
 24 Dylan Decker                 Geneseo               30-08.00  
 25 Blake Lyon                   Geneseo               29-08.00  
 26 Drake Legge                  Galesburg             28-04.00  
 27 Zach Schefsky                Geneseo               27-08.00  
 28 Tallen McWilliams            Galesburg             25-06.00  
 29 Joel Corso                   Geneseo               22-11.50  


Number of Elite performances: 57

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Holshouser, Anthony (Dunlap,IL)
Chenoweth, David (Geneseo,IL)
Copeland, Phillip (Dunlap,IL)
Eiker, Josh (Galesburg,IL)
Boys Relay (Galesburg,IL)
Boys Relay (Dunlap,IL)
Boys Relay (Metamora,IL)
Fowler, Treston (Dunlap,IL)
McManis, Davion (Dunlap,IL)
Holloway, Ben (Galesburg,IL)
Oliphant, Eric (Galesburg,IL)
Call, Brady (Metamora,IL)
Hampton, Roman (Dunlap,IL)
Moore, Will (Metamora,IL)
Dominy, Garrett (Metamora,IL)
Hardges, Ammeir (Galesburg,IL)
Harris, Tracker (Dunlap,IL)
Kokos, Bailey (Dunlap,IL)
McVey, Nick (Fieldcrest,IL)
Sills, Zach (Dunlap,IL)
Inman, Erik (Metamora,IL)
Taylor, Tevin (Galesburg,IL)
Rohn, Hunter (Dunlap,IL)
Fox, Trevor (Dunlap,IL)
Hawkins, Matt (Galesburg,IL)
Jockisch, Abby (Dunlap,IL)
Bialas, Katie (Prospect,IL)
Girls Relay (Galesburg,IL)
Girls Relay (Dunlap,IL)
Girls Relay (Metamora,IL)
Girls Relay (Deer Creek Mackinaw,IL)
Kim, Emily (Dunlap,IL)
Gamamou, Rose (Iowa City,IA)
Vanderheyden, Hannah (Geneseo,IL)
Sanchez, Michelle (Moline,IL)
Urycki, Gillian (Metamora,IL)
Clary, Dani (Geneseo,IL)
Freitag, Addison (Metamora,IL)
Henson, Brianna (Dunlap,IL)
Gruszka, Vicky (Notre Dame,IL)
Ladner, Cindy (Galesburg,IL)
Scott, Allison (Knoxville,IL)
Voudrie, Monica (Notre Dame,IL)
Madigan, Grace (Geneseo,IL)


Elite Performances:

DS Regional- G-55 07.59 Gamamou, Rose , , Moline
DS Regional- G-55 07.90 Kim, Emily , , Dunlap
DS Regional- G-400 1:04.25 Puls, Katie , , Geneseo
DS Regional- G-800 2:33.59 Puls, Katie , , Geneseo
DS Regional- G-1600 5:45.08 Jockisch, Abigail , , Dunlap
DS Regional- G-55H 09.45 Vanderheyden, Hanna , , Geneseo
DS Regional- G-55H 09.80 Sanchez, Michelle , , Moline
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:55.54 Girls Relay, , Galesburg (Hs)
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:56.19 Girls Relay, , Dunlap
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:23.45 Girls Relay, , Metamora
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:28.21 Girls Relay, , Mackinaw (Deer Creek - Mackina
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:18.54 Girls Relay, , Galesburg (Hs)
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:27.29 Girls Relay, , Mackinaw (Deer Creek - Mackina
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:29.79 Girls Relay, , Dunlap
G-HJ 5'6.0 Urycki, Gillian , , Metamora
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Gamamou, Rose , , Moline
DS Regional- G-HJ 4'10.0 Henson, Brianna , , Dunlap
DS Regional- G-HJ 4'10.0 Freitag, Addison , , Metamora
DS Regional- G-HJ 4'10.0 Clary, Dani , , Geneseo
G-LJ 18'2.5 Urycki, Gillian , , Metamora
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'6.75 Gruzska, Vicky , , Notre Dame
DS Regional- G-LJ 15'6.0 Kim, Emily , , Dunlap
DS Regional- G-LJ 15'5.5 Ladner, Cindy , , Galesburg
DS Regional- G-LJ 15'3.5 Scott, Allison , , Knoxville
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'6.75 Gruzska, Vicky , , Notre Dame
DS Regional- G-TJ 32'8.75 Madigan, Grace , , Geneseo
DS STATE- G-SP 36'9.5 Voudrie, Monica , , Notre Dame
B-55 06.51 Eiker, Josh , , Galesburg
DS STATE- B-55 06.68 Hampton, Roman , , Dunlap
DS STATE- B-55 06.72 McManis, Davion , , Dunlap
DS STATE- B-55 06.77 Fowler, Treston , , Dunlap
DS STATE- B-55 06.80 Oliphant, Eric , , Galesburg
DS Regional- B-55 06.85 Holloway, Ben , , Galesburg
DS Regional- B-55 06.88 Moore, Will , , Metamora
DS Regional- B-55 06.95 Call, Brady , , Metamora
DS Regional- B-55 07.05 Dominy, Garrett , , Metamora
DS STATE- B-200 22.56 Eiker, Josh , , Galesburg
DS Regional- B-1600 4:47.95 Holshouser, Anthony , , Dunlap
DS Regional- B-1600 4:48.31 Copeland, Phillip , , Dunlap
DS Regional- B-1600 4:49.42 Chenoweth, David , , Geneseo
DS Regional- B-55H 08.48 Kokos, Bailey , , Dunlap
DS Regional- B-55H 08.70 Harris, Tracker , , Dunlap
DS Regional- B-55H 08.72 McVey, Nick , , Metamora
DS Regional- B-55H 08.75 Hardges, Ammeir , , Galesburg
DS Regional- B-55H 08.79 Sills, Zach , , Dunlap
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.11 Boys Relay, , Galesburg (Hs)
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:36.77 Boys Relay, , Dunlap
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:45.70 Boys Relay, , Metamora
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'0.0 Inman, Erik , , Metamora
DS Regional- B-PV 12'0.0 Rohn, Hunter , , Dunlap
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'5.5 McManis, Davion , , Dunlap
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'4.0 Taylor, Tevin , , Galesburg
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'2.5 Eiker, Josh , , Galesburg
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'2.25 Holloway, Ben , , Galesburg
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'3.0 Taylor, Tevin , , Galesburg
DS STATE- B-SP 50'7.5 Fox, Trevor , , Dunlap
DS STATE- B-SP 47'0.5 Hawkins, Matt , , Galesburg

Number of Elite performances: 3

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State