Meet Name: Culver City Invitational
Meet Date: 2014-03-08
Meet Location: Culver City HS,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Anthony Alvarado         12   Palos Verdes                   11.25              
2   Dillon Lynch             11   Hamilton                       11.41              
3   Taurean Laro Washington  12   Santee EC                      11.46              
4   Raymond Chest            12   Dorsey                         11.52              
4   Jarrett Anderson         11   Culver City                    11.52              
6   Zachary Sledge           12   Palos Verdes                   11.61              
7   Derek Tang               12   Rosemead                       11.65              
8   Ammiel Williams          12   Hamilton                       11.69              
9   Devon Williams           11   Dorsey                         11.78              
10  Jackson Moniz            12   Culver City                    11.89              
11  Americo Sam              12   Mira Costa                     11.91              
11  Michael Thompson         11   Gardena                        11.91              
13  Israel Corona            11   Frontier                       11.97              
14  Matt Tijandra            10   Rosemead                       12.10              
15  Jared Harris             10   Frontier                       12.11              
16  Ugochukwu Ifediora       12   Gardena                        12.12              
17  Tre Searcy               11   Mira Costa                     12.20              
18  Jesse Colocado           11   Frontier                       12.31              
19  Bryan Lu                 11   Rosemead                       12.33              

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Gabriel Gaeta            12   Frontier                       52.50              
    Tyler Clark              12   Frontier                       54.55              
    Alex Hibbert             10   Frontier                       55.08              
    Tanner Utt               10   Frontier                       55.16              
    Tim Nickell              11   Frontier                       55.44              
    Ben Hibbert              10   Frontier                       56.60              

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Tanner Utt               10   Frontier                       2:01.00            

Mens 1200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Brandon Kan              12   Frontier                       3:10.00            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Kyle Lemminn             11   Frontier                       4:35.00            

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Casey Celestin           12   Palos Verdes                   9:44.57            
2   Brandon Kan              12   Frontier                       9:57.83            
3   Jacob Cohen              11   Palos Verdes                   9:58.51            
4   Jesse Gonzalez           10   Rosemead                       10:02.48           
5   Paul Luevano             10   Venice                         10:08.45           
6   Edwin Morales            12   Santee EC                      10:19.98           
7   Justin Martinez          11   Santee EC                      10:20.05           
8   Jesus Nevarez            12   Rosemead                       10:33.18           
9   David Berry              12   Venice                         10:33.36           
10  Jesus Cortes             10   Santee EC                      10:41.97           
11  Usiel Ulloa              10   Santee EC                      10:55.14           
12  Ramiro Diaz              12   Santee EC                      10:59.46           
13  Martin Aquino            10   Venice                         11:02.19           

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Gabriel Gaeta            12   Frontier                       15.58              
2   P.J. Onusconich          12   Mira Costa                     15.88              
3   Robert Mcmahon           12   Mira Costa                     16.07              
4   Ben Hibbert              10   Frontier                       17.47              
5   Alex Hibbert             10   Frontier                       18.50              
6   Hugo Gutierrez           11   Rosemead                       19.61              
7   Jonathan Tafel           11   Culver City                    21.91              
8   Dale Johnson             11   Culver City                    23.32              

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Andrew Delk              10   Mira Costa                     17.69              
2   Colin Heffner            10   Culver City                    20.60              
2   Geordin Wilson           10   Dorsey                         20.60              
4   Brenton Westbrook        10   Mira Costa                     21.92              
5   Jack Evenson             9    Culver City                    22.20              
6   Bryce Westbrook          10   Mira Costa                     22.33              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Gabriel Gaeta            12   Frontier                       40.43              
2   P.J. Onusconich          12   Mira Costa                     42.21              
3   Ben Hibbert              10   Frontier                       43.20              
4   Alex Hibbert             10   Frontier                       44.57              
5   Robert Mcmahon           12   Mira Costa                     45.86              
6   Jason Yang               11   Palos Verdes                   50.78              
7   Hugo Gutierrez           11   Rosemead                       50.97              
8   Trent King               11   Palos Verdes                   52.27              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mrk Nunez                9    Dorsey                         46.62              
2   Andrew Delk              10   Mira Costa                     48.11              
3   Jack Evenson             9    Culver City                    50.08              
4   Brenton Westbrook        10   Mira Costa                     52.11              
5   Bryce Westbrook          10   Mira Costa                     52.33              
6   Joseph Salcedo           9    Culver City                    1:02.83            

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Dorsey                         44.64                       
 2      Gardena                        45.52                       
 3      Culver City                    45.07                       
 4      Mira Costa                     44.64                       
 5      Frontier                       48.00                       
 5      Frontier                       48.00                       

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Gardena                        46.47                       
 2      Dorsey                         46.91                       
 3      Mira Costa                     47.20                       
 4      Rosemead                       47.41                       
 5      Culver City                    48.96                       
 6      Mira Costa                     49.23                       
 7      Palos Verdes                   50.54                       

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Dorsey                         3:20.91                     
 2      Culver City                    3:35.11                     
 3      Gardena                        3:37.25                     
 4      Frontier                       3:42.51                     
 4      Frontier                       3:42.51                     
 5      Rosemead                       3:43.14                     

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Dorsey                         3:32.51                     
 2      Gardena                        3:57.57                     
 3      Mira Costa                     4:01.23                     
 4      Culver City                    4:06.40                     
 5      Venice                         4:07.79                     

Mens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Dorsey                         8:16.19                     
 2      Frontier                       8:22.09                     
 2      Frontier                       8:22.09                     
 3      Venice                         8:28.67                     
 4      Rosemead                       8:40.99                     
 5      Palos Verdes                   8:48.80                     
 6      Gardena                        8:52.22                     
 7      Santee EC                      9:06.85                     
 8      Culver City                    9:52.67                     

Mens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Dorsey                         8:31.18                     
 2      Venice                         9:24.92                     
 3      Mira Costa                     9:37.24                     
 4      Palos Verdes                   9:40.46                     
 5      Santee EC                      10:39.47                    
 6      Culver City                    10:40.13                    

Mens SMR 100
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Relay Team                    Gardena                        1:38.90            
2   Relay Team                    Palos Verdes                   1:39.72            
3   Relay Team                    Dorsey                         1:39.80            
4   Relay Team                    Culver City                    1:41.47            
5   Relay Team                    Frontier                       1:41.98            
5   Jared Harris                  Frontier                       1:41.98            

Mens SMR 100
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Relay Team                    Dorsey                         1:45.07            
2   Relay Team                    Gardena                        1:45.73            
3   Relay Team                    Palos Verdes                   1:46.07            
4   Relay Team                    Rosemead                       1:48.51            
5   Relay Team                    Culver City                    1:52.80            
6   Relay Team                    Culver City                    1:56.57            
7   Relay Team                    Mira Costa                     2:27.41            

Mens DMR 1200
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Relay Team                    Frontier                       10:39.47           
1   Brandon Kan                   Frontier                       10:39.47           
2   Relay Team                    Palos Verdes                   10:48.02           
3   Relay Team                    Santee EC                      11:22.67           
4   Relay Team                    Rosemead                       11:29.73           

Mens DMR 1200
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Relay Team                    Palos Verdes                   11:24.61           
2   Relay Team                    Culver City                    12:01.72           
3   Relay Team                    Santee EC                      12:04.59           
4   Relay Team                    Rosemead                       12:21.38           
5   Relay Team                    Venice                         13:41.52           

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Colton Foster            12   Frontier                       54-01.50           
2   Aaron Tsu                11   Rosemead                       42-08.00           
3   Daniel Richardson        10   Frontier                       42-04.00           
4   Michael Sahagun          11   Rosemead                       40-03.00           
5   William Lee              12   Palos Verdes                   38-11.00           
6   Michael H.               12   Rosemead                       37-04.00           
7   Jeremy Alvarez           12   Culver City                    34-07.00           

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Colton Foster            12   Frontier                       152-01.50          
2   Daniel Richardson        10   Frontier                       129-07.00          
3   Michael Sahagun          11   Rosemead                       126-00.00          
4   Aaron Tsu                11   Rosemead                       121-07.00          
5   Michael H.               12   Rosemead                       110-03.00          
6   William Lee              12   Palos Verdes                   84-11.50           
7   Alec Brackemyre          11   Mira Costa                     74-06.00           

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Derek Tang               12   Rosemead                       6-00.00            
2   Peter Yaskowitz          11   Mira Costa                     5-10.00            
3   Matt Wenner              12   Mira Costa                     5-10.00            
4   Dayton Diorio            12   Frontier                       5-08.00            
5   Everett Dayton           12   Wildwood                       5-06.00            
6   Chau C.                  12   Rosemead                       5-04.00            
7   Robert Kellogg           11   Mira Costa                     5-02.00            

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Fred Robinson            10   Mira Costa                     5-02.00            
2   Nathan Gordon            9    Palos Verdes                   4-10.00            
3   Christian Broadnax       10   Culver City                    4-08.00            
4   Gavin Gordon             9    Palos Verdes                   4-08.00            

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Daniel Johnson           11   Mira Costa                     11-06.00           
1   Nicholas Villarreal-Styles12   Mira Costa                     11-06.00           
3   Bryan Joe                12   Mira Costa                     11-00.00           
3   Chris Hazel              12   Frontier                       11-00.00           
3   Rezulli Nguyen           11   Rosemead                       11-00.00           
6   Calvin Khuat             12   Rosemead                       10-06.00           
6   Zayne Fidler             11   Frontier                       10-06.00           
8   Dale Johnson             11   Culver City                    10-00.00           
8   Daniel Hernandez         12   Rosemead                       10-00.00           
10  Jonathan Tafel           11   Culver City                    8-06.00            

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Colin Heffner            10   Culver City                    10-00.00           
2   Joseph Salcedo           9    Culver City                    9-06.00            
3   Thatcher White           10   Mira Costa                     9-00.00            
4   Anthony Liu              9    Rosemead                       8-06.00            
5   Daniel Tao               10   Rosemead                       8-00.00            
6   Jack Evenson             9    Culver City                    7-06.00            
6   Jonathan Chan            10   Rosemead                       7-06.00            

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Devin Deckard            12   Culver City                    19-11.75           
2   Zane Palacio             12   Dorsey                         19-02.00           
3   Will Lovegren            12   Mira Costa                     19-01.50           
4   Akira Isaac              12   Mira Costa                     19-01.25           
5   Jacob Diamond            12   Palos Verdes                   18-09.50           
6   Andrew Esparza           12   Rosemead                       17-09.00           
7   Everett Dayton           12   Wildwood                       17-05.50           

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jojo Lambey              10   Dorsey                         18-07.00           
2   Andy Lo                  10   Rosemead                       18-04.25           
3   Fred Robinson            10   Mira Costa                     18-01.25           
4   Chaz Carter                   Culver City                    18-00.75           
5   Daniel Tao               10   Rosemead                       17-10.25           
6   Tylar Watts                   Culver City                    16-07.00           
7   Ryland Sugas             9    Culver City                    16-05.00           
7   Frederick Pondexter      10   Culver City                    16-05.00           
9   Christian Smith          9    Mira Costa                     15-10.75           
10  Jonathan Chan            10   Rosemead                       15-10.00           
11  Jacob Verket             10   Mira Costa                     15-06.50           
12  Deven Osborne            9    Culver City                    14-11.00           
12  Elijah Salazar           9    Culver City                    14-11.00           
14  Xavier Ryan              10   Culver City                    14-08.50           
15  Brice Lewis              9    Culver City                    14-07.25           
16  Marwan Abdalah           10   Palos Verdes                   13-07.75           

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Zane Palacio             12   Dorsey                         46-02.25           
2   Akira Isaac              12   Mira Costa                     39-07.25           
3   Dayton Diorio            12   Frontier                       37-05.25           
4   Andrew Esparza           12   Rosemead                       36-08.50           
5   Will Lovegren            12   Mira Costa                     35-06.00           
6   Trent King               11   Palos Verdes                   33-02.00           
7   Jason Yang               11   Palos Verdes                   30-05.50           

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jojo Lambey              10   Dorsey                         41-01.25           
2   Fred Robinson            10   Mira Costa                     37-11.00           
3   Arran Palacio            9    Dorsey                         37-07.00           
4   Andy Lo                  10   Rosemead                       36-08.75           
5   Gavin Gordon             9    Palos Verdes                   34-10.75           
6   Jacob Verket             10   Mira Costa                     34-09.25           
7   Daniel Tao               10   Rosemead                       34-00.75           
8   Nathan Gordon            9    Palos Verdes                   33-04.75           
9   Jonathan Chan            10   Rosemead                       33-04.25           

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Maija Pinkins            12   Hamilton                       12.78              
2   Kimi Markley             12   Mira Costa                     12.79              
3   Justice Maze             11   Dorsey                         12.99              
4   Jordyn Dorsey            11   Mira Costa                     13.06              
5   Aja Daniels              11   Culver City                    13.58              
6   Natasha Vega             12   Mira Costa                     13.59              
7   Isis Golden              10   Culver City                    13.69              
8   Kate Pregler             12   Marymount                      13.76              
9   Tiffany Wilburn          11   Hamilton                       13.78              
10  Candise Tsoi             11   Rosemead                       13.79              
11  Loveleen Saini           10   Rosemead                       14.77              
12  Mousael Louis            11   Dorsey                         14.98              

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Sarah Harvey             12   Frontier                       63.44              
    Kiah Doxey               9    Frontier                       63.50              
    Jenessa Reyes            12   Frontier                       65.10              
    Jennilee Reyes           10   Frontier                       65.45              
    Shaynah Thompson         11   Frontier                       67.82              

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cassidy Webber           11   Palos Verdes                   11:36.47           
2   Sarah Dobbs              12   Venice                         11:58.63           
3   Cindy Phung              12   Rosemead                       12:06.99           
4   Leslie Perez             12   Santee EC                      13:43.45           
5   Clarissa Demetrio        11   Santee EC                      13:43.66           
6   Gabriela Gonzalez        11   Santee EC                      14:13.19           
7   Vanessa Garcia           10   Venice                         15:18.88           

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Julianna Loiola          12   Mira Costa                     15.86              
2   Kyndahl Carter           12   Culver City                    16.32              
3   Maile Davis              12   Palos Verdes                   16.82              
4   Alexandria Clemons       11   Hamilton                       17.09              
5   Sarah Harvey             12   Frontier                       18.15              
6   Lauren Diep              11   Rosemead                       18.64              
7   Nicole Oster             12   Mira Costa                     18.73              
8   Yasmine Al-Uqdah         11   Mira Costa                     21.14              

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Shante Robinson          9    Mira Costa                     15.72              
2   Tammy Vien               10   Rosemead                       17.20              
3   Cedrinae Thompson        10   Culver City                    18.43              
4   Kailyn Hooten            10   Mira Costa                     18.73              
5   Sabrina Lu               10   Rosemead                       19.90              
6   Lindsey Mcaillister      9    Marymount                      20.48              
7   Maya Macgregor           9    Mira Costa                     20.67              
8   Maya Roberts             9    Marymount                      21.39              
9   Britt Alphson            9    Marymount                      21.48              

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kyndahl Carter           12   Culver City                    49.57              
2   Sarah Harvey             12   Frontier                       50.03              
3   Julianna Loiola          12   Mira Costa                     50.05              
4   Jordyn Davis             11   Dorsey                         50.86              
5   Tamaiya Greer            11   Culver City                    51.61              
6   Amber Wacker             11   Culver City                    51.69              
7   Alexandria Clemons       11   Hamilton                       51.86              
8   Maile Davis              12   Palos Verdes                   52.22              
9   Nicole Oster             12   Mira Costa                     53.47              
10  Allison Moody            12   Palos Verdes                   54.21              
11  Lauren Diep              11   Rosemead                       54.37              
12  Veronica Raudales        12   Santee EC                      55.82              

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tammy Vien               10   Rosemead                       50.31              
2   Cedrinae Thompson        10   Culver City                    54.43              
3   Avery Atkinson           10   Mira Costa                     54.53              
4   Kailyn Hooten            10   Mira Costa                     55.24              
5   Lindsey Mcaillister      9    Marymount                      56.93              
6   Sabrina Lu               10   Rosemead                       57.55              
7   Alissa Messenger         10   Palos Verdes                   1:00.81            
8   Claire Mcguinness        10   Marymount                      1:01.13            
9   Maurissa Clark           9    Dorsey                         1:02.82            

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Mira Costa                     50.62                       
 2      Culver City                    50.64                       
 3      Rosemead                       54.09                       
 4      Frontier                       56.35                       
 4      Frontier                       56.35                       

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Mira Costa                     52.10                       
 2      Culver City                    53.41                       
 3      Dorsey                         53.86                       
 4      Mira Costa                     55.01                       
 5      Culver City                    56.06                       
 6      Marymount                      56.87                       
 7      Wildwood                       1:03.41                     

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Mira Costa                     4:14.76                     
 2      Culver City                    4:15.11                     
 3      Frontier                       4:17.60                     
 3      Frontier                       4:17.60                     
 4      Rosemead                       4:22.68                     

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Mira Costa                     4:16.70                     
 2      Rosemead                       4:39.23                     
 3      Mira Costa                     4:42.33                     

Womens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Palos Verdes                   10:14.60                    
 2      Frontier                       10:23.04                    
 2      Frontier                       10:23.04                    
 3      Rosemead                       10:41.94                    
 4      Culver City                    10:50.00                    
 5      Mira Costa                     11:12.31                    
 6      Santee EC                      11:27.90                    

Womens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Palos Verdes                   10:54.53                    
 2      Rosemead                       10:57.50                    
 3      Mira Costa                     11:24.49                    
 4      Culver City                    11:36.66                    
 5      Venice                         12:42.64                    

Womens SMR 100
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Relay Team                    Culver City                    1:58.63            
2   Danessa Lopez                 Frontier                       2:07.03            
2   Relay Team                    Frontier                       2:07.03            

Womens SMR 100
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Relay Team                    Dorsey                         2:00.43            
2   Relay Team                    Rosemead                       2:02.79            
3   Relay Team                    Mira Costa                     2:03.05            
4   Relay Team                    Culver City                    2:04.63            
5   Relay Team                    Palos Verdes                   2:10.41            
6   Relay Team                    Culver City                    2:11.00            

Womens DMR 1200
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Relay Team                    Palos Verdes                   13:07.17           
2   Relay Team                    Rosemead                       13:38.42           
3   Relay Team                    Venice                         14:15.34           

Womens DMR 1200
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Relay Team                    Palos Verdes                   13:23.72           
2   Relay Team                    Mira Costa                     14:20.94           
3   Relay Team                    Rosemead                       14:41.24           
4   Relay Team                    Wildwood                       15:07.45           
5   Relay Team                    Venice                         16:27.43           

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Megan Fuller             12   Culver City                    33-04.00           
2   Chelsea Tatum            12   Mira Costa                     33-01.50           
3   Madalyn Luter            10   Frontier                       28-07.00           
4   Amy Iem                  12   Rosemead                       28-04.00           
5   Shea Decker-Jacoby       11   Marymount                      27-01.00           
6   Kendall Benson           12   Marymount                      26-02.50           
7   Nora Benevente           11   Venice                         21-00.00           

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tinzlee Flores           10   Rosemead                       29-06.00           
2   Audrey Davies            10   Culver City                    28-10.00           
3   Dorie Weller             10   Palos Verdes                   27-00.00           
4   Wendy Arce               10   Venice                         25-07.00           
5   Lauryn Ussery            10   Culver City                    24-05.00           
6   Naomi Smith              9    Marymount                      24-02.00           
7   Madison Denver           10   Palos Verdes                   21-07.00           
8   Miana Smith              9    Wildwood                       18-06.00           

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Amy Iem                  12   Rosemead                       96-09.50           
2   Kendall Benson           12   Marymount                      89-07.00           
3   Madalyn Luter            10   Frontier                       81-00.50           
4   Chelsea Tatum            12   Mira Costa                     80-01.00           
5   Megan Fuller             12   Culver City                    78-11.00           
6   Shea Decker-Jacoby       11   Marymount                      60-01.00           

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Naomi Smith              9    Marymount                      76-04.25           
2   Tinzlee Flores           10   Rosemead                       74-07.50           
3   Dorie Weller             10   Palos Verdes                   66-09.00           
4   Audrey Davies            10   Culver City                    50-06.50           
5   Lauryn Ussery            10   Culver City                    48-08.00           

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kiana Ly                 12   Rosemead                       4-06.00            
2   Lauren Diep              11   Rosemead                       4-04.00            
2   Paola Le-Varrat          12   Wildwood                       4-04.00            
2   Alyssa Dimacali          11   Palos Verdes                   4-04.00            
5   Shea Decker-Jacoby       11   Marymount                      4-00.00            

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alexa Faubert            10   Mira Costa                     4-08.00            
2   Niazayre Bates           10   Wildwood                       4-04.00            
2   Hilda Candelario         11   Rosemead                       4-04.00            
4   Olivia Thompson          9    Marymount                      4-00.00            
4   Maya Roberts             9    Marymount                      4-00.00            
4   Selma Spath              9    Wildwood                       4-00.00            
4   Sabrina Lu               10   Rosemead                       4-00.00            
4   Krista Grundeken         9    Mira Costa                     4-00.00            
9   Elizabeth Melia Chittenden9    Mira Costa                     3-06.00            

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Leora Tofler             11   Mira Costa                     9-06.00            
2   Allison Moody            12   Palos Verdes                   8-00.00            
3   Tracie Lee               11   Rosemead                       7-06.00            
4   Amy Ho                   11   Rosemead                       7-00.00            
4   Macy Clark               10   Frontier                       7-00.00            
4   Ale Sotelo               11   Rosemead                       7-00.00            

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Olivia Mckinnon          9    Mira Costa                     8-00.00            
2   Janet Pham               9    Rosemead                       7-06.00            
3   Megan Reichmann          10   Mira Costa                     7-06.00            
4   Ashley Ho                11   Rosemead                       6-06.00            
5   Emily Polanco            9    Culver City                    6-00.00            
5   Annie Vong               11   Rosemead                       6-00.00            

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kimi Markley             12   Mira Costa                     16-10.00           
2   Maile Davis              12   Palos Verdes                   14-10.00           
3   Alexandria Clemons       11   Hamilton                       14-08.00           
4   Kyndahl Carter           12   Culver City                    14-07.00           
5   Kate Pregler             12   Marymount                      13-10.50           
6   Kiana Ly                 12   Rosemead                       13-09.00           
7   Alyssa Dimacali          11   Palos Verdes                   13-06.50           
8   Sierra Files             10   Frontier                       13-04.00           
8   Ljeoma Oti               12   Marymount                      13-04.00           
10  Jordyn Davis             11   Dorsey                         12-08.50           
11  Amy Iem                  12   Rosemead                       11-00.00           

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alexa Faubert            10   Mira Costa                     14-04.00           
2   Selma Spath              9    Wildwood                       13-03.00           
3   Shirley Lam              10   Rosemead                       12-07.75           
4   Niazayre Bates           10   Wildwood                       12-06.00           
5   Kaylie Johnston          9    Palos Verdes                   12-00.00           
6   Olivia Thompson          9    Marymount                      11-10.75           
7   Cecilia Hartge           9    Marymount                      11-09.50           
8   Eden Mack                9    Marymount                      11-01.50           
8   Rebecca Lei              9    Rosemead                       11-01.50           
10  Alissa Messenger         10   Palos Verdes                   10-10.00           
11  Annie Vong               11   Rosemead                       9-09.50            

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kimi Markley             12   Mira Costa                     34-07.50           
2   Myan Elrington           10   Mira Costa                     32-11.00           
3   Alyssa Dimacali          11   Palos Verdes                   29-06.00           
4   Jordyn Davis             11   Dorsey                         29-00.00           

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alexa Faubert            10   Mira Costa                     30-01.00           
2   Krista Grundeken         9    Mira Costa                     26-07.00           
3   Shirley Lam              10   Rosemead                       25-11.50           
4   Rebecca Lei              9    Rosemead                       25-05.00           
5   Lindsey Mcaillister      9    Marymount                      25-04.00           
6   Annie Vong               11   Rosemead                       22-00.00           


Number of Elite performances: 39

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Alvarado, Anthony (Palos Verdes,CA)
Gaeta, Gabriel (Frontier,CA)
Mcmahon, Robert (Mira Costa,CA)
Onusconich, P.J. (Mira Costa,CA)
Celestin, Casey (Palos Verdes,CA)
Gonzalez, Jesse (Rosemead,CA)
Cohen, Jacob (Palos Verdes,CA)
Kan, Brandon (Frontier,CA)
Boys Relay (Culver City,CA)
Boys Relay (Mira Costa,CA)
Boys Relay (Dorsey,CA)
Boys Relay (Gardena,CA)
Boys Relay (Frontier,CA)
Foster, Colton (Frontier,CA)
Tang, Derek (Rosemead,CA)
Palacio, Zane (Dorsey,CA)
Maze, Justice (Dorsey,CA)
Markley, Kimi (Mira Costa,CA)
Pinkins, Maija (Hamilton,CA)
Vien, Tammy (Rosemead,CA)
Clemons, Alexandria (Hamilton,CA)
Davis, Maile (Palos Verdes,CA)
Carter, Kyndahl (Culver City,CA)
Lioloa, Julianna (Mira Costa,CA)
Robinson, Shante (Mira Costa,CA)
Dobbs, Sarah (Venice,CA)
Webber, Cassidy (Palos Verdes,CA)
Girls Relay (Culver City,CA)
Girls Relay (Mira Costa,CA)
Tofler, Leora (Mira Costa,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS Regional- B-100 11.25 Alvarado, Anthony , 12, Palos Verdes
DS Regional- B-3200 9:44.57 Celestin, Casey , 12, Palos Verdes
DS Regional- B-3200 9:57.83 Kan, Brandon , 12, Frontier
DS Regional- B-3200 9:58.51 Cohen, Jacob , 11, Palos Verdes
DS Regional- B-3200 10:02.48 Gonzalez, Jesse , 10, Rosemead
DS Regional- B-110H 15.58 Gaeta, Gabriel , 12, Frontier
DS Regional- B-110H 15.88 Onusconich, P.J. , 12, Mira Costa
DS Regional- B-110H 16.07 Mcmahon, Robert , 12, Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-300H 40.43 Gaeta, Gabriel , 12, Frontier
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.64 Boys Relay, , Dorsey
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.07 Boys Relay, , Culver City
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.64 Boys Relay, , Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:20.91 Boys Relay, , Dorsey
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:35.11 Boys Relay, , Culver City
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:37.25 Boys Relay, , Gardena
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:32.51 Boys Relay, , Dorsey
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:16.19 Boys Relay, , Dorsey
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:22.09 Boys Relay, , Frontier
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:22.09 Boys Relay, , Frontier
DS STATE- B-SP 54'1.5 Foster, Colton , 12, Frontier
DS Regional- B-DT 152'1.5 Foster, Colton , 12, Frontier
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'0.0 Tang, Derek , 12, Rosemead
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'2.25 Palacio, Zane , 12, Dorsey
DS Regional- G-100 12.78 Pinkins, Maija , 12, Hamilton
DS Regional- G-100 12.79 Markley, Kimi , 12, Mira Costa
DS Regional- G-100 12.99 Maze, Justice , 11, Dorsey
DS Regional- G-3200 11:36.47 Webber, Cassidy , 11, Palos Verdes
DS Regional- G-3200 11:58.63 Dobbs, Sarah , 12, Venice
DS Regional- G-100H 15.86 Loiola, Julianna , 12, Mira Costa
DS Regional- G-100H 16.32 Carter, Kyndahl , 12, Culver City
DS Regional- G-100H 16.82 Davis, Maile , 12, Palos Verdes
DS Regional- G-100H 17.09 Clemons, Alexandria , 11, Hamilton
DS Regional- G-100H 15.72 Robinson, Shante , 9, Mira Costa
DS Regional- G-100H 17.20 Vien, Tammy , 10, Rosemead
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.62 Girls Relay, , Mira Costa
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.64 Girls Relay, , Culver City
DS Regional- G-PV 9'6.0 Tofler, Leora , 11, Mira Costa
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'10.0 Markley, Kimi , 12, Mira Costa
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'7.5 Markley, Kimi , 12, Mira Costa

Number of Elite performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State