Meet Name: New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
Meet Date: 2014-03-15
Meet Location: NY Armory,NY





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/14/2014 06:33 AM
           2014 New Balance National Indoor - 3/14/2014 to 3/16/2014           
                              New Balance Armory                               
                                 New York, NY   


Event 62  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================      
        Meet: M  7.61  3/9/2012    Amelia Brohman, Hillcrest,Ottawa      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Quashira McIntosh         15 Providence, RI            7.65Q  2      
         7.113 (7.113)                                                   
  2 Ashley Grazen             16 Lancaster, NY             7.69Q  5      
         7.132 (7.132)                                                   
  3 Torri Ray                 15 Hampton, VA               7.75Q  6 7.744
         7.187 (7.187)                                                   
  4 Madelen Soto              14 Newark, NJ                7.75Q  3 7.749
         7.197 (7.197)                                                   
  5 Mariam Ajiroba            15 Toronto, ON               7.80Q  4      
         7.217 (7.217)                                                   
  6 Miah Webb                 15 Glendale, CA              7.83Q  1 7.821
         7.265 (7.265)                                                   
  7 LaurenRain Williams       17 Lakewood, CA              7.73q  2      
         7.175 (7.175)                                                   
  8 Savannah Roberson         14 Ypsilanti, MI             7.74q  5      
         7.189 (7.189)                                                   
  9 Denesha Ransome           14 Irvington, NJ             7.77q  6      
         7.203 (7.203)                                                   
 10 Catarra Burroughs         14 Rochester, NY             7.81   5      
         7.243 (7.243)                                                   
 11 Amanda Reilly             14 Hingham, MA               7.83   5 7.823
         7.250 (7.250)                                                   
 12 Justice Richardson        16 Warren, OH                7.86   4 7.854
         7.281 (7.281)                                                   
 13 Joy Padgett               14 Hartford, CT              7.86   4 7.857
         7.273 (7.273)                                                   
 14 Chinique Thompson         15 Oshawa, ON                7.86   4 7.858
         7.293 (7.293)                                                   
 15 Alyssa Leto               15 NY, NY                    7.88   1      
         7.306 (7.306)                                                   
 16 Jaela Williams            15 Fontana, CA               7.89   5 7.886
         7.304 (7.304)                                                   
 16 Lexus Ramsey              14 Bowie, MD                 7.89   3 7.886
         7.316 (7.316)                                                   
 18 Jaela Gay                 15 Bowie, MD                 7.89   6 7.887
         7.326 (7.326)                                                   
 19 Halie Snyder              14 Port Henry, NY            7.91   6 7.908
         7.347 (7.347)                                                   
 20 Chandler Baxter           14 Washington, DC            7.91   4 7.909
         7.325 (7.325)                                                   
 21 Anaya Baker               15 Hoover, AL                7.92   3 7.911
         7.362 (7.362)                                                   
 22 Kara Patrice              15 Eldersburg, MD            7.92   4 7.914
         7.343 (7.343)                                                   
 23 Ashley Rankine            14 Drexel Hill, PA           7.92   1 7.918
         7.347 (7.347)                                                   
 24 Aurea Gordon              14 Oshawa, ON                7.92   1 7.919
         7.325 (7.325)                                                   
 25 Zanara Mcintosh           15 Oshawa, ON                7.93   1      
         7.360 (7.360)                                                   
 26 Rose Ripslinger           14 Davenport, IA             7.98   6 7.972
         7.404 (7.404)                                                   
 27 Anna Schug                16 NY, NY                    7.98   5 7.973
         7.388 (7.388)                                                   
 28 Tyrika Lee                15 South Boston, VA          7.98   5 7.976
         7.396 (7.396)                                                   
 29 Bettina Winkler           18 Clarkston, MI             7.98   3 7.979
         7.408 (7.408)                                                   
 30 Erin Patrice              15 Eldersburg, MD            7.99   2      
         7.388 (7.388)                                                   
 31 Lauren Channer            14 PA, PA                    8.00   2      
         7.426 (7.426)                                                   
 32 Maddie Mueseler           15 Latrobe, PA               8.03   2      
         7.444 (7.444)                                                   
 33 Isis Pinkney              14 Wilmington, DE            8.05   2      
         7.450 (7.450)                                                   
 34 Mary Foday                16 Capitol Heights, MD       8.07   6      
         7.480 (7.480)                                                   
 35 Emily Cowan               14 Aurora, IL                8.15   6      
         7.580 (7.580)                                                   
 36 Mallory Dugan             14 Dix Hills, NY             8.16   4      
         7.563 (7.563)                                                   
 37 Kenisha Hazzard           16 Brooklyn, NC              8.17   6      
         7.536 (7.536)                                                   
 38 Alexis Hooper             15 Charlotte, NC             8.18   3      
         7.582 (7.582)                                                   
 39 Aazhenii Nye              18 East Lansing, MI          8.21   1      
         7.594 (7.594)                                                   
 40 Maya Bulger               15 Farmington Hills, M       8.28   3      
         7.650 (7.650)                                                   
 41 Casie Clark               14 Staten Island, NY         8.33   4      
         7.692 (7.692)                                                   
 42 Emmalynne Bassier         14 Davenport, IA             8.38   1      
         7.773 (7.773)  

 Event 62  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.61  3/9/2012    Amelia Brohman, Hillcrest,Ott
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 LaurenRain Williams       17 Lakewood, CA              7.59M
           7.06 (7.06)                                          
  2 Ashley Grazen             16 Lancaster, NY             7.64 
           7.10 (7.10)                                          
  3 Quashira McIntosh         15 Providence, RI            7.66 
           7.12 (7.12)                                          
  4 Savannah Roberson         14 Ypsilanti, MI             7.68 
           7.15 (7.15)                                          
  5 Denesha Ransome           14 Irvington, NJ             7.70 
           7.16 (7.16)                                          
  6 Madelen Soto              14 Newark, NJ                7.74 
           7.19 (7.19)                                          
  6 Torri Ray                 15 Hampton, VA               7.74 
           7.18 (7.18)                                          
  8 Mariam Ajiroba            15 Toronto, ON               7.76 
           7.18 (7.18)                                          
  9 Miah Webb                 15 Glendale, CA              7.82 
           7.26 (7.26)   

Event 64  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================       
        Meet: M 24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Hous       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Isabella DiMare           15 Hingham, MA              24.83q  7       
  2 Martha Sam                15 Silver Spring, MD        24.92q  4 24.914
  3 Destiny Ward              17 Chesapeake, VA           24.92q  5 24.917
  4 Amanda Crawford           16 Brooklyn, NY             24.96q  3       
  5 Madelen Soto              14 Newark, NJ               25.02q  1 25.012
  6 Torri Ray                 15 Hampton, VA              25.02q  1 25.014
  7 Katie Brooks-Boone        14 Birmingham, AL           25.28q  1       
  8 Megan Linder              14 Eagan, MN                25.32q  3       
  9 Keilan Nova               14 uxbridge, MA             25.38   2       
 10 Naja Greer                14 Columbus, OH             25.43   2       
 11 Caroline Duffy            16 Eagleville, PA           25.61   5       
 12 Miah Webb                 15 Glendale, CA             25.66   3       
 13 Jaela Gay                 15 Bowie, MD                25.68   7       
 14 Lisa-Anne Barrow          15 Bethesda, MD             25.71   4       
 15 Jaleesa Smoot             15 Salisbury, NC            25.74   6       
 16 Denesha Ransome           14 Irvington, NJ            25.75   5 25.743
 17 Paris Peoples             18 Queens, NY               25.75   4 25.748
 18 Lexus Ramsey              14 Bowie, MD                25.78   4 25.772
 19 Jasmine Brathwaite        14 Detroit, MI              25.78   1 25.779
 20 Ebhani Blackwood          16 Toronto, ON              25.81   1       
 21 Marinice Bauman           14 Galena, OH               25.95   3       
 22 Imani Apostol             15 Seattle, WA              25.96   4       
 23 Rose Ripslinger           14 Davenport, IA            25.97   2       
 24 MaryKate Kenny            15 Hempstead, NY            25.98   6       
 25 Chandler Baxter           14 Washington, DC           26.04   3       
 26 Lauren White              16 Raleigh, NC              26.08   4       
 27 Latoya Stewart            16 Brooklyn, NY             26.10   5       
 28 Jasmine Berry             14 Belleville, IL           26.14   7       
 29 Chyna Watson-Reid         14 Toronto, ON              26.18   7       
 30 Kiana Lee                 15 Irvington, NY            26.19   6       
 31 Autym Scales              15 San Antonio, TX          26.23   3       
 32 Kristen Metcalfe          14 Brampton, ON             26.33   1       
 33 Madisen Irmen             14 Davenport, IA            26.41   5       
 34 Madison Pawlina           16 Dennis-Yarmo             26.45   6       
 35 Ni'Asia Williams             Unattached-Williams      26.60   5       
 36 Emily Cowan               14 Aurora, IL               26.82   6       
 37 Ricca Graham              14 Bladensburg, MD          27.47   7       
 38 Emmalynne Bassier         14 Davenport, IA            27.84   2

Event 64  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Hous
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Martha Sam                15 Silver Spring, MD        24.59   2
  2 Isabella DiMare           15 Hingham, MA              24.71   2
  3 Destiny Ward              17 Chesapeake, VA           24.99   2
  4 Madelen Soto              14 Newark, NJ               25.00   1
  5 Amanda Crawford           16 Brooklyn, NY             25.12   2
  6 Katie Brooks-Boone        14 Birmingham, AL           25.15   1
  7 Torri Ray                 15 Hampton, VA              25.18   1
  8 Megan Linder              14 Eagan, MN                25.55   1       

 Event 66  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================       
        Meet: M 56.46  3/8/2013    Lauren Burnett, Dakota,McComb, M       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#       
===================================================================       
Finals                                                                    
  1 Victoria Tachinski        17 MB, MB                   55.42M 11       
  2 Kristen Metcalfe          14 Brampton, ON             56.73   8       
  3 Lauren Jackson            16 Atlanta, GA              56.95   1       
  4 Johnyce Powell            15 Detroit, MI              57.68   8       
  5 Ersula Farrow             15 Grosse pointe park,      57.93   8       
  6 Natisha Dixon             14 Marietta, GA             58.12   2       
  7 Jrenda Rivera             14 Staten Island, NY        58.13   1       
  8 Alexa Dolgos              15 Bethpage, NY             58.28   3       
  9 Amy Taintor               14 Storrs, CT               58.30   5       
 10 Imani Apostol             15 Seattle, WA              58.37   8       
 11 Olufunmilayo Daramola     14 Burtonsville, MD         58.40  11       
 12 Chazmin Fullwood          15 Awesome Power Tc-Ny      58.47   5       
 13 Ashli Cook                14 Drexel Hill, PA          58.50   3       
 14 Nina Crawford             16 Bladensburg, MD          58.58   3       
 15 Paris Peoples             18 Queens, NY               58.59   6       
 16 Dnia Freeman              16 Upper Marlboro, MD       58.61  10       
 17 Halima Diawara            14 Toms River, NJ           58.63   1       
 18 Torisha LaForce           15 Jamaica, NY              58.74   9       
 19 Becky Dionisio            14 Middletown, NY           58.87   9       
 20 JeMay Ward                15 Raleigh, NC              58.96   4 58.952
 21 Siani Sellers             16 Wilmington, DE           58.96   3 58.956
 22 Tiffany Woods             15 Sandy Spring, MD         58.99   9       
 23 Jasmin Allen              14 Raleigh, NC              59.10  10       
 24 Taylor Williams           15 Bowie, MD                59.13  11       
 25 ShaNia Williams           14 Cedar Hill, TX           59.23   7       
 26 Leah Fowlkes              16 Forestville, MD          59.35   2       
 27 Dawnshae Evans            15 Cedar Hill, TX           59.39   7       
 28 Kathleen Cibuls           16 Blue Point, NY           59.43   7       
 29 Sophia Feuer              14 Briarcliff Manor, N      59.48  11       
 30 Davonne Bolden            14 Rochester Hills, MI      59.50   4       
 31 Elizabeth Adesanya        14 Silver Spring, MD        59.64   9       
 32 Molly Novak               14 Midlothian, VA           59.77   2       
 33 Jasmine Hill              14 Fort Belvoir, VA         59.92  11       
 34 Kacey Wheeler             14 Fairfax, VA              59.97  10       
 35 Jillian Murray            15 Washington DC, DC      1:00.06   7       
 36 Julia Gregory             14 Concord, MA            1:00.30   7       
 37 Gabby Runge               16 Midlothian, VA         1:00.31   8       
 38 Lauren Jenney             14 Elma, NY               1:00.43   3       
 39 T'Reyah Johnson           16 Bladensburg, MD        1:00.51   2       
 40 Danielle Gajewski         14 NH, NH                 1:00.52  10       
 41 Moira Griffith            15 Washington DC, DC      1:00.64   2       
 42 Ricole Jenkins            14 Wake Forest, NC        1:00.72   8       
 43 Rebekkah Bond             14 Malone, NY             1:00.74   7       
 44 Joanie Lalonde            16 Montréal, QC          1:00.97   5       
 45 Christina Hill            14 Stafford, VA           1:00.98   4       
 46 Robin Vincent             14 St. Johnsbury, VT      1:01.20   4       
 47 Rachel Maizel             16 Rockville, MD          1:01.36   9       
 48 Jacklyn Sullivan          16 Plymouth, MA           1:01.41   6       
 49 Mariah Mclane             15 MD, MD                 1:01.43   5       
 50 Jordan Johnson            14 Waccabuc, NY           1:01.81   5       
 51 Colleen Buckley           15 Washington Twp, NJ     1:01.94  10       
 52 Kayla Tucker              15 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:01.95   6       
 53 Leah Hickey               15 Hingham, MA            1:01.97  10       
 54 Vanessa Johnson           15 Bladensburg, MD        1:02.06   4       
 55 G'Jasmyne Butler          16 Raleigh, NC            1:02.29   6       
 56 Shannon Hugard            14 Middletown, RI         1:02.60   5       
 57 Kaitlin Close             15 Albany, NY             1:03.08   3       
 -- Sarah Sanford             14 Hoover, AL                  FS  11 

Event 68  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================         
        Meet: M 2:14.42  3/11/2011   Jennifer Cunningham, Southern          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#         
===================================================================         
Finals                                                                      
  1 Malia Ellington           15 Davidson, NC           2:11.93M  3         
  2 Amy Piccolo               15 Dedham, MA             2:12.48M  3         
  3 Terri Turner              17 Philadelphia, PA       2:12.80M  3         
  4 Gabrielle Wilkinson       18 Philadelphia, PA       2:12.86M  4         
  5 Lindsay Welker            16 Terre Haute, IN        2:13.49M  4         
  6 Shannon Quinn             15 Carlisle, PA           2:14.08M  3         
  7 Leah Triller              14 Glenmont,New York,     2:14.47   4         
  8 Jade Bouchard-Nguyen      15 Montréal, QC          2:14.83   4         
  9 Nichelle Scott            14 Chesterfield, VA       2:15.39   3         
 10 Grace Trucilla            15 Erie, PA               2:15.49   4         
 11 Paige Duca                15 Hempstead, NY          2:16.01   1         
 12 Celine Mazzi              14 Franklinville, NJ      2:16.84   2         
 13 Presley Weems             16 Hoover, AL             2:17.78   4         
 14 Meghan Curtin             16 Cohocton, NY           2:18.34   2         
 15 Emma Cousins              14 State College, PA      2:18.56   2         
 16 Alison Price              14 Clemmons, NC           2:18.62   3         
 17 Kyandra Chandler          15 Jonesboro, AR          2:18.83   1         
 18 Emma Brown                15 Charlotte, NC          2:18.96   3         
 19 Janine Zajac              14 Winnipeg, MB           2:19.20   3 2:19.192
 20 Stephanie Bitcon          14 Wayne, NJ              2:19.20   2 2:19.198
 21 Chelsea Ogindo            16 Putnam Valley, NY      2:19.25   2         
 22 Nicole Kurtz              14 Jenkintown, PA         2:19.28   1         
 23 Katie Foley               14 Trumbull, CT           2:19.42   4         
 24 Jamie Grossman            15 Huntington, NY         2:19.44   2         
 25 Gemma DelRossi            14 Canton, NY             2:19.51   1         
 26 Rachael Reddy             14 Birmingham, AL         2:19.94   1         
 27 Katie Tarver              14 Germantown, TN         2:20.02   3 2:20.015
 28 Caitie Faust              15 Stone Mountain, GA     2:20.02   2 2:20.019
 29 Lauren Jackson            16 Atlanta, GA            2:20.24   4         
 30 Emily Kaplan              15 Potomac, MD            2:20.25   1         
 31 Shannon Hugard            14 Middletown, RI         2:20.50   4         
 32 Erin Tramley              14 Winnipeg, MB           2:20.68   1         
 33 Jessica Gray              14 Manassas, VA           2:20.88   2         
 34 Victoria Tachinski        17 MB, MB                 2:20.92   1         
 35 Rebecca DelRossi          14 Canton, NY             2:21.13   2         
 36 Shanee Grant              14 New York, NY           2:21.48   2 2:21.477
 37 Emily Hammond             15 Wakefield, MA          2:21.48   1 2:21.479
 38 Caroline Smith            14 Simsbury, CT           2:21.75   1         
 39 Natasha Fedkina           16 State College, PA      2:21.82   4         
 40 Kimberly Holiday          14 Cody, WY               2:23.25   3         
 41 Joelle Feinberg           14 Port Washington, NY    2:31.25   2 

Event 70  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
 ===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:55.98  3/9/2013    Emily Kaplan, Geo Vis, Wash, D
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Rachel Coleman            14 Northville, MI         5:01.06   2
   4:42.408 (4:42.408)                                             
  2 Samantha Bockoven         15 Hudson, OH             5:01.50   1
   4:42.384 (4:42.384)                                             
  3 Ryen Frazier              15 Raleigh, NC            5:03.33   2
   4:42.928 (4:42.928)                                             
  4 Rachael Reddy             14 Birmingham, AL         5:04.17   2
   4:43.182 (4:43.182)                                             
  5 Jacqueline Feist          14 Beverly Hills, MI      5:05.50   1
   4:44.422 (4:44.422)                                             
  6 Sarah Rinehart            15 Eldersburg, MD         5:06.30   1
   4:47.950 (4:47.950)                                             
  7 Elianna Shwayder          14 Saline, MI             5:06.84   1
   4:46.411 (4:46.411)                                             
  8 MaryGrace Strozier        16 Pelham, AL             5:06.95   2
   4:43.269 (4:43.269)                                             
  9 Julia Heymach             17 Pearland, TX           5:07.27   2
   4:45.199 (4:45.199)                                             
 10 Rachel Caulkins           14 Franklin, TN           5:08.55   1
   4:47.695 (4:47.695)                                             
 11 Libby Parrish             15 Richmond, VA           5:08.76   2
   4:47.545 (4:47.545)                                             
 12 Maggie Allen              15 Louisville, KY         5:09.66   2
   4:48.518 (4:48.518)                                             
 13 Kyandra Chandler          15 Jonesboro, AR          5:10.59   2
   4:48.375 (4:48.375)                                             
 14 Karrigan Smith            15 St. Johns, MI          5:10.62   2
   4:49.606 (4:49.606)                                             
 15 Janaya Randall            14 Boston, MA             5:10.67   1
   4:52.524 (4:52.524)                                             
 16 Alyssa Brehler            14 Griswold, CT           5:11.00   2
   4:50.942 (4:50.942)                                             
 17 Emma Brown                15 Charlotte, NC          5:11.14   1
   4:50.368 (4:50.368)                                             
 18 Katherine Receveur        14 Louisville, KY         5:12.12   2
   4:51.011 (4:51.011)                                             
 19 Rachel Suss               16 Metuchen, NJ           5:14.07   2
   4:52.519 (4:52.519)                                             
 20 Emma Sloan                15 Franklin, TN           5:14.09   1
   4:54.042 (4:54.042)                                             
 21 Catherine Pagano          15 Allendale, NJ          5:16.18   2
   4:54.464 (4:54.464)                                             
 22 Isabelle Harouche         15 Syosset, NY            5:16.33   1
   4:54.827 (4:54.827)                                             
 23 Emily Kaplan              15 Potomac, MD            5:18.35   2
   4:53.942 (4:53.942)                                             
 24 Emma Doorn                15 MI, MI                 5:20.54   1
   4:59.900 (4:59.900)                                             
 25 Chelsea Ogindo            16 Putnam Valley, NY      5:20.74   2
   4:56.460 (4:56.460)                                             
 26 Kassidy Ayres             15 Suffern, NY            5:22.51   2
   4:58.056 (4:58.056)                                             
 27 Kiernan Keller            15 Bethesda, MD           5:24.18   1
   5:04.451 (5:04.451)                                             
 28 Rachel Belmont            14 Old Bridge,, NJ        5:27.12   1
   5:02.719 (5:02.719)                                             
 29 Hannah Caldwell           16 Brentwood, TN          5:31.88   1
   5:07.692 (5:07.692)                                             
 30 Kaylah Quarshie           17 Port Jervis, NY        5:35.48   1
   5:12.632 (5:12.632)                                                                                               

Event 72  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 10:45.62  3/8/2013    Megan Curham, Villa Walsh,Mnd
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Julia Heymach             17 Pearland, TX          10:39.40M  2
 10:01.751 (10:01.751)                                             
  2 Evelyn Chavez             14 Porter, TX            10:39.79M  2
 10:00.377 (10:00.377)                                             
  3 Kaleigh Roberts           14 Middletown, CT        10:48.07   2
 10:10.691 (10:10.691)                                             
  4 Libby Davidson            17 Lynchburg, VA         10:49.64   2
 10:09.264 (10:09.264)                                             
  5 Grace Dwyer               16 Mercerville, NJ       10:54.00   2
 10:10.774 (10:10.774)                                             
  6 Adrienne Frackzkowski     14 Wilmington, DE        10:54.12   1
 10:10.759 (10:10.759)                                             
  7 Emma Newton               14 Hollis, NH            10:58.33   1
 10:16.001 (10:16.001)                                             
  8 Sarah Kettel              16 Brighton, MI          10:58.96   1
 10:16.631 (10:16.631)                                             
  9 Kelly Wesolowski          17 Parkton, MD           10:59.43   2
 10:15.565 (10:15.565)                                             
 10 Erin Saunders             15 Forest, VA            11:00.63   2
 10:16.079 (10:16.079)                                             
 11 Lydon Kersting            14 Park Ridge, NJ        11:01.60   2
 10:15.960 (10:15.960)                                             
 12 Tayler Tuttle             14 Snellville, GA        11:03.93   2
 10:21.240 (10:21.240)                                             
 13 Anna Kaplan               14 Amherst, MA           11:06.25   1
 10:25.773 (10:25.773)                                             
 14 Morgan Lewis              17 Richmond, VA          11:11.21   1
 10:26.757 (10:26.757)                                             
 15 Rachel Belmont            14 Old Bridge,, NJ       11:12.77   1
 10:25.892 (10:25.892)                                             
 16 Epiphany Grisbaum         15 Ocean City, NJ        11:17.15   2
 10:27.712 (10:27.712)                                             
 17 Emily Bean                14 Louisville, KY        11:19.37   1
 10:32.107 (10:32.107)                                             
 18 Erin McLaughlin           15 Califon, NJ           11:24.12   1
 10:37.393 (10:37.393)                                             
 19 Ciara Scott               14 Bowling Green, KY     11:26.58   1
 10:41.205 (10:41.205)                                             
 20 Autumn Albrecht           15 Brockport, NY         11:28.66   2
 10:42.865 (10:42.865)                                             
 21 Daniela LoCastro          16 Laurel Hollow, NY     11:29.98   2
 10:42.491 (10:42.491)                                             
 22 Spencer Hayes             15 Saratoga Springs, N   11:30.71   2
 10:42.691 (10:42.691)                                             
 23 Bethany Nunnery           16 North Kingstown, RI   11:33.42   1
 10:48.813 (10:48.813)                                             
 24 Abby Rentschler           15 Saline, MI            11:50.43   1
 11:02.341 (11:02.341)                                             
 25 Margaret Champagne        16 Plattsburgh, NY       11:57.68   2
 11:02.636 (11:02.636)                                                                                         

Event 74  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M  8.63  3/9/2012    Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Baltim
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Breann Burns              14 Pulaski, NY               8.90q  1
         8.272 (8.272)                                             
  1 Shayla Broughton          16 Brooklyn, NY              8.90q  8
         8.266 (8.266)                                             
  3 Dominique Beltrez         15 Cortlandt Manor, NY       8.92q  2
         8.298 (8.298)                                             
  4 Ariel Davis               15 Summerfield, NC           8.94q  5
         8.298 (8.298)                                             
  5 Tia Livingston            16 Piscataway, NJ            8.98q  2
         8.330 (8.330)                                             
  6 Aspen Gaita               15 East stroudsburg, P       8.98q  6
         8.348 (8.348)                                             
  7 Sabrina Alexander         14 Lawrenceville, NJ         8.99q  3
         8.352 (8.352)                                             
  8 Shellbi Chapman           16 Raleigh, NC               9.01q  7
         8.364 (8.364)                                             
  9 Imani Chapman             15 Raleigh, NC               9.03   7
         8.394 (8.394)                                             
 10 Deja Bell                 15 Forestville, MD           9.03   5
         8.387 (8.387)                                             
 11 Aazhenii Nye              18 East Lansing, MI          9.04   7
         8.385 (8.385)                                             
 12 Chenoa Sebastian          14 North Stonington, C       9.04   8
         8.390 (8.390)                                             
 13 Maggie Sullivan           14 Boonsboro, MD             9.05   3
         8.406 (8.406)                                             
 14 Isabella DiMare           15 Hingham, MA               9.06   7
         8.437 (8.437)                                             
 15 Ariana Wilson             14 Neptune, NJ               9.07   8
         8.418 (8.418)                                             
 16 Johnasia Lewis            14 Wilmington, DE            9.09   2
         8.450 (8.450)                                             
 17 Emanuelle Masse           15 Orford, QC                9.15   4
         8.503 (8.503)                                             
 18 Chibu Ike                 15 Linden, NJ                9.15   4
         8.499 (8.499)                                             
 19 Caitlyn Little            17 Hoover, AL                9.15   4
         8.561 (8.561)                                             
 20 Alyssia Colson            14 Rochester, NY             9.17   1
         8.514 (8.514)                                             
 21 Jasmine Moore             14 Raleigh, NC               9.18   6
         8.530 (8.530)                                             
 22 Aly Comeau                14 Gardner, MA               9.19   4
         8.550 (8.550)                                             
 23 Maya Roberts              15 Pontiac, MI               9.20   5
         8.542 (8.542)                                             
 24 Tifani Byrd               14 Toms River, NJ            9.21   5
         8.533 (8.533)                                             
 25 Alexandra Tierney         14 Ottawa, ON                9.22   2
         8.548 (8.548)                                             
 26 Samantha Carro            15 Canandaigua, NY           9.22   2
         8.561 (8.561)                                             
 27 Aviana Goode              16 Bay Shore, NY             9.22   5
         8.557 (8.557)                                             
 27 Alicia Donaldson          14 New Rochelle, NY          9.22   8
         8.571 (8.571)                                             
 29 Courtney Warden           14 Marlboro, NY              9.23   1
         8.471 (8.471)                                             
 30 Taylor Selber             15 Columbia, MD              9.24   3
         8.569 (8.569)                                             
 31 Jennifer Martin           15 Lansdale, PA              9.25   1
         8.584 (8.584)                                             
 32 Ashley Williams           14 Easton, PA                9.25   1
         8.539 (8.539)                                             
 33 Mia McClain               14 Suffolk, VA               9.27   8
         8.620 (8.620)                                             
 34 Jeryne Fish               15 Bowie, MD                 9.27   1
         8.596 (8.596)                                             
 35 Rasheedah Shardow         14 Croton on Hudson, N       9.27   2
         8.621 (8.621)                                             
 36 India Lowe                15 Mechanicsville, VA        9.30   6
         8.654 (8.654)                                             
 37 Kennedy Holton            14 Bladensburg, MD           9.31   1
         8.666 (8.666)                                             
 38 Sherita Lowman            16 Wilmington, DE            9.33   6
         8.665 (8.665)                                             
 39 Lydia Laws                14 Elon, NC                  9.34   8
         8.660 (8.660)                                             
 40 Brianna Holloway          16 Detroit, MI               9.35   5
         8.684 (8.684)                                             
 41 Isis Welch                16 New York, NY              9.38   6
         8.724 (8.724)                                             
 42 Jonniece Scott            15 Midlothian, VA            9.40   3
         8.765 (8.765)                                             
 43 Shalaya Pryor             17 Midlothian, VA            9.41   3
         8.774 (8.774)                                             
 44 Jaleah Owens              15 Charlton, NY              9.42   6
         8.736 (8.736)                                             
 45 Alexandra Lee             15 Toronto, ON               9.42   6
         8.778 (8.778)                                             
 46 Morgan Robertson          14 Ann Arbor, MI             9.44   1
         8.711 (8.711)                                             
 47 Errin Perry               14 Hoover, AL                9.46   3
         8.800 (8.800)                                             
 48 Alice Babashak            15 Midlothian, VA            9.49   7
         8.778 (8.778)                                             
 49 Lajasia Johnson           16 Midlothian, VA            9.51   4
         8.840 (8.840)                                             
 50 Sarah Boyd                14 Norwalk, CT               9.51   8
         8.822 (8.822)                                             
 51 Helnsarah Penda           16 MD, MD                    9.55   5
         8.831 (8.831)                                             
 52 Kayli Nichols             14 Raleigh, NC               9.57   2
         8.898 (8.898)                                             
 53 Jessica Amedee            14 Tewksbury, MA             9.57   6
         8.884 (8.884)                                             
 54 Amanda Moroney            14 Pearl River, NY           9.66   3
         8.993 (8.993)                                             
 55 Alicia Holloway           14 Providence, RI            9.77   4
         9.065 (9.065)                                             
 56 Alyssa Zukowski           15 Langhorne, PA             9.88   7
         9.169 (9.169)                                             
 57 Rachel Bonham             14 Washington, DC           10.25   4
         9.464 (9.464)                                             
 58 Laila Ismail              14 Ashton, MD               10.79   7
       10.082 (10.082)  

 Event 74  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================     
        Meet: M  8.63  3/9/2012    Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Bal     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals      
================================================================     
Finals                                                               
  1 Shayla Broughton          16 Brooklyn, NY              8.70  
    8.08
  2 Ariel Davis               15 Summerfield, NC           8.72  
    8.10
  3 Aspen Gaita               15 East stroudsburg, P       8.85  
    8.28
  4 Tia Livingston            16 Piscataway, NJ            8.93  
    8.28
  5 Breann Burns              14 Pulaski, NY               8.95  
    8.29
  6 Shellbi Chapman           16 Raleigh, NC               8.97  
    8.28
  7 Sabrina Alexander         14 Lawrenceville, NJ         9.04  
    8.38
  8 Dominique Beltrez         15 Cortlandt Manor, NY       9.27  
    8.51

Event 76  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================         
        Meet: M 1:42.03  3/8/2013    Poly, Long Beach, CA                   
                         E Foster, D Thomas, M Perkins, A Washington        
    School                                               Finals  H#         
===================================================================         
Finals                                                                      
  1 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               1:40.49M  7         
     1) Anna Jefferson 16               2) Carlita Taylor 17                
     3) Brianna Holloway 16             4) Tamea McKelvy 17                 
         50.56 (50.56)         1:16.32 (25.76)         1:40.49 (24.17)      
  2 War Tc-Va  'A'                                      1:42.17   7         
     1) Brandee' Johnson 16             2) Mia McClain 14                   
     3) Kiara Howard 17                 4) Kara Lyles 15                    
         51.17 (51.17)         1:18.03 (26.86)         1:42.17 (24.14)      
  3 Bulldog Tc-Nc  'A'                                  1:43.34   3         
     1) Brittney Anderson 14            2) Jasmin Allen 14                  
     3) Kayla Chavis 14                 4) Jacklyn Howell 14                
         52.55 (52.55)         1:19.45 (26.90)         1:43.34 (23.89)      
  4 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                   1:43.67   2         
     1) Gabrielle Morris 15             2) Shaina Cadet 14                  
     3) Brianna Bryant 14               4) Camiya Knight 16                 
         51.63 (51.63)         1:17.69 (26.06)         1:43.67 (25.98)      
  5 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                          1:44.08   2         
     1) Sydnee Minor 16                 2) Jaidlin Hill 14                  
     3) Chelsea Scott 14                4) Leah Fowlkes 16                  
         52.97 (52.97)         1:19.10 (26.13)         1:44.08 (24.98)      
  6 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                          1:44.24   4         
     1) T'Reyah Johnson 16              2) Aziah Pless 16                   
     3) Gabriella Johnson 17            4) Chynna Savoy 16                  
         52.83 (52.83)         1:18.36 (25.53)         1:44.24 (25.88)      
  7 James Hubert Blake Tc-Md  'A'                       1:44.45   6         
     1) Martha Sam 15                   2) Sarah Moore 15                   
     3) Onesty Peoples 16               4) Elizabeth Adesanya 14            
         51.48 (51.48)         1:19.26 (27.78)         1:44.45 (25.19)      
  8 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Gir  'A'                      1:44.66   7         
     1) Desirae Osley 16                2) Rochell McDonald 15              
     3) Zyjira Thomas 15                4) Aspen McMillan 15                
         52.19 (52.19)         1:19.09 (26.90)         1:44.66 (25.57)      
  9 St. Johns College Tc-Dc  'A'                        1:44.90   2         
     1) Chandler Baxter 14              2) Taylor Camp 15                   
     3) Jailyn Morris 17                4) Camryn Edwards 17                
         51.99 (51.99)         1:19.56 (27.57)         1:44.90 (25.34)      
 10 Hingham Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                            1:44.94   6         
     1) Olivia Cundari 15               2) Sarah Endyke 16                  
     3) Kate Freda 15                   4) Sierra Irvin 15                  
         54.60 (54.60)         1:20.80 (26.20)         1:44.94 (24.14)      
 11 Hope Tc-Ri  'A'                                     1:45.20   6         
     1) Isis Hack 16                    2) Chevell Burgess 16               
     3) Destiny Hughes-Barnes 16        4) Quashira McIntosh 15             
         53.45 (53.45)         1:20.97 (27.52)         1:45.20 (24.23)      
 12 Long Reach Tc-Md  'A'                               1:45.21   3         
     1) Taylor Selber 15                2) Bria Hill 15                     
     3) Joelle Bailey 17                4) Jadah Cadogan 15                 
         52.77 (52.77)         1:20.02 (27.25)         1:45.22 (25.20)      
 13 Hayfield Tc-Va  'A'                                 1:45.37   1         
     1) Shelly Ackah 15                 2) Fanta Ba 14                      
     3) Nina Lucas 15                   4) Kiana Seabrook 15                
         53.48 (53.48)         1:20.39 (26.91)         1:45.37 (24.98)      
 14 Lancaster Tc-Ny  'A'                                1:45.41   6         
     1) Allison Mazur 15                2) Ashley Grazen 16                 
     3) Tiffany Cycon 15                4) Dominique Logronio 14            
         52.03 (52.03)         1:19.59 (27.56)         1:45.41 (25.82)      
 15 Tallwood Tc-Va  'A'                                 1:45.69   4         
     1) Maya McKinsey 14                2) Inayah Boone 17                  
     3) Xandria Green 14                4) DeMya Tolliver 16                
         53.55 (53.55)         1:20.30 (26.75)         1:45.69 (25.39)      
 16 Black Diamond Tc-Ny  'A'                            1:45.70   3         
     1) Christal Thompson 16            2) Briana Harris 18                 
     3) Jarielle Isaac 15               4) Khalia Whyte 18                  
         53.47 (53.47)         1:20.07 (26.60)         1:45.70 (25.63)      
 17 Titians Tc-Ma  'A'                                  1:46.08   5         
     1) Breagh Fitzgerald 16            2) Katie Frietas 14                 
     3) Kendall Leddin 15               4) Caroline Leung 15                
         52.08 (52.08)         1:19.10 (27.02)         1:46.01 (26.91)      
 18 Manchester Tc-Va  'A'                               1:46.11   1         
     1) Kaylah Burt 16                  2) Carleen Scott 17                 
     3) Tiffany Bullock 17              4) Jonniece Scott 15                
         54.04 (54.04)         1:21.06 (27.02)         1:46.11 (25.05)      
 19 Midlothian Tc-Va-Girls  'A'                         1:46.31   1 1:46.310
     1) Alice Babashak 15               2) Gabby Runge 16                   
     3) Tara Riley 16                   4) M'Kala Blue 15                   
         52.78 (52.78)         1:19.86 (27.08)         1:46.32 (26.46)      
 19 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                            1:46.31   5 1:46.310
     1) Sashana Hinds 16                2) Jahzmin Cooper 14                
     3) Sharay Robinson 14              4) Danielle Milliner 15             
         53.03 (53.03)         1:20.07 (27.04)         1:46.04 (25.97)      
 21 Atlee Tc-Va  'A'                                    1:46.59   5         
     1) Zaliah Carey 16                 2) Sarah Spinner 15                 
     3) Syanni Harris 17                4) India Lowe 15                    
         55.06 (55.06)         1:21.09 (26.03)         1:46.06 (24.97)      
 22 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                         1:46.77   6         
     1) Kadeijah Stewart 14             2) Erica Belvit 16                  
     3) Vanessa Whittingham 14          4) Andrea Mills 17                  
         54.55 (54.55)         1:20.65 (26.10)         1:46.77 (26.12)      
 23 The Mary Louis Academy-NY  'A'                      1:46.85   2         
     1) Angel Pierre 14                 2) Stephanie Osuji 14               
     3) Alexander Imani 15              4) Nicole Hubert 14                 
         54.07 (54.07)         1:20.20 (26.13)         1:46.85 (26.65)      
 24 Heritage Tc-Va-Lynchburg  'A'                       1:46.91   1         
     1) Martina Burford 14              2) Samone Davis 15                  
     3) Carlee Bubb 15                  4) Latrice Morris 15                
         55.03 (55.03)         1:22.12 (27.09)         1:46.91 (24.79)      
 25 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma  'A'                       1:47.00   7         
     1) Isabella DiMare 15              2) Amanda Reilly 14                 
     3) Gabriella Sillari 16            4) Gabriella Kenyon 14              
         51.97 (51.97)         1:20.15 (28.18)         1:47.00 (26.85)      
 26 Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                 1:47.09   3         
     1) Julia Nicosia 15                2) Alex Teglash 16                  
     3) Michaela Traylor 15             4) Abby Frank 17                    
         54.55 (54.55)         1:21.83 (27.28)         1:47.09 (25.26)      
 27 Minutemen Tc-Ma  'A'                                1:47.41   5         
     1) Jayme Banks 17                  2) Jessica Foley 16                 
     3) Alexandra Cox 16                4) Melissa Solomon 16               
         55.05 (55.05)         1:22.04 (26.99)         1:47.05 (25.01)      
 28 Wellesley Tc-Ma  'A'                                1:47.66   4         
     1) Tatiana Jarostchuk 16           2) Emily Ryan 14                    
     3) Cally Wilde 16                  4) Ally Isley 16                    
         54.15 (54.15)         1:22.18 (28.03)         1:47.66 (25.48)      
 29 Methacton Tc-Pa-Girls  'A'                          1:47.69   4         
     1) Carly Foster 15                 2) Angela Ramsden 17                
     3) Rainah Dunham 17                4) Caroline Duffy 16                
         55.76 (55.76)         1:22.54 (26.78)         1:47.69 (25.15)      
 30 Laurel Hs-Md  'A'                                   1:47.98   4         
     1) Bridgette Manful 16             2) Keren Vital 14                   
     3) Tori Eley 14                    4) Paige Harris 17                  
         54.29 (54.29)         1:21.44 (27.15)         1:47.98 (26.54)      
 31 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girl  'A'                      1:48.07   3         
     1) Nicole Dodrill 16               2) Naomi Costabile 14               
     3) Aliyah Coley 14                 4) Camille Cameron 16               
         54.48 (54.48)         1:22.02 (27.54)         1:48.07 (26.05)      
 32 Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:48.43   6         
     1) Jennifer Boerke 14              2) Bridget Curtin 16                
     3) Christiane White 15             4) Debbie Boerke 15                 
         55.32 (55.32)         1:22.98 (27.66)         1:48.43 (25.45)      
 33 Maryland Jaguars-MD  'A'                            1:49.09   3         
     1) Pharist Oneal 17                2) Hannah White 16                  
     3) Danielle Coker 14               4) Deandra James 16                 
         53.67 (53.67)         1:22.17 (28.50)         1:49.09 (26.92)      
 34 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Girl  'A'                      1:50.15   7         
     1) Saleen Matta 14                 2) Ahnrea McCaskill 17              
     3) Erica-Lyn Russell 14            4) Shakira Garner 14                
         55.57 (55.57)         1:23.40 (27.83)         1:50.15 (26.75)      
 35 Martins Ferry Tc-Oh  'A'                            1:54.56   2         
     1) Sarah Applegarth 14             2) Ashley Griffith 15               
     3) Destiny Davis 16                4) Talyr Jenkins 14                 
         58.17 (58.17)         1:27.63 (29.46)         1:54.57 (26.94)      
 36 Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                  1:54.88   4 1:54.875
     1) Jay'yona Torres 14              2) Niema Riley 15                   
     3) Bridget Chiaravelle 17          4) Najmah James 14                  
     1:00.93 (1:00.93)         1:27.97 (27.04)         1:54.88 (26.91)      
 37 Port Richmond Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                      1:54.88   5 1:54.880
     1) Desiree McCombs 15              2) Aniya Allen 15                   
     3) Chiamaka Onaga 14               4) Janelle Morgan 15                
         58.02 (58.02)         1:27.06 (29.04)         1:55.02 (27.96)      
 -- Imp Nation-NC  'A'                                      DNF   7         
     1) Charmaniqu Hackney 16           2) Avery Walter 14                  
     3) Susie Ngwe 17                   4) Layla White 15                   
       26.119 (26.119)         53.189 (27.070)                              
 -- Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny  'A'                                 DNF   5         
     1) Tashana Muschette 14            2) Shanika Scott 16                 
     3) Jessica Sanchez 15              4) Osayi Owie 14                    
         54.05 (54.05)         1:20.09 (26.04)         1:46.07 (25.98)   

 Event 78  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================   
        Meet: M 3:58.44  3/8/2013    Hillhouse, New Haven, CT         
                         G Curtis, S Curtis, J Peterson, J McDaniel   
    School                                               Finals  H#   
===================================================================   
Finals                                                                
  1 Imp Nation-NC  'A'                                  3:52.15M  6   
     1) Layla White 15                  2) Lakeisha Warner 15         
     3) Julia Brown 15                  4) Sarah Hoffert 15           
         56.22 (56.22)         1:53.15 (56.93)         2:53.08 (59.93)
       3:52.15 (59.07)                                                
  2 James Hubert Blake Tc-Md  'A'                       3:57.72M  4   
     1) Sarah Moore 15                  2) Kaela Jones 15             
     3) Martha Sam 15                   4) Elizabeth Adesanya 14      
     1:01.12 (1:01.12)       2:04.09 (1:02.97)         3:00.51 (56.42)
       3:57.72 (57.21)                                                
  3 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               3:58.31M  3   
     1) Brianna Holloway 16             2) Jayla Fleming 15           
     3) Dorriann Coleman 18             4) CourtneyLaShae Hewitt 14   
         58.80 (58.80)         1:57.38 (58.58)       2:58.32 (1:00.94)
       3:58.31 (59.99)                                                
  4 Episcopal Academy Tc-Pa  'A'                        3:59.41   3   
     1) Brianna Belo 14                 2) Leighann Adelizzi 15       
     3) Belo Brittany 14                4) Tara Boyle 15              
         59.24 (59.24)       2:01.32 (1:02.08)         3:00.69 (59.37)
       3:59.41 (58.72)                                                
  5 The Dedham Bears-MA  'A'                            3:59.73   2   
     1) Merissa Wright 14               2) Lindsey Baryluk 14         
     3) Camille Kelley 15               4) Amy Piccolo 15             
         59.16 (59.16)       2:02.34 (1:03.18)       3:03.07 (1:00.73)
       3:59.73 (56.66)                                                
  6 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                        4:01.59   6   
     1) Dnia Freeman 16                 2) Samaria Ward 16            
     3) Bryana Williams 14              4) Kayla Tucker 15            
     1:00.39 (1:00.39)       2:00.85 (1:00.46)       3:01.45 (1:00.60)
     4:01.59 (1:00.14)                                                
  7 Wilson Memorial Tc-Girls  'A'                       4:02.43   3   
     1) Morgan Menzzasalma 15           2) Renae Smith 14             
     3) Melissa McDonnell 16            4) Oliva Gibson 15            
     1:00.78 (1:00.78)         2:00.57 (59.79)       3:03.08 (1:02.51)
       4:02.43 (59.35)                                                
  8 Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                        4:03.57   2   
     1) Cacie Rosario 14                2) Kristen Arborio 14         
     3) Kat Hastings 16                 4) Stephanie McArdle 14       
     1:00.26 (1:00.26)       2:01.66 (1:01.40)       3:04.15 (1:02.49)
       4:03.57 (59.42)                                                
  9 Phoebus Tc-Va  'A'                                  4:04.07   4   
     1) Katia Pierce 14                 2) Ashanti Jackson 15         
     3) Amira Aduma 17                  4) Twanika Washington 15      
     1:02.55 (1:02.55)       2:03.03 (1:00.48)         3:02.58 (59.55)
     4:04.07 (1:01.49)                                                
 10 Port Richmond Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                      4:04.18   6   
     1) Yazmin Wilson-Jones 14          2) Miracle Nwobu 15           
     3) Ashley Stewart 15               4) Casie Clark 14             
         58.52 (58.52)       1:59.91 (1:01.39)       3:00.50 (1:00.59)
     4:04.18 (1:03.68)                                                
 11 Academy of Notre Dame de  'A'                       4:04.75   5   
     1) Julia Dambly 16                 2) Katie Schneider 14         
     3) Jill Battista 14                4) Mikayla Schneider 16       
     1:00.54 (1:00.54)       2:02.08 (1:01.54)       3:06.41 (1:04.33)
       4:04.75 (58.34)                                                
 12 Curtis Warrior Tc-Ny  'A'                           4:05.03   2   
     1) J'Renda Rivera 14               2) Brianna May-Elliott 15     
     3) Naycha Boone 14                 4) Courtney Dunning 14        
         59.73 (59.73)       2:02.68 (1:02.95)       3:03.32 (1:00.64)
     4:05.03 (1:01.71)                                                
 13 MacArthur Tc-Ny  'A'                                4:05.33   1   
     1) Jennifer Race 14                2) Sydney Sopchak 15          
     3) Nicolette agostinacchio 16      4) Natalie sopchak 15         
     1:03.40 (1:03.40)       2:03.57 (1:00.17)         3:03.37 (59.80)
     4:05.33 (1:01.96)                                                
 14 Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                   4:05.52   1   
     1) Nina-Simone Murriell 14         2) Alana Peterson 15          
     3) Gabrielle Charles 17            4) Assata Edwards 16          
     1:00.99 (1:00.99)         2:00.70 (59.71)       3:03.97 (1:03.27)
     4:05.52 (1:01.55)                                                
 15 Mount de Sales Academy TC  'A'                      4:05.64   3   
     1) Kayla Hamilton 16               2) Katrina Hrabinski 15       
     3) Cecilia Craig 16                4) Jessica Harris 14          
     1:02.15 (1:02.15)       2:05.50 (1:03.35)       3:08.36 (1:02.86)
       4:05.64 (57.28)                                                
 16 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           4:05.72   6   
     1) Jada Terrell 17                 2) Jashela Jenkins            
     3) Martina Smalls 17               4) Ceshay Joyner 17           
     1:00.16 (1:00.16)       2:02.67 (1:02.51)       3:04.52 (1:01.85)
     4:05.72 (1:01.20)                                                
 17 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                   4:05.83   4   
     1) Camiya Knight 16                2) Gabrielle Morris 15        
     3) Ayana Eason 17                  4) Caitlin Camper 15          
     1:02.64 (1:02.64)       2:03.00 (1:00.36)       3:04.23 (1:01.23)
     4:05.83 (1:01.60)                                                
 18 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                            4:06.34   5   
     1) Astryd Lewis 15                 2) Sharay Robinson 14         
     3) Annicka McDonald 16             4) Sashana Hinds 16           
     1:04.43 (1:04.43)       2:05.29 (1:00.86)       3:06.55 (1:01.26)
       4:06.35 (59.80)                                                
 19 Hillsborough Tc-Nj  'A'                             4:06.65   4   
     1) Daija King 15                   2) Lauren Smith 16            
     3) Olivia Mukendi 15               4) Casey Kelly 15             
     1:03.13 (1:03.13)       2:04.88 (1:01.75)       3:06.38 (1:01.50)
     4:06.65 (1:00.27)                                                
 20 Warrior Tc-Nh  'A'                                  4:06.72   2   
     1) Ann Sheehy 15                   2) Emma Checovich 14          
     3) Catherine Shanley 15            4) Savana Spencer 16          
     1:02.39 (1:02.39)       2:02.96 (1:00.57)       3:06.02 (1:03.06)
     4:06.72 (1:00.70)                                                
 21 Titians Tc-Ma  'A'                                  4:07.11   5   
     1) Breagh Fitzgerald 16            2) Brooke Mello 14            
     3) Caroline Leung 15               4) Katie Frietas 14           
     1:03.42 (1:03.42)       2:04.05 (1:00.63)       3:05.65 (1:01.60)
     4:07.11 (1:01.46)                                                
 22 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                          4:07.44   4   
     1) Malana Johnson 17               2) Danielle Johnson 15        
     3) Jasmine Robinson 15             4) Vanessa Johnson 15         
     1:02.25 (1:02.25)       2:05.19 (1:02.94)       3:06.58 (1:01.39)
     4:07.44 (1:00.86)                                                
 23 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Girl  'A'                      4:07.89   6   
     1) Shakira Garner 14               2) Saleen Matta 14            
     3) Melisande Corlett 14            4) Kristina Smith 14          
     1:02.39 (1:02.39)       2:03.14 (1:00.75)       3:03.15 (1:00.01)
     4:07.89 (1:04.74)                                                
 24 Maryland Jaguars-MD  'A'                            4:09.49   1   
     1) Imani Matthews 14               2) Alexis Baynes 15           
     3) Jameka Wiggins 16               4) Saahirah Brown 15          
     1:03.45 (1:03.45)       2:04.74 (1:01.29)       3:07.12 (1:02.38)
     4:09.49 (1:02.37)                                                
 25 Woodbridge Tc-Nj  'A'                               4:09.87   3   
     1) Olivia Martinez 15              2) Temi Odukale 15            
     3) Elisanett Marine 17             4) Ellie Yepez 14             
     1:02.58 (1:02.58)       2:05.07 (1:02.49)       3:11.09 (1:06.02)
       4:09.87 (58.78)                                                
 26 Laurel Hs-Md  'A'                                   4:11.98   4   
     1) Tori Eley 14                    2) Keren Vital 14             
     3) Bridgette Manful 16             4) Paige Harris 17            
     1:04.91 (1:04.91)         2:04.53 (59.62)       3:07.43 (1:02.90)
     4:11.98 (1:04.55)                                                
 27 Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                          4:12.55   1   
     1) Jennifer Boerke 14              2) Debbie Boerke 15           
     3) Christiane White 15             4) Bridget Curtin 16          
     1:01.09 (1:01.09)         2:01.08 (59.99)       3:07.99 (1:06.91)
     4:12.55 (1:04.56)                                                
 28 Sstc-Md  'A'                                        4:12.66   5   
     1) Tiffany Woods 15                2) Molly Hierholzer 15        
     3) Lauren Woods 15                 4) Maddie Peloff 16           
     1:00.44 (1:00.44)       2:03.66 (1:03.22)       3:04.19 (1:00.53)
     4:12.66 (1:08.47)                                                
 29 Black Diamond Tc-Ny  'A'                            4:13.71   6   
     1) Christal Thompson 16            2) Briana Harris 18           
     3) Zhaneia Thybulle 18             4) Khalia Whyte 18            
     1:04.57 (1:04.57)       2:06.87 (1:02.30)       3:08.86 (1:01.99)
     4:13.71 (1:04.85)                                                
 30 War Tc-Va  'A'                                      4:16.87   5   
     1) Candice James 15                2) Kara Dixon 14              
     3) Karah Foster 17                 4) Courtney James 15          
     1:01.71 (1:01.71)       2:05.58 (1:03.87)       3:11.67 (1:06.09)
     4:16.87 (1:05.20)                                                
 -- Burtonsville Tc-Md  'A'                                 DNF   5   
     1) Yusrah Adebayo 15               2) Breanna Coleman 14         
     3) Nina Nuama 14                   4) Olufunmilayo Daramola 14   
       28.743 (28.743)       1:02.833 (34.090)       1:30.643 (27.810)
     2:02.703 (32.060)       2:31.603 (28.900)                          

Event 82  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
 ===================================================================   
        Meet: M 4:08.13  3/9/2012    Battlefield, Haymarket, VA       
    School                                               Finals  H#   
===================================================================   
Finals                                                                
  1 Springside Chestnut Hill  'A'                       4:03.83M  4   
     1) Brooklynn Broadwater 16         2) Julia Reeves 16            
     3) Bridget Lipp 15                 4) Terri Turner 17            
         53.02 (53.02)         1:50.02 (57.00)       4:03.09 (2:13.07)
  2 Imp Nation-NC  'A'                                  4:08.99   4   
     1) Charmaniqu Hackney 16           2) Avery Walter 14            
     3) Layla White 15                  4) Cayla Rodney 15            
         52.10 (52.10)         1:47.10 (55.00)       4:08.10 (2:21.00)
  3 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                   4:11.86   4   
     1) Brianna Bryant 14               2) Brittley Humphrey 16       
     3) Asia Hart 14                    4) Alandrea Barnett 15        
         52.02 (52.02)         1:49.06 (57.04)       4:11.09 (2:22.03)
  4 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                        4:11.90   4   
     1) Niki Cleary 14                  2) Nicole DeBlasio 15         
     3) Tara Malara 15                  4) Kathleen Jaegar 15         
         53.09 (53.09)       1:55.01 (1:01.92)       4:11.10 (2:16.09)
  5 Lady Bulldog Tc-Nj  'A'                             4:11.93   3   
     1) Ariana Santo-Pietro 16          2) Malka Johnson 15           
     3) Mackenzie Revano 14             4) Rachel Suss 16             
         53.04 (53.04)       1:53.09 (1:00.05)       4:12.05 (2:18.96)
  6 Irish Road Tc-Pa  'A'                               4:13.28   3   
     1) Maggie Friel 14                 2) Anna Tellefsen 15          
     3) Maddie Herman 16                4) Rita Concannon 14          
         54.04 (54.04)       1:55.03 (1:00.99)       4:13.09 (2:18.06)
  7 Beverly Tc-Ma  'A'                                  4:14.25   1   
     1) Caitlin Harty 14                2) Haylea Northcott 15        
     3) Kristen O'Connor 14             4) Molly Pitman 14            
         57.06 (57.06)       1:59.01 (1:01.95)       4:14.03 (2:15.02)
  8 Cohocton Tc-Ny  'A'                                 4:14.42   1   
     1) Meghan Curtin 16                2) Courtney Lewis 14          
     3) Madison Lewis 16                4) Madelyn Schwartz 14        
         57.04 (57.04)       1:58.03 (1:00.99)       4:14.05 (2:16.02)
  9 Sweet Home Tc-Ny  'A'                               4:15.25   3   
     1) Rachel Roberson 15              2) Kaila Frazier 14           
     3) Terionna Ware 15                4) Bella Calloway 17          
         55.05 (55.05)       1:56.10 (1:01.05)       4:15.03 (2:18.93)
 10 Weston Tc-Ct  'A'                                   4:17.53   3   
     1) Nathalie Feingold 16            2) Madison Murray 15          
     3) Whitney Farber 14               4) Rhemi Toth 16              
         56.03 (56.03)       1:57.09 (1:01.06)       4:17.06 (2:19.97)
 11 Mount de Sales Academy TC  'A'                      4:17.74   2   
     1) Liz Doda 16                     2) Jessica Brinker 16         
     3) Cecilia Craig 16                4) Katrina Hrabinski 15       
         57.02 (57.02)       1:58.06 (1:01.04)       4:17.08 (2:19.02)
 12 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                       4:17.77   3   
     1) Taryn Milbourne 15              2) Alice Wistar 16            
     3) Sarah Walker 16                 4) Brigit Andersson 15        
         58.09 (58.09)         1:58.07 (59.98)       4:17.08 (2:19.01)
 13 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           4:17.90   2   
     1) Imani Beauliere 14              2) Jordan Coverson 15         
     3) Sydney McLaughlin 17            4) Caitlin Glynn 15           
         52.08 (52.08)         1:52.03 (59.95)       4:17.10 (2:25.07)
 14 Haddonfield Memorial Tc-N  'A'                      4:18.42   2   
     1) Grace Baccare 14                2) Carly Bonnet 15            
     3) Erica Pascocello 14             4) Lauren Roberts 14          
         55.09 (55.09)         1:55.08 (59.99)       4:18.05 (2:22.97)
 15 Norwich Free Academy Tc-C  'A'                      4:20.42   2   
     1) MiaLynne Park 14                2) Camille McKenzie 14        
     3) Lauren Knerr 15                 4) Charlotte VanSambeck 14    
         54.06 (54.06)       1:55.04 (1:00.98)       4:20.05 (2:25.01)
 16 Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                   4:20.74   4   
     1) Lauren Brzozowski 15            2) Abby Adams 16              
     3) Ashley Wellhoff 14              4) Deanna DiLandro 14         
         55.08 (55.08)         1:54.06 (58.98)       4:20.08 (2:26.02)
 17 Holy Trinity Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                       4:21.49   1   
     1) Marianne Bartolotta 14          2) Kim Perrigine 17           
     3) Aisling Fitzgerald 16           4) Rachel Luebke 14           
         53.10 (53.10)       1:53.10 (1:00.00)       4:21.05 (2:27.95)
 18 Louisville Tc-Ky  'A'                               4:21.98   1   
     1) Emily Wiegel 17                 2) Abbie Wright 15            
     3) Lisi Spence 15                  4) Sarah Crawford 16          
         55.01 (55.01)       1:58.04 (1:03.03)       4:21.10 (2:23.06)
 19 Pearl River Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                        4:23.31   4   
     1) Allison Moroney 16              2) Kayla Clohessy 14          
     3) Bridget Sorohan 14              4) Kelly Hayes 14             
         55.09 (55.09)       1:58.07 (1:02.98)       4:23.04 (2:24.97)
 20 Archbishop Molloy Tc-Ny  'A'                        4:27.08   2   
     1) Deanna Lucci 15                 2) Kayla Rayder 15            
     3) Niamani Morrison 14             4) MaryEllen Woods 15         
         59.01 (59.01)       2:03.10 (1:04.09)       4:27.01 (2:23.91)
 21 Sacred Heart Academy Tc-N  'A'                      4:28.70   2   
     1) Antonella Cotilletta 14         2) Erin Hegarty 14            
     3) Gia Medayil 16                  4) Danni Wilson 14            
         57.03 (57.03)       2:01.03 (1:04.00)       4:28.08 (2:27.05)
 22 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma  'A'                          4:29.58   3   
     1) Hanna Ameen 15                  2) Michelle Gencorelli 15     
     3) Catherine Haut 14               4) Leila Auri 14              
         54.04 (54.04)       1:57.03 (1:02.99)       4:29.06 (2:32.03)

Event 80  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================   
        Meet: M 9:22.78  3/11/2011   Hillhose HS, New Haven, CT       
    School                                               Finals  H#   
===================================================================   
Finals                                                                
  1 Louisville Tc-Ky  'A'                               9:23.44   2   
     1) Abbie Wright 15                 2) Bailey Davis 14            
     3) Meghan Carrico 16               4) Katherine Receveur 14      
     2:23.26 (2:23.26)       4:41.75 (2:18.49)       7:04.77 (2:23.02)
     9:23.44 (2:18.67)                                                
  2 Cornwall TC  'A'                                    9:25.50   2   
     1) Jillian Decker 15               2) Ashley Wallace 15          
     3) Dara Cuffe 15                   4) Beatrice Boylan 15         
     2:22.75 (2:22.75)       4:46.20 (2:23.45)       7:07.15 (2:20.95)
     9:25.50 (2:18.35)                                                
  3 Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                   9:30.02   2   
     1) Suzie Abribat 14                2) Ashlyn McKenna 16          
     3) Melanie Intriago 15             4) Deanna DiLandro 14         
     2:25.62 (2:25.62)       4:52.70 (2:27.08)       7:15.95 (2:23.25)
     9:30.02 (2:14.07)                                                
  4 Wilson Memorial Tc-Girls  'A'                       9:31.34   2   
     1) Kat Frey 14                     2) Katie Munks 16             
     3) Carlye Stella 15                4) Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli 16 
     2:22.47 (2:22.47)       4:42.72 (2:20.25)       7:09.56 (2:26.84)
     9:31.34 (2:21.78)                                                
  5 Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                        9:32.07   2   
     1) Allison McArdle 16              2) Kaitlyn Hebert 15          
     3) Kristin Hughes 16               4) Kristen Arborio 14         
     2:28.49 (2:28.49)       4:49.16 (2:20.67)       7:13.35 (2:24.19)
     9:32.07 (2:18.72)                                                
  6 Connetquot Tc-Ny  'A'                               9:33.23   2   
     1) Caleigh Ruais 16                2) Taylor Kopp 14             
     3) Jessie Smillie 14               4) Erin Melly 14              
     2:26.57 (2:26.57)       4:47.18 (2:20.61)       7:15.48 (2:28.30)
     9:33.24 (2:17.76)                                                
  7 Shepherd Hill Tc-Ma  'A'                            9:34.53   2   
     1) Emily Thibaud 14                2) Valerie Thibaud 14         
     3) Juleanna Schultz 15             4) Stella Worters 14          
     2:25.53 (2:25.53)       4:57.34 (2:31.81)       7:17.94 (2:20.60)
     9:34.53 (2:16.59)                                                
  8 North Shore Rc-Ny  'A'                              9:34.96   1   
     1) Stacie Nadel 15                 2) Stephanie Bazan 16         
     3) Diana Vizza 16                  4) Alexandra Osman 14         
     2:25.85 (2:25.85)       4:49.12 (2:23.27)       7:12.79 (2:23.67)
     9:34.96 (2:22.17)                                                
  9 Wilton Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                             9:35.13   1   
     1) Annika Sheehan 15               2) Madison Peraino 15         
     3) Keiley Gaston 14                4) Sarah Healy 14             
     2:19.34 (2:19.34)       4:43.72 (2:24.38)       7:14.03 (2:30.31)
     9:35.13 (2:21.10)                                                
 10 Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                 9:36.49   1   
     1) Victoria Fahrenholz 16          2) Megan Sedita 16            
     3) Trista Leo 14                   4) Katie Lembo 14             
     2:28.59 (2:28.59)       4:52.94 (2:24.35)       7:10.95 (2:18.01)
     9:36.49 (2:25.54)                                                
 11 Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                   9:36.50   1   
     1) Mara Schiffhauer 14             2) Stephanie Flemming 14      
     3) Joey Webb 16                    4) Moriah Webb 14             
     2:24.85 (2:24.85)       4:49.29 (2:24.44)       7:09.90 (2:20.61)
     9:36.50 (2:26.60)                                                
 12 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               9:36.73   2   
     1) Lashae Bowens 16                2) Jayla Fleming 15           
     3) CourtneyLaShae Hewitt 14        4) Johnyce Powell 15          
     2:30.23 (2:30.23)       4:49.83 (2:19.60)       7:13.82 (2:23.99)
     9:36.73 (2:22.91)                                                
 13 Huntsville Tc-Al  'A'                               9:37.11   1   
     1) Sarah Mohan 15                  2) Laurel Sharp 14            
     3) Gillianne Sharp 16              4) Alyssa Staubach 14         
     2:22.67 (2:22.67)       4:47.13 (2:24.46)       7:10.36 (2:23.23)
     9:37.11 (2:26.75)                                                
 14 Poolesville Tc-Md-Girls  'A'                        9:37.32   1   
     1) Denise Larson 15                2) Chelsie Pennello 14        
     3) Claire Beautz 15                4) Theresa Nardone 17         
     2:29.30 (2:29.30)       4:53.44 (2:24.14)       7:16.52 (2:23.08)
     9:37.33 (2:20.81)                                                
 15 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girl  'A'                      9:37.39   1   
     1) Kailee Stephens 17              2) Jaime Lord 14              
     3) Claire Tantillo 16              4) Alexandra Harris 17        
     2:26.72 (2:26.72)       4:47.16 (2:20.44)       7:14.71 (2:27.55)
     9:37.39 (2:22.68)                                                
 16 Beverly Tc-Ma  'A'                                  9:39.13   2   
     1) Jessica Goodall 14              2) Nicole Demars 14           
     3) Abigail Walsh 17                4) Julianna Wesley 15         
     2:27.30 (2:27.30)       4:50.70 (2:23.40)       7:14.43 (2:23.73)
     9:39.13 (2:24.70)                                                
 17 Weston Tc-Ct  'A'                                   9:43.42   1   
     1) Rhemi Toth 16                   2) Olivia Watson 15           
     3) Alexa Werner 15                 4) Nicole Werner 17           
     2:23.82 (2:23.82)       4:52.98 (2:29.16)       7:19.92 (2:26.94)
     9:43.42 (2:23.50)                                                
 18 St. Anthonys Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                       9:43.60   2   
     1) Stephanie Leo 14                2) Shea Bohan 15              
     3) Gina D'Angelo 14                4) Gianna Mincone 16          
     2:29.86 (2:29.86)       4:55.05 (2:25.19)       7:24.10 (2:29.05)
     9:43.60 (2:19.50)                                                
 19 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                          9:43.97   2   
     1) Becky Scairpon 14               2) Abby Keller 16             
     3) Karleigh Williams 16            4) Calleigh Higgins 14        
     2:29.80 (2:29.80)       4:51.96 (2:22.16)       7:21.11 (2:29.15)
     9:43.97 (2:22.86)                                                
 20 Ridge Runners-NJ  'A'                               9:43.99   2   
     1) Shaye McCoy 14                  2) Kelly VanBaalen 15         
     3) Sarah Spring 14                 4) Abigail Regner 15          
     2:28.38 (2:28.38)       4:52.50 (2:24.12)       7:26.63 (2:34.13)
     9:43.99 (2:17.36)                                                
 21 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma  'A'                       9:44.85   1   
     1) Elizabeth Costantino 15         2) Elizabeth Baker 15         
     3) Taylor Kennedy 14               4) Mary Claire Dachille 14    
     2:28.00 (2:28.00)       4:51.23 (2:23.23)       7:16.04 (2:24.81)
     9:44.85 (2:28.81)                                                
 22 Bowling Green Lightning-K  'A'                      9:46.01   2   
     1) Brittney Hansen 16              2) Madisyn Peeples 17         
     3) Ciara Scott 14                  4) Lauren Wheeler 14          
     2:29.76 (2:29.76)       4:53.70 (2:23.94)       7:21.43 (2:27.73)
     9:46.01 (2:24.58)                                                
 23 Hereford Tc-Md  'A'                                 9:46.14   1   
     1) Sarah Coffey 16                 2) Alicia Kozlowski 16        
     3) Erin Causey 14                  4) Catie Denz 15              
     2:25.67 (2:25.67)       4:51.87 (2:26.20)       7:18.94 (2:27.07)
     9:46.14 (2:27.20)                                                
 24 Pearl River Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                        9:46.75   1   
     1) Allison Moroney 16              2) Sandra Wilson 15           
     3) Danielle Muchoe 14              4) Catherine Raywood 15       
     2:28.70 (2:28.70)       4:53.95 (2:25.25)       7:20.92 (2:26.97)
     9:46.75 (2:25.83)                                                
 25 Cub Athletics-DC  'A'                               9:47.04   1   
     1) Jillian Murray 15               2) Grace McGill 16            
     3) Margaret Lindsay 16             4) Jessie Foster 14           
     2:23.88 (2:23.88)       4:56.79 (2:32.91)       7:26.84 (2:30.05)
     9:47.04 (2:20.20)                                                
 26 Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                             9:49.42   2   
     1) Brantley Belk 15                2) Elisa Sargent 15           
     3) Savannah Lips 14                4) Kayla Hall 16              
     2:30.45 (2:30.45)       4:55.55 (2:25.10)       7:21.61 (2:26.06)
     9:49.42 (2:27.81)                                                
 27 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           9:59.98   1   
     1) Nina Massie 16                  2) Jayde Kemp 14              
     3) Alexis Thomas 16                4) Ashley Groesbeck           
     2:25.24 (2:25.24)       4:51.07 (2:25.83)       7:23.81 (2:32.74)
     9:59.98 (2:36.17)                                                
 28 West Forsyth Tc-Nc  'A'                            10:01.82   1   
     1) Mackenzie Newsome 15            2) Ellen Spencer 16           
     3) Ashley Smith 16                 4) Alison Price 14            
     2:35.79 (2:35.79)       5:02.12 (2:26.33)       7:33.42 (2:31.30)
    10:01.82 (2:28.40)                                                
 29 Burnt Hills Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                       10:05.83   2   
     1) Emily Digman 16                 2) Morgan Burchardt 14        
     3) Alexis Scott 15                 4) Stephanie Carrier 14       
     2:26.19 (2:26.19)       5:05.41 (2:39.22)       7:33.70 (2:28.29)
    10:05.83 (2:32.13)                                                 

Event 88  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 19-02  3/11/2011   Shannen-Rose Forde, Dominion Chr,Mariet
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Imani Obieke              16 Rochester, NY            5.65m   18-06.50
      5.46m  5.65m  FOUL  4.63m  5.26m  5.02m                             
  2 Autumn Robinson           15 Bladensburg, MD          5.53m   18-01.75
      FOUL  5.27m  5.41m  5.41m  5.53m  FOUL                              
  3 Mackenzie Gray            15 Andover, MA              5.52m   18-01.50
      5.34m  5.52m  FOUL  FOUL  5.43m  FOUL                               
  4 Jaela Williams            15 Fontana, CA              5.47m   17-11.50
      5.35m  FOUL  5.47m  5.40m  FOUL  5.35m                              
  5 Leah Pfrommer             14 Killingworth, CT        J5.47m   17-11.50
      4.96m  5.39m  5.35m  5.23m  5.28m  5.47m                            
  6 Ila Mumford               15 Rural Hall, NC           5.44m   17-10.25
      5.44m  5.36m  5.36m  FOUL  5.42m  5.44m                             
  7 Julia Reeves              16 Philadelphia, PA         5.38m   17-08.00
      4.95m  5.38m  4.57m  4.98m  5.16m  5.33m                            
  8 Aghina Marshall           15 Eagleville, PA           5.36m   17-07.00
      5.05m  5.36m  FOUL  4.94m  FOUL  FOUL                               
  9 Natalia Bueker            14 Gloucester, VA           5.33m   17-06.00
      4.96m  5.09m  5.33m                                                 
 10 Lauren White              16 Raleigh, NC              5.31m   17-05.25
      5.18m  5.31m  5.13m                                                 
 11 Daijha Heron              14 Whitby, ON               5.27m   17-03.50
      5.21m  5.27m  5.08m                                                 
 12 Ashley Tasher             14 Brooklyn, NY             5.16m   16-11.25
      5.05m  5.16m  5.16m                                                 
 13 Courtney Dwyer            14 Ottawa, ON               5.11m   16-09.25
      5.11m  4.87m  4.51m                                                 
 14 Keila Robertson           16 Gaithersburg, MD         5.05m   16-07.00
      5.05m  4.98m  5.04m                                                 
 15 Emily Jiang               14 Ardsley, NY              5.03m   16-06.00
      5.00m  5.03m  FOUL                                                  
 16 Kayla Ralston             14 South Yarmouth, MA       4.96m   16-03.25
      4.82m  4.80m  4.96m                                                 
 17 Kiersten Bell             14 Nashville, TN            4.93m   16-02.25
      FOUL  4.93m  FOUL                                                   
 18 Catherine Haut            14 andover, MA              4.74m   15-06.75
      4.74m  FOUL  4.73m 

Event 90  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 40-05.50  3/8/2013    Ebony Owusu-Sampah, Hylton,Woodbrdg,
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Britney Gibbs             14 Oshawa, ON              11.87m   38-11.50
      11.24m  11.74m  11.00m  11.62m  11.87m  11.80m                      
  2 SaraKaye Freeman          15 Bronx, NY               11.67m   38-03.50
      11.67m  11.03m  11.23m  11.27m  10.99m                              
  3 Abigail Wagner            14 Altoona, PA             11.66m   38-03.25
      FOUL  11.48m  11.66m  FOUL  11.59m                                  
  4 Micaiah Dendy             16 Middletown, DE          11.62m   38-01.50
      FOUL  11.36m  11.31m  11.40m  FOUL  11.62m                          
  5 Ebhani Blackwood          16 Toronto, ON             11.59m   38-00.25
      11.59m  11.13m  11.54m  11.05m  10.47m  10.58m                      
  6 Tyati'anna Johnson        15 MD, MD                  11.53m   37-10.00
      11.53m  10.95m  10.98m  FOUL  FOUL  10.50m                          
  7 Bria Hill                 15 Columbia, MD            11.52m   37-09.50
      11.01m  FOUL  11.52m  10.96m                                        
  8 Alanna Hitscherich        14 Sparta, NJ              11.39m   37-04.50
      FOUL  11.15m  11.39m  11.10m  FOUL  11.08m                          
  9 Lydia Laws                14 Elon, NC                11.36m   37-03.25
      11.36m  11.12m  11.08m                                              
 10 Skyla Davidson            17 Burke, VA               11.35m   37-03.00
      11.03m  10.90m  11.35m                                              
 11 Emanuelle Masse           15 Orford, QC              11.25m   36-11.00
      FOUL  11.14m  11.25m                                                
 12 Maggie O'Keefe            15 Scarsdale, NY           11.18m   36-08.25
      11.05m  11.12m  11.18m                                              
 13 Ila Mumford               15 Rural Hall, NC          11.16m   36-07.50
      11.08m  11.07m  11.16m                                              
 14 Alexandra Heuer           14 Barto, PA               11.12m   36-05.75
      11.03m  10.80m  11.12m                                              
 15 Leila Haynesworth         16 Mechanicsville, VA      11.07m   36-04.00
      10.66m  11.07m  11.00m                                              
 16 Leah Moran                16 Stillwater, NY          11.06m   36-03.50
      FOUL  11.06m  10.99m                                                
 17 Kiah Walton               14 Burlington, NJ          11.04m   36-02.75
      11.04m  10.71m  10.29m                                              
 18 Hannah Chapman            15 andover, MA             11.01m   36-01.50
      11.01m  10.81m  10.98m                                              
 19 Nicolette Serratore       15 Lansdale, PA            10.99m   36-00.75
      10.99m  10.75m  FOUL                                                
 20 Ianna Mcgregor            14 Paterson, NJ           J10.99m   36-00.75
      10.99m  10.36m  10.58m                                              
 21 Jasmine Lackey            14 petersburg, VA          10.98m   36-00.25
      10.79m  10.89m  10.98m                                              
 22 Sherita Lowman            16 Wilmington, DE          10.94m   35-10.75
      10.57m  10.94m  10.79m                                              
 23 Breanna Coleman           14 Burtonsville, MD        10.77m   35-04.00
      10.77m  10.67m  10.51m                                              
 24 Rosie Menyhart            15 Paramus, NJ            J10.77m   35-04.00
      FOUL  10.77m  FOUL                                                  
 25 Kelsey Vieira             16 Hillsborough, NJ        10.73m   35-02.50
      10.61m  10.64m  10.73m                                              
 26 Marina Reilly             15 Oradell, NJ             10.70m   35-01.25
      FOUL  10.62m  10.70m                                                
 27 Alyssa Mustafa            15 NY, NY                  10.62m   34-10.25
      10.44m  10.62m  10.12m                                              
 28 Courtney Caldwell         14 Trenton, NJ             10.54m   34-07.00
      10.22m  10.06m  10.54m                                              
 29 Kelsea Thompson           15 East islip, NY          10.39m   34-01.25
      10.34m  10.39m  10.31m                                              
 30 Arielle Mack              17 El Paso, TX             10.09m   33-01.25
      FOUL  FOUL  10.09m                                                  

Event 84  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/8/2013    Ellen Di Pietro, Marshfield, MA      
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/12/2012   Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Samantha Hjelmar          16 Charlton, NY             1.69m    5-06.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72                                        
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX                                        
  2 Aviana Goode              16 Bay Shore, NY            1.64m    5-04.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69                                             
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX                                             
  2 Ianna Mcgregor            14 Paterson, NJ             1.64m    5-04.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69                                             
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                             
  4 Tanise Edwards            14 Philadelphia, PA        J1.64m    5-04.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69                                             
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX                                             
  5 Shannon Taub              15 Holland, PA             J1.64m    5-04.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69                                             
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX                                             
  6 Britney Nguetta           16 Woodbridge, VA          J1.64m    5-04.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69                                             
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX                                             
  7 Carly Timpson             15 Narragansett, RI         1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                  
  7 Olivia Reinold            15 Sutton, MA               1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                  
  7 Paige Suse                15 East Longmeadow, MA      1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                  
  7 Neve Devine               15 Port Washington, NY      1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                  
 11 Carly Feyerabend          15 Mechanicsville, VA      J1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64                                                  
        O   XO    O  XXX                                                  
 12 Elaina Hobbs              15 Valley Stream, NY       J1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64                                                  
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                  
 12 Devyn MacKenzie           14 Oakville, ON            J1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64                                                  
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                  
 12 Jenna Phillips            14 Oakland, NJ             J1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64                                                  
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                  
 15 Grace Becker              15 Mechanicsville, PA      J1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64                                                  
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX                                                  
 16 Tiana Luton               16 Amherst, NY             J1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64                                                  
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
 17 Victoria Matthews         15 Philadelphia, PA        J1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64                                                  
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX                                                  
 17 Nicole Florio             15 Saint Marys, PA         J1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64                                                  
       XO    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
 19 Sarah Lynch               14 Chalfont, PA            J1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64                                                  
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX                                                  
 19 Olivia Gervan             17 Lancaster, NY           J1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64                                                  
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX                                                  
 19 Phoebe Fitzgibbon         14 Westwood, MA            J1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64                                                  
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX                                                  
 22 Helene Hall               14 Irvington, NY            1.54m    5-00.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 22 Leah Wis                  16 Thrower Nation, NJ       1.54m    5-00.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 22 Emily Miller              14 Wernersville, PA         1.54m    5-00.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 22 Jessica Creedon           17 Basking Ridge, NJ        1.54m    5-00.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59                                                       
      PPP    O  XXX                                                       
 26 Keira Kelly               16 Westhampton Beach,      J1.54m    5-00.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59                                                       
      PPP   XO  XXX                                                       
 27 Michaela Hollister        15 Hatfield, PA            J1.54m    5-00.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59                                                       
       XO   XO  XXX                                                       
 28 Minna McFarland           14 Stafford, VA            J1.54m    5-00.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59                                                       
      XXO   XO  XXX                                                       
 29 Lisa Patterson            14 Langhorne, PA           J1.54m    5-00.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59                                                       
      PPP  XXO  XXX                                                       
 30 Amaka Awuruonye           15 Charlotte, NC            1.49m    4-10.50
     1.49 1.54                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 31 Erica Silhan              14 Bay Shore, NY           J1.49m    4-10.50
     1.49 1.54                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 31 Jessica Armand            14 Warwick, NY             J1.49m    4-10.50
     1.49 1.54                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 -- Casey Harewood            14 Bethlehem, PA               NH           
     1.49 1.54                                                            
      PPP  XXX                                                            
 -- McKenzie Kilborne         15 Melbourne, FL               NH           
     1.49                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Crystal Parker            14 Capitol Heights, MD         NH           
     1.49                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Erica-Lyn Russell         14 Newburgh, NY                NH           
     1.49                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 

 Event 86  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 12-04  3/9/2012    Hannah Meador, Fluvanna Cty,Palm,VA    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Moriah Fitzgerald         14 West Grove, PA           3.68m   12-00.75
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.77                                        
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX                                        
  2 Erin Smith                15 Camp Hill, PA            3.53m   11-07.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68                                             
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                             
  2 Emma Li                   14 Pickering, ON            3.53m   11-07.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68                                             
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX                                             
  4 Lucianne Burner           16 Moscow, PA              J3.53m   11-07.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68                                             
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX                                             
  5 Samantha Beyar            15 Central Valley, NY      J3.53m   11-07.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68                                             
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX                                             
  6 Tesia Kempski             15 Camp Hill, PA           J3.53m   11-07.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68                                             
      XXO    O   XO    O  XXX                                             
  7 Erin Drouillard           14 mecosta, MI             J3.53m   11-07.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68                                             
        O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX                                             
  8 Alexandria LeRoux         14 Fruitport, MI           J3.53m   11-07.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68                                             
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX                                             
  9 Adeline Scelzi            15 Glen Allen, VA          J3.53m   11-07.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68                                             
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                             
 10 Rachael Fasana            14 Burke, VA               J3.53m   11-07.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68                                             
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX                                             
 11 Lyndsi Ross-Trevor        14 Maplewood, NJ            3.38m   11-01.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                  
 11 Greer Gumbrecht           16 Easton, PA               3.38m   11-01.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                  
 11 Catherine Rozalski        15 North Arlington, NJ      3.38m   11-01.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53                                                  
      PPP    O    O  XXX                                                  
 11 McKenzie Wieber           14 Westphalia, MI           3.38m   11-01.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                  
 15 Katrina Barredo           16 Crozet, VA              J3.38m   11-01.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53                                                  
      PPP   XO    O  XXX                                                  
 15 Monica Benz               15 Chester, NJ             J3.38m   11-01.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53                                                  
      PPP   XO    O  XXX                                                  
 17 Kalli Manly               16 Charlton, NY            J3.38m   11-01.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53                                                  
      XXO    O    O  XXX                                                  
 18 Marlena Paz               14 Long Valley, NJ         J3.38m   11-01.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53                                                  
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX                                                  
 19 Anecia Alexaki            14 PA, PA                  J3.38m   11-01.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53                                                  
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
 19 Zoe Early                 16 Cary, NC                J3.38m   11-01.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53                                                  
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
 19 Dani Poletti              14 Lancaster, PA           J3.38m   11-01.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53                                                  
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
 22 Maeve Devlin              14 Madison, NJ             J3.38m   11-01.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53                                                  
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX                                                  
 23 Haley Steele              15 West Milford, NJ        J3.38m   11-01.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53                                                  
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX                                                  
 24 Kaitlyn Dermen            14 Millville, NJ            3.23m   10-07.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 24 Landon Kemp               17 Greenville, MI           3.23m   10-07.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 24 Kari Murnane              14 Andover, NJ              3.23m   10-07.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 24 Catherine Walker          15 Central Valley, NY       3.23m   10-07.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 28 Shelby Garnand            14 Chesapeake, VA          J3.23m   10-07.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                       
 28 Gabriella LeRoux          17 Nashville, MI           J3.23m   10-07.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                       
 30 Alex Howell               15 Camp Hill, PA           J3.23m   10-07.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38                                                       
      XXO    O  XXX                                                       
 31 Sheila McKinley           14 Westland, MI            J3.23m   10-07.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
 32 Katie Hirthler            14 Holland, PA             J3.23m   10-07.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38                                                       
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                       
 32 Keira Yonclas             16 Holmdel, NJ             J3.23m   10-07.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38                                                       
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                       
 32 Erin Leahey               15 Warwick, NY             J3.23m   10-07.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38                                                       
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                       
 35 Hannah Emery              15 Battle Creek, MI         3.08m   10-01.25
     3.08 3.23                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 35 McKenna Baluch            14 Medina, OH               3.08m   10-01.25
     3.08 3.23                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 35 Leah Wachsmuth            14 Poughkeepsie, NY         3.08m   10-01.25
     3.08 3.23                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 35 Julia Mszanski            16 Garfield, NJ             3.08m   10-01.25
     3.08 3.23                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 35 Megan Gambuti             14 Oakland, NJ              3.08m   10-01.25
     3.08 3.23                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 40 Ellie Bennett             15 Mountain Top, PA        J3.08m   10-01.25
     3.08 3.23                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 40 Cara Kelly                15 Warwick, NY             J3.08m   10-01.25
     3.08 3.23                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 42 Kara Snyder               14 Loudonville, NY         J3.08m   10-01.25
     3.08 3.23                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 42 Madison Heft              15 Whitehjouse Station     J3.08m   10-01.25
     3.08 3.23                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 -- Ashley Bailey             15 New Castle, DE              NH           
     3.08 3.23                                                            
      PPP  XXX                                                            
 -- Nikki Ogorek              17 Bloomington, IL             NH           
     3.08 3.23 3.38                                                       
      PPP  PPP  XXX                                                       
 -- Jessica Thornbury         14 Darien, CT                  NH           
     3.08                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Sabrina Anderson          15 Flemington, NJ              NH           
     3.08 3.23                                                            
      PPP  XXX                                                                 

 Event 92  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 43-00.50  3/9/2012    Adrienne Alexander, Bish Loughlin,Bn
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Noelle Parker             15 Throw Deep, GA          12.95m   42-06.00
      11.79m  12.69m  12.16m  12.45m  12.49m  12.95m                      
  2 Egypt Parker              16 Bronx, NY               12.71m   41-08.50
      FOUL  12.03m  FOUL  FOUL  12.55m  12.71m                            
  3 Nijera Manuel             15 Mount Vernon, NY        12.57m   41-03.00
      11.89m  12.57m  11.93m  11.69m  11.53m  10.44m                      
  4 Jessica Molina            16 Township of Washing     12.40m   40-08.25
      11.55m  12.10m  11.72m  11.38m  12.40m  12.21m                      
  5 Taylor Scaife             15 Ellicott City, MD       12.27m   40-03.25
      11.59m  12.10m  11.48m  11.86m  12.22m  12.27m                      
  6 Ronetta Hunter            15 Burlington, NJ          12.01m   39-05.00
      10.15m  10.99m  12.01m  11.35m  10.79m  11.19m                      
  7 Monae Cooper              16 New Rochelle, NY        11.97m   39-03.25
      11.97m  10.69m  9.60m  11.77m  11.24m  11.83m                       
  8 Chelsea Carpenter         14 Cincinnati, OH          11.96m   39-03.00
      11.24m  11.96m  11.77m  11.65m  11.74m  11.78m                      
  9 Hayden Merrick            15 Marietta, GA            11.92m   39-01.25
      11.61m  11.60m  11.92m                                              
 10 Ashley Wingo              14 Charlotte, NC           11.90m   39-00.50
      FOUL  11.90m  FOUL                                                  
 11 Mohogany Baker            14        NC               11.84m   38-10.25
      11.82m  11.84m  11.72m                                              
 12 Tiffany Dunham            15 Raleigh, NC             11.63m   38-02.00
      10.94m  11.29m  11.63m                                              
 13 Morgan Nicholson          14 Kane, PA                11.56m   37-11.25
      10.43m  11.36m  11.56m                                              
 14 Tianna Gillenwater        14 Mount Vernon, NY        11.54m   37-10.50
      11.54m  11.48m  FOUL                                                
 15 Grabowski Nikki           14 Basking Ridge, NJ       11.44m   37-06.50
      FOUL  11.44m  FOUL                                                  
 16 Jill Shippee              17 Clifton Park, NY        11.39m   37-04.50
      11.39m  10.34m  11.19m                                              
 17 Alexandra Stevenson       15 Bethel Park, PA         11.33m   37-02.25
      11.19m  FOUL  11.33m                                                
 18 Justine Morgan            14 Maple Glen, PA          11.31m   37-01.25
      FOUL  11.31m  FOUL                                                  
 19 Sidra Morris              15 Richmond, VA            11.26m   36-11.50
      FOUL  11.26m  FOUL                                                  
 20 Michaela Mendygral        15 Wallingford, CT         11.11m   36-05.50
      11.11m  10.26m  10.51m                                              
 21 Andin Fosam               14 Robbinsville, NJ        11.09m   36-04.75
      11.09m  10.71m  10.94m                                              
 22 Crystal Hopkins           14 Hartsdale, NY           11.04m   36-02.75
      11.04m  9.91m  10.34m                                               
 23 Rachael Bergeron          14 Waterville, ME          11.01m   36-01.50
      10.94m  11.01m  10.21m                                              
 24 Jenyce Baytops            14 Newark, NJ              10.99m   36-00.75
      10.12m  10.99m  FOUL                                                
 25 Taniya Mitchell           14 Mt. Vernon, NY          10.88m   35-08.50
      10.28m  FOUL  10.88m                                                
 26 Celeste Pipia             14 Floral Park, NY         10.82m   35-06.00
      FOUL  10.82m  FOUL                                                  
 27 Ariane Dubois             14 Orford, QC              10.79m   35-05.00
      10.43m  10.79m  10.11m                                              
 28 Jourdyn Beverly           15 Bladensburg, MD         10.78m   35-04.50
      10.78m  10.28m  10.42m                                              
 29 Tylar Duncan              14 Bear, DE                10.76m   35-03.75
      10.76m  10.62m  FOUL                                                
 30 Tatiana Taylor            15 Throw Deep, GA          10.68m   35-00.50
      FOUL  10.31m  10.68m                                                
 31 Zharia Jeffries           15 Throw Deep, GA          10.53m   34-06.75
      10.53m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 32 Samantha Bailey           14 Shelton, CT             10.48m   34-04.75
      10.48m  10.05m  FOUL                                                
 33 Jessica Gratzer           14 Pembroke, MA            10.47m   34-04.25
      10.22m  10.47m  10.34m                                              
 34 Fidele Jules              16 Metuchen, NJ            10.14m   33-03.25
      10.14m  FOUL  10.06m                                                
 35 Keziann Jones             14 Brooklyn, NY           J10.14m   33-03.25
      10.04m  10.14m  9.93m                                               
 36 Helene Rowland            15 Thrower Nation, NJ     J10.14m   33-03.25
      10.14m  9.69m  FOUL                                                 
 -- Jocelen Ruth              16 Lenhartsville, PA         FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        

Event 94  Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 51-02.75  3/8/2013    Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ariane Dubois             14 Orford, QC              16.13m   52-11.00
      15.60m  15.48m  15.87m  FOUL  15.36m  16.13m                        
  2 Taniya Mitchell           14 Mt. Vernon, NY          15.66m   51-04.50
      FOUL  14.99m  14.19m  15.66m  15.14m  15.19m                        
  3 Tatiana Taylor            15 Throw Deep, GA          14.83m   48-08.00
      14.00m  FOUL  14.22m  14.83m  14.71m  FOUL                          
  4 Noelle Parker             15 Throw Deep, GA          13.98m   45-10.50
      12.06m  13.55m  13.45m  FOUL  FOUL  13.98m                          
  5 Kayla York                15 Hebron, IN              13.74m   45-01.00
      13.30m  FOUL  13.28m  13.39m  13.19m  13.74m                        
  6 Zharia Jeffries           15 Throw Deep, GA          13.33m   43-09.00
      11.73m  12.87m  FOUL  13.33m  FOUL  FOUL                            
  7 Faith Estelle             15 Bloomfield, CT          13.13m   43-01.00
      FOUL  13.13m  FOUL  12.43m  12.14m  12.06m                          
  8 Juliana Piemonte          15 Rome Free Tc-Ny-        13.01m   42-08.25
      12.34m  12.22m  13.01m  12.23m  FOUL  12.13m                        
  9 Hayden Merrick            15 Marietta, GA            12.72m   41-08.75
      12.72m  FOUL  12.07m                                                
 10 Zoe Fowler                14 Troy, NY               J12.72m   41-08.75
      FOUL  12.72m  FOUL                                                  
 11 Taylor Scaife             15 Ellicott City, MD       12.58m   41-03.25
      12.58m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 12 Nijera Manuel             15 Mount Vernon, NY        12.50m   41-00.25
      12.50m  10.06m  FOUL                                                
 13 Cydnee Collins-Luther     15 Throw deep, GA          12.36m   40-06.75
      FOUL  11.61m  12.36m                                                
 14 Danika Okasia             15 Bloomfield, CT          12.32m   40-05.00
      12.32m  11.96m  10.66m                                              
 15 Ashley Wingo              14 Charlotte, NC           12.00m   39-04.50
      FOUL  12.00m  12.00m                                                
 16 Ariana Engerman           15 Bladensburg, MD         11.84m   38-10.25
      FOUL  10.94m  11.84m                                                
 17 Cummings Lillie           14 Fort Defiance, VA       11.65m   38-02.75
      10.36m  10.97m  11.65m                                              
 18 Misha St.Aubin            14 Mount Vernon, NY        11.58m   38-00.00
      FOUL  FOUL  11.58m                                                  
 19 Gloria Bauman             14 Hempstead, NY           11.48m   37-08.00
      11.48m  10.81m  FOUL                                                
 20 Jessica Slagus            18 Moscow, PA              11.35m   37-03.00
      11.35m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 21 Tara Rochefort            15 Woonsocket, RI          11.32m   37-01.75
      FOUL  11.32m  FOUL                                                  
 22 Jordan Wildermuth         16 Thrower Nation, NJ      11.09m   36-04.75
      FOUL  11.09m  9.41m                                                 
 23 Olivia Reeves             16 Throw deep, GA          11.00m   36-01.25
      11.00m  10.19m  10.77m                                              
 24 Christine Agoris          14 Reisterstown, MD        10.92m   35-10.00
      10.13m  FOUL  10.92m                                                
 25 Alison Ortega             15 Throw Deep, GA         J10.92m   35-10.00
      10.92m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 26 Cait Noonan               14 Thrower Nation, NJ      10.82m   35-06.00
      FOUL  10.82m  10.58m                                                
 27 Maya Cooper               15 Mount Vernon, NY        10.71m   35-01.75
      10.71m  9.66m  10.60m                                               
 28 Makena Thomas             16 Commack, NY             10.64m   34-11.00
      FOUL  FOUL  10.64m                                                  
 29 Amanda Cuadra             15 Mount Vernon, NY        10.22m   33-06.50
      10.22m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 30 Samantha Hardiman         14 Seymour, CT             10.18m   33-04.75
      10.18m  9.87m  9.28m                                                
 31 Sedonia Lake              14 Mount Vernon, NY        10.13m   33-03.00
      10.13m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 32 Summer Murray             14 East Greenwich, RI      10.01m   32-10.25
      FOUL  FOUL  10.01m                                                  
 33 Elaine Minew              14 Staten Island, NY        9.96m   32-08.25
      FOUL  9.96m  FOUL                                                   
 34 Cecelia Porter            16 Troy, NY                 9.68m   31-09.25
      FOUL  FOUL  9.68m                                                   
 35 Judae Norwood             14 Mount Vernon, NY         9.35m   30-08.25
      FOUL  9.35m  FOUL                                                   
 36 Maria Mentesana           15 Throw1Deep, GA           8.76m   28-09.00
      FOUL  FOUL  8.76m                                                   
 -- Alexandrea Amazan         16 Mount Vernon, NY            ND           
      ND  ND  ND                                                          
 -- Ashley Martinez           15 Woonsocket, RI            FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Jourdyn Beverly           15 Bladensburg, MD           FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Sochima Bishop            15 Mount Vernon, NY          FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Jessica Jeffrey           16 Mount Vernon, NY          FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                                                                                                          

Event 61  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M  6.88  3/9/2012    Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chespk,V
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Tosin Oyewole             14 Columbia, MD              6.99Q  2
         6.505 (6.505)                                             
  2 David Connolly            14 Summit, NJ                7.01Q  6
         6.522 (6.522)                                             
  3 Bryan Sosoo               14 Fulton, MD                7.03Q  4
         6.522 (6.522)                                             
  4 Jamique Mitchell          15 Newark, NJ                7.04Q  5
         6.551 (6.551)                                             
  5 Jomari Becnel             16 Hampton, VA               7.07Q  1
         6.564 (6.564)                                             
  6 Alec Brodeur              15 Stafford, VA              7.13Q  3
         6.631 (6.631)                                             
  7 Jamik Alexander           15 Lynchburg, VA             7.06q  5
         6.568 (6.568)                                             
  8 Justin Guerre             14 Fresh Meadows, NY         7.06q  6
         6.564 (6.564)                                             
  9 Evan Lexo                 15 Groton, MA                7.10q  1
         6.610 (6.610)                                             
 10 Danotiss Smith            14 Pontiac, MI               7.13   4
         6.627 (6.627)                                             
 11 Brandon Letts             16 Toronto, ON               7.13   3
         6.627 (6.627)                                             
 11 Jakara King-Penn          15 Pfafftown, NC             7.13   1
         6.637 (6.637)                                             
 13 Derris Cleaver            15 belleville, MI            7.13   6
         6.609 (6.609)                                             
 14 Jordan Wright             14 Shoreham-Wading           7.13   2
         6.627 (6.627)                                             
 14 Mitchell Fuller           14 Lancaster, NY             7.13   5
         6.634 (6.634)                                             
 16 Alonzo Ruffin             15 Washington, DC            7.14   4
         6.621 (6.621)                                             
 17 Myles Wright              14 Pontiac, MI               7.15   4
         6.640 (6.640)                                             
 18 Tremaine Moore            16 Rochester, NY             7.16   2
         6.644 (6.644)                                             
 19 Cameron Lumpkin           14 Columbia, MD              7.16   6
         6.646 (6.646)                                             
 20 Nicholas Schutz           15 Brookline, NH             7.18   3
         6.641 (6.641)                                             
 21 Aziz Smith                14 St. Benedicts TC          7.18   2
         6.674 (6.674)                                             
 22 Acey Calhoun              14 Washington, DC            7.19   2
         6.687 (6.687)                                             
 23 Keyshawn Dunwoody-Spears  15 Detroit, MI               7.20   2
         6.687 (6.687)                                             
 23 Kurdell Reason            16 Oshawa, ON                7.20   5
         6.691 (6.691)                                             
 25 Kyle Johnson              14 Brooklyn, NY              7.20   3
         6.679 (6.679)                                             
 26 Chiebuka Onwuzurike       16 West Bloomfield, MI       7.22   6
         6.709 (6.709)                                             
 27 Glen Taylor               15 Laurel, MD                7.23   4
         6.695 (6.695)                                             
 28 Tristan Daman             16 State College, PA         7.23   3
         6.730 (6.730)                                             
 29 Christian Cedullo         15 Peabody, MA               7.25   3
         6.734 (6.734)                                             
 30 Kyle Ellerson             15 Oradell, NJ               7.26   1
         6.751 (6.751)                                             
 31 Dylan Thompson            14 Albany, NY                7.28   2
         6.756 (6.756)                                             
 32 Jordan Johnson            16 philadelphia, PA          7.31   4
         6.790 (6.790)                                             
 32 Tyree Harriott            15 Edmonton, AB              7.31   4
         6.797 (6.797)                                             
 34 Derrick Wang              14 Great Neck, NY            7.32   1
         6.801 (6.801)                                             
 35 Connor Barry              14 Flemington, NJ            7.34   5
         6.813 (6.813)                                             
 36 Terrance Harley           14 Rochester, NY             7.35   6
         6.822 (6.822)                                             
 37 Marcus Harris             14 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.37   3
         6.842 (6.842)                                             
 38 Dylan Menard              14 Douglas, MA               7.37   1
         6.845 (6.845)                                             
 39 Malik Martin              14 Washington, DC            7.37   6
         6.847 (6.847)                                             
 40 Michael Reed              14 newark, NJ                7.38   5
         6.833 (6.833)                                             
 41 Zachery Richardson-Jacks  14 Ashton, MD                7.39   3
         6.874 (6.874)                                             
 42 Malik Hardy               15 Oak Ridge, TN             7.50   6
         6.963 (6.963)                                             
 -- Trekel lockett            16 Greenville, NC              FS   5

Event 61  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.88  3/9/2012    Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chesp
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 David Connolly            14 Summit, NJ                6.91 
  2 Tosin Oyewole             14 Columbia, MD              6.97 
  3 Bryan Sosoo               14 Fulton, MD                6.98 
  4 Evan Lexo                 15 Groton, MA                6.99 
  5 Jamique Mitchell          15 Newark, NJ                7.00 
  6 Jamik Alexander           15 Lynchburg, VA             7.00 
  7 Jomari Becnel             16 Hampton, VA               7.02 
  8 Justin Guerre             14 Fresh Meadows, NY         7.03 
  9 Alec Brodeur              15 Stafford, VA              7.06

Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================               
        Meet: M 21.82  3/11/2011   Andrew Hunt, Ypsilanti, MI                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#               
===================================================================               
Preliminaries                                                                     
  1 Tosin Oyewole             14 Columbia, MD             21.85q  6               
  2 Robert Carter             14 Columbia, MD             21.89q  8               
  3 Grant Holloway            16 Chesapeake, VA           21.93q  2               
  4 Zachary Schmelz           14 Newark, DE               22.14q  5               
  5 Y'Majesty Allen           14 Huntington, NY           22.36q  3               
  6 Travis Collins            14 Loganville, GA           22.37q  8               
  7 Marquise Cooper           15 Loganville, GA           22.42q  8               
  8 Skyler Bowden             15 Saline, MI               22.62q  5               
  9 Stephon Henry             14 NewBritain, CT           22.63   1               
 10 Elijah Smith              14 Floral Park, NY          22.65   7               
 11 Conor Davidson            14 Oradell, NJ              22.72   3               
 12 Nick Shaffer              16 Norristown, PA           22.76   5               
 13 Calvary Rogers            15 Rochester, NY            22.80   1               
 14 Najee' Robinson           14 New Orleans, LA          22.87   1               
 15 Nicholas Lawrence         16 Brooklyn, NY             22.88   4               
 16 Nicholas Snow             15 West Greenwich, RI       22.89   1               
 17 Kaylon Beverly            15 New Orleans, LA          22.91   3 22.905        
 18 Terry McGee               14 Chicago, IL              22.91   6 22.908        
 19 Connor Barry              14 Flemington, NJ           22.95   6               
 20 Kadeem Middleton          15 Suffolk, VA              22.96   4               
 21 Matthew Jones             14 Valley Stream, NY        23.01   2               
 22 Liam Nicoll               14 Cheshire, CT             23.02   2               
 23 Tyree Harriott            15 Edmonton, AB             23.03   3               
 24 Yassine Aber              14 Sherbrooke, QC           23.04   7 23.040        
 25 Justin Guerre             14 Fresh Meadows, NY        23.05   7               
 26 Waelene Riddick           16 Portsmouth, VA           23.08   2               
 27 Isaiah campbell           14 Newark, NJ               23.10   3               
 28 Xavier Chestnut           14 Red Bank, NJ             23.12   8               
 29 Ricardo Reid              14 Mt. vernon ny, NY        23.13   7 23.125        
 30 Maxwell Willis            16 Bowie, MD                23.13   3 23.127        
 31 Myles Banfield            15 Pickering, ON            23.20   5               
 32 Desmond Holmes            14 New Orleans, LA          23.27   4               
 33 Jeremie Roy               14 Sherbrooke, QC           23.32   1               
 34 Jermaine Lascelles        14 Bloomfield, CT           23.56   8               
 35 Sean Ideozu               16 Mamaroneck, NY           23.63   4               
 36 Jacob Pawlina             14 Yarmouth, MA             23.65   7               
 37 Jahlen Ritchie            14 Ottawa, ON               23.67   1               
 38 Daquane Spikes            14 Amherst, NY              23.83   8               
 39 Chad George               14 Levittown, NY            24.08   2               
 40 Joshua Ahlbaum-Ateah      14 MB, MB                   24.14   5               
 41 Warissou Tchabalandja     16 Bronx, NY                24.29   6               
 42 Colin Knapton             14 Mattapoisett, MA         24.42   4               
 43 Corey Cooper              14 Scarsdale, NY            27.20   4               
 -- Khari Harris              14 Montgomery, NY              DQ   7 lane violation

Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 21.82  3/11/2011   Andrew Hunt, Ypsilanti, MI      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Grant Holloway            16 Chesapeake, VA           21.64M  2
  2 Tosin Oyewole             14 Columbia, MD             21.70M  2
  3 Skyler Bowden             15 Saline, MI               22.04   1
  4 Y'Majesty Allen           14 Huntington, NY           22.19   1
  5 Travis Collins            14 Loganville, GA           22.22   1
  6 Zachary Schmelz           14 Newark, DE               22.32   2
  7 Marquise Cooper           15 Loganville, GA           22.62   1
  8 Robert Carter             14 Columbia, MD             23.46   2

Event 65  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================       
        Meet: M 49.43  3/8/2013    Alex Leto, Old Bridge, NJ              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#       
===================================================================       
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kemarni Mighty            16 Brooklyn, NY             49.12M  6       
  2 Rico Gomez                15 Clinton, MD              49.21M  5       
  3 Deshawne Bunion           15 Rahway, NJ               49.29M  6       
  4 Shnyden Pierre            14 Norwalk, CT              49.44   6       
  5 Raymund Clark             15 Roselle, NJ              49.57   3       
  6 George JenkinsIV          14 Teaneck, NJ              49.72   3       
  7 Nolen Bright-Mitchell     14 MI, MI                   49.91   5       
  8 Shermar Paul              15 Ottawa, ON               49.99   5       
  9 Jordon Wallin             14 Boise, ID                50.23   5       
 10 Benjamin Hayes            15 Belleville, MI           50.28   6       
 11 Hazem Miawad              15 Matawan, NJ              50.32   5       
 12 Chace Washington-Saunder  15 Pfaffftown, NC           50.52   1       
 13 Marquise Cooper           15 Loganville, GA           50.54   4       
 14 Richard Johnson           14 Canal Winchester, O      50.55   4 50.541
 15 Myles Holt                16 Natick, MA               50.55   1 50.550
 16 Mark Cooke                14 Edison, NJ               50.56   2       
 17 Alexander Szuba           15 Montréal, QC            50.60   4       
 18 Hunter Sampson            15 Salem, VA                50.64   3 50.631
 19 Amos Cariati              14 Providence, RI           50.64   4 50.632
 20 John Gerard               14 Midlothian, VA           50.88   2       
 21 Isaiah Akil               15 Upper Marlboro, MD       50.94   2       
 22 David Connor              14 Raleigh, NC              51.04   3       
 23 Jason Dimmick             14 Sutton, MA               51.19   6       
 24 Kailon Brealond           14 Acworth, GA              51.20   5       
 25 Tanner Reed               14 VA, VA                   51.21   2       
 26 John St.Hilaire           15 Methuen, MA              51.34   4       
 27 Marcell Johnson           14 knightdale, NC           51.41   1       
 28 Braden Woodward           15 Pittsford, NY            51.54   1       
 29 Jeremy Alley-Tarter       14 West Tisbury, MA         52.81   3  

Event 67  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================         
        Meet: M 1:54.13  3/9/2012    Everett Price, New Providence,         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#         
===================================================================         
Finals                                                                      
  1 Shane Dillon              15 MB, MB                 1:53.44M  2         
  2 Nick Linder               15 Charlotte, NC          1:54.09M  2         
  3 Nathaniel Howe            14 Rochester, NY          1:55.19   3         
  4 Dante Hay                 14 Santa Rosa, CA         1:56.00   3         
  5 Marc-Antoine Lalonde      15 Montreal, QC           1:56.56   3         
  6 Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly       14 Washington, DC         1:56.66   1         
  7 Nolan Nathaniel           15 Brooklyn, NY           1:56.73   2         
  8 Connor Boyd               14 Winnipeg, MB           1:56.79   1         
  9 Joshua Willard            14 Midlothian, VA         1:56.99   2         
 10 Andrew Burke              14 Hyannis, MA            1:57.24   3         
 11 Russel Wells              14 Wilbraham, MA          1:57.39   2         
 12 Tyler Mannion             14 Brookfield, CT         1:57.52   3         
 13 Owen Buck                 16 Springfield, VA        1:57.57   2         
 14 Anthony Coccia            14 Lake Ronkonkoma, NY    1:57.79   3         
 15 Connor Murphy             14 Paxton, MA             1:57.80   1         
 16 Carson Ellerby            14 Raleigh, NC            1:58.03   1         
 17 Wyatt Maxey               14 NC, NC                 1:58.23   3         
 18 Garrett Farrimond         14 Clemmons, NC           1:58.25   2         
 19 Louis-Carlos Vargas       15 La Prairie, QC         1:58.43   2         
 20 Martin O'Connell          15 Eastchester, NY        1:58.58   3         
 21 Terrell Green             14 Clinton, MD            1:58.85   1         
 22 Daniel Welch              15 Melbourne, FL          1:59.01   1 1:59.006
 23 Tom Graham                15 Newburyport, MA        1:59.01   1 1:59.009
 24 Alex Tan                  14 Rocky Hill, CT         1:59.37   3         
 25 Marcelo Brociner          14 Somerville, MA         1:59.45   2         
 26 Eli Moskowitz             15 Amherst, NH            1:59.54   2         
 27 Caleb Wright              14 Brooklyn, NY           1:59.84   2 1:59.832
 28 Connor Evans              15 Amherst, MA            1:59.84   1 1:59.839
 29 Kailon Brealond           14 Acworth, GA            2:01.26   1         
 30 Kareem Joseph             15 Brooklyn, NY           2:02.30   1   

Event 69  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
  ===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:16.77  3/9/2013    Alex Hess, Carroll,Ft Wayne,IN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 William Mulloy            15 Louisville, KY         4:14.15M  2
   3:57.781 (3:57.781)                                             
  2 Logan Wetzel              15 Saline, MI             4:15.37M  2
   3:58.147 (3:58.147)                                             
  3 Andrew Ernst              16 Marblehead, MA         4:15.60M  2
   3:58.642 (3:58.642)                                             
  4 Quintin McKinnish         14 Talbott, TN            4:16.96   2
   3:58.157 (3:58.157)                                             
  5 Brendan Taylor            14 Little Rock, AR        4:18.54   2
   4:02.256 (4:02.256)                                             
  6 Chris Heydrick            15 Ellicott City, MD      4:18.85   2
   4:02.975 (4:02.975)                                             
  7 Spencer Brown             15 Wilton, CT             4:18.88   1
   4:02.743 (4:02.743)                                             
  8 Terrell Green             14 Clinton, MD            4:19.19   1
   4:02.214 (4:02.214)                                             
  9 Tommy Meehan              14 Mastic, NY             4:19.54   1
   4:03.356 (4:03.356)                                             
 10 Wyatt Maxey               14 NC, NC                 4:19.96   1
   4:03.849 (4:03.849)                                             
 11 Andrew Goldman            14 Herndon, VA            4:21.24   2
   4:02.011 (4:02.011)                                             
 12 Dominic Genuario          14 Baltimore, MD          4:21.26   1
   4:04.626 (4:04.626)                                             
 13 Matt Calem                14 Oakton, VA             4:21.52   1
   4:04.756 (4:04.756)                                             
 14 Mohamed Bah               14 Staten island, NY      4:21.99   1
   4:03.857 (4:03.857)                                             
 15 Nicholas Nocco            14 Manahawkin, NJ         4:23.15   1
   4:04.847 (4:04.847)                                             
 16 Finn Pounds               15 Cambridge, MA          4:23.99   1
   4:06.562 (4:06.562)                                             
 17 Randy Neish               16 Glastonbury, CT        4:24.42   2
   4:04.760 (4:04.760)                                             
 18 William Caldwell          14 Downingtown, PA        4:25.40   2
   4:06.279 (4:06.279)                                             
 19 Ian Robertson             14 Medfield, MA           4:26.08   2
   4:03.922 (4:03.922)                                             
 20 Garrett Scanlon           14 Warwick, RI            4:27.63   1
   4:09.659 (4:09.659)                                             
 21 Nicholas Gonzalez         15 Holy Trinity           4:28.43   1
   4:09.547 (4:09.547)                                             
 22 Sammy Truax               15 Portland, OR           4:29.02   1
   4:09.116 (4:09.116)                                             
 -- Armstrong Noonan          16 Darien, CT                 DNF   2
 -- Steven Maine              14 Blackwood, NJ              DNF   1         

Event 71  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:15.94  3/11/2011   Andrew Valenski, Massapequa, N
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Toby Hardwick             14 Newark, OH             9:20.82   2
     8:48.80 (8:48.80)                                             
  2 Jay Ort                   15 Winnipeg, MB           9:21.15   2
     8:49.13 (8:49.13)                                             
  3 Viraj Deokar              16 Acton, MA              9:21.61   2
     8:48.94 (8:48.94)                                             
  4 Benito Muniz              15 Carmel, NY             9:24.29   1
     8:49.21 (8:49.21)                                             
  5 Brendan Taylor            14 Little Rock, AR        9:27.12   1
     8:52.81 (8:52.81)                                             
  6 Michael Watts             14 Islip, NY              9:28.67   1
     8:52.84 (8:52.84)                                             
  7 Patrick Sullivan          16 Ramsey, NJ             9:29.14   2
     8:53.96 (8:53.96)                                             
  8 Adrian Amaya              14 Needham, MA            9:29.52   2
     8:52.70 (8:52.70)                                             
  9 Abe Merinar               14 Morgantown, WV         9:31.10   2
     8:55.18 (8:55.18)                                             
 10 Ryan Anderson             14 Santa Rosa, CA         9:32.04   2
     8:56.97 (8:56.97)                                             
 11 Dan Lathrop               14 Plainfield, IL         9:32.08   1
     8:56.30 (8:56.30)                                             
 12 Liam Simpson              14 Cape Elizabeth, ME     9:33.04   1
     8:58.43 (8:58.43)                                             
 13 Nick Ciolkowski           15 Rochester, NY          9:33.28   1
     8:56.68 (8:56.68)                                             
 14 Andrew Marston            15 Malvern, PA            9:33.57   2
     8:58.19 (8:58.19)                                             
 15 Daniel Connelly           14 Mount Sinai, NY        9:33.99   1
     8:58.47 (8:58.47)                                             
 16 Miles Clikeman            16 Richmond, VA           9:34.83   1
     8:58.95 (8:58.95)                                             
 17 Jonathan Perlman          15 Ardmore, PA            9:34.91   1
     8:58.14 (8:58.14)                                             
 18 Jamison Koeman            15 Whitinsville, MA       9:35.63   1
     9:00.21 (9:00.21)                                             
 19 Craig Corti               15 stockholm, NJ          9:36.16   2
     8:57.95 (8:57.95)                                             
 20 Tripp Fitch               14 Richmond, VA           9:36.91   1
     9:00.30 (9:00.30)                                             
 21 Thorr Trowbridge          16 Kingston, NY           9:38.11   1
     9:00.10 (9:00.10)                                             
 22 Ryan Stender              14 Amherst, MA            9:41.42   1
     9:04.59 (9:04.59)                                             
 23 Michael McGonnigle        14 New Fairfield, CT      9:44.81   2
     9:04.58 (9:04.58)                                             
 24 Alec Sery                 14 Woolwich Twp., NJ      9:51.20   2
     9:10.48 (9:10.48)                                             
 25 Billy McDevitt            15 Malvern, PA            9:51.70   2
     9:06.89 (9:06.89)                                             
 26 Shawn Hutchison           15 Pennsauken, NJ         9:53.70   1
     9:16.53 (9:16.53)                                             
 27 Itai Bezherano            15 Rockville, MD          9:54.00   1
     9:13.53 (9:13.53)                                             
 28 Matthew Grossman          17 Millburn, NJ           9:54.05   1
     9:16.91 (9:16.91)                                             
 29 Trent Brinkofski          14 Edison, NJ             9:57.48   1
     9:18.16 (9:18.16)                                             
 30 Tim Loehner               14 Marblehead, MA         9:57.54   2
     9:15.15 (9:15.15)                                             
 31 Louis Paone               14 Ocean City, NJ        10:03.39   1
     9:22.45 (9:22.45)                                             
 32 Panth Patel               14 Edison, NJ            10:03.77   1
     9:24.51 (9:24.51)                                             


Event 73  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M  7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Robert Carter             14 Columbia, MD              8.09Q  1
         7.502 (7.502)                                             
  2 Justin Walker             14 Frederick, MD             8.26Q  2
         7.674 (7.674)                                             
  3 Kylon Drones              14 Kennesaw, GA              8.31Q  3
         7.723 (7.723)                                             
  4 Tyrik Henry               15 Enfield, CT               8.22q  1
         7.629 (7.629)                                             
  5 Devon Gutrick             15 Waldorf, MD               8.30q  2
         7.688 (7.688)                                             
  6 Sam Ortz                  14 Austintown, OH            8.34q  3
         7.749 (7.749)                                             
  7 Alex Egeli                14 Batavia, NY               8.40q  3
         7.795 (7.795)                                             
  8 Stephon Henry             14 NewBritain, CT            8.43q  1
         7.820 (7.820)                                             
  9 Mark Cooke                14 Edison, NJ                8.45   1
         7.858 (7.858)                                             
 10 Daniel Brady              14 Toronto, ON               8.46   3
         7.848 (7.848)                                             
 11 Brian Betty               14 Oshawa, ON                8.46   2
         7.848 (7.848)                                             
 12 Xavier Jehovah            14 Toronto, ON               8.47   3
         7.869 (7.869)                                             
 13 Charles Bowman            15 Bucks County RC           8.48   2
         7.865 (7.865)                                             
 14 Donald Ohlson             14 East Bethany, NY          8.49   3
         7.881 (7.881)                                             
 15 Felton Davis              15 Highland Springs, V       8.50   2
         7.845 (7.845)                                             
 16 Stephen Fiorentino        14 Eagleville, PA            8.50   1
         7.891 (7.891)                                             
 17 Austin Shupp              14 Palmerton, PA             8.52   2
         7.887 (7.887)                                             
 18 Shabari Bailey            14 Minooka, IL               8.53   3
         7.928 (7.928)                                             
 19 Akim Moffett              14 Danbury, CT               8.57   1
         7.927 (7.927)                                             
 20 Kevin Saccone             15 Rochester, MA             8.58   1
         7.958 (7.958)                                             
 21 James Burns               14 Port Washington           8.59   2
         7.955 (7.955)                                             
 22 Wayne Patterson           14 Winston Salem, NC         8.72   1
         8.090 (8.090)                                             
 23 Daniel Lewis              14 Baltimore, MD             8.84   3
         8.212 (8.212)                                             
 24 Mackenzie Muldoon         14 VA, VA                    9.15   2
         8.397 (8.397)       

                                   
Event 73  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Robert Carter             14 Columbia, MD              8.03 
           7.45 (7.45)                                          
  2 Tyrik Henry               15 Enfield, CT               8.08 
           7.49 (7.49)                                          
  3 Sam Ortz                  14 Austintown, OH            8.18 
           7.61 (7.61)                                          
  3 Kylon Drones              14 Kennesaw, GA              8.18 
           7.62 (7.62)                                          
  5 Devon Gutrick             15 Waldorf, MD               8.24 
           7.62 (7.62)                                          
  6 Alex Egeli                14 Batavia, NY               8.25 
           7.65 (7.65)                                          
  7 Stephon Henry             14 NewBritain, CT            8.31 
           7.71 (7.71)                                          
  8 Justin Walker             14 Frederick, MD             8.35 
           7.71 (7.71) 

Event 75  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================               
        Meet: M 1:30.19  3/11/2011   Snyder HS, Jersey City, NJ                   
    School                                               Finals  H#               
===================================================================               
Finals                                                                            
  1 Long Reach Tc-Md  'A'                               1:29.94M 12               
     1) Tosin Oyewole 14                2) Robert Carter 14                       
     3) Clarence Smalley 14             4) Eric Thomas 14                         
         43.89 (43.89)         1:07.11 (23.22)         1:29.94 (22.83)            
  2 Danbury TC  'A'                                     1:31.52  10               
     1) Mathew Andrew 15                2) Cyrus Brown 14                         
     3) Devonte Clarke 16               4) Akim Moffett 14                        
         46.12 (46.12)         1:09.27 (23.15)         1:31.52 (22.25)            
  3 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                             1:31.59  10               
     1) Courtney Rush 15                2) Nathaniel Williams 15                  
     3) Kyshawn Bonner 16               4) Julio Medina 14                        
         45.71 (45.71)         1:08.53 (22.82)         1:31.59 (23.06)            
  4 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                        1:31.77   3               
     1) Isaiah Akil 15                  2) Marcus Harris 14                       
     3) John Hightower 14               4) Donald Phelps 16                       
         45.84 (45.84)         1:08.62 (22.78)         1:31.77 (23.15)            
  5 Dover Tc-De  'A'                                    1:31.93   6               
     1) Marcellus Pack 14               2) Mykele Sanders 15                      
     3) Deon Wright 14                  4) Raekwon Bouges 14                      
         46.17 (46.17)         1:09.41 (23.24)         1:31.94 (22.53)            
  6 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc  'A'                       1:31.95  11               
     1) Stedman Cook 16                 2) Kevin Leach 14                         
     3) Caleb Jordan 17                 4) Kendall Leach 16                       
         45.37 (45.37)         1:08.87 (23.50)         1:31.95 (23.08)            
  7 Methacton Tc-Pa-Boys  'A'                           1:32.16  12               
     1) Nick Shaffer 16                 2) Stephen Fiorentino 14                  
     3) Kevin Capizzi 14                4) Griffin Bilicic 16                     
         46.42 (46.42)         1:09.56 (23.14)         1:32.16 (22.60)            
  8 St. Johns College Tc-Dc  'A'                        1:32.17   6               
     1) Ayron Monroe 15                 2) Alonzo Ruffin 15                       
     3) Eric Harrison 17                4) Mandela Kabi 15                        
         46.66 (46.66)         1:09.60 (22.94)         1:32.17 (22.57)            
  9 Brien McMahon Tc-Ct  'A'                            1:32.18  12               
     1) Tavon Kinder 14                 2) Yvens Borno 14                         
     3) Niko Petridis 16                4) Shnyden Pierre 14                      
         47.52 (47.52)         1:10.38 (22.86)         1:32.18 (21.80)            
 10 Pikesville Tc-Md  'A'                               1:32.28   6               
     1) Quadir Rhoe 14                  2) Tyler Dunston 14                       
     3) Christopher Henderson 15        4) Maury Sall 14                          
         47.20 (47.20)         1:10.32 (23.12)         1:32.28 (21.96)            
 11 Wachusett Tc-Ma  'A'                                1:32.29  11               
     1) Michael Owusu 14                2) Ben Amaral 15                          
     3) Drew DiPilla 15                 4) David Cusack 16                        
         46.43 (46.43)         1:09.53 (23.10)         1:32.29 (22.76)            
 12 Maryland Jaguars-MD  'A'                            1:32.37   9               
     1) Chambers Andrew 15              2) Brian Nelson 16                        
     3) Damique Rose 15                 4) Wright Maurice 15                      
         46.73 (46.73)         1:10.02 (23.29)         1:32.37 (22.35)            
 13 Vance Tc-Nc  'A'                                    1:32.55   4               
     1) O'Quan Bratton 14               2) Daquan Gladden 15                      
     3) Donnanvan Spencer 16            4) Milik Massey 15                        
         46.54 (46.54)         1:09.64 (23.10)         1:32.55 (22.91)            
 14 Nittany Valley Rc-Pa  'A'                           1:32.58   8               
     1) Tristan Daman 16                2) Max Herbst 17                          
     3) Kellin Valentine 16             4) Noah Woods 17                          
         46.19 (46.19)         1:09.35 (23.16)         1:32.58 (23.23)            
 15 Greece Olympia Tc-Ny  'A'                           1:32.60  10               
     1) Carnell Noble 15                2) Tremaine Moore 16                      
     3) Reginald Russell 16             4) Alpha Barry 16                         
         45.27 (45.27)         1:09.76 (24.49)         1:32.60 (22.84)            
 16 202 Boyz-DC  'A'                                    1:32.67   2               
     1) Kyrie Givens 14                 2) Andre Morris 14                        
     3) Malonta Patterson 14            4) Kevin Thompson 14                      
         46.69 (46.69)         1:09.99 (23.30)         1:32.67 (22.68)            
 17 Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                   1:32.73  10               
     1) Kelsey Baradzi 14               2) Liam Bradley 14                        
     3) Nicholas Joesten 14             4) Aidan Krim 15                          
         47.92 (47.92)         1:11.12 (23.20)         1:32.73 (21.61)            
 18 Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:32.75  10               
     1) Stephen Nalbach 14              2) Collin McAlmont 14                     
     3) Dan Leanza 14                   4) James Lienhardt 15                     
         46.09 (46.09)         1:09.36 (23.27)         1:32.75 (23.39)            
 19 Bucks County Running Co-PA-Boy  'A'                 1:32.84  11               
     1) Lorenzo Rowland 14              2) James Waters 14                        
     3) Raekwon Purdy 14                4) Charles Bowman 15                      
         47.04 (47.04)         1:10.57 (23.53)         1:32.84 (22.27)            
 20 Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:32.85  12 1:32.846      
     1) TJ Santiago 14                  2) Darnell Lubin 15                       
     3) Josh Miesner 14                 4) Brandon Stein 14                       
         46.60 (46.60)         1:10.18 (23.58)         1:32.85 (22.67)            
 21 Malcolm X Shabazz Tc-Nj  'A'                        1:32.85   8 1:32.847      
     1) Quasim Gordon 14                2) Kierre Dubose 14                       
     3) Jaquil Johnson 16               4) Michael Reed 14                        
         47.50 (47.50)         1:11.05 (23.55)         1:32.85 (21.80)            
 22 Canisius Tc-Ny  'A'                                 1:33.16   7               
     1) Jaelin Marong 15                2) Desmond Nicholas 16                    
     3) AJ Satcher 15                   4) Charles Hornberger 15                  
         47.09 (47.09)         1:10.64 (23.55)         1:33.16 (22.52)            
 23 EC Glass Tc-Va  'A'                                 1:33.20   9               
     1) ReQuan Harley 14                2) Darius Hilliard 15                     
     3) Troy Roberson 16                4) Devantae Dews 14                       
         46.70 (46.70)         1:10.61 (23.91)         1:33.20 (22.59)            
 24 I. C. Norcom Tc-Va  'A'                             1:33.25   8               
     1) Charles Wiggs 15                2) Quamel Sessoms 15                      
     3) Marquinn Morris 16              4) Waelene Riddick 16                     
         47.71 (47.71)         1:11.37 (23.66)         1:33.25 (21.88)            
 25 Springside Chestnut Hill  'A'                       1:33.32  11               
     1) Craig Alleyne 14                2) Alex Molleck 15                        
     3) Nick Rowand 16                  4) Jordan Johnson 16                      
         47.64 (47.64)         1:10.86 (23.22)         1:33.32 (22.46)            
 26 Springfield Tc-Ma  'A'                              1:33.34  10               
     1) Anthony Lowe 14                 2) Deandrae Brown 15                      
     3) Esteban Cruz 15                 4) Edison Perez 14                        
         47.74 (47.74)         1:11.37 (23.63)         1:33.34 (21.97)            
 27 Shelton Tc-Ct  'A'                                  1:33.44   3               
     1) Michael Pingree 14              2) Thomas Kane 14                         
     3) Michael Ficano 15               4) Kevin Block 14                         
         47.15 (47.15)         1:10.76 (23.61)         1:33.44 (22.68)            
 28 Manchester Tc-Va  'A'                               1:33.49   2               
     1) Jatuan Harvey 14                2) Samual Sanders 15                      
     3) Kye Nuffer 16                   4) Donj Hopkins 17                        
         46.93 (46.93)         1:10.30 (23.37)         1:33.49 (23.19)            
 29 River Dell Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:33.53   3 1:33.528      
     1) Conor Davidson 14               2) Ryan Oellermann 14                     
     3) Justin Meyer 15                 4) Mike Boucher 14                        
         46.01 (46.01)         1:09.94 (23.93)         1:33.53 (23.59)            
 29 Haddam-Killingworth Tc-Ct  'A'                      1:33.53   9 1:33.528      
     1) Canute Watson 15                2) Nick Afragola 14                       
     3) Christian Ticino 14             4) Ethan Kovach 14                        
         47.65 (47.65)         1:11.47 (23.82)         1:33.53 (22.06)            
 31 Hamden Tc-Ct  'A'                                   1:33.72   4               
     1) DeSean Nixon 15                 2) Trevor Perry 14                        
     3) Xavier Ward 15                  4) John Lomax 15                          
         46.90 (46.90)         1:10.26 (23.36)         1:33.72 (23.46)            
 32 Transit Tech Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:33.76   7               
     1) Raheem Nugent 14                2) Alva Henry 14                          
     3) Sherwin James 14                4) Ramone Christe 14                      
         47.03 (47.03)         1:10.64 (23.61)         1:33.76 (23.12)            
 33 Port Washington Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:33.90   5               
     1) Benjamin Moy 14                 2) James Burns 14                         
     3) Shogo Yamamoto 14               4) Kent Ortega 14                         
         48.13 (48.13)         1:11.01 (22.88)         1:33.91 (22.90)            
 34 Central Tc-Md  'A'                                  1:33.94   5               
     1) Davion Alcock 15                2) Chandler Cotton 14                     
     3) Marquis Edmonds 14              4) Hope Ezemobi 14                        
         47.27 (47.27)         1:10.89 (23.62)         1:33.95 (23.06)            
 35 Burtonsville Tc-Md  'A'                             1:34.01   6               
     1) Vangelis Alexandris 14          2) Clifton Green 14                       
     3) Noel Njem 14                    4) Sheldon Roman 14                       
         47.67 (47.67)         1:11.66 (23.99)         1:34.01 (22.35)            
 36 Hanover Park Tc-Nj  'A'                             1:34.15   6               
     1) Matt Canzoneri 15               2) Steve Guida 14                         
     3) Devon McGriff 15                4) Jihwan Yoon 15                         
         46.86 (46.86)         1:10.97 (24.11)         1:34.15 (23.18)            
 37 Edison Tech Tc-Ny  'A'                              1:34.23   1               
     1) Daekwan Garfield 15             2) Joshua Murray 15                       
     3) Tremel Starks 14                4) Xavier Daniels 16                      
         47.20 (47.20)         1:11.12 (23.92)         1:34.23 (23.11)            
 38 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma  'A'                          1:34.33   8               
     1) George Cardillo 15              2) Dylan Epstein 14                       
     3) Hamza Naveed 15                 4) Oliver Eberth 16                       
         47.50 (47.50)         1:11.09 (23.59)         1:34.33 (23.24)            
 39 Shamrock Tc-Ma-Boys  'A'                            1:34.34   4               
     1) Matt Caine 14                   2) Alex Richardson 15                     
     3) Brendan Mulligan 14             4) Anthony Delasanta 16                   
         47.85 (47.85)         1:12.22 (24.37)         1:34.34 (22.12)            
 40 War Tc-Va  'A'                                      1:34.35   7               
     1) Terrence Lambert 16             2) Airrin Davis 14                        
     3) Xavier Williams 15              4) Malcolm Sheppard 14                    
         47.03 (47.03)         1:10.71 (23.68)         1:34.35 (23.64)            
 41 Eagles Tc-Ma  'A'                                   1:34.41   4 1:34.405      
     1) Michael Mejias 15               2) Josh Hubbell 14                        
     3) Josh Nickerson 14               4) Joe Luongo 15                          
         48.23 (48.23)         1:10.95 (22.72)         1:34.41 (23.46)            
 42 Deptford Tc-Nj-Boys  'A'                            1:34.41   8 1:34.406      
     1) Dwayne Tucker 15                2) Walter Victor 15                       
     3) Anthony hernandez 15            4) Ed Douglas 14                          
         48.14 (48.14)         1:11.91 (23.77)         1:34.41 (22.50)            
 43 Scarborough Tc-Me  'A'                              1:34.45   3               
     1) Austin Doody 14                 2) Cameron Langlois 14                    
     3) Jerry Kenney 15                 4) Maxwell Ornstein 14                    
         47.73 (47.73)         1:11.15 (23.42)         1:34.45 (23.30)            
 44 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri  'A'                        1:34.52  12               
     1) Nick Stravato 15                2) Lee Moses 15                           
     3) Kwity Paye 17                   4) Ronnie Gaynor 14                       
         46.18 (46.18)         1:11.46 (25.28)         1:34.52 (23.06)            
 45 Bethlehem Central Tc-Ny  'A'                        1:34.57   1               
     1) Ben Young 14                    2) Ethan Strauss 14                       
     3) Conor Kimmey 15                 4) Najj Barnette 14                       
         47.47 (47.47)         1:11.40 (23.93)         1:34.57 (23.17)            
 46 New London Tc-Ct  'A'                               1:34.59   5               
     1) Dante Alston 14                 2) Orrin Parke 14                         
     3) Jose Garcia 14                  4) Nico Ramos 14                          
         47.41 (47.41)         1:11.63 (24.22)         1:34.59 (22.96)            
 47 Mott Haven Campus Tc-Ny  'A'                        1:34.60   4               
     1) Tommy Valerio 14                2) Najee Ashbourne 14                     
     3) Anthony Mendez 14               4) Amauris Olivo 14                       
         47.05 (47.05)         1:11.24 (24.19)         1:34.60 (23.36)            
 48 Poughkeepsie Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:34.63   5               
     1) Malik Lewis 16                  2) Jordan Finch 15                        
     3) Nepaul Hanson 14                4) Cary Nicholson 14                      
         47.22 (47.22)         1:11.16 (23.94)         1:34.63 (23.47)            
 49 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                          1:34.65   8               
     1) Camari Murray 16                2) Jonathan McCullough 16                 
     3) Aaron Dillingham 14             4) David Thompson 16                      
         46.19 (46.19)         1:11.07 (24.88)         1:34.66 (23.59)            
 50 Hillside Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:34.69   1               
     1) Perry Adjei-Dartey 14           2) Carl Joseph 14                         
     3) Taorid Akinsanmi 14             4) Trayvonne Jones 14                     
         47.59 (47.59)         1:12.05 (24.46)         1:34.69 (22.64)            
 51 Christ the King Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:34.75   4               
     1) Darryl McNeil 15                2) Dameon Jefferson 14                    
     3) Kareem Davis 16                 4) Garfield Hall 16                       
         47.43 (47.43)         1:11.14 (23.71)         1:34.76 (23.62)            
 52 Pascack Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                           1:34.86   9               
     1) AJ Hall 15                      2) Jorge Cortes 15                        
     3) Ben Mandel 15                   4) Jaleel Felton 14                       
         48.39 (48.39)         1:12.68 (24.29)         1:34.86 (22.18)            
 53 Crusader Elite Tc-Ny  'A'                           1:34.89   2               
     1) Robert Bambil 14                2) Nigel Green 15                         
     3) Matt Desjardin 14               4) Joe Abreu 14                           
         48.89 (48.89)         1:12.28 (23.39)         1:34.89 (22.61)            
 54 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny  'A'                           1:35.05  12               
     1) Justin Covington 16             2) Ricardo Reid 14                        
     3) Tyron ingram 15                 4) Timothy Poindexter 16                  
         47.31 (47.31)         1:11.34 (24.03)         1:35.05 (23.71)            
 55 Providence Central Tc-Ri  'A'                       1:35.11   5               
     1) Moses Fofana 14                 2) Destin Bibemi 15                       
     3) Steven Perez 14                 4) Ernesto Figueroa 14                    
         47.32 (47.32)         1:11.18 (23.86)         1:35.11 (23.93)            
 56 Grand Rapids Fire-Mi  'A'                           1:35.13   5               
     1) Leroy Rosa 15                   2) Shawn Kneeland 15                      
     3) Gregory Tyson 16                4) Samuel Beal 15                         
         49.24 (49.24)         1:13.94 (24.70)         1:35.13 (21.19)            
 57 Bishop Ford Tc-Ny  'A'                              1:35.27   7               
     1) Jevon Smith 14                  2) Dante Aiken 14                         
     3) Woodly Sainrose 14              4) Darold Coleman 16                      
         48.14 (48.14)         1:12.19 (24.05)         1:35.27 (23.08)            
 58 Irish Road Tc-Pa  'A'                               1:35.49   7               
     1) James Carter 15                 2) Alex Silverstein 14                    
     3) Damir Jackson 15                4) Justin Eger 15                         
         48.70 (48.70)         1:11.82 (23.12)         1:35.50 (23.68)            
 59 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                      1:35.61   1               
     1) Keith Jones 14                  2) Chadrick Martin 14                     
     3) Tyler Lewis 16                  4) Kymon Modeste 16                       
         48.47 (48.47)         1:12.62 (24.15)         1:35.61 (22.99)            
 60 Amherst Tc-Ma-Boys  'A'                             1:35.81   2               
     1) Xavia Perkins 15                2) Kelzy Rodrigues 15                     
     3) Jericho Sylla 16                4) Joseph Tavares 16                      
         48.65 (48.65)         1:12.63 (23.98)         1:35.81 (23.18)            
 61 Oak Ridge Tc-Tn  'A'                                1:35.95  11               
     1) Malik Hardy 15                  2) Seth Howell 14                         
     3) Brandon Bonds 15                4) Jared Gibson 15                        
         47.61 (47.61)         1:12.36 (24.75)         1:35.95 (23.59)            
 62 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                   1:36.28   9               
     1) Isaiah Brewer 14                2) Darnell Lucas 16                       
     3) Joshua Robinson 17              4) Jeremy Harris 14                       
         47.80 (47.80)         1:14.21 (26.41)         1:36.28 (22.07)            
 63 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny  'A'                           1:36.30   3               
     1) Veeral Shah 15                  2) Cullen Malzo 15                        
     3) Jason Bingay 15                 4) Joshua Dacres 15                       
         49.50 (49.50)         1:13.64 (24.14)         1:36.30 (22.66)            
 64 Needham Tc-Ma  'A'                                  1:36.47   7               
     1) Harry Hall 14                   2) Daniel Xu 15                           
     3) Jack Strollo 15                 4) Colin Riley 14                         
         49.15 (49.15)         1:14.01 (24.86)         1:36.47 (22.46)            
 65 Fmtc-Md  'A'                                        1:36.55   6               
     1) Darin Berry 14                  2) Nandu Rami 14                          
     3) John Jones 14                   4) Warren Jones 15                        
         49.83 (49.83)         1:13.71 (23.88)         1:36.55 (22.84)            
 66 Tenafly Tc-Nj  'A'                                  1:38.67   3               
     1) Daniel Cho 15                   2) Jay Jung 15                            
     3) Daniel Lehman 14                4) Anthony Kardonsky 15                   
         49.46 (49.46)         1:13.85 (24.39)         1:38.67 (24.82)            
 67 Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                1:38.95   2               
     1) Bryan Sosoo 14                  2) Kelvyn Sosoo                           
     3) Seun Omolana                    4) Chris Mitchell                         
         47.41 (47.41)         1:09.90 (22.49)         1:38.95 (29.05)            
 -- First State Destroyers TC  'A'                           DQ   1 lane violation
     1) Kamau Floyd 16                  2) Adonis Clausell 15                     
     3) Adrian Spaulding 15             4) Michael Mills 17                       
         48.08 (48.08)         1:12.28 (24.20)         1:35.20 (22.92)   

Event 77  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================   
        Meet: M 3:20.65  3/8/2013    Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD    
                         T Walker, Q Stukes, J Cook, G Flaviano       
    School                                               Finals  H#   
===================================================================   
Finals                                                                
  1 Bowie Tc-Md  'A'                                    3:20.69   7   
     1) Justin Beatty 14                2) Mohamed Roberts 14         
     3) Maxwell Willis 16               4) Antonio Coleman 15         
         51.52 (51.52)         1:41.63 (50.11)         2:32.33 (50.70)
       3:20.69 (48.36)                                                
  2 Nittany Valley Rc-Pa  'A'                           3:23.13   5   
     1) Jon Smith 14                    2) Mason Post 14              
     3) Kyle Adams 14                   4) William Cather 14          
         51.85 (51.85)         1:43.14 (51.29)         2:33.05 (49.91)
       3:23.13 (50.08)                                                
  3 Woodberry Forest School T  'A'                      3:24.52   6   
     1) HT Minor 15                     2) Jimmy King 16              
     3) Michael Davenport 16            4) Eric Ways 14               
         53.19 (53.19)         1:46.02 (52.83)         2:36.01 (49.99)
       3:24.52 (48.51)                                                
  4 McQuaid Jesuit Tc-Ny  'A'                           3:24.58   1   
     1) Austin Peters 14                2) Atiba McClaren 16          
     3) Nathaniel Howe 14               4) Dave Ingraham 14           
         50.92 (50.92)         1:43.41 (52.49)         2:34.50 (51.09)
       3:24.58 (50.08)                                                
  5 New Horizon Tc-Ny  'A'                              3:24.72   5   
     1) Akeim Brown 15                  2) Phylroy Palmer 17          
     3) Rai Benjamin 15                 4) Cody Housen 15             
         49.29 (49.29)         1:43.35 (54.06)         2:33.21 (49.86)
       3:24.72 (51.51)                                                
  6 Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:24.86   6   
     1) Stephen Nalbach 14              2) Dan Leanza 14              
     3) Collin McAlmont 14              4) Greg Stickle 15            
         51.48 (51.48)         1:43.49 (52.01)         2:34.51 (51.02)
       3:24.86 (50.35)                                                
  7 202 Boyz-DC  'A'                                    3:25.50   4   
     1) Kevin Thompson 14               2) Kyrie Givens 14            
     3) Andre Morris 14                 4) Malonta Patterson 14       
         52.13 (52.13)         1:42.78 (50.65)         2:33.88 (51.10)
       3:25.50 (51.62)                                                
  8 Clara Barton Tc-Ny  'A'                             3:25.59   7   
     1) Kemarni Mighty 16               2) Ronaldo Griffiths 17       
     3) Mawali Brown 15                 4) Kareem Joseph 15           
         50.59 (50.59)         1:40.78 (50.19)         2:34.27 (53.49)
       3:25.59 (51.32)                                                
  9 Mr Wilson Tc-Ny  'A'                                3:25.91   4   
     1) Wayne Williams 15               2) Thomas Cooper 15           
     3) Kendell Ebron 15                4) Seth Wilson 15             
         52.52 (52.52)         1:44.85 (52.33)         2:35.83 (50.98)
       3:25.92 (50.09)                                                
 10 R.A.M.S. Tc-Pa  'A'                                 3:26.10   7   
     1) Joseph Bush 14                  2) Ryan Connelly 14           
     3) Miller Josh 16                  4) David O'Such 14            
         52.98 (52.98)         1:44.42 (51.44)         2:36.16 (51.74)
       3:26.10 (49.94)                                                
 11 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                        3:26.11   7   
     1) Fred Campbell 14                2) Jalen Buxton 14            
     3) Joseph Osewe 15                 4) Evan Zepher 14             
         53.65 (53.65)         1:45.17 (51.52)         2:37.16 (51.99)
       3:26.12 (48.96)                                                
 12 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                      3:26.31   7   
     1) Ahkiel Savage 14                2)                            
     3) Adrian Young 15                 4) Lindon Haughton 14         
         53.44 (53.44)         1:46.13 (52.69)         2:35.15 (49.02)
       3:26.31 (51.16)                                                
 13 Transit Tech Tc-Ny  'A'                             3:26.53   6   
     1) Sherwin James 14                2) Alva Henry 14              
     3) Jaleel Shepherd 14              4) Jerome Willis 14           
         51.48 (51.48)         1:43.72 (52.24)         2:34.90 (51.18)
       3:26.53 (51.63)                                                
 14 Amherst Tc-Ma-Boys  'A'                             3:26.70   3   
     1) Allen Vance 15                  2) Joseph Tavares 16          
     3) Kelzy Rodrigues 15              4) Taj-Amir Torres 15         
         52.35 (52.35)         1:45.04 (52.69)         2:36.43 (51.39)
       3:26.70 (50.27)                                                
 15 Burtonsville Tc-Md  'A'                             3:26.74   4   
     1) Clifton Green 14                2) Dewayne Haamid 14          
     3) Oliver Lloyd 15                 4) Noel Njem 14               
         52.27 (52.27)         1:44.89 (52.62)         2:36.16 (51.27)
       3:26.75 (50.59)                                                
 16 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                          3:26.89   6   
     1) Kyle Ellerson 15                2) Ed DeHais 15               
     3) Tom Selvaggi 15                 4) Dan Lynch 14               
         53.22 (53.22)         1:45.28 (52.06)         2:36.99 (51.71)
       3:26.89 (49.90)                                                
 17 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                   3:27.13   7   
     1) Jacob Tofani 14                 2) Jeremy Harris 14           
     3) Charles Mosley 14               4) Jonathan Harvey 15         
         52.60 (52.60)         1:46.36 (53.76)         2:38.17 (51.81)
       3:27.13 (48.96)                                                
 18 Danbury TC  'A'                                     3:27.23   3   
     1) Tyrice O'Connor 14              2) Taylor Williams 16         
     3) Jonathan Bartley 16             4) Chazz Winter 14            
         51.56 (51.56)         1:44.05 (52.49)         2:37.48 (53.43)
       3:27.23 (49.75)                                                
 19 Dover Tc-De  'A'                                    3:27.66   2   
     1) Mykele Sanders 15               2) Ronald Jones 16            
     3) Deon Wright 14                  4) Raekwon Bouges 14          
         51.81 (51.81)         1:44.13 (52.32)         2:35.97 (51.84)
       3:27.66 (51.69)                                                
 20 Thomas Jefferson Tc-Ny  'A'                         3:28.67   1   
     1) Gairy Springer 15               2) Clayburn Chapman 15        
     3) Alfred Serant 15                4) Mustafa Bey 14             
         50.77 (50.77)         1:43.91 (53.14)         2:35.60 (51.69)
       3:28.68 (53.08)                                                
 21 Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                          3:29.14   5   
     1) Ryan Nguyen 14                  2) Darnell Lubin 15           
     3) TJ Santiago 14                  4) Malik Hale 14              
         52.73 (52.73)         1:46.16 (53.43)         2:36.19 (50.03)
       3:29.14 (52.95)                                                
 22 Providence Central Tc-Ri  'A'                       3:29.18   2   
     1) Anderson Mota 14                2) Moses Fofana 14            
     3) Josue Astacio 14                4) Destin Bibemi 15           
         53.39 (53.39)         1:45.93 (52.54)         2:37.83 (51.90)
       3:29.18 (51.35)                                                
 23 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc  'A'                       3:30.54   3   
     1) Stedman Cook 16                 2) Allister Naipaul 14        
     3) Nicholas Orji 15                4) Kendall Leach 16           
         52.33 (52.33)         1:44.94 (52.61)         2:39.39 (54.45)
       3:30.54 (51.15)                                                
 24 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           3:30.73   4   
     1) Daiquan Lawrence 14             2) Stephan Arjoon 15          
     3) Brandon Boyd 14                 4) Gregory Chiles 14          
         52.03 (52.03)         1:44.21 (52.18)         2:38.41 (54.20)
       3:30.73 (52.32)                                                
 25 Fauquier Tc-Va  'A'                                 3:30.94   3   
     1) Raul Chavez 16                  2) Frank Delavergne 14        
     3) Tyler Benson 16                 4) Ed Delavergne 14           
         54.73 (54.73)         1:47.97 (53.24)         2:39.50 (51.53)
       3:30.94 (51.44)                                                
 26 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys  'B'                      3:31.68   2   
     1)                                 2) Ivan Dorsett 16            
     3) Jordan Lawerence 15             4)                            
         53.53 (53.53)         1:45.92 (52.39)         2:37.68 (51.76)
       3:31.68 (54.00)                                                
 27 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                           3:31.83   5   
     1) Josh Floyd 14                   2) Joe Maydwell 14            
     3) Adam Ramos 14                   4) Brenden Twumasi-Ankrah 14  
         52.56 (52.56)         1:44.74 (52.18)         2:37.74 (53.00)
       3:31.83 (54.09)                                                
 28 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                      3:32.48   4   
     1) Semasa Oni 14                   2) Corey Butcher 16           
     3) Adekunle Samuel 14              4) Rasheed Best 14            
         52.13 (52.13)         1:44.10 (51.97)         2:38.44 (54.34)
       3:32.49 (54.05)                                                
 29 Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                   3:33.08   6   
     1) Jordan Brown 15                 2) Cliff Mayard 15            
     3) Brandon Mirabella 16            4) Joseph White 14            
         53.87 (53.87)         1:45.23 (51.36)         2:38.41 (53.18)
       3:33.08 (54.67)                                                
 30 EC Glass Tc-Va  'A'                                 3:35.76   1   
     1) ReQuan Harley 14                2) Darius Hilliard 15         
     3) Anthony Tucker 14               4) Devantae Dews 14           
         52.24 (52.24)         1:48.64 (56.40)         2:42.11 (53.47)
       3:35.77 (53.66)                                                
 31 Bulldog Tc-Nc  'A'                                  3:37.27   2   
     1) Ryan Adams 15                   2) Brian Ananaba 15           
     3) Khalil Gary 16                  4) Jason Putnam 16            
         53.49 (53.49)         1:45.89 (52.40)         2:41.64 (55.75)
       3:37.27 (55.63)                                                
 32 Port Richmond Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                       3:42.32   4   
     1) Thomas Villegas                 2) Oluwatumise Awopetu        
     3) Carlton Henry                   4) Christopher Ferrandino     
         54.65 (54.65)         1:50.86 (56.21)         2:47.76 (56.90)
       3:42.33 (54.57)                                                
 -- I. C. Norcom Tc-Va  'A'                                  FS   5   
     1) Charles Wiggs 15                2) Marquinn Morris 16         
     3) Deverius Brown 15               4) Waelene Riddick 16         
 -- Weequahic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    DNF   5   
     1) Osafi Fordyce 14                2) Stefan Hughes 16           
     3) Randal Maxwell 14               4) James Jean 16              
       24.648 (24.648)         53.478 (28.830)       1:16.938 (23.460)
     1:44.288 (27.350)       2:08.858 (24.570)       2:38.048 (29.190)
 -- The Valley Tc-Pa  'A'                                   DNF   6   
     1) Khalil Williams 14              2) Donaldo Benjamin 14        
     3) Robert Allen 14                 4) Tyrell Maddox 14           
       24.446 (24.446)         51.656 (27.210)       1:16.066 (24.410)
     1:42.826 (26.760)       2:07.406 (24.580)       2:35.326 (27.920)
      2:42.606 (7.280)                                                          

Event 81  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================   
        Meet: M 3:35.31  3/9/2012    Rahway, Rahway, NJ               
    School                                               Finals  H#   
===================================================================   
Finals                                                                
  1 202 Boyz-DC  'A'                                    3:31.79M  5   
     1) Kyrie Givens 14                 2) Andre Morris 14            
     3) Malonta Patterson 14            4) Kevin Thompson 14          
         46.07 (46.07)         1:37.05 (50.98)       3:31.08 (1:54.03)
  2 Pioneer Tc-Ma  'A'                                  3:34.51M  3   
     1) Ryan Dix 14                     2) Mark Puglia 15             
     3) Greg Moschella 16               4) Connor Murphy 14           
         49.02 (49.02)         1:40.07 (51.05)       3:34.06 (1:53.99)
  3 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               3:34.63M  5   
     1) Eli Minor 14                    2) Marvin White 15            
     3) Maurice Allen 14                4) Dekaryea Freeman 16        
         46.02 (46.02)         1:35.09 (49.07)       3:34.07 (1:58.98)
  4 Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:35.49   4   
     1) Danny Briggs 15                 2) Ivan Gulyaev 14            
     3) Julian Lenartowicz 14           4) James Poandl 14            
         45.07 (45.07)         1:36.02 (50.95)       3:35.05 (1:59.03)
  5 Springside Chestnut Hill  'A'                       3:35.90   4   
     1) Alex Molleck 15                 2) Nick Rowand 16             
     3) Jordan Johnson 16               4) Graham Allen 14            
         46.07 (46.07)         1:39.07 (53.00)       3:35.10 (1:56.03)
  6 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj  'A'                            3:36.50   4   
     1) Steven McLean 14                2) Richard Colin 14           
     3) Raymund Clark 15                4) Cadell Darius 15           
         46.04 (46.04)         1:35.08 (49.04)       3:36.06 (2:00.98)
  7 Sachem East Tc-Ny  'A'                              3:36.80   2   
     1) Ryan Leone 15                   2) Tyler Stensland 15         
     3) Utsav Deshpande 15              4) Trevor Guerrera 14         
         48.04 (48.04)         1:40.06 (52.02)       3:36.09 (1:56.03)
  8 Notre Dame Tc-Nj  'A'                               3:36.97   3   
     1) Justin Scott 15                 2) Albert Del Cristo 15       
     3) Franklin Aririguzoh 15          4) Matt Kamph 15              
         49.05 (49.05)         1:40.07 (51.02)       3:36.10 (1:56.03)
  9 Fork Union MA Tc-Va  'A'                            3:37.16   6   
     1) Charles Clardy 14               2) Arnel Combs 15             
     3) Dante Price 15                  4) Peter Lomong 15            
         47.05 (47.05)         1:39.03 (51.98)       3:37.02 (1:57.99)
 10 Bergen Tech Tc-Nj  'A'                              3:37.87   4   
     1) Daniel Chrostowski 15           2) Aidan Kutner 14            
     3) Klevis Zyfi 14                  4) Kevin Serrao 14            
         49.01 (49.01)         1:43.04 (54.03)       3:37.09 (1:54.05)
 11 Lee-Davis Tc-Va  'A'                                3:37.95   1   
     1) John Jordan 16                  2) Blake Stattelman 15        
     3) Gabriele Penna 15               4) Sheldon Harris 15          
         46.10 (46.10)         1:38.09 (51.99)       3:37.10 (1:59.01)
 12 Bowie Tc-Md  'A'                                    3:38.30   2   
     1) Mohamed Roberts 14              2) Jonathan George 15         
     3) Donnell Davis 14                4) Martrell Royal 14          
         46.01 (46.01)         1:38.08 (52.07)       3:38.04 (1:59.96)
 13 Xavier Tc-Nyc  'A'                                  3:38.67   1   
     1) Joseph Onah 15                  2) Jacob Kurpis 14            
     3) Sam Santos-Shevett 15           4) William Hatheway 15        
         49.03 (49.03)         1:40.05 (51.02)       3:38.07 (1:58.02)
 14 Wachusett Tc-Ma  'A'                                3:38.77   6   
     1) Michael Owusu 14                2) Ben Amaral 15              
     3) David Cusack 16                 4) Cole Burgess 14            
         46.10 (46.10)         1:39.03 (52.93)       3:38.08 (1:59.05)
 15 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                       3:38.78   3   
     1) Giulian McFarland 15            2) Julian Dorsey 15           
     3) Grayson Hepp 16                 4) James Finney 14            
         48.08 (48.08)         1:42.04 (53.96)       3:38.08 (1:56.04)
 16 Providence Central Tc-Ri  'A'                       3:38.79   2   
     1) Moses Fofana 14                 2) Destin Bibemi 15           
     3) Anderson Mota 14                4) Josue Astacio 14           
         47.02 (47.02)         1:39.05 (52.03)       3:38.08 (1:59.03)
 17 The Morgan School Tc-Ct  'A'                        3:39.52   4   
     1) Alex Best 14                    2) Brian Gendron 15           
     3) Casey Sullivan 14               4) Reily Cochrane 14          
         47.10 (47.10)         1:40.02 (52.92)       3:39.06 (1:59.04)
 18 Victor Tc-Ny  'A'                                   3:41.65   2   
     1) Jason Hall 14                   2) Matt Barton 15             
     3) Jared Hemmingway 14             4) George Mertens 14          
         47.06 (47.06)         1:39.07 (52.01)       3:41.07 (2:02.00)
 19 Dennis-Yarmouth Tc-Ma  'A'                          3:42.51   5   
     1) Keith Barnaatchez 14            2) Liam Matheson 14           
     3) Jacob Pawlina 14                4) Arun Rambhadjan 15         
         47.06 (47.06)         1:41.06 (54.00)       3:42.06 (2:01.00)
 20 Bronxville Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                          3:42.78   3   
     1) Nick Sutherland 16              2) JP Donohue 14              
     3) Owen Hayes 14                   4) John Flannery 14           
         50.05 (50.05)         1:45.01 (54.96)       3:42.08 (1:57.07)
 21 Sweet Home Tc-Ny  'A'                               3:42.95   2   
     1) Derell Hennings 14              2) Justice Milton 15          
     3) Matt Ciminella 14               4) Mitchell Daddario 15       
         48.04 (48.04)         1:42.05 (54.01)       3:42.10 (2:00.05)
 22 Syosset Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:43.76   5   
     1) Evan Garry 16                   2) Alex Hoelzi 15             
     3) Grigory Vartanov 14             4) Nick Ouassil 14            
         49.10 (49.10)         1:42.03 (52.93)       3:43.08 (2:01.05)
 23 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma  'A'                          3:44.40   3   
     1) Robert Perry 14                 2) Oliver Eberth 16           
     3) Hamza Naveed 15                 4) Sebastian Silveira 15      
         47.04 (47.04)         1:39.06 (52.02)       3:44.05 (2:04.99)
 24 Nanuet Tc-Ny  'A'                                   3:44.46   1   
     1) Lucas Brenner 15                2) Jeffrey Sanawong 15        
     3) Mohammad Ifthikar 14            4) Kyle Chesterman 14         
         49.06 (49.06)         1:42.07 (53.01)       3:44.05 (2:01.98)
 25 Rehoboth Tc-Ma  'B'                                 3:44.94   6   
     1) Victor DaCosta 15               2) Alex Goss 15               
     3) Ty Enos 14                      4) Jacab Juncker 14           
         50.05 (50.05)         1:44.03 (53.98)       3:44.10 (2:00.07)
 26 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           3:44.97   5   
     1) Gregory Chiles 14               2) Davion Taylor 14           
     3) Daiquan Lawrence 14             4) Eric Ellis 14              
         47.05 (47.05)         1:40.10 (53.05)       3:44.10 (2:04.00)
 27 Boston College Tc-Ma  'A'                           3:46.74   5   
     1) Anthony Mastrocola 15           2) Jimmy O'Donnell 14         
     3) Matt Hailey 14                  4) Francisco Tavares 14       
         48.03 (48.03)         1:41.09 (53.06)       3:46.08 (2:04.99)
 28 Bulldog Tc-Nc  'A'                                  3:49.53   4   
     1) Ryan Adams 15                   2) Terrance Adams 15          
     3) Khalil Gary 16                  4) David Connor 14            
         47.08 (47.08)         1:44.03 (56.95)       3:49.06 (2:05.03)
 29 Valley Stream South Tc-Ny  'A'                      3:53.63   1   
     1) Calvin Bartholemew 15           2) Michael Gordon 15          
     3) Brandon Green 14                4) Michael Murray 14          
         54.07 (54.07)         1:48.08 (54.01)       3:53.07 (2:04.99)
 30 Regis Tc-Ny  'A'                                    3:55.10   1   
     1) Brian Dobkowski 14              2) Harry Aquino 14            
     3) Joseph Ertl 14                  4) Sean Phillips 15           
         50.02 (50.02)         1:46.01 (55.99)       3:55.02 (2:09.01)

Event 79  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================   
        Meet: M 7:56.08  3/9/2012    Mt. Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC     
    School                                               Finals  H#   
===================================================================   
Finals                                                                
  1 Cornwall TC  'A'                                    7:57.41   3   
     1) Alex Combs 14                   2) Aidan Doyle 15             
     3) Dan Thurau 14                   4) Michael Vecchio 14         
     1:57.43 (1:57.43)       3:57.89 (2:00.46)       6:00.99 (2:03.10)
     7:57.41 (1:56.42)                                                
  2 Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                             7:58.92   3   
     1) Corey Colberg 14                2) Will Jordan 14             
     3) Jonathan Bakley 14              4) Brad Pehr 14               
     2:01.03 (2:01.03)       3:58.67 (1:57.64)       6:01.68 (2:03.01)
     7:58.92 (1:57.24)                                                
  3 Midwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                  7:59.71   2   
     1) Brandon Bonfilis 14             2) Ikechukwu Egbunam 15       
     3) Jacob Zolotarevsky 16           4) Billy Hector 14            
     2:05.38 (2:05.38)       4:05.86 (2:00.48)       6:05.49 (1:59.63)
     7:59.71 (1:54.22)                                                
  4 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny  'A'                           8:00.50   2   
     1) Kunal Shah 14                   2) Matt Swift 14              
     3) Ziyad Mclean 14                 4) Veeral Shah 15             
     1:59.17 (1:59.17)       4:01.95 (2:02.78)       6:05.05 (2:03.10)
     8:00.50 (1:55.45)                                                
  5 Rockets Tc-Md  'A'                                  8:00.81   2   
     1) Steven Alexander 14             2) Emmanuel Porquin 15        
     3) Olumide Agboola 15              4) Adam Jung 14               
     2:03.24 (2:03.24)       4:03.12 (1:59.88)       6:03.34 (2:00.22)
     8:00.81 (1:57.47)                                                
  6 Voorhees Tc-Nj  'A'                                 8:01.04   2   
     1) Anthony Capone 14               2) Christopher Thompson 15    
     3) Nicholas Raefski 15             4) Samuel DeFabrizio 14       
     2:00.53 (2:00.53)       4:01.38 (2:00.85)       6:04.56 (2:03.18)
     8:01.05 (1:56.49)                                                
  7 Amherst Tc-Ma-Boys  'A'                             8:02.25   1   
     1) Allen Vance 15                  2) Connor Evans 15            
     3) Ryan Stender 14                 4) Kelzy Rodrigues 15         
     2:02.52 (2:02.52)       4:01.50 (1:58.98)       6:04.10 (2:02.60)
     8:02.25 (1:58.15)                                                
  8 Danbury TC  'A'                                     8:02.34   2   
     1) Chazz Winter 14                 2) Jake Roberts 16            
     3) Taylor Williams 16              4) Mickey Kozak 14            
     1:59.01 (1:59.01)       4:01.54 (2:02.53)       6:03.29 (2:01.75)
     8:02.34 (1:59.05)                                                
  9 Burtonsville Tc-Md  'A'                             8:02.98   2   
     1) Oliver Lloyd 15                 2) Irre Hussein 14            
     3) Dewayne Haamid 14               4) Lorenzo Neil 15            
     1:59.56 (1:59.56)       4:01.63 (2:02.07)       6:04.28 (2:02.65)
     8:02.98 (1:58.70)                                                
 10 Landstown Tc-Va  'A'                                8:03.06   3   
     1) Devrick Johnson 14              2) Giavanni Willey-Miller 14  
     3) Sean Snyder 14                  4) Kyle Sabourin 15           
     1:59.70 (1:59.70)       4:02.70 (2:03.00)       6:03.03 (2:00.33)
     8:03.06 (2:00.03)                                                
 11 Regis Tc-Ny  'A'                                    8:03.37   3   
     1) Sean Phillips 15                2) Brian Dobkowski 14         
     3) Arthur Calcagnini 14            4) Kiley Andrew 14            
     2:00.77 (2:00.77)       4:02.08 (2:01.31)       6:02.47 (2:00.39)
     8:03.37 (2:00.90)                                                
 12 Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                   8:04.90   1   
     1) Thomas Hayes 14                 2) William Ulrich 15          
     3) Michael Raver 15                4) Joseph White 14            
     2:03.26 (2:03.26)       4:00.63 (1:57.37)       6:01.69 (2:01.06)
     8:04.90 (2:03.21)                                                
 13 Kingston Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                            8:06.47   3   
     1) Rastafari Morgan 15             2) Walter Briggs 14           
     3) Shane White 14                  4) Brandon Bogert 15          
     2:02.38 (2:02.38)       4:00.62 (1:58.24)       6:02.95 (2:02.33)
     8:06.47 (2:03.52)                                                
 14 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           8:07.36   2   
     1) Kenny Evely 14                  2) Greg Gibbs 17              
     3) Derek Siegal 14                 4) Brian Sagendorf 15         
     2:02.63 (2:02.63)       4:03.69 (2:01.06)       6:04.35 (2:00.66)
     8:07.37 (2:03.02)                                                
 15 Hickory Tc-Va  'A'                                  8:08.11   2   
     1) Andrew Eason 14                 2) Austin Wozniak 14          
     3) Tyler Spatz 15                  4) Micah Ellington 14         
     2:01.01 (2:01.01)       4:02.79 (2:01.78)       6:11.30 (2:08.51)
     8:08.12 (1:56.82)                                                
 16 West Genesee Tc-Ny  'A'                             8:08.28   2   
     1) Sean Beney 14                   2) Nate Conroy 14             
     3) Kal Strickland 16               4) Jack Erhard 14             
     2:04.37 (2:04.37)       4:07.84 (2:03.47)       6:08.81 (2:00.97)
     8:08.29 (1:59.48)                                                
 17 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                             8:08.38   3   
     1) John Tannian 14                 2) Kyle Guzman 15             
     3) Conor Lundy 16                  4) Paul McGovern 15           
     2:00.93 (2:00.93)       3:59.42 (1:58.49)       6:05.98 (2:06.56)
     8:08.39 (2:02.41)                                                
 18 Notre Dame Tc-Nj  'A'                               8:08.64   1   
     1) Matt Kamph 15                   2) Michael Elliott 15         
     3) Franklin Aririguzoh 15          4) Albert Del Cristo 15       
     2:02.19 (2:02.19)       4:05.96 (2:03.77)       6:02.23 (1:56.27)
     8:08.65 (2:06.42)                                                
 19 Highland Regional Tc-Nj  'A'                        8:08.95   1   
     1) Jamil Jackson 14                2) Harun Kashem 14            
     3) Steven Maine 14                 4) Ryan Carroll 15            
     2:03.54 (2:03.54)       4:11.37 (2:07.83)       6:10.30 (1:58.93)
     8:08.96 (1:58.66)                                                
 20 Hawk Tc-Pa  'A'                                     8:11.35   3   
     1) Ryan Dreeman 14                 2) Thomas Hanna 14            
     3) Mike Boggs 14                   4) Jeffrey Wiseman 14         
     2:02.09 (2:02.09)       4:09.82 (2:07.73)       6:11.94 (2:02.12)
     8:11.35 (1:59.41)                                                
 21 Golden Spikes Tc-Nh  'A'                            8:12.05   3   
     1) Connor Kwiecien 14              2) Noah Davis 16              
     3) Nolan Cooney 16                 4) Joseph Poggi 14            
     2:04.42 (2:04.42)       4:10.71 (2:06.29)       6:13.15 (2:02.44)
     8:12.05 (1:58.90)                                                
 22 Souhegan Tc-Nh  'A'                                 8:12.31   1   
     1) Ben Platt 15                    2) Ryan Lynch 14              
     3) Eli Moskowitz 15                4) Patrick Lynch 14           
     2:09.92 (2:09.92)       4:12.70 (2:02.78)       6:09.12 (1:56.42)
     8:12.31 (2:03.19)                                                
 23 North Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                            8:12.62   3   
     1) Daniel Marino 14                2) Christopher Dalke 15       
     3) Joseph Mosby 14                 4) Zachary Frahlich 15        
     2:02.27 (2:02.27)       4:03.49 (2:01.22)       6:11.22 (2:07.73)
     8:12.62 (2:01.40)                                                
 24 Wellesley Tc-Ma  'A'                                8:14.58   1   
     1) Matt D'Anieri 16                2) Danny Palladino 14         
     3) Christian Freniere 14           4) Joseph Mears 14            
     2:04.03 (2:04.03)       4:08.30 (2:04.27)       6:11.83 (2:03.53)
     8:14.58 (2:02.75)                                                
 25 Bulldog Tc-Nc  'A'                                  8:14.81   1   
     1) David Connor 14                 2) Robert Williams 14         
     3) Jamaree Murray 14               4) Terrance Adams 15          
     2:05.04 (2:05.04)       4:10.08 (2:05.04)       6:08.57 (1:58.49)
     8:14.82 (2:06.25)                                                
 26 Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                  8:15.23   1   
     1) Alexander Greco 15              2) Cody Picardy 14            
     3) Benjamin Braz 14                4) Drew Fossa 14              
     2:09.71 (2:09.71)       4:13.75 (2:04.04)       6:16.44 (2:02.69)
     8:15.23 (1:58.79)                                                
 27 Darien Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                              8:15.51   1   
     1) Peter Kreuch 14                 2) Marshall Huffman 14        
     3) James Farrington 14             4) Jack Sparkman 14           
     2:07.36 (2:07.36)       4:08.54 (2:01.18)       6:11.83 (2:03.29)
     8:15.51 (2:03.68)                                                
 28 Syosset Tc-Ny  'A'                                  8:16.24   3   
     1) Billy Anderson 15               2) Dale Mittleman 14          
     3) Alex Hoelzi 15                  4) Tommy Vitucci 14           
     2:03.02 (2:03.02)       4:06.01 (2:02.99)       6:05.24 (1:59.23)
     8:16.24 (2:11.00)                                                
 29 Flyers Tc-Ny  'B'                                   8:17.96   2   
     1) Kevin Gorton 14                 2) Sean Luzzi 14              
     3) Chase Nolan 15                  4) Jordan Brown 15            
     2:04.81 (2:04.81)       4:10.41 (2:05.60)       6:12.05 (2:01.64)
     8:17.96 (2:05.91)                                                
 30 Quince Orchard Hs-Md  'A'                           8:18.17   2   
     1) Ryan McCann 14                  2) Nicholas Ransing 15        
     3) Liam Walsh 16                   4) Bradley Shawen 14          
     2:02.73 (2:02.73)       4:11.37 (2:08.64)       6:13.92 (2:02.55)
     8:18.17 (2:04.25)                                                
 31 Wachusett Tc-Ma  'A'                                8:19.97   1   
     1) Cole Burgess 14                 2) Tim Fitzgerald 14          
     3) Nick Malone 14                  4) Grant Hauver 16            
     2:08.27 (2:08.27)       4:11.88 (2:03.61)       6:17.75 (2:05.87)
     8:19.98 (2:02.23)                                                
 32 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md  'A'                        8:21.78   3   
     1) Dan Vinton 16                   2) Tyler Spear 14             
     3) Michael Wegner 15               4) Sean Duffy 14              
     2:05.59 (2:05.59)       4:09.60 (2:04.01)       6:12.99 (2:03.39)
     8:21.78 (2:08.79)                                                
 33 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                   8:23.81   1   
     1) Brian Gonzalez 14               2) Jacob Tofani 14            
     3) Matthew Smith 14                4) Jonathan Harvey 15         
     2:03.92 (2:03.92)       4:07.56 (2:03.64)       6:15.70 (2:08.14)
     8:23.81 (2:08.11)                                                
 34 West Forsyth Tc-Nc  'A'                             8:33.91   1   
     1) Vernon Espinoza 15              2) Blake Koeval 15            
     3) Breon Jenkins 15                4) Nelson Russ 16             
     2:06.07 (2:06.07)       4:10.87 (2:04.80)       6:21.06 (2:10.19)
     8:33.91 (2:12.85)                                                

Event 87  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 23-02.25  3/11/2011   Cory Cox, Rochester, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bradrick Shaw             15 Hoover, AL               7.03m   23-00.75
      7.03m  6.45m  6.65m  6.40m  FOUL  FOUL                              
  2 Casey Burley              14 Warwick, NY              6.96m   22-10.00
      6.55m  6.96m  6.89m  6.51m  FOUL  5.12m                             
  3 Justin Walker             14 Frederick, MD            6.89m   22-07.25
      6.89m  6.53m  6.49m  6.58m  6.52m  6.75m                            
  4 Nicholas Lombardo         14 Darien, CT               6.85m   22-05.75
      6.70m  6.70m  6.71m  6.85m  FOUL  6.66m                             
  5 Jordan Samuels            14 Malden, MA               6.69m   21-11.50
      6.67m  6.43m  6.52m  6.45m  6.67m  6.69m                            
  6 Ryan Givens               15 Ocean City, NJ           6.68m   21-11.00
      6.49m  6.26m  6.57m  6.52m  6.68m  FOUL                             
  7 Zamaad Gambari            14 Brampton, ON             6.60m   21-08.00
      6.48m  FOUL  6.60m  6.51m  FOUL  6.27m                              
  8 Marcus Harris             14 Upper Marlboro, MD       6.58m   21-07.25
      6.35m  6.58m  6.53m  4.29m  6.09m  4.33m                            
  9 De'Lorian Day             14 Jeannette, PA            6.50m   21-04.00
      5.68m  FOUL  6.50m                                                  
 10 Malik Hardy               15 Knoxville, TN            6.46m   21-02.50
      FOUL  6.17m  6.46m                                                  
 11 Quamel Sessoms            15 Portsmouth, VA          J6.46m   21-02.50
      FOUL  6.46m  5.40m                                                  
 12 Lee Moses                 15 Warwick, RI              6.45m   21-02.00
      6.28m  6.45m  6.18m                                                 
 13 Dante English             15 Wheatley Heights, N      6.44m   21-01.50
      6.19m  6.05m  6.44m                                                 
 14 Cordell Nix               14 Bay Shore, NY            6.43m   21-01.25
      6.43m  5.56m  6.02m                                                 
 15 Isaac Perrigan               Abington Fri             6.42m   21-00.75
      4.95m  4.63m  6.42m                                                 
 16 Booker McLean             14 Montville, NJ            6.40m   21-00.00
      6.40m  6.36m  FOUL                                                  
 17 Anthony Zarro             14 Randolph, NJ             6.34m   20-09.75
      6.12m  6.33m  6.34m                                                 
 18 Mike Lang                 14 Beacon Falls, CT        J6.34m   20-09.75
      6.34m  6.21m  6.19m                                                 
 19 Josh Woods                14 Owings Mills, MD         6.27m   20-07.00
      6.23m  6.27m  6.10m                                                 
 20 Imani Payton              14 Chicago, IL              6.14m   20-01.75
      5.78m  5.69m  6.14m                                                 
 21 Alex Martin               14 Pfaffftown, NC           6.10m   20-00.25
      5.97m  6.10m  6.09m                                                 
 22 Joshua Allen              15 Rochester, NY            5.86m   19-02.75
      5.84m  FOUL  5.86m                                                  
 23 Brett Waters              14 Voorhees, NJ             5.85m   19-02.50
      5.85m  5.75m  5.70m 

Event 89  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 47-01  3/8/2013    Toba Oliya, St Aug, Brampton,ON        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jason Katz                15 Oakland, NJ             14.27m   46-10.00
      13.88m  13.80m  14.22m  13.60m  14.16m  14.27m                      
  2 Sam Pope                  15 Newtown Square, PA      13.91m   45-07.75
      13.91m  13.65m  13.68m  13.69m  13.86m  FOUL                        
  3 Brian Obonna              14 Brampton, ON            13.87m   45-06.25
      FOUL  FOUL  13.87m  FOUL  FOUL  13.77m                              
  4 Bryan Sosoo               14 Fulton, MD              13.77m   45-02.25
      13.77m  13.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                              
  5 Chris White               15 Middletown, NY          13.74m   45-01.00
      FOUL  13.74m  13.17m  13.27m  13.72m  13.45m                        
  6 Kylon Drones              14 Kennesaw, GA            13.73m   45-00.50
      11.88m  13.73m  13.73m  12.30m  13.25m  13.59m                      
  7 Taj Blount-Oden           14 Brooklyn, NY            13.57m   44-06.25
      13.26m  13.55m  13.15m  FOUL  13.55m  13.57m                        
  8 Anthony Guarino           15 Phillipsburg, NJ        13.56m   44-06.00
      13.02m  13.56m  13.37m  12.95m  12.98m  13.32m                      
  9 Mohamed Koanda            14 Bronx, NY               13.49m   44-03.25
      13.49m  13.47m  13.46m                                              
 10 Raheem Smith              14 Richmond, VA            13.48m   44-02.75
      13.48m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 11 Traivon Gilchrist         15 brooklyn, NY            13.46m   44-02.00
      13.46m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 12 Evandro DaCosta           14 Randolph, MA            13.43m   44-00.75
      13.36m  FOUL  13.43m                                                
 13 Patrick Hall              16 Hoover, AL              13.31m   43-08.00
      13.31m  12.76m  12.86m                                              
 14 Dadarius Dillard          14 Rochester, NY           13.25m   43-05.75
      FOUL  13.24m  13.25m                                                
 15 Matthew Civilette         14 Fredonia, NY            13.13m   43-01.00
      FOUL  FOUL  13.13m                                                  
 16 Dondre Heron              14 Teaneck, NJ             13.10m   42-11.75
      13.10m  12.16m  12.50m                                              
 17 Sean Davilar              14 Brooklyn, NY            13.07m   42-10.75
      13.07m  12.84m  FOUL                                                
 17 Anthony Spagnoletti       15 Bealeton, VA            13.07m   42-10.75
      FOUL  13.07m  FOUL                                                  
 19 Ta'riq Thomas             14 Woodstown, NJ           13.06m   42-10.25
      FOUL  FOUL  13.06m                                                  
 20 Kellin Valentine          16 State College, PA       13.05m   42-09.75
      FOUL  13.05m  FOUL                                                  
 21 Michael Akortia           14 Parlin, NJ              13.02m   42-08.75
      12.90m  13.02m  FOUL                                                
 22 Quintez Mason             14 Mechanicsville, VA      12.94m   42-05.50
      12.84m  12.94m  FOUL                                                
 23 Deverius Brown            15 Portsmouth, VA          12.93m   42-05.25
      12.93m  12.76m  12.51m                                              
 24 Trymel Reynolds           14 Washington, DC          12.86m   42-02.25
      FOUL  12.61m  12.86m                                                
 25 Nicholas Lombardo         14 Darien, CT              12.80m   42-00.00
      12.43m  12.80m  12.39m                                              
 26 Jireh Kamuabo             14 Cary, NC                12.37m   40-07.00
      12.37m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 27 Andrew Zabala             14 NY, NY                  12.31m   40-04.75
      FOUL  FOUL  12.31m                                                  
 28 Corey Briscoe             14 Forestville, MD         12.30m   40-04.25
      FOUL  12.30m  FOUL                                                  
 29 Andrew McNutt             14 Maple Glen, PA          11.74m   38-06.25
      11.74m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 -- Jaquell Taylor            15 Raleigh, NC               FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Jonathan McCullough       16 Forestville, MD           FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Fritz Isaac               14 Pittsburgh, PA            FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Kelsey Nedd               14 Owings Mills, MD          FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Michael Gooding           14 Brooklyn, NY              FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                                                                      

Event 83  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M  6-07  3/8/2013    Vincent Calhoun, Poly, Long Beach, CA  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Isaiah Kyle               15 Morristown, TN           2.04m    6-08.25
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09                                        
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX                                        
  2 Teddy Okon                14 Clarence, NY             1.99m    6-06.25
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04                                             
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX                                             
  3 Kevin Hack                16 Upton, MA               J1.99m    6-06.25
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04                                             
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX                                             
  4 Jack Devine               14 Wilbraham, MA            1.94m    6-04.25
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                  
  4 Kenny Clarke              14 Oakland, NJ              1.94m    6-04.25
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                  
  6 Locky Butcher             14 London, ON              J1.94m    6-04.25
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99                                                  
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
  7 Atiba Frazer-Nichols      14 Plymouth, MA             1.89m    6-02.25
     1.84 1.89 1.94                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
  8 Joao Baptista             15 Somerville, MA          J1.89m    6-02.25
     1.84 1.89 1.94                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
  9 Andrew Samuels            14 Brampton, ON            J1.89m    6-02.25
     1.84 1.89 1.94                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
  9 Tevin Bailey              15 Westminster, MD         J1.89m    6-02.25
     1.84 1.89 1.94                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
  9 Lozie Goolsby             15 Alxeandria, VA          J1.89m    6-02.25
     1.84 1.89 1.94                                                       
      PPP  XXO  XXX                                                       
 12 Najee Taylor              14 West Nyack, NY          J1.89m    6-02.25
     1.84 1.89 1.94                                                       
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                       
 12 Ben Murphy                15 Warwick, RI             J1.89m    6-02.25
     1.84 1.89 1.94                                                       
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                       
 14 Alex Ladouceur            14 Smithtown, NY            1.84m    6-00.50
     1.84 1.89                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 14 Matthew Przybocki         15 Goshen, NY               1.84m    6-00.50
     1.84 1.89                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 16 Ryan Johnson              15 West Lawn, PA           J1.84m    6-00.50
     1.84 1.89                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 16 Brandon Hoghaug           14 Douglas, MA             J1.84m    6-00.50
     1.84 1.89                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 18 Jacob Reilly              14 Middletown, RI          J1.84m    6-00.50
     1.84 1.89                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 -- Richard Anderson          15 Chester, VA                 NH           
     1.84                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Ishmael Wright            14 Quakertown, PA              NH           
     1.84 1.89                                                            
      PPP  XXX                                                            
 -- Tarik Maddrey             14 Revere, MA                  NH           
     1.84                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Trymel Reynolds           14 Washington, DC              NH           
     1.84                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Jamie Brown               15 Raleigh, NC                 NH           
     1.84 1.89                                                            
      PPP  XXX                                                            
 -- Scott Schlegel            15 Macungie, PA                NH           
     1.84                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Jordan Dale               16 Greensboro, NC              NH           
     1.84                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Sam Ortz                  14 Austintown, OH              NH           
     1.84                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Anthony Zarro             14 Randolph, NJ                NH           
     1.84                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Ryan Givens               15 Ocean City, NJ              NH           
     1.84                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Spencer Stokes            14 Penfield, NY                NH           
     1.84                                                                 
      XXX      

Event 85  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 15-03.50  3/8/2013    Sean Mc Evoy, Fordam Prep,Bronx,NY  
        Meet: M 15-03.50  3/8/2013    Daniel Normoyle, Riverhead, NY      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Chandler Kennell          14 Woodbine, MD             4.53m   14-10.25
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68                                             
      XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX                                             
  2 Chris Rough               15 Stamford, CT            J4.53m   14-10.25
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68                                             
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX                                             
  3 George Donahey            14 Camp Hill, PA           J4.53m   14-10.25
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68                                             
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                             
  4 Tyler Bernstein           14 Ringoes, NJ              4.38m   14-04.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53                                                  
      PPP    O    O  XXX                                                  
  5 Max Jordan                15 Lansing, NY             J4.38m   14-04.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53                                                  
        O   XO    O  XXX                                                  
  6 Carlos Cuevas             14 Amherst, VA             J4.38m   14-04.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53                                                  
      XXO    O    O  XXX                                                  
  7 Alexander Kossak          14 Flemington, NJ          J4.38m   14-04.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53                                                  
      PPP    O   XO  XXX                                                  
  8 Charles Kollmer           14 Port Jeff Station,      J4.38m   14-04.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53                                                  
       XO    O   XO  XXX                                                  
  8 Maxwell Curran            14 williamson, NY          J4.38m   14-04.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53                                                  
        O   XO   XO  XXX                                                  
 10 Andrew Hunter             14 Warren, NJ              J4.38m   14-04.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53                                                  
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX                                                  
 11 Kaj Althaus               14 Saline, MI              J4.38m   14-04.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53                                                  
        O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                  
 12 Steven Bradford           14 Bloomington, IL         J4.38m   14-04.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53                                                  
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX                                                  
 13 Nick Anderson             14 Kane, PA                 4.23m   13-10.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38                                                       
      PPP    O  XXX                                                       
 13 Kyle Baker                15 Essex, VT                4.23m   13-10.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 15 Stephen Minto             14 Camp Hill, PA           J4.23m   13-10.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                       
 15 Michael Utecht            15 Durham, NC              J4.23m   13-10.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                       
 17 Jesse Austin              14 Montgomery, AL          J4.23m   13-10.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
 17 Ryan Herrera-Murphy       15 New Rochelle, NY        J4.23m   13-10.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38                                                       
      PPP   XO  XXX                                                       
 17 Justin Mckenzie           14 Swartz Creel, MI        J4.23m   13-10.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
 20 Bryce Simpson             15 Mechanicsville, VA      J4.23m   13-10.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38                                                       
       XO   XO  XXX                                                       
 21 Jacob Hage                14 Westland, MI            J4.23m   13-10.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38                                                       
      XXO   XO  XXX                                                       
 22 Nick Giannone             14 Basking Ridge, NJ        4.08m   13-04.50
     4.08 4.23                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 23 Andrew Pedersen           15 Durham, NC              J4.08m   13-04.50
     4.08 4.23                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 24 Ryan Carr                 14 Franklin, TN            J4.08m   13-04.50
     4.08 4.23                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 -- Curtis Bell               14 Coleman, MI                 NH           
     4.08                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Ian Bergere               15 Madison, CT                 NH           
     4.08                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                                                     

Event 91  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 56-00.50  3/9/2012    Austin Johnson, Grassfld, Chspk, VA 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Curtis Jackson            14 Bloomfield, CT          16.73m   54-10.75
      14.85m  16.07m  FOUL  16.02m  FOUL  16.73m                          
  2 Marcus Abraham            15 Charlotte, NC           16.54m   54-03.25
      15.72m  15.84m  16.54m  FOUL  16.50m  FOUL                          
  3 Drew Tummino              15 Oradell, NJ            J16.54m   54-03.25
      15.53m  15.67m  16.34m  15.74m  16.19m  16.54m                      
  4 Spencer McKeough          14 Darien, CT              16.31m   53-06.25
      15.14m  15.97m  16.13m  16.31m  15.69m  FOUL                        
  5 Isaiah Rogers             16 Throw1Deep, GA          16.29m   53-05.50
      16.29m  16.15m  FOUL  FOUL  16.03m  FOUL                            
  6 Ryan Kerrigan             14 Dracut, MA              16.26m   53-04.25
      15.86m  15.18m  16.26m  16.05m  15.49m  FOUL                        
  7 Colin Sipe                14 frederick, MD           16.05m   52-08.00
      15.82m  FOUL  15.66m  16.05m  15.89m  FOUL                          
  8 Christian Bell            15 Hoover, AL              15.92m   52-02.75
      15.21m  15.78m  15.49m  15.29m  FOUL  15.92m                        
  9 Ellery Lassiter           14 Cincinnati, OH          15.49m   50-10.00
      FOUL  15.49m  15.19m                                                
 10 Chris Ruggerio            14 Wallingford, CT         15.38m   50-05.50
      15.38m  15.18m  15.33m                                              
 11 Mustapha Kay              14 St. Johnsbury, VT       15.35m   50-04.50
      FOUL  15.35m  15.30m                                                
 12 Anibal Hernandez          14 Perth Amboy, NJ        J15.35m   50-04.50
      15.35m  15.02m  15.04m                                              
 13 Jonathan Schembor         14 Skillman, NJ            15.29m   50-02.00
      14.97m  15.20m  15.29m                                              
 14 Connor Fugere             14 Woonsocket, RI          15.26m   50-00.75
      FOUL  15.26m  FOUL                                                  
 15 Xire Williams             14 Little Silver, NJ       15.24m   50-00.00
      FOUL  FOUL  15.24m                                                  
 16 Jordan Fenton             14 VA, VA                  15.18m   49-09.75
      15.13m  14.82m  15.18m                                              
 17 Eric Mellusi              14 Framingham, MA          15.11m   49-07.00
      FOUL  15.11m  FOUL                                                  
 18 Saquan Gwaltney           14 Long Branch, NJ         15.08m   49-05.75
      15.08m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 19 Jordan Propst             14 Marion, VA              14.97m   49-01.50
      14.54m  FOUL  14.97m                                                
 20 Devonte Johnson           14 Burtonsville, MD        14.80m   48-06.75
      14.80m  14.33m  14.37m                                              
 21 David Nessenson           14 Berkeley Heights, N     14.37m   47-01.75
      13.67m  FOUL  14.37m                                                
 22 Alex Rodgers              15 Thrower Nation, NJ      14.35m   47-01.00
      14.35m  13.89m  FOUL                                                
 23 Matthew Bennett           14 Southington, CT         14.31m   46-11.50
      13.52m  14.31m  FOUL                                                
 24 Corey Wynn                14 Portsmouth, VA          14.25m   46-09.00
      FOUL  FOUL  14.25m                                                  
 25 Denzel Pettway            15 Newark, NJ              13.83m   45-04.50
      FOUL  13.83m  FOUL                                                  
 -- Christian Johnson         15 Victor, NY                FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL             

Event 93  Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 65-00.75  3/8/2013    Seth Whitener, N Paulding,Dallas,GA 
        Meet: M 65-00.75  3/11/2011   Kevin Conway, Westerly, RI          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Isaiah Rogers             16 Throw Deep, GA          18.95m   62-02.25
      14.45m  17.69m  16.81m  16.70m  18.95m  17.77m                      
  2 Mustapha Kay              14 St. Johnsbury, VT       18.50m   60-08.50
      17.84m  17.39m  18.50m  16.51m  17.16m  17.60m                      
  3 Logan Kusky               16 Austintown, OH          18.47m   60-07.25
      FOUL  FOUL  18.42m  18.47m  18.32m  FOUL                            
  4 Jeffrey Chavis            14 Ellicott City, MD       18.40m   60-04.50
      15.49m  18.36m  18.40m  FOUL  16.07m  FOUL                          
  5 Robby Moots               15 Marietta, GA            18.18m   59-07.75
      FOUL  16.94m  17.31m  FOUL  17.42m  18.18m                          
  6 Matthew Slagus            17 Moscow, PA              17.37m   57-00.00
      17.30m  FOUL  16.45m  16.85m  FOUL  17.37m                          
  7 Bruce Robinson            14 Little Falls, NY        17.05m   55-11.25
      16.70m  FOUL  17.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                              
  8 Adam Sorrentino           14 West Seneca, NY         16.93m   55-06.50
      16.12m  16.93m  FOUL  15.95m  FOUL  16.69m                          
  9 Jacob Wickey              17 Medina, OH              16.61m   54-06.00
      FOUL  FOUL  16.61m                                                  
 10 Andrew Robinson           14 Owings Mills, MD        16.58m   54-04.75
      FOUL  FOUL  16.58m                                                  
 11 Austin Taft               14 Woonsocket, RI          16.42m   53-10.50
      FOUL  15.79m  16.42m                                                
 12 John Putnam               15 masapequa, NY           16.25m   53-03.75
      FOUL  FOUL  16.25m                                                  
 13 Danny Andrews             15 Throw deep, GA          16.11m   52-10.25
      FOUL  15.43m  16.11m                                                
 14 Shamar Spruill            14 Providence, RI          15.94m   52-03.75
      15.94m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 15 Garrett Hessman           15 Oradell, NJ             15.90m   52-02.00
      15.35m  15.90m  15.37m                                              
 16 Lutfi Pocesta             15 Staten Island, NY       15.77m   51-09.00
      14.96m  15.77m  FOUL                                                
 17 Vincent Santarsiero       14 Thrower Nation, NJ      15.68m   51-05.50
      14.42m  15.68m  FOUL                                                
 18 Jared Briere              17 Woonsocket, RI          15.67m   51-05.00
      FOUL  14.73m  15.67m                                                
 19 EJ Baer                   14 St. Johnsbury, VT       15.62m   51-03.00
      FOUL  FOUL  15.62m                                                  
 20 Jeremy Altamuro           14 West Harrison, NY       15.59m   51-01.75
      13.97m  15.59m  15.39m                                              
 21 Marcus Abraham            15 Charlotte, NC           15.56m   51-00.75
      15.56m  15.46m  FOUL                                                
 22 Cristian Graupe           14 Thrower Nation, NJ      15.38m   50-05.50
      14.60m  FOUL  15.38m                                                
 23 Anthony Rydell            15 Jeffersonville, NY      15.19m   49-10.00
      15.19m  14.76m  FOUL                                                
 24 Gelson Silva              14 Providence, RI          14.92m   48-11.50
      FOUL  14.75m  14.92m                                                
 25 Jay Judge                 17 Throw deep, GA          14.65m   48-00.75
      13.65m  FOUL  14.65m                                                
 26 Ariel Ayala               15 Peabody, MA             14.58m   47-10.00
      FOUL  FOUL  14.58m                                                  
 27 Xavier Tyler              15 New Rochelle, NY        14.39m   47-02.50
      FOUL  FOUL  14.39m                                                  
 28 Brandon Merluccio         14 West Harrison, NY       14.22m   46-08.00
      9.75m  10.87m  14.22m                                                                                                                    
 

                                 


Number of Elite performances: 997

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
McKinnish, Quintin (Morristown West,TN)
Maxey, Wyatt (Providence,NC)
Wetzel, Logan (Saline,MI)
Truax, Sam (Central Catholic,OR)
Meehan, Thomas (Eastport-South Manor Central,NY)
Heydrick, Chris (River Hill,MD)
Calem, Matthew (James Madison,VA)
Green, Terrell (Frederick Douglass,MD)
Robertson, Ian (Medfield,MA)
Goldman, Andrew (Herndon,VA)
Nocco, Nick (Southern Regional,NJ)
Bah, Mohamed (Curtis,NY)
Taylor, Brendan (Little Rock Catholic,AR)
Mulloy, William (St. Xavier,KY)
Gonzalez, Nicholas (Geneva School,FL)
Brown, Spencer (Wilton,CT)
Scanlon, Garrett (East Greenwich,RI)
Neish, Randall (Glastonbury,CT)
Genuario, Dominic (Mt. St. Joseph,MD)
Pounds, Finn (Concord Academy,MA)
Ernst, Andrew (Marblehead,MA)
Caldwell, William (Downingtown East,PA)
McGee, Terry (North Lawndale Charter,IL)
Oyewole, Tosin (Long Reach,MD)
Carter, Robert (Long Reach,MD)
Holloway, Grant (Grassfield,VA)
Schmelz, Zach (St. Mark's ,DE)
Middleton, Kadeem (Nansemond River,VA)
Allen, Y'Majesty (Huntington,NY)
Smith, Elijah (Sewanhaka,NY)
Collins, Travis (Archer,GA)
Henry, Stephon (New Britain,CT)
Lawrence, Nicholar (Bishop Loughlin,NY)
Bowden, Skyler (Saline,MI)
Snow, Nick (Moses Brown,RI)
Rogers, Calvary (Greece Odyssey,NY)
Davidson, Conor (River Dell Regional,NJ)
Barry, Connor (Hunterdon Central,NJ)
Shaffer, Nick (Methacton,PA)
Cooper, Marquise (Grayson,GA)
Beverly, Kaylon (Unattached,LA)
Robinson, Najee' (Unattached,LA)
Lathrop, Dan (Plainfield South,IL)
Muniz, Benito (Carmel,NY)
Amaya, Adrian (Needham,MA)
Watts, Mike (Islip,NY)
Corti, Craig (Wallkill Valley,NJ)
Hardwick, Toby (Newark,OH)
Anderson, Ryan (Maria Carrillo,CA)
Stender, Ryan (Amherst-Pelham Regional,MA)
Merinar, Abe (Bridgeport,WV)
Loehner, Tim (St. John's Prep,MA)
Koeman, Jamison (Whitinsville Christian,MA)
Patel, Panth (J P Stevens,NJ)
Ciolkowski, Nick (McQuaid,NY)
Trowbridge, Thorr (Kingston,NY)
Simpson, Liam (Cape Elizabeth,ME)
Sullivan, Patrick (Don Bosco Prep,NJ)
Mcdevitt, Billy (Malvern Prep,PA)
Brinkofski, Trent (Bishop Ahr,NJ)
Clikeman, Miles (Veritas,VA)
Fitch, Tripp (Veritas,VA)
Marston, Andrew (Conestoga,PA)
Bezherano, Itai (Walter Johnson,MD)
Hutchison, Shawn (Bishop Eustace,NJ)
Paone, Louis (Ocean City,NJ)
Perlman, Jonathan (Lower Merion,PA)
McGonnigle, Michael (New Fairfield,CT)
Connelly, Daniel (Mt Sinai,NY)
Grossman, Matt (Millburn,NJ)
Sery, Alec (Kingsway,NJ)
Deokar, Viraj (Middlesex School,MA)
Bright-Mitchell, Nolen (Albion,MI)
Wallin, Jordon (Rocky Mountain,ID)
Akil, Isaiah (Riverdale Baptist,MD)
Pierre, Shnyden (Brien Mcmahon,CT)
Sampson, Hunter (Salem (Roanoke),VA)
Cariati, Amos (Moses Brown,RI)
Gerard, John (Midlothian,VA)
Hayes, Benjamin (Belleville,MI)
Johnson, Marcell (Knightdale,NC)
Dimmick, Jason (Sutton,MA)
St. Hilaire, John (Methuen,MA)
Reed, Tanner (Christiansburg,VA)
Clarke, Raymund (Clark Abraham,NJ)
Bunion, Deshawne (Rahway,NJ)
Mighty, Kemarni (Clara Barton,NY)
Washington-Saunder, Chace (Ronald Reagan,NC)
Cooke, Mark (J P Stevens,NJ)
Gomez, Rico (Frederick Douglass,MD)
Jenkins Iv, George (Teaneck,NJ)
Johnson, Richard (Harvest Prep,OH)
Brealond, Kailon (North Cobb,GA)
Holt, Myles (Natick,MA)
Miawad, Hazem (Old Bridge,NJ)
Conner, David (Southeast Raleigh,NC)
Woodward, Brady (Pittsford-Mendon,NY)
Boys Relay (Capitol Heights Central,MD)
Boys Relay (Wachusett Regional,MA)
Boys Relay (St. John's Prep,MA)
Boys Relay (Central Bucks East,PA)
Boys Relay (Zebulon B Vance,NC)
Boys Relay (Oak Ridge,TN)
Boys Relay (Conestoga,PA)
Boys Relay (East Kentwood,MI)
Boys Relay (Bishop Hendricken,RI)
Boys Relay (Bishop Feehan,MA)
Boys Relay (Scarborough,ME)
Boys Relay (Brien Mcmahon,CT)
Boys Relay (Manchester,VA)
Boys Relay (Dunbar,DC)
Boys Relay (Bishop Ford,NY)
Boys Relay (E.C. Glass,VA)
Boys Relay (Dover,DE)
Boys Relay (Paint Branch,MD)
Boys Relay (Bethlehem,NY)
Boys Relay (Charles Herbert Flowers,MD)
Boys Relay (Amherst-Pelham Regional,MA)
Boys Relay (Nansemond River,VA)
Boys Relay (Archbishop Carroll,DC)
Boys Relay (Randolph,NJ)
Boys Relay (I.C. Norcom,VA)
Boys Relay (Shelton,CT)
Boys Relay (State College Area,PA)
Boys Relay (Methacton,PA)
Boys Relay (Kellenberg,NY)
Boys Relay (Washingtonville,NY)
Boys Relay (Port Washington,NY)
Boys Relay (Hamden,CT)
Boys Relay (Bishop Mcnamara,MD)
Boys Relay (Danbury,CT)
Boys Relay (Canisius,NY)
Boys Relay (Malcolm X Shabazz,NJ)
Boys Relay (East Ny Transit Technical,NY)
Boys Relay (Deptford,NJ)
Boys Relay (Long Reach,MD)
Boys Relay (Chestnut Hill Academy,PA)
Boys Relay (Medgar Evers,NY)
Boys Relay (Providence Central,RI)
Boys Relay (Cardinal Hayes,NY)
Boys Relay (Hanover Park,NJ)
Boys Relay (Pascack Valley,NJ)
Boys Relay (Poughkeepsie,NY)
Boys Relay (Riverdale Baptist,MD)
Boys Relay (Windsor,CT)
Boys Relay (New London,CT)
Boys Relay (Greece Olympia,NY)
Boys Relay (Thomas A. Edison Voc & Tech,NY)
Boys Relay (Springfield,MA)
Boys Relay (Pikesville,MD)
Boys Relay (Haddam-Killingworth,CT)
Boys Relay (Hillside,NJ)
Boys Relay (Andover,MA)
Boys Relay (River Dell Regional,NJ)
Boys Relay (Stepinac,NY)
Boys Relay (Mott Haven,NY)
Boys Relay (Christ the King,NY)
Boys Relay (St. John's College,DC)
Boys Relay (Hoover,AL)
Boys Relay (Don Bosco Prep,NJ)
Boys Relay (Mount Vernon,NY)
Boys Relay (Thomas Jefferson,NY)
Boys Relay (Bergen Catholic,NJ)
Boys Relay (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Boys Relay (Western Branch,VA)
Boys Relay (Bowie,MD)
Boys Relay (Clara Barton,NY)
Boys Relay (Woodberry Forest,VA)
Boys Relay (Spring Ford,PA)
Boys Relay (Fauquier,VA)
Boys Relay (Wilson,NY)
Boys Relay (McQuaid,NY)
Boys Relay (Fordham Prep,NY)
Boys Relay (Syosset,NY)
Boys Relay (Notre Dame,NJ)
Boys Relay (Cary,NC)
Boys Relay (Kingston,NY)
Boys Relay (Cornwall Central,NY)
Boys Relay (Landstown,VA)
Boys Relay (Hickory,VA)
Boys Relay (Southeast Raleigh,NC)
Boys Relay (Lakeland/Panas,NY)
Boys Relay (Richard Montgomery,MD)
Boys Relay (Peabody Veterans Memorial,MA)
Boys Relay (Union Catholic,NJ)
Boys Relay (Midwood,NY)
Boys Relay (Regis,NY)
Boys Relay (North Andover,MA)
Boys Relay (Highland,NJ)
Boys Relay (West Genesee,NY)
Boys Relay (Darien,CT)
Boys Relay (Council Rock South,PA)
Boys Relay (Pinkerton Academy,NH)
Boys Relay (Souhegan Coop,NH)
Boys Relay (Wellesley,MA)
Boys Relay (Voorhees,NJ)
Harley, Terrance (Greece-Athena,NY)
Smith, Aziz (St. Benedict's Prep,NJ)
Ruffin, Alonzo (St. John's College,DC)
Sosoo, Bryan (Reservoir,MD)
King-Penn, Jakara (Ronald Reagan,NC)
Ellerson, Kyle (Bergen Catholic,NJ)
Alexander, Jamik (Heritage,VA)
Cleaver, Derris (Belleville,MI)
Brodeur, Alec (Brooke Point,VA)
Mitchell, Jamique (Newark Central,NJ)
Reed, Michael (Malcolm X Shabazz,NJ)
Guerre, Justin (St Francis Prep,NY)
Becnel, Jomari (Phoebus,VA)
Taylor, Glen (Reservoir,MD)
Wang, Derrick (Great Neck South,NY)
Calhoun, Acey (Woodrow Wilson,DC)
Thompson, Dylan (Lasalle Institute,NY)
Cedullo, Christian (Peabody Veterans Memorial,MA)
Johnson, Kyle (Medgar Evers,NY)
Moore, Tremaine (Greece Olympia,NY)
Wright, Jordan (Shoreham-Wading River,NY)
Fuller, Mitch (Lancaster,NY)
Lexo, Evan (Groton Dunstable Regional,MA)
Lumpkin, Cameron (Wilde Lake,MD)
Wright, Myles (Unattached,MI)
Connolly, David (Summit,NJ)
Onwvzurike, Chiebuka (Unattached,MI)
Daman, Tristan (State College Area,PA)
Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn (Oak Park,MI)
Smith, Danotiss (Waterford Kettering,MI)
Johnson, Jordan (Chestnut Hill Academy,PA)
Schutz, Nicholas (Hollis/Brookline,NH)
Ortz, Sam (Austintown-Fitch,OH)
Gutrick, Devon (North Point,MD)
Davis, Felton (Highland Springs,VA)
Drones, Kylon (Woodstock,GA)
Burns, James (Port Washington,NY)
Egeli, Alex (Batavia,NY)
Ohlson, Dj (Alexander,NY)
Bailey, Shabari (Minooka Community,IL)
Shupp, Austin (Palmerton Area,PA)
Bowman Jr., Charles (Central Dauphin,PA)
Moffett, Akim (Danbury,CT)
Henry, Tyrik (Enfield,CT)
Walker, Justin (Frederick,MD)
Saccone, Kevin (Old Rochester,MA)
Fiorentino, Stephen (Methacton,PA)
Hay, Dante (Maria Carrillo,CA)
Linder, Nick (Limestone Community,IL)
Willard, Josh (Clover Hill,VA)
Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan (Roosevelt,DC)
Wright, Caleb (Bishop Loughlin,NY)
Murphy, Connor (St. John's High,MA)
Brociner, Marcelo (Somerville,MA)
Ellerby, Carson (Leesville Road,NC)
Buck, Owen (West Springfield,VA)
Wells, Russell (Minnechaug,MA)
Mannion, Tyler (Brookfield,CT)
Tan, Alex (Rocky Hill,CT)
Howe, Nate (McQuaid,NY)
Joseph, Kareem (Clara Barton,NY)
Nathaniel, Nolan (Benjamin Banneker Academy,NY)
Moskowitz, Eli (Souhegan Coop,NH)
Evans, Connor (Amherst-Pelham Regional,MA)
Farrimond, Garrett (West Forsyth,NC)
Welch, Daniel (Holy Trinity,FL)
O'Connell, Martin (Eastchester,NY)
Coccia, Anthony (Sachem North,NY)
Burke, Andrew (Nauset Regional,MA)
Graham, Tom (Newburyport,MA)
Okon, Ted (Clarence,NY)
Frazer-Nichols, Atiba (Boston College,MA)
Goolsby, Lozie (West Potomac,VA)
Taylor, Najee (Clarkstown South,NY)
Devine, Jack (Minnechaug,MA)
Kyle, Isaiah (Morristown East,TN)
Bailey, Tevin (Westminster,MD)
Hack, Kevin (Nipmuc Regional,MA)
Murphy, Ben (Bishop Hendricken,RI)
Clarke, Kenny (Ramapo,NJ)
Baptista, Joao (Somerville,MA)
Day, De'Lorian (Hempfield Area,PA)
Samuels, Jordan (Boston College,MA)
Shaw, Bradarick (Hoover,AL)
Burley, Casey (Warwick Valley,NY)
Lombardo, Nicholas (Darien,CT)
Moses, Lee (Bishop Hendricken,RI)
Givens, Ryan (Ocean City,NJ)
Sessoms, Quamel (I.C. Norcom,VA)
Nix, Cordell (Bay Shore,NY)
Harris, Marcus (Riverdale Baptist,MD)
Hardy, Malik (Oak Ridge,TN)
Mclean, Booker (Montville,NJ)
English, Dante (Half Hollow Hills West,NY)
Perrigan, Isaac (Abingdon,VA)
Caldwell, Billy (Downingtown East,PA)
Bradford, Steven (Bloomington,IL)
Curran, Max (Williamson,NY)
Anderson, Nick (Kane Area,PA)
Hunter, Andrew (Watchung Hills,NJ)
Kennell, Chandler (Century,MD)
Althaus, Kaj (Saline,MI)
Utecht, Michael (Apex,NC)
Hage, Jacob (Churchill,MI)
Mckenzie, Justin (Linden,MI)
Baker, Kyle (Essex,VT)
Bernstein, Tyler (Hunterdon Central,NJ)
Rough, Chris (Westhill,NY)
Herrera-Murphy, Ryan (Iona Prep,NY)
Austin, Jesse (Montgomery Academy,AL)
Kossak, Alexander (Hunterdon Central,NJ)
Simpson , Bryce (Atlee,VA)
Curevas, Carlos (Amherst County,VA)
Minto, Stephen (Hershey,PA)
Donahey, George (Mifflin County,PA)
Kollmer, Charlie (Mt Sinai,NY)
Jordan, Max (Lansing,NY)
Boys Relay (Metuchen,NJ)
Boys Relay (Fork Union Military,VA)
Boys Relay (St. John's High,MA)
Boys Relay (Boston College,MA)
Boys Relay (Lee-Davis,VA)
Boys Relay (Germantown Friends ,PA)
Boys Relay (Sweet Home,NY)
Boys Relay (Dighton-Rehoboth,MA)
Boys Relay (Xavier,NY)
Boys Relay (Sachem East,NY)
Boys Relay (Dennis-Yarmouth,MA)
Boys Relay (Bronxville,NY)
Boys Relay (Oak Park,MI)
Boys Relay (Abraham Clark,NJ)
Boys Relay (Victor Central,NY)
Boys Relay (Nanuet,NY)
Boys Relay (Bergen Tech,NJ)
Boys Relay (The Morgan,CT)
Fugere, Connor (Woonsocket,RI)
Lassiter, Ellery (Walnut Hills,OH)
Bell, Christian (Hoover,AL)
Gwaltney, Saquan (Long Branch,NJ)
Tummino, Drew (River Dell Regional,NJ)
Nessenson, David (Governor Livingston,NJ)
Mckeough, Spencer (Darien,CT)
Jackson, Curtis (Bloomfield,CT)
Sipe, Colin (Urbana,MD)
Propst, Jordan (Marion,VA)
Mellusi, Eric (Framingham,MA)
Schembor, Cooper (Montgomery,NJ)
Johnson, Devonte (Paint Branch,MD)
Fenton, Jordan (Christiansburg,VA)
Rodgers, Alex (Montville,NJ)
Hernandez, Anibal (Perth Amboy,NJ)
Kay, Mustapha (St. Johnsbury Academy,VT)
Williams, Xaire (Red Bank Regional,NJ)
Kerrigan, Ryan (Dracut,MA)
Ruggiero, Chris (Lyman Hall,CT)
Abraham, Marcus (Victory Christian,NC)
Blount Oden, Taj (Midwood,NY)
Dacosta, Evandro (Randolph,MA)
Guarino, Anthony (Phillipsburg,NJ)
Valentine, Kellin (State College Area,PA)
Brown, Deverius (I.C. Norcom,VA)
Smith, Raheem (Thomas Jefferson,VA)
Gilchrist, Traivon (Thomas Jefferson,NY)
Dillard, Da'Darrius (Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr,NY)
Koande, Mohamad (Taft School,CT)
Civilette, Matt (Fredonia,NY)
Heron, Dondre (Teaneck,NJ)
Thomas, Ta'Riq (Woodstown,NJ)
Mason, Quintez (Lee-Davis,VA)
White, Chris (Middletown,NY)
Reynolds, Trymel (Dunbar,DC)
Katz, Jason (Ramapo,NJ)
Spagnoletti, Anthony (Liberty,VA)
D Avilar, Sean (Thomas Jefferson,NY)
Pope, Sam (Episcopal Academy,PA)
Akortia, Michael (Unattached,NJ)
Hall, Patrick (Hoover,AL)
Kusky, Logan (Austintown-Fitch,OH)
Santarsiero, Vincent (Paul VI,NJ)
Robinson, Andrew (McDonogh,MD)
Chavis, Jeffrey (Mount Hebron,MD)
Altamuro, Jeremy (Harrison,NY)
Hessman, Garrett (Bergen Catholic,NJ)
Moots, Robby (Unattached,GA)
Rogers, Isaiah (Campbell,GA)
Robinson, Bruce (Little Falls,NY)
Spruill, Shamar (Providence Central,RI)
Taft, Austin (Woonsocket,RI)
Briere, Jared (Woonsocket,RI)
Silva, Gelson (Providence Central,RI)
Pocesta, Lutfi (Susan E. Wagner,NY)
Tyler, Xavier (Iona Prep,NY)
Judge, Jay (Unattached,GA)
Wickey, Jake (Medina,OH)
Andrew, Danny (Unattached,GA)
Putnam, John (Massapequa,NY)
Sorrentino, Adam (West Seneca West,NY)
Rydell, Anthony (Sullivan West,NY)
Ayala, Ariel (Peabody Veterans Memorial,MA)
Baer, EJ (St. Johnsbury Academy,VT)
Graupe, Cristian (Unattached,)
Merluccio, Brandon (Unattached,NY)
Slagus, Matthew (North Pocono,PA)
Brehler, Alyssa (Griswold,CT)
Receveur, Katherine (Assumption,KY)
Coleman, Rachel (Northville,MI)
Reddy, Rachel (Mountain Brook,AL)
Shwayder, Elianna (Saline,MI)
Frazier, Ryen (Ravenscroft,NC)
Smith, Karrigan (St. John's,MI)
Bockoven, Samantha (Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy,OH)
Allen, Maggie (Sacred Heart,KY)
Strozier, Mary Grace (Pelham,AL)
Feist, Jackie (Birmingham Groves,MI)
Brown, Emma (Providence Day,NC)
Rinehart, Sarah (Liberty,MD)
Chandler, Kyandra (Nettleton,AR)
Parrish, Libby (St. Catherine's,VA)
Ogindo, Chelsea (Peekskill,NY)
Kaplan, Emily (Georgetown Visitation,DC)
Doorn, Emma (Calvin Christian,MI)
Randall, Janaya (Marblehead,MA)
Harouche, Isabelle (Cold Spring Harbor,NY)
Heymach, Julia (Manvel,TX)
Sloan, Emma (Ensworth,TN)
Suss, Rachel (Metuchen,NJ)
Caulkins, Rachel (Franklin,TN)
Pagano, Catherine (Northern Highlands,NJ)
Ayres, Kassidy (Suffern,NY)
Boone, Katie Brooks (Westminster,AL)
Ramsey, Lexus (Bowie,MD)
Lee, Kiana (Irvington,NY)
Irmen, Maddie (Assumption,IA)
Berry, Jasmine (Belleville West,IL)
Cowan, Emily (Metea Valley,IL)
Linder, Megan (Cretin Derham Hall,MN)
Soto, Madeline (University,NJ)
Greer, Najah (Bishop Hartley,OH)
Ripslinger, Rose (Assumption,IA)
Gay, Jaela (Bishop Mcnamara,MD)
Dimare, Isabella (Notre Dame Academy,MA)
Ransome, Denesha (Irvington,NJ)
Smoot, Jaleesa (Salisbury,NC)
Webb, Miah (Oaks Christian,CA)
Scales, Autym (Brennan,TX)
Apostol, Imani (Holy Names Academy,WA)
Barrows, Lisa-Anne (Holton Arms,MD)
Bauman, Marinice (Olentangy,OH)
Sam, Martha (James Hubert Blake,MD)
Kenny, Mary Kate (Sacred Heart,NY)
Nova, Keilan (Milford,MA)
Ray, Tori (Hampton,VA)
White, Lauren (Leesville Road,NC)
Duffy, Caroline (Methacton,PA)
Baxter, Chandler (St. John's College,DC)
Crawford, Amanda (Paul Robeson,NY)
Stewart, Latoya (Paul Robeson,NY)
Brathwaite, Jasmine (Grosse Pointe South,MI)
Ward, Destiny (Oscar F. Smith,VA)
Pawlina, Madison (Dennis-Yarmouth,MA)
Williams, Ni'Asia (Unattached,PA)
Peoples, Paris (Unattached,NY)
Bean, Emily (Assumption,KY)
Scott, Ciara (Bowling Green,KY)
Albrecht, Autumn (Brockport,NY)
Tuttle, Tayler (Providence Christian,GA)
Hayes, Spencer (Saratoga Springs,NY)
Newton, Emma (Hollis/Brookline,NH)
Roberts, Kaleigh (Mercy,CT)
Chavez, Evelyn (Porter,TX)
Belmont, Rachel (Old Bridge,NJ)
Kersting, Lydon (Holy Angels,NJ)
Dwyer, Grace (Hamilton North-Nottingham,NJ)
Mclaughlin, Erin (Voorhees,NJ)
Saunders, Erin (Jefferson Forest,VA)
Nunnery, Bethany (North Kingstown,RI)
Lewis, Morgan (Veritas,VA)
Grisbaum, Epiphany (Ocean City,NJ)
Davidson, Libby (E.C. Glass,VA)
Kaplan, Anna (Amherst-Pelham Regional,MA)
Kettel, Sarah (Capital Home School,MI)
Fraczkowski, Adrienne (Delaware Military Academy,DE)
LoCastro, Daniela (Cold Spring Harbor,NY)
Wesolowski, Kelly (Hereford,MD)
Farrow, Ersula (Grosse Pointe South,MI)
Novak, Molly (Cosby,VA)
Williams, Shania (Patrick Henry,VA)
Dixon, Natisha (Wheeler,GA)
Taintor, Amy (E.O. Smith,CT)
Wheeler, Kacey (Robinson,VA)
Ward, Jemay (Wakefield,NC)
Powell, Johnyce (Oak Park,MI)
Jackson, Lauren (Dunwoody,GA)
Evans, Dawnshae (Cedar Hill,TX)
Cook, Ashli (Upper Darby,PA)
Feuer, Sophie (Briarcliff,NY)
Diawara, Halima (Toms River North,NJ)
Dolgos, Alexa (Island Trees,NY)
Hill, Jasmine (Mount Vernon,VA)
Williams, Taylor (Bowie,MD)
Freeman, Dnia (Riverdale Baptist,MD)
Daramola, Funmi (Paint Branch,MD)
Fullwood, Chazmin (Young Women'S Leadership,NY)
Rivera, J Renda (Curtis,NY)
Allen, Jasmine (Southeast Raleigh,NC)
Crawford, Nina (Elizabeth Seton,MD)
Sellers, Siani (Delcastle Technical,DE)
Fowlkes, Leah (Bishop Mcnamara,MD)
Laforce, Torisha (Francis Lewis,NY)
Cibuls, Kathleen (Bayport-Blue Point,NY)
Woods, Tiffany (Sherwood,MD)
Dionisio, Becky (Middletown,NY)
Bolden, Davonne (Rochester,MI)
Adesanya, Elizabeth (James Hubert Blake,MD)
Girls Relay (Hayfield,VA)
Girls Relay (Laurel,MD)
Girls Relay (North Rockland,NY)
Girls Relay (Elizabeth Seton,MD)
Girls Relay (Long Reach,MD)
Girls Relay (Atlee,VA)
Girls Relay (Southeast Raleigh,NC)
Girls Relay (Heritage,VA)
Girls Relay (Penfield,NY)
Girls Relay (Manchester,VA)
Girls Relay (South Brunswick,NJ)
Girls Relay (Charles Herbert Flowers,MD)
Girls Relay (Notre Dame Academy,MA)
Girls Relay (Tallwood,VA)
Girls Relay (Hoover,AL)
Girls Relay (Lancaster,NY)
Girls Relay (Bishop Mcnamara,MD)
Girls Relay (Methacton,PA)
Girls Relay (Midlothian,VA)
Girls Relay (Lexington,MA)
Girls Relay (Hingham,MA)
Girls Relay (Hope,RI)
Girls Relay (Elmont Memorial,NY)
Girls Relay (Pembroke,MA)
Girls Relay (Bloomfield,CT)
Girls Relay (Wellesley,MA)
Girls Relay (Mary Louis Academy,NY)
Girls Relay (Windsor,CT)
Girls Relay (Washingtonville,NY)
Girls Relay (Nansemond River,VA)
Girls Relay (Oak Park,MI)
Girls Relay (James Hubert Blake,MD)
Girls Relay (St. John's College,DC)
Girls Relay (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Girls Relay (Phoebus,VA)
Girls Relay (Riverdale Baptist,MD)
Girls Relay (St. John Villa,NY)
Girls Relay (Western Branch,VA)
Girls Relay (Hillsborough,NJ)
Girls Relay (Cary,NC)
Girls Relay (Glastonbury,CT)
Girls Relay (Wilson Memorial,VA)
Girls Relay (Woodbridge,NJ)
Girls Relay (Rahway,NJ)
Girls Relay (Gen. Douglas Macarthur,NY)
Girls Relay (Academy Of Notre Dame,PA)
Girls Relay (Port Richmond,NY)
Girls Relay (Mount de Sales,MD)
Girls Relay (Episcopal Academy,PA)
Girls Relay (Winnacunnet,NH)
Girls Relay (Dedham,MA)
Girls Relay (St. Anthony's,NY)
Girls Relay (Cornwall Central,NY)
Girls Relay (Pearl River,NY)
Girls Relay (Connetquot,NY)
Girls Relay (Poolesville,MD)
Girls Relay (Seneca,NJ)
Girls Relay (North Shore,NY)
Girls Relay (Ridge,NJ)
Girls Relay (Weston,CT)
Girls Relay (Pope John XXIII,NJ)
Girls Relay (Wilton,CT)
Girls Relay (Beverly,MA)
Girls Relay (Georgetown Visitation,DC)
Girls Relay (Assumption,KY)
Girls Relay (Ramapo,NJ)
Girls Relay (Hereford,MD)
Girls Relay (Shepherd Hill,MA)
Girls Relay (Bowling Green,KY)
Girls Relay (Huntsville,AL)
Williams, Jaela (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Roberson, Savannah (Lincoln,MI)
Grazen, Ashley (Lancaster,NY)
Reilly, Amanda (Notre Dame Academy,MA)
Leto, Alyssa (Sachem North,NY)
McIntosh, Quashira (Hope,RI)
Patrice, Erin (Liberty,MD)
Baker, Anaya (Hoover,AL)
Mueseler, Maddie (Greater Latrobe,PA)
Lee, Tyrika (Halifax County,VA)
Rankine, Ashley (Upper Darby,PA)
Patrice, Kara (Liberty,MD)
Padget, Joy (Sport And Medical Sciences Academy,CT)
Richardson, Justice (Warren G. Harding,OH)
Schug, Anna (Christian Brothers Academy,NY)
Channer, Lauren (East Stroudsburgs South,PA)
Winkler, Bettina (Unattached,MI)
Snyder, Halie (Moriah,NY)
Foday, Mary (Capitol Heights Central,MD)
Burroughs, Catarra (Joseph C. Wilson Magnet,NY)
Pinkney, Isis (Mt. Pleasant,DE)
Williams, LaurenRain (Lakewood,CA)
Donaldson, Alicia (New Rochelle,NY)
Wilson, Ariana (Neptune,NJ)
Lowe, India (Atlee,VA)
Mcclain, Mia (Nansemond River,VA)
Goode, Aviana (Brentwood,NY)
Byrd, Tifani (Toms River North,NJ)
Martin, Jennifer (Methacton,PA)
Babashak, Alice (Midlothian,VA)
Bell, Deja (Bishop Mcnamara,MD)
Scott, Jonniece (Manchester,VA)
Boyd, Sarah (Brien Mcmahon,CT)
Alexander, Sabrina (Notre Dame,NJ)
Warden, Courtney (Marlboro Central,NY)
Sebastian, Chenoa (Ledyard,CT)
Moroney, Amanda (Pearl River,NY)
Owens, Jaleah (Burnt Hills,NY)
Shardow, Rasheedah (Hendrick Hudson,NY)
Davis, Ariel (Northern Guilford,NC)
Holton, Kennedy (Elizabeth Seton,MD)
Laws, Lydia (Western Alamance,NC)
Nichols, Kayli (Sanderson,NC)
Fish, Jeryne (National Cathedral,DC)
Gaita, Aspen (Stroudsburg,PA)
Moore, Jasmine (Wakefield,NC)
Chapman, Shellbi (Sanderson,NC)
Perry, Errin (Hoover,AL)
Chapman, Imani (Sanderson,NC)
Carro, Samantha (Canandaigua Acad,NY)
Lewis, Johnasia (Delcastle Technical,DE)
Burns, Breanne (Mexico,NY)
Broughton, Shayla (Medgar Evers,NY)
Williams, Ashley (Easton,PA)
Sullivan, Maggie (Boonsboro,MD)
Livingston, Tia (Piscataway,NJ)
Colson, Alyssia (Gates-Chili,NY)
Holloway, Brianna (Oak Park,MI)
Robertson, Morgan (Northville,MI)
Lowman, Sherita (Delcastle Technical,DE)
Beltrez, Dominique (Lakeland/Panas,NY)
Welch, Isis (Frederick Douglass Acad,NY)
Little, Caitlyn (Hoover,AL)
Pryor, Shalaya (Manchester,VA)
Amedee, Jess (Tewksbury Memorial,MA)
Penda, Helnsarah (Seneca Valley,MD)
Roberts, Maya (Harrison,MI)
Nye, Aazhenii (Unattached,MI)
Comeau, Alyson (Gardner,MA)
Ike, Chibu (Linden,NJ)
Selber, Taylor (Long Reach,MD)
Burns, Breann (Pulaski,NY)
Triller, Leah (Holy Names,NY)
Gray, Jessica (Osbourn Park,VA)
Cousins, Emma (State College Area,PA)
Piccolo, Amy (Ursuline Academy,MA)
Curtin, Meghan (Wayland-Cohocton,NY)
Mazzi, Celine (Delsea,NJ)
Scott, Nichelle (Lloyd C. Bird,VA)
Price, Alison (West Forsyth,NC)
Trucilla, Grace (Villa Maria,PA)
Duca, Paige (Sacred Heart,NY)
Ellington, Malia (Community School of Davidson,NC)
Quinn, Shannon (Trinity,PA)
Kurtz, Nicole (Abington Friends,PA)
Tarver, Katie (Houston,TN)
Delrossi, Rebecca (Canton,NY)
Bitcon, Stephanie (Wayne Hills,NJ)
Delrossi, Gemma (Canton,NY)
Welker, Lindsay (Terre Haute North Vigo,IN)
Grant, Shanee (Fashion Industries,NY)
Weems, Presley (Hoover,AL)
Foley, Katie (Trumbull,CT)
Grossman, Jamie (Harborfields,NY)
Holiday, Kimberly (Cody,WY)
Faust, Caitie (Marist,GA)
Fedkina, Natasha (State College Area,PA)
Hugard, Shannon (Middletown,RI)
Smith, Caroline (Simsbury,CT)
Turner, Terri (Springside,PA)
Hammond, Emily (Wakefield,MA)
Wilkinson, Gabrielle (Friends Central,PA)
Feyerabend, Carly (Atlee,VA)
Edwards, Tanise (Northeast,PA)
Taub, Shannon (Council Rock South,PA)
Lynch, Sarah (Mount St. Joseph Academy,PA)
Mcgregor, Ianna (John F. Kennedy,NJ)
Suse, Paige (East Longmeadow,MA)
Timpson, Carly (Narragansett,RI)
Devine, Neve (Port Washington,NY)
Hjelmar, Samantha (Burnt Hills,NY)
Hobbs, Elaina (Valley Stream North,NY)
Matthews, Victoria (Abington,PA)
Flori, Nicole (Elk County Catholic,PA)
Fitzgibbon, Phoebe (Westwood,MA)
Becker, Grace (Central Bucks East,PA)
Luton, Tiana (Sweet Home,NY)
Gervan, Olivia (Lancaster,NY)
Nguetta, Britney (C.D. Hylton,VA)
Reinold, Olivia (Sutton,MA)
Phillips, Jenna (Unattached,NJ)
Bueker, Natalia (Gloucester,VA)
Tasher, Ashley (Medgar Evers,NY)
Mumford, Ila (Parkland,NC)
Pfrommer, Leah (Haddam-Killingworth,CT)
Gray, Mackenzie (Governor's Academy,MA)
Marshall, Aghina (Methacton,PA)
Reeves, Julia (Springside,PA)
Obieke, Imani (Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr,NY)
Jiang, Emily (Ardsley,NY)
Robinson, Autumn (Elizabeth Seton,MD)
Robertson, Keila (Col. Zadok Magruder,MD)
Fasana, Rachael (Lake Braddock,VA)
Wieber, Kenzie (Pewamo-Westphalia,MI)
Fitzgerald, Moriah (Avon Grove,PA)
Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi (Montclair Kimberly Academy,NJ)
Rozalski, Catherine (Queen of Peace,NJ)
LeRoux, Alexandria (Fruitport,MI)
Early, Zoe (Green Hope,NC)
Kempski, Tesia (Bishop McDevitt,PA)
Paz, Marlena (West Morris Central,NJ)
Steele, Haley (West Milford,NJ)
Alexaki, Anecia (Upper Merion,PA)
MANLY, KALLI (Burnt Hills,NY)
Polletti, Dani (Hempfield Area,PA)
Gumbrecht, Greer (Easton,PA)
Barredo, Katrina (Western Albemarle,VA)
Benz, Monica (Villa Walsh,NJ)
Scelzi*, Adeline (Deep Run,VA)
Burner, Lucianne (North Pocono,PA)
Beyar, Samantha (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Devlin, Maeve (Lawrenceville,NJ)
Smith, Erin (Camp Hill,PA)
Girls Relay (Conestoga,PA)
Girls Relay (Haddonfield Memorial,NJ)
Girls Relay (Holy Trinity,NY)
Girls Relay (Norwich Free Academy,CT)
Girls Relay (Metuchen,NJ)
Girls Relay (Hunterdon Central,NJ)
Girls Relay (Wayland-Cohocton,NY)
Girls Relay (Union Catholic,NJ)
Girls Relay (Archbishop Molloy,NY)
Girls Relay (Germantown Friends ,PA)
Girls Relay (Chestnut Hill Academy,PA)
Girls Relay (Sweet Home,NY)
Myrick, Tywhan (Kendrick,GA)
Pipia, Celeste (Sewanhaka,NY)
Manuel, Nijera (New Rochelle,NY)
Carpenter, Chelsea (Walnut Hills,OH)
Stevenson, Alexandra (Bethel Park,PA)
Cooper, Monae (New Rochelle,NY)
Rowland, Helene (Madison,NJ)
Hopkins, Crystal (Woodlands,NY)
Gratzer, Jessica (Pembroke,MA)
Hunter, Ronetta (Burlington Twp,NJ)
Morris, Sidra (Manchester,VA)
Taylor, Tatiana (Walton,GA)
Mitchell, Dana (Bob Jones,AL)
Duncan, Tylar (William Penn,DE)
Nicholson, Morgan (Kane Area,PA)
Gillenwater, Tiana (New Rochelle,NY)
Jones, Keziann (Boys and Girls,NY)
Baker, Mohogany (Berry Academy,NC)
Mendygral, Michaela (Mark T. Sheehan,CT)
Grabowski, Nikki (Ridge,NJ)
Baytops, Jenyce (Newark Tech,NJ)
Scaife, Taylor (Howard,MD)
Bailey, Samantha (Shelton,CT)
Fosam, Andin (Robbinsville,NJ)
Bergeron, Rachel (Waterville,ME)
Parker, Egypt (Bronx Leadership Acad,NY)
Parker, Noelle (Whitewater,GA)
Wingo, Ashley (Mallard Creek,NC)
Molina, Jessica (Westwood,NJ)
Morgan, Justine (Upper Dublin,PA)
Beverly, Jourdyn (Elizabeth Seton,MD)
Shippee, Jill (Shenendehowa,NY)
Dunham, Tiffany (Southeast Raleigh,NC)
Jules, Fidele (Red Bank Catholic,NJ)
Jeffries, Zharia (Woodward Academy,GA)
Heuer, Alexandra (Boyertown,PA)
Serratore, Nicolette (Methacton,PA)
Chapman, Hannah (Andover,MA)
Hitscherich, Alana (Pope John XXIII,NJ)
Freeman, Sara Kaye (William H. Taft,NY)
Mustafa, Alyssa (Island Trees,NY)
Thompson, Kelsea (Farmingdale,NY)
Haynesworth, Leila (Hanover,VA)
Lackey, Jasmine (Prince George,VA)
Menyhart, Rosie (Paramus Catholic,NJ)
Hill, Bria (Long Reach,MD)
Vieira, Kelsey (Hillsborough,NJ)
Moran, Leah (Stillwater,NY)
Walton, Kiah (Burlington Twp,NJ)
Reilly, Marina (River Dell Regional,NJ)
Johnson, Tyatianna (Seneca Valley,MD)
O'Keefe, Maggie (Scarsdale,NY)
Davidson, Skyla (Lake Braddock,VA)
Caldwell, Courtney (Trenton Central,NJ)
Coleman, Breanna (Paint Branch,MD)
Dendy, Micaiah (St. Georges Tech,DE)
Mack, Arielle (Burges,TX)
Warner, Abigail (North Schuylkill,PA)
Collins-Luther, Cydnee (Trinity Chapel ,GA)
Estelle, Faith (Bloomfield,CT)
Mitchell, Taniya (Mount Vernon,NY)
Minew, Elaine (Susan E. Wagner,NY)
Fowler, Zoe (Emma Willard,NY)
York, Kayla (Hanover Central,IN)
Slagus, Jessica (Belle Vernon Area,PA)
Noonan, Caitlin (Jefferson,NJ)
Rochefort, Tara (Woonsocket,RI)
Thomas, Makena (St. Anthony's,NY)
Bauman, Gloria (Sacred Heart,NY)
St. Aubin, Misha (Mount Vernon,NY)
Cooper, Maya (New Rochelle,NY)
Norwood, Judae (New Rochelle,NY)
Reeves, Olivia (Unattached,GA)
Piemonte, Julianna (Rome Free Academy,NY)
Wildermuth, Jordan (Jefferson,NJ)
Hardiman, Sam (Seymour,CT)
Okasia, Danika (Bloomfield,CT)
Murray, Summer (East Greenwich,RI)
Agoris, Christine (Franklin,MD)
Cummings, Lillie (Fort Defiance,VA)
Porter, Cecelia (Emma Willard,NY)
Cuadra, Amanda (Mount Vernon,NY)
Lake, Sedonia (Mount Vernon,NY)
Engerman, Ariana (Bladensburg,MD)
Ortega, Alison (Unattached,GA)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State